RESULTAT
Lilla Globen-Galan 2017-02-05
Stockholm, Sätra
Hässelby SK
Uppdaterad: 2017-02-08


 
P15 1000m
Final5 feb 
Julius Mördrup02IFK Lidingö 2:49.97
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 2:53.86
Alexander Andersson02Turebergs FK 2:56.39
Viktor Möller02Hässelby SK 3:01.75
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS 3:22.19
Victor Gruber02Turebergs FKej start


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final5 feb 
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS 8.79
Ludvig All02Täby IS 8.85
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS 8.91
Fred Österblom02Täby IS 9.32
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK 9.61
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS 9.93
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö10.06
Melker Tingberg02Hässelby SK10.72

Extralopp5 feb 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö 9.11
Fred Österblom02Täby IS 9.40


P15 Höjd
5 feb 
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS172
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK158
Ludvig All02Täby IS143

123128133138143148153158163166172177
L.All--o-xoxx-x
E.Lind------oxoxxx
O.Papinski-------o-ooxxx


P15 Stav
5 feb 
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS346
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK336
Oskar Edlund02Täby IS296
Ludvig All02Täby IS216
Rasmus Miller02Turebergs FKX

166176186196206216226236246256266276286296306316326336346356
J.Howser-------------xoooxoooxxx
L.All----ooxxx
R.Miller-------xxx
O.Edlund----------oo-oxxx
E.Dahlberg-----------xoxooooxooxxx


P15 Kula4.0 kg
5 feb 
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö13,20
Oliver Papinski02Täby IS12,25
Sebastian Sandblom02Huddinge AIS10,66
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS10,55
Tobias Rydberg02Hässelby SK9,92
Ludvig All02Täby IS9,83
Felix Rodriguez02Huddinge AIS8,97
Olov Larsson02Turebergs FK8,16
Beckham Mujuzi02Hässelby SK8,12
10 William Bergan02Huddinge AIS7,76
11 Rasmus Göransson02Täby IS7,23

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Rodriguez8,208,778,878,978,208,66
R.Göransson6,79X7,23
T.RydbergX9,479,629,659,629,92
L.All9,83--0,10--
S.Sandblom10,669,618,91---
W.Bergan7,767,367,68
R.IsakssonX13,2012,69X12,25X
O.Papinski11,2911,4712,25---
J.Howser10,12--10,35-10,55
B.Mujuzi7,428,126,93
O.Larsson8,167,526,65---


P14 1000m
Final5 feb 
Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö 3:01.17
Albert Henriksson03Hässelby SK 3:03.17
Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF 3:11.78
Markus Pihl03Täby IS 3:15.66
Sebastian Ljungberg03IFK Lidingö 3:16.97
Vilhelm Werner03Hässelby SK 3:21.64
Mikael Alm03IFK Tumba 3:23.04
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AIS 3:48.93
David Löfvenberg03IFK Tumbaej start
Elias Lind03Hässelby SKej start
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AISej start


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final5 feb 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK 9.17
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF 9.91
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK 9.98
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF10.68


P14 Stav
5 feb 
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS276
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF266
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK246
Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK216
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK206
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF206
Mikael Alm03IFK Tumba196
Johan Sundgren03Huddinge AISX

166176186196206216226236246256266276286296
F.Nyberg---oxoxxx
M.Almooooxxx
C.Elliot----oooooooxxoxxx
E.Lind--------xxoxxx
A.Eriksson--oooxxx
M.Fuchs Edberg------xo-oooxxx
H.Liljegren----oo--xxx
J.Sundgren---xxx


P14 Längd
5 feb 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK5,55
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF4,98
Markus Pihl03Täby IS4,08
David Löfvenberg03IFK Tumba3,96

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Pihl--4,08X3,88X
D.Löfvenberg3,883,76X3,963,70X
F.Nyberg-2,374,87X4,984,88
E.Lind5,215,105,554,724,96-


P14 Kula4.0 kg
5 feb 
Elias Lind03Hässelby SK12,70
Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö8,99
Leon Göthman Hermansson03IFK Lidingö8,95
Markus Pihl03Täby IS8,13
Esbjörn Eriksson03Turebergs FK8,07
Casper Elliot03Huddinge AIS7,28
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF6,86

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Göthman Hermans8,868,95----
C.Elliot7,28-----
E. ErikssonX8,077,68---
M.Pihl7,267,258,136,987,866,52
V.Björk8,998,27----
M.Fuchs Edberg6,86-----
E.LindX12,70----


P13 600m
Final5 feb 
Elias Engstöm04Turebergs FK 1:42.08
Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund 1:42.89
Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK 1:45.37
Markus Brodin04Danderyds SK 1:48.02
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FK 1:50.76
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK 1:51.09
Paul Frayon04Täby IS 1:51.11
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK 1:52.87
Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK 1:53.84
10 Anton Gruber04Turebergs FKej tid
11 Elvis Olsén04Hässelby SKej tid


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final5 feb 
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK 9.81
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK10.40
Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK10.96
Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK11.84
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba11.97
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK12.83


P13 Höjd
5 feb 
Hugo Winther04Turebergs FK145
Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK145
Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS145
Oscar Alvendal04Danderyds SK140
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK135
Kalle Billing04Turebergs FK135
Eli Dahl Oud04Hässelby SK123
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK116

109116123130135140145150154156
V.Kjellberg--oxoxooxoxxx
E.Dahl Oudooox-
L.Jonsson--xooxoxxx
H.Winther--oooxoxoxxx
L.Granberg--ooxoxoxoxxx
E.Bomanxooxxx
K.Billing--ooxxoxxx
O.Alvendal--ooxooxxx


P13 Kula3.0 kg
5 feb 
Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK9,71
Elias Boman04Hässelby SK8,71
Edvin Hellstrand04Spårvägens FK7,13
Tim Engqvist04IFK Tumba7,13
Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK6,38

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hellstrand6,637,13--
V.Kjellberg5,826,195,996,38
E.Boman8,718,598,136,56
T.Engqvist5,316,466,157,13
L.Jonsson9,718,62X9,24


P12 60m
Försök heat 15 feb 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.62q
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF 8.73q
Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK 9.23
Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS 9.24
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 9.32
Emil Wennerström05Hanvikens SK10.91
Martin Salimi-Omberg05Hammarby IF12.48

Försök heat 25 feb 
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 8.70q
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IF Linnéa 8.86q
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 8.96q
Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK 9.48
Hugo Vennberg05Hässelby SK 9.93
Jonathan Johansson05Turebergs FK10.05
Noel Aldebo05Åkersberga SK10.17
Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK10.26

Försök heat 35 feb 
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 8.81q
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF 9.08
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK 9.20
Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK 9.27
Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF 9.80
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF 9.91
Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK 9.97
Herman Tingsberg05Hässelby SK10.91

Försök heat 45 feb 
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 8.96q
Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.00q
Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK 9.65
Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK 9.80
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF 9.86
Oskar Lambertz05Åkersberga SK 9.89
Axel Strinning05Bromma IF 9.98
Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS10.95

Försök heat 55 feb 
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 9.12
Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö 9.21
Pontus Öström05Hellas FK 9.43
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK 9.49
Gustav Egardt05Turebergs FK 9.68
Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa 9.81
Simon Dahlstedt05Hanvikens SK 9.84

Final5 feb 
Joel Enander05Täby IS 8.53
Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa 8.61
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF 8.70
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK 8.71
Oliver Chinapah Bergman05IF Linnéa 8.81
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK 9.06
Albin Edgert05Täby IS 9.15
Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 9.25


P12 600m
Finalheat 15 feb 
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK 1:50.141
Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK 1:54.612
Axel Strinning05Bromma IF 1:57.883
Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK 1:59.304
Linus Barenstedt05IFK Lidingö 2:02.526
Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK 2:10.1010
Albin Edgert05Täby ISej start-
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SKej start-

Finalheat 25 feb 
Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF 2:01.595
Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK 2:03.287
Simon Dahlstedt05Hanvikens SK 2:07.438
Noel Aldebo05Åkersberga SK 2:08.719
Victor Johnson05Bromma IF 2:12.8711
Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK 2:13.3712
Emil Wennerström05Hanvikens SK 2:15.1613
Martin Salimi-Omberg05Hammarby IF 2:30.9714


P12 Höjd
5 feb 
Joel Enander05Täby IS138
William Lindberg05Täby IS138
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK138
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF133
Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK133
Fabian Gyldén-Svensson05IFK Lidingö133
Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF133
Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK133
Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK126
10 Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK126
11 Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK126
12 Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK119
12 Tim Forsberg05Huddinge AIS119
14 Albin Edgert05Täby IS119
15 Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK119
16 Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK112
16 Edvin Unger05IF Linnéa112
16 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF112
16 Gustav Egardt05Turebergs FK112
16 Josef Lindberg05IF Linnéa112
16 Noel Aldebo05Åkersberga SK112
16 Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö112
16 Jonathan Johansson05Turebergs FK112
16 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK112
25 Hugo Vennberg05Hässelby SK112
26 Felix Elliot05Huddinge AIS105
27 Emil Wennerström05Hanvikens SK100

100105112119126133138142148152156160
T.Forsberg-oooxxx
J.Lindbergooxxx
E.Wennerströmxxoxxx
W.Lindberg--ooooxoxxx
V.Johnsonoooxxx
H.Vennberg-oxoxxx--
A.Edgert-ooxoxxx--
G.Egardt--oxxx---
L.Hansenooxxx
L.Törnström--oxxx--
F.Gyldén-Svensson---ooxxoxxx
F.Elliotooxxx
E.Taxell-oooxxoxxx
A.Arrelöv--oooxxoxxx
M.Bergler-oooxxoxoxxx
D.Sackey--ooxxx
M.Haaber-Bernth-oox---
E.Unger-ooxxx
N.Jakshöj--oooxxoxxx
J.Johanssonooo-
V.Törnström--oooxxoxoxxx
J.Enander--ox-oooxxx
I.O'Konor-ooxooxxx
L.Ängelid--ooxoxxx
M.Julin-oxoxoxxx--
F.Ekström--ooooxxx
N.Aldebo-ooxxx


P12 Kula3.0 kg
5 feb 
Joel Enander05Täby IS9,00
Zakarias Enberg05Österhaninge IF7,76
Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK7,59
Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK7,53
Jonathan Hurtig05Hanvikens SK7,45
Rasmus Haage05Österhaninge IF7,19
Filip Ekström05Bromma IF6,99
William Lindberg05Täby IS6,98
Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK6,68
10 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK6,37
11 Daniel Sackey05Turebergs FK6,15
12 Max Haaber-Bernth05IFK Lidingö6,09
13 Marcus Julin05Hanvikens SK6,05
14 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK5,97
15 Victor Johnson05Bromma IF5,89
16 Albin Edgert05Täby IS5,83
17 Noel Aldebo05Åkersberga SK5,80
18 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK5,78
19 Lukas Ängelid05Turebergs FK5,69
20 Jonathan Johansson05Turebergs FK5,60
21 Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK5,40
22 Ludvig Hansen05Hanvikens SK5,36
23 Hugo Vennberg05Hässelby SK5,21
24 Benjamin Grahm05Bromma IF4,83
25 Simon Dahlstedt05Hanvikens SK4,50
26 Herman Tingsberg05Hässelby SK4,46
27 Emil Wennerström05Hanvikens SK4,04
28 Martin Salimi-Omberg05Hammarby IF3,46

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Håkansson5,975,685,855,77
Z.Enberg7,497,347,737,76
J.Enander9,008,798,568,20
J.Hurtig7,026,667,456,64
L.Törnström7,536,887,096,96
V.Johnson5,545,345,895,80
L.Hansen5,155,175,365,23
R.Haage7,156,676,507,19
B.Grahm4,724,834,43-
V.TörnströmX6,24X6,68
M.Haaber-Bernth6,095,045,59-
W.Lindberg6,985,77X6,07
E.Taxell5,405,274,93-
S.Dahlstedt3,804,494,334,50
M.Julin6,055,995,885,60
V.Lind5,756,376,195,42
E.Wennerström3,893,463,584,04
H.Tingsberg3,904,464,29X
A.Edgert5,835,134,985,22
N.Aldebo5,685,545,805,41
J.Johansson5,285,605,315,56
I.O'Konor5,605,785,555,17
O.Skymne7,247,457,596,81
L.Ängelid5,185,675,69X
M.Salimi-Omberg3,453,463,313,29
H.Vennberg5,214,794,975,14
F.Ekström6,996,926,796,50
D.Sackey5,705,716,156,02


P11 60m
Försök heat 15 feb 
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 9.32q
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 9.33
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK 9.68
Albin Sjöberg06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.94
Ivan Lindholm06Hammarby IF10.06
Josef Eklund Botvalde06Hässelby SK11.16
Oliver Clausin06Hanvikens SK11.17

Försök heat 25 feb 
William Loqvist06Hammarby IF 9.00q
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF 9.10q
Adrian Elias06Mälarhöjdens IK10.11
Surafiel Ghebreyesus06Mälarhöjdens IK10.26
Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK10.55
Benjamin Samuelsson06Hanvikens SK10.58
Vigor Lundmark06Mälarhöjdens IK10.82
Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF11.03

Försök heat 35 feb 
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK 9.02q
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 9.27q
Emil Persson06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.44
Vidar Pege06Spårvägens FK 9.46
Melvin Von Zweigbergk06Mälarhöjdens IK10.29
Nadir Boumediene06Mälarhöjdens IK10.42
Bob Kentrschynskyj06Spårvägens FK10.70

Försök heat 45 feb 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.64q
Elis Hörberg Alandh06Hammarby IF 9.35
Mass Jonsson Samateh06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.69
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK 9.70
Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö 9.83
Tim Laurell06Hässelby SK 9.99
Ruben Kjell06Mälarhöjdens IK11.54

Försök heat 55 feb 
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.98q
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö 9.30q
Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.44
Erik Nederheim06Täby IS 9.46
Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK 9.77
Dino Wallin06AIK Friidrott 9.91
Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK10.24

Final5 feb 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 8.53
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK 8.85
Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS 8.87
William Loqvist06Hammarby IF 9.00
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF 9.04
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS 9.26
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö 9.35
John Bäck06Turebergs FK 9.43


P11 600m
Finalheat 15 feb 
Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö 1:48.981
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF 1:49.722
Max Österberg06Värmdö IF 1:49.753
Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö 1:52.184
Lowe Barkvall.06Turebergs FK 2:00.427
William Loqvist06Hammarby IF 2:02.2410
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF 2:11.6912
Elias Dahlström06Täby ISej start-
Joel Billing06Turebergs FKej start-
John Bäck06Turebergs FKej start-

Finalheat 25 feb 
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK 2:15.3614
Vidar Pege06Spårvägens FK 2:17.5916
Surafiel Ghebreyesus06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:17.8317
Mass Jonsson Samateh06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:19.3718
Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF 2:26.2121
Melvin Stenvall06AIK Friidrottej start-
Oliver Clausin06Hanvikens SKej start-
Emil Kågströmn Tyboni06Hanvikens SKej start-
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 35 feb 
Erik Nederheim06Täby IS 1:55.215
Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK 1:58.366
Ludvig Haag06IFK Lidingö 2:00.688
Adrian Elias06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:00.809
Dino Wallin06AIK Friidrott 2:03.7811
Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK 2:13.2813
Emil Persson06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:15.7415
Otto Stigmark06Spårvägens FK 2:21.6019
Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK 2:21.7520
Ivan Lindholm06Hammarby IFej start-


P11 Längdzon
5 feb 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF4,52
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF4,32
John Bäck06Turebergs FK4,29
William Loqvist06Hammarby IF3,98
Vidar Pege06Spårvägens FK3,89
Mass Jonsson Samateh06Mälarhöjdens IK3,89
Erik Nederheim06Täby IS3,83
Tim Laurell06Hässelby SK3,77
Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK3,75
10 Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK3,70
11 Elis Hörberg Alandh06Hammarby IF3,70
12 Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK3,69
13 Erik Andersson06Spårvägens FK3,67
14 Dino Wallin06AIK Friidrott3,64
15 Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö3,64
16 Max Österberg06Värmdö IF3,63
17 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK3,60
18 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö3,56
19 Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK3,30
20 Adrian Elias06Mälarhöjdens IK3,29
21 Ivan Lindholm06Hammarby IF3,28
22 Bob Kentrschynskyj06Spårvägens FK3,22
23 Albin Sjöberg06Mälarhöjdens IK3,19
24 Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS3,18
25 Benjamin Samuelsson06Hanvikens SK3,17
26 Oliver Clausin06Hanvikens SK3,12
27 Elias Dahlström06Täby IS3,10
28 Nadir Boumediene06Mälarhöjdens IK2,93
29 Josef Eklund Botvalde06Hässelby SK2,83
30 Alfons Ek06Mälarhöjdens IK2,83
31 Vigor Lundmark06Mälarhöjdens IK2,78
32 Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF2,76
33 Ruben Kjell06Mälarhöjdens IK2,52
34 Marcus Johansson06Österhaninge IF2,34
Joel Billing06Turebergs FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.BillingXXXX
M.Johansson2,182,162,342,33
H.Aronsson3,493,373,453,60
A.Ek2,832,782,592,59
E.Kapell3,674,514,024,52
M.Jonsson Samateh3,683,893,753,76
J.Eklund Botvalde2,562,802,832,73
J.Heldt3,023,303,253,11
W.Loqvist3,983,973,553,66
N.Oliveras3,703,603,663,64
E.Sidwall3,181,95X1,89
M.Nilsson3,692,383,503,26
L.Danielsson3,683,753,463,57
O.Pettersson3,343,383,433,56
O.Clausin3,122,592,952,89
D.Wallin3,643,453,363,40
R.Kjell2,522,502,422,46
M.Österberg3,633,633,543,60
E.Nederheim3,79X3,833,29
K.Ottfalk3,373,063,333,64
J.Bäck4,113,964,294,08
E.Dahlström2,283,10--
E.Andersson3,673,493,473,44
I.Lindholm3,272,762,423,28
T.Laurell3,753,553,773,59
B.Kentrschynskyj2,702,833,222,87
E.Alteskog2,692,762,702,76
B.Samuelsson2,992,783,172,99
A.Elias3,262,773,293,08
V.Lundmark2,762,762,782,72
E.Hörberg Alandh3,703,623,623,49
V.Pege3,693,743,833,89
F.Seltén4,053,994,114,32
N.Boumediene2,762,932,84X
A.Sjöberg3,192,832,862,89


P11 Kula2.0 kg
5 feb 
Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF9,27
Elias Dahlström06Täby IS8,84
Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK8,29
Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö8,17
Joel Billing06Turebergs FK7,51
Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF7,28
Elis Hörberg Alandh06Hammarby IF7,23
Mass Jonsson Samateh06Mälarhöjdens IK6,77
Erik Nederheim06Täby IS6,75
10 Ivan Lindholm06Hammarby IF6,43
11 Benjamin Samuelsson06Hanvikens SK6,37
12 Oskar Zetterling06Mälarhöjdens IK6,37
13 Bob Kentrschynskyj06Spårvägens FK6,36
14 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF6,30
15 Alfons Ek06Mälarhöjdens IK6,27
16 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK6,24
17 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö6,21
18 Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK6,15
19 Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK6,04
20 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK5,98
21 Oliver Clausin06Hanvikens SK5,88
22 Ruben Kjell06Mälarhöjdens IK5,79
23 Adrian Elias06Mälarhöjdens IK5,68
24 John Bäck06Turebergs FK5,05
25 Albin Sjöberg06Mälarhöjdens IK4,89
26 Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF4,28

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Billing7,237,517,20
V.Psilander6,857,288,17
A.Ek5,864,736,27
E.Kapell8,159,159,27
J.Bäck4,504,615,05
L.Danielsson5,676,155,85
N.OliverasX6,045,23
E.Dahlström8,538,84X
M.Jonsson Samateh6,336,356,77
A.EliasX5,175,68
M.Nilsson7,527,668,29
O.Clausin5,745,345,88
E.Nederheim6,546,626,75
O.Pettersson6,216,145,99
R.Kjell5,515,795,46
J.Bergström5,985,57X
O.Zetterling6,375,976,15
I.Lindholm6,315,526,43
E.Hörberg Alandh7,236,926,69
E.Alteskog3,914,054,28
B.Samuelsson5,986,156,37
H.Aronsson6,245,955,72
A.SjöbergXX4,89
W.Loqvist5,296,306,10
F.Seltén6,737,087,28
B.Kentrschynskyj6,246,366,30


P10 60m
Försök heat 15 feb 
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK 9.70q
Vilmer Östling07Österhaninge IF 9.90q
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK10.03q
Irving Lind07Hässelby SK10.33
Malte Sundberg07Hammarby IF11.06
Toni Pirinen07Hässelby SK11.51

Försök heat 25 feb 
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 9.01q
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.62q
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK10.32
Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK10.44
Philip Andersson08Hässelby SK11.45
Måns Lartelius07Hässelby SKej start

Försök heat 35 feb 
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 9.20q
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.52q
Alexander Gore07Hässelby SK 9.98q
Ralf Nordén07Hässelby SK10.61
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF10.82
Oliver Åkerberg07Hässelby SK10.83
Elias Merino07Hässelby SKej start

Final5 feb 
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF 8.93
Jacob Rune07Täby IS 9.23
Philip Persson07Danderyds SK 9.57
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK 9.62
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK 9.75
Vilmer Östling07Österhaninge IF 9.92
Alexander Gore07Hässelby SK10.00
Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK10.06


P10 Längdzon
5 feb 
Jacob Rune07Täby IS4,01
Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF3,94
Nils Sundström07Mälarhöjdens IK3,63
Vilmer Östling07Österhaninge IF3,47
Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK3,41
Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK3,19
Kasper Jakshöj07Väsby IK3,18
Alexander Gore07Hässelby SK3,15
Rasmus Enberg07Österhaninge IF3,07
10 Ralf Nordén07Hässelby SK3,04
11 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK2,94
12 Malte Sundberg07Hammarby IF2,93
13 Hugo Rietz07Täby IS2,87
14 Oliver Åkerberg07Hässelby SK2,57
15 Philip Andersson08Hässelby SK2,54
16 Måns Lartelius07Hässelby SK2,48
17 Elias Merino07Hässelby SK2,45
18 Toni Pirinen07Hässelby SK1,94

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Rune4,013,703,843,88
T.Pirinen1,941,731,83X
O.Åkerberg2,57X2,432,25
H.Rietz2,802,872,862,84
N.Sundström3,493,613,443,63
G.Snis3,193,093,092,85
E.Merino2,452,032,122,42
P.Andersson2,322,012,412,54
O.Liljegren3,413,263,203,16
R.Enberg2,992,962,743,07
R.Nordén2,702,683,042,85
M.Lartelius2,482,302,372,07
K.Jakshöj2,883,103,183,09
I.Lind2,802,792,852,94
A.Gore3,152,952,592,79
A.Kylington3,913,833,94X
M.Sundberg2,88X2,932,87
V.Östling3,173,133,263,47


F15 1000m
Final5 feb 
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF 3:09.72
Johanna Mickels02Eskilstuna FI 3:09.93
Alma Holmberg02IFK Lidingö 3:10.43
Saga Brodin02Danderyds SK 3:19.24
Elsa Preber02IFK Lidingö 3:20.25
Ida Blom02SLK Oxelösund 3:26.56
Nora Lundmark02Turebergs FK 3:28.22
Filippa Granåsen02Täby IS 3:30.27


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 15 feb 
Clara Bernhult02Thoren Track and Field 9.32q
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 9.55q
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 9.65q
Ella Enander02Täby IS 9.71q
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF 9.93
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingöbröt

Försök heat 25 feb 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 9.37q
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS 9.46q
Tyra Landin02Västerås FK 9.63q
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK 9.83q
Elwira Ripsweden02IFK Tumba 9.99

Final5 feb 
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS 9.22
Clara Bernhult02Thoren Track and Field 9.34
Linnea Johansson02Hässelby SK 9.43
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö 9.58
Tyra Landin02Västerås FK 9.64
Junianna Larsen Brolin02Täby IS 9.64
EvelinaT Ottosson02Täby IS10.51
Ella Enander02Täby ISej start


F15 Höjd
5 feb 
Madeleine Aulio02IFK Lidingö155
Sara Svalberg02IFK Lidingö153
Emma Bodin02Gefle IF143
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK143
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba143
Vendela Wahlberg 02IFK Lidingö143
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS138

123128133138143148153155157165168
H.Hilding--ooxoxxx
V.Wahlberg --ooxoxxx
S.Svalberg---oooxoxxx
L.Buchli--oxxoxxx
E.Magnusson--ooxoxxx
E.Bodin---oxoxxx
M.Aulio---oooooxxx


F15 Stav
5 feb 
Hanna Askling02Bromma IF276
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK236

166176186196206216226236246256266276286
C.Billing---xooooxo
H.Askling-----xxo-oooooxxx


F15 Kula3.0 kg
5 feb 
Hannah Hilding02Tyresö FK10,89
Emelie Schlyter02Huddinge AIS9,84
Leticia Buchli02Täby IS8,25
Sofia Boman02Hässelby SK8,15
Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK7,82

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.SchlyterXX8,679,299,849,68
L.Buchli8,25-----
S.Boman7,968,157,46---
W.Wickert7,267,827,57---
H.Hilding10,72XX10,3510,89X


F14 1000m
Final5 feb 
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF 3:17.44
Wilma Nordgren03Österhaninge IF 3:21.00
Ingrid Jonsson03Hässelby SK 3:22.48
Elvira Bredin03Turebergs FK 3:29.43
Kajsa Manzi03Täby IS 3:29.84
Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK 3:34.04
Josefine Höjer03Hässelby SK 3:34.59
Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS 3:46.97
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF 3:48.00
10 Olivia-Lee Lindgren03Hässelby SK 3:48.69
11 Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö 4:18.26
Sophie Lagergren03Bromma IFbröt


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 15 feb 
Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö10.15q
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.21q
Alexandra Mella03Täby IS10.65q
Freddie Mosten-Jacob03Danderyds SK10.76
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF11.58
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SKej start

Försök heat 25 feb 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 9.82q
Kajsa Manzi03Täby IS10.18q
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK10.76
Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS11.03
Tove Tjeder03Täby IS12.05
Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK12.14

Försök heat 35 feb 
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK10.14q
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS10.62q
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba10.64q
Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK11.94
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF11.94
Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF12.25

Final5 feb 
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK 9.67
Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK 9.86
Kajsa Manzi03Täby IS10.13
Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö10.19
Alexandra Mella03Täby IS10.20
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK10.22
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS10.24
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba10.53


F14 Stav
5 feb 
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF246
Rebecka Forsling03Huddinge AIS246
Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö226
Rebecka Hagardt03IFK Lidingö216
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK216
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK206
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS196
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK196
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF186
10 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK176
Tove Widström03Täby ISX

166176186196206216226236246256266276
J.Holmbergooxoxxoxxx
E.Erikssonxoxoxxx
C.Fallenius-ooooxoxxx
A.Lind-ooxxoooooxoxxx
T.Olsson--oxoxx-
E.Beckman-ooxoxxoxxx
N.Lindooxxoxxx
R.Forsling-oooooooxxoxxx
T.Widström-xxx
F.Almkvist-xxoooooxoxxx
R.Hagardt-oooooxxx


F14 Längd
5 feb 
Saga Hermundstad04IF Linnéa4,73
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK4,58
Freddie Mosten-Jacob03Danderyds SK4,52
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF4,50
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba4,43
Tove Widström03Täby IS4,35
Kajsa Manzi03Täby IS4,34
Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS4,29
Tove Tjeder03Täby IS4,26
10 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF4,20
11 Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa4,14
12 Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS4,05
13 Alexandra Mella03Täby IS4,04
14 Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK3,99
15 Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF3,96
16 Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba3,88
17 Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK3,85
18 Emilia Johansson Ijska03Bromma IF3,82
19 Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK3,58
20 Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK3,44
21 Sophie Lagergren03Bromma IF3,20
22 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK2,51

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Magnusson4,43--4,284,094,26
L.Rignell2,623,794,20
S.Hermundstad4,534,62-4,604,734,61
M.Grundmark3,883,782,70
K.Dahlström4,053,984,01
J.Dalin3,963,56-
E.Malmborg2,51XX
T.Barivan3,423,583,55
E.Beckman3,99--
K.Manzi3,974,283,944,284,324,34
T.Widström4,274,034,054,264,35X
E.Johansson Ijska3,82--
A.Mella3,483,054,04
I.LindbergX2,724,14
T.Gabrielsson4,153,644,283,984,294,23
C.Graveley4,454,304,414,574,584,48
S.Lagergren3,20--
K.OlssonXX3,85
T.Tjeder4,264,264,24
T.Kjellström3,44--
F.Mosten-Jacob4,374,364,144,524,234,30
E.Dahlberg4,154,35-4,50--


F14 Kula3.0 kg
5 feb 
Tove Tjeder03Täby IS8,97
Ines Lindberg03IF Linnéa8,92
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK8,70
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK8,46
Alexandra Mella03Täby IS8,43
Kajsa Manzi03Täby IS8,28
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba8,23
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK8,10
Molly Grundmark03IFK Tumba7,81
10 Tove Widström03Täby IS7,66
11 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK7,53
12 Filippa Almkvist03IFK Lidingö7,14
13 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK7,11
14 Tova Gabrielsson03Täby IS6,87
15 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK6,74
16 Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK6,64
17 Olivia Asp03IFK Tumba6,46
18 Tava Barivan03Hässelby SK6,46
19 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK6,46
20 Karin Olsson03Hässelby SK6,35
21 Fanny Wijkström03IFK Lidingö6,28
22 Emilia Johansson Ijska03Bromma IF5,62
23 Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF5,49
24 Johanna Dalin03Bromma IF5,08
25 Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF5,02

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Dahlberg5,435,49-
L.Fodor6,878,10----
E.Malmborg7,537,287,47
J.Holmberg6,04X6,46
M.Grundmark7,247,81-
T.Widström7,017,667,60
A.Mella7,68X8,107,958,43X
M.Åstrand7,117,11-
F.Wijkström6,285,95-
I.Lindberg8,207,38-8,168,927,98
C.Fallenius7,608,46----
E.Eriksson6,476,745,91
J.Dalin5,08--
T.Barivan6,466,246,19
F.Almkvist7,145,876,51
E.Beckman8,267,848,708,25--
T.Gabrielsson6,87--
T.Tjeder8,528,328,908,288,978,07
L.Rignell4,895,02-
C.Graveley6,64XX
K.Manzi7,348,28----
O.Asp6,436,466,16
E.Magnusson8,228,23----
E.Johansson Ijska5,62--
K.Olsson6,356,06-


F13 600m
Finalheat 15 feb 
Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK 1:42.061
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö 1:42.992
Agnes Hanell04IFK Tumba 1:44.453
Josefina Bivstedt04Hässelby SK 1:44.984
Lia Cederberg04Täby IS 1:46.025
Ida Backlund04Gefle IF 1:51.786
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF 1:53.738
Celina Holmberg04IF Ålandbröt-

Finalheat 25 feb 
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS 1:53.607
Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK 1:56.109
Juno Myrhede04Hässelby SK 1:56.6710
Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS 1:57.1511
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö 1:57.2512
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF 1:57.7913
Andrea Mannheimer04Hässelby SKbröt-
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FKej start-


F13 Häck 60m11.34 kg
Försök heat 15 feb 
Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK 9.95q
Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI 9.97q
Tilda Bernhult04Thoren Track and Field10.52q
Sofie Af Ugglas04Täby IS11.04
Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK11.45
Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK12.09

Försök heat 25 feb 
Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 9.80q
Louise Tilly04Täby IS10.50q
Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö11.11
Saga Berg04Östhammar FI11.16
Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK11.49
Ida Österberg04Värmdö IF12.52

Försök heat 35 feb 
Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS10.12q
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF10.28q
Elin Snis04Turebergs FK10.36q
Fanny Karlsson04Täby IS10.90
Andrea Mannheimer04Hässelby SK15.72

Final5 feb 
Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK 9.83
Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK 9.94
Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI 9.95
Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS10.03
Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF10.39
Tilda Bernhult04Thoren Track and Field10.49
Louise Tilly04Täby IS10.50
Elin Snis04Turebergs FKej start


F13 Höjd
5 feb 
Celina Holmberg04IF Åland145
Filippa Rydensjö04Eskilstuna FI145
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK145
Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS145
Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF140
Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK140
Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK135
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS135
Saga Berg04Östhammar FI135
10 Elin Snis04Turebergs FK128
11 Lykke Iacobaeus04Värmdö IF128
11 Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK128
13 Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK121

109116121128135140145150154158162
F.Aronsson-oooooxxx
N.Nyberg--oooxoxxoxxx
J.Gyllenhammar--ooxoxxx
L.Iacobaeus--oxoxxx
C.Holmberg---ooooxxx
V.Doherty Dahllöf-ooxxx
S.Berg--ooxxoxxx
M.Haraldsson--oooxxx
L.Guzman-ooxoxxx
E.Lind----ooxxoxxx
F.Rydensjö---oooxoxxx
T.Söderlund--ooooxxx
E.Snis-oooxxx


F13 Kula2.0 kg
5 feb 
Ida Backlund04Gefle IF12,00
Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK11,53
Tilda Bernhult04Thoren Track and Field11,48
Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK10,38
Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10,31
Nike Isaksson04IFK Lidingö10,18
Sofie Af Ugglas04Täby IS9,60
Engla Hänsel04Täby IS9,58
Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK9,58
10 Nicole Nyberg04Täby IS9,36
11 Saga Berg04Östhammar FI9,04
12 Matilda Eriksson04Västerås FK8,90
13 Vilda Doherty Dahllöf04Hellas FK8,52
14 Elllen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK8,48
15 Elin Snis04Turebergs FK8,11
16 Nicole Wahlqvist04Turebergs FK6,86
17 Dlin Mahmood04Hässelby SK6,00
18 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö5,97
19 Lara Yosef04Hässelby SK5,88

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Doherty Dahllöf8,127,607,798,52
E.Antivilo Lindsj8,088,078,487,62
L.Yosef5,775,885,665,39
T.Söderlund10,1310,389,7410,10
I.Backlund11,4311,8512,0011,40
L.Hilding11,4511,5310,7311,19
T.Bernhult10,8311,0711,4811,40
E.Lind9,7510,319,12X
T.Cedrenius Tunan5,975,675,685,67
N.Nyberg9,368,93X8,73
E.Snis8,11---
M.Eriksson8,498,498,908,46
S.BergXX9,048,53
N.Wahlqvist5,776,426,396,86
D.Mahmood6,005,295,655,72
S.Af Ugglas9,529,037,799,60
N.IsakssonXX10,18X
E.Hänsel9,389,509,589,22
M.Haraldsson9,038,679,588,09


F12 60m
Försök heat 15 feb 
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK 9.15
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF 9.45
Yara Leitmeyer05Hässelby SK 9.48
Moa Lindkvist05Åkersberga SK 9.52
Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK 9.75
Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK10.09
Clara Björhn05Hässelby SK10.39

Försök heat 25 feb 
Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK 8.75q
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 8.93q
Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK 9.35
Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS 9.41
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF 9.51
Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK 9.87
Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö 9.95

Försök heat 35 feb 
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF 9.11q
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.23
Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK10.21
Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK10.36
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS10.46
Vera Rietz05Täby IS10.58

Försök heat 45 feb 
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.13q
Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK 9.57
Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF 9.84
Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK10.11
Chloe Gillard05Täby IS10.16
Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS10.45
Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK10.85

Försök heat 55 feb 
Kim Guldstrand05Bromma IF 8.93q
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 9.18
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 9.94
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK10.11
Molly Hultgren Stankovic05IFK Tumba10.19
Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö10.39

Försök heat 65 feb 
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 8.97q
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa 9.37
Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK 9.48
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK 9.55
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK 9.96
Klara Lysell05Hanvikens SK10.80
Soljana Teweld05Mälarhöjdens IK11.27

Försök heat 75 feb 
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.88q
Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK 9.31
Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK 9.32
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS 9.60
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK 9.70
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF 9.82
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingöej start

Försök heat 85 feb 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 8.88q
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 9.43
Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK 9.68
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 9.74
Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba 9.76
Ebba Björhn05Hässelby SK10.04
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK10.53

Final5 feb 
Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK 8.60
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 8.72
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 8.86
Emma Carlsson05Turebergs FK 8.97
Kim Guldstrand05Bromma IF 8.98
Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF 9.04
Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK 9.28
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IFej start


F12 600m
Finalheat 15 feb 
Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö 1:52.511
Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK 1:55.292
Jasmine Holmberg05IFK Lidingö 1:56.563
Cornelia Larsten05IFK Lidingö 1:56.564
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö 1:58.875
Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK 2:01.106
Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK 2:01.748
Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK 2:03.689
Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SKej start-

Finalheat 25 feb 
Alison Spets05Upsala IF 2:03.8510
Kim Guldstrand05Bromma IF 2:03.9211
Vera Haglund05IFK Tumba 2:06.3012
Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK 2:11.6116
Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK 2:12.9017
Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK 2:14.0721
Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK 2:20.3522
Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK 2:22.6423
Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK 2:24.4124

Finalheat 35 feb 
Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö 2:01.367
Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF 2:08.2413
Moa Lindkvist05Åkersberga SK 2:08.8414
Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF 2:11.2115
Chloe Gillard05Täby IS 2:12.9718
Molly Hultgren Stankovic05IFK Tumba 2:13.1619
Vera Rietz05Täby IS 2:13.3220
Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IFej start-


F12 Höjd
5 feb 
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF143
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF143
Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK138
Kim Guldstrand05Bromma IF133
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö126
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa126
Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK126
Ellen Jernhall05Täby IS126
Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö126
10 Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK126
11 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK126
12 Lisa Mårtensson05Huddinge AIS119
12 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK119
12 Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK119
16 Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF119
17 Moa Lindkvist05Åkersberga SK119
17 Victoria Eriksson05Bromma IF119
17 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK119
17 Emilie Caldenius05Österhaninge IF119
17 Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK119
22 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS119
23 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK119
24 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK112
24 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK112
24 Ebba Björhn05Hässelby SK112
24 Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK112
24 Vera Rietz05Täby IS112
29 Sofia Widström05Hanvikens SK112
29 Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS112
31 Yara Leitmeyer05Hässelby SK105
31 Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö105
31 Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF105
31 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF105
31 Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK105
36 Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK105
Soljana Teweld05Mälarhöjdens IKX

105112119126133138143148152156160
T.Hagborgooxxoxxx
S.Thimxxoxxx
L.Boqvistooxoxxx
J.Samuelssonooxoxxx
E.Caldeniusooxoxxx
N.Lind---oooxxoxxx
A.Lind---ooxxoxxoxxx
N.Lindgrenooooxooxxx
E.Forselloxxx
A.Jönssonooxxx
E.Ekströmooooxxx
B.Flensborgooxxoxxoxxx
L.Johnssonoooxxx
S.Widströmoxoxxx
A.Hörner Svenssonooxoxxoxxx
C.Gillardoxoxoxxx
L.Mårtensson-ooxxx
T.Miilus-Larsen-ooxoxxx
S.Lesageoxxx
M.Halfwordsonoxooxxx
L.Backlundooxxx
M.Lindkvistooxoxx-
V.Erikssonooxoxxx
Y.Leitmeyeroxxx
S.Teweldxxx
P.Kastbergoxoxxx
E.Jernhalloooxo-
K.Guldstrandoooxoxxoxxx
L.Englebertoxxx
M.Neudinger Nellm-oooxxx
A.Lindgrenoooxxoxxx
S.Johanssonoooxxx
E.Björhnooxxx
V.Rietzooxxx
I.Egnelloxxx
M.Bergströmooxxx


F12 Kula2.0 kg
5 feb 
Norah Lind05Hammarby IF10,42
Alvah Lind05Hammarby IF8,27
Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK8,22
Anja Hörner Svensson05Åkersberga SK8,16
Philippa Kastberg05Täby IS7,97
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa7,43
Lara Johnsson05Turebergs FK7,42
Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK7,42
Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö7,41
10 Emma Forsell05Österhaninge IF7,36
11 Meilina Lidström05Turebergs FK7,22
12 Emmy Myhrberg05Österhaninge IF7,20
13 Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK6,95
14 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK6,54
15 Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK6,50
16 Matilda Bergström05Hellas FK6,50
17 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK6,48
18 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK6,45
19 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK6,33
20 Kim Guldstrand05Bromma IF6,31
21 Soljana Teweld05Mälarhöjdens IK6,17
22 Yara Leitmeyer05Hässelby SK6,00
23 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK5,95
24 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK5,92
25 Anna Kedeby05Bromma IF5,91
26 Helena Hvalgren05IFK Lidingö5,90
27 Matilda Halfwordson05Bromma IF5,79
28 Johanna Aulio05IFK Lidingö5,79
29 Victoria Eriksson05Bromma IF5,73
30 Johanna Schlyter05Huddinge AIS5,65
31 Suzanne Lesage05Bromma IF5,23
32 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK5,05
33 Klara Lysell05Hanvikens SK4,92
34 Molly Hultgren Stankovic05IFK Tumba4,86
35 Svea Thim05Hanvikens SK4,85
36 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK4,71

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Hvalgren4,945,355,905,70
Y.Leitmeyer5,755,996,005,83
P.Kastberg7,977,337,327,12
L.Boqvist5,805,366,346,54
E.Ekström7,206,777,027,41
A.Kedeby5,915,675,475,33
E.Myhrberg7,206,706,636,68
M.Halfwordson5,555,395,695,79
M.Neudinger Nellm7,316,557,436,72
M.Hultgren Stanko4,734,484,864,82
M.Lidström6,626,837,226,83
A.Lind7,998,278,10-
J.Aulio5,355,225,794,85
E.Forsell6,907,166,597,36
S.Johansson6,456,166,10-
N.Lind10,159,9310,4210,36
J.Samuelsson6,166,956,29X
S.Teweld5,826,01X6,17
K.Guldstrand5,886,206,315,90
A.Jönsson4,304,704,665,05
M.Bergström5,985,956,505,40
L.Johnsson7,187,426,876,74
K.LysellX4,804,924,92
I.Malmborg5,955,615,905,65
N.Lindgren6,506,335,896,50
V.Eriksson5,574,775,735,09
A.Bergström4,414,714,314,34
J.Schlyter5,485,655,515,26
L.Backlund6,916,726,997,42
A.Hörner Svensson8,167,437,466,66
S.Thim4,783,894,854,77
S.Lesage5,234,114,74-
T.Hagborg5,426,156,026,33
B.Flensborg5,385,665,205,92
C.Cernjul6,486,175,185,61
A.Strunke7,847,898,227,82


F11 60m
Försök heat 15 feb 
Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS 9.16q
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 9.40
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK 9.83
Aida Tesfay Habte06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.89
Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö10.10
Stella Berggren06Spårvägens FK10.17
Klara Rafstedt06Mälarhöjdens IK10.38
Maja Jansson-Sepi06Hanvikens SK11.01

Försök heat 25 feb 
Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF 8.94q
Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö 9.40
Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö 9.68
Ellen Sheppard06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.79
Elsa Lundborg06Spårvägens FK 9.82
Linn Nylander06Hässelby SK 9.97
Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK10.27
Majken Sjölander06Bromma IF10.60

Försök heat 35 feb 
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 9.15q
Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 9.58
Maggie Doherty-Dahllöf06Hellas FK 9.74
Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK10.07
Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK10.41
Bianca Chander06Spårvägens FK10.69
Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK11.37
Matilda Barcham06Mälarhöjdens IK11.92

Försök heat 45 feb 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.70q
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.26q
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK 9.55
Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK 9.71
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF 9.75
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK 9.98
Emelie Mattila06Hanvikens SK10.50
Rebecca Thessaghebril06Hässelby SK10.89

Försök heat 55 feb 
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK 9.18q
Wilma Nordling06Hässelby SK 9.34
Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF 9.38
Estelle Jackson06Mälarhöjdens IK 9.56
Karoline Wijk06Spårvägens FK10.08
Emma Sundborg06Hanvikens SK10.09
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK10.33
Lovisa Nihlén06Spårvägens FK10.49

Försök heat 65 feb 
Agnes Sörestad06Motala AIF 9.00q
Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK 9.77
Adela Tryggveson06Falu IK 9.86
Julia Ivic06Spårvägens FK10.35
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö10.47
Thesanya Chandraratne06Mälarhöjdens IK10.70
Nora Sellén06Mälarhöjdens IK10.80
Julina Hedin06Mälarhöjdens IK10.81

Försök heat 75 feb 
Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott 9.07q
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 9.39
Saga Åberg06Bromma IF 9.49
Molly Elfving06Mälarhöjdens IK10.48
Julia Forsmark06Hammarby IF10.89
Alice Arvidsson06Hanvikens SK10.94
Ellen Bjurell06Mälarhöjdens IK11.02

Final5 feb 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK 8.65
Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF 8.98
Agnes Sörestad06Motala AIF 8.99
Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS 9.01
Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott 9.04
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 9.14
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK 9.18
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.26


F11 600m
Finalheat 15 feb 
Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba 1:58.121
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS 1:59.013
Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott 2:00.944
Olivia Grahn06Hammarby IF 2:04.505
Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF 2:04.736
Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö 2:06.328
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK 2:12.7413
Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK 2:20.2121
Emma Sundborg06Hanvikens SK 2:20.6522
10 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK 2:25.6926
11 Alice Arvidsson06Hanvikens SK 2:33.8028

Finalheat 25 feb 
Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK 1:58.812
Klara Rafstedt06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:12.9614
Saga Åberg06Bromma IF 2:13.1115
Linn Nylander06Hässelby SK 2:13.3416
Ellen Sheppard06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:17.9218
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK 2:17.9819
Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö 2:19.5920
Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK 2:22.0523
Elsa Lundborg06Spårvägens FK 2:22.1324
10 Stella Lindgren06Hässelby SK 2:24.6625

Finalheat 35 feb 
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF 2:05.127
Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK 2:08.349
Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK 2:10.1710
Aida Tesfay Habte06Mälarhöjdens IK 2:10.1911
Wilma Nordling06Hässelby SK 2:11.4112
Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK 2:13.9217
Nanna Karlgren06Spårvägens FK 2:32.2427
Thesanya Chandraratne06Mälarhöjdens IK 3:04.1929
Maja Jansson-Sepi06Hanvikens SKej start-
Majken Sjölander06Bromma IFej start-


F11 Längdzon
5 feb 
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06Turebergs FK4,65
Lii Jabbour-Clarke06Hammarby IF4,20
Agnes Sörestad06Motala AIF4,16
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK4,06
Emmy Parck06Hellas FK3,91
Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott3,89
Tilde Karlsson06Täby IS3,86
Ella Axelson06Danderyds SK3,85
Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK3,82
10 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK3,80
11 Wilma Nordling06Hässelby SK3,77
12 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF3,72
13 Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö3,67
14 Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK3,65
15 Maggie Doherty-Dahllöf06Hellas FK3,61
16 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK3,54
17 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF3,54
18 Liv Hanell06IFK Tumba3,49
19 Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö3,48
20 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK3,39
21 Klara Rafstedt06Mälarhöjdens IK3,39
22 Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF3,37
23 Rosa Kullin06Täby IS3,36
24 Estelle Jackson06Mälarhöjdens IK3,33
25 Julia Ivic06Spårvägens FK3,32
26 Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö3,30
27 Karoline Wijk06Spårvägens FK3,27
28 Majken Sjölander06Bromma IF3,26
29 Stella Berggren06Spårvägens FK3,26
30 Adela Tryggveson06Falu IK3,22
31 Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK3,20
32 Alice Arvidsson06Hanvikens SK3,20
33 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK3,18
34 Emma Sundborg06Hanvikens SK3,17
35 Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK3,14
36 Emelie Mattila06Hanvikens SK3,14
37 Elsa Lundborg06Spårvägens FK3,13
38 Linn Nylander06Hässelby SK3,12
39 Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK3,10
40 Julia Forsmark06Hammarby IF3,09
41 Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba3,09
42 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK3,01
43 Aida Tesfay Habte06Mälarhöjdens IK3,00
44 Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö2,99
45 Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK2,99
46 Thesanya Chandraratne06Mälarhöjdens IK2,95
47 Julina Hedin06Mälarhöjdens IK2,93
48 Nora Sellén06Mälarhöjdens IK2,92
49 Nanna Karlgren06Spårvägens FK2,90
50 Rebecca Thessaghebril06Hässelby SK2,88
51 Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK2,86
52 Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK2,81
53 Matilda Barcham06Mälarhöjdens IK2,79
54 Linnea Sandström06Turebergs FK2,76
55 Saga Åberg06Bromma IF2,74
56 Ellen Bjurell06Mälarhöjdens IK2,73
57 Josephine Sildeby06Turebergs FK2,73
58 Maja Jansson-Sepi06Hanvikens SK2,49
59 Molly Elfving06Mälarhöjdens IK2,27

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Nylander3,12X2,972,98
M.Sjölander3,263,243,173,21
K.Brismar3,253,573,673,48
L.Hanell3,483,363,493,45
L.Sandström2,692,762,742,73
A.Tryggveson3,183,203,193,22
R.Thessaghebril2,712,842,88X
L.Jabbour-Clarke4,204,134,064,15
E.Ekblom2,642,782,812,70
L.Sundström3,313,313,323,54
N.Sellén2,912,872,792,92
E.Mattila2,802,562,963,14
K.Rafstedt3,393,263,223,18
E.Jackson3,323,313,053,33
W.Hagström3,033,003,10X
T.Törnestam3,263,653,493,19
S.BerggrenXX3,263,24
A.Grindange3,273,243,392,35
M.Doherty-Dahllöf3,453,553,613,56
F.Månsson3,303,233,073,20
M.Barcham2,792,572,07
N.Karlgren2,862,822,732,90
T.Karlsson3,633,463,863,57
A.Sörestad4,164,014,034,01
E.Kjellström3,723,633,823,55
E.Kagevik3,223,803,693,60
R.Kullin3,363,173,203,16
M.Elfving2,142,152,272,03
E.Fogdö3,023,063,023,18
E.Thunell3,483,263,203,44
M.Jansson-Sepi2,272,422,492,23
E.Parck3,713,913,743,71
W.NordlingX3,613,573,77
K.Andersson3,673,824,063,85
M.Lawesson2,983,01X2,94
M.Simonsson3,543,113,193,16
E.Axelson3,813,813,853,63
I.Palmgren2,952,873,203,19
J.Ivic3,322,862,872,59
J.Forsmark3,092,852,783,03
V.Magnusson3,022,863,092,97
J.Sildeby2,522,532,732,52
L.Skoglund3,453,723,463,67
A.Arvidsson3,202,632,792,91
G.Brockmann2,992,932,932,77
T.Chandraratne2,95X2,942,61
E.Bjurell2,732,472,522,66
E.Svensson2,922,932,983,14
E.Sundborg3,163,173,173,03
S.Åberg2,74---
T.Hedberg3,183,193,213,37
J.Hedin2,932,672,672,38
A.Lindgren2,862,702,802,80
E.Fallope3,853,893,873,76
A.Tesfay Habte3,002,822,602,39
L.Adolfsson2,992,882,752,70
K.Wijk3,133,173,273,16
A.Hallberg Hossai4,504,654,274,55
E.Lundborg3,113,093,133,09


F11 Kula2.0 kg
5 feb 
Kajsa Andersson06Turebergs FK8,55
Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS8,37
Emelie Svensson06Turebergs FK7,75
Meja Hänsel06Täby IS7,64
Tindra Törnestam06Hanvikens SK7,47
Julia Ivic06Spårvägens FK7,12
Karin Brismar06IFK Lidingö6,64
Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF6,51
Rosa Kullin06Täby IS6,14
10 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK6,12
11 Karoline Wijk06Spårvägens FK6,10
12 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK6,03
13 Emmy Parck06Hellas FK5,92
14 Maggie Doherty-Dahllöf06Hellas FK5,90
15 Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK5,82
16 Filippa Månsson06IFK Lidingö5,79
17 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK5,79
18 Aida Tesfay Habte06Mälarhöjdens IK5,66
19 Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba5,51
20 Emelie Mattila06Hanvikens SK5,38
21 Ella Fallope06AIK Friidrott5,35
22 Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK5,22
23 Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK5,16
24 Maja Jansson-Sepi06Hanvikens SK5,07
25 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF4,99
26 Lovisa Nihlén06Spårvägens FK4,97
27 Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF4,86
28 Alice Arvidsson06Hanvikens SK4,60
29 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK4,55
30 Emma Sundborg06Hanvikens SK4,49
31 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK4,36
32 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK4,10

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Fallope5,045,075,35
L.Adolfsson5,825,615,80
E.Ekblom4,704,475,22
A.Grindange5,625,575,79
E.ParckX4,885,92
R.Kullin6,116,145,63
M.Jansson-Sepi5,074,70X
M.Hänsel7,63X7,64
L.Skoglund4,994,504,78
M.Doherty-Dahllöf5,815,905,76
A.Arvidsson3,864,60X
L.Sundström4,244,444,55
T.Hedberg4,644,864,74
E.Kjellström4,476,034,92
M.Simonsson6,056,146,51
E.Mattila5,385,175,14
K.Wijk5,72X6,10
M.Lawesson4,103,43X
T.Olsson8,008,378,28
J.Ivic7,126,437,05
F.Månsson5,795,765,76
T.Törnestam6,626,507,47
E.Sundborg4,494,024,32
A.Lindgren5,115,095,16
E.Svensson7,367,407,75
E.Fogdö3,874,364,11
L.Nihlén4,974,684,86
K.Andersson8,55XX
V.Magnusson5,515,125,38
K.Brismar6,556,646,47
A.Tesfay Habte5,555,665,49
E.Kagevik5,765,596,12


F10 60m
Försök heat 15 feb 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 9.17q
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK 9.93q
Sofia Sahlén07Bromma IF10.24
Ella Alvarado Kallin07Bromma IF10.51
Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa10.52
Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö10.53
Nellie Larsson07Hanvikens SK10.63
Livia Werner07Hässelby SK11.27

Försök heat 25 feb 
Ebba Jägre07Bromma IF 9.31q
Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK 9.87q
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 9.89q
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK10.09q
Ellen Janeld07Hanvikens SK10.29
Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK10.32
Mildred Holmberg07Bromma IF11.25

Försök heat 35 feb 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.17q
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK 9.62q
Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK10.25
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK10.44
Lovisa Kedeby07Bromma IF10.52
Amelia Berggren07IFK Tumba10.54
Elin Eliasson07Hässelby SK10.76

Final5 feb 
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF 9.08
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF 9.17
Ebba Jägre07Bromma IF 9.40
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK 9.58
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK 9.78
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK 9.98
Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK10.04
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK10.18


F10 Längdzon
5 feb 
Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF4,10
Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF4,07
Nova Raitis07Hanvikens SK3,97
Ebba Jägre07Bromma IF3,84
Carmen Cernjul07Hanvikens SK3,78
Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK3,57
Venla Engström07Turebergs FK3,36
Sofia Sahlén07Bromma IF3,30
Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK3,27
10 Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK3,18
11 Amelia Berggren07IFK Tumba3,13
12 Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK3,11
13 Lovisa Kedeby07Bromma IF3,11
14 Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK3,08
15 Ella Alvarado Kallin07Bromma IF3,08
16 Elin Eliasson07Hässelby SK3,07
17 Mildred Holmberg07Bromma IF3,07
18 Ellen Janeld07Hanvikens SK3,06
19 Nellie Larsson07Hanvikens SK2,97
20 Livia Werner07Hässelby SK2,93
21 Lisa Barenstedt07IFK Lidingö2,91
22 Elsa Unger07IF Linnéa2,90

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Berggren2,763,132,933,00
S.Sahlén3,303,122,973,01
A.Cederberg3,083,053,032,92
L.Kedeby2,893,113,012,91
E.Wedin3,383,373,573,55
B.Jansson3,063,012,823,11
E.Jägre3,593,843,383,49
V.Engström3,363,143,213,25
N.Larsson2,602,932,772,97
E.Unger2,542,472,772,90
C.Cernjul3,573,113,503,78
E.Eliasson2,893,033,073,05
E.Alvarado Kallin3,08X2,742,76
L.Barenstedt2,912,832,802,79
M.Holmberg3,032,893,072,50
C.Wibler3,273,173,003,23
A.Jergmar3,964,054,074,07
L.Werner2,59X2,932,75
E.Janeld2,973,043,063,04
M.Borg4,103,973,943,97
E.Sparf2,913,052,993,18
N.Raitis3,823,683,723,97


P/F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 15 feb 
Täby IS 1 Täby02Evelina Ottosson-02
Ludvig All-02
Junianna Larsen Brolin-02
Oskar Edlund-02

1:43.171
Bromma IF 1Hanna Askling-02
Tor Ekström-02
Cecilia Nybleus-02
Milo Wahlgren-02

1:44.392
Hässelby SK 1 Laura Fodor-03
Oliver Gao-02
Clara Fallenius-03
Elias Lind-03

1:45.804
Turebergs FK 1 03Vanna Ullén-03
Esbjörn Eriksson-03
Elvira Bredin-03
Hugo Liljegren-03

1:54.347
Huddinge AIS 1 2002 ASofie Hedman-02
William Bergan-02
Emelie Schylter-02
Sebastian Sandblom-02

1:54.509

Finalheat 25 feb 
Turebergs FK 2 Alice Berg-02
Victor Gruber-02
Clara Billing-02
Emil Johansson-02

1:45.223
Hässelby SK, 2 Marika Åstrand-03
Esrom Abreham-02
Linnea Johansson-02
Ludwig Kornefalk-03

1:48.165
Bromma IF 03-1Ellinore Dahlberg-03
Malte Fuchs Edberg-03
Lisen Rignell-03
Felix Nyberg-03

1:53.346
Hässelby SK, 3 Emelie Beckman-03
Beckham Mujuzi-02
Elsa Eriksson-03
Wilhelm Werner-03

1:59.0811
Täby IS 2 02:orKajsa Mauzi-03
Fred Åkerblom-02
Tove Tjeder-03
Oliver Papinski-02

ej start-

Finalheat 35 feb 
IFK Lidingö 3 Team -03 BlåvitRebecka Hagardt-03
Victor Bjärk-03
Fanny Wijkström-03
Leon Göthman Hermansson-03

1:54.358
Hässelby SK, 5 Sofia Boman-02
Viktor Möller-02
Jessica Holmberg-03
Jonathan Kihlström-03

1:54.5310
Bromma IF 03-2Emilia Johansson Ijska-03
Johanna Dalin-03
Sophie Lagergren-03
Oskar Hilding-02

1:59.86-ut
Turebergs FK 2 03Safiatou Njie-03
Kalle Billing-04
Agda Wiklund-02
Edvin Olsson-03

2:01.7312
Hässelby SK, 4 Wilja Wickert-02
Melker Tingberg-02
Tuva Kjällström-03
Kalle Källman-03

2:02.0713


P/F13 4 x 200m
Försök heat 15 feb 
Danderyds SK 1 Sophie Okjeme-04
Erik Skoglund-04
Celine De Champs-04
Alexander Ludwigg-04

1:55.08q3
Turebergs FK 1 04Elin Snis-04
Elias Engström-04
Saga Norrman-04
Hugo Winther-04

1:55.65q4
Österhaninge IF 1 05Emma Forsell-05
Zakarias Enberg-05
Emilie Caldenius-05
Rasmus Haage-05

2:03.70 10
Hanvikens SK 2 Karin Bengtsson-04
Mattias Nilsson-06
Ebba Lind-04
Ludvig Danielsson-06

2:04.34 11
Värmdö IF 1Lykke Lacobaues-04
Elliot Räflegård-05
Ida Österby-04
Walter Riede-06

2:05.56 12

Försök heat 25 feb 
Danderyds SK 2Josephine Lindestam-04
Viktor Törnström-05
Ella Axelsson-06
Viktor Skoglund-04

1:58.39q6
Hässelby SK, 1 PF13Ida Malmborg-05
Elias Boman-04
Tilda Bergsten-05
Linus Jonsson-04

2:00.65 8
Turebergs FK 3 2005Emma Carlsson-05
Daniel Sackey-05
Lara Johnsson-05
Lukas Ängelid-05

2:08.09 15
Turebergs FK 2 04Lorena Suzman-04
Valter Kjellberg-04
Nicole Wahlqvist-04
Conor Hogan-04

2:09.08 16
IFK Lidingö 2 06 2Elsa Thunell-06
Karl Ottfalk -06
Karin Brismar -06
Oscar Pettersson-06

2:12.30 19

Försök heat 35 feb 
Västerås FK 1 Tyra Tjulander-04
Anton Södergren-04
Maja Mattsson-04
Ludvig Jaasund-04

1:54.89q2
IF Linnéa 1 Saga Hermundstad-04
Edvin Unger-05
Edda Chin Nygårds-04
Wilhelm Waldenlind-04

1:57.76q5
Hässelby SK, 2 PF13Natalie Lindgren-05
Mindor Bergler-05
Isabelle Malmborg-05
Erik Taxell-05

2:06.38 13
Turebergs FK 1 2006 AElsa Kagevik-06
Joel Billing-06
Annie Grindance-06
John Bäck-06

2:06.72 14
Hässelby SK, 3 PF13Yara Leitmeyer-05
Olle Skymne-05
Beatrix Flensborg-05
Vidar Lind-05

2:09.39 17

Försök heat 45 feb 
Hanvikens SK 1 Amanda Helgesson-04
Oscar Niklasson-04
Thed Katsoulaki-04
Oskar Kaufmann-04

1:53.37q1
Västerås FK 2Sofia Hasler-05
Henrik Skoog-04
Matilda Eriksson-04
Melker Andersson-04

1:58.73 7
Hässelby SK, 4 PF13Andrea Mannheimer-04
Elvis Olsen-04
Julia Samuelsson-05
Lucas Lindberg-04

2:02.82 9
Åkersberga SK 1 lag 1Moa Lindqvist-05
Anja Hörneer Svensson-05
Sara Johansson-05
Thea Milus Larsen-05

2:11.13 18

Final5 feb 
Hanvikens SK 1 Amanda Helgesson-04
Oscar Niklasson-04
Thed Katsoulaki-04
Oskar Kaufmann-04

1:53.05
Danderyds SK 1 Sophie Okjeme-04
Erik Skoglund-04
Celine De Champs-04
Alexander Ludwigg-04

1:53.19
Turebergs FK 1 04Elin Snis-04
Elias Engström-04
Saga Norrman-04
Hugo Winther-04

1:53.29
Västerås FK 1 Tyra Tjulander-04
Anton Södergren-04
Maja Mattsson-04
Ludvig Jaasund-04

1:57.36
IF Linnéa 1 Saga Hermundstad-04
Edvin Unger-05
Edda Chin Nygårds-04
Wilhelm Waldenlind-04

1:57.65
Danderyds SK 2Josephine Lindestam-04
Viktor Törnström-05
Ella Axelsson-06
Viktor Skoglund-04

2:01.72



© Track & Field, Christer Falk