RESULTAT
Laxaspelen 2017-06-17/18
Sannarps IP
IFK Halmstad
Uppdaterad: 2017-06-18
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-2,617 jun 
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF11.24q   
Alexander Andersson94SWEThorengruppen TFC11.32q   
Navid Bazgir95DENHvidovre Atletik11.90    
Anders Logg76SWEHälle IF12.16    
Emil Quick95SWEKalmar SK12.78    
Monika Callenberg71SWEVarbergs GIF15.36     K 1:a
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orientej start    

Försök heat 20,617 jun 
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborg11.09q   
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.18q   
Eric Larsson93SWEThorengruppen TFC11.23q   
Jesper Ullbing97SWELjungby FIK11.55q   
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.59    
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik11.63    
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville12.44    

Försök heat 30,017 jun 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg11.17q   
Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik11.23q   
Martin Andersson95SWEIK Ymer11.64    
Tummas Arge95DENHvidovre Atletik11.72    
Solo Hammor75SWEIFK Helsingborg11.91    
Jean Yvan Ntrandekura97SWEVillstads GIF12.03    
Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund12.20    

Final-0,817 jun 
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.31   
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg11.44   
Jesper Ullbing97SWELjungby FIK11.66   
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIFbröt   
Alexander Andersson94SWEThorengruppen TFCej start   
Eric Larsson93SWEThorengruppen TFCej start   
Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletikej start   
Benjamin Olsson91SWEIFK Helsingborgej start   


M 400m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS47.85    1Rek.
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89SWEMalmö AI48.29    2
Joakim Andersson92SWEIFK Trelleborg49.22    3
Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik49.84    4
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS50.93    5
Martin Kristensen92DENHvidovre Atletik52.68    8

Finalheat 217 jun 
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg51.53    6
Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund52.14    7
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg53.52    10
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS53.55    11
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö53.95    12
Eric Mårtensson97SWEIFK Trelleborg56.33    15

Finalheat 317 jun 
Anders Logg76SWEHälle IF53.23    9
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS54.39    13
Navid Bazgir95DENHvidovre Atletik55.69    14
Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI59.29    16
Andreas Carlsson78SWEIFK Halmstad60.37    17


M 3000m
Final17 jun 
Viktor Helander90SWEEksjö Södra IK 8:51.86   
Omar Nuur01SWEIFK Växjö 9:02.12   
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 9:08.66   


M Längd
17 jun 
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer7,131,1   
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK6,450,9   
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS6,360,6   
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö6,140,6   
Kevin Perera93SWEIFK Helsingborg5,710,6   
Emil Quick95SWEKalmar SK5,630,4   
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,590,3   
Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund5,560,2   
Richard Berg92SWEIFK Halmstad5,100,3   
10 Michael Bohman71SWEIFK Halmstad4,66-0,5   


M Slägga7.26 kg
17 jun 
Tim Söderqvist95SWEHälle IF65,40   
Stefan Kvist87SWEAlvesta FI62,63   
Daniel Korhonen76SWEIF Kville44,19   
Robin Hägg90SWEEslövs IF40,22   


M Spjut800 g
17 jun 
Jonathan Harley93SWEUllevi FK69,45   
Pontus Bjärkvik90SWEHovslätts IK58,27   
Alexander Ottosson87SWEKlippans FK57,83   
Niklas Stjerndorff90SWEEslövs IF51,69   
Zaher Rostom91SWEFalkenbergs IK47,74   
Michael Bohman71SWEIFK Halmstad31,89   


P19 100m
Final1,817 jun 
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS11.40   
Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg11.59   
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö11.65   
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS11.75   
Linus Bertilsson99SWEÖrgryte IS11.79   
Tobias Larsson98SWEÖrgryte IS12.40   
Qirong Huang99SWEIFK Halmstad13.01   


P19 Längd
17 jun 
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö6,501,0   
Robin Gustafsson99SWEHälle IF6,470,4   
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS6,230,4   
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF5,90-0,4   
Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg5,89-0,3   


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
17 jun 
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK63,01   


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,417 jun 
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK11.61q   
Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg11.79q   
Theodor Hammar Larsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg11.98    
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI12.00    
Jacob Helsing00SWEIK Orient12.17    
Daniel Vencel01SWEIFK Halmstad12.39    
Rasmus Glimberg00SWEEslövs IF12.77    

Försök heat 2-0,617 jun 
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI11.50q   
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg11.65q   
Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient11.95    
Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund12.03    
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg12.13    
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK12.21    
William Lager01SWEIF Rigor13.00    

Försök heat 3-0,717 jun 
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI11.71q   
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg11.78q   
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö11.84q   
Haris Khan00DENHvidovre Atletik11.88q   
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK12.07    
Robin Strömberg00SWEIFK Göteborg12.12    
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF12.34    
Tobias Plank01GERTSV Plattling12.97    

Final0,617 jun 
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI11.31   
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg11.47   
Andrés Vera00SWEWärnamo SK11.54   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI11.66   
Haris Khan00DENHvidovre Atletik11.84   
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjöej start   
Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborgej start   
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborgej start   


P17 400m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS53.28    1
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro56.26    4
Haris Khan00DENHvidovre Atletikej start    -

Finalheat 217 jun 
Ludvig Ramhult01SWEIK Ymer54.28    2
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg55.84    3
Eli Karström01SWEFK Athlet58.44    5
Tobias Plank01GERTSV Plattling59.22    6
William Lager01SWEIF Rigorej start    -


P17 1500m
Final17 jun 
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 4:41.90    P15 1:a
Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal 4:44.89    P15 2:a
Johan Sjöström01SWEVarbergs GIF 5:05.96    P17 1:a
Adam Palm02SWEIFK Halmstad 5:10.34    P15 3:a
Gustav Dahlén01SWEEksjö Södra IK 6:01.86    P17 2:a


P17 Stav
17 jun 
Michael Bohman71SWEIFK Halmstad382    M45 ut
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu352    P17 1:a
Casper Borgström00SWEFK Athlet322    P17 2:a
Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF232    P17 3:a


P17 Längd
17 jun 
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI6,280,0   
Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer6,271,3       6,15 0,5
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,271,0       6,10 0,5
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg5,970,0   
Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient5,87-0,3   
Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS5,780,0   
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK5,760,0   
Zackarias Denguir01SWEIFK Lund5,680,5   
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI5,56-1,0   
10 Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK5,250,0   


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
17 jun 
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer57,79   
John Nguyen00SWEWärnamo SK44,65   


P17 Spjut700 g
17 jun 
Alex Wisme00SWEIFK Växjö63,49   
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer46,05   
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu41,31   
Filip Dahlén01SWEEksjö Södra IK33,63   
Casper Borgström00SWEFK Athlet32,10   
Tobias Plank01GERTSV Plattling30,49   
Gustav Dahlén01SWEEksjö Södra IK26,34   


P15 80m
Försök heat 1-2,617 jun 
Adam Thell02SWEIFK Lund 9.72q   
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 9.97q   
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI10.00q   
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK10.45q   
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville10.50    
Jonathan Janzen03SWEHässleholms AIS10.66    
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor10.81    
Adam Andersson03SWEIFK Halmstad11.23    

Försök heat 2-1,017 jun 
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.65q   
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 9.90q   
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville10.27q   
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF10.40q   
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor10.59    
Elias Agnesson02SWEFK Athlet10.74    
Melker Sjöberg03SWEIFK Halmstad10.74    
Olof Freij03SWEIK Sisu10.77    

Final-0,517 jun 
Adam Thell02SWEIFK Lund 9.62   
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.63   
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 9.79   
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI 9.93   
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 9.97   
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville10.22   
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK10.52   
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIFej start   


P15 300m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg37.71    1
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville38.90    2
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK40.20    3
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville40.91    5
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK42.26    6

Finalheat 217 jun 
Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville40.80    4
Jonathan Janzen03SWEHässleholms AIS42.52    7
Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg42.99    8
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigorej start    -


P15 Höjd
17 jun 
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville167   
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS164   
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS161   
Jonathan Janzen03SWEHässleholms AIS158   
Elias Agnesson02SWEFK AthletX   


P15 Stav
17 jun 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö392   
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor342   
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK292   
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS292   
Olof Freij03SWEIK Sisu232   


P15 Tresteg
17 jun 
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS11,890,0   
Jonathan Janzen03SWEHässleholms AIS10,630,0   
Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI10,170,0   
Lukas Bertilsson02SWEÖrgryte IS9,70-0,3   
Jesper Benjaminsson03SWEIFK Halmstad8,930,0   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
17 jun 
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12,68   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville10,99   
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK10,88   
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF10,80   
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor10,21   
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad10,03   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad9,93   


P15 Spjut600 g
17 jun 
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville44,88   
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor35,27   
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad33,48   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville33,08   
Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor30,37   
Carl Benjaminsson03SWERydö ASK21,39   
André Bergenhem03SWEIFK HalmstadX   


P13 60m
Final0,017 jun 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS 8.02   
Jonatan Lindh04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 8.16   
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.22   
Jakob Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF 8.82   
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK 9.24   
Simon Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF 9.68   
Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FKDQ    tjuvstart


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,217 jun 
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS26.67    1
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor28.79    3
Simon Johansson04SWEVarbergs GIF32.06    6
Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK32.98    7

Finalheat 22,617 jun 
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad27.37    2
Victor Oldén04SWEFK Athlet30.78    4
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK31.45    5


P13 Höjd
17 jun 
Lukas Lindbladh04SWEÅhus FIK149   
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor142   


P13 Längdzon
17 jun 
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad5,440,0   
Alex Apelgrim04SWEÖrgryte IS5,220,0   
Jonatan Lindh04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna5,09-0,4   
Victor Oldén04SWEFK Athlet4,540,2   
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor4,390,0   
Nils Wink04SWEWärnamo SK4,230,4   
Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK3,740,0   
Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS3,430,0   


P13 Spjut400 g
17 jun 
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF29,27   
Lukas Lindbladh04SWEÅhus FIK28,43   
William Kindbom04SWEÖrgryte IS25,20   
Hugo Sandstedt07SWEIK Sisu23,32   
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad17,12   


P12 60m
Försök heat 10,017 jun 
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad 8.90q   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF 9.08q   
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.58q   
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.61    
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.73    
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborgej start    

Försök heat 20,017 jun 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö 8.25q    Rek.
Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI 8.83q   
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund 9.13q   
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK 9.14q   
William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.20q   
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.73    
Eric Von Haartman05SWEIFK Halmstad10.62    

Final0,017 jun 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö 8.33   
Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI 8.84   
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad 8.91   
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund 9.08   
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK 9.09   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF 9.11   
William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.71   
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.80   


P12 200m
Finalheat 10,017 jun 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö27.87    1
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK29.47    3
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund29.55    4
Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer29.57    5
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF30.23    7
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad33.03    11

Finalheat 20,017 jun 
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad28.94    2
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg29.78    6
Axel Logg05SWEHälle IF30.29    8
Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad32.09    9
David Lövdahl05SWEIFK Halmstad32.10    10
Max Wegebrand Fenton05SWEIFK Halmstad35.55    12


P12 Höjd
17 jun 
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg149   
Albin Hultqvist05SWEEksjö Södra IK146   
Melvin Bottomley05SWEIFK Halmstad142   
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF138   
Ludvig Palmkvist05SWEIFK Halmstad130   
William Christiansson05SWEIFK Halmstad125   
Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad120   
Eric Von Haartman05SWEIFK Halmstad115   


P11 60m
Final0,717 jun 
Erik Freij06SWEIK Sisu 9.29   
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.63   
Mauritz Edlund06SWEVarbergs GIF10.38   
Teodor Magnusson06SWEVarbergs GIF10.57   
Rasmus Nilsson06SWEVarbergs GIF11.88   


P11 Höjd
17 jun 
Erik Freij06SWEIK Sisu130   
Rasmus Nilsson06SWEVarbergs GIF105   
Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad105   


P10 60m
Försök heat 10,817 jun 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.90q   
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 9.76q   
Max Wikberg07SWEVarbergs GIF10.31    
Bastian Carlsson07SWEIFK Halmstad10.35    
Max Dahlberg07SWEBåstads GIF10.74    
Tim Persson07SWEIFK Halmstad11.05    
Leo Apelgren07SWEVarbergs GIF11.46    

Försök heat 20,017 jun 
Bram Persson07SWEIFK Lund 9.20q   
Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.57q   
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.70q   
Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF 9.96q   
Vilgot Andersson07SWEFalkenbergs IK10.12    
Hugo Sandstedt07SWEIK Sisu10.40    
Lucas Ottosson07SWEVarbergs GIF11.72    

Försök heat 317 jun 
Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor 9.60q   
Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK 9.96q   
Samuel Edlund07SWEVarbergs GIF10.15    
Simon Oldén07SWEFK Athlet10.33    
Oliver Persic07SWELjungby FIK10.34    
Alexander Dahlgren07SWEIFK Halmstad10.59    

Final0,017 jun 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 8.88   
Bram Persson07SWEIFK Lund 9.19   
Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.56   
Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor 9.63   
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 9.81   
Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF 9.98   
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.98   
Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK 9.99   


P10 600m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Kalle Thyrman07SWEIF Rigor 1:52.34    1Rek.
Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK 1:52.38    2
Bram Persson07SWEIFK Lund 1:53.60    3
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK 1:59.73    4
Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2:05.14    5
Gabriel Rydén07SWEHässleholms AIS 2:07.78    6
Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF 2:18.56    13
Vilgot Andersson07SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:18.79    14
Max Wikberg07SWEVarbergs GIFbröt    -

Finalheat 217 jun 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:07.84    7
Fritz Andersson08SWEÅhus FIK 2:08.70    8
Hugo Sandstedt07SWEIK Sisu 2:13.38    9
Samuel Edlund07SWEVarbergs GIF 2:13.75    10
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.36    11
Simon Oldén07SWEFK Athlet 2:18.40    12
August Lindh10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2:21.36    15
Alexander Dahlgren07SWEIFK Halmstad 2:26.27    16
Leo Apelgren07SWEVarbergs GIFej start    -


P10 Längdzon
17 jun 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg4,290,6   
Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna3,930,6   
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK3,890,2   
Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK3,561,2       3,49 0,5
Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg3,560,6       3,45 0,4
Gabriel Rydén07SWEHässleholms AIS3,351,0   
Max Wikberg07SWEVarbergs GIF3,26-0,5   
Vilgot Andersson07SWEFalkenbergs IK3,230,2   
Hugo Sandstedt07SWEIK Sisu3,220,2       3,20
10 Simon Oldén07SWEFK Athlet3,220,3       3,05 0,0
11 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF3,190,4   
12 Bastian Carlsson07SWEIFK Halmstad3,130,8   
13 Tim Persson07SWEIFK Halmstad2,80-0,1   
14 Leo Apelgren07SWEVarbergs GIF2,380,8   
15 Lucas Ottosson07SWEVarbergs GIF2,30-0,7   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
17 jun 
Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK7,91   
Oliver Persic07SWELjungby FIK7,31   
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg7,27   
Fritz Andersson08SWEÅhus FIK6,92   
Simon Oldén07SWEFK Athlet6,75   
Lucas Andersson07SWEIFK Halmstad6,58   
Hugo Sandstedt07SWEIK Sisu6,46   
Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna6,39   
Max Wikberg07SWEVarbergs GIF5,96   
10 Vilgot Andersson07SWEFalkenbergs IK5,59   
11 Samuel Edlund07SWEVarbergs GIF5,57   
12 Lucas Ottosson07SWEVarbergs GIF5,56   
13 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg5,52   
14 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF4,70   
15 Bastian Carlsson07SWEIFK Halmstad4,65   
16 Max Dahlberg07SWEBåstads GIF4,48   
17 Leo Apelgren07SWEVarbergs GIF3,90   


P9 60m
Försök heat 10,017 jun 
Fritz Andersson08SWEÅhus FIK 9.97q   
Noel Johansson09SWEHälle IF10.05q   
Enzo Johansson08SWEWärnamo SK10.55q   
Alwin Laaksonen08SWEIFK Halmstad11.59    
Leon Johansson10SWEWärnamo SK11.61    

Försök heat 21,217 jun 
Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF 9.64q   
Lucas Falknell09SWEFK Athlet10.22q   
Emil Johansson08SWEVarbergs GIF10.76q   
August Lindh10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.84q   
Emil Rosquist08SWELomma FIK10.93q   
Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg11.30    

Final0,017 jun 
Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF 9.65   
Noel Johansson09SWEHälle IF 9.83   
Fritz Andersson08SWEÅhus FIK10.00   
Lucas Falknell09SWEFK Athlet10.27   
Emil Johansson08SWEVarbergs GIF10.59   
Enzo Johansson08SWEWärnamo SK10.60   
Emil Rosquist08SWELomma FIK10.71   
August Lindh10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.91   


P9 Längdzon
17 jun 
Fritz Andersson08SWEÅhus FIK3,480,0   
Lucas Falknell09SWEFK Athlet3,390,0   
Noel Johansson09SWEHälle IF3,370,7   
Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF3,310,0   
Emil Rosquist08SWELomma FIK3,170,0   
Enzo Johansson08SWEWärnamo SK3,15-0,1   
Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg2,710,0   
Emil Johansson08SWEVarbergs GIF2,700,0   
August Lindh10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna2,680,0   
10 Leon Johansson10SWEWärnamo SK2,580,0   
11 Alwin Laaksonen08SWEIFK Halmstad2,110,0   


P9 Boll300 g
17 jun 
Fritz Andersson08SWEÅhus FIK34,00   
Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF24,37   
Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg22,84   
Enzo Johansson08SWEWärnamo SK20,75   
Emil Johansson08SWEVarbergs GIF18,22   
Emil Rosquist08SWELomma FIK17,87   
Lucas Falknell09SWEFK Athlet15,70   
Leon Johansson10SWEWärnamo SK14,80   
Alwin Laaksonen08SWEIFK Halmstad9,82   
10 August Lindh10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna5,02   


K 400m
Final17 jun 
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg56.87   
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK57.70   
Orsolya Gaal82SWEVarbergs GIF66.40   
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg68.52   
Sima Zahrai63SWEIFK Lund81.17   


K 1500m
Final17 jun 
Åsa Eriksson90SWEHalmstad OK 4:57.42    K 1:a
Alma Freij02SWEIK Sisu 4:58.47    F15 1:a Rek.
Amanda Gottfridsson99SWEHalmstad OK 5:12.72    F19 2:a
Cornelia Kagg99SWEIFK Halmstad 5:19.14    F19 3:a
Sabina Aumo03SWEHälle IF 5:20.26    F15 2:a
Klara Kindblom03SWEIFK Göteborg 5:23.89    F15 3:a


K Tresteg
17 jun 
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI12,130,0   
Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS11,690,0   
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,51-1,3   
Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS11,210,0   
Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI10,680,0   


K Slägga4.0 kg
17 jun 
Marinda Petersson95SWEMalmö AI66,23   
Celina Julin94DENSparta Atletik55,94   
Louise Odgaard93DENSparta Atletik54,52   
Rebecka Kvist83SWEAlvesta FI54,12   
Maja Eklund94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK52,33   
Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen97DENSparta Atletik45,17   
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK40,20   
Hanna Larsson88SWEEksjö Södra IK35,64   
Johanna Bergman93SWEIFK Lund33,28   


K Spjut600 g
17 jun 
Malin Haglund88SWEUllevi FK51,82   
Amanda Nilsson99SWEIF Kville39,72   
Amanda Backlund99SWEIK Orient19,36   


F19 100m
Final0,517 jun 
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK12.72   
Josefin Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS13.03   


F19 400m
Final17 jun 
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg58.23   
Emilia Palm99SWEIFK Halmstad67.55   
Linnea Åberg99SWELerum Friidrott70.03   


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
17 jun 
Luana Klaric Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK50,27   
Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö47,75   
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK42,64   


F17 100m
Försök heat 10,017 jun 
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI12.51q   
Filippa Sivnert01SWEÖresund FK12.64q   
Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI13.10q   
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer13.16    
Andrea Jarlhage00SWEIFK Göteborg13.75    
Mika Johansson01SWEEslövs AI14.49    

Försök heat 22,317 jun 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad12.23q   
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK12.93q   
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK13.05q   
Siri Hahn00SWEIFK Göteborg13.53    
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville13.58    
Julia Viiala00SWEIK Ymer13.68    
Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK14.06    

Försök heat 3-1,017 jun 
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS12.99q   
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF13.15q   
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer13.22    
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg13.57    
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK13.84    
Franziska Plank03GERTSV Plattling14.94    
Ardiana Makiqi01SWEIFK Halmstad17.57    

Final-1,717 jun 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad12.37   
Filippa Sivnert01SWEÖresund FK12.73   
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI12.86   
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS13.20   
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK13.32   
Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI13.33   
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK13.54   
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF13.76   


F17 400m
Final17 jun 
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK60.41   
Nadja Rugland01SWEKalmar SK61.31   
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg65.03   
Klara Torbjörn01SWEIFK Helsingborg66.57   
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIKej start   


F17 Stav
17 jun 
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg372    K ut
Megan Berg Nobeus00SWEMalmö AI362    F17 1:a
Ebba Carlsson99SWEIK Hinden352    F19 ut
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg342    F17 2:a
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg332    F19 ut
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI332    F15 ut
Maja Torstensson00SWEMalmö AI302    F17 3:a


F17 Tresteg
17 jun 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK11,310,0   
Selena Becanovic00SWEIFK Halmstad10,860,4   
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK10,800,0   
Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK10,330,0   
Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK9,64-0,3   


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
17 jun 
Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK Växjö48,00   
Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF44,32   
Elsa Lindén00SWEMölndals AIK40,49   
Ebba Hultqvist03SWEEksjö Södra IK32,47   
Albin Hultqvist05SWEEksjö Södra IK26,14    P12 ut


F17 Spjut500 g
17 jun 
Johanna Sjöström01SWEIFK Lund28,95   
Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg23,21   
Isabella Grönberg00SWEIFK Göteborg22,42   


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-2,317 jun 
Famke Persson03SWEIFK Lund10.75q   
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK10.77q   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK10.84q   
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK10.89q   
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund11.37    
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK11.38    
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF11.55    
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF11.62    

Försök heat 2-2,217 jun 
Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient10.98q   
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF11.25    
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö11.26    
Stina Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott11.30    
Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS11.32    
Agnes Norman03SWEHässleholms AIS11.69    
Alice Hedberg02SWEIFK Lund12.18    
Ida Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF12.29    

Försök heat 30,017 jun 
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI10.67q   
Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund11.05q   
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg11.11q   
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF11.25    
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg11.32    
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg11.49    
Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer11.67    
Franziska Plank03GERTSV Plattling12.25    

Final1,217 jun 
Famke Persson03SWEIFK Lund10.49   
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI10.63   
Ebba Hjortvall02SWEFalkenbergs IK10.73   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK10.74   
Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient11.06   
Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund11.95   
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIKej start   
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborgej start   


F15 300m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK42.79    1
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg43.64    2
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö44.87    3
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg44.90    4
Stina Pettersson02SWELerum Friidrott44.93    5

Finalheat 217 jun 
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS45.71    7
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK45.91    8
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK46.21    9
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK50.05    12
Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lundej start    -

Finalheat 317 jun 
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg45.39    6
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK46.72    10
Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF47.51    11
Ida Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF51.13    13


F15 Höjd
17 jun 
Agnes Norman03SWEHässleholms AIS154   
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott154   
Olivia Dittlau03SWEIFK Helsingborg150   
Ida Valentinsson02SWEFK Athlet150   
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK150   
Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF145   
Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient145   
Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg145   
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF140   
10 Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg135   
11 Ida Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF130   


F15 Stav
17 jun 
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg358    F17 ut
Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK Göteborg232    F15 1:a
Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF192    F15 2:a


F15 Tresteg
17 jun 
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK10,450,0   
Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund10,201,1   
Ida Valentinsson02SWEFK Athlet9,54-0,2   


F15 Spjut500 g
17 jun 
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK33,73   
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund27,51   
Sofie Oskarsson03SWEVarbergs GIF26,56   
Tilda Åkesson02SWEVarbergs GIF24,37   
Emma Borovac03SWEIK Ymer15,73   


F13 60m
Försök heat 10,517 jun 
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI 8.50q   
Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund 8.57q   
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK 8.66q   
Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.08q   
Ida Larsson04SWELaholms IF 9.13q   
Amanda Magnusson04SWEGöteborgs KIK 9.21    
Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor 9.37    

Försök heat 2-2,017 jun 
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg 8.58q   
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.59q   
Emilia Wenåker04SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.19q   
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor 9.25    
Ella Magnusson04SWEFK Athlet 9.34    
Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF 9.42    
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS 9.78    

Final-1,117 jun 
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI 8.50   
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg 8.52   
Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund 8.60   
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.69   
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK 8.78   
Tuva Nilsson04SWEIFK Halmstad 8.98   
Emilia Wenåker04SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.06   
Ida Larsson04SWELaholms IF 9.20   


F13 200m
Finalheat 1-0,917 jun 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad27.85    1
Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund27.96    2
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad28.23    3
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg29.01    4
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK29.06    5
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK29.59    7

Finalheat 2-0,917 jun 
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor29.61    8
Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF31.23    13
Ida Larsson04SWELaholms IF31.30    14
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS31.53    15
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS32.45    18

Finalheat 31,317 jun 
Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund29.36    6
Emma Borglund04SWEEslövs AI30.56    10
Amanda Magnusson04SWEGöteborgs KIK30.66    11
Saga Frozkhan04SWEIFK Halmstadej start    -
Emilia Wenåker04SWEFalkenbergs IKej start    -

Finalheat 4-2,217 jun 
Jenjira Hagman (Phayakhruea)04SWEMalmö AI30.27    9
Ella Magnusson04SWEFK Athlet30.84    12
Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIK32.16    16
Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor32.44    17
Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor32.89    19


F13 Stav
17 jun 
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad282   
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor242   
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor232   


F13 Längdzon
17 jun 
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg4,770,0   
Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund4,680,0   
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad4,480,3   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö4,440,0   
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,420,0   
Amanda Magnusson04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,370,0   
Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad4,31-1,0   
Wilma Friberg04SWEIFK Halmstad4,290,2   
Ella Magnusson04SWEFK Athlet4,180,0   
10 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor4,130,0   
11 Alice Warpman04SWELaholms IF4,060,0   
12 Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor4,050,0   
13 Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor4,000,0   
14 Linn Ejnarsson04SWELaholms IF3,970,0   
15 Ellen Widengren04SWEGöteborgs KIK3,910,0   
16 Ida Larsson04SWELaholms IF3,870,0   
17 Emilia Wenåker04SWEFalkenbergs IK3,600,0   
18 Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer3,540,1   
19 Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor3,470,0   
20 Amanda Erlandsson04SWEVillstads GIF3,390,0   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
17 jun 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad13,13   
Saga Frozkhan04SWEIFK Halmstad11,48   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10,98   
Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer8,79   
Mandy Adolfsson04SWEIFK Halmstad7,76   
Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS7,60   
Emilia Wenåker04SWEFalkenbergs IK5,56   


F13 Spjut400 g
17 jun 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad32,93   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö31,30   
Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05SWEIFK Halmstad30,32   
Emma Borglund04SWEEslövs AI27,64   
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK26,13   
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor25,08   
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK25,05   
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor24,36   
Filippa Ståhl04SWEHabo Friidrott 0423,97   
10 Saga Frozkhan04SWEIFK Halmstad21,82   
11 Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor18,54   
12 Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF16,54   
13 Linn Ejnarsson04SWELaholms IF15,86   
14 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott15,27   
15 Tilda Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK15,18   
16 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott14,78   
17 Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer14,47   
18 Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott13,85   
19 Ronja Berg06SWELaholms IF12,80   
20 Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor12,19   
21 Amanda Wallin05SWELerum Friidrott10,10   
22 Liv Holmberg05SWELerum Friidrott9,14   


F12 60m
Försök heat 1-2,317 jun 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 8.37q    Rek.
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.02q   
Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.28q   
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer 9.33    
Thyra Qvänstedt05SWEHabo Friidrott 04 9.50    
Saga Zettergren05SWEVarbergs GIF 9.99    
Amanda Wallin05SWELerum Friidrott11.10    

Försök heat 2-1,417 jun 
Bianca Tidell05SWEÖresund FK 8.72q   
Liv Holmberg05SWELerum Friidrott 9.19q   
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö 9.25q   
Elin Kristén05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.62    
Wilma Lindén05SWEIFK Halmstad10.24    
Erica Larsson05SWELaholms IF10.35    

Försök heat 30,017 jun 
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö 8.81q   
Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK 9.24q   
Jolina Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer 9.33    
Wilma Folkeson05SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.43    
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad 9.94    
Linnea Colliander05SWEIFK Halmstad10.28    

Final0,017 jun 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 8.27    Rek.
Bianca Tidell05SWEÖresund FK 8.68   
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö 8.79   
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad 8.86   
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö 9.13   
Liv Holmberg05SWELerum Friidrott 9.21   
Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK 9.38   
Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05SWEIFK Halmstadej start   


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-2,117 jun 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK28.25    1
Bianca Tidell05SWEÖresund FK29.18    2
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK29.35    3
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö29.61    4
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott31.34    9
Kellie Tran05SWEIK Ymer31.77    11

Finalheat 2-1,817 jun 
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad29.97    5
Jolina Nyfeldt05SWEIK Ymer31.41    10
Rebecca Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK32.41    12
Wilma Folkeson05SWEFalkenbergs IK32.85    13
Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF34.37    15
Saga Johansson06SWEWärnamo SKej start    -

Finalheat 32,617 jun 
Elenie Carlsson05SWEIFK Växjö30.39    6
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg30.52    7
Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK30.66    8
Saga Zettergren05SWEVarbergs GIF33.65    14
Wilma Lindén05SWEIFK Halmstadej start    -


F12 Höjd
17 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK150   
Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad142   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott136   
Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05SWEIFK Halmstad136   
Ebba Cronholm05SWELjungby FIK129   
Linnea Frylestam 05SWEIFK Halmstad120   
Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF120   


F11 60m
Försök heat 10,417 jun 
Elsa Svensson06SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.47q   
Saga Johansson06SWEWärnamo SK 9.77q   
Moa Andersson06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.81q   
Ronja Berg06SWELaholms IF10.01    
Felicia Björk06SWEVarbergs GIF10.19    
Elin Dahlén06SWEEksjö Södra IK10.27    

Försök heat 20,017 jun 
Tuva Persson06SWELjungby FIK 9.25q   
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor 9.51q   
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.67q   
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.77q   
Paloma Gustafsson06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.89    
Tilda Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK10.74    
Johanna Andersson06SWEVarbergs GIF11.47    

Försök heat 30,017 jun 
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.20q   
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.21q   
Ella Hansson06SWEBromma IF 9.38q   
Alva Delin06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.79q   
Hilma Svensson06SWEFalkenbergs IK10.54    
Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott11.10    
Alicia Persson06SWEVarbergs GIF11.36    

Försök heat 40,017 jun 
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK 9.35q   
Rebecca Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.46q   
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson06SWEIFK Lund 9.52q   
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.64q   
Linnea Johansson06SWEVarbergs GIF 9.76q   
Sigrid Hildebrand06SWEIF Rigor10.21    
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF10.26    
Chelsy Efemini06SWEIFK Halmstad11.11    

Finalheat 1-0,717 jun 
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.03   
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.06   
Tuva Persson06SWELjungby FIK 9.18   
Elsa Svensson06SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.23   
Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK 9.49   
Rebecca Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.53   
Ella Hansson06SWEBromma IF 9.57   
Ida Hult06SWEIF Rigor 9.62   

Finalheat 20,017 jun 
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson06SWEIFK Lund 9.52   
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.75   
Linnea Johansson06SWEVarbergs GIF 9.87   
Saga Johansson06SWEWärnamo SK 9.94   
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg 9.94   
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.96   
Alva Delin06SWEIFK Halmstad 9.98   
Moa Andersson06SWEIFK Halmstad10.01   


F11 Längdzon
17 jun 
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg4,441,4   
Elsa Svensson06SWEFalkenbergs IK4,050,4   
Ebba Bryngelsson06SWEIFK Halmstad4,030,4   
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg3,900,7   
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad3,870,2       3,86 0,9
Rebecca Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK3,870,8       3,77 -0,3
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson06SWEIFK Lund3,830,9   
Tuva Persson06SWELjungby FIK3,781,0   
Anastasia Nilsson06SWEÄngelholms IF3,740,2   
10 Moa Andersson06SWEIFK Halmstad3,710,8   
11 Ella Hansson06SWEBromma IF3,670,4   
12 Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad3,660,3   
13 Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK3,600,9   
14 Saga Johansson06SWEWärnamo SK3,560,3   
15 Felicia Björk06SWEVarbergs GIF3,490,9   
16 Linnea Johansson06SWEVarbergs GIF3,431,4   
17 Elin Dahlén06SWEEksjö Södra IK3,38-0,1   
18 Ronja Berg06SWELaholms IF3,231,5   
19 Alva Delin06SWEIFK Halmstad3,150,0       2,95 0,3
20 Sigrid Hildebrand06SWEIF Rigor3,150,4       2,70 0,4
21 Hilma Svensson06SWEFalkenbergs IK3,070,2   
22 Alicia Persson06SWEVarbergs GIF3,030,5   
23 Tilda Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK3,000,3   
24 Johanna Andersson06SWEVarbergs GIF2,920,8   
25 Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott2,90-0,3   
26 Chelsy Efemini06SWEIFK Halmstad2,870,6   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
17 jun 
Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg8,98   
Sara Andersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg8,65   
Tuva Persson06SWELjungby FIK7,68   
Sigrid Hildebrand06SWEIF Rigor7,66   
Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott7,46   
Vera Ernhagen Jönsson06SWEIFK Lund6,94   
Linnea Johansson06SWEVarbergs GIF6,43   
Moa Andersson06SWEIFK Halmstad6,24   
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad6,17   
10 Chelsy Efemini06SWEIFK Halmstad5,92       5,90
11 Ronja Berg06SWELaholms IF5,92       5,80
12 Sigrid Sundström06SWELjungby FIK5,90   
13 Paloma Gustafsson06SWEIFK Halmstad5,72   
14 Elin Dahlén06SWEEksjö Södra IK5,63   
15 Felicia Björk06SWEVarbergs GIF4,73   
16 Johanna Andersson06SWEVarbergs GIF4,64   
17 Alicia Persson06SWEVarbergs GIF4,19   


F10 60m
Försök heat 1-2,117 jun 
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 9.55q   
Emma Sjödal07SWELjungby FIK 9.67q   
Astrid Malmborg07SWELjungby FIK10.05q   
Stella Falknell07SWEFK Athlet10.59    
Filippa Warpman07SWELaholms IF10.64    
Elvira Gustafsson07SWEIFK Halmstad10.67    
Alva Ljung Hagesjö07SWEIFK Halmstad11.75    

Försök heat 2-1,517 jun 
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.91q   
Ida Henricsson07SWELjungby FIK10.18q   
Ellen Göranson07SWEIFK Halmstad10.50    
Susanna Heuman07SWEIF Rigor10.70    
Elli Eriksson07SWEIFK Halmstad10.95    
Esther Uppenberg07SWELjungby FIK11.03    
Alva Ludvigsson07SWELaholms IF11.21    

Försök heat 30,017 jun 
Ellie Dahlin07SWEIFK Halmstad 9.47q   
Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.62q   
Moa Johannesson07SWELjungby FIK 9.74q   
Felicia Blockgren07SWEFalkenbergs IK10.39    
Linnea Lindskoug07SWEIFK Halmstad10.48    
Tilde Lindén07SWEIFK Halmstad10.73    
Felicia Thorell07SWEMalmö AI10.85    
Ida Cronholm07SWELjungby FIKej start    

Final0,017 jun 
Ellie Dahlin07SWEIFK Halmstad 9.29   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 9.31   
Emma Sjödal07SWELjungby FIK 9.42   
Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.49   
Moa Johannesson07SWELjungby FIK 9.53   
Astrid Malmborg07SWELjungby FIK 9.82   
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.85   
Ida Henricsson07SWELjungby FIK10.00   


F10 600m
Finalheat 117 jun 
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer 2:11.04    3
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:11.20    4
Esther Uppenberg07SWELjungby FIK 2:14.01    6
Emma Sjödal07SWELjungby FIK 2:17.68    7
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta 2:21.14    9
Ellen Göranson07SWEIFK Halmstad 2:27.18    12
Alva Ljung Hagesjö07SWEIFK Halmstad 2:34.88    15
Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad 2:38.39    16
Elli Eriksson07SWEIFK Halmstad 2:38.53    17
10 Emilia Thorell10SWEMalmö AI 2:45.16    18

Finalheat 217 jun 
Moa Johannesson07SWELjungby FIK 2:06.11    1
Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:07.15    2
Ellie Dahlin07SWEIFK Halmstad 2:12.07    5
Felicia Blockgren07SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:19.27    8
Filippa Warpman07SWELaholms IF 2:21.23    10
Stella Falknell07SWEFK Athlet 2:22.83    11
Felicia Thorell07SWEMalmö AI 2:30.26    13
Elvira Gustafsson07SWEIFK Halmstad 2:34.05    14
Astrid Malmborg07SWELjungby FIKej start    -
Tilde Lindén07SWEIFK Halmstadej start    -


F10 Längdzon
17 jun 
Ellie Dahlin07SWEIFK Halmstad3,850,0   
Ida Cronholm07SWELjungby FIK3,780,0   
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg3,751,0   
Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer3,73-0,8   
Emma Sjödal07SWELjungby FIK3,660,3   
Sara Lövdahl07SWEIFK Halmstad3,620,0   
Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg3,510,0   
Moa Johannesson07SWELjungby FIK3,500,0   
Astrid Malmborg07SWELjungby FIK3,450,0   
10 Elvira Gustafsson07SWEIFK Halmstad3,44-0,9   
11 Elli Eriksson07SWEIFK Halmstad3,380,0   
12 Sanna Åberg07SWEIFK Halmstad3,370,0   
13 Filippa Warpman07SWELaholms IF3,310,0   
14 Ida Henricsson07SWELjungby FIK3,290,0   
15 Stella Falknell07SWEFK Athlet3,220,6   
16 Filippa Lindén07SWEFalkenbergs IK3,170,5   
17 Felicia Blockgren07SWEFalkenbergs IK3,130,0   
18 Vilma Jexe Ek07SWEIFK Halmstad3,020,0   
19 Esther Uppenberg07SWELjungby FIK2,980,0   
20 Susanna Heuman07SWEIF Rigor2,930,0   
21 Felicia Thorell07SWEMalmö AI2,890,0   
22 Ellen Göranson07SWEIFK Halmstad2,830,1   
23 Alva Ludvigsson07SWELaholms IF2,770,0   
24 Tilde Lindén07SWEIFK Halmstad2,730,1   
25 Alva Ljung Hagesjö07SWEIFK Halmstad2,71-0,7   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
17 jun 
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg6,19   
Elli Eriksson07SWEIFK Halmstad6,04   
Emma Sjödal07SWELjungby FIK5,98   
Moa Johannesson07SWELjungby FIK5,80   
Felicia Blockgren07SWEFalkenbergs IK5,68   
Ida Cronholm07SWELjungby FIK5,61   
Elvira Gustafsson07SWEIFK Halmstad5,08       5,07
Alva Ludvigsson07SWELaholms IF5,08       4,87
Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg5,06   
10 Filippa Lindén07SWEFalkenbergs IK4,79   
11 Emmy Larsson08SWEBåstads GIF4,78   
12 Amanda Tran07SWEIK Ymer4,77   
13 Stella Falknell07SWEFK Athlet4,76   
14 Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta4,56   
15 Esther Uppenberg07SWELjungby FIK4,33   
16 Alva Ljung Hagesjö07SWEIFK Halmstad4,07   


F9 60m
Försök heat 10,017 jun 
Emilia Migas08SWEIFK Göteborg10.60q   
Emmy Larsson08SWEBåstads GIF10.81    
Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg10.96    
Nikita Persson08SWELaholms IF11.19    
Isabel Carlsson08SWEFalkenbergs IK11.45    
Agnes Elm10SWEMalmö AI11.62    
Mira Mårtensson08SWEIFK Halmstad11.71    
Emilia Thorell10SWEMalmö AI12.51    

Försök heat 20,617 jun 
Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad10.49q   
Tova Elmberg08SWELaholms IF10.70q   
Sonja Molin09SWEFalkenbergs IK10.78q   
Ellen Andersson08SWELaholms IF10.85    
Lovisa Svahn08SWEIFK Halmstad11.31    
Ottilia Thorell08SWEEksjö Södra IK11.63    
Lily Eklund08SWEBåstads GIF11.95    

Försök heat 30,017 jun 
Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.91q   
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta10.04q   
Izabella Movinger08SWEIFK Halmstad10.47q   
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI10.67q   
Clara Hemborg08SWEBåstads GIF10.98    
Ella Von Haartman08SWEIFK Halmstad11.43    
Maja Andersson11SWELaholms IF11.64    

Final0,017 jun 
Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK 9.91   
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta10.14   
Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad10.18   
Izabella Movinger08SWEIFK Halmstad10.35   
Emilia Migas08SWEIFK Göteborg10.49   
Tova Elmberg08SWELaholms IF10.65   
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI10.68   
Sonja Molin09SWEFalkenbergs IK10.73   


F9 Längdzon
17 jun 
Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK3,410,9   
Emilia Migas08SWEIFK Göteborg3,140,0   
Isabel Carlsson08SWEFalkenbergs IK3,120,5       3,07 0,4
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta3,121,1       3,06 -0,6
Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg3,090,8   
Ebba Elm08SWEMalmö AI3,080,5   
Emmy Larsson08SWEBåstads GIF3,071,2   
Clara Hemborg08SWEBåstads GIF2,940,5   
Ellen Andersson08SWELaholms IF2,890,5   
10 Izabella Movinger08SWEIFK Halmstad2,860,0   
11 Ella Von Haartman08SWEIFK Halmstad2,680,2   
12 Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad2,660,6   
13 Ottilia Thorell08SWEEksjö Södra IK2,520,5   
14 Agnes Elm10SWEMalmö AI2,500,0       2,38 0,6
15 Mira Mårtensson08SWEIFK Halmstad2,500,0       2,21 0,4
16 Lily Eklund08SWEBåstads GIF2,370,3   
17 Nikita Persson08SWELaholms IF2,310,7   
18 Sonja Molin09SWEFalkenbergs IK2,290,8   
19 Lovisa Svahn08SWEIFK Halmstad2,280,7   
20 Maja Andersson11SWELaholms IF2,260,2   
21 Emilia Thorell10SWEMalmö AI2,200,2   


F9 Boll300 g
17 jun 
Isabel Carlsson08SWEFalkenbergs IK16,38   
Emilia Migas08SWEIFK Göteborg15,65   
Ella Von Haartman08SWEIFK Halmstad14,09   
Tova Elmberg08SWELaholms IF13,95   
Emmy Larsson08SWEBåstads GIF12,62   
Izabella Movinger08SWEIFK Halmstad12,48   
Nellie Sturesson08SWEFalkenbergs IK12,38   
Lavinia Winstedt09SWEIS Göta12,11   
Clara Hemborg08SWEBåstads GIF11,34   
10 Ottilia Thorell08SWEEksjö Södra IK11,33   
11 Mila Slijepcevic08SWEIFK Halmstad10,83   
12 Ellen Andersson08SWELaholms IF10,35   
13 Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg9,62   
14 Sonja Molin09SWEFalkenbergs IK9,34   
15 Mira Mårtensson08SWEIFK Halmstad8,67   
16 Lily Eklund08SWEBåstads GIF8,57   
17 Nikita Persson08SWELaholms IF8,54   
18 Maja Andersson11SWELaholms IF8,40   
19 Lovisa Svahn08SWEIFK Halmstad8,00   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk