RESULTAT
Sävedalsspelen 2017-06-10/11
Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 2017-06-11 17:05
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 200m
Finalheat 1-1,311 jun 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS21.92    1
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK22.43    2
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF22.45    3
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS22.56    4
Linus Andersson98SWEAlingsås IF22.93    5
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS22.94    6
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg23.63    8

Finalheat 2-0,711 jun 
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK23.60    7
Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg23.82    9
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS24.53    10
Samuel Wollert99SWEAlingsås IF24.66    11
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg25.84    12
Andreas Mack70SWEIF Kville26.49    13


M Längd
11 jun 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer7,450,6   
Odin Hallquist97NORIK Tjalve6,612,8       6,59 1,9
Robin Gustafsson99SWEHälle IF6,601,7   
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS6,562,4       6,38 1,8
Karl Teiffel94SWEMölndals AIK6,553,5       6,22 0,8
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS6,323,1       6,29 1,7
Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK6,281,7   
Tobias Larsson98SWEÖrgryte IS6,162,0   
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS5,780,9   
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte ISX   


M Tresteg
11 jun 
Tobias Larsson98SWEÖrgryte IS13,971,4   
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS13,721,8   
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK13,611,9   
Axel Jeske Magnusson99SWESävedalens AIK13,23 1,3   
Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK13,032,9       12,84 1,1
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS12,772,1       12,66 0,0
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS12,670,2   
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK12,511,3   
Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12,432,1       12,13 0,9
10 Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS12,411,8   
11 Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS12,272,3   
12 Erik Andersson99SWESävedalens AIK11,781,9   


M Kula7.26 kg
11 jun 
Henrik Klingener78SWELerum Friidrott10,56   
Nils Christensen89DENDybvad IK9,44   


M Slägga7.26 kg
11 jun 
Tobias Hagström96SWEHälle IF55,99   
Daniel Korhonen76SWEIF Kville48,41   
Henrik Klingener78SWELerum Friidrott19,09   


M Spjut800 g
11 jun 
Nils Christensen89DENDybvad IK37,51   
Jonas Rajaniemi98SWEUllevi FK34,90   
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg32,00   


P19 Kula6.0 kg
11 jun 
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK13,50   


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
11 jun 
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK60,00   


P17 200m
Finalheat 1-2,211 jun 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK23.04    1
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville23.75    2
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK23.95    3
Jacob Helsing00SWEIK Orient25.02    5
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville25.12    6
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville26.71    11

Finalheat 2-1,911 jun 
Robin Strömberg00SWEIFK Göteborg24.89    4
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville25.36    7
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville25.77    8
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville26.45    9
William Lager01SWEIF Rigor26.47    10


P17 3000m
Final11 jun 
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 9:04.23   
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 9:10.16   
Nuray Yassin Ahmed81SWEUllevi FK 9:13.68    M
Erik Framme73SWEHälle IF 9:29.49    M
Carl Jälknäs00SWETrollhättan FIK 9:31.87   
Abdirahman Ali00SWEUllevi FK 9:49.61   
Markus Engsner01SWESävedalens AIK 9:52.78   
William Brockman01SWEIK Orient10:14.48   
Goytom Mengstu01SWESävedalens AIK10:15.64   
10 Fabian Berntsson01SWESävedalens AIK10:20.95   
11 Melker Tillenius01SWESävedalens AIK10:22.42   
Monir Elkhalki81SWEIF Kvillebröt    M


P17 400m
Final11 jun 
Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg50.88    Rek.
William Sander01SWEMölndals AIK53.01   
Tom Berensson01SWEIF Kville53.24   
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK54.95   
Erik Buiten01SWEIF Kville56.45   
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville57.62   


P17 Längd
11 jun 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK6,642,0   
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK6,601,4   
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,460,1   
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK6,071,5   
Mohammad Al Masri01SWEIF Kville5,993,4   
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK5,900,3   
Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS5,742,2   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville5,640,3   
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK5,391,4   
10 Jawid Jirsak00SWETingbergs AIS5,210,0   
11 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL4,860,3   
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FKX   


P17 Kula5.0 kg
11 jun 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville15,75   
Johannes Olsson01SWEHälle IF12,10   
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK11,77   
Hampus Borgemyr00SWETrollhättan FIK11,56   
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK11,08   


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
11 jun 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer56,23   
Filip Linnér00SWEIFK Göteborg36,97   


P17 Spjut700 g
11 jun 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer51,78   
Jonathan Bengtsson00SWEMölndals AIK45,30   
Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL44,59   
Hampus Borgemyr00SWETrollhättan FIK43,77   


P15 300m
Finalheat 111 jun 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK36.88    1
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FK38.02    2
Lukas Mindelsohn02SWELerum Friidrott38.53    4
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville39.10    5
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FKej start    -

Finalheat 211 jun 
Erik Guander02SWESävedalens AIK38.52    3
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK40.45    6
Elliot Feltzing02SWEKongahälla AIK40.91    7
Samuel Melin02SWEIF Kville43.37    8


P15 2000m
Final11 jun 
Omar Ibrahim02SWEBohus IF 6:21.79   
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 6:23.39    P14 1
Arvid Backteman02SWELerum Friidrott 6:23.91   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 6:26.07   
Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal 6:29.43   
Ville Larsson02SWESävedalens AIK 6:34.55   
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 6:36.03    P14 2
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK 6:36.66   
Casper Skepp03SWESävedalens AIK 6:41.01    P14 3
10 Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 6:41.75    P14 4
11 Love Söderpalm03SWEÖrgryte IS 6:43.77    P14 5
12 Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 6:45.80   


P15 Höjd
11 jun 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK186   
Erik Bohman02SWELerum Friidrott168   
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg160   
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS155   
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS180   


P15 Tresteg
11 jun 
Gabriel Wallmark02SWEÖrgryte IS13,212,4       13,05 1,0
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville12,000,8       11,95 1,0
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12,002,7       11,90 1,6
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK11,580,2   
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS10,351,9   
Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK10,002,3       9,80 0,5
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEÖrgryte ISX   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
11 jun 
Måns Roos02SWEMölndals AIK15,51   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS13,27   
Gabriel Wallmark02SWEÖrgryte IS12,48   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville11,32   


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
11 jun 
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund59,33   
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg26,00   
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK22,95   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville21,75   


P15 Spjut600 g
11 jun 
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville47,32   
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS39,75   
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK36,81   
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK36,80   
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor35,31   


P14 300m
Finalheat 111 jun 
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK40.49    1
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK40.65    2
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK42.35    4
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient43.45    7
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott44.94    8

Finalheat 211 jun 
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK42.33    3
Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg42.59    5
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK42.99    6
David Johansson03SWEBokenäs IF45.74    9
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS48.43    10


P14 Höjd
11 jun 
Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF160   
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK155   
Oliver Forsström03SWEHälle IF150   
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK145   


P14 Tresteg
11 jun 
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK11,461,4   
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK10,472,9       10,38 1,2
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK9,750,0   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
11 jun 
Felix Jordebrandt03SWEKongahälla AIK10,39   
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK10,33   
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor9,84   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad9,55   
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient9,29   
David Johansson03SWEBokenäs IF8,51   
Patrik Björnsson03SWELerum Friidrott8,03   


P14 Spjut600 g
11 jun 
Elton Jonåker03SWEMölndals AIK31,80   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad31,35   
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK31,29   
Felix Jordebrandt03SWEKongahälla AIK29,30   
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient28,96   
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor22,86   
Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF21,62   
Joar Lindberg03SWELerum Friidrott21,52   
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott21,07   


P13 60m
Försök heat 1-1,011 jun 
Casper Gustavsson04SWEIK Ymer 8.19q   
Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville 8.86    
Albin Coster04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.09    
Anton Sylvan04SWEIF Rigor 9.09    
John Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FKej start    

Försök heat 2-2,111 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 8.39q   
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 8.47q   
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK 8.56q   
Anton Grahn04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 8.68q   
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 8.70q   
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK 9.17    

Försök heat 3-1,111 jun 
Calle Frank04SWEIF Kville 7.90q   
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 8.18q   
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott 9.56    
Simon Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF 9.75    
Elias Alfredsson04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.83    

Final-1,211 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Calle Frank04SWEIF Kville 7.77   
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 8.11   
Casper Gustavsson04SWEIK Ymer 8.19   
William Asker04SWEIF Kville 8.37   
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI 8.56   
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK 8.66   
Anton Grahn04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 8.73   
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IKej start   


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-0,411 jun 
Calle Frank04SWEIF Kville25.47    1
Casper Gustavsson04SWEIK Ymer26.43    2
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK27.24    4
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK27.67    5
Anton Grahn04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna28.31    7
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte ISej start    -

Finalheat 2-1,611 jun 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS26.44    3
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI28.05    6
Anton Sylvan04SWEIF Rigor31.11    8
Simon Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF33.17    9
Elias Alfredsson04SWEIFK Göteborg33.36    10


P13 1500m
Final11 jun 
Arvid Skepp04SWESävedalens AIK 4:40.90   
Edvin Behn04SWESävedalens AIK 4:41.54   
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 4:47.91   
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK 4:47.94   
Anton Grahn04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 4:54.60   
Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK 4:55.86   
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor 5:10.10   
Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK 5:51.41   
Isak Einarsson04SWEBrattås CK 5:55.34   


P13 Trestegzon
11 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville10,470,0   
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK9,860,0   
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS9,800,0   
John Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK9,760,6   
Viktor Dejke04SWEUllevi FK8,231,0   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
11 jun 
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK10,64   
William Kindbom04SWEÖrgryte IS9,53   
Albin Coster04SWEÖrgryte IS9,19   


P13 Spjut400 g
11 jun 
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK37,49   
Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK32,96   
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK27,05   
Albin Coster04SWEÖrgryte IS26,71   
William Kindbom04SWEÖrgryte IS25,55   
Filip Schälin04SWEKongahälla AIK22,75   
Adrihan Alsér Pryce04SWEMölndals AIK22,14   
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott19,39   


P12 60m
Försök heat 1-1,211 jun 
Milo Persson05SWELerum Friidrott 8.90q   
Filip Klaassen05SWEIF Kville 9.24q   
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK 9.32q   
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK 9.35q   
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK 9.42    
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville 9.52    
Anton Fyhr05SWEÖrgryte IS 9.54    
Johannes Borup Olsen05DENSIK80 9.94    

Försök heat 2-0,711 jun 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK 8.17q   
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK 8.77q   
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville 8.78q   
Johan Hedenberg05SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.79q   
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS 9.61    
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 9.65    
Ben Kamijo05SWEMölndals AIK 9.97    

Final-0,911 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK 8.27   
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK 8.67   
Milo Persson05SWELerum Friidrott 8.90   
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville 8.92   
Johan Hedenberg05SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.93   
Filip Klaassen05SWEIF Kville 9.18   
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK 9.18   
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK 9.19   


P12 200m
Finalheat 1-0,211 jun 
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott28.33    2
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK29.06    3
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville30.08    4
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK30.80    5
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville31.40    8
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK31.43    9
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIKej start    -

Finalheat 2-0,411 jun 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK27.75    1
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK30.83    6
Filip Klaassen05SWEIF Kville30.99    7
Anton Fyhr05SWEÖrgryte IS31.44    10
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville31.44    11
Johannes Borup Olsen05DENSIK8032.56    12
Kevin Pernervik05SWELerum Friidrott34.56    13


P12 1500m
Final11 jun 
Emil Lindblad05SWESävedalens AIK 5:02.34   
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg 5:06.68   
Adam Sörqvist05SWESävedalens AIK 5:09.94   
Fabian Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK 5:10.43   
Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK 5:33.58   
Felix Essman05SWESävedalens AIK 6:00.26   


P12 Höjd
11 jun 
Ludvig Holgersson05SWEKongahälla AIK148   
André Samrin Ribeiro05SWEÖrgryte IS140   
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF140   
Felix Essman05SWESävedalens AIK140   
Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK135   
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK135   
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK130   
Filip Klaassen05SWEIF Kville130   
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS125   
10 Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville120   
11 David Thilén05SWEIF Kville115   
12 Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK110   
Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FKX   


P12 Spjut400 g
11 jun 
Kevin Pernervik05SWELerum Friidrott28,82   
Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK24,72   
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS22,32   
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville21,94   
Hugo Tilldal05SWESävedalens AIK19,77   
Jacob Tegnér05SWELerum Friidrott19,41   
Niels Skovsgaard05DENDybvad IK18,02   
Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK17,88   
Albin Friberg06SWESävedalens AIK16,25   
10 Ben Kamijo05SWEMölndals AIK16,15   
11 Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK14,00   
12 Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott13,12   
13 Samuel Börlin05SWESävedalens AIK11,47   


P11 60m
Finalheat 1-0,111 jun 
 Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor 9.06   
 Lukas Lehto06SWEMölndals AIK 9.16   
 Axel Lundquist06SWEMölndals AIK 9.48   
 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.59   
 Vincent Asker06SWEIF Kville 9.62   
 James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIK10.01   

Finalheat 2-2,211 jun 
 Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK 9.66   
 Fredrik Wockatz06SWEIF Kville 9.80   
 Oscar Carlsson06SWEÖrgryte IS10.21   
 Rasmus Krenauer06SWEMölndals AIK10.50   
 David Gunnarsson06SWEMölndals AIK10.70   
 Hjalmar Hamberg06SWESävedalens AIK11.06   

Finalheat 3-1,211 jun 
 Allan Elgemark06SWEMölndals AIK 9.34   
 Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK 9.76   
 Hugo Åkesson06SWEIFK Göteborg10.01   
 Viggo Büller06SWESävedalens AIK10.47   
 William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte IS11.08   
 Tristan Herrmann06SWEIFK Göteborg11.26   


P11 200m
Finalheat 1-1,611 jun 
 Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK32.11   
 Hugo Åkesson06SWEIFK Göteborg34.05   
 Sebastian Speare06SWEMölndals AIK35.43   
 Arild Moreau06SWEÖrgryte IS35.83   
 Rasmus Krenauer06SWEMölndals AIK38.15   
 Hjalmar Hamberg06SWESävedalens AIK39.05   

Finalheat 2-1,511 jun 
 Lukas Lehto06SWEMölndals AIK30.26   
 Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK30.98   
 Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK31.78   
 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg33.24   
 James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIK34.68   
 David Gunnarsson06SWEMölndals AIK36.92   
 Viggo Büller06SWESävedalens AIK38.21   


P10 60m
Finalheat 1-0,111 jun 
 Karl-Emil Söe Andersen07DENSIK8010.14   
 Charlie Falkenström07SWEIF Kville10.28   
 Ture Hjortbäck07SWESävedalens AIK10.32   
 Svante Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK10.33   
 Leo Jelic07SWEIK Ymer10.41   
 Emil Augustsson07SWESävedalens AIK10.64   
 Axel Ernestam07SWEIF Kville11.36   

Finalheat 2-0,211 jun 
 Viggo Flinck07SWEMölndals AIK 9.49   
 Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.64   
 Olle Fridner07SWEIF Kville 9.98   
 Wilmer Grahn07SWEMölndals AIK 9.98   
 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg10.32   
 Leo Reman07SWEIF Kville10.99   
 Simon Henriksson07SWEMölndals AIK11.67   

Finalheat 3-2,111 jun 
 Villiam Nesser07SWEMölndals AIK 9.84   
 Malte Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK 9.92   
 Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville10.14   
 Oskar Andersson07SWEMölndals AIK10.37   
 Mads V. Jensen07DENDybvad IK10.74   
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK10.94   
 Sebastian Guttormsen07NORSki IL11.42   

Finalheat 4-0,311 jun 
 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK 9.44   
 Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK 9.68   
 Elias Borup Olsen07DENSIK80 9.96   
 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg10.00   
 Elliot Montell07SWEBohus IF10.22   
 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK11.17   
 Johan Henriksson07SWEMölndals AIK11.42   

Finalheat 5-1,011 jun 
 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.13   
 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK10.19   
 Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK10.22   
 Edvin Sonedahl07SWEMölndals AIK10.22   
 Noah Tholson07SWEIFK Göteborg10.23   
 Levis Jonåker07SWEMölndals AIK10.30   
 Elmer Klockars07SWEMajornas IK10.70   
 Jonathan Bergman07SWEIFK Göteborg10.76   


P10 Längdzon
11 jun 
 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg4,070,0   
 Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville3,700,0       3,62
 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK3,700,5       3,61
 Edvin Sonedahl07SWEMölndals AIK3,690,3   
 Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg3,680,0   
 Elliot Montell07SWEBohus IF3,570,0       3,55
 Karl-Emil Söe Andersen07DENSIK803,570,5       3,31
 Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK3,570,0   
 Viggo Flinck07SWEMölndals AIK3,560,0       3,51
 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg3,561,9       3,44
 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg3,511,4   
 Malte Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK3,491,0       3,45
 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK3,490,0       3,44
 Wilmer Grahn07SWEMölndals AIK3,450,0   
 Elmer Klockars07SWEMajornas IK3,441,0       3,24
 Charlie Falkenström07SWEIF Kville3,440,0       3,05
 Villiam Nesser07SWEMölndals AIK3,420,0   
 Elias Borup Olsen07DENSIK803,380,0   
 Noah Tholson07SWEIFK Göteborg3,370,0   
 Jonathan Bergman07SWEIFK Göteborg3,360,0   
 Leo Jelic07SWEIK Ymer3,330,0   
 Ture Hjortbäck07SWESävedalens AIK3,32-0,6   
 Malte Ovesson07SWEMölndals AIK3,280,3   
 Mads V. Jensen07DENDybvad IK3,241,2   
 Emil Augustsson07SWESävedalens AIK3,210,3   
 Svante Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK3,111,1   
 Oskar Andersson07SWEMölndals AIK3,100,0   
 Leo Reman07SWEIF Kville3,090,4   
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK3,060,0   
 Johan Henriksson07SWEMölndals AIK2,950,0   
 Sebastian Guttormsen07NORSki IL2,911,2   
 Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK2,900,0   
 Simon Henriksson07SWEMölndals AIK2,751,5   
 Axel Ernestam07SWEIF Kville2,700,1   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
11 jun 
 Charlie Falkenström07SWEIF Kville7,51   
 Elliot Montell07SWEBohus IF7,04   
 Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK6,98   
 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg6,92   
 Karl-Emil Söe Andersen07DENSIK806,83   
 Olle Fridner07SWEIF Kville6,65   
 Mads V. Jensen07DENDybvad IK6,57   
 Sebastian Guttormsen07NORSki IL6,32   
 Malte Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK6,29   
 Svante Svensson07SWESävedalens AIK6,27   
 Rasmus Arnell07SWEIFK Göteborg6,23   
 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK6,03   
 Levis Jonåker07SWEMölndals AIK5,98   
 Elmer Klockars07SWEMajornas IK5,77   
 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK5,70   
 Emil Augustsson07SWESävedalens AIK5,56   
 Noah Tholson07SWEIFK Göteborg5,48       5,34
 Jonathan Bergman07SWEIFK Göteborg5,48       5,06
 Leo Reman07SWEIF Kville5,35   
 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg5,34   
 Axel Ernestam07SWEIF Kville5,14   
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK5,02   
 Elias Borup Olsen07DENSIK804,99   
 Leo Jelic07SWEIK Ymer4,44   


K 200m
Final-0,611 jun 
Malin Roth95SWEUllevi FK27.35   
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK27.55   
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK28.15   
Anna Widerberg99SWEHälle IF28.83   
Linnea Åberg99SWELerum Friidrott29.36   


K 3000m
Final11 jun 
Lisa Bergdahl95SWESävedalens AIK 9:54.24    Rek.
Malin Strand93SWESävedalens AIK 9:58.83   
Almida Thörjesson01SWEKyrkhults SK10:46.80    F17
Johanna Larsson93SWEÖrgryte IS10:53.02   
Linnea Smalström99SWESävedalens AIK11:00.35   
Ana Nedeljkonicova00SWEIK Orient11:10.77    F17
Aleksandra Gustavsson97SWELidköpings IS11:50.53   


K Höjd
11 jun 
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK171   
Lina Löfqvist93SWEUllevi FK159   
Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK145   


K Stav
11 jun 
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg340   
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg330   
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK270   


K Tresteg
11 jun 
Lizzie Hager99SWEUllevi FK11,711,5   
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,592,2       11,42 0,8
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK11,202,5       11,12 1,5
Nosimo Sjögren97SWEUllevi FK10,952,3       10,82 1,8
Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK10,791,9   
Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS10,672,8       10,64 2,0
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK10,490,1   
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK10,331,8   
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FKX   
Sabina Hedhag92SWEIF Göta KarlstadX   


K Kula4.0 kg
11 jun 
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK11,02   
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FKX   


K Slägga4.0 kg
11 jun 
Luana Klaric-Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK47,17   


K Spjut600 g
11 jun 
Mari Klaup90SWEUllevi FK44,00   
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor40,09   
Eleonor Larsson91SWEUllevi FK35,43   
Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK30,50   
Maria Runneberger99SWESävedalens AIK29,58   


F17 200m
Finalheat 1-1,511 jun 
Mathilda Gustafsson00SWETanums IF26.09    1
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer26.29    2
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK26.55    4
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS27.33    6
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott27.41    8
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF27.51    9

Finalheat 2-1,511 jun 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer26.34    3
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott27.40    7
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK27.68    10
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK28.15    12
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott28.47    13
Lovisa Ronge01SWEIF Rigor28.58    14

Finalheat 3-1,311 jun 
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK26.98    5
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott27.95    11
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK29.45    15
Ella Larssen01SWEUllevi FKej start    -
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrottej start    -


F17 400m
Final11 jun 
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK59.00    Rek.
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK59.96   
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK60.24   
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF60.34   
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK63.42   
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrottej start   


F17 Höjd
11 jun 
Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient159   
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK156   
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott153   
Signe Lisborg01DENDybvad IK145   
Isa Larsson01SWEBohus IF145   
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg145   
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FK145   
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer145   
Ida Björndal01SWEIF Kville140   


F17 Stav
11 jun 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg350   
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott320   
Ebba Hager01SWEUllevi FK300   
Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer290   
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI290   
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott290   
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK280   
Elin Hellquist01SWESävedalens AIK240   


F17 Längd
11 jun 
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg4,923,0       4,82 1,6
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville4,881,7   
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer4,752,9       4,63 0,2
Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient4,741,4   
Emelie Greby01SWEIF Kville4,591,6   
Ida Björndal01SWEIF Kville4,492,1       4,25 0,3
Ebba Hager01SWEUllevi FK3,71   
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer3,000,0   


F17 Kula3.0 kg
11 jun 
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer11,63   
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK11,54   
Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK11,10   
Hannah Johansson01SWEStenungsunds FI10,79   
Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott10,46   
Julia Viiala00SWEIK Ymer9,90   
Claudia Belgrave00SWEIK Ymer9,50   
Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK9,40   
Signe Lisborg01DENDybvad IK8,81   


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
11 jun 
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK46,53   
Elsa Lindén00SWEMölndals AIK41,32   
Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK32,42   
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK25,09   


F17 Spjut500 g
11 jun 
Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK39,89   
Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK28,18   
Nora Bankel00SWELerum Friidrott26,37   
Signe Lisborg01DENDybvad IK24,71   
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott22,06   
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK20,65   
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg12,70   


F15 300m
Finalheat 111 jun 
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville42.76    1
Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK43.39    3
Paulina Wikemar02SWEMölndals AIK44.71    6
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK45.42    7
Ellen Törnqvist02SWESävedalens AIK46.61    11
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK46.71    12
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer47.01    14

Finalheat 211 jun 
Cindy Darrell02SWEUllevi FK42.84    2
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK44.52    5
Johanna Sjögren02SWEGöteborgs KIK46.48    10
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK46.96    13
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK47.35    15
Andrea Frick02SWEAle FK49.65    18

Finalheat 311 jun 
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg44.20    4
Evelina Österman02SWETrollhättan FIK46.21    8
Ellen Blackenfelt02SWEKongahälla AIK46.40    9
Ebba Rössberger02SWEGöteborgs KIK47.53    16
Sophie Ingenuus02DENDybvad IK49.55    17
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymerej start    -


F15 Stav
11 jun 
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK255   
Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg235   
Willhelmina Holmertz02SWESävedalens AIK215   


F15 Tresteg
11 jun 
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK10,131,0   
Astrid Berg02SWEUllevi FK9,451,5   
Emma Andersen02DENDybvad IK9,121,7   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
11 jun 
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer11,19   
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer9,16   
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott8,83   
Josefin Bistedt02SWELerum Friidrott8,78   
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWELerum Friidrott7,43   


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
11 jun 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer41,33   
Helena Sund02SWEMölndals AIK36,35   
Monia Kristiansson02SWETingbergs AIS35,51   
Olivia Asp02SWEMölndals AIK31,65   
Jonna Kronander03SWEIK Ymer30,70   
Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK30,03   


F15 Spjut500 g
11 jun 
Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK39,48    Rekord
Sophie Ingenuus02DENDybvad IK27,67   
Towa Korsell02SWEEksjö Södra IK26,80   
Tilda Åkesson02SWEVarbergs GIF23,02   
Emma Andersen02DENDybvad IK20,82   
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWELerum Friidrott16,91   
Sophie Reid02SWEIK YmerX   


F14 300m
Final11 jun 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK42.78   
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK43.68   
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS44.44   
Karin Tebelius03SWELerum Friidrott44.76   
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF45.22   
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF45.84   
Emma Jelic03SWEIK Ymer46.99   
Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK47.98   


F14 2000m
Final11 jun 
Olivia Brunbäck03SWESävedalens AIK 6:47.69   
Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK 6:50.65   
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK 6:53.64   
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 6:54.46   
Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 6:54.95   
Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK 7:11.85    F15
Sabina Aumo03SWEHälle IF 7:17.54   
Johanna Svensson03SWEIF Rigor 7:33.15   
Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK 7:37.51   
10 Lisa Andersson03SWEMölndals AIK 7:37.77   
11 Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK 7:59.36    F15


F14 Stav
11 jun 
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott255   
Linda Aiff03SWELerum Friidrott245   
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott235   
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor235   
Alicia Hallner03SWELerum Friidrott235   
Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL215   
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor215   
Elin Tegnér03SWELerum Friidrott215   


F14 Tresteg
11 jun 
Anna Constantinescu03SWEGöteborgs KIK10,451,3   
Alicia Eliasson03SWESävedalens AIK10,371,6   
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK10,361,3   
Antonia Bozic03SWEGöteborgs KIK9,400,0   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
11 jun 
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville10,67   
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott10,01   
Jonna Kronander03SWEIK Ymer9,31   
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK8,96   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville8,87   
Linnea Persson03SWEIFK Göteborg8,60   
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF8,45   
Alicia Hallner03SWELerum Friidrott7,27   
Klara Larsson03SWEÖrgryte IS7,24   
10 Alexandra Torgersson03SWEIF Kville7,21   


F14 Spjut500 g
11 jun 
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK31,42   
Linnea Persson03SWEIFK Göteborg29,32   
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott24,28   
Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK23,55   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville22,73   
Sofie Oskarsson03SWEVarbergs GIF20,29   
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott19,19   
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville18,02   
Elin Tegnér03SWELerum Friidrott16,19   


F13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,811 jun 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK 8.32q   
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK 8.83    
Ayla Düring04SWESävedalens AIK 8.95    
Amanda Magnusson04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.41    
Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor 9.67    
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville 9.95    

Försök heat 2-2,411 jun 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 8.26q   
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg 8.60q   
Ebba Andersson04SWEMölndals AIK 9.18    
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK 9.21    
Ida Pappila04SWEIF Kville 9.26    
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.74    

Försök heat 3-1,911 jun 
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 8.45q   
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK 8.73q   
Liv Backman04SWEÖrgryte IS 8.84    
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor 9.14    
Madison Lind04SWEIF Kville 9.39    
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK 9.42    

Försök heat 4-2,511 jun 
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK 8.36q   
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK 8.63q   
Emelie Falk04SWEAlingsås IF 8.65q   
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK 9.18    
Tilda Persson04SWEIF Rigor 9.59    
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.76    

Final-0,211 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF 8.14    Rek
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK 8.21   
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK 8.22   
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK 8.41   
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg 8.45   
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK 8.45   
Emelie Falk04SWEAlingsås IF 8.54   
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK 8.55   


F13 200m
Finalheat 1-0,211 jun 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK26.90    1
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF27.26    2
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK28.03    3
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott29.08    8
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK29.64    11
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK29.81    12
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK30.09    15

Finalheat 2-0,511 jun 
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK28.87    5
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg29.85    13
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor29.98    14
Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS31.01    18
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor32.57    21
Saga Frozkhan04SWEIFK Halmstad33.00    24
Emelie Falk04SWEAlingsås IFej start    -

Finalheat 3-0,511 jun 
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF28.50    4
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg28.89    6
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK28.99    7
Liv Backman04SWEÖrgryte IS29.14    9
Amanda Magnusson04SWEGöteborgs KIK30.88    17
Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor32.45    20
Tilda Persson04SWEIF Rigor32.71    23

Finalheat 4-2,011 jun 
Alicia Jisbrant04SWEÖrgryte IS29.42    10
Ayla Düring04SWESävedalens AIK30.63    16
Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK31.63    19
Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor32.67    22
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS33.31    25
Ida Pappila04SWEIF Kvilleej start    -


F13 1500m
Final11 jun 
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 5:13.53    F12 1
Filippa Fagerström04SWEMölndals AIK 5:16.64   
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK 5:17.80    F12 2
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 5:19.64   
Linnea Folkow04SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:27.54   
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville 5:27.99   
Madison Lind04SWEIF Kville 5:28.35   
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK 5:29.24    F12 3
Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK 5:29.59   
10 Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS 5:33.39   
11 Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIK 5:36.66   
12 Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK 5:39.54   
13 Tilde Svensson05SWEIF Rigor 5:43.20    F12 4
14 Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI 5:58.05    F12 5
15 Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg 5:58.29    F12 6
16 Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK 6:01.67   
17 Elsa Friberg05SWEÖrgryte IS 6:08.01    F12 7


F13 Höjd
11 jun 
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF146   
Fanny Nordberg04SWEMölndals AIK146   
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor140   
Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville140   
Madison Lind04SWEIF Kville125   
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK125   
Tilda Persson04SWEIF Rigor120   
Michelle Pernervik04SWELerum Friidrott110   
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville110   


F13 Trestegzon
11 jun 
Alicia Jisbrant04SWEÖrgryte IS10,480,1   
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF10,400,7       10,34 1,6
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg10,401,5       10,25 0,7
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK10,002,1       9,97 0,3
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK9,962,2       9,92 1,5
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor9,861,2   
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg9,85-0,1   
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor9,692,1       9,61 0,7
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott9,470,6   
10 Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg8,952,0   
11 Ellen Stenqvist05SWEIFK Göteborg8,810,0   
12 Ida Pappila04SWEIF Kville8,750,0   
13 Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor8,592,2       8,20 1,6
14 Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor8,310,0   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
11 jun 
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS12,73   
Klara Söderström04SWESävedalens AIK10,54   
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK10,31   
Jennifer Willén04SWEMölndals AIK10,25   
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott10,16   
Saga Frozkhan04SWEIFK Halmstad9,84   
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK9,53   
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville8,09   
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg7,32   
10 Michelle Pernervik04SWELerum Friidrott6,82   
11 Tuva Börås04SWEMölndals AIK6,68   


F13 Spjut400 g
11 jun 
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS27,02   
Jennifer Willén04SWEMölndals AIK23,03   
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor21,66   
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor19,38   
Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor17,38   
Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville16,11   
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg15,74   
Ida Pappila04SWEIF Kville14,85   
Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor11,59   


F12 60m
Försök heat 10,011 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 8.56q   
Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS 9.04q   
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 9.50q   
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient 9.52    
Filippa Korutschka Larsson05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.77    
Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK 9.84    
Frederikke Stellan Jensen05DENSIK8010.53    

Försök heat 2-0,411 jun 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.66q   
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.39q   
Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL 9.59    
Moa Erixon05SWEIF Kville 9.78    
Ebba Halling05SWEÖrgryte IS10.01    
Meja Gullberg05SWESävedalens AIK10.30    
Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg10.32    
Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK10.70    

Försök heat 3-2,111 jun 
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK 8.81q   
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.86q   
Tyra Zettergren05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.12q   
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.55    
Märta Nordell05SWEIF Kville 9.74    
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK 9.77    
Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK10.05    
Amanda Wallin05SWELerum Friidrott10.87    

Final-2,011 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 8.61   
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK 8.65   
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.71   
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.94   
Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS 9.03   
Tyra Zettergren05SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.10   
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK 9.29   
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 9.46   


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-0,611 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK28.20    1
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott29.50    4
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg29.59    5
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK30.93    7
Klara Håkansson05SWEIK Orient32.53    11
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK32.83    12
Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS34.60    17

Finalheat 2-1,111 jun 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg28.93    2
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg29.03    3
Filippa Korutschka Larsson05SWEGöteborgs KIK33.09    13
Märta Nordell05SWEIF Kville33.42    14
Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK33.43    15
Ellie Karlsson05SWELerum Friidrott33.84    16

Finalheat 3-2,011 jun 
Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS30.75    6
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg31.21    8
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott31.85    9
Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL32.32    10
Anne V. Jensen05DENDybvad IK36.08    18
Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK37.19    19


F12 Höjd
11 jun 
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI138   
Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS130   
Ane Torine Iversen05SWEMölndals AIK130   
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK130   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott130   
Ellie Karlsson05SWELerum Friidrott125   
Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg125   
Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville125   
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott120   
10 Ella Ohlson05SWEKongahälla AIK120   
11 Alicia Lind05SWEMölndals AIK115   
11 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05SWEÖrgryte IS115   
13 Alicia Stolpe05SWESävedalens AIK115   
14 Amanda Wallin05SWELerum Friidrott110   
14 Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK110   
16 Stina Littorin05SWEIF Kville110   
17 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott97   


F12 Spjut400 g
11 jun 
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK29,01   
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg22,53   
Anne V. Jensen05DENDybvad IK19,12   
Julia Pappila06SWEIF Kville18,37   
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott17,16   
Matilda Bloom05SWEÖrgryte IS16,68   
Amanda Wallin05SWELerum Friidrott16,16   
Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg14,61   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott12,90   
10 Astrid Baunge05SWEMölndals AIK12,77   
11 Stina Littorin05SWEIF Kville12,43   
12 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott12,10   
13 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott10,00   


F11 60m
Finalheat 10,211 jun 
 Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK 9.13   
 Tilda Jildefjord06SWESävedalens AIK 9.65   
 Elsa Rehnström06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.85   
 Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.87   
 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK10.02   
 Elin Karlsson06SWESävedalens AIK10.20   
 Stella Hagstedt06SWEÖrgryte IS10.62   
 Linn Alm06SWEBokenäs IF10.88   

Finalheat 2-2,311 jun 
 Sabina Kern06SWEBrattås CK 9.25   
 Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK 9.74   
 Julia Pappila06SWEIF Kville 9.77   
 Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF10.14   
 Selma Oldenby06SWESävedalens AIK10.44   
 Hanna Schälin06SWEKongahälla AIK10.50   
 Julia Annebjörk06SWEIF Kville10.50   
 Emilia Bergh06SWEIK Orient10.72   

Finalheat 3-3,511 jun 
 Mimmi Hellberg06SWESävedalens AIK 9.71   
 Ebba Pauli06SWEUllevi FK 9.88   
 Alva Sjöström06SWESävedalens AIK 9.96   
 Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville10.42   
 Lisa Lökkeberg06SWEÖrgryte IS10.69   
 Ida-Karin Johansson06SWEBokenäs IF10.92   
 Isabelle Colliander06SWEMölndals AIK11.12   
 Signe Marie Drastrup06DENSIK8011.55   

Finalheat 4-0,311 jun 
 Elvira Lindahl Olsson06SWESävedalens AIK 9.70   
 Anna Luisa Mack06SWEUllevi FK 9.76   
 Willow Lind06SWEIF Kville10.15   
 Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK10.25   
 Sofia Gharakani06SWESävedalens AIK10.28   
 Vanessa Eriksson06SWEÖrgryte IS10.52   
 Ella Gianneschi06SWESävedalens AIKej start   


F11 200m
Finalheat 1-1,311 jun 
 Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK29.76   
 Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK30.22   
 Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI31.02   
 Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF31.38   
 Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK33.32   
 Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville35.06   
 Emilia Bergh06SWEIK Orient37.02   

Finalheat 2-0,511 jun 
 Julia Pappila06SWEIF Kville31.95   
 Elsa Rehnström06SWEIFK Göteborg34.52   
 Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF34.81   
 Hanna Schälin06SWEKongahälla AIK35.66   
 Selma Oldenby06SWESävedalens AIK36.09   
 Elin Karlsson06SWESävedalens AIK36.20   
 Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK36.62   

Finalheat 3-1,111 jun 
 Alva Sjöström06SWESävedalens AIK33.40   
 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK33.44   
 Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK34.83   
 Ida-Karin Johansson06SWEBokenäs IF37.33   
 Annlouise Madsen06DENDybvad IK41.38   
 Signe Marie Drastrup06DENSIK8042.21   

Finalheat 4-0,511 jun 
 Tilda Jildefjord06SWESävedalens AIK32.38   
 Ebba Pauli06SWEUllevi FK32.90   
 Willow Lind06SWEIF Kville33.04   
 Mimmi Hellberg06SWESävedalens AIK33.26   
 Sofia Gharakani06SWESävedalens AIK34.82   
 Lisa Lökkeberg06SWEÖrgryte IS35.77   


F10 60m
Finalheat 1-0,511 jun 
 Agnes Knauer07SWEHälle IF10.05   
 Agnes Kloo07SWEKongahälla AIK10.27   
 Lova Carlsson07SWEMölndals AIK10.60   
 Sigrid Hildell07SWEMölndals AIK11.19   
 Elin Lennartsson07SWEKongahälla AIK12.08   
 Hanna Härsjö07SWEIF Kvilleej start   
 Hilma Brandt07SWESävedalens AIKej start   

Finalheat 2-0,611 jun 
 Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK 9.19   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg10.04   
 Matilda Grahn07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.11   
 Linnéa Freed07SWEIF Kville10.32   
 Ingrid Danielsson Rahm07SWEIF Kville10.68   
 Selma Springfors07SWEMölndals AIK10.73   
 Mathilde Christiansen07DENSIK8012.62   

Finalheat 30,111 jun 
 Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK 9.62   
 Alice Boström Holmberg07SWESävedalens AIK10.08   
 Matilda Rosén07SWEMölndals AIK10.55   
 Ester Granfors07SWEMölndals AIK10.55   
 Elin Wrange Linder07SWESävedalens AIK10.78   
 Rebecka Björklund07SWEIF Kville10.95   
 Freja Kalmus07SWEMölndals AIK11.37   

Finalheat 40,011 jun 
 Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK 9.60   
 Molly Portillo07SWEKongahälla AIK 9.73   
 Alice Berggren07SWESävedalens AIK10.26   
 Alberte Rasmussen07DENDybvad IK10.54   
 Susanna Heuman07SWEIF Rigor10.64   
 Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK10.70   
 Hanna Liljeblad07SWEMölndals AIK11.43   

Finalheat 5-0,411 jun 
 Anna Glinvad Krogh07DENSIK80 9.85   
 Elsa Claesson07SWEMölndals AIK 9.98   
 Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK10.13   
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK10.34   
 Vilma Stenqvist07SWEIF Kville10.55   
 Lisa Karlsson07SWESävedalens AIK11.03   
 Maia Åsbogård Etxeberria07SWEMölndals AIK11.17   

Finalheat 6-1,011 jun 
 Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.85   
 Rebecka Adolfsson07SWEMölndals AIK10.50   
 Freja Bäckström07SWESävedalens AIK10.57   
 Emma Lilja07SWEMölndals AIK10.68   
 Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK10.86   
 Laerke Höjgaard Andersen07DENSIK8011.04   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK8012.03   


F10 Längdzon
11 jun 
 Hanna Härsjö07SWEIF Kville4,050,5   
 Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI3,970,8   
 Molly Portillo07SWEKongahälla AIK3,830,8   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg3,771,2   
 Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK3,740,0       3,74 2,1
 Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK3,740,0       3,73 0,0
 Alice Berggren07SWESävedalens AIK3,620,7   
 Anna Glinvad Krogh07DENSIK803,481,7   
 Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg3,451,5   
 Agnes Knauer07SWEHälle IF3,41-0,1       3,38 0,6
 Matilda Grahn07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna3,410,0       3,28
 Alice Boström Holmberg07SWESävedalens AIK3,381,6   
 Elin Wrange Linder07SWESävedalens AIK3,371,5       3,32 0,0
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK3,371,4       3,23 0,3
 Elsa Claesson07SWEMölndals AIK3,370,0       3,07 0,0
 Linnéa Freed07SWEIF Kville3,261,9   
 Lova Carlsson07SWEMölndals AIK3,220,9   
 Selma Springfors07SWEMölndals AIK3,171,1   
 Alberte Rasmussen07DENDybvad IK3,150,5   
 Elvira Scheutz Attefors07SWEMölndals AIK3,130,0   
 Ingrid Danielsson Rahm07SWEIF Kville3,120,0   
 Agnes Kloo07SWEKongahälla AIK3,09-0,6   
 Najaaraq Pedersen07DENDybvad IK3,080,9   
 Susanna Heuman07SWEIF Rigor3,041,4   
 Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK3,031,6   
 Maia Åsbogård Etxeberria07SWEMölndals AIK3,011,1   
 Emma Lilja07SWEMölndals AIK3,000,0   
 Rebecka Björklund07SWEIF Kville2,992,0   
 Lisa Karlsson07SWESävedalens AIK2,980,0   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK802,962,8       2,94 1,7
 Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK2,891,1   
 Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK2,881,1   
 Hanna Liljeblad07SWEMölndals AIK2,860,0   
 Freja Kalmus07SWEMölndals AIK2,851,4   
 Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg2,840,1   
 Freja Nielsen07DENDybvad IK2,800,0   
 Freja Bäckström07SWESävedalens AIK2,761,6   
 Rebecka Adolfsson07SWEMölndals AIK2,690,1   
 Elin Lennartsson07SWEKongahälla AIK2,560,0   
 Mathilde Christiansen07DENSIK802,310,9   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
11 jun 
 Alice Boström Holmberg07SWESävedalens AIK6,99   
 Alberte Rasmussen07DENDybvad IK6,77   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg6,32   
 Anna Glinvad Krogh07DENSIK806,20   
 Matilda Grahn07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna6,15   
 Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg5,62   
 Laerke Höjgaard Andersen07DENSIK805,37   
 Ingrid Danielsson Rahm07SWEIF Kville5,37   
 Freja Nielsen07DENDybvad IK5,35   
 Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK5,20   
 Freja Bäckström07SWESävedalens AIK5,17   
 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg5,08   
 Linnéa Freed07SWEIF Kville5,00   
 Najaaraq Pedersen07DENDybvad IK4,92   
 Alice Berggren07SWESävedalens AIK4,89   
 Emma Lilja07SWEMölndals AIK4,84   
 Rebecka Adolfsson07SWEMölndals AIK4,78   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK804,68   
 Elvira Scheutz Attefors07SWEMölndals AIK4,63   
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK4,53   
 Sigrid Hildell07SWEMölndals AIK4,47   
 Elin Wrange Linder07SWESävedalens AIK4,28   
 Maia Åsbogård Etxeberria07SWEMölndals AIK3,48   
 Mathilde Christiansen07DENSIK803,47   
 Elin Lennartsson07SWEKongahälla AIK3,26   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk