RESULTAT
Stenungsundsspelen 2016-05-14
Nösnäsvallen
Stenungsunds FI, Brattås CK
Uppdaterad: 2016-05-21 16:55
 
P17 100m
Försök heat 11,514 maj 
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11.67q
Aron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg11.86q
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK12.00q
Conrad Olsson00Mölndals AIK12.22q

Försök heat 21,714 maj 
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FK11.47q
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK11.64q
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient11.66q
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg11.92q
Linus Lundberg-Ekström98Stenungsunds FI15.00

Final2,614 maj 
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient11.51
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg11.85
Aron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg12.01
Conrad Olsson00Mölndals AIK12.06
Daniel Johansson99Ullevi FKej start
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FKej start
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FKej start
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FKej start


P17 800m
Final14 maj 
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott2:11.36
Kim Holmgren99IFK Göteborg2:21.85
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient2:24.94


P17 Höjd
14 maj 
Edwin Pakiam00Hälle IF170
Karl-Ludvig Patriksson98Hälle IF190UT


P17 Längd
14 maj 
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF6,372,5   6,19 1,6
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg5,791,7
Glody Ngoma00IFK Göteborg5,532,6   5,50 1,5
Jesper Simonsson00IK Orient2,971,7


P15 80m
Försök heat 13,714 maj 
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK10.25q
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK10.33q
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville10.40q
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK10.50
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville10.81
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK10.86

Försök heat 22,014 maj 
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg10.38q
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK10.40
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK10.42
Julian Szamer01IK Orient10.57
Erik Buiten01IF Kville10.89
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville10.94
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg11.37

Försök heat 33,814 maj 
Lucas Bolin01IK Bergaström09.45q
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK09.59q
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK10.19q
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK10.39q
Melvin Johansson01IF Kville10.45
Tom Berensson01IF Kville10.48
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK10.60

Final3,114 maj 
Lucas Bolin01IK Bergaström9.61
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK10.23
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg10.31
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK10.35
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK10.36
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK10.43
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville10.66
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FKej start


P15 800m
Final14 maj 
William Sander01Mölndals AIK2:13.06
Tom Berensson01IF Kville2:16.70
William Brockman01IK Orient2:21.64
Melvin Johansson01IF Kville2:31.73
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK2:32.08
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville2:33.64
Arvid Thynelius02Hönö IS2:54.98


P15 Höjd
14 maj 
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK167
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK164
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville155
Julian Szamer01IK Orient152
Teodor Weichbrodt02Mölndals AIK148
Erik Buiten01IF Kville144
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg144
Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK144
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville140
10 Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK140
11 Arvid Thynelius02Hönö IS130


P15 Längd
14 maj 
Lucas Bolin01IK Bergaström5,061,1   5,01 1,1
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK5,062,7   4,91 4,7 4,40 W1,7
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville4,972,6   4,85 1,4
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK4,932,9   4,73 1,0
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK4,901,6
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK4,862,2   4,76 1,7
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville4,734,1   4,32 1,0
Erik Buiten01IF Kville4,494,1   4,30 1,9
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg4,423,7   4,32 1,9
10 Anton Börås02Mölndals AIK4,272,9   4,13 1,9
11 Arvid Thynelius02Hönö IS4,031,5


P15 Kula4.0 kg
14 maj 
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville10,15
Tom Berensson01IF Kville9,72
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville9,61
Rayan Sabah01IK Bergaström8,28
Jonathan Sörgren02Dals Södra FFI5,97


P13 60m
Försök heat 11,014 maj 
Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK08.81q
Felix Steene04IF Kville08.82q
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK08.85q
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI09.20
Alexander Hedell04Stenungsunds FI09.20
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK09.67
Simon Stadler04Mölndals AIK09.83

Försök heat 23,314 maj 
Isak Liljenberg03Mölndals AIK08.85q
Anton Essén03IK Orient08.98
Kalle Stålhandske03Mölndals AIK09.11
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK09.13
Philip Frick04Ale FK09.25
Johan Wall Jungbjer04Mölndals AIK09.74

Försök heat 35,214 maj 
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK08.49q
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK08.88q
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient09.00
Edwin Elned03Hälle IF09.36
Cesar Lindén04IF Kville09.37
Albin Olausson04Brattås CK10.84

Försök heat 43,514 maj 
William Asker04IF Kville08.43q
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI08.47q
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF09.32
Erik Olsson04Stenungsunds FI09.43
Jacob Asker04IF Kville09.82
Theodor Grundevik04Mölndals AIK09.93
Elias Alfredsson04IFK Göteborg09.97

Final1,014 maj 
William Asker04IF Kville8.47
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI8.60
Isak Liljenberg03Mölndals AIK8.60
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK8.68
Felix Steene04IF Kville8.69
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK8.72
Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK8.89
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK9.02


P13 600m
Final14 maj 
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK1:49.47
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IF1:49.85
John Karlsson04Tanums IF1:50.06
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF1:51.61
Philip Frick04Ale FK1:52.62
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient1:54.71
Kevin Berg03IK Orient1:56.57
Edwin Elned03Hälle IF2:06.14
Edvin Gunnarsson04IK Orient2:13.29
10 Max Nielsen04Dals Södra FFI2:16.31
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IFej start
Jacob Asker04IF Kvilleej start


P13 Höjd
14 maj 
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient151
Oliver Forsström03Hälle IF151
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI139
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF136
Anton Essén03IK Orient125
Jacob Asker04IF Kville125
Felix Steene04IF Kville120
Philip Frick04Ale FK120
Albin Willaredt04Dals Södra FFI115
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI115
11 Elias Alfredsson04IFK Göteborg100
Theodor Grundevik04Mölndals AIKX
Cesar Lindén04IF KvilleX


P13 Längdzon
14 maj 
William Asker04IF Kville5,063,9EJ GW
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK4,743,3   4,56 1,6
Felix Steene04IF Kville4,682,9EJ GW
Anton Essén03IK Orient4,351,2
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI4,262,1EJ GW
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK4,242,2EJ GW
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK4,223,5   4,15 1,9
Isak Liljenberg03Mölndals AIK4,191,9
Viggo Anderson04Ullevi FK4,101,0
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK4,101,4
11 Oliver Forsström03Hälle IF4,073,4   3,89 1,9
12 Kalle Stålhandske03Mölndals AIK3,951,4
13 Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient3,931,8
14 Cesar Lindén04IF Kville3,902,9EJ GW
15 Erik Olsson04Stenungsunds FI3,793,5EJ GW
16 Philip Frick04Ale FK3,742,6   3,69 1,5
17 Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK3,741,6
18 Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI3,622,0
19 Simon Stadler04Mölndals AIK3,511,2
20 Elon Olsson03Hönö IS3,222,0
21 Albin Willaredt04Dals Södra FFI3,184,7   3,11 1,9
22 Edvin Gunnarsson04IK Orient3,142,4   2,91 1,7
23 Albin Olausson04Brattås CK3,050,6


P13 Kula3.0 kg
14 maj 
Alvin Hedin03Strömstads IF10,96
William Asker04IF Kville9,36
Kalle Stålhandske03Mölndals AIK8,83
Jacob Asker04IF Kville8,82
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient8,42
Isak Liljenberg03Mölndals AIK8,37
Felix Steene04IF Kville8,00
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK7,45
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF7,25
10 Alexander Hedell04Stenungsunds FI6,76
11 Erik Olsson04Stenungsunds FI6,59
12 Elon Olsson03Hönö IS4,96


P11 60m
Försök heat 12,314 maj 
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK09.49q
Noah Johansson Keijzer06Hälle IF09.55q
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF09.57q
Caesar Larsson05Stenungsunds FI09.73
Vilmer Tynelius06Hönö IS09.96
Vincent Asker06IF Kville10.08

Försök heat 22,214 maj 
Jonas Gusten05Ullevi FK08.72q
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK09.60q
Calle Rydén05Stenungsunds FI09.63q
Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF10.22
Sam Hartelius06Stenungsunds FI10.30
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI10.46

Försök heat 33,614 maj 
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK09.08q
Elias Sansone06Sävedalens AIK09.44q
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK09.81
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville09.98
Vincent Högnell06Bohus IF10.53
Anton Mossberg06IK Orient10.59

Final1,614 maj 
Jonas Gusten05Ullevi FK8.73
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK9.03
Elias Sansone06Sävedalens AIK9.23
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK9.36
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF9.36
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK9.60
Noah Johansson Keijzer06Hälle IF9.62
Calle Rydén05Stenungsunds FI9.79


P11 600m
Final14 maj 
Calle Rydén05Stenungsunds FI2:12.33
Elias Sansone06Sävedalens AIK2:13.62
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville2:14.46
Anton Mossberg06IK Orient2:15.29
David Hasselberg06IF Kville2:27.66
Sam Hartelius06Stenungsunds FI2:41.75


P11 Höjd
14 maj 
Calle Rydén05Stenungsunds FI132
Arvid Nääs05Kongahälla AIK132
Alexander Alm05IF Kville123
Jason Sörensson05Brattås CK120
Caesar Larsson05Stenungsunds FI117
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF117
Vilmer Tynelius06Hönö IS111
Vincent Högnell06Bohus IF111
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK108
10 Kevin Ellison06IF Kville108
11 Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF105
12 Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI100


P11 Längdzon
14 maj 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF3,68-2,1
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK3,65-2,0
Calle Rydén05Stenungsunds FI3,550,3
Vilmer Tynelius06Hönö IS3,50-1,4
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville3,41-0,6
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK3,40-2,2
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK3,32-0,7
Noah Johansson Keijzer06Hälle IF3,13-1,5
Caesar Larsson05Stenungsunds FI3,08-1,4   3,04 -1,2
10 Vincent Asker06IF Kville3,08-2,8   2,98 -4,0
11 Arvid Nääs05Kongahälla AIK3,07-2,1
12 Vincent Högnell06Bohus IF2,98-0,4
13 Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI2,90-1,6
14 Sam Hartelius06Stenungsunds FI2,88-1,2
15 Anton Mossberg06IK Orient2,87-2,3
16 Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF2,84-4,1
17 David Hasselberg06IF Kville2,30-1,5
18 Fritz Karlbäck05Hönö IS2,09-2,8


P11 Kula2.0 kg
14 maj 
Calle Rydén05Stenungsunds FI7,50
Alexander Alm05IF Kville6,53
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI6,35
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK6,10
David Hasselberg06IF Kville5,63
Fritz Karlbäck05Hönö IS5,42
Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF4,98


P9 60m
Försök heat 11,614 maj 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg09.57q
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI09.65q
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg10.36q
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville10.51q
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville10.63
Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville10.73
Albin Theander07IF Kville10.74
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF11.37

Försök heat 21,214 maj 
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK09.48q
Noa Lindén07IF Kville09.57q
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville10.40q
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg10.52q
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI10.61
Noel Settergren07IF Kville10.74
Sebastian Hedell08Stenungsunds FI10.93
Erik Sundström08SFC Stenungsunds FC10.94

Final1,814 maj 
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK09.57
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg09.63
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI09.69
Noa Lindén07IF Kville09.91
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville10.52
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg10.55
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville10.61
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg10.63


P9 400m
Final14 maj 
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI1:21.21
Noa Lindén07IF Kville1:27.05
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville1:27.43
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI1:27.57
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg1:30.36
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville1:30.71
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg1:34.86
Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville1:36.57
Noel Settergren07IF Kvilleej start
Sebastian Hedell08Stenungsunds FIej start
Cardo Maloudi07Bohus IFej start


P9 Höjd
14 maj 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg124
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville115
Noel Settergren07IF Kville112
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville109
Leon Östling07IF Kville103
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg100
Noa Lindén07IF Kville100
Albin Theander07IF Kville95
Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville95
10 Jack Niklasson07Stenungsunds FI90
11 Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville85
12 Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI80
13 Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF80


P9 Längd
14 maj 
Colin Sörensson07Brattås CK3,63-2,1
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg3,32-0,9
Noa Lindén07IF Kville3,29-2,9
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville2,95-1,9
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI2,86-1,2
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI2,84-1,6
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville2,79-1,9
Albin Theander07IF Kville2,74-1,1
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg2,70-0,2
10 Dennis Halalkic07IF Kville2,62-1,2
11 Noel Settergren07IF Kville2,57-3,4
12 Jack Niklasson07Stenungsunds FI2,48-3,2
13 Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF2,45-1,4
14 Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg2,40-2,2
15 Leon Östling07IF Kville2,34-1,3
16 Sebastian Hedell08Stenungsunds FI2,24-2,6
17 Axel Karlbäck07Hönö IS1,79-4,2


P9 Kula2.0 kg
14 maj 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg6,34
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg6,10
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville5,63
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI5,49
Jack Niklasson07Stenungsunds FI5,21
Noa Lindén07IF Kville5,05
Olof Henriksson07IF Kville4,96
Noel Settergren07IF Kville4,63
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg4,54
10 Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF4,44
11 Axel Karlbäck07Hönö IS3,84
12 Vide Jernmark-Burrows08Hälle IF3,80
13 Devin Cassel07Stenungsunds FI3,56


F17 100m
Försök heat 114 maj 
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK12.51UT
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK12.75q
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer12.82q
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK13.00q
Isabell Hulthén99Brattås CK13.24q
Emma Andersson00Stenungsunds FI15.01
Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FIej start

Försök heat 24,714 maj 
Evelina Olsson98IK Orient12.86UT
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK13.14q
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF13.41q
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK13.42q
Ella Högman99Ullevi FK14.38q
Linnéa Mossberg99IK Orientej start

Final1,314 maj 
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer12.98
Isabell Hulthén99Brattås CK13.34
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FKej start
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FKej start
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FKej start
Ella Högman99Ullevi FKej start
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FKej start
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IFej start


F17 800m
Final14 maj 
 Ana Nedeljkovicova00IK Orient2:43.64


F17 Höjd
14 maj 
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient151
Emma Andersson00Stenungsunds FI130
Julia Petersson98Ullevi FK148


F17 Kula3.0 kg
14 maj 
Ida Jansson-Andersson99Håfreströms IF11,49


F15 80m
Försök heat 12,814 maj 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10.82q
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville10.91q
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville10.92q
Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg11.73
Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient11.89
Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF12.02

Försök heat 22,314 maj 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer10.62q
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK10.95
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK11.24
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK11.25
Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK11.36
Martina Olsson02IK Orient11.86
Hannah Johansson01Stenungsunds FI13.37

Försök heat 33,014 maj 
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK10.68q
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FK10.81q
Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI11.16
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient11.20
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient11.67
Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK11.95
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK12.24

Försök heat 42,614 maj 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK10.75q
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient10.85q
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK11.05
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville11.15
Johanna Bergström02Mölndals AIK11.47
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK11.69

Final2,814 maj 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer10.62
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK10.74
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10.92
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient10.97
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK10.98
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville11.02
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville11.07
Melissa Mansouri01Ullevi FKej start


F15 800m
Final14 maj 
Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville2:27.03
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK2:30.44
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK2:30.66
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK2:31.42
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK2:31.65


F15 Höjd
14 maj 
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient162
Elina Bergman01Brattås CK151
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville148
Tilde, Johansson02Bokenäs IF145
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient142
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient138
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF138
Hannah Johansson01Stenungsunds FI134
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville134
10 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville125


F15 Längd
14 maj 
Elina Bergman01Brattås CK4,902,1   4,89 1,4
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott4,883,8   4,86 2,0
Sofia Wingård02IK Orient4,871,6
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK4,772,6   4,69 1,4
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK4,732,5   4,65 1,0
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville4,693,4   4,49 1,6
Maja Högberg02Mölndals AIK4,563,7   2,37 1,9
Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI4,543,0   4,09 1,9
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer4,401,2
10 Isa Larsson01Bohus IF4,382,0
11 Ellen Holmström01Stenungsunds FI4,252,9EJ GW
12 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK4,242,2   4,05 0,9
13 Hanna Hedin02IK Orient4,142,1EJ GW
14 Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient4,132,1   3,79 1,3
15 Johanna Bergström02Mölndals AIK4,081,9
16 Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK4,061,7
17 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK4,050,9
18 Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK4,031,4
19 Martina Olsson02IK Orient3,951,1
20 Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK3,902,6   3,80 1,3
21 Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK3,872,2   3,63 1,3
22 Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville3,791,5
23 Eveline Wanhainen02IFK Göteborg3,732,0
24 Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK3,703,3   3,67 1,8
25 Hannah Johansson01Stenungsunds FI3,313,0   3,24 1,8
26 Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK2,672,0
27 Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK1,921,7


F15 Kula3.0 kg
14 maj 
Hannah Johansson01Stenungsunds FI9,22
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville8,64
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK8,61
Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville8,04


F13 60m
Försök heat 10,314 maj 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK08.71q
Wilma Hägglund03Hälle IF09.05
Siri Johannessen03Mölndals AIK09.72
Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK09.78
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK10.28
Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF10.36
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 23,214 maj 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK08.51q
Emelie Brattberg04Mölndals AIK09.42
Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI09.77
Siri Rahm04IF Kville09.98
Ida Berg04IF Kville10.62
Anna Krist04Dals Södra FFI10.69
Disa Sinclair04Stenungsunds FI12.13

Försök heat 31,714 maj 
Saga Sansone03Sävedalens AIK08.79q
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK08.80q
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK08.81q
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg08.85
Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK09.28
Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI09.62
Julia Boden04Stenungsunds FI11.02

Försök heat 43,914 maj 
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK08.45q
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK08.99
Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville09.08
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF09.19
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville09.22
Alice Smart04Tanums IF09.35
Ida Stenman04Mölndals AIK09.57

Försök heat 52,914 maj 
Vera Malmbratt03IFK Göteborg08.63q
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK08.64q
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK09.03
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK09.14
Ida Pappila04IF Kville09.66
Anna Goksöyr03Strömstads IF10.12
Hanna Berntsson04Stenungsunds FI10.78
Alice Lindh03IK Orientej start

Försök heat 63,214 maj 
Emma Davidsson03Tanums IF08.98
Frida Pettersson04Mölndals AIK09.13
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK09.13
Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK09.65
Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK09.69
Disa Ramberg04Dals Södra FFI09.83
Ann Höglund04Mölndals AIK11.39
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIKej start

Final1,814 maj 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK08.41
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK08.51
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK08.58
Vera Malmbratt03IFK Göteborg08.64
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK08.70
Saga Sansone03Sävedalens AIK08.76
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK08.85
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK08.89


F13 600m
Final14 maj 
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK1.46.20
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF1.50.15
Saga Sansone03Sävedalens AIK1.52.42
Emma Davidsson03Tanums IF1.54.18
Julie-Ella Berlin03Sävedalens AIK1.55.19
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK1.55.98
Ella Olsson04Mölndals AIK1.58.72
Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF2.00.59
Ella Helmström03Dals Södra FFI2.03.32
10 Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK2.03.76
11 Irma Törngård03Hälle IF2.04.97
12 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK2.07.46
13 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK2.12.16
14 Hanna Berntsson04Stenungsunds FI2.27.91
Vera Gunnarsson04Mölndals AIKej start


F13 Höjd
14 maj 
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg138
Irma Törngård03Hälle IF138
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK138
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK135
Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI129
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK129
Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF126
Nathalie Hulthén03Brattås CK126
Frida Pettersson04Mölndals AIK123
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI123
11 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK123
12 Hilda Glembring04IF Kville110
13 Ida Berg04IF Kville110


F13 Längdzon
14 maj 
Annie Berntsson03Brattås CK4,981,9
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK4,772,0
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,752,0
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF4,682,9   4,60 1,6
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK4,632,1   4,57 1,3
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK4,581,2
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK4,563,0   4,43 1,4
Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK4,553,9   4,40 2,0
Vera Malmbratt03IFK Göteborg4,532,0   0,00
10 Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK4,421,0
11 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK4,331,9
12 Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK4,244,0   4,14 1,8
13 Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK4,201,8
14 Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK4,122,1   3,77 1,6
15 Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK4,070,9
16 Nathalie Hulthén03Brattås CK4,052,2   3,84 1,7
17 Elina Becker03Stenungsunds FI4,031,7
18 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK4,011,4
19 Alice Lindh03IK Orient3,992,6   3,82 1,6
20 Irma Törngård03Hälle IF3,982,3   3,83 1,0
21 Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK3,951,5
22 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville3,892,3   3,86 1,7
23 Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK3,863,1   3,70 EJ GW
24 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK3,861,7   2,97
25 Ella Helmström03Dals Södra FFI3,812,3   3,63 0,0
26 Vera Gunnarsson04Mölndals AIK3,781,0
27 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK3,751,4
27 Alice Smart04Tanums IF3,752,8EJ GW
29 Ida Pappila04IF Kville3,701,4
30 Siri Johannessen03Mölndals AIK3,651,2
31 Disa Ramberg04Dals Södra FFI3,601,5
32 Siri Rahm04IF Kville3,541,7
33 Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK3,490,9
34 Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI3,392,9   3,30 1,6
35 Emelie Brattberg04Mölndals AIK3,382,0
36 Ida Stenman04Mölndals AIK3,323,0EJ GW
37 Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF3,272,9   3,06 0,9
38 Ida Berg04IF Kville3,261,3
39 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK3,121,7
40 Anna Krist04Dals Södra FFI3,091,2
41 Anna Goksöyr03Strömstads IF3,033,1   2,74 1,8
42 Julia Boden04Stenungsunds FI2,961,1
43 Hilda Glembring04IF Kville2,922,4   2,29 1,3
44 Disa Sinclair04Stenungsunds FI2,512,5EJ GW
45 Ann Höglund04Mölndals AIK2,331,2


F13 Kula2.0 kg
14 maj 
Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF12,45
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK10,93
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg8,85
Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK8,63
Frida Pettersson04Mölndals AIK8,21   8,10
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK8,21   7,89
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK8,20
Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK7,82
Anna Svarfvar03Mölndals AIK7,50
10 Anna Goksöyr03Strömstads IF7,01
11 Ella Högberg04Mölndals AIK6,86
12 Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK6,82
13 Amanda Lithander04Stenungsunds FI6,59
14 Stina Ryding03Stenungsunds FI6,46
15 Ester Berntsson03Stenungsunds FI6,45
16 Emelie Brattberg04Mölndals AIK6,32
17 Siri Johannessen03Mölndals AIK6,10
18 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK6,09
19 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK6,07
20 Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK5,98
21 Vera Gunnarsson04Mölndals AIK5,76
22 Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK5,41
23 Julia Boden04Stenungsunds FI5,08
24 Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK4,71
25 Ann Höglund04Mölndals AIK4,00
26 Disa Sinclair04Stenungsunds FI3,00


F11 60m
Försök heat 13,714 maj 
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg09.32q
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI09.46q
Julia Pappila06IF Kville09.51q
Nellie Larsson06Hönö IS10.55
Anouk Oderkerk06Stenungsunds FI10.62
Hannah Nielsen06IK Orient11.12
Matilda Spjuth06Stenungsunds FIej start

Försök heat 23,514 maj 
Märta Nordell05IF Kville09.87q
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF10.10
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI10.19
Juliette Östling05IF Kville10.37
Ella Pellme05Stenungsunds FI10.74
Alice Tartu06IF Kville10.86
Alice Einarsson06Brattås CK11.41

Försök heat 32,314 maj 
Frida Rångeby05Stenungsunds FI09.96
Elin Björn06Bohus IF10.30
Jessica Skruf05Hönö IS10.32
Emma Sköldborg05IF Kville10.48
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville10.59
Lova Gunnarsson06Stenungsunds FI11.02
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF12.33

Försök heat 42,114 maj 
Hilma Abrahamsson05Brattås CK09.68q
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF09.71q
Ida Hult06IF Rigor09.81q
Ella Akradloo05IF Kville09.85q
Märta Nyström06Stenungsunds FI10.52
Emilia Bergh06IK Orient11.47
Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg11.53
Nellie Dahlqvist05IF Kville11.73

Final3,714 maj 
Julia Pappila06IF Kville09.31
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI09.39
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg09.46
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF09.53
Hilma Abrahamsson05Brattås CK09.65
Märta Nordell05IF Kville09.69
Ella Akradloo05IF Kville09.86
Ida Hult06IF Rigor09.98


F11 600m
Final14 maj 
Ingrid Neselius05Sävedalens AIK2.03.80
Malva Arvidsson06Brattås CK2.06.99
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF2.07.37
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI2.15.80
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI2.21.79
Märta Nyström06Stenungsunds FI2.24.84
Frida Rångeby05Stenungsunds FI2.26.01
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville2.30.29
Märta Nordell05IF Kville2.34.56
10 Lova Gunnarsson06Stenungsunds FI2.41.27
11 Alice Einarsson06Brattås CK2.41.68
12 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF2.47.87
Filippa Couture05IF Kvilleej start


F11 Höjd
14 maj 
Agnes Vinghamre06Brattås CK126
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI117
Frida Rångeby05Stenungsunds FI114
Malva Arvidsson06Brattås CK114
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI111
Julia Pappila06IF Kville111
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI108
Emma Sköldborg05IF Kville108
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK108
10 Märta Nordell05IF Kville108
11 Ida Hult06IF Rigor108
12 Nellie Dahlqvist05IF Kville105
13 Ella Pellme05Stenungsunds FI105
13 Märta Nyström06Stenungsunds FI105
15 Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville105
16 Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF100
17 Juliette Östling05IF Kville100
18 Anouk Oderkerk06Stenungsunds FI95
Lova Gunnarsson06Stenungsunds FI0


F11 Längdzon
14 maj 
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg3,59-2,1
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI3,44-1,0
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF3,36-1,3
Ida Hult06IF Rigor3,32-2,1
Julia Pappila06IF Kville3,30-1,1
Märta Nordell05IF Kville3,29-1,0
Agnes Vinghamre06Brattås CK3,28-1,7
Juliette Östling05IF Kville3,26-3,9
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK3,24-1,4
10 Ella Akradloo05IF Kville3,22-2,8
11 Märta Nyström06Stenungsunds FI3,16-1,1
12 Ellen Widgren05Hälle IF3,09-2,3
13 Jessica Skruf05Hönö IS3,06-1,0
14 Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI3,04-1,7
15 Matilda Spjuth06Stenungsunds FI3,03-2,7
16 Nellie Dahlqvist05IF Kville3,02-1,6
17 Alice Tartu06IF Kville3,01-1,6
18 Emma Sköldborg05IF Kville2,97-3,0
19 Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville2,94-2,7
20 Frida Rångeby05Stenungsunds FI2,91-2,3
21 Wilma Simmerström06IK Orient2,88-2,2
22 Lisa Eklund05Hönö IS2,76-0,9
23 Anouk Oderkerk06Stenungsunds FI2,73-2,3
24 Julia Asker06IF Kville2,69-2,5
25 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg2,67-2,0
26 Hannah Nielsen06IK Orient2,65-2,2
27 Emilia Bergh06IK Orient2,63-0,5
28 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF2,58-2,2
29 Lova Gunnarsson06Stenungsunds FI2,55-2,0
30 Ella Pellme05Stenungsunds FI2,54-2,2


F11 Kula2.0 kg
14 maj 
Ella Akradloo05IF Kville6,92
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK6,78
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF6,52
Alice Tartu06IF Kville6,47
Frida Rångeby05Stenungsunds FI6,00
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI5,65
Ida Hult06IF Rigor5,61
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI5,35
Juliette Östling05IF Kville5,30
10 Emma Sköldborg05IF Kville5,14
11 Julia Asker06IF Kville5,11
12 Märta Nyström06Stenungsunds FI4,64
13 Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville4,31
14 Hannah Nielsen06IK Orient4,10
15 Jessica Skruf05Hönö IS4,05
16 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg3,92
17 Märta Nordell05IF Kville3,70
18 Lisa Eklund05Hönö IS3,55
19 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,40
20 Lova Gunnarsson06Stenungsunds FI3,29


F9 60m
Försök heat 12,614 maj 
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK10,01q
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville10.14q
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.21q
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.54q
Ingrid Danielsson Rahm07IF Kville10.73
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF10.93

Försök heat 21,814 maj 
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg10,18q
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FI10.74
Lova Camsel08Kongahälla AIK11.48
Annie Eenfeldt08Bohus IF11.61
Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI12.00
Felicia Andersson07Hönö IS12.45
Freja Sjögren07Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 32,814 maj 
Indra Halvordsson07IK Orient10.09q
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.12q
Emma Arfwidsson07Hönö IS10.52q
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK11.03
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK11.39
Frida Ivarsson07Hönö IS11.52

Final1,314 maj 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.00
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg10.12
Indra Halvordsson07IK Orient10.16
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK10.30
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.35
Emma Arfwidsson07Hönö IS10.37
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.50
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville10.68


F9 400m
Final14 maj 
Majken S-Larsson09Stenungsunds FI1:21.39
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF1:25.32
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK1:30.40
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FI1:32.21
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK1:33.73
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF1:35.22
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK1:35.78
Amar Al Masri07IF Kville1:36.30
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville1:36.39
10 Ingrid Danielsson Rahm07IF Kville1:36.45
11 Lova Camsel08Kongahälla AIK1:36.95
12 Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS1:37.22
13 Emma Arfwidsson07Hönö IS1:40.29
14 Frida Ivarsson07Hönö IS1:45.68
15 Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI1:51.39


F9 Höjd
14 maj 
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK109
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg103
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF100
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville95
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FI95
Emma Arfwidsson07Hönö IS90
Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI90
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS85


F9 Längd
14 maj 
Indra Halvordsson07IK Orient3,32-2,2
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF3,26-1,0
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK3,22-2,4
Ingrid Danielsson Rahm07IF Kville2,89-1,2
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FI2,69-1,4
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF2,66-2,9   2,64 -2,6
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville2,66-1,7   2,59 -2,4
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS2,63-1,7
Linnéa Fernlöf07Brattås CK2,60-1,2
10 Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg2,58-3,3
11 Svea Söderlund07Stenungsunds FI2,55-1,6
12 Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK2,54-0,6
13 Lova Camsel08Kongahälla AIK2,51-0,7
14 Amar Al Masri07IF Kville2,47-1,9
15 Emma Arfwidsson07Hönö IS2,45-0,8
16 Annie Eenfeldt08Bohus IF2,41-2,0
17 Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK2,34-1,2
18 Svea Pellme08Stenungsunds FI2,10-4,1
19 Frida Ivarsson07Hönö IS2,00-2,6
20 Felicia Andersson07Hönö IS1,94-1,9


F9 Kula2.0 kg
14 maj 
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville4,71
Annie Eenfeldt08Bohus IF4,34
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FI4,20
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,07
Sophie Smart07Tanums IF4,02
Emma Arfwidsson07Hönö IS3,82   3,73
Svea Söderlund07Stenungsunds FI3,82   3,70
Amar Al Masri07IF Kville3,71
Lova Camsel08Kongahälla AIK3,62
10 Felicia Andersson07Hönö IS2,89
11 Frida Ivarsson07Hönö IS2,79


M Stafett 1000m
Final14 maj 
Hälle IF 1 M lag1Marcus Lidman-99
Josef Åberg-91
Rikard Kilborn-99
Benjamin Åberg-95

2.07.53
Kongahälla AIK 1Oskar Salfjord-99
William Falk-00
Samuel Persgården-99
Mathias Söder-99

2.13.90


P17 4 x 100m
Final14 maj 
IFK Göteborg 4 P17




bröt
Ullevi FK 1 Isak Kristensson-00
David johansson-99
Anton Bengtsson-01
Erik Johansson-01

bröt


P15 4 x 80m
Final14 maj 
Lerum Friidrott 5Kalle Wållgren-01
Joel Priore-02
Lukas Mindelsohn-02
Love Hansson-01

38.57
Mölndals AIK 2 RödFelix Ljung-02
Marcel Schweikart-02
William Sander-01
Victor Wahlgren-02

40.08
IF Kville 1Mohammad Al Masri-01
Erik Buitén-01
Melvin johansson-01
Tom Berensson-01

40.17
IF Kville 3Tobias Ryder-01
Fredrik Grund-01
Jesper Nordström-01
Emil Bengtsson-01

DQÖvxl
Mölndals AIK 1 Anton Björås-02
Marcus Blixt-02
Jesper Hermansson-02
Oscar Nilsson-02

DQÖvxl
Lerum Lag 2




ej start


P13 5 x 60m
Final14 maj 
 Mölndals AIK 5 Grön




45.75
Mölndals AIK 4 Svart




DQ
Hälle IF 1 P13




ej start
BCK/SFI Mix




ej start


P11 5 x 60m
Final14 maj 
 Stenungsunds FI P11Anton Gratzelius
Svea Pellme
Ceasar Larsson
Hedvig Nygren
Kalle Kuiper
56.22MIX


P9 5 x 60m
Final14 maj 
IF Kville 1Noa Lidén
Noel Sellgren
Albin Telander
Julius Dahlqvist

55.85
IFK Göteborg 1 P9




56.26


K 4 x 100m
Final14 maj 
Orient, IK KEvelina Olsson-98
Tilda Andersson-99
Hanna Holmberg-99
Linnea Mossberg-99

50.95


K Stafett 1000m
Final14 maj 
Lerum Friidrott 2Cornelia Lindberg-01
Alma Åberg-01
Ebba Hager-01
Ella Darrell-01

2.28.88
Hälle IF 3 K lag1Ebba Jernmark Burrows-00
Miranda Widdgård-99
Anna Widerberg-99
Filippa Moum-99

2.30.25
Lerum Friidrott 1Dagny Olofsson-Hoffman-97
Kristin Olofsson-Hoffman-97
Linnea Åberg-99
Linnéa Tebelius-97

2.40.54


F17 4 x 100m
Final14 maj 
Ullevi FK 1 Lizzie Hager-99
Louise Dalborg-00
Ide Ileso-00
Hanna Zackrisson-99

50.75
Lerum Friidrott 4Linnea Åberg-99
Johanna Andersson-99
Sara Dahlén-00
Madeleine Söderlund-99

53.01
Brattås CK 1Cornelia rutgersson-00
Elina Bergman-01
Astrid Lees-99
Isabell Hulthén-99

53.50


F15 4 x 80m
Final14 maj 
Lerum Friidrott 2Cornelia Lindberg-01
Alma Åberg-01
Ebba Hager-01
Ella Darrell-01

42.55
IF Kville 1Astrid Kilvik
Mathilda Hammarqvist
Sofia Overgaard
Hilda Gyldén

42.97
Mölndals AIK 3 F15Alva Larsson-02
Josefin Strindh-02
Ebba Gustavsson-02
Linnea Ljung-02

43.07
Mölndals AIK 1 Johanna Bergström
Lovisa Nilsson Edin
Maja Högberg
Anna Svarfvar

44.86
IFK Göteborg 3 F15




45.28Mix
Orient, IK 1 F15Hanna Hedin
Martina Olsson
Alice Gunnarsson
Sofia Wingård

45.31


F13 5 x 60m
Finalheat 114 maj 
Hälle IF 2 F13Tilda Knauer-03
Linnea Lindsta-03
Josefine-03
Wilma Hägglund-03
Nelly Elnod-06
46.964
Dals Södra FFI 1Disa Ramberg-04
Anna Krist-04
Linnea Hallsten-06
Johanna Hallsten-03
Ella Helmström-03
48.515
Mölndals AIK 1 BlåEmelie Brattberg
Ann Höglund
Maja Hansson-Lindberg
Emma Andblad
Ella Borg
49.966
IFK Göteborg 2 F13




ej start-

Finalheat 214 maj 
Mölndals AIK 2 RödElsie Löfnertz
Emilia Åström
Jennifer Willén
Ella Högberg
Ida sjöberg
44.061
Mölndals AIK 7 GulElin Molinder
Maja Ek
Wilma Garplid
Siri Johannesen
Anna Svarfvar
46.122
Mölndals AIK 6 LilaVera Gunnarsson
Sofia Johansson
Ella Olsson
Frida Pettersson
Ida Stenman
46.253
Mölndals AIK 3 Vit




ej start-


F11 5 x 60m
Final14 maj 
Brattås CK 1Klara Berntsson-06
Agnes Vinghamre-06
Malva Arvidsson-06
Hilma Abrahamsson-05
Alice Einarsson-06
50.91
IF Kville 1Märta Nordell
Emma Sköldborg
Ella Akraloo
Julitte Östling
Elsa Sandsten
52.66
Stenungsunds FI F11Elin Halldin
Ella Pellmé
Frida Rångeby
Love Gunnarsson
Märta Nyström
54.27


F9 5 x 60m
Final14 maj 
Brattås CK 1Elin Andersson-07
Linnea Fernlöf-07
Nathalie Davidsson-07
Thelma Gustafsson-07
Noomi Bergman-09
52.92
IF Kville 1Amar Al Masri
Linnea Freed
Inorid Danielsson Ramm
Olof Henriksson
Leon Östling
56.86
Lerum Lag 2 Felica Andersson
Tova Karlsson
Frida Ivarsson
Emma Arfidsson
Ester Ivarsson
57.52



© Track & Field, Christer Falk