RESULTAT
Intersport Athletic Ind. Games 2017-02-25/26
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2017-02-25 17:53
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 60m
Försök heat 125 feb 
Victor Jansson93IF Kville 7.19q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.30q
Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg 7.40q7.393
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS 7.44
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.63
Tobias Larsson98Örgryte IS 7.90
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK 9.23

Försök heat 225 feb 
Bimo Soenarso01Malmö AI 7.07q
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK 7.38q
Jesper Ullbing97Ljungby FIK 7.40 7.393
Imran Lernebo01AIK Friidrott 7.48
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS 7.64
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.78
Erik Hagström73IF Kville 7.87

Försök heat 325 feb 
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK 7.18q
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.24q
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.36q
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville 7.52
Thomas Jönsson65Gefle IF 7.61
Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg 7.66

Final25 feb 
Bimo Soenarso01Malmö AI 7.04
Patrik Björk83Sävedalens AIK 7.17
Victor Jansson93IF Kville 7.19
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.26
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.37
Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK 7.44
Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg 7.49
Thomas Jönsson65Gefle IF 7.69M50
Chidozie Abika97IF Kvilleej start


M 800m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Ali Habedia95Ullevi FK 1:54.111
Mahamuud Ahmed98Örgryte IS 1:55.902
Aladdin Bouhania84Aarhus 1900 A/M 1:56.353
Eric Källman00IK Ymer 2:01.894
Dennis Forsgren93Malmö AI 2:02.205
David Canmo01Trollhättan FIK 2:03.307
Robin Sterner91Malmö AI 2:04.098
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIKbröt-

Finalheat 225 feb 
Samuel Fitsubrhan99Hälle IF 2:03.046
Nicklas Tollesson77Hälle IF 2:04.319
Anders Rydell78Malmö AI 2:09.6610
Carl Malmström00Kongahälla AIK 2:09.9411
Batha Tadese98Ljungby FIK 2:11.6512
Kim Holmgren99IFK Göteborgej start-
Monir Elkhalki81IF Kvilleej start-


M Stav
25 feb 
Eirik Dolve95Fana IL540
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK460
William Rydin00Ullevi FK420
Erik Hagström73IF Kville410
Melvin Wahlström01Motala AIF355
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS355
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK340
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK320
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK280


P17 400m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Melvin Johansson01IF Kville57.501
Samuel Narrowe01Spårvägens FK60.253
Johan Sjöström01Varbergs GIF61.334

Finalheat 225 feb 
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK51.26-M ut
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK53.09-P19 ut
Arvid Brikell01Spårvägens FK58.762P17


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final25 feb 
Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK 8.22P19 100cm
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 9.03P17 1:a
Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK 9.42P17 2:a


P17 Höjd
25 feb 
Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK195M ut
Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS192P19 ut
Teodor Söderberg95Ullevi FK192M ut
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK183P17
Philip Ryding01IF Kville183P17
Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK180P17
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS176P17
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK167P17
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS167P17


P17 Tresteg
25 feb 
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK12,70
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS12,25
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK11,27
Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK9,62


P15 200m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Isac Engman02Malmö AI24.571
Elias Hedner02Malmö AI24.813
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville25.306
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK25.307

Finalheat 225 feb 
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer24.924
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK26.049
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK26.1510
Samuel Melin02IF Kville27.8212

Finalheat 325 feb 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK24.762
Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville25.498
Carl Anderberg02IK Ymer27.3811
Victor Lindgren02Lerum Friidrott29.6413

Finalheat 425 feb 
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK22.70-P16 ut
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK24.42-P16 ut
Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer25.215
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 525 feb 
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS23.27-P19 ut
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS24.19-P19 ut
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FKej start-P17 ut
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FKej start-P16 ut


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final25 feb 
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 8.80
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 9.58
Samuel Melin02IF Kville10.23


P15 Höjd
25 feb 
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS180
William Frisk02Örgryte IS175
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS166
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg157
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS152


P15 Tresteg
25 feb 
Lukas Bertilsson02Örgryte ISX
Victor Lindgren02Lerum FriidrottX


P14 200m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK26.391
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK26.582
Marcus Aronsson03Kongahälla AIK27.184
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor27.375

Finalheat 225 feb 
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK26.773
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor27.427
Anton Essén03IK Orient28.618
David Johansson03Mölndals AIK29.8710

Finalheat 325 feb 
Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK27.376
Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK28.769
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI31.0711


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final25 feb 
Marcus Westh03Lidköpings IS10.03
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS11.87


P14 Höjd
25 feb 
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient170
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK152
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor145


P14 Tresteg
25 feb 
Jimmy Duankhonburi03Ullevi FK10,65
Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient10,31
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor10,23
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI10,11
Marcus Westh03Lidköpings IS9,95


P13 200m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI25.951
William Asker04IF Kville27.542
Philip Frick04Ale FK28.423
Jacob Asker04IF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 225 feb 
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK29.209
Leo Carlsson04Ale FK30.5313
Niclas Mattsson04Ullevi FK32.0517
Alexander Magnusson04Tibro AIK32.4018

Finalheat 325 feb 
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK29.036
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK29.067
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS31.6816
Isak Bodin04Mölndals AIK34.1719

Finalheat 425 feb 
Casper Gustavsson04IK Ymer28.634
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS29.5910
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK30.4112
Mauritz Christensson04IFK Göteborg40.6320

Finalheat 525 feb 
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg29.068
Hjalmar Liljenberg04Mölndals AIK31.0415
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 625 feb 
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK28.815
Rickard Beltran04Ullevi FK29.9411
Felix Farnebo04Mölndals AIK30.9714


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 125 feb 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.67q
William Asker04IF Kville 9.80q
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK10.19q
Felix Steene04IF Kville10.71q
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK10.99
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK11.29
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg11.61
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS12.47

Försök heat 225 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 9.33q
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK10.47q
Jacob Asker04IF Kville10.78q
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK10.96q
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK11.14
Eric Strannelind04Mölndals AIK11.39
Rickard Beltran04Ullevi FK11.74
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg12.09

Final25 feb 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 9.26
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.73
William Asker04IF Kville 9.82
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK10.18
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK10.39
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK10.60
Felix Steene04IF Kville10.73
Jacob Asker04IF Kville11.14


P13 Längdzon
25 feb 
William Asker04IF Kville5,14
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI4,80
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS4,62
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg4,54
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK4,50
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg4,48
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,40
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK4,38
Philip Frick04Ale FK4,36
10 Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK4,31
11 Felix Farnebo04Mölndals AIK4,29
12 Albin Coster04Örgryte IS4,28
13 Rickard Beltran04Ullevi FK4,25
14 Viktor Dejke04Ullevi FK4,04
15 Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg4,00
16 Elias Alfredsson04IFK Göteborg3,91
17 Isak Bodin04Mölndals AIK3,45
18 Vilhelm Svanberg04Mölndals AIK3,33
19 Mauritz Christensson04IFK Göteborg3,06


P13 Kula3.0 kg
25 feb 
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK10,99
Leo Carlsson04Ale FK10,33
Felix Steene04IF Kville10,05
Jacob Asker04IF Kville9,98
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS8,32
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK8,20
Mauritz Christensson04IFK Göteborg6,42
Vilhelm Svanberg04Mölndals AIK5,77


P12 200m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Jonathan Hertwig-Odegaard05Tyrving IL28.721
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund28.942
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05Tyrving IL29.034
Emil Lindblad05Sävedalens AIK29.726

Finalheat 225 feb 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK28.963
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott30.047
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK31.3412
Isak Lemurell05Mölndals AIK32.3415

Finalheat 325 feb 
Erik Larsson05Bohus IF30.9510
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK31.2211
Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK32.8018
Melvin Gustafsson05Mölndals AIK33.5220

Finalheat 425 feb 
Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK32.6617
Noa Gustavsson06Spårvägens FK33.4119
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK34.2421
Edvard Levinsson05IFK Göteborg35.2422

Finalheat 525 feb 
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville29.385
Julian Öhlin05Sävedalens AIK30.588
Carl Höstner05Mölndals AIK31.7414
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott32.5616

Finalheat 625 feb 
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK30.689
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS31.5213
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK35.5123


P12 Längdzon
25 feb 
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK4,53
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville4,42
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg4,39
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott4,24   4,18
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF4,24   4,11
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund4,18   4,16
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK4,18   4,14
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS4,16
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK4,06
10 Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK4,00
11 Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott3,98
12 Emil Csikasz05Mölndals AIK3,97
13 Edvard Levinsson05IFK Göteborg3,95
14 Ludvig Rittedal05IFK Göteborg3,92
15 Erik Larsson05Bohus IF3,89
16 Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott3,84
17 Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK3,77
18 Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK3,68
19 Oscar Björkman Schölin05Mölndals AIK3,66
20 Isak Lemurell05Mölndals AIK3,64
21 Hjalmar Almén05Strömstads IF3,63
22 Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK3,58
23 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK3,48
24 Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK3,41
25 Melvin Gustafsson05Mölndals AIK3,39
26 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK3,24
27 Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK3,22
28 Wilmer Assarsson05Eslövs AI3,19
29 Max Dahlström05Lerum Friidrott2,62


P12 Kula3.0 kg
25 feb 
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott7,25
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK7,14
Erik Larsson05Bohus IF6,84
Ludvig Rittedal05IFK Göteborg6,64
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg6,47
Hjalmar Almén05Strömstads IF6,05
Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott5,85
Theo Melin05Mölndals AIK5,76
Leo Enderberg Andersson05Sävedalens AIK5,72
10 Max Dahlström05Lerum Friidrott5,69
11 Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK5,28
12 Melvin Gustafsson05Mölndals AIK5,22   5,16 5,13
13 Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott5,22   5,16 4,28
14 Carl Höstner05Mölndals AIK5,15


P11 Längdzon
25 feb 
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF4,70
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor4,42
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,13
Måns Persson06Mölndals AIK4,08
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville3,94
Vincent Björlin-Ilye06Mölndals AIK3,85
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK3,63
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK3,59   3,59
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg3,59   3,53
10 Vieux Enberg Kone06Ullevi FK3,49
11 Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott3,30
12 Felix Hilmersson06Mölndals AIK3,29
13 Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK3,28
14 Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF3,27
15 William Malmström06Örgryte IS3,23
16 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott3,22
17 Lukas Moberger06Mölndals AIK3,21   3,20
18 Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK3,21   3,13
19 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg3,11
20 Rafael Dias06Angereds IS3,05   2,73
21 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg3,05   3,00
22 Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott3,03
23 Simon Lagerqvist06Lerum Friidrott3,01


P11 Kula2.0 kg
25 feb 
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville8,61
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF8,08
Jonathan Rönnäs06Mölndals AIK7,98
Oscar Calais06IFK Göteborg7,74
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK7,60
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK7,41
Richard Frisk06IFK Göteborg7,36
Rafael Dias06Angereds IS6,93
Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK6,91
10 Måns Persson06Mölndals AIK6,71
11 Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott6,44
12 Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott6,43
13 Vincent Asker06IF Kville6,33
14 Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF6,19
15 Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK6,00
16 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott5,90
17 Alexander Baumann06Sävedalens AIK5,57
18 Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK5,39
19 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg4,89
20 Simon Lagerqvist06Lerum Friidrott4,60


P10 600m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 1:56.731
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 2:01.272
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 2:02.273
Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK 2:14.797
Hugo Fredriksson07IK Ymer 2:16.219
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK 2:19.9910
Henric Almqvist07IF Rigor 2:26.3913
Måns Nilsson07IF Rigor 2:27.3114

Finalheat 225 feb 
Bram Persson07IFK Lund 2:04.564
Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK 2:12.305
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 2:12.996
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK 2:16.218
Hamza Nuray07Ullevi FK 2:20.4111
Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK 2:25.1612
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 2:31.0015
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIKej start-


P10 Längdzon
25 feb 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg4,34
Bram Persson07IFK Lund3,92
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg3,86
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK3,68
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK3,51
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg3,50
Elmer Klockars07Majornas IK3,49
Vilgot Almén07Strömstads IF3,47   3,43
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK3,47   3,21
10 Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg3,44
11 Axel Holmberg07IK Ymer3,42
12 Arvid Einarsson07IK Ymer3,39
13 Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK3,37
14 Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK3,35
15 Henric Almqvist07IF Rigor3,29
16 Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK3,27
17 Måns Nilsson07IF Rigor3,25
18 Hugo Fredriksson07IK Ymer3,14   3,14
19 Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg3,14   3,02
20 Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK3,12
21 Tim Hallgren07IFK Göteborg3,11
22 Felix Grapengiesser07Mölndals AIK3,10
23 Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK3,00
24 Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK2,94


K 60m
Final25 feb 
Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF 7.87
Josefin Persson98Sävedalens AIK 7.89
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK 7.89
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 7.95
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS 8.25
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK 8.74


K 800m
Final25 feb 
Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF 2:16.52
Felicia Niklasson01Sävedalens AIK 2:33.15


K Stav
25 feb 
Ebba Hager01Ullevi FK335
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott325
Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott315
Thea Wängborg Nyberg92Örgryte IS305
Ellen Sjöstrand96Lerum Friidrott305
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer285
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK285
Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK275
Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF265
10 Willhelmina Gustafsson02Sävedalens AIK215
11 Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott215


F17 60m
Försök heat 125 feb 
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro 7.89q
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.18q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.26q
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville 8.81
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK 9.13
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK 9.16
Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg 9.37

Försök heat 225 feb 
Signe Hedin00IK Ymer 8.08q
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.20q
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK 8.70
Emma Hiljemark00Mölndals AIK 8.94
Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK 9.26
Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IFDQ tjuvstart
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte ISej start

Försök heat 325 feb 
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.01q
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 8.02q
Siri Kyller01Tibro AIK 8.47q
Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS 8.58
Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK 8.98
Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK 9.05
Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK 9.48

Final25 feb 
Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer 7.87
Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro 7.91
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.01
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer 8.07
Signe Hedin00IK Ymer 8.11
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.19
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.20
Siri Kyller01Tibro AIK 8.41


F17 400m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Felicia Boqvist01Rydö ASK59.821
Signe Hedin00IK Ymer60.332
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK60.433
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott61.594

Finalheat 225 feb 
Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK63.175
Liva Gustavsson01Spårvägens FK64.686
Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK68.637


F17 Längd
25 feb 
Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF5,25
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer5,18
Ebba Hager01Ullevi FK5,01
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS4,84
Hannah Stenbeck01Täby IS4,76
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott4,74
Alexandra Pekic00Örgryte IS4,67
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville4,62
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer4,55
10 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK4,38
11 Emma Hiljemark00Mölndals AIK4,36
12 Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK4,20
13 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK4,03
14 Sandra Sasaroga01IFK Göteborg3,79
15 Johanna Längnäs01Mölndals AIK3,59


F17 Kula3.0 kg
25 feb 
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer12,42
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK11,42
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK11,14
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK10,01
Siri Kyller01Tibro AIK8,53


F15 60m
Försök heat 125 feb 
Josefine Biørnstad02Sarpsborg IL 8.29q
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.30q
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.51q
Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK 8.80
Siri Jönsson02IFK Göteborg 8.86
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Lerum Friidrott 8.92

Försök heat 225 feb 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.04q
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.15q
Nike Wäljegård02Mölndals AIK 8.31q
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK 8.90
Lina Berg02IK Ymer 8.96
Ebba Sköld02IF Kville 8.99

Försök heat 325 feb 
Elin Ekelund02Eslövs AI 8.19q
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.23q
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK 8.80
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK 8.88
Benjelina Lundqvist02Örgryte IS 9.36

Final25 feb 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 8.02
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.17
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.20
Josefine Biørnstad02Sarpsborg IL 8.22
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.23
Elin Ekelund02Eslövs AI 8.24
Nike Wäljegård02Mölndals AIK 8.27
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.53


F15 1000m
Final25 feb 
Elsa Björk02Sävedalens AIK 3:07.87
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK 3:09.29
Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg 3:14.70
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK 3:15.48
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 3:18.40
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK 3:35.49
Lovisa Kjellén02Mölndals AIK 3:49.69


F15 Längd
25 feb 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK5,32
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK5,10
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer5,07
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK5,03
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK4,69
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK4,62
Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK4,60
Alma Sjöberg02Tibro AIK4,39
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK4,36
10 Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Lerum Friidrott4,31
11 Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK4,23
12 Amanda Eliesersson02Ullevi FK4,20
13 Benjelina Lundqvist02Örgryte IS4,06
14 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK3,91
15 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK3,80


F15 Kula3.0 kg
25 feb 
Elin Ekelund02Eslövs AI10,38
Lina Berg02IK Ymer10,32
Helena Sund02Mölndals AIK10,25
Lydia Bolmenäs02Tibro AIK9,05
Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK7,86
Alma Sjöberg02Tibro AIK6,92


F14 60m
Försök heat 125 feb 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.17q
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.31q
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 8.75q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.76q
Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK 8.92
Linnea Dehnberg03Sävedalens AIK 9.08
Alma Karlsson Cedervall03Göteborgs KIK 9.72

Försök heat 225 feb 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.30q
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS 8.42q
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.81
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 8.94
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 9.14
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 9.24

Försök heat 325 feb 
Famke Persson03IFK Lund 8.14q
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville 8.78q
Tilda Alfvén03Sävedalens AIK 8.80
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS 8.82
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.82
Isabelle Frankenberg03Lerum Friidrott 9.58

Final25 feb 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.05
Famke Persson03IFK Lund 8.10
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.31
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 8.31
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS 8.49
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville 8.76
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 8.80
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.83


F14 1000m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 3:10.581
Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad 3:12.992
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 3:13.613
Sabina Aumo03Hälle IF 3:20.624
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 3:23.015
Irma Törngård03Hälle IF 3:25.467
Alva Skjeseth03IK Ymer 3:32.7011

Finalheat 225 feb 
Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK 3:24.576
Klara Larsson03Örgryte IS 3:25.688
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 3:27.729
Johanna Svensson03IF Rigor 3:31.9810
Lisa Andersson03Mölndals AIK 3:40.0612
Wilma Holmén03Mölndals AIK 3:48.1013
Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK 3:56.3814


F14 Längd
25 feb 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK5,31
Kristine Moland Leiknes03Sörild IL5,03
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS4,90
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske4,86
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF4,85
Moa Sellman03Mölndals AIK4,80
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,70
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF4,58
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF4,28
10 Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS4,27
11 Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS4,21
12 Julia Svennblad03Ale FK4,06
13 Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott4,03
14 Nicole Dinu03IF Kville4,02   3,97
15 Maja Nilsson03Varbergs GIF4,02   2,31
16 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville3,95   3,91
17 Sofie Oskarsson03Varbergs GIF3,95   2,97
18 Wilma Holmén03Mölndals AIK3,90
19 Linnea Dehnberg03Sävedalens AIK3,71
20 Emma Borovac03IK Ymer3,66
21 Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK3,61
22 Alma Karlsson Cedervall03Göteborgs KIK3,37
23 Julia Akradloo03IF Kville3,29
Alicia Eliasson03Sävedalens AIKX


F14 Kula3.0 kg
25 feb 
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott10,62
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville9,89
Tova Gisslen03IK Wilske9,69
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer9,60
Lovisa Pettersson03Lidköpings IS9,49
Frida Svensson03Sävedalens AIK8,98
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville8,74
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI8,26
Nora Eriksson03Motala AIF6,92
10 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville6,22


F13 60m
Försök heat 125 feb 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK 8.44q
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.97q
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 9.38q
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.45
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK 9.60
Ylva Bränfeldt04Dals Södra FFI 9.89
Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer10.49

Försök heat 225 feb 
Emelie Falk04Alingsås IF 8.47q
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.36q
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 9.39q
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 9.43q
Mellisa Åberg04Ale FK 9.86
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg10.18

Försök heat 325 feb 
Tilde Ovesson04IF Rigor 9.04q
Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK 9.50
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg 9.56
Tilda Persson04IF Rigor 9.67
Maja Lundgren04Dals Södra FFI 9.81
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville 9.85

Försök heat 425 feb 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.37q
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.75q
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.76q
Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS 9.14q
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK 9.44q
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor 9.61
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 525 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.34q
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 9.07q
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI 9.13q
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor 9.53
Elin Helamb04Ullevi FK 9.88
Tuva Börås04Mölndals AIK10.32
Ellen Granlund04Mölndals AIK10.71

Finalheat 125 feb 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.26
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK 8.32
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 8.34
Emelie Falk04Alingsås IF 8.52
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.72
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.85
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.89
Tilde Ovesson04IF Rigor 8.96

Finalheat 225 feb 
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 8.98
Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS 9.06
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI 9.11
Amanda Magnusson04Majornas IK 9.29
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 9.32
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.39
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK 9.40
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 9.48


F13 800m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK 2:28.081
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 2:32.392
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK 2:35.713
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:38.564
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS 2:38.675
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 2:39.276
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 2:42.798
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 2:43.9410

Finalheat 225 feb 
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 2:39.797
Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF 2:43.169
Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor 2:56.0511
Tyra Wikestam04Örgryte IS 2:56.9412
Sofia Thunberg04IF Rigor 2:57.8613
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg 3:00.2314
Mellisa Åberg04Ale FK 3:26.1715


F13 Höjd
25 feb 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK155
Alma Holmberg04IK Ymer144
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF144
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK141
Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS141
Ida Härsjö04Stenungsunds FI141
Fanny Nordberg04Mölndals AIK138
Jonna Andersson04Brattås CK138
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK138
10 Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK135
11 Rebecka Vindare04Majornas IK131
11 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg131
13 Tilda Persson04IF Rigor131
14 Ida Thörsman04IF Kville126
15 Fanny Vulin04IF Kville116


F13 Trestegzon
25 feb 
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS10,14
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF9,75
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK9,71
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK9,38
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS9,37
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK9,31
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK9,23
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor9,15
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor8,79
10 Tilde Ovesson04IF Rigor8,67
11 Ida Warfvinge04Alingsås IF8,65
12 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS8,16
13 Hanna Kruse06IFK Göteborg7,00


F12 60m
Försök heat 125 feb 
Ella Engman05IFK Trelleborg 8.45q
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK 9.04q
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg 9.67
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK10.00
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF10.15
Nour El Houda Touam05Mölndals AIK10.22
Karin Mårtensson05Lerum Friidrott11.13

Försök heat 225 feb 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.70q
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 9.02q9.012
Liv Holmberg05Lerum Friidrott 9.32q
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient 9.67
Thea Brown05Mölndals AIK10.02
Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS10.12
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg10.29

Försök heat 325 feb 
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.90q
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 8.97q
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI 9.02q9.020
Jeriel Kabongo Tshiabu05Ullevi FK 9.64
Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK 9.77
Elsa Korsgren05Mölndals AIK10.19

Försök heat 425 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.63q
Isabella Berand05Kongahälla AIK 9.62
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK 9.69
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 9.71
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK 9.81
Tilda Johannesson05Majornas IK10.01
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK10.10

Försök heat 525 feb 
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 8.95q
Lovisa Henriksson05Mölndals AIK 9.41q
Alexandra Ribba05Lerum Friidrott 9.79
Meja Gullberg05Sävedalens AIK 9.83
Iris Meijer Andersson05IFK Göteborg10.18
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF11.33

Försök heat 625 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 8.77q
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 9.16q
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.19q
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK 9.35q
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott 9.45q
Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS10.04
Felicia Freed05Mölndals AIK10.14

Finalheat 125 feb 
Ella Engman05IFK Trelleborg 8.43
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.52
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.65
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 8.70
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK 8.83
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.88
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 8.91
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 9.06

Finalheat 225 feb 
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK 9.04
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI 9.17
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 9.21
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.27
Liv Holmberg05Lerum Friidrott 9.42
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK 9.61
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott 9.61
Lovisa Henriksson05Mölndals AIKej start


F12 600m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 1:49.251
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 1:52.062
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 1:52.433
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 1:56.204
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 2:02.766
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK 2:03.897
Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK 2:04.439
Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF 2:06.3711
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 2:15.0614
10 Iris Meijer Andersson05IFK Göteborg 2:17.3016

Finalheat 225 feb 
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg 2:02.025
Ella Olsson05Kongahälla AIK 2:04.428
Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK 2:04.4910
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:10.3212
Meja Gullberg05Sävedalens AIK 2:10.8013
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient 2:15.2615
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF 2:35.7817
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FIej start-
Engla Nilsson05Kongahälla AIKej start-


F12 Höjd
25 feb 
Engla Nilsson05Kongahälla AIK138
Ida Kindbom05Skeninge IK138
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK135
Tindra Lööf05Säffle FIK135
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott132
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK132
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott132
Ella Olsson05Kongahälla AIK132
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott132
10 Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI132
11 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI120
12 Isabella Berand05Kongahälla AIK120
13 Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK115
13 Alexandra Ribba05Lerum Friidrott115
15 Svea Eklundh05Motala AIF115
16 Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK110
17 Alicia Stolpe05Sävedalens AIK110
18 Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK110
19 Alicia Lind05Mölndals AIK105
19 Elsa Korsgren05Mölndals AIK105
21 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg105
Sara Johansson05Mölndals AIKX


F11 60m
Försök heat 125 feb 
Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK 9.40q
Julia Pappila06IF Kville 9.54q
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 9.54q
Maja Nilsson Ostovic06IF Kville 9.96
Anissa Abdulle Romell06Ullevi FK10.12
Willow Lind06IF Kville10.13
Selma Windahl06Majornas IK10.51

Försök heat 225 feb 
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK 9.51q
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville 9.72q
Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer 9.82
Elin Björn06Bohus IF 9.84
Vanessa Eriksson06Örgryte IS10.69
Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK11.59
Clara Johansson06Mölndals AIKej start

Försök heat 325 feb 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 9.28q
Frida Steene06IF Kville 9.53q
Louise Halmedal06Lerum Friidrott10.22
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK10.45
Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg10.48
Lisa Lökkeberg06Örgryte IS10.81
Tua Wernberg06IF Kville11.26

Försök heat 425 feb 
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.34q
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 9.69q
Rebecca Blume06Mölndals AIK 9.78q
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK10.05
Alice Tartu06IF Kville10.28
Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK10.52

Försök heat 525 feb 
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 9.80
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg 9.92
Julia Annebjörk06IF Kville10.06
Ellen Piros06Örgryte IS10.38
Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK10.84
Mira Landström06Örgryte IS11.06
Flisa Ruda06Lerum Friidrott11.26

Försök heat 625 feb 
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 9.05q
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.25q
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 9.36q
Matilda Wåke06Mölndals AIK10.18
Filippa Dahl06Bohus IF10.24
Lisa Händel06Sävedalens AIK10.51
Lisa Gunnarsson06Lerum Friidrott11.06

Försök heat 725 feb 
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK 9.32q
Ida Hult06IF Rigor 9.37q
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 9.75q
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg 9.96
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK10.30
Tekla Elfström06Lerum Friidrott11.32

Finalheat 125 feb 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 9.02
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 9.11
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 9.16
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.28
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.35
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK 9.39
Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK 9.47
Ida Hult06IF Rigor 9.56

Finalheat 225 feb 
Frida Steene06IF Kville 9.48
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK 9.50
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 9.63
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 9.70
Rebecca Blume06Mölndals AIK 9.72
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 9.78
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville 9.88
Julia Pappila06IF Kvilleej start


F11 600m
Finalheat 125 feb 
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 1:56.681
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 1:58.592
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 2:04.674
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer 2:07.405
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 2:08.776
Julia Svarfvar06Mölndals AIK 2:14.7511
Julia Bayer06Mölndals AIK 2:15.7712
Lisa Gunnarsson06Lerum Friidrott 2:28.6420
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborgbröt-

Finalheat 225 feb 
Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK 2:12.177
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 2:12.799
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 2:13.2610
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 2:16.5813
Miranda Wallström06Mölndals AIK 2:21.9615
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg 2:29.4721
Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 2:30.0222
Tekla Elfström06Lerum Friidrott 2:44.6124

Finalheat 325 feb 
Willow Lind06IF Kville 2:00.733
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 2:12.178
Matilda Wåke06Mölndals AIK 2:17.9714
Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK 2:23.7816
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK 2:25.0117
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg 2:25.6718
Amina Kadic06Mölndals AIK 2:25.7819
Flisa Ruda06Lerum Friidrott 2:34.1923


F11 Höjd
25 feb 
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI137
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg128
Elin Björn06Bohus IF128
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK128
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK124
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK124
Julia Pappila06IF Kville124
Ida Hult06IF Rigor124
Lisa Händel06Sävedalens AIK115
Ebba Nyberg06Mölndals AIK115
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK115
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK115
Sanna Magnusson06IF Kville115
14 Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK115
14 Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg115
16 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF115
17 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF110
17 Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK110
19 Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg110
19 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK110
21 Louise Halmedal06Lerum Friidrott105
21 Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK105
23 Julia Bayer06Mölndals AIK105
23 Julia Svarfvar06Mölndals AIK105
25 Filippa Dahl06Bohus IF105
26 Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK105
27 Tua Wernberg06IF Kville100
28 Lisa Gunnarsson06Lerum Friidrott95
28 Flisa Ruda06Lerum Friidrott95
28 Tekla Elfström06Lerum Friidrott95


F10 60m
Försök heat 125 feb 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 9.29q
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.89q
Ella Karlsson07Mölndals AIK10.05q
Lilly Axén Stööp07Mölndals AIK10.37
Lucia Holguera07Bohus IF10.85
Hanna Liljeblad07Mölndals AIK11.39
Mia Nyström07Kongahälla AIK11.67

Försök heat 225 feb 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.67q
Molly Pettersson07Mölndals AIK 9.94q
Rebecka Adolfsson07Mölndals AIK10.49
Alma Rask07Mölndals AIK10.51
Frida Svensson07Kongahälla AIK10.62
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg11.09
Lovisa Larsson07Mölndals AIK12.26

Försök heat 325 feb 
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg 9.88q
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK10.17q
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville10.26q
Matilda Rosén07Mölndals AIK10.82
Sigrid Hildell07Mölndals AIK11.36
Wilma Hansson07Angereds IS11.52
Blessing Ezennaya08Ullevi FKej start

Försök heat 425 feb 
Saga Fredriksson07Kongahälla AIK 9.25q
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK 9.72q
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.80q
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK10.28q
Emelina Holmqvist07Mölndals AIK10.37
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK10.49
Alice Elliot08IF Kville11.27

Försök heat 525 feb 
Agnes Kloo07Kongahälla AIK10.32
Tyra Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK10.72
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg10.73
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK10.73
Nellie Pettersson07Mölndals AIK10.80
Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö IS10.82
Tuva Isaksson08IF Kville11.77

Försök heat 625 feb 
Therese Pettersson07Lidköpings IS 9.43q
Fatima Diaby07Angereds IS10.01q
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK10.07q
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK10.16q
Alva Lamkiewicz07IFK Göteborg10.30
Saga Östlin07Mölndals AIK10.33
Jezania Kabongo Ngalula08Ullevi FK10.60
Hillevi Hollsten07Mölndals AIK11.07

Finalheat 125 feb 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 9.05
Saga Fredriksson07Kongahälla AIK 9.07
Therese Pettersson07Lidköpings IS 9.42
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.62
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.62
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg 9.85
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.91
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK 9.92

Finalheat 225 feb 
Fatima Diaby07Angereds IS 9.92
Molly Pettersson07Mölndals AIK 9.92
Ella Karlsson07Mölndals AIK10.13
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK10.16
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK10.24
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK10.29
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville10.34
Emma Lilja07Mölndals AIK10.49


F10 Kula2.0 kg
25 feb 
Pinja Kärhä07Finland9,01
Venla Kärhä07Finland8,19
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg7,01
Fatima Diaby07Angereds IS6,68
Therese Pettersson07Lidköpings IS6,28
Moa Kindbom07Skeninge IK5,44
Frida Svensson07Kongahälla AIK5,34
Tuva Isaksson08IF Kville5,08
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK5,07
10 Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö IS4,95
11 Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,85
12 Mia Nyström07Kongahälla AIK4,84
13 Agnes Kloo07Kongahälla AIK4,80
14 Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg4,76
15 Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK4,71   4,67
16 Emelina Holmqvist07Mölndals AIK4,71   4,63
17 Tyra Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK4,46
18 Sigrid Hildell07Mölndals AIK4,42
19 Molly Pettersson07Mölndals AIK4,34
20 Lucia Holguera07Bohus IF4,25
21 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg4,19
22 Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK4,18
23 Nellie Pettersson07Mölndals AIK3,75
24 Matilda Rosén07Mölndals AIK3,34



© Track & Field, Christer Falk