RESULTAT
Kvilles Vårtävling 2016-06-09
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2016-06-09 19:59


 
M 100m
Försök heat 11,89 jun 
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.74q
Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF10.85q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville11.21q
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK11.89q
Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIK11.99q
Mattias Håkansson94Hälle IF12.04q

Försök heat 21,19 jun 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.51q
Victor Jansson93IF Kville10.98q
Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK11.15q
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK11.25q
Dominik Widmann93Ullevi FK11.92q
Robin Noping96IF Kville12.25q

Finalheat 11,39 jun 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.48
David Sennung91Ullevi FK10.68
Erik Annerfalk94Mariestads AIF10.96
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK11.23
Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK11.30
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville11.35
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK11.98
Victor Jansson93IF Kvilleej start

Finalheat 2-0,49 jun 
Dominik Widmann93Ullevi FK11.98
Robin Noping96IF Kville12.48
Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIKej start
Mattias Håkansson94Hälle IFej start


M 400m
Final9 jun 
Axel Bergrahm92Spårvägens FK47.78
Adam Danielsson93Ullevi FK47.87
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK48.50
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK49.54


M 800m
Final9 jun 
Mikael Johnsen92Randers Atletik 1:55.31
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 1:55.48
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 1:55.60
Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö 1:56.01
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 1:56.55
Christopher Nilsson94Ullevi FK 1:57.97
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 1:58.71
Patrik Nilsson92Oskarshamns SK 1:58.90
Miguel Madureira Palm98Mölndals AIK 1:59.01
10 Isac Larsson97Sävedalens AIK 1:59.62
11 Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö 2:00.52
Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIKbröt


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final9 jun 
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK53.70
Anders Erlend Idås90IF Kville54.50
Andreas Almlöf95Spårvägens FK54.72
Tobias Nilsson92IFK Växjö56.06
Filip Wendelin96Mölndals AIK59.54


M Höjd
9 jun 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer208
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF208

198202204208210
A.Carlssonoo-o-
O.Lundqvistxoooo-


M Stav
9 jun 
David Kappelin95Örgryte IS510
Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville510
Jonathan Jansson91Örgryte IS445
Erik Hagström73IF Kville365
Carl Ivarsson96Örgryte IS0

365400430445455490510520525
F.Gyllensten-----xooxxx
E.Hagströmxxoxxx
C.Ivarsson--xxx
D.Kappelin-----xoo-xxx
J.Janssonoxxx


M Slägga7.26 kg
9 jun 
Kristoffer Fagerlund93Ullevi FK57,26
Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF56,94
Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK54,54

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Björnstad49,9250,51X52,9853,0054,54
T.Söderqvist56,94X53,9153,8356,4356,27
K.FagerlundXXX57,26X56,57


K 100m
Final0,89 jun 
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer12.13
Malin Roth94Ullevi FK12.83
Linnéa Mossberg99IK Orient12.90
Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IK12.95
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK13.00
Saga Helgadóttir91IF Kville13.71

Extralopp-0,19 jun 
Linnéa Mossberg99IK Orient12.93
Malin Roth94Ullevi FK12.96
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK13.09
Saga Helgadóttir91IF Kville13.70
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymerej start
Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IKej start


K 400m
Final9 jun 
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK59.21
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FKbröt
Linnéa Mossberg99IK Orientej start


K 800m
Final9 jun 
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK 2:11.03
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:11.06
Patricia Striner98Malmö AI 2:13.53
Beatrice Brink99IF Kville 2:13.91
Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK 2:13.95
Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK 2:19.06
Sophia Geirup94Ullevi FK 2:30.25
Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIKbröt
Lisa Björklund98Göteborgs KIKbröt


K Häck 100m
Final1,09 jun 
Tale Ørving89IF Kville13.60
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK14.05
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK14.11
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebrobröt

Extralopp-1,39 jun 
Tale Ørving89IF Kville13.65
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK14.11
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK14.39
Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro14.42


K Stav
9 jun 
Klara Mattsson97IK Orient385
Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK380
Amanda Gabrielsson96Örgryte IS370
Sara Cannmo96Örgryte IS370
Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK360
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK220

220245270295320335350360370375380385390395400
K.Mattsson-------o-o-xo-xxx
H.Jansson--------o-o-x-
A.Gabrielsson------oxxoo-xxx
S.Cannmo-------xoxxo-xxx
S.Eriksson-------xxoxxx
E.Hellquistoxxx


K Längd
9 jun 
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6,07
Lisa Warfvinge98Varbergs GIF5,85
Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott5,26

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.AnderssonX0,5X0,7X1,05,260,3X-1,2X1,9
L.Warfvinge5,560,05,72-1,75,740,05,85-1,8X0,05,701,8
K.KarlénX0,3X0,0X0,06,071,4X1,1X0,0


K Slägga
9 jun 
Ida Storm91Hässelby SK65,95
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK65,69
Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS63,14

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.AnderssonX65,23XX65,0165,69
I.Storm59,0361,5460,6062,02X65,95
E.Larsson61,41X61,6963,14XX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk