RESULTAT mellan 12 feb och 14 feb
Hammarbyspelen 2016-02-12--14
Sätra Friidrottshall
Hammarby IF
Uppdaterad: 2016-02-16
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  Samlad lista 


 
M 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Thomas Jönsson65Gefle IF 7.71 M35
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF7.71 M35
Mats Holmberg73IF Åland 7.84 M35
Peder Berge79Huddinge AIS 7.92 M35
Peter Hellgren64Bålsta IK 8.02 M35
Urban Evjen73Danderyds SK 8.42 M35
Patrick Neuendorff66IFK Märsta 8.43 M35
Benny Carlsson59Täby IS 8.43 M35

Försök heat 213 feb 
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK 7.19q
Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI 7.34q
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 7.34q
Karl Sjölander97Upsala IF 7.41 7.407
Hamid Reza Amini92Huddinge AIS 7.46
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 7.52
Anton Östebo96Glanshammars IF 7.68
Simon Sätterström96Eskilstuna FI 8.57

Försök heat 313 feb 
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS 7.12q
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK 7.20q
Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF 7.40q
Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF 7.44
Samuel Nylund98IF Åland 7.45
Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS 7.52
Love Nielsen98Hässelby SK 7.56
Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö 7.96

Försök heat 413 feb 
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF 7.08q
Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS 7.24q
Mohammed Muhsin97GoIF Tjalve 7.33q
Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS 7.40q
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK 7.48
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK 7.52
Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK 7.82
Teboho Rengfelt98Spårvägens FK 8.31

Försök heat 513 feb 
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF 7.11q
Daniel Persson98Hammarby IF 7.29q
Malcolm Odero98Hammarby IF 7.45
Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK 7.52
Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS 7.63
Oscar Westerblom97Spårvägens FK 7.65
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK 7.76
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK 7.86

Försök heat 613 feb 
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF 7.10q
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF 7.30q
Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF 7.39q
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 7.41q7.404
Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK 7.45
KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF 7.54
Aziz Amini97Huddinge AIS 7.92
Mathias Pahlman01IF Åland 8.28

Finalheat 113 feb 
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF 6.97dm 1
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF 7.01dm 2
Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS 7.02dm 3
Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF 7.03
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK 7.22
Daniel Persson98Hammarby IF 7.22
André Drummond90Spårvägens FK 7.24
Peter Heen97Huddinge AISej start

Finalheat 213 feb 
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF 7.30
Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF 7.32
Ali Hedayat98Hammarby IF 7.34
Mohammed Muhsin97GoIF Tjalve 7.35
Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS 7.36
Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF 7.43
Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF 7.50
Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FIej start


M 200m
Finalheat 112 feb 
Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK22.291dm 1 CR
Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF22.612dm 2
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö22.913dm 3

Finalheat 212 feb 
Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS23.194
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö23.608
Anton Roos 97Huddinge AIS23.719

Finalheat 312 feb 
Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK23.465
Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF23.576
Elias Lindahl01Täby IS24.0914

Finalheat 412 feb 
Jonas Tollefors90Vallentuna FK23.8810
Samuel Nylund98IF Åland24.0813
Xander Friberger00Spårvägens FK24.6917

Finalheat 512 feb 
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad24.7418
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF25.0319
Aziz Amini97Huddinge AIS25.8023
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK25.8124

Finalheat 612 feb 
Peder Berge79Huddinge AIS25.4220
Nuttakit Tacum98Piteå IF26.0425
André Malm78Runday IF28.9729
Mikael Brodersen80FK Studenternabröt-

Finalheat 712 feb 
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF25.5222
Magnus Angenfelt61IFK Lidingö27.2327
Patrick Neuendorff66IFK Märsta27.5828

Finalheat 812 feb 
Love Nielsen98Hässelby SK24.0111
KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF24.5316
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK26.7826
Anthony Treacher39IFK Lidingö30.5230

Finalheat 912 feb 
Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS23.597
Oscar Westerblom97Spårvägens FK24.0112
Tobias Månsson98IFK Lidingö24.3215
Samiel Berhe98IFK Märsta25.4521


M 400m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS49.571dm 1
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö51.412dm 2
Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS51.544
Andreas Almlöf95Spårvägens FK51.565

Finalheat 213 feb 
Christoffer Ahl98Hammarby IF51.54324.80 dm 3
Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö52.67624.72
Jonathan Bergdahl99Huddinge AIS52.85725.39
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK53.871025.60

Finalheat 313 feb 
Emil Thedeen 98Bromma IF52.95825.10
Isak Lefvert00Spårvägens FK53.53926.02
Elliot Glans99Bålsta IK54.041125.87
Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK54.121225.28

Finalheat 413 feb 
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF58.451427.81
Axel Hedenström97Hammarby IF58.931527.09
Patrick Neuendorff66IFK Märsta63.401629.32
André Malm78Runday IF64.521732.44

Finalheat 513 feb 
Nuttakit Tacum98Piteå IF56.961327.17
Simon Sätterström96Eskilstuna FI67.711831.50
Niklas Holm97Spårvägens FKej start-


M 800m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Joel Norling98Turebergs FK 1:59.71159.91 dm 1
Akile Mehari91Hammarby IF 2:00.33260.84 dm 2
Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK 2:01.20360.16 dm 3
Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö 2:03.14561.24
Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK 2:03.30650.38
Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK 2:03.32760.81
Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK 2:05.62860.70

Finalheat 214 feb 
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 2:02.83458.30
Johan Södersten69Hässelby SK 2:08.99963.02
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF 2:11.481063.47
Matt Kinane68Hässelby SK 2:13.001164.32
Antonio Lavecchia72Huddinge AIS 2:13.951266.33
Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK 2:14.011365.12
Axel Hedenström97Hammarby IF 2:15.811466.94

Finalheat 314 feb 
Samiel Berhe98IFK Märsta 2:19.311565.12
André Malm78Runday IF 2:24.821671.77
Anders Nyström76Runday IF 2:31.511774.57
Nils Nestor52Hässelby SK 2:31.961873.35
Sture Åhs56Roma IF 2:48.301978.81
Martin Larsson71Huddinge AIS 2:56.842089.11


M 1500m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Ludvig Danielson95GoIF Tjalve 4:10.501
Abdullahi Aden98Hammarby IF 4:16.032dm 1
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 4:19.513dm 2
August Mollén99GoIF Tjalve 4:20.244
Robin Johansson94Ärla IF 4:20.475
Per Björkman65Stockholm FTF 4:22.646dm 3
Anders Herrmann76Uppsala LK 4:22.827
Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS 4:27.7610
Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK 4:31.3011

Finalheat 213 feb 
Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS 4:23.128
Martin Jacobson97Hammarby IF 4:23.649
Simon Hjortmark00GoIF Tjalve 4:35.2612
Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK 4:47.4413
Yahan Faarax95Fredrikshofs FI 4:56.2214
Sture Åhs56Roma IF 5:48.9615
Martin Larsson71Huddinge AIS 6:02.9816
Nils Nestor52Hässelby SKbröt-


M 3000m
Final12 feb 
Jonas Leandersson90Enhörna IF 8:25.60CR
Daniel Antonsson93Roma IF 8:59.29
Alexander Holm92GoIF Tjalve 9:09.85
Johan Södersten69Hässelby SK 9:24.43dm 1
Stefan Stojanovic98Hässelby SK 9:28.50dm 2
Måns Vikström94Upsala IF 9:31.57
Elias Dahl76Hammarby IF 9:36.55dm 3
Andreas Åkesson87Saltsjöbadens IF 9:39.18
Jens Wicksén83FK Studenterna 9:48.56
10 Robel Kahisay98Hässelby SK 9:55.25
11 Konstantin Avramidis86IFK Lidingö10:03.13
12 Emil Lundgren88FK Studenterna10:23.11
13 Anders Nyström76Runday IF11:09.79
14 Mats Liljegren76Team Skavsåret IF12:31.71
15 Martin Larsson71Huddinge AIS12:55.32


M Häck 60m107 cm
Final14 feb 
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF 8.27q
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 8.53q
Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK 8.88q
Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS10.13q

Extralopp14 feb 
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF 8.26
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 8.53
Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK 8.72
Rikard Hällberg94Upsala IF 9.08


M Höjd
12 feb 
Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK200
Daniel Skalk97Gefle IF178
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF173dm 1
Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK168dm 2

168173178183188193197200203
A.Abrahamsson ooxxx
D.Skalk-oxxo-xxx
M.Kollbrinkxoxxx
A.Gustafsson----oxooxoxxx


M Stav
12 feb 
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro512CR
Gregor Maclean91Hellas FK502dm 1
Jonas Asplund73IFK Märsta482
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK462dm 2
David Carlsson90GoIF Tjalve442
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK402dm 3
Alfred Delefors Hedberg96IK TjalveX
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FKX

372382402412422432442452462472482492502512522
R.Carlsson------------oxoxxx
G.Maclean------------o-xxx
D.Carlsson------xxoxxx
G.Rosshagen-xxoxxoxxx
A.Delefors Hedxxx
J.Samuelsson----ooxoooxxx
J.Asplund-------oxx-ooxxx
K.Fankl---xxx


M Längd
12 feb 
Patric Hjort93Västerås FK7,26
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7,11dm 1
Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF6,91dm 2
Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,76dm 3
Oumar Thiam91Hammarby IF6,61
Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK6,45
Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF6,40
Anton Östebo96Glanshammars IF6,37
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK6,17
10 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,13
11 Manne Persson96Hammarby IF6,06
12 Peter Blom79IFK Lidingö6,02
13 Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF5,87
14 Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS5,82
15 KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF5,82
16 Nuttakit Tacum98Piteå IF5,65
17 Mikael Brodersen80FK Studenterna5,59
18 Mats Kollbrink70Hässelby SK5,29
19 Samiel Berhe98IFK Märsta5,21
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Cigéhn5,825,81X
A.ÖsteboX6,366,376,186,316,34
S.Berhe5,214,985,06
V.Wahlén Diederic6,016,146,17
M.Persson6,065,905,73
N.Tacum5,655,285,48
O.ThiamX6,616,556,45XX
T.OlssonXX5,87
R.MobaX6,78X6,83-6,91
M.KollbrinkX4,945,29
J.HellströmX7,11XXXX
W.Eidenstedt5,826,135,92
A.ChiguerX6,765,56XXX
S.Averin-Markströ6,40XX-6,30X
P.Blom5,775,956,02
M.Brodersen5,485,59-
K.GetahunXX5,82
A.StridX6,276,306,376,436,45
G.RosshagenX--
P.Hjort7,18X7,266,847,147,18


M Tresteg
13 feb 
Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö13,57dm1
Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF13,40dm2
David Elvingsson95Hellas FK13,29dm3
Henry Rebane88Huddinge AIS13,28
Manne Persson96Hammarby IF12,79
Axel Abrahamsson 98Bromma IF0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.ElvingssonXX12,65X13,0313,29
A.Boestad13,5712,4113,5113,51XX
T.Olsson13,40XXXX13,29
H.RebaneXX13,28X12,8512,70
A.Abrahamsson X-----
M.Persson12,7912,7712,6112,45-12,43


M Kula7.26 kg
13 feb 
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS15,54dm1
Lasse Ohtamaa80Huddinge AIS14,20dm2
Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK12,27
Andreas Nyman96Upsala IF11,49
Hunter S Mabon69Danderyds SK10,95dm3

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.MabonX10,18X10,9010,6310,95
A.Persson15,5415,4115,5115,4515,20X
L.Ohtamaa12,8413,3713,7714,0214,0914,20
N.Karlsson12,1711,95X11,98X12,27
A.Nyman10,7710,9611,49XXX


M Vikt15.88 kg
12 feb 
Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS16,69dm 1
Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK13,77
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS13,65dm 2

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Persson16,5916,69X16,53X16,13
J.Nilsson13,22X13,77XXX
J.ArbingeX13,5813,65XXX


P19 Häck 60m100 cm
Final14 feb 
Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK 8.18
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS 8.71
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 8.80
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 8.93
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK10.77

Extralopp14 feb 
Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK 8.16
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS 8.53
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK 8.81
Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK 8.90
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SKbröt


P19 Kula6.0 kg
13 feb 
Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS16,18CR
Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK15,01
Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK10,15
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK9,72

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.NymanX9,398,859,409,4310,15
J.Samuelsson14,1914,8415,0114,96XX
J.Arbinge15,2616,18X15,52XX
V.Wahlén Diederic9,42XX9,689,72


P17 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AIS 7.27q
Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF 7.53q
Sabiti Nahimana00Hammarby IF 7.80
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS 7.81
Daniel Grenegård00IF Göta Karlstad 7.84
Xander Friberger00Spårvägens FK 7.88

Försök heat 213 feb 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 7.28q
Hannes Forslund00Piteå IF 7.62q
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF 7.65q
Valentin Strohkirch99Danderyds SK 7.68
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS 7.76
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad 7.76
Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS 8.20

Försök heat 313 feb 
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 7.46q
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK 7.50q
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro 7.54q
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS 7.67
Andrew Mabon99Fredrikshofs FI 7.86
Joakmim Stenberg99GoIF Tjalveej start

Final13 feb 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 7.14CR
Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AIS 7.25
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF 7.40
Gustaf Backman99Spårvägens FK 7.50
Carl Enhörning00Bromma IF 7.55
Hannes Forslund00Piteå IF 7.59
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF 7.63
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebroej start


P17 400m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF51.6624.16
Emil Winther99Turebergs FK52.2525.10
Filip Hedlund99Hellas FK53.0325.46
Elliot Glans99Bålsta IK54.0526.15

Finalheat 214 feb 
Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS56.2326.45
Xander Friberger00Spårvägens FK56.2426.06
Mathias Pahlman01IF Åland57.8027.62
Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM ÖrebroDQlinjetramp


P17 1000m
Final13 feb 
Leo Kvisth00Spårvägens FK 2:48.77
Jesper Sjölund99Spårvägens FK 2:49.59
Carl Malmström00Kongahälla AIK 2:49.87
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK 2:55.97
Olle Wahlström99IF Göta Karlstad 2:59.11
Erik Boethius00Kongahälla AIK 3:02.50
Björn Ternström99Gottsunda IF 3:02.65
Oskar Bergek00Bromma IF 3:03.28
Rasmus Ternström99Gottsunda IF 3:11.27
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IFej start


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final14 feb 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK 8.42
Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö 8.84
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF 8.94
Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF 8.97
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK 8.98
Jacob Krumlinde99IFK Lidingö 9.09
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF 9.44
Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS 9.48


P17 Höjd
14 feb 
Hampus Carléns99IFK Lidingö196
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta187
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK184
Markus Menander99Bohus IF178
Carl Windmar00Bromma IF178
Timmy Karlsson00Huddinge AIS175
Samuel Lejnefors99Mälarö SOK166
Rasmus Tidestad00IF Göta Karlstad166
Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF166
10 Hannes Forslund00Piteå IF162
11 Hugo Skarin00Bromma IF153

138143148153158162166169172175178181184187190193196200
H.Skarin-oooxxx--
S.Thor--------o-oooxxoxxx---
E.Thunqvist---oooxxoxxx---
T.Karlsson----ooooooxxx---
S.Lejnefors-----oxoxxx---
M.Menander----------o-xxx---
R.Tidestad---xooxoxoxxx---
H.Carléns-----------ooooxooxxx-
C.Windmar-------xo-oxxoxxx---
H.Forslund---ooxoxxx--
E.Hagberg--------oooxxoxoxxx---


P17 Stav
13 feb 
Simon Thor00IFK Märsta412
Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro402
Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK362
Jonas Renz99GoIF Tjalve362
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF322
Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF312
Martin Forsberg99Hammarby IFX

272282292302312322332342352362372382392402412422
E.Hagberg--------ooxxx
J.Palmerstedtoxoooxxoxxx
P.Stömne-xooxoxxoxoxxx
T.Johansson-------------oxxx
M.Forsberg---------xxx
J.Renz---------o-xxx
S.Thor-----------o-ooxxx


P17 Längd
12 feb 
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK6,40
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF6,32
Philip Ludwigs00Danderyds SK6,27
Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK6,21
Gustav Karlsson00KFUM Örebro6,11
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK6,01
Felix Prins00Hammarby IF5,94
Ahmed Bahaa00Huddinge AIS5,74
Jonathan Granath00KFUM Örebro5,52
10 Erik Thunqvist00Bromma IF5,41
11 Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF5,35
12 Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK5,29
13 Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS5,27
14 Elliot Cigéhn00Täby IS5,12
15 Jacob Palmerstedt00Hammarby IF5,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.AnderssonX5,995,966,106,21X
F.Prins5,735,945,925,734,325,83
C.Söderström Esko6,406,326,266,125,716,28
T.Rydh-Sternbeck6,076,166,176,276,186,32
J.GranathX5,525,39
A.BahaaX5,415,74X4,54X
L.Eriksson Nilsfo5,354,215,26
J.Palmerstedt5,004,99X
A.Cigéhn5,015,275,25
E.ThunqvistX5,155,41
E.CigéhnX5,12X
A.Nyman4,915,486,01X4,67X
G.Karlsson6,11XXXXX
P.LudwigsX5,926,276,16X6,21
F.Nyström4,965,195,29


P17 Tresteg
13 feb 
Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF12,21
Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK12,01
Filip Nyström00Turebergs FK11,90
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF11,06

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.NymanX11,92XX11,3012,01
L.Eriksson Nilsfo11,9112,1012,1211,9912,2112,16
A.Abrahamsson X10,72X10,6510,9711,06
F.Nyström11,4011,9011,7111,49X11,89


P17 Kula5.0 kg
14 feb 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK17,55
Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK13,85
Sebastian Löschner00Huddinge AIS12,86
Hannes Forslund00Piteå IF11,32
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK10,11
Philip Stömne00Valbo AIF8,95

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Widenholm9,829,7110,11X9,53X
H.Forslund10,4910,6711,32X10,56X
L.Björninger13,8113,7913,76X13,8513,75
P.Lindstedt16,9816,7517,55X17,47X
S.Löschner12,5012,86XX12,4612,62
P.StömneXXX8,278,558,95


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
12 feb 
Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK20,98CR
Ivar Moisander00Huddinge AIS14,63
Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK11,56

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Widenholm11,5610,7510,4510,7710,93X
P.Lindstedt20,38X20,7720,9820,1320,47
I.Moisander13,65XX14,63X14,24


P15 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Elias Lindahl01Täby IS 7.60q
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 7.70q
William Gardell01Spårvägens FK 7.81q
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF 7.84q
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF 8.36
Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF 8.82
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 213 feb 
Marcus Hagerud01Spårvägens FK 7.79q
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF 7.85q
Felix Wilow01Linköpings GIF 7.86
Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK 7.94
Daniel Nilsson01Kongahälla AIK 8.83
Kamyar Shakiba01Väsby IKDQ tjuvstart
Benjamin Ferm01Huddinge AISej start
Måns Birkoff01Huddinge AISej start

Försök heat 313 feb 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 7.72q
Gustaf Möller01Upsala IF 7.82q
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF 7.88
Mathias Pahlman01IF Åland 8.23
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK 8.42
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF 8.88
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 8.93

Final13 feb 
Elias Lindahl01Täby IS 7.56
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 7.61
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS 7.65
William Gardell01Spårvägens FK 7.79
Marcus Hagerud01Spårvägens FK 7.84
Gustaf Möller01Upsala IF 7.87
Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF 7.91
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF 7.92


P15 1000m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Albin Wägmark01Spårvägens FK 2:46.031
Gustav Gahne01Spårvägens FK 2:46.532
Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 2:47.803
Simon Martinsson01Österhaninge IF 2:48.634
Felix Wilow01Linköpings GIF 2:56.325
Anton Sjölund01Spårvägens FK 2:57.086
Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF 2:57.877
Gustaf Otterhed01KFUM Örebro 2:59.218
Elias Vlachos01Spårvägens FK 3:00.769

Finalheat 213 feb 
Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 3:01.2410
Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS 3:04.1811
Mikael Ridell01Hammarby IF 3:06.1112
Aleksi Andreev01Spårvägens FK 3:06.7513
Ludwig Hård01Hammarby IF 3:11.5814
Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF 3:21.8515


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final14 feb 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK 8.54
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 8.78
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 8.78
Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF 9.60
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF 9.74
Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF 9.78
Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 9.80
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF10.71

Extralopp14 feb 
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö 8.75
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF 9.03
Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF 9.71
Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 9.85
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF10.77


P15 Höjd
14 feb 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK190CR
Oliver Ericsson01Alunda SK181
Emmanuel Bula01Hammarby IF172
Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF166
Felix Wilow01Linköpings GIF166
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS158
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF158
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS153
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK148
10 Ludvig Söderberg01Hammarby IF143
11 Rasmus Hellberg01Piteå IF138

138143148153158162166169172175178181184190196
A.Fogelberg-o-ooooxxx
C.af Forselles------o-o-o-oxoxxx
T.Possekel--oooxxx
O.Hammarberg-oxooxxx
T.Solberg-ooxxx
L.Söderbergxoxxoxxx
A.Abrahamsson --ooxoxxx
R.Hellbergxoxxx
E.Bula--o-o-o-xoxxx
O.Ericsson------o-ooooxxx
F.Wilow--ooxooxxoxxx


P15 Stav
13 feb 
Noah Ander01Bromma IF312
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF272
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK272
Max Bechtel01Hässelby SK262
Tim Possekel01Huddinge AIS242

202212222232242252262272282292302312322
T.Solberg---ooooxxoxxx
M.Bechtel--xoooxoxoxxx
N.Ander------o-oxxo-oxxx
H.Gemmel---oxooxxooxxx
T.Possekel-xoo-oxxx


P15 Längd
14 feb 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK6,26CR
Elias Sahlin01IFK Lidingö5,97
Moi Wirunpan01Gefle IF5,65
Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF5,56
Oliver Ericsson01Alunda SK5,48
Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro5,46
Alex Emahazion01Huddinge AIS5,44
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS5,29
Gabriel Larsson Stewart01Bromma IF5,15
10 Felix Wilow01Linköpings GIF5,12
11 Simon Sandkvist01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb5,10
12 Adam Fogelberg01Hammarby IF5,09
13 Andreas Nilsson01IFK Tumba5,07
14 Leon Johansson01Hammarby IF4,98
15 Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF4,94
16 Enzo Fors01Tyresö FK4,76
17 Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK4,71
18 Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF4,59
19 Daniel Nilsson01Kongahälla AIK4,56
20 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF4,49
21 Ludvig Söderberg01Hammarby IF3,88
22 Filip Ahlberg 01Bromma IF3,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Hugosson5,415,425,465,31
L.Olsson4,944,76XX
S.Sandkvist4,924,974,965,10
A.Fogelberg5,094,874,864,79
A.Andreassen5,29XX5,02
L.Söderberg3,493,883,723,74
T.Solberg4,71---
B.Tinglöf5,225,425,535,56
M.Wirunpan5,565,655,285,16
F.Ahlberg X3,82XX
O.Ericsson5,385,355,455,48
E.Sahlin5,525,975,735,80
J.Håkansson4,48X4,594,46
A.Emahazion5,265,445,365,40
D.Nilsson4,564,294,313,08
C.af Forselles6,046,015,886,26
E.Lavett4,494,463,854,46
E.Fors4,764,48X-
L.Johansson4,964,694,794,98
F.Wilow5,124,784,794,83
G.Larsson Stewart5,155,115,11X
A.Nilsson5,075,054,974,39


P15 Kula4.0 kg
13 feb 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK11,08
Rasmus Hellberg01Piteå IF10,54
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF9,83
Lucas Stjärnfelt01IF Åland8,98
Anton Andreassen01Huddinge AIS8,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Hellberg9,9410,549,119,77
C.af Forselles11,0810,9610,98X
A.Abrahamsson 9,168,999,837,34
A.Andreassen7,898,728,88X
L.Stjärnfelt8,678,988,068,47


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
12 feb 
Johannes Lilius01Huddinge AIS13,88
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö12,20
Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK12,00
Rasmus Hellberg01Piteå IF11,85
Karl Ludvik02Turebergs FK11,84
Oskar Nummelin01Huddinge AIS11,39
Alfons Haals02Västerås FK11,01
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö10,30
Leo Bystedt03Västerås FK9,93

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Ludvik11,8410,6511,6011,38
R.HellbergX11,21X11,85
R.IsakssonXX12,1912,20
O.Nummelin11,0311,0111,39X
J.AhlinXX11,0712,00
L.BystedtX9,869,93X
A.Haals11,01X10,03X
G.AnderssonXXX10,30
J.Lilius13,88XXX


P14 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö 7.86q
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 8.24q
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 8.35q
Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H 8.36q
Arvid Holmberg02Hammarby IF 8.61
William Rune02Bromma IF 8.70
Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.91
Aron Koch02Hammarby IFej start

Försök heat 213 feb 
Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF 8.07q
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 8.12q
Theo Lindén02Visby IF Gute FIK 8.50
Leo Raksanyi02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.58
Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK 8.78
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK 8.80
Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott 9.03
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF 9.49

Försök heat 313 feb 
Hussein Al Khawaja02Spårvägens FK 7.46qCR
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK 8.17q
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.41
Tor Ekström02Bromma IF 8.72
Leon Eriksson Nilsfors02Hammarby IF 8.94
Lukas Hanzon Lukin02Hammarby IF 9.07
Otto Lundin02Hammarby IF 9.25
Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK10.02

Försök heat 413 feb 
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF 7.99q
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingö 8.02q
Joel Angerth02Visby IF Gute FIK 8.06q
Emanuel Lindqvist02Tyresö FK 8.30q
Emil Isaksson02Piteå IF 8.36q
Olle Jonsson02Piteå IF 8.53
Erik Geideby02Boo IF 8.74
David Parmryd02IF Linnéa 9.21

Försök heat 513 feb 
Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IF 8.13q
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF 8.23q
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS 8.35q
Melker Westin02Boo IF 8.38
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK 9.01
Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IF 9.13
Simon Stjärnfelt02IF Åland 9.34
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4Hej start

Finalheat 113 feb 
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingö 7.83
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF 7.91
Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF 8.01
Joel Angerth02Visby IF Gute FIK 8.10
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 8.14
Hussein Al Khawaja02Spårvägens FKej start
Jonathan Westerberg02IFK Lidingöej start
Milo Wahlgren02Bromma IFej start

Finalheat 213 feb 
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS 8.11
Emil Isaksson02Piteå IF 8.31
Emanuel Lindqvist02Tyresö FK 8.34
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF 8.37
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 8.42
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS 8.45
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SKDQtjuvstart
Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4Hej start


P14 1000m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 3:00.051
Eric Björfors02Rånäs 4H 3:01.302
Erik Danielsson02Hammarby IF 3:06.243
Alexander Andersson02Turebergs FK 3:06.534
Jesper Qvick02Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 3:17.376
Tor Ekström02Bromma IF 3:23.379
William Rune02Bromma IF 3:28.9710
Oscar Taha02IFK Lidingöej start-

Finalheat 213 feb 
John Strandberg02Bromma IF 3:07.415
Karl Källman02Hässelby SK 3:19.377
Sebastian Christenson02Turebergs FK 3:21.898
Erik Friberg02Hammarby IF 3:33.1511
David Parmryd02IF Linnéa 3:35.2812
Mårten Dejfors02Hammarby IF 3:37.4613
Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF 3:45.9914
Leo Svanfeldt02Turebergs FK 4:00.2515
Jacob Häggström02Hammarby IFej start-


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 114 feb 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 9.60q
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF 9.66q
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö 9.89q
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS10.31q
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI10.51q
Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IF11.94

Försök heat 214 feb 
Ludvig All02Täby IS 9.76q
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö 9.94q
Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK11.08q
Simon Stjärnfelt02IF Åland11.70
Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö11.83

Final14 feb 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 9.52
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI 9.55
Ludvig All02Täby IS 9.71
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF 9.72
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö 9.98
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö10.57
Oliver Papinski02Täby ISej start
Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SKej start


P14 Höjd
13 feb 
Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute FIK168
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS165
André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF162
Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF159
Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS152
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF147
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK147
Melker Gussarsson02Hammarby IF147
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö147
10 John Strandberg02Bromma IF147
11 Theo Lindén02Visby IF Gute FIK147
12 Ludvig All02Täby IS142
12 Erik Friberg02Hammarby IF142
12 Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott142
15 Erik Geideby02Boo IF142
15 Jonathan Howser02Täby IS142
17 Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF142
18 Otto Lundin02Hammarby IF137
19 Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö132
David Parmryd02IF LinnéaX
Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SKX

127132137142147152156159162165168170
J.Burvall----oooooxoxoxxx
J.Strandberg-xooxooxxx
E.Dahlberg--oooxxx
E.Abrehamxxx
E.Friberg-oooxx-
J.Åström--oooxxx
M.Boshuis-oxoooxxx
N.Muanngoen-----oooxxx
E.Pettersson-oooxxx
J.Mördrupoxxoxxx
O.Papinski---oooooxxoxxoxxx
H.Ewertzhoxxooxoxxx
O.Lundinxooxoxxx
D.Parmrydxxx
T.Lindén-oooxoxxx
J.Howserooxoxoxxx
S.Isakson---oxxooxxx
M.Gussarsson-xoooo-
L.All-oooxxx
A.Barroso Johanss-oxoooxxooxxx
E.Geideby--xoxoxxx


P14 Stav
13 feb 
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H312
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS302
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö242
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK212
Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FKX
Otto Lundin02Hammarby IFX
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IFX
Oskar Frisk02Hammarby IFX
John Strandberg02Bromma IFX

202212222232242252262272282292302312322
S.Eriksson------oxxoxoooxxox--
O.Friskxxx
J.Strandbergxxx
L.Kalmérxxx
R.Isaksson-xooooxxx
E.Dahlbergoxxoxxx
R.Millerxxx
J.Howser----ooxxooooxxoxxx
O.Lundinxxx


P14 Längd
14 feb 
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS5,63
Ludvig All02Täby IS5,44
Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF5,40
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI5,22
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö5,15
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF4,88
Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute FIK4,65
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö4,61
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK4,58
10 Hugo Olsson02Turebergs FK4,38
11 Theo Lindén02Visby IF Gute FIK4,33
12 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö4,31
13 Tor Ekström02Bromma IF4,23
14 Olle Jonsson02Piteå IF4,23
15 Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK4,19
16 Felix Olofsson02Mälarhöjdens IK4,10
17 Leon Eriksson Nilsfors02Hammarby IF4,08
18 Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF4,02
19 Pontus Carlström02Hammarby IF3,97
20 Lukas Hanzon Lukin02Hammarby IF3,89
21 Simon Stjärnfelt02IF Åland3,88
22 Jacob Häggström02Hammarby IF3,52
23 Felix Kennmar02Hammarby IF3,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Olsson4,274,384,27X
H.Ewertzh3,803,153,854,02
O.Papinski5,29X5,515,63
S.Stjärnfelt3,853,813,883,83
L.Eriksson Nilsfo4,083,833,993,87
M.Boshuis5,024,984,825,15
G.Andersson4,314,084,02X
J.Jansson5,22X3,45X
N.MuanngoenX5,285,255,40
T.Ekström4,114,233,963,71
T.RydbergXX4,584,51
J.Åström4,534,194,324,88
J.Burvall4,554,494,454,65
E.Abreham4,194,193,994,05
J.Häggström3,52---
L.All4,845,255,445,38
T.LindénX4,334,15X
P.CarlströmXX3,97X
O.Jonsson4,23X4,07X
J.Hannegård4,604,61X1,69
F.Kennmar3,313,40XX
L.Hanzon LukinX3,893,83X
F.OlofssonX3,97X4,10


P14 Kula4.0 kg
14 feb 
Johannes Jansson02Östhammar FI10,90
Wilhelm Sigurd02Spårvägens FK10,35
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS10,07
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS9,99
Johan Hannegård02IFK Lidingö9,48
Johan Burvall02Visby IF Gute FIK9,20
Jesper Åström02Bromma IF8,65
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF8,32
Hjalmar Ewertzh02Hammarby IF8,31
10 Esrom Abreham02Hässelby SK8,14
11 Ludvig All02Täby IS8,06
12 Natthaphon Muanngoen02Gefle IF7,68
13 Emil Pettersson02AIK Friidrott7,01
14 Mert Affan02Mälarhöjdens IK6,79
15 William Rune02Bromma IF6,71
16 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö6,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.RuneX6,50X6,71
E.Abreham6,737,688,147,87
O.Papinski9,29X10,07X
N.Muanngoen6,607,517,68X
M.Affan5,785,725,896,79
E.Pettersson6,746,046,757,01
W.SigurdX9,5710,359,38
J.Åström8,658,428,378,44
G.Andersson6,516,03XX
J.Burvall9,108,859,208,93
L.AllXX8,067,91
L.Kalmér8,288,32XX
J.Howser9,999,739,439,71
J.Jansson10,2810,909,8710,04
J.Hannegård9,459,48XX
H.Ewertzh7,588,128,31X


P13 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 8.24q
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 8.40q
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF 8.73
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF 8.85
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 9.04
Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF 9.54
Elian Hjertén Norman03Hammarby IF10.54

Försök heat 213 feb 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 8.16q
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.24q
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK 9.01
Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK 9.20
Oliver Rasool03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.39
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF 9.57
Petter Blochmann Annas03Visby IF Gute FIK 9.64

Försök heat 313 feb 
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.05q
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 9.13
Gustav Hammarsson03Gefle IF 9.23
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS 9.25
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF 9.37
Ante Sandström03Bromma IF 9.51
Simon Colling03Hammarby IF 9.68

Försök heat 413 feb 
Isak Sadek03Gefle IF 8.05q
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 8.29q
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 8.68q
Gustav Nordenskiöld03Hellas FK 8.91
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 9.18
Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF 9.26
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS 9.39
Alexander Finer03Hammarby IF 9.98

Final13 feb 
Isak Sadek03Gefle IF 7.98
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK 8.02
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 8.05
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF 8.23
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad 8.24
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF 8.26
David Thid03Huddinge AIS 8.40
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF 8.68


P13 600m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS 1:45.921
Isak Sadek03Gefle IF 1:46.892
Albert Henriksson03Åkersberga SK 1:47.673
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK 1:50.854
Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF 1:52.665
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF 1:52.696
Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS 1:55.408

Finalheat 214 feb 
Vilhelm Werner03Hässelby SK 1:55.819
Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF 1:55.8810
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF 1:58.7011
Alexandre Moch03Bromma IF 1:58.9612
Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF 2:05.3915
Petter Blochmann Annas03Visby IF Gute FIK 2:05.9616
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IFej start-

Finalheat 314 feb 
Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK 1:53.597
Ante Sandström03Bromma IF 2:03.9213
Måns Sandmark03Gefle IF 2:04.7514
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 2:11.4117
Elian Hjertén Norman03Hammarby IF 2:18.2318
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IFej start-
Gustav Hammarsson03Gefle IFej start-


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final14 feb 
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta10.25
Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF10.41
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF10.74
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK10.86
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS10.98
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF11.49
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF11.66
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF12.21

Extralopp14 feb 
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF10.72
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK10.75
Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF11.37


P13 Höjd
13 feb 
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta162
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK159
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF153
David Thid03Huddinge AIS150
Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK144
Edvin Livak03Bromma IF144
Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS132
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS127
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF127
10 Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF127
10 Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF127
12 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF127
12 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF127
12 Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF127
12 Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF127
16 Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF127
17 Simon Colling03Hammarby IF117

117122127132137141144147150153156159162165
A.Sällooxoxxoxxx
N.Wall-ooxoxoxooxxx
E.Tärnvikoxoxoxxx
C.Elliotoooxxx
M.Fuchs Edbergoooxxx
D.Thid----o-o-xxo-xxx
S.Collingxoxxx
O.Törnvallooxxoxxx
E.Torgerssonooxxoxxx
N.Ekrothooxxoxxx
J.Borgooxxoxxx
A.Wändesjö----oooooxoxxx
E.Livak--oooxoxxoxxx
E.Duvert------o-xo-xoxooxxx
M.Sundbergoxoxoxxx
A.Eriksson-----oooooxooxxx
P.Lundbergxooxxoxxx


P13 Stav
13 feb 
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta262
David Thid03Huddinge AIS242
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF222
Liam Kalmér02Hammarby IF212
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK212
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK202
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK202
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF192
Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF192
10 Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS192
11 Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK182
12 Hugo Ahlenius03Hässelby SK182
13 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF182
13 Ante Sandström03Bromma IF182
15 Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF172
16 Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF162
17 Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS152
17 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF152
19 Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF152
Simon Colling03Hammarby IFX

152162172182192202212222232242252262272
H.Ahleniusxooooxxx
L.Kalmér oooo-ooxxx
C.Elliot oxxx
T.Borgius ooooxoxxx
A.Erikssonoooooxxoxxx
E.Torgerssonooxoxxx
J.Borgxxo
M.Mobergox
E.Lindxoooxxooxooxxx
S.Collingxxx
H.Liljegrenooooxxoxxoxxx
E.Palmaerooooxxx
A.Lindefalkooxxx
M.Fuchs Edbergxooooooooxxx
A.Sandströmoooxxoxxx
M.Sundbergooooxoxxx
E.Duvert----ooooooxooxxx
A.Sällxoxooxoxxoxxx-
D.Thid----o--xoxooxxx
O.Törnvalloooxxoxxx--


P13 Längdzon
14 feb 
David Thid03Huddinge AIS5,29
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF5,09
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad4,95
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF4,69
Elliot Duvert03IFK Märsta4,60
Joakim Hellbratt 03Huddinge AIS4,46
Gustav Hammarsson03Gefle IF4,45
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF4,36
Isak Sadek03Gefle IF4,30
10 Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF4,27
11 Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK4,26
12 Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF4,20
13 Emil Sörqvist03Huddinge AIS4,17
14 Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS4,07
15 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF3,96
16 Nils Steen Pages03Mälarhöjdens IK3,94
17 Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF3,90
18 Oliver Rasool03Mälarhöjdens IK3,89
19 Alexandre Moch03Bromma IF3,86
20 Petter Blochmann Annas03Visby IF Gute FIK3,80
21 Ante Sandström03Bromma IF3,76
22 Måns Sandmark03Gefle IF3,69
23 Dante Sautermeister03Hammarby IF3,63
24 Assar Svärd03Spårvägens FK3,57
25 Elian Hjertén Norman03Hammarby IF3,31

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Jordebrandt4,264,133,923,90
A.SällX4,073,823,63
E.Sörqvist4,114,174,154,04
M.Sandmark3,573,693,483,47
E.Hjertén Norman3,313,063,103,10
P.Lundberg3,833,883,90-
J.Borg4,364,084,044,14
O.Rasool3,853,893,663,79
D.Sautermeister3,633,423,592,93
I.Sadek4,254,304,253,86
N.Ekroth4,273,783,813,82
A.Moch3,713,80X3,86
D.Thid5,115,09X5,29
O.EllströmX3,474,604,95
A.Sandström3,763,203,203,72
M.Fuchs Edberg3,963,783,783,73
A.Svärd3,573,49X-
J.Hellbratt 4,344,234,364,46
E.Tärnvik3,984,204,003,85
A.Wändesjö5,074,994,865,09
P.Blochmann Annas3,713,603,383,80
N.Steen Pages3,943,813,78X
E.Duvert4,414,484,444,60
T.Borgius4,684,524,434,69
G.Hammarsson3,61X3,594,45


P13 Kula3.0 kg
13 feb 
Jesper Ahlin03Väsby IK14,99CR
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK12,20
Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK11,37
Arvid Wändesjö03Österhaninge IF9,87
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK9,80
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS9,32
Erik Palmaer03Turebergs FK9,06
Isak Sadek03Gefle IF8,71
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF8,44
10 Martin Sundberg03Hammarby IF8,33
11 Alexander Lindefalk03Hammarby IF8,23
12 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF8,03
13 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF7,90
14 Assar Svärd03Spårvägens FK7,75
15 Simon Colling03Hammarby IF7,65
16 Petter Lundberg03Bromma IF7,59
17 Oliver Rasool03Mälarhöjdens IK7,53
18 Alexander Finer03Hammarby IF7,50
19 Anton Säll03Huddinge AIS7,47
20 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF7,12
21 Emil Tärnvik03Hammarby IF6,93
22 Ante Sandström03Bromma IF6,50

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Colling7,137,087,027,65
A.Svärd7,237,197,207,75
A.Sandström6,054,75X6,50
M.Fuchs EdbergX7,126,21
A.Finer7,507,066,816,79
E.Tärnvik6,076,935,11
O.Törnvall7,947,848,037,64
E.Palmaer8,938,859,068,83
F.Jordebrandt8,999,24X9,80
P.Lundberg7,42X5,977,59
A.Wändesjö8,819,749,599,87
M.Sundberg8,338,16XX
A.Säll7,117,267,477,18
A.Lindefalk7,277,898,237,96
J.Ahlin14,2214,5214,0214,99
V.Wall11,0211,3710,4610,11
O.Rasool6,456,606,237,53
M.Moberg6,977,877,557,90
C.Elliot9,328,198,358,46
I.Sadek8,718,688,028,63
E.LindX11,8512,20-
T.Borgius7,378,388,278,44


P12 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 8.79q
Alexander Larsson04Hammarby IF 9.21q
Max Lundqvist04Hammarby IF 9.51q
Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF 9.99
Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF10.07
Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF10.14
Viktor Ahlgren04Hellas FK10.28

Försök heat 213 feb 
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 9.32q
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF 9.38q
Arvid Ekberg04Hammarby IF 9.52
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK 9.65
Melker Carléns04IFK Lidingö 9.75
Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF10.29

Försök heat 313 feb 
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.88q
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.05q
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 9.28q
Morgan Marmegård04Hammarby IF 9.58
Noel Ekström04Visby IF Gute FIK 9.70
Matheo Chow04Hammarby IF10.46
Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK10.89

Final13 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK 8.69
Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK 8.73
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 8.90
Alexander Larsson04Hammarby IF 9.38
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF 9.38
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 9.39
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 9.40
Max Lundqvist04Hammarby IF 9.51


P12 600m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FK 1:52.491
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF 1:53.302
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF 1:59.093
Justus Arenander04Hammarby IF 2:03.165
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK 2:03.376
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF 2:09.528
Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IFej start-

Finalheat 214 feb 
Gustav Dejfors04Hammarby IF 2:02.254
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF 2:09.047
Noel Ekström04Visby IF Gute FIK 2:10.549
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK 2:17.1510
Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF 2:23.5011
Ludvig Schönning04Hanvikens SK 2:25.2912


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 114 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.03q
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF12.04q
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF12.27q
Gustav Dejfors04Hammarby IF12.76q
Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IF13.60
Noel Ekström04Visby IF Gute FIKbröt

Försök heat 214 feb 
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS12.20q
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF12.95q
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK13.04q
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK13.13q
Max Lundqvist04Hammarby IF13.65
Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF13.74

Final14 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10.23
Felix Johansson04Huddinge AIS11.55
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF12.02
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF12.56
Gustav Dejfors04Hammarby IF12.61
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF12.65
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK12.79
Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK14.13


P12 Höjd
14 feb 
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF134
Alexander Larsson04Hammarby IF122
Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF122
Nils Holm04Hammarby IF122
Max Lundqvist04Hammarby IF122
Rasmus Larsson04Hammarby IF117
Adam Eriksson04Hanvikens SK112
Matheo Chow04Hammarby IF112
Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF112

107112117122127131134136
R.Larssonooxxoxxx
M.Lundqvistooxxoxoxxx
W.Marklundoxoxxx
A.Erikssonoxoxxx
G.Fulchironoxoxooxxx
N.Holmoooxoxxx
M.Chowoxoxxx
A.Larsson-oooxxx
T.Petterssonooooooxoxxx


P12 Trestegzon
13 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK10,00
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK9,05
Alexander Larsson04Hammarby IF8,83
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF8,55
Morgan Marmegård04Hammarby IF8,23
Kenan Kuru04Tullinge-Tumba FF8,09
Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF8,01
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF8,00
Max Lundqvist04Hammarby IF7,88
10 Melker Carléns04IFK Lidingö7,80
11 Arvid Ekberg04Hammarby IF7,72
12 Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF7,41
13 Nils Stenmarck04Vallentuna FK7,38
14 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF7,36
15 Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF7,17
16 Nils Holm04Hammarby IF6,97
17 Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF6,64

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Winther9,058,458,727,93
A.Larsson8,838,448,45X
N.Stenmarck7,147,006,827,38
J.Ohlsson6,946,917,177,06
M.Marmegård7,968,008,23X
A.Ekberg7,72X7,387,64
M.Carléns7,807,596,697,44
F.Linderoth6,646,116,57X
N.Holm6,936,666,976,96
M.Lundqvist7,817,707,497,88
O.Niklasson9,579,409,6310,00
G.Fulchiron8,017,857,68X
K.KuruX7,808,097,81
T.Pettersson8,558,028,348,18
B.Ramel Ternhag7,267,417,387,33
W.Marklund7,307,367,007,19
V.Hill8,00XXX


P12 Kula3.0 kg
13 feb 
Oscar Niklasson04Hanvikens SK8,96
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK8,09
Tobias Pettersson04Hammarby IF7,16
Noel Ekström04Visby IF Gute FIK6,96
Alexander Larsson04Hammarby IF6,93
Vincent Hill04Hammarby IF6,58
Björn Ramel Ternhag04Hammarby IF5,57
Arvid Ekberg04Hammarby IF5,54
Fabian Linderoth04Hammarby IF5,47
10 Nils Holm04Hammarby IF5,47
11 Max Lundqvist04Hammarby IF5,17
12 Winston Marklund04Hammarby IF4,93
13 Jonathan Ohlsson04Hammarby IF4,65
14 Guilhem Fulchiron04Hammarby IF4,25

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Fulchiron3,554,253,644,06
A.Larsson5,626,206,936,49
W.Marklund4,544,934,744,64
B.Ramel Ternhag5,575,295,255,26
F.Linderoth5,475,075,424,95
A.Ekberg5,545,434,504,81
J.Ohlsson4,224,434,464,65
N.Holm4,945,265,473,83
V.Hill6,586,336,286,39
N.Ekström6,085,746,506,96
O.Niklasson8,578,968,618,80
M.Lundqvist4,984,955,17X
T.Pettersson6,917,166,807,01
H.Winther7,607,117,428,09


K 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro 7.61q
Hedda Ringman98GoIF Tjalve 7.96q
Ella Frödin97Västerås FK 8.04q
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK 8.30
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 8.54
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund 8.57
Freja Avebäck 95Hammarby IF 8.59

Försök heat 213 feb 
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad 7.73q
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS 7.91q
Marie Kimumba95Spårvägens FK 8.22q
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 8.24
Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn 8.32
Hanna Tegnér74Bromma IF 8.63
Anja Ljungmark98Huddinge AIS 8.78
Emma Sjuls98IF Åland 8.79

Försök heat 313 feb 
Ida Aidanpää88Finland 7.74q
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 7.94q
Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK 8.01q
Felicia Lund Stenquist98Falu IK 8.18q
Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF 8.31
Elin Andersson Junestav98GoIF Tjalve 8.39
Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS 8.82

Försök heat 413 feb 
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve 7.73q
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 7.89q
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 8.08q
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IF 8.21q
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF 8.36
Anna Björkstedt78IFK Stocksund 8.46
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn 8.89

Försök heat 513 feb 
Emma Jansson97Falu IK 7.89q
Malin Andersson97Gefle IF 7.91q
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF 8.30
Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK 8.32
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK 8.34
Maja Swang98Gefle IF 8.34
Juliette Maussier98Huddinge AIS 8.77

Finalheat 113 feb 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro 7.61
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad 7.65
Ida Aidanpää88Finland 7.71
Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve 7.72
Malin Andersson97Gefle IF 7.87
Emma Jansson97Falu IK 7.89
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 7.90dm 1
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS 7.95dm 2

Finalheat 213 feb 
Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK 7.87dm 3
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba 7.94
Hedda Ringman98GoIF Tjalve 7.94
Ella Frödin97Västerås FK 8.02
Hanna Kapell98Hammarby IF 8.08
Felicia Lund Stenquist98Falu IK 8.14
Marie Kimumba95Spårvägens FK 8.14
Ida Fritzdorf-Kåberg98Hammarby IFej start


K 200m
Finalheat 112 feb 
Emma Jansson97Falu IK25.331CR
Rebecca Larsson94Hässelby SK25.522dm 1
Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS25.593dm 2

Finalheat 212 feb 
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad25.885
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK26.056
Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI26.157

Finalheat 312 feb 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF25.724dm 3
Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS26.508
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF26.7910

Finalheat 412 feb 
Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK26.779
Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö27.1011
Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland27.5112

Finalheat 512 feb 
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF27.6513
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund27.6514
Mathilda Jerpdahl99Vallentuna FK28.7219

Finalheat 612 feb 
Emilia Jandér99Huddinge AIS28.0915
Sara Engman99Boden FI28.6318
Hanna Tegnér74Bromma IF28.7620

Finalheat 712 feb 
Maja Swang98Gefle IF28.2516
Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF28.2817
Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00Hellas FK29.5821
Juliette Maussier98Huddinge AIS29.9022


K 400m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Ida Jansson95Upsala IF57.911
Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve58.192
Klara Helander95Upsala IF58.403
Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF62.087

Finalheat 213 feb 
Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba59.9m4dm 1
Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö60.6m5dm 2
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK60.6m6dm 3
Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund64.4m9

Finalheat 313 feb 
Viktoria Voskressenskaia96Ärla IF63.438
My Nygren96Upsala IF67.6511
Juliette Maussier98Huddinge AISej start-

Finalheat 413 feb 
Ellen Eklund98Piteå IF65.5310
Anna Björkstedt78IFK Stocksund69.8412
Lilly Wizén55Roma IF72.8013


K 800m
Final14 feb 
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 2:16.0266.58 dm 1
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 2:17.3466.85 dm 2
Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå 2:17.7066.80
Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK 2:21.9069.19
Michelle Remmer99IF Åland 2:27.5469.46
Ebba Edqvist98Vallentuna FK 2:29.6372.17 dm 3
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF 2:41.1177.01
Lilly Wizén55Roma IF 2:48.9581.29


K 1500m
Final13 feb 
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK 4:48.17dm 1
Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå 4:48.93
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS 4:50.96dm 2
Kristina Carlsson00Turebergs FK 5:04.99dm 3
Ebba Simensen97Brännans FF 5:05.01
Isabelle Haugen98Hellas FK 5:06.63
Ewelina Fabiszewska98Huddinge AIS 5:16.93
Emelie Eriksson00Säters IF 5:18.33
Ebba Edqvist98Vallentuna FK 5:22.25
10 Jenny Eliasson98Hammarby IF 5:38.69
11 Meaza Anteneh98Hammarby IF 5:41.48
12 Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF 5:44.76
Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IKej start


K 3000m
Final12 feb 
Karolin Ohlsson91Järla Orientering10:12.97dm 1
Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK10:13.01dm 2
Winta Mekonen97Hammarby IF10:26.84dm 3
Jessica Österberg81Spårvägens FK10:27.09
Amanda Nekby92Rånäs 4H10:51.08
Kerstin Vinje84Upsala IF11:27.14
Anna Ställberg82IFK Tumbabröt
Weronika Brzuchalska93FK Studenternabröt
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FKbröt


K Häck 60m84 cm
Försök heat 114 feb 
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.92q
Emma Turesson91Hammarby IF 9.02q
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 9.36q
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.63q
Maja Sörebro97IFK Kristinehamn 9.82
Ellen Eklund98Piteå IF 9.98

Försök heat 214 feb 
Ida Aidanpää88Finland 8.51qCR
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.19q
Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF 9.20q
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK 9.21q
Sabine Steen97IFK Kristinehamn10.85

Final14 feb 
Ida Aidanpää88Finland 8.51
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS 8.83dm 1
Emma Turesson91Hammarby IF 8.85dm 2
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK 9.19dm 3
Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF 9.28
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba 9.34
Helena Kolte98Täby IS 9.46
Maria Södergren98Täby IS 9.77


K Höjd
12 feb 
Ylva Engdahl96Spårvägens FK162dm 1
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS153dm 2
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF148dm 3

143148153158162166170173
Y.Engdahl--ooxoxxx
E.Stenström oooxxx
F.Lindbergooxxx


K Stav
14 feb 
Fanny Bergetoft96KFUM Örebro302
Jenny Rosén72Nyköpings BIS282
Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS282

252262272282292302322
F.Bergetoft--oxx-
J.Rosénoooxxoxxx
M.Engström-ooxxoxxx


K Längd
12 feb 
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba5,97dm 1
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5,83dm 2
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5,55dm 3
Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK5,49
Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö5,37
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF5,19
Anna Lennman98Katrineholms SK5,18
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF5,11
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS4,95
10 Elin Andersson Junestav98GoIF Tjalve4,85
11 Emma Ericsson93Huddinge AIS4,43
12 Emma Sjuls98IF Åland4,07

1 2 3 4 5 6 
P.Hansson5,094,90X5,085,195,18
S.Jäger-StenbergX5,555,445,47X5,33
F.Lindberg4,885,115,10-X4,63
E.Andersson Junes4,46X4,85
A.Hansson5,645,71X5,725,833,93
S.Persson5,115,215,015,085,445,49
E.Stenström 4,744,784,95
A.Eriksson-5,375,27X5,25-
L.ÖstervallX5,955,975,94X5,69
E.Sjuls4,074,02X
A.Lennman5,055,184,965,08X5,11
E.Ericsson4,224,43-


K Tresteg
13 feb 
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12,73
Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK12,33
Sofia Andersson94Upsala IF11,51
Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba11,34dm1
Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FK10,71dm2
Pernilla Hansson98Hammarby IF10,68dm3
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF10,67
Hanne Karlsson97IFK Kristinehamn10,36
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF10,08
10 Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF9,41
11 Moa Wennberg03Gefle IF9,09
Klara Pedersen97Upsala IFX
Hedvig Engström Kindmark97Upsala IFX
Elvira Richardsson96IFK KristinehamnX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Wennberg7,529,098,47
P.Hansson10,6710,6510,68---
J.DyremarkX10,9711,2611,34X11,16
S.Andersson11,1811,5111,2811,4010,8611,12
H.WallmarkX10,3110,2910,3310,2510,67
H.KarlssonX10,2810,3610,3310,06-
H.Engström KindmaXXX
E.RichardssonXXX
S.GassamaX10,08X
K.PedersenXXX
E.MarcinkiewiczXX12,3212,3312,2612,04
H.Orzechowski10,6010,719,6410,32X10,33
T.Berglund9,418,719,29
M.Nilsson12,4512,68X12,73XX


K Kula4.0 kg
13 feb 
Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF12,46
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba11,73dm1
Felicia Lindberg97Hammarby IF11,00dm2
Emilia Stenström 97Huddinge AIS10,84dm3
Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK10,67
Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba10,53
Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,39
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF10,01
Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK9,55

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Mattsson10,249,479,7510,3910,1010,01
S.Jäger-Stenberg10,1910,6710,2510,1310,16X
V.Engström Kindma12,4612,2412,0812,06X12,28
L.Östervall10,489,8810,1210,53X10,30
E.Stenström 10,8110,6510,7110,5810,5710,84
S.Tollefors9,239,419,55
V.Kamga9,929,81XXX10,01
M.Eriksson11,3311,1211,73X11,5911,63
F.Lindberg10,27X10,6310,8911,0010,83


K Vikt9.08 kg
12 feb 
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF15,21
Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK14,69dm 1
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF14,53
Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba13,60dm 2
Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF13,09dm 3
Josefine Larsson98Glanshammars IF12,59
Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF12,50
Sanna Tollefors92Vallentuna FK12,41
Annelie Schöldström67Huddinge AIS10,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Larsson Huusko13,8414,6914,63XX14,25
V.Kamga15,2114,9413,7213,0014,26X
M.Eriksson13,0313,6013,03XXX
K.Wennberg14,4513,79X14,0713,9714,53
J.LarssonXX11,9710,9511,5912,59
J.MattssonX12,43XX12,50X
S.Tollefors11,5512,4111,27X11,81X
E.Berghäll13,0912,86X12,8313,00X¨
A.Schöldström10,0810,9610,42


F17 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF 7.98q
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK 8.00q
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.15q
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland 8.33
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS 8.34
Astrid Atle00Hammarby IF 8.50
Pauline Otto00IFK Tumba 8.77

Försök heat 213 feb 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 7.68q
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.29q
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK 8.30q
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK 8.39
Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS 8.54
Iris Viel Lamare00Turebergs FK 8.59
Sara Engman99Boden FI 8.71

Försök heat 313 feb 
Louise Andersson99Gefle IF 8.02q
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK 8.05q
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.19q
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.24q
Michelle Johnson99Strands IF 8.28q
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF 8.46
Frida Jangdin99Österhaninge IF 8.47
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 8.71

Försök heat 413 feb 
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.01q
Anna Ardbo00Täby IS 8.32
Therese Knutsson00Glanshammars IF 8.32
Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland 8.34
Anna Berglund00Österhaninge IF 8.80
Adna Agovic00IFK Tumba 9.44
Greta Nykulla00IFK Tumba 9.73

Försök heat 513 feb 
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 7.86q
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad 7.98q
Lea Andersen00Täby IS 8.13q
Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS 8.30q
Tilda Tryggvesson00Bålsta IK 8.51
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF 8.58
Stella Edlund99Spårvägens FK 8.93

Finalheat 113 feb 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 7.65CR
Charlotte Andersson00Huddinge AIS 7.86
Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF 7.93
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK 7.99
Louise Andersson99Gefle IF 8.00
Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.01
Klara Hallgren99IF Göta Karlstad 8.01
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK 8.10

Finalheat 213 feb 
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 8.09
Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS 8.11
Lea Andersen00Täby IS 8.13
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF 8.28
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad 8.36
Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS 8.37
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK 8.37
Michelle Johnson99Strands IFej start


F17 400m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Jonna Claesson00Stora Skedvi IK58.65127.08
Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK58.92226.88
Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF63.22629.24
Hannah Hellbom00Falu IKej start-

Finalheat 214 feb 
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS60.81328.47
Amie Jammeh99Upsala IF61.08428.54
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad62.45529.49
Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK64.09729.80

Finalheat 314 feb 
Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK64.20829.59
Klara Tvede-Jensen00IFK Lidingö66.64932.06
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad68.661032.30


F17 1000mMed F15
Final13 feb 
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad3:19.21
Nora Slitberg Almlöf99Hammarby IF3:34.10


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 114 feb 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 8.64q
Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.02q
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 9.48q
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF 9.49q
Michelle Johnson99Strands IF 9.54q
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad10.42

Försök heat 214 feb 
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.02q
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba 9.33q
Sara Engman99Boden FI 9.84q
Mathilda Jerpdahl99Vallentuna FK 9.87
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS10.50
Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IFDQ tjuvstart
Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FKej start

Final14 feb 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK 8.46CR
Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF 9.04
Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS 9.12
Michelle Johnson99Strands IF 9.41
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba 9.48
Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF 9.52
Sara Engman99Boden FI 9.56
Jonna Uttman99IF Göta Karlstad 9.67


F17 Höjd
14 feb 
Jennifer Dahlberg99Piteå IF165
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK162
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK162
Filippa Backman00Gefle IF156
Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK156
Fanny Jansson99Hammarby IF152
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland152
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK152
Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö147
10 Amanda Juvas99Väsby IK147

132137142147152156159162165170
F.Jansson---xooxxx
A.Gustafsson--oxxooxxx
K.Boestad--xooxxx
K.Lindqvist-----oooxxx
A.Stens--oooxxoxxx
A.Eriksson--ooxxoxxx
A.Juvas-ooxoxxx
L.Kalderén---oxoxxoxxoxoxxx
J.Dahlberg-----ooooxxx
F.Backman---oxxooxxx


F17 Stav
14 feb 
Ellen Haavisto00Eskilstuna FI282
Emmy Haavisto00Eskilstuna FI262

252262272282292
E.Haavistoooooxxx
E.Haavistooxoxxx


F17 Längd
12 feb 
Louise Andersson99Gefle IF5,43
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5,27
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba5,24
Therese Knutsson00Glanshammars IF5,20
Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland5,20
Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS5,11
Ebba Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad5,05
Kajsa Lindqvist00Väsby IK5,04
Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK4,97
10 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK4,96
11 Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF4,89
12 Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF4,85
13 Linda Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4,81
14 Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba4,65
15 Sara Engman99Boden FI4,65
16 Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad4,63
17 Pauline Otto00IFK Tumba4,57
18 Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad4,53
19 Kajsa Eriksson00Huddinge AIS4,50
20 Tilda Tryggvesson00Bålsta IK4,45
21 Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF4,23
22 Greta Nykulla00IFK Tumba4,05
23 Emel Kulbay Ahlsten99Hellas FK3,84
24 Adna Agovic00IFK Tumba3,61

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Hultström4,134,23X
S.Engman4,654,46X
L.Eriksson4,654,754,81
E.Kulbay AhlstenX3,84X
J.Lundvall4,93X5,004,975,045,11
A.Stens4,964,754,86
A.Gustafsson5,014,95XX5,20X
L.Laurin4,894,83X
G.Nykulla4,05X3,77
E.GustavssonXX5,05X2,884,66
T.Tryggvesson4,274,354,45
K.Eriksson4,50X4,36
E.EklundX5,055,205,275,12X
C.AppelX4,384,53
I.RipswedenX5,24X5,003,37X
E.Svensson4,654,613,16
P.Otto4,474,464,57
A.ErikssonX4,97X
A.Agovic3,313,553,61
A.ErikssonXX4,63
G.Deltin4,85X4,31
K.Lindqvist4,194,125,04---
L.Andersson5,335,085,175,435,255,01
T.Knutsson5,064,745,02XX5,20


F17 Tresteg
13 feb 
Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba10,99
Emelie Svensson00IFK Tumba10,59
Therese Knutsson00Glanshammars IF10,44
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS10,41
Lotta Laurin99Hammarby IF10,18
Alice Eriksson99IF Göta Karlstad9,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Ripsweden10,9710,9910,6410,58-10,65
E.Eklund10,41X10,33X9,4910,24
L.Laurin10,0610,189,849,999,9310,14
A.ErikssonXX9,629,86X9,45
T.Knutsson10,0210,3210,06X10,2610,44
E.Svensson10,5910,489,33X10,3610,32


F17 Kula3.0 kg
13 feb 
Ida Olsson99IF Hagen FIK14,06
Rosanna Cianelli99Hammarby IF13,83
Julia Axtelius00Enköpings AI12,92
Camilla Appel99IF Göta Karlstad11,75
Tilde All99Täby IS11,70
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IF10,84
Marianna Dinopoulos99Upsala IF10,53
Linn Kalderén99Turebergs FK10,45
Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS10,36
10 Jennifer Karlsson99Hammarby IF9,96
11 Maria Söderlund99IF Åland9,00
12 Sara Engman99Boden FI8,78
13 Linn Bäcklin99IF Göta Karlstad7,33
14 Matilda Qvick00Järfälla Friidrottsklubb6,76

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Karlsson9,969,429,44
J.Axtelius12,92X12,48X12,7312,71
T.All10,9611,7011,1110,81X10,40
I.Engström10,42XX10,84X10,80
I.Olsson13,2913,8114,06XX13,73
C.Appel11,0611,5710,5011,75XX
L.Bäcklin7,277,336,59
L.Kalderén10,2710,4510,43X9,519,80
L.Glavare Karlsso10,229,9410,36
M.Qvick6,756,296,76
S.Engman8,788,328,04
M.Dinopoulos10,5310,4910,399,958,8510,47
R.CianelliX13,4013,8313,22XX
M.Söderlund8,968,969,00


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
12 feb 
Ida Olsson99IF Hagen FIK15,67
Jennifer Quick00IFK Lund15,12
Emilia Östergren00Huddinge AIS14,79
Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF14,14
Tilde All99Täby IS14,05
Jonna Geiryd00Huddinge AIS13,89
Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK13,15
Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK12,43
Erica Wik99Ullevi FK11,58
10 Louise Olsson00Huddinge AIS11,10
Isabella Engström99Hammarby IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Wiklund12,37X12,23X11,9712,43
E.Wik11,0111,1511,58
I.OlssonXX13,9015,4715,67X
C.Lindfors13,5713,6813,9814,14XX
J.Quick13,1814,0213,7814,6914,7115,12
J.Geiryd12,86XX13,33X13,89
K.Schöldström12,38X12,22X13,15X
I.EngströmXXX
T.All13,40X13,87X14,0512,23
E.ÖstergrenX13,66X14,0214,7913,96
L.Olsson11,1010,6910,83


F15 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF 8.14q
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF 8.36q
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF 8.45
Alice Bevegård 01Bromma IF 8.46
Shila Fathli01Hässelby SK 8.67
Linnea Sjögren01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 9.06

Försök heat 213 feb 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF 7.97q
Hanna Enlund01Spårvägens FK 8.22q
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.28q
Ella Raud01Hammarby IF 8.50
Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK 8.88
Ebba Palmaer01Turebergs FK 8.97
Linda Loftås01Huddinge AIS 9.23

Försök heat 313 feb 
Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF 8.32q
Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF 8.52
Nicoline Lundin01Spårvägens FK 8.63
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS 8.76
Sofia Tullgren01Hammarby IF 9.16
Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF 9.49

Försök heat 413 feb 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 8.20q
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 8.22q
Lisa Ekenberg01Spårvägens FK 8.85
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK 8.94
Greta Westling01Hammarby IF 9.48
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS 9.52
Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS10.44

Final13 feb 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF 7.84CR
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 8.16
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF 8.17
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.22
Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF 8.31
Hanna Enlund01Spårvägens FK 8.31
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF 8.39
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IFbröt


F15 1000m
Final13 feb 
Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF 3:11.51
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK 3:18.79
Lovisa Ellström00IF Göta Karlstad 3:19.21F17 1:a
Angelina Rydensjö01Ärla IF 3:19.83F15 3:a
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK 3:22.24
Kajsa Sten01Hässelby SK 3:28.58
Kajsa Thorselius01Bromma IF 3:32.26
Nora Slitberg Almlöf99Hammarby IF 3:34.51F17 2:a
Emma Eriksson01Upsala IF 3:40.93
10 Johanna Jarskog01IF Linnéa 3:48.34


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 114 feb 
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 9.12q
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK 9.80q
Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK10.14q
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK10.22q
Celine Axman01Spårvägens FK11.41

Försök heat 214 feb 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 9.16q
Shila Fathli01Hässelby SK10.06q
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS10.16q
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK10.65q
My Lindberg01Hammarby IFej start

Final14 feb 
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF 8.97
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF 8.99
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS 9.92
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK10.01
Caroline Larsson01Vallentuna FK10.11
Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK10.17
Melina Gustafson01Spårvägens FK10.54
Shila Fathli01Hässelby SKbröt


F15 Höjd
13 feb 
Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF165
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF162
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF152
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF152
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF152
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS147
Agnes Ekman01Spårvägens FK147
Agnes Bergkvist01Piteå IF142
Linda Loftås01Huddinge AIS137
10 Moa Lundmark01Mälarhöjdens IK132
11 Greta Westling01Hammarby IF127

127132137142147152156159162165167
M.Lindberg-oooxxoxxoxx-
I.Hausmann---ooxxoxxx
M.Lundmarkooxxx
L.Loftåsoooxxx
G.Westlingoxxx
M.Ekman--oooxxx
A.Ekmanoo0ooxxx
H.Wallmark---xoxoxxoxxx
K.Rådbo-----oxoxoxoxxx
A.Bergkvistooooxxx
K.Nolemo---oooooxoxxox--


F15 Stav
14 feb 
Alva Sundin01Täby IS342CR
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF292
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF292
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF282
Ella Raud01Hammarby IF272
Elin Katz01Huddinge AIS212
Linda Loftås01Huddinge AIS212
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK0
Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AISX

202212222232242252262272282292302312332342352
E.Katzooxxx
T.Kapell----ooxxooxooxxx
K.Rådbo------xooooxxx
A.Sundin-----------xoooxxx
I.Hausmann----oooxxooxxx
L.Loftåsxoxoxxx
I.Lindgren--------
E.Raud-----xxoxoxoxxx
S.Kagerstedtxxx


F15 Längd
14 feb 
Hannah Stenbeck01Täby IS5,06
Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF5,05
Klara Nolemo01Gefle IF5,04
Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK4,93
Alva Sundin01Täby IS4,87
Siri Lindvall01Hammarby IF4,80
Alice Bevegård 01Bromma IF4,73
Hanna Wallmark01Bromma IF4,65
Linnea Sjögren01Järfälla Friidrottsklubb4,48
10 Amanda Barasciutti01Hässelby SK4,43
11 Moa Hedberg01Hellas FK4,35
12 Klara Ridder01Hellas FK4,16
13 Moa Lundmark01Mälarhöjdens IK3,93
14 Greta Westling01Hammarby IF3,84
15 Sofia Tullgren01Hammarby IF3,54
16 Nathalie Olsson01Hammarby IF2,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.GetahunX4,674,784,93
A.Sundin4,764,874,82-
S.LindvallX4,804,774,70
L.Sjögren4,484,314,274,33
H.Wallmark4,654,58--
N.Olsson2,46XXX
K.Nolemo4,89X4,865,04
S.Tullgren3,043,493,353,54
M.Lundmark3,483,933,703,89
G.Westling3,843,313,793,74
H.Stenbeck4,83X4,995,06
K.Ridder3,82X3,714,16
A.Barasciutti4,434,394,43X
S.GassamaX4,904,965,05
M.Hedberg4,244,354,264,15
A.Bevegård 4,684,732,944,69


F15 Kula3.0 kg
14 feb 
Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF10,79
Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF10,53
Isabella Andersson01Vallentuna FK10,01
Emma Olsson01Tyresö FK10,01
Mikaela Ekman01Täby IS9,95
My Lindberg01Hammarby IF9,09
Isa Hausmann01Hammarby IF8,35
Hanna Sennerö01Huddinge AIS8,05
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK8,01
10 Maria Holmberg01IF Åland7,48
11 Lisa Ekenberg01Spårvägens FK6,58
12 Sofie Kagerstedt01Huddinge AIS6,51
13 Elvira Lundell Wallin01Boo IF6,00
14 Anna Zervos01Huddinge AIS5,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Westerberg7,81XX8,01
S.GustavssonXX10,7610,79
M.Holmberg7,186,637,487,42
M.Lindberg9,098,748,749,01
K.Rådbo10,2510,53X10,14
E.Lundell Wallin5,226,005,06X
A.Zervos4,925,265,035,21
E.Olsson9,659,7210,019,35
I.Hausmann7,297,768,357,43
I.Andersson9,679,8710,019,61
S.Kagerstedt6,296,206,515,83
H.Sennerö7,457,048,057,17
L.Ekenberg6,156,036,586,45
M.Ekman9,349,459,709,95


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
12 feb 
Anna Götberg01Västerås FK16,29CR
Emma Olsson01Tyresö FK9,01
Linnea Westerberg01Bålsta IK8,97
Evelina Sjöström02IFK Tumba8,59
Agnes Bergkvist01Piteå IF7,01

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.OlssonXX9,01X
A.Götberg15,4916,23X16,29
L.Westerberg8,138,17X8,97
A.Bergkvist6,17XX7,01
E.Sjöström8,04XX8,59


F14 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Anni Nylund02IF Åland 8.43q
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö 8.60q
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.63q
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF 8.91
Iris Bäckström02Spårvägens FK 9.38
Matilda Danilesson02IFK Lidingö 9.38
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 9.48
Emma Hagberg02Upsala IF 9.82

Försök heat 213 feb 
Irma Karamehmedovic02Gefle IF 8.65q
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF 8.80q
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö 8.99
Stella Nilén02IFK Lidingö 9.07
Lisa Brundin02Hammarby IF 9.14
Evelina Lundborg02Spårvägens FK 9.30
Madeleine Rasmussen02Turebergs FK 9.39
Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF 9.48

Försök heat 313 feb 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 8.14q
Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK 8.65q
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 8.66q
Ida Nielsen02Hammarby IF 9.14
Saga Örman02Hammarby IF 9.50
Anna Sundström02Hässelby SK 9.66
Olivia Swirtun02Hammarby IF 9.96

Försök heat 413 feb 
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS 8.39q
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.41q
Chloé Elhouar02Spårvägens FK 8.89
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF 9.11
Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland 9.41
Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF 9.47
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK 9.51
Claudia Sundberg02Gefle IF 9.82

Försök heat 513 feb 
Draina Kintu02Hellas FK 8.17q
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba 8.59q
Elsa Andersson02IF Åland 8.61q
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK 8.73q
Julia Oussi02Turebergs FK 8.90
Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF 9.15
Sophie Lindhoff02Boo IF 9.80
Wilma Stribo Björnberg02Boo IF 9.91

Försök heat 613 feb 
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK 8.24q
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF 8.41q
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF 8.81
Anna Östergren02Visby IF Gute FIK 9.12
Elsa Concas02Spårvägens FK 9.17
Molly Barkensjö02Hammarby IF 9.29
Lee Lilja02Boo IF 9.67
Elsa Caderas02Hässelby SK 9.97

Finalheat 113 feb 
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS 8.09
Draina Kintu02Hellas FK 8.20
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK 8.31
Anni Nylund02IF Åland 8.36
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS 8.41
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 8.44
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF 8.47
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba 8.67

Finalheat 213 feb 
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö 8.55
Irma Karamehmedovic02Gefle IF 8.59
Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK 8.59
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK 8.63
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF 8.70
Elsa Andersson02IF Åland 8.72
Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF 8.76
Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK 8.81


F14 1000m
Finalheat 113 feb 
Emilia Rydensjö02Ärla IF 3:14.391
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö 3:18.982
Anni Nylund02IF Åland 3:20.463
Johanna Mickels02Ärla IF 3:22.824
Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö 3:23.845
Sara Hallesius02Bromma IF 3:31.508
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö 3:35.4110
Klara Ygeby02Upsala IF 3:37.3313
Nora Axelsson02Upsala IF 3:37.5614
10 Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland 3:59.3317

Finalheat 213 feb 
Lisa Ekberg02Hammarby IF 3:29.586
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF 3:30.127
Blenda Bohman02IF Linnéa 3:35.389
Anna Sundström02Hässelby SK 3:36.0211
Sarah Olsson02Turebergs FK 3:36.0512
Elsa Caderas02Hässelby SK 3:46.8815
Emma Bodin02Gefle IF 3:58.9116
Emma Hagberg02Upsala IFej start-
Olivia Swirtun02Hammarby IFej start-


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 114 feb 
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö 9.79q
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 9.80q
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 9.81q
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK10.24q
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba10.33
Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK10.96
Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK11.19

Försök heat 214 feb 
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF10.26q
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö10.87
Elsa Andersson02IF Åland10.94
Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK11.47
Emma Bodin02Gefle IF11.79
Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK11.85
Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK11.97

Försök heat 314 feb 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 9.68q
Ellen Nordback02Upsala IF10.00q
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS10.06q
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö11.63
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS12.15
Saga Örman02Hammarby IF12.19
Anna Östergren02Visby IF Gute FIKej start

Final14 feb 
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö 9.68
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 9.75
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 9.77
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS 9.79
Ellen Nordback02Upsala IF10.06
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS10.21
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF10.24
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK10.47


F14 Höjd
13 feb 
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK155
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö152
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö146
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF146
Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö142
Lee Lilja02Boo IF142
Emma Bodin02Gefle IF142
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK137
Anna Östergren02Visby IF Gute FIK137
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS137
11 Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF132
12 Isabelle Berglund02Turebergs FK132
12 Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF132
14 Agda Wiklund02Turebergs FK132
15 Anna Paalzow02Spårvägens FK132
16 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK127
Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IFX
Ida Nielsen02Hammarby IFX

122127132137142146149152155157
I.Nielsenxxx
L.Ericsson Bäckvaooxxx
L.Buchli--oxoxxx
A.Östergren-ooxoxxx
M.Röstberg-ooooxoxxx
C.Nybleus--ooxoxoxxx
Å.Trosellxxx
J.Jansson-ooxxx
F.Petterssonooxoxxx
A.Paalzowoxoxxoxxx
L.Fröberg--ooxoxxx
A.Wiklundooxxoxxx
H.Hilding--ooxxx
E.Bodin-ooxxoxxoxxx
L.Johansson--oooooooxxx
L.Liljaooooxxoxxx
S.Svalberg--oooxxoxxooxxx
I.Berglundooxoxxx


F14 Stav
14 feb 
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF232
Eila Jansson02Gefle IF222
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF222
Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö202

202212222232242
E.Hvalgrenoxxx
E.Janssonooxoxxx
C.Nybleusxx-oxxoxxx
H.Asklingxooxxoxoxxx


F14 Längd
14 feb 
Anni Nylund02IF Åland4,96
Adama Diop02IF Linnéa4,93
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö4,86
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS4,85
Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK4,81
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS4,65
Cecilia Nybleus02Bromma IF4,55
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS4,49
Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö4,45
10 Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö4,40
11 Josefin Wikfeldt02Mälarhöjdens IK4,38
12 Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK4,37
13 Elisabeth Hvalgren02IFK Lidingö4,36
14 Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK4,31
15 Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF4,26
16 Molly Barkensjö02Hammarby IF4,19
17 Tilde Tredal02Hässelby SK4,17
18 Elsa Andersson02IF Åland4,15
19 Hanna Askling02Bromma IF4,13
20 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF4,13
21 Frida Malmström02Kongahälla AIK4,10
22 Troja Tredal02Hässelby SK4,08
23 Linnéa Ericsson Bäckvall02Turebergs FK4,07
24 Iris Bäckström02Spårvägens FK4,03
25 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö4,02
26 Anna Östergren02Visby IF Gute FIK3,99
27 Fredrika Pettersson02Hammarby IF3,99
28 Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland3,98
29 Lee Lilja02Boo IF3,96
30 Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF3,92
31 Matilda Danilesson02IFK Lidingö3,87
32 Elsa Lindberg02Turebergs FK3,86
33 Emma Bodin02Gefle IF3,85
34 Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF3,82
35 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK3,70
36 Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF3,69
37 Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS3,59
38 Ida Nielsen02Hammarby IF3,55
39 Sophie Lindhoff02Boo IF3,48
40 Hedvig Irengård02Boo IF3,25
41 Wilma Stribo Björnberg02Boo IF3,23
42 Anna Sundström02Hässelby SK3,18
43 Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF3,15
44 Unna Hambraeus02Boo IF3,12

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.Krüsell Berg3,153,093,012,99
S.Lindhoff2,503,473,48X
E.von Wetter-Rose3,76X3,593,98
L.Lilja3,96XXX
M.Röstberg4,454,174,314,24
C.Nybleus4,174,124,114,55
U.HambraeusXX2,763,12
E.Lindberg3,803,863,753,78
J.Larsen Brolin4,394,493,324,42
H.Irengård3,042,50X3,25
T.TredalX4,08XX
E.Hagman1,524,854,80X
S.Vetro4,314,094,204,15
S.SvalbergX4,404,28X
A.Östergren3,693,643,993,83
L.Oscarsson3,623,553,393,69
W.Stribo Björnber3,233,172,742,74
A.Nylund4,784,694,964,77
T.Tredal4,16XX4,17
F.Malmström4,093,644,104,07
M.Aulio4,864,844,844,74
M.Freeman2,903,703,823,55
A.Diop4,934,634,734,68
L.Fröberg1,323,854,02X
I.Bäckström3,674,033,893,91
L.Buchli4,524,654,601,89
A.Milusic3,62X3,70X
A.Sundström3,183,133,103,17
E.Hvalgren4,184,144,363,77
I.Nielsen3,013,553,39X
E.Sjöstrand4,234,374,194,25
B.Kaya4,814,774,494,69
M.Danilesson3,673,513,873,81
E.Bodin3,783,803,823,85
J.JanssonX3,903,863,92
L.Ericsson Bäckva4,074,013,904,07
H.Askling4,103,994,134,10
Å.Trosell4,224,26XX
F.PetterssonX1,413,993,77
J.Wikfeldt4,383,961,863,15
F.Granåsen3,333,373,483,59
E.Andersson3,804,153,923,92
M.BarkensjöXX4,054,19
V.Davidsson 3,933,954,024,13

14 feb 

1 2 3 4 5 6 


F14 Kula3.0 kg
14 feb 
Irma Karamehmedovic02Gefle IF11,29
Ella Hagman02Huddinge AIS10,29
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK9,84
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS8,97
Emilia Sjöstrand02Tyresö FK8,72
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS8,69
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF8,67
Julia Jansson02Hammarby IF8,54
Stella Vetro02Katrineholms SK8,49
10 Ellen Nordback02Upsala IF8,28
11 Martina Röstberg02IFK Lidingö7,82
12 Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS7,79
13 Lisa Fröberg02IFK Lidingö7,73
14 Frida Malmström02Kongahälla AIK7,68
15 Leticia Buchli02Täby IS7,34
16 Linnea Bjore02Hammarby IF7,32
17 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK7,19
18 Evelina Sjöström02IFK Tumba7,16
19 Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba6,65
20 Victoria Davidsson 02Boo IF6,57
21 Anna Östergren02Visby IF Gute FIK6,51
22 Matilda Danilesson02IFK Lidingö5,96
23 Ida Nielsen02Hammarby IF5,87
24 Åsa Trosell02Hammarby IF5,85
25 Wilma Stribo Björnberg02Boo IF5,78
26 Liv Oscarsson02Hammarby IF5,65
27 Tilda Krüsell Berg02Hammarby IF5,62
28 Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS5,35
Anna Sundström02Hässelby SKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Danilesson5,505,965,435,88
E.Ripsweden6,656,476,036,50
E.Hagman8,9510,298,669,44
L.Bjore7,327,146,655,19
V.Einberg7,577,147,737,79
A.SundströmXXXX
E.Nordback7,957,787,348,28
M.Röstberg7,186,747,627,82
E.Schlyter8,698,17X6,93
I.Karamehmedovic9,3810,5811,299,85
J.Larsen Brolin8,258,128,948,97
E.Wihk8,678,318,348,52
T.Krüsell Berg5,225,625,515,33
W.Stribo Björnber4,634,905,785,11
S.Vetro8,498,33X7,71
A.Östergren6,426,516,095,63
F.Granåsen5,355,294,94X
J.Jansson8,198,548,088,02
L.Fröberg7,217,737,607,48
Å.Trosell5,475,234,785,85
I.Nielsen5,495,875,855,65
L.Oscarsson5,645,655,475,49
A.Milusic7,117,136,627,19
V.Davidsson 5,736,135,946,57
H.Hilding9,848,529,789,31
F.Malmström6,857,027,687,59
L.Buchli6,59X7,34X
E.Sjöstrand8,727,868,067,73
E.Sjöström7,166,66XX


F13 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.56q
Tilda Söderman03Gefle IF 8.85q
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 8.91q
Maja Hansson03Gefle IF 9.26
Felicia Lidsell03IK Sisu 9.29
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF10.14
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK10.54

Försök heat 213 feb 
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 8.89q
Fanny Ahltin03Gefle IF 9.01q
Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IF 9.05
Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF 9.07
Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK 9.77
Victoria Egestad03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.79
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK 9.93

Försök heat 313 feb 
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS 8.40q
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK 8.53q
Caitlin Rorabaugh03Gefle IF 9.11
Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK 9.15
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.27
Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.44
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF 9.71

Försök heat 413 feb 
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF 8.76q
Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF 8.78q
Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF 8.98q
Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.35
Claudia Von Wetter- Rosenthal03IF Åland 9.68
Linn Engman03Bromma IF 9.86
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS10.48

Försök heat 513 feb 
Bella Lindgren de Flon03Visby IF Gute FIK 8.33q
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 8.87q
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK 9.06
Jessica Sandström03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.29
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba 9.31
Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK 9.61
Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF 9.61

Försök heat 613 feb 
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF 8.89q
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 8.96q
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad 9.09
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF 9.24
Kira Jannlund03Mälarhöjdens IK 9.64
Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF 9.89
Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SK10.04

Försök heat 713 feb 
Moa Wennberg03Gefle IF 8.62q
Ella Carron03Hammarby IF 8.95q
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK 9.07
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba 9.36
Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK 9.44
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF 9.67
Liw Kahlström Söderberg03Visby IF Gute FIK 9.83

Finalheat 113 feb 
Bella Lindgren de Flon03Visby IF Gute FIK 8.35
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS 8.39
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 8.53
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK 8.58
Moa Wennberg03Gefle IF 8.74
Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF 8.77
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF 8.87
Tilda Söderman03Gefle IF 8.87

Finalheat 213 feb 
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 8.86
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 8.88
Fanny Ahltin03Gefle IF 8.91
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK 8.95
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 8.97
Ella Carron03Hammarby IF 8.99
Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF 9.05
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF 9.11


F13 600m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Bella Lindgren de Flon03Visby IF Gute FIK 1:49.501
Ingrid Jonsson03Hässelby SK 1:50.362
Felicia Cronhager03Sundbybergs IK 1:55.986
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK 1:58.137
Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF 1:59.208
Nora Lindberg03Bromma IF 1:59.819
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK 2:07.5315
Amanda Pettersson03Vallentuna FK 2:22.8621

Finalheat 214 feb 
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 1:52.483
Moa Wennberg03Gefle IF 1:53.104
Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK 2:06.1813
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF 2:07.1414
Linn Engman03Bromma IF 2:08.4316
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK 2:11.3918
Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF 2:15.6420
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK 2:25.8722

Finalheat 314 feb 
Fanny Ahltin03Gefle IF 1:55.865
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK 2:00.8210
Caitlin Rorabaugh03Gefle IF 2:02.6711
Alva Ranhagen03Vallentuna FK 2:05.6212
Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK 2:08.9117
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba 2:11.6819
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOKej start-


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 114 feb 
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF10.34q
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF11.93q
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK12.52
Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba13.12
Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK13.62
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK14.37

Försök heat 214 feb 
Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK10.91q
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba11.67q
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK12.05q
Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF12.80
Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK12.95
Liw Kahlström Söderberg03Visby IF Gute FIK13.62

Försök heat 314 feb 
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF10.51q
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.82q
Bella Lindgren de Flon03Visby IF Gute FIK11.09q
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK11.19q
Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK11.71q
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF11.91q

Försök heat 414 feb 
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10.65q
Sharifa Bukenya03Österhaninge IF11.02q
Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF11.16q
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK11.34q
Klara Mosbach03Gefle IF11.94q
Amanda Pettersson03Vallentuna FK14.37

Finalheat 114 feb 
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF10.32
Sharifa Bukenya03Österhaninge IF10.37
Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK10.47
Bella Lindgren de Flon03Visby IF Gute FIK10.76
Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK10.85
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.99
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF10.99
Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF11.31

Finalheat 214 feb 
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK11.01
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK11.30
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba11.65
Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK11.69
Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF11.75
Klara Mosbach03Gefle IF11.78
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK11.91
Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF11.91


F13 Höjd
13 feb 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK153
Caitlin Rorabaugh03Gefle IF150
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK141
Tilda Söderman03Gefle IF137
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF137
Rebecca Östergren 03Huddinge AIS137
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK137
Maja Hansson03Gefle IF137
Moa Wennberg03Gefle IF137
10 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF132
10 Sara Luul03Hammarby IF132
10 Saga Odda03Boo IF132
13 Fanny Ahltin03Gefle IF132
14 Bella Lindgren de Flon03Visby IF Gute FIK132
15 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK132
16 Nora Olofsson03Mälarhöjdens IK127
17 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK127
18 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK127
19 Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba127
20 Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK122
20 Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF122
22 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK122
23 Jessica Sandström03Mälarhöjdens IK122
23 Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK122
25 Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK122
Kira Jannlund03Mälarhöjdens IKX

117122127132137141144147150153155
C.Fallenius--oooooooxxoxxx
B.Lindgren de Flooooxoxxx
L.Harryson--oooxxx
A.Karlssonoxxoxxx
C.Rorabaugh---ooxoooxoxxx
A.Söderlindooxxx
J.Nilsson-oxoooxxx
J.Holmbergxooxxx
S.Oddaooooxxx
J.Sandströmoxoxxx
M.Åstrand-oooooxxx
K.Jannlundxxx
M.Grundmarkoxxoxxoxxx
R.Östergren -ooooxxx
K.Olssonoxoxxx
K.Avebäckooooxxx
A.Lindoxoxxoxxx
N.Hjortsmarkooxxx
N.Olofssonoooxxx
F.Ahltinooxxooxxx
M.Hansson-ooxoxoxxx
T.Söderman-ooooxxx
M.Thodeniusoxoxoxxx
E.Erikssonooxoxxoxxx
M.Wennberg--oxoxoxxx
S.Luul--ooxxx


F13 Stav
14 feb 
Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IF222
Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK192
Moa Skagerlund03Mälarhöjdens IK192
Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS192
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF182
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF182
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF182
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK172
Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö172
10 Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö162
11 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK162
12 Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS152
13 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS152
Embla Wihk02Hammarby IF182ut

142152162172182192202212222232
E.Kristianssonoxxoxxx
E.Wihkoooooxxx
A.Löwhagenooooooooxo-
R.Sandströmoxoxooxxx
E.Erikssonoxoxxoxxx
B.Edelholmxoooooxxx
A.Erikssonxxoxoxxx
S.Luulooxxoxxoxxoxxx
M.Skagerlundxoooooxxoxxx
R.Hagardtoooxxx
R.Forslingoxxoooxoxxoxxx
L.Harrysonooooxxoxxx
M.Thodeniusooooooxxx
J.Holmbergooooxxx


F13 Längdzon
14 feb 
Bella Lindgren de Flon03Visby IF Gute FIK4,63
Caroline Graveley03Mälarö SOK4,57
Sara Luul03Hammarby IF4,53
Tilda Söderman03Gefle IF4,53
Caitlin Rorabaugh03Gefle IF4,51
Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF4,45
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK4,44
Thilde Berglund03Gefle IF4,44
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK4,39
10 Fanny Ahltin03Gefle IF4,37
11 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK4,36
12 Alicia Löwhagen03Hammarby IF4,33
13 Saga Odda03Boo IF4,33
14 Moa Wennberg03Gefle IF4,30
15 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF4,29
16 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK4,23
17 Paulina Miletic03Hammarby IF4,17
18 Agnes Kroné03Spårvägens FK4,04
19 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK4,04
20 Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK4,02
21 Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö4,00
22 Jessica Sandström03Mälarhöjdens IK3,99
23 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK3,97
24 Maja Hansson03Gefle IF3,96
25 Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba3,96
26 Julia Håkansson03Spårvägens FK3,93
27 Alva Eriksson03Vallentuna FK3,90
28 Sharifa Bukenya03Österhaninge IF3,90
29 Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF3,89
30 Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK3,86
31 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK3,81
32 Elsa Wargelius03Bromma IF3,79
33 Felicia Lidsell03IK Sisu3,78
34 Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF3,76
35 Rebecca Sandström03IFK Lidingö3,76
36 Claudia Von Wetter- Rosenthal03IF Åland3,74
37 Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK3,71
38 Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba3,69
39 Victoria Egestad03Mälarhöjdens IK3,69
40 Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF3,66
41 Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF3,58
42 Klara Mosbach03Gefle IF3,56
43 Liw Kahlström Söderberg03Visby IF Gute FIK3,49
44 Linn Engman03Bromma IF3,48
45 Nora Lindberg03Bromma IF3,44
46 Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3,31
47 Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS3,20
48 Amanda Pettersson03Vallentuna FK3,13

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Lidsell3,783,783,643,65
J.Håkansson3,673,933,893,76
K.Mosbach3,563,493,533,45
M.Mertsch3,553,603,663,55
L.Kahlström Söder3,493,383,313,40
K.Avebäck4,293,674,144,09
V.Egestad3,673,693,513,56
E.Malmborg3,813,673,703,59
E.Eriksson3,783,744,393,98
M.Hansson3,963,743,863,62
A.Pettersson3,133,072,993,05
L.Engman3,483,083,433,47
M.Grundmark3,963,593,313,36
P.Miletic3,994,174,094,11
L.Harryson3,803,113,783,89
C.RorabaughX4,514,394,23
J.Nilsson4,334,314,444,25
A.Eriksson3,883,883,903,90
J.Sandström3,963,913,993,89
A.Kroné3,894,034,044,00
F.AhltinXX4,374,31
S.Odda3,914,014,014,33
M.Nyström4,364,354,094,13
A.Brandt3,222,89X3,31
E.Eriksson4,454,434,374,37
M.Thodenius4,044,033,863,66
O.Asp3,683,583,693,69
R.HagardtX4,003,70X
J.Holmberg3,883,923,973,82
T.Söderman4,424,324,534,32
S.Luul4,434,534,154,44
A.Söderlind3,643,713,383,63
L.Fodor3,943,814,023,92
E.Kristiansson3,193,203,073,18
N.Hjortsmark3,353,583,44X
M.Wennberg4,144,304,214,23
R.Sandström3,763,403,693,65
C.Von Wetter- Ros3,743,743,683,67
T.Berglund4,44X4,204,17
M.Åstrand4,02X4,234,23
B.Lindgren de Flo4,634,594,534,41
K.Olsson3,703,863,733,72
E.Martinsson3,763,493,703,50
E.Wargelius3,793,783,643,68
S.Bukenya3,823,903,783,76
A.Löwhagen4,174,144,314,33
N.Lindberg3,443,253,363,34
C.Graveley4,434,574,354,39


F13 Kula2.0 kg
13 feb 
Olivia Riddle03Hammarby IF9,90
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK9,58
Beata Edelholm03Hammarby IF9,10
Linn Harryson03Hammarby IF8,95
Maria Grenegård03IF Göta Karlstad8,89
Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK8,63
Caitlin Rorabaugh03Gefle IF8,60
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK8,27
Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF8,23
10 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK8,20
11 Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba8,00
12 Johanna Björkqvist03Turebergs FK7,81
13 Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba7,72
14 Maja Thodenius03Mälarhöjdens IK7,67
15 Sara Luul03Hammarby IF7,42
16 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK7,41
17 Alice Lind03Hanvikens SK7,30
18 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK7,28
19 Felicia Lidsell03IK Sisu7,27
20 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK7,17
21 Noelle Hjortsmark03Hammarby IF7,17
22 Emelie Martinsson03Österhaninge IF6,83
23 Alexandra Karlsson03Mälarhöjdens IK6,74
24 Hilda Larheden Utvik03Hammarby IF6,40
25 Kira Jannlund03Mälarhöjdens IK6,25
26 Linn Engman03Bromma IF6,08
27 Alva Söderlind03Vallentuna FK5,96
28 Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF5,71
29 Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF5,65
30 Ida Hjort03Hanvikens SK5,55
31 Mathilda Mertsch03Bromma IF5,44
Claudia Von Wetter- Rosenthal03IF ÅlandX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Hjort3,925,345,145,55
J.Nilsson7,518,277,257,84
E.Malmborg7,177,077,026,67
L.Engman5,915,87X6,08
C.Von Wetter- RosXXXX
L.Harryson8,248,377,778,95
J.Holmberg6,726,947,287,06
M.Mertsch5,425,443,585,08
M.Grenegård8,728,628,708,89
M.Åstrand8,206,486,387,32
M.Thodenius6,647,467,677,18
B.Edelholm9,108,638,147,35
O.Asp5,887,407,727,33
E.Nilsson8,637,748,128,10
K.Avebäck7,358,236,888,23
J.BjörkqvistX7,817,55X
J.Ljungfeldt5,175,225,715,12
A.Söderlind5,965,875,935,68
E.Martinsson6,196,696,836,44
O.Riddle9,909,548,889,79
A.Brandt5,655,415,315,64
C.RorabaughX7,608,608,43
M.Grundmark7,386,318,007,73
C.Fallenius9,468,729,369,58
E.Eriksson7,286,697,417,08
F.Lidsell6,637,036,507,27
N.Hjortsmark6,726,907,176,82
S.Luul6,966,826,657,42
A.Lind7,306,675,726,39
K.Jannlund4,565,876,254,11
H.Larheden Utvik5,746,406,005,90
A.Karlsson6,546,746,356,67


F12 60m
Försök heat 113 feb 
Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF 8.92q
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 9.02q
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK 9.02q
Mira Elgeryd04Hammarby IF 9.40
Filippa Gil04Hanvikens SK 9.55
Malva Stenlund04Visby IF Gute FIK 9.78

Försök heat 213 feb 
Casandra Johnson04Strands IF 8.78q
Engla Liewendahl04IF Åland 9.03q
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 9.22
Emilia Hellgren04Visby IF Gute FIK 9.60
Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK 9.66
Sara Åström04Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 9.80
Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK10.12

Försök heat 313 feb 
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 8.85q
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 9.03q
Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK 9.20
Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF 9.43
Lovisa Keil04Hellas FK10.06
Alice Vidas04Hammarby IF10.31
Luna Dafflitto04Turebergs FK10.33

Försök heat 413 feb 
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 8.82q
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 9.08q
Moa Ringqvist04Tyresö FK 9.32
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK 9.39
Olivia Sjögren04Järfälla Friidrottsklubb10.07
Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK10.17
Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF10.19

Försök heat 513 feb 
Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK 8.93q
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland 9.04q
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF 9.24
Sara Khayi04IFK Lidingö 9.30
Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland 9.38
Alma Robling04Hammarby IF 9.54
Maja Högström04Hammarby IF 9.74

Försök heat 613 feb 
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa 8.77q
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.10q
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK 9.14
Alice Wiberg04Vallentuna FK 9.36
Ella Tylestedt04Boo IF 9.85
Matilda Green04Turebergs FK 9.99
Moa von Malmborg04Hammarby IF10.10

Försök heat 713 feb 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 8.69q
Malin Axelson04Bromma IF 8.93q
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK 8.98q
Oona Räisänen04Espoon Tapiot 9.30
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SK 9.39
Emma Lundqvist04Hammarby IF 9.42
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 9.43

Finalheat 113 feb 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 8.52
Casandra Johnson04Strands IF 8.69
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF 8.70
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa 8.82
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 8.82
Signe Blom04Trosa Vagnhärad SK 8.84
Vera Lindblad04Bromma IF 8.90
Malin Axelson04Bromma IF 8.95

Finalheat 213 feb 
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland 8.87
Engla Liewendahl04IF Åland 8.96
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 8.96
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK 8.99
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK 9.04
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF 9.10
Karin Bengtsson04Hanvikens SK 9.14
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 9.19


F12 600m
Finalheat 114 feb 
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 1:48.991
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 1:51.532
Oona Räisänen04Espoon Tapiot 1:53.623
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF 1:54.744
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF 1:56.385
Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS 1:56.676
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK 1:58.857
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK 1:59.238
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK 1:59.799
10 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 2:00.6010
Filippa Rydensjö04Ärla IFej start-

Finalheat 214 feb 
Emma Lundqvist04Hammarby IF 2:01.4511
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK 2:02.5312
Cornelia Yttring04IF Åland 2:04.0813
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF 2:08.6314
Sara Åström04Järfälla Friidrottsklubb 2:09.5815
Maja Etxebeste Forsberg04IF Linnéa 2:09.9216
Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK 2:11.0217
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK 2:12.2518
Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK 2:20.0919
10 Emilia Hellgren04Visby IF Gute FIK 2:27.9220
11 Malva Stenlund04Visby IF Gute FIK 2:28.7821


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 114 feb 
Filippa Rydensjö04Ärla IF10.39q
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF11.58q
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK11.78q
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF12.40
Filippa Ottosson04Täby IS12.41
Emilia Hellgren04Visby IF Gute FIK12.98

Försök heat 214 feb 
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF10.81q
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö11.74q
Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK12.11
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF12.38
Felicia Johansson04Hanvikens SK12.45
Lovisa Eklund04Vallentuna FK13.23
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Åkersberga SKej start

Försök heat 314 feb 
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK10.17q
Casandra Johnson04Strands IF10.67q
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF11.39q
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK11.63q
Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK13.49
Amanda Eriksson04Huddinge AIS13.84

Försök heat 414 feb 
Oona Räisänen04Espoon Tapiot10.53q
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland11.09q
Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK11.36q
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba11.59q
Agnes Åhbeck04Åkersberga SK12.97
Alice Bjurle04Spårvägens FK14.02

Försök heat 514 feb 
Malin Axelson04Bromma IF10.51q
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF11.20q
Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF11.93q
Kajsa Åsberg04Hammarby IF12.02
Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK12.69
Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK13.24

Finalheat 114 feb 
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK10.35
Filippa Rydensjö04Ärla IF10.36
Malin Axelson04Bromma IF10.59
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF10.66
Oona Räisänen04Espoon Tapiot10.76
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland10.77
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF11.08
Casandra Johnson04Strands IF11.60

Finalheat 214 feb 
Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK11.10
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK11.30
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba11.33
Louise Eliasson04Bromma IF11.49
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö11.63
Alva Enblad04Hammarby IF11.68
Lia Cederberg04Åkersberga SK11.81
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IFej start


F12 Höjd
14 feb 
Alannah Hellstadius04Hammarby IF135
Frida Krantz04Hammarby IF135
Isabelle Gustafsson04Spårvägens FK131
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK131
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland131
Moa Granat04Vallentuna FK127
Malin Axelson04Bromma IF127
Lana Lackanovic04Hammarby IF127
Oona Räisänen04Espoon Tapiot127
10 Emilia Hellgren04Visby IF Gute FIK127
10 Thea Katsoulaki04Hanvikens SK127
12 Olivia Sjögren04Järfälla Friidrottsklubb122
13 Malva Stenlund04Visby IF Gute FIK122
13 Emma Walfridsson04Hanvikens SK122
15 Julia Åberg04Vallentuna FK117
16 Elina Hellgren04Vallentuna FK117
17 Josefin Frick04Hanvikens SK112
17 Emma Lundqvist04Hammarby IF112
19 Maja Etxebeste Forsberg04IF Linnéa112

107112117122127131135139
G.Milusic-oooooxxx
O.Räisänen--oooxxx
J.Frickooxxx
M.Stenlundooxxoxxoxxx
F.Krantz---oooxoxxx
M.Axelson--oooxxx