RESULTAT
Stockholm BAUHAUS Athl. Youth 2016-06-17/19
Stockholms Stadion
Stadionklubbarna
Uppdaterad: 2016-06-20
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 1500mFolksam Challenge
Final17 jun 
Tim Sundström89SWETurebergs FK 3:49.43
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK 3:51.74
Amanuel Gergis96SWETurebergs FK 3:51.88
Jonathan Cleghorn90SWESpårvägens FK 3:52.18
Daniel Gleimar92SWESpårvägens FK 3:52.34
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 3:52.42
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIK 3:52.61
Leo Magnusson98SWESävedalens AIK 3:52.74
Niklas Jonsson92SWEHuddinge AIS 3:54.42
10 Tom Honig91SWEIF Mantra Sport 3:56.02
11 Raphael Asamer92AUTÖsterrike 3:58.49
12 Patrik Nilsson92SWEOskarshamns SK 4:02.26
13 Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK4:03.67
14 Oliver Löfqvist98SWESpårvägens FK4:04.63
15 Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 4:05.41
16 Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 4:12.67
Joni Jaako86SWEFinspångs AIKbrötpace A
John Foitzik91SWESpårvägens FKbröt


P19 1500m
Final17 jun 
Adel Araya98SWESpårvägens FK 4:16.09
Tobias Jonsson97SWESpårvägens FK 4:16.29
Robel Kahisay98SWEHässelby SK 4:18.71
Samiel Berhe98SWEHammarby IF 4:21.88
Marcus Häggh98SWEHuddinge AIS 4:30.22
Oskar Bäckström97SWEIFK Umeå 4:36.24


P17 1500m
Final17 jun 
Berhe Kidane99SWEEskilstuna FI 4:13.62
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 4:13.68
Jonathan Bergdahl99SWEHuddinge AIS 4:15.00
Jonatan Skagerberg00SWELerum Friidrott 4:18.48
Jonathan Edenmalm99SWEEskilstuna FI 4:20.05
Wilhelm Olofsson00SWEIFK Umeå 4:26.31
David Tell00SWESpårvägens FK 4:36.25
Nils Jonsson00SWEDanderyds SK 4:44.01


P15 1500m
Final17 jun 
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 4:30.71
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 4:32.19
Gustav Gahne01SWESpårvägens FK 4:33.39
Anton Axelsson01SWEHässelby SK 4:33.84
Emil Renholm01SWELinköpings GIF 5:02.42


P14 1500m
Final17 jun 
Julius Mördrup02SWEIFK Lidingö 4:40.09
Nils Bredin02SWEIK Granit 4:40.39
Alexander Andersson02SWETurebergs FK 4:42.43
Ville Larsson02SWESävedalens AIK 4:43.91
Erik Albin02SWEIS Göta 4:46.24
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 4:57.92
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 5:00.69
Oscar Wall Jungbjer02SWEMölndals AIK 5:20.39
Oskar Arvidsson02SWEFredrikshofs FI 5:45.78


K 1500mFolksam Challenge
Final17 jun 
Hanna Hermansson89SWETurebergs FK 4:30.18
Isabella Andersson97SWETurebergs FK 4:33.08
Fanny Dusabimana93SWEIFK Umeå 4:46.56
Frida Wallström95SWEIFK Umeå 4:51.06
Klara Henriksson97SWEHässelby SK 5:09.03


F19 1500m
Final17 jun 
Hanna Näslund00SWETrångsvikens IF 4:56.50F17 1:a
Vera Gerendas97SWEHammarby IF 4:57.91F19 1:a
Hanna Bergström97SWEHuddinge AIS 4:59.31F19 2:a
Stina Johansson99SWETranås AIF 5:01.19F17 2:a
Linnea Sennström00SWEHässelby SK 5:07.91F17 3:a
Emelie Eriksson00SWESäters IF 5:08.48F17 4:a
Aino Hakkila99FINEspoon Tapiot 5:10.67F17 5:a
Nelly Höglund98SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF 5:11.58F19 3:a
Filippa Ramberg97SWEHammarby IF 5:12.23F19 4:a
Ida Tryggveson97SWEBålsta IKej startF19


F15 1500m
Final17 jun 
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 4:46.90F15 1:a
Elsa Wallenius01SWEVästerås FK 4:47.18F15 2:a
Tilde Bångman01SWETrångsvikens IF 4:50.20F15 3:a
Alice Berg02SWETurebergs FK 4:51.20F14 1:a
Emilia Rydensjö02SWEÄrla IF 5:02.50F14 2:a
Tyra Morell02SWEUpsala IF 5:08.71F14 3:a
Johanna Mickels02SWEÄrla IF 5:09.72F14 4:a
Elin Ekengren02SWENyköpings BIS 5:10.33F14 5:a
Kajsa Sten01SWEHässelby SK 5:12.57F15 4:a
10 Julia Nielsen01SWESävedalens AIK 5:13.13F15 5:a
11 Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK 5:17.34F14 6:a
12 Wilma Larsson01SWEEskilstuna FI 5:22.95F15 6:a
13 Sara Hallesius02SWEBromma IF 5:32.98F14 7:a
14 Nora Axelsson02SWEUpsala IF 5:35.57F14 8:a
15 Vera Dahlström02SWEFredrikshofs FI 5:38.92F14 9:a



© Track & Field, Christer Falk