RESULTAT
En Midsommarnattsdröm 2016-06-22
Stenkullens IP
Lerum Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2016-06-22 22:30
 
M 100m
Finalheat 10,122 jun 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.711
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK11.172
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK11.243
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK12.064
William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott12.757

Finalheat 2-1,622 jun 
Niklas Wenderyd91Ullevi FK12.135
Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIK12.386
Jonatan Skagerberg00Lerum Friidrott12.978
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott13.199


M 200m
Finalheat 10,022 jun 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK21.541
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.992
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK22.373
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK23.025

Finalheat 2-1,622 jun 
Linus Andersson98Alingsås IF22.954
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS23.066
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS23.297
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK24.098

Finalheat 3-0,222 jun 
Niklas Wenderyd91Ullevi FK24.339
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS25.0310
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott26.4211
Håkan Harrysson63IF Kville26.4412


M 400m
Finalheat 122 jun 
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK48.321
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK49.582
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF49.763
Victor Fingal96Ullevi FK49.994

Finalheat 222 jun 
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS51.805
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville52.756
Nils Eickhoff97IK Ymer53.917


M 1500m
Final22 jun 
Awet Mengstab95Örgryte IS 3:52.55
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 3:53.24
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:53.83
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 3:56.05
Ken Slättengren95Högby IF4:21.93
Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK 4:22.47


M 5000m
Finalheat 122 jun 
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS14:42.191 _8:55.95
Eskil Kinnerberg92IFK Göteborg14:51.182 _8:56.46
Erik Framme73Hälle IF16:24.713 _9:54.16
Sava Iancovici74Solvikingarna16:40.594 _9:59.37
Magnus Magnusson68Navåsens FK16:41.175 _9:59.10
Sebastian Stenman91IFK Göteborg17:01.006 _10:08.47
Daniel Pettersson77IFK Umeå17:10.807 _10:10.14
Olof Rooth76Brittatorps TK17:11.258 _10:10.78
Anders Öhgren74Solvikingarna17:11.669 _10:23.49
10 Johannes Öhlin73Solvikingarna17:26.8711 _10:28.96
Kriger Ahmed98Örgryte ISbröt- _8:56.16
Anders Prytz85Turebergs FKbröt-
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FKbröt-
Jack Magnusson78Solvikingarnaej start-

Finalheat 222 jun 
Patrik Bråvi74Lerum Friidrott17:24.2110 _10:25.81
Melcher Sjöman96Örgryte IS17:31.6012 _10:36.48
Erik Eklund99Lerum Friidrott17:38.9713 _10:35.12
Jonas Martinsson92Trollhättans IF17:52.3314 _10:35.77
Sten Thunberg60Solvikingarna18:23.3415 _10:55.64
Andreas Schöndell84IK Stern18:34.8416 _11:02.22
Ingemar Svensson65Solvikingarna18:35.6217 _11:06.23
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott18:36.3518 _11:14.37
Mikael Tilly72Lerum Friidrott18:37.1519 _11:10.41
10 Lars Swanson63Solvikingarna18:41.7520 _11:04.96
11 Niklas Rung72Lerum Friidrott18:43.6621 _11:14.74
12 Viktor Ahlqvist87Solvikingarna18:45.8522 _11:13.22
13 Henrik Hammarlund63Solvikingarna18:47.6323 _11:10.05
14 Olle Leibe Bergstedt01Solvikingarna19:13.3024 _11:22.65
15 Adrian Nilsson69Solvikingarna19:34.0327 _11:20.09
16 Thomas Dahl58Solvikingarna19:59.0830 _11:32.11

Finalheat 322 jun 
Joachim Persson64Solvikingarna19:14.9625 _11:31.71
David Cooper61Solvikingarna19:19.1826 _11:37.11
Mikael Bergstedt69Solvikingarna19:34.7628 _11:38.31
Björn Elfström72Lerum Friidrott19:34.9029 _11:46.20
Tomas Strömvall60Lerum Friidrott20:00.4731 _11:56.76
Anders Gezelius50Solvikingarna20:03.4632 _11:56.03
Ulf Johansson59Solvikingarna20:26.2133 _12:18.58
Lars-Åke Johansson70Solvikingarna20:49.4534 _12:19.26
Joakim Pauli69Solvikingarna21:08.2935 _12:26.98
10 Kjell Bäckström47Solvikingarna21:41.8836 _13:02.69
11 Bengt-Åke Andersson63Solvikingarna22:49.9037 _13:25.04
12 Torsten Olsson51Solvikingarna23:29.2438 _13:40.80
13 Gunnar Olsson46Solvikingarna24:42.9139 _14:49.69


M Höjd
22 jun 
Dominik Widmann93Ullevi FK169

164169174
D.Widmannooxxx


M Längd
22 jun 
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK6,86
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS6,84
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS6,64
Marcus Lidman99Hälle IF6,56
Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS6,44
Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS6,38
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,27
Karl Teiffel94Mölndals AIK6,25
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS6,02
10 Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS5,97
11 Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS5,67
12 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS5,57

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Teiffel6,250,64,941,02,190,72,370,1--
M.Hejdenberg6,250,76,320,35,970,06,160,06,44-0,6X0,0
M.Lidman6,431,26,400,34,93-0,16,560,16,330,06,500,0
R.Heikkilä5,930,06,270,36,100,53,781,45,880,26,180,2
T.Larsson5,970,0X0,15,870,0
T.Carlryd5,570,0X0,0X0,0
K.FanklX0,56,860,1X0,06,800,2X-1,2X0,0
C.Bengtström6,010,5X0,26,020,0
D.Lennartsson6,450,6X0,26,550,06,750,0X0,06,840,0
M.StrömX1,16,380,6X1,4X0,0X0,0X0,0
E.Olsson6,360,26,510,96,610,06,520,06,490,06,640,0
O.Hammarström5,580,05,671,15,581,4


M Kula7.26 kg
22 jun 
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK18,77
Anders Lundell88Ullevi FK14,13
Philip Åman77IF Kville13,51
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK13,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Arrhenius17,99X18,4018,4718,77X
K.Fankl12,7111,67XXX13,03
P.Åman12,71X12,96X13,5113,42
A.LundellXXX14,13XX


M Diskus2.0 kg
22 jun 
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK60,39
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK55,52
Philip Åman77IF Kville39,15
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK38,45
Dominik Widmann93Ullevi FK31,65

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Widmann30,38X31,6530,85XX
K.Fankl35,1538,4535,78X--
P.Åman37,70X39,15X38,0938,25
L.ArrheniusXXX55,13X55,52
N.Arrhenius57,0857,7159,4760,3957,9657,13


K 100m
Finalheat 1-0,422 jun 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK12.281
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK12.662
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK12.783
Michelle De Silva99Ullevi FKej start-

Finalheat 2-0,922 jun 
Malin Roth94Ullevi FK13.134
Lisa Åhlström98Mölndals AIK13.525
Saga Helgadóttir91IF Kville13.986
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK14.827


K 200m
Finalheat 1-1,322 jun 
Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer24.781
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK25.222
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK25.393
Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK26.644

Finalheat 20,022 jun 
Linnea Hjortstam98Alingsås IF27.275
Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK27.476
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS27.797
Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK30.128
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK30.269


K 400m
Finalheat 122 jun 
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK57.081
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK58.293
Linnéa Tebelius97Lerum Friidrott59.194
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK59.946
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK61.059

Finalheat 222 jun 
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK57.952
Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK59.485
Karin Yterberg97IK Ymer60.037
Wilma Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK62.9212
Gabrielle Wehlander96Göteborgs KIK63.8513

Finalheat 322 jun 
Linnea Ivarsson94Lerum Friidrott60.228
Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK61.5810
Sophia Geirup94Ullevi FK62.4311
Vilma Snygg99IK Ymer64.7814
Alice Schiller98Alingsås IF68.3515


K 800m
Final-0,422 jun 
Alexandra Brackmann97IF Rigor 2:21.00
Jill Höstman96Ullevi FK 2:21.19
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK 2:28.09
Julia Kanerva98Lerum Friidrott 2:35.93
Karin Schön62IF Kville 2:41.65
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIKej start


K 5000m
Final22 jun 
Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS17:16.4310:21.87
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK17:27.2210:21.61
Johanna Larsson93Örgryte IS19:11.1911:33.90
Karin Schön62IF Kville19:17.5411:33.48
Linnea Smalström99Sävedalens AIK19:31.3111:34.26
Nicole Pelin87Varbergs GIF19:32.2911:34.85
Maria Björkman77Hälle IF19:40.7711:35.47
Johanna Andersson85Solvikingarna19:47.0911:46.02
Rebecka Andersson93Strömstad LK19:55.3211:48.79
10 Anette Lundqvist85Falkenbergs IK20:02.4811:58.01
11 Catrine Gunnarsson86Falkenbergs IK20:52.7912:25.53
12 Eleonor Öström59IF Kville21:43.7213:00.73
13 Linnea Sjöström93Solvikingarna22:15.2813:15.27
14 Katja Leibe Bergstedt60Solvikingarna22:47.3113:37.01
15 Lotta Hallenberg68Solvikingarna23:06.3413:42.06
16 Bibbi Lind44Solvikingarna24:01.6414:24.18
17 Fanny Johansson88Solvikingarna25:20.8015:01.39


K Höjd
22 jun 
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund178
Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FK175
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS172
Filippa Gunnarsson99Laholms IF164
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS154

149154159164169172175178181
A.Schillooxxx
E.Ekholm---ooxoo-xxx
F.Gunnarsson--xoxxoxxx
E.Björklund---oooxxooxxx
V.von Corswant---oooxxx


K Tresteg
22 jun 
Kamila Pietruszka94Göteborgs KIK11,88
Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK11,86
Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,42
Desirée Lindén76Ullevi FK11,15
Alice Kjellander00Göteborgs KIK10,85
Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott10,79
Della Månsson99Örgryte IS10,79
Sabina Hedhag92Ullevi FK10,58
Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK9,22
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS14,67M ut
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK0,00

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Lindén10,85-1,911,11-0,411,151,5X-1,8X0,9X1,6
E.Ingelman-Sundbe8,96-1,29,14-0,39,22-1,1
K.PietruszkaX-2,1X2,211,34-1,2X-1,5X1,011,880,0
A.KjellanderX-1,5X-1,910,36-1,910,60-0,3X-1,810,850,0
D.Månsson9,36-1,110,75-1,110,660,0X-1,010,790,010,550,0
F.Kone10,421,6X-1,311,86-0,9X-0,911,62-2,611,45-0,6
S.HallmanX0,8X0,2X-0,9
A.Engström14,350,6X-0,514,670,014,31-1,4X-1,4X-2,0
S.Hedhag10,340,1X0,310,58-1,6X-1,2X0,9X-1,8
E.Hager10,790,0X-1,9X-2,1X-1,210,761,810,71-1,7
J.Konseleus11,261,011,30-0,611,23-0,911,20-3,811,16-1,511,421,3


K Kula4.0 kg
22 jun 
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient13,94
Emma Harrysson97Hälle IF13,15
Erica Larsson90Falkenbergs IK11,03

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Harrysson13,1512,4212,67XXX
E.Larsson10,2911,0310,6810,67XX
M.Nilsson13,9413,60XX13,2813,30


K Diskus1.0 kg
22 jun 
Erica Larsson90Falkenbergs IK41,29
Mia Callenberg89Lerum Friidrott33,45
Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK25,73

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Runneberger25,3922,18X23,7625,73X
M.Callenberg33,4531,6832,05XX30,47
E.LarssonX38,23X41,29XX



© Track & Field, Christer Falk