RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2017-06-30/07-02
Göteborg - Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrottsklubb
Uppdaterad: 2017-07-06
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 200m
Finalheat 10,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI21.40    2
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL21.47    3
Emil von Barth96SWEUllevi FK21.54    5
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving IL21.56    6
Sulayman Bah86SWEUllevi FK21.70    9
Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset91NORFlorö T&IF21.74    10
Erik Annerfalk94SWEUllevi FK22.02    18
Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm96NORNorna Salhus22.14    22
Nickolai Jallow91NORIK Tjalvebröt    -

Finalheat 2-0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kojo Musah96DENVejle IF21.33    1
Douglas Hellbratt95SWEHammarby IF21.50    4
Vidar Stenqvist00SWETäby IS21.67    7
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS21.77    11
Sebastian Guillen Perez97NORIK Tjalve21.79    13
Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik21.94    14
Amadou Sussoho95SWEHammarby IF22.01    17
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL22.16    23
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK22.44    32

Finalheat 33,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik21.69    8
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik21.78    12
Eric Larsson93SWEThorengruppen TFC21.97    15
Frederik Peschardt95DENAarhus 1900 A/M21.97    16
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö22.05    19
Patrick Monga Bifuko96NORNorna Salhus22.24    25
Öystein Klareng96NORFIK Orion22.34    28
Kenneth Gulbrandsen97NORTyrving IL22.46    34
Petter Olson91SWEHässelby SK22.78    42

Finalheat 40,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Kaare Strøm93DENSparta Atletik22.09    20
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK22.12    21
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK22.38    29
Erik Hermelin96SWEIFK Lidingö22.39    30
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK22.41    31
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEMalmö AI22.46    33
Campbell Wu93NZENya Zeeland22.51    35
Victor Fingal96SWEUllevi FK22.59    36
Fredrik Åström93SWETäby ISej start    -

Finalheat 51,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martin Jönsson96SWEIFK Lund22.30    26
Emil Söndergaard96DENAarhus 1900 A/M22.68    40
Giovanni Inostroza97SWETurebergs FK22.73    41
Mathias Narum97NORTönsberg FIK22.83    44
Tarley Allison97SWEJärvsö IF22.97    47
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL23.01    50
Andreas Movin96SWEIFK Lidingö23.09    51
Casper Spure Pedersen92DENAGF Atletik23.21    53
Per José Skancke92NORBUL23.40    59

Finalheat 61,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett22.19    24
Lukas Bredo97DENBallerup AK22.65    37
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg22.67    39
Nicolas Roppen Masters97NORDimna IL22.80    43
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville22.86    45
Sebastian Landström94SWEIFK Lidingö22.88    46
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC23.28    55
Amar Krso89DENEsbjerg Atletik23.32    58
Mathias A. Olsen91DENFrederiksbergs IF23.63    60
John Hamilton97SCOGiffock North ACCej start    -

Finalheat 71,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Marquis Caldwell90DENSparta Atletik22.31    27
Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF22.65    38
Mikkel Klejnstrup86DENSparta Atletik23.00    49
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK23.27    54
Bjarni Páll Pálsson91ISLAfturelding23.32    56
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö23.32    57
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS23.69    63
Sveinbjörn Oli Svavarsson97ISLUMSS23.80    67
Mathias Mørk97DENAarhus 1900 A/Mej start    -

Finalheat 82,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jacob Chua Ziska97DENHvidovre Atletik22.99    48
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville23.67    61
Toke Gotthardsen94DENBagsvaerd AC23.67    62
Iain Wilson97ScoVP-Glasgow AC23.72    64
Kasper Filsø90DENVejle IF23.74    65
Dennis Elms Jansson 95SWEHuddinge AIS23.79    66
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö23.84    68
Tummas Arge95DENHvidovre Atletik23.87    69
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 A/M24.00    72

Finalheat 9-0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Jespersen94DENBallerup AK23.19    52
Helge Sveindal Rosfjord97NORLyngdal IL23.87    70
Navid Bazgir95DENHvidovre Atletik23.97    71
Johannes Liljeblad97SWESpårvägens FK24.26    73
Mats Holmberg73SWESpårvägens FK24.31    74
William Burchardt Egendal94DENAGF Atletik24.66    75
Adam Kjellnäs96SWEKalmar SK24.92    76
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville25.43    77
Johan Glenderød Tovari93NORKongsvinger IL26.66    78


M 800m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Warsame Doley98SWEMalmö AI 1:52.36    1
Abduljaleel Hir95NORSelsbakk IF 1:53.09    2
Estifanos Faid92SWESpårvägens FK 1:53.47    3
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK 1:54.54    4
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:55.74    5
Joel Norling98SWETurebergs FK 1:56.29    6
Iyuel Ayele99SWEHuddinge AIS 1:56.31    7
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 1:57.15    8
Edom Abreham95SWEHässelby SK 1:58.60    11
Axel Almborg98SWEIFK Lidingöbröt    -pace
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIKbröt    -
Viktor Bondesson98SWEMalmö AIej start    -

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Trausti Thor Thorsteins98ISLÁrmann AC 1:57.58    9
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF 1:58.77    12
Joachim Nielsen97DENFrederiksbergs IF 1:58.96    13
Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF 1:58.97    14
Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF 1:59.50    15
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 1:59.77    16
Micki Borgen00DENIK Olympia 2:00.01    17
Thor Skifte97DENAmager AC 2:00.29    19
Henrik Hanssen97NORUll/Kisa IL 2:01.12    22
10 Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir94NORIK Tjalve 2:02.90    29
11 Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS 2:04.48    36
Jean Johnsen96DENOdense Atletikbröt    -

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Djurberg97SWEHässelby SK 1:58.46    10
Joakim Sødal97NORKyrksæterøra IL 2:00.21    18
Daniel Tegbrant00SWEHuddinge AIS 2:00.70    20
Henrik Petersson93SWEMalmö AI 2:00.84    21
Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 2:02.09    24
Sebastian Selbekk93NORTyrving IL 2:02.26    25
Wilhelm Olofsson00SWEIFK Umeå 2:02.58    27
Håkon Jakobsen96NORSelsbakk IF 2:02.65    28
Hugi Harðarson87ISLFjölnir Island 2:03.15    30
10 Søren Brasen84DENKöbenhavns IF 2:03.29    31
11 Robin Sterner91SWEMalmö AI 2:05.88    41

Finalheat 42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
KlausPræst Jaqué92DENBagsvaerd AC 2:01.82    23
Mats Robsen Nordanger97NORNorna Salhus 2:02.46    26
Johannes Alne75NORHaugesund IL 2:03.78    32
Christoffer Sloth85DENAalborg Atletik 2:03.91    33
Martin Jacobson97SWEHammarby IF 2:04.07    34
Abdirisak Ahmed Mahamad96DENOdense Atletik 2:04.09    35
Svein Erik Strand Tønnesen87NORBUL 2:04.90    37
Oliver Thernøe96DENKorsör AM 2:05.30    38
Emil Skovhöj91DENAmager AC 2:05.66    39
10 Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC 2:06.05    42

Finalheat 52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johannes Würtz95DENAalborg Atletik 2:05.68    40
Nicklas Tollesson77SWEHälle IF 2:06.42    43
Kalle Brunnstedt95SWEHammarby IF 2:08.97    44
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS 2:10.45    45
Mattias Jonsson70SWEHeleneholms IF 2:10.62    46
Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI 2:11.72    47
Hassan Jirrabey93SWEMalmö AI 2:12.41    48
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEHammarby IF 2:13.17    49
Christer Friberg72SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:16.32    50
Matthias Már Heidarsson95ISLFjölnir Islandej start    -


M Häck 110m107 cm
Försök heat 11,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonatan Holm94SWEStrands IF14.22q   
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.43q   
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK14.66q   
Joeri Van Kuppeveld95NEDHolland15.09q   
Nils Eickhoff97SWEIK Ymer16.47    

Försök heat 2-0,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vladimir Vukicevic91NORSK Vidar14.03q   
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK14.79q   
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI14.93q   
Oliwer Åstrand92SWEÖrgryte IS15.19q   
Linus Otto Boyer95SWEUpsala IF15.66    

Final-1,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vladimir Vukicevic91NORSK Vidar13.90   
Jonatan Holm94SWEStrands IF14.38   
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.55   
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK14.74   
Joeri Van Kuppeveld95NEDHolland14.93   
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK14.98   
Charles Mitala96SWEMalmö AI15.04   
Oliwer Åstrand92SWEÖrgryte IS15.11   


M X Stav
2 jul 
Micael Fagö94SWEKalmar SK482   
David Kappelin95SWEÖrgryte IS482   
Björn Andersson91SWEIFK Lidingö468   
Pablo Zaffaroni Unrein01ARGArgentina468   
Audun Bakke Jensen98NORIK Tjalve468   
Dennis Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro454   
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro437   
Filip Aas00NORUll/Kisa IL437   
Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik420   
10 David Carlsson90SWETjalve IF Norrköping420   
11 Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik400   
12 Simen Guttormsen01NORSki IL400   
13 Mathies Hartmann95DENOdense Atletik380   
Per Drageryd91SWEKFUM ÖrebroX   
Rasmus Carlsson88SWEKFUM ÖrebroX   
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FKX   
Jonathan Jansson91SWEÖrgryte ISX   


M Tresteg
2 jul 
Moteba Mbumba90SWEHässelby SK15,16-0,3   
Simon Karlén94SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,97-0,7   
Erik Ehrlin90SWEHammarby IF14,900,1   
Antonis Dinopoulos95SWEUpsala IF14,862,0   
Massin Ait Bouziad95DENSparta Atletik14,850,1   
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS14,831,0   
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI14,78-0,3   
Jannick Bagge94DENKöbenhavns IF14,72-1,3   
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS14,032,0   
10 Jonathan Persgården96SWEUllevi FK13,681,9   
11 David Wilson97ScoVP-Glasgow AC13,492,0       13,48
12 Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13,490,9       12,89
13 Salesi Pettersson-Hafoka97SWESpårvägens FK12,992,7       12,01 0,7
14 Niklas Alsing95SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12,94-0,2   
15 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK12,820,0   
16 Emil Quick95SWEKalmar SK12,20-1,1   
Albin Boestad97SWEIFK LidingöX   
Erik Lund97NORBULX   


M Kula7.26 kg
2 jul 
Jonas Meyer90SWEÖrgryte IS16,59   
Gabriel Heen95SWEHässelby SK16,55   
Kurt Andreas Sandberg Lund88NOROppstad IL12,22   


M Diskus2.0 kg
2 jul 
Sven Martin Skagestad95NORNorna Salhus63,97   
Simon Pettersson94SWEUpsala IF62,72   
Albin Lager96SWEKFUM Örebro53,35   
Thor Olav Rosvold96NORIK Tjalve50,44   
Alexander Bertelsen91DENAalborg Atletik49,63   
Andreas Riber Thordahl91DENKöge Atletik47,99   
Frederik Riber97DENKöge Atletik41,69   
Tom O Jensen60DENEsbjerg Atletik39,15   
Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik35,54   
Victor Svanesohn91SWEIFK Helsingborg44,95    1,5 kg


P19 200m
Finalheat 1-1,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad21.24    1
Muhammed Dodou Jatta98NORNorna Salhus21.97    2
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS22.10    3
Jonathan Aquino99DENSparta Atletik22.11    4
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL22.21    6
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik22.31    8
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS22.73    15
Peter Andersson99DENGreve Atletikej start    -

Finalheat 20,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS22.18    5
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK Orion22.30    7
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF22.39    9
William Frobe98SWETäby IS22.40    10
Nicolai Lind Andersen98DENSparta Atletik22.42    11
Syver Røinaas99NORTyrving IL22.79    17
Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott22.79    18
Bjarni Anton Theodórsson98ISLFjölnir Island22.99    22

Finalheat 31,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anders Pihlblad98SWEKFUM Örebro22.49    12
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen98NORIL Fri22.62    13
Jacob Hvorup99DENSparta Atletik22.64    14
Andreas Führ98SWEThorengruppen TFC22.76    16
Sondre Lindaas Gjesdal98NORFIL AKS-7722.80    19
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF22.85    20
Iver Koppen99NORIK Hind23.21    23
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SKej start    -

Finalheat 40,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathias Astrup99DENGreve Atletik22.97    21
Håvard Becker99NORSem IF23.33    24
Torstein Eliassen99NORMoss IL23.37    25
Sören Nörgaard99DENKolding, KFUM23.45    26
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK23.59    27
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö23.66    28
Viggo Hahnsson99SWEÖrgryte IS23.98    30
Magnus Kringstad98NORBUL24.55    34

Finalheat 5-0,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ole Wendland98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen23.97    29
Samuel Wollert99SWEAlingsås IF24.10    31
Sondre Opaker Öines98NORUll/Kisa IL24.11    32
Elias Jonsson99SWEBollnäs FIK24.43    33
Jonas Wenger99NORUll/Kisa IL24.66    35
Eirikur Oskar Oddsson99ISLFjölnir Island25.01    36
Kristinn Freyr Briem Pálsson99ISLUMSS25.14    37
Sebastian Skouboe99DENSkive AM26.85    38


P19 800m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Berhe Kidane99SWEEskilstuna FI 1:55.00    1
Rasmus Rose-Hansen99DENSkive AM 1:56.10    2
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK 1:56.42    3
Ola Kroken98NORSK Vidar 1:57.02    4
Mathias Söder99SWEUllevi FK 1:58.26    5
Helge Helø Klemetsdal98NORÅs IL 1:59.34    6
Dadi Arnarsson99ISLFjölnir Island 2:00.15    7
Sigurd Landsverk Evjen99NORRanheim IL 2:00.72    9
Jonathan Bergdahl99SWEHuddinge AIS 2:03.21    15
10 Mahamuud Ahmed98SWEÖrgryte IS 2:03.26    16
Erik Rosqvist98SWETurebergs FKbröt    -

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 2:00.49    8
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 2:00.72    9
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen98NORNesodden IF 2:01.64    11
Olof Silvander99SWEIFK Lidingö 2:02.06    12
Viktor Fredriksson99SWEHöörs IS 2:02.99    13
Jack Karlsson99SWEKFUM Örebro 2:03.18    14
Simon Steinshamn99NORTingvoll FIK 2:03.38    17
Anton Ledell99SWEHuddinge AIS 2:03.40    18
Thomas Olivier Jenssen98NORRanheim IL 2:04.35    21
10 Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF 2:09.25    27
11 William Wickholm98SWEKFUM Örebro 2:10.03    29

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mekonn Kulua98SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.82    19
Rasmus Ahlgren99SWESpårvägens FK 2:03.93    20
Olle Wahlström99SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:04.76    22
Adam Westermark98SWETurebergs FK 2:05.75    23
Herman Foss99NORBUL 2:06.34    24
Ástþór Jón Tryggvason98ISLSelfoss 2:07.00    25
Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:07.07    26
Rikard Kilborn99SWEHälle IF 2:09.92    28
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen99DENIK Hellas 2:10.76    30
10 Mads Emil Munksgaard99DENKolding, KFUM 2:11.09    31
11 Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg 2:13.09    32
12 Casper Ohlin99SWETjalve IF Norrköping 2:18.24    33


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 10,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98SWEMalmö AI13.48q    Rek.
Toralv Opsal98NORDimna IL14.74q   
Staffan Risberg99SWETurebergs FK15.01q   
Håvard Becker99NORSem IF15.26q   
Sondre Rinde98NORNorna Salhus15.70    
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund16.01    
David Adrian98SWEHuddinge AISbröt    

Försök heat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.31q   
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0414.61q   
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF14.63q   
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98SWESpårvägens FK15.53q   
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik15.61    
Tobias Hammarqvist99SWEÖsterhaninge IF17.19    
Elias Jonsson99SWEBollnäs FIKbröt    

Final0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98SWEMalmö AI13.76   
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.39   
Linus Kapstad00SWEUmedalens IF14.46   
Toralv Opsal98NORDimna IL14.67   
Anton Bertilsson99SWEHabo Friidrott 0415.02   
Staffan Risberg99SWETurebergs FK15.13   
Håvard Becker99NORSem IF15.15   
Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98SWESpårvägens FK15.44   


P19 Tresteg
2 jul 
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK14,613,9       14,40 2,0
Timothy Olsson98SWEHammarby IF14,54-0,4   
Max Hejdenberg98SWEÖrgryte IS14,24-0,2   
Tobias Larsson98SWEÖrgryte IS14,191,9   
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS14,182,8       13,62 0,1
Sondre Rinde98NORNorna Salhus13,961,3   
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS13,620,4   
Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden13,302,5    Ej g.v.
Inge Eide Johnsen98NORFana IL13,283,3       12,94 -1,0
10 Gustaf Backman99SWESpårvägens FK13,203,2       13,08 2,0
11 Magnus Pedersén99SWEIFK Göteborg12,942,1       12,76 2,0
12 Sebastian Häggström98SWESkellefteå AIK11,62-1,0   
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte ISX   
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FIX   


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
2 jul 
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI55,01   
Alexander sjögren98SWEKalmar SK51,87   
Patrik Lindstedt99SWEHässelby SK49,41   
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK48,12   
Hans Barrett99DENStoholm IF46,50   
Andrew Peck99ScoVP-Glasgow AC39,15   
Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik38,07   
William Watts99SCOInverness HarriersX   


P17 200m
Finalheat 13,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen00DENFremad Holbaek22.22    1
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik22.37    2
Ludvig Brorsson00SWEFalköpings FIK22.40    3
Adam Clayton00SCOGiffock North ACC22.40    4
Luca Thompson00NORBUL22.55    5
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF22.65    6
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK22.91    7
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF23.04    8
Kristoffer Persen00NORFredrikstad IF23.23    11

Finalheat 20,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg23.12    9
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg23.19    10
Gabriel Bäcke00SWEBollnäs FIK23.27    12
William Thor00SWEStrands IF23.36    13
Andreas Frich Mæhlum00NORLaksevåg TI23.66    14
Jonathan Granath00SWEThorengruppen TFC23.88    17
Anton Mjöbäck00DENIK Hellas23.91    18
Jonas Afzal00NORMandal o Halse IL24.01    20
Robert-Andre Moldestad00NORBreimsbygda IL24.19    24

Finalheat 31,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Sanden Søvik00NORNorna Salhus23.76    15
Sabiti Nahimana00SWEHammarby IF23.84    16
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro23.91    19
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS24.06    21
Ludwig Gustafsson00SWEFalu IK24.18    23
Axel Sandberg00SWEKFUM Örebro24.23    25
Victor Thunström00SWEIF Göta Karlstad24.32    28
Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund24.47    29

Finalheat 4-0,52 jul 
Paul Lederer00GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen24.14    22
Magnus Bentdal Ingvaldsen00NORMoelven IL24.28    26
Robin Strömberg00SWEIFK Göteborg24.30    27
Lukas Guerrero00SWESpårvägens FK24.50    30
Lavrants Kongssund00NORMoelven IL24.71    31
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK25.22    32
Thomas Larsen00DENSkive AM26.96    33
Tom Osgarth00GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlenej start    -


P17 3000m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Omar Mohammed Ismael00SWEHögby IF 8:36.60    1
Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 8:38.29    2
Håkon Stavik00NORÅlesund FIK 8:46.42    3
Omar Nuur01SWEIFK Växjö 8:49.77    4
Oliver Bjørslev00DENAalborg Atletik 8:50.62    5
Emil Magnell-Millan01SWETjalve IF Norrköping 8:52.34    6
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 8:53.98    7
Andreas Vangsnes00NORÅlesund FIK 8:58.37    8
Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 9:03.66    9
10 Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 9:03.85    10
11 Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 9:03.93    11
12 Anton Østdal01DENBagsvaerd AC 9:05.77    12
13 Martin Kirkeberg Mørk01NORIF Hellas 9:06.52    13
14 Trym Tönnesen00NORHalden IL 9:07.31    14
15 Merhawi Seyfu00SWEHälle IF 9:11.97    16
16 Harald Carling00SWEFalu IK 9:12.08    17
17 Hannes Hejdebäck00SWEGefle IF 9:12.52    18
Abdisamed Khader Ahmed00SWEKA 2 IFbröt    -
Linus Näslund00SWEÄrla IFbröt    -

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Axelsson01SWEHässelby SK 9:11.10    15
Jonathan Edman01SWEUmedalens IF 9:36.57    19
Kasper Friberg01SWEBjörnstorps IF 9:41.60    20
Jonas Lyngvald Schmidt01DENOdense Atletik 9:42.62    21
Markus Engsner01SWESävedalens AIK 9:43.22    22
Erik Boethius00SWEKongahälla AIK 9:43.29    23
Erlend Sørheim01NORIL Varegg 9:45.81    24
Eirik Fredriksen01NORMoss IL 9:48.11    25
Tarjei Olsen01NORHerkules FK10:02.80    26
10 Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF10:03.80    27
11 Goytom Mengstu01SWESävedalens AIK10:04.36    28
12 August Setlo01NORSandefjord10:04.51    29
13 Kristian B Carstensen01DENBallerup AK10:06.17    30
14 Njaal Aase01SUILC Rafzerfeld10:11.92    31
15 Martin Haals Stenvang01DENAalborg Atletik10:21.94    32
16 David Romney Lauridsen01DENBallerup AK10:42.80    33
Nahom Hailu01SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt    -
Martin Gustafsson01SWEIFK Lundej start    -


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 1-0,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Saoud Al Humaidi00QATAspire Qatar14.26q   
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping14.82q   
Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.86q   
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg15.90    
Jack Tranderyd00SWEKFUM Örebrobröt    
Simen Sebastian Hansen00NORÅs ILej start    

Försök heat 20,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist14.34q   
Owaab Barrow01QATAspire Qatar14.52q   
Callum Alexander00SCOGiffock North ACC15.40q   
Hjalmar Klouman00SWEAlingsås IF15.70q   
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö15.79q   
Anton Winroth00SWEIFK Växjö16.25    

Final0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Saoud Al Humaidi00QATAspire Qatar13.69    Rek.
Owaab Barrow01QATAspire Qatar13.86   
Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.48   
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist14.57   
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping14.70   
Albin Andersson00SWEIFK Lidingö15.40   
Callum Alexander00SCOGiffock North ACC15.45   
Hjalmar Klouman00SWEAlingsås IF15.86   


P17 Höjd
2 jul 
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL198   
Samuel Fransson00SWEMalmö AI195   
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta195   
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL192   
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping192   
Emil Uhlin00SWEFalu IK189   
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF189   
Todd Hector00SWEIFK Göteborg177   
Jack Tranderyd00SWEKFUM Örebro172   
10 Albin Wågsäter00SWEMalmö AI167   
11 Fabian Engström00SWESpårvägens FK167   
11 Wille Björling00SWEIFK Lidingö167   


P17 Tresteg
2 jul 
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL14,800,0   
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS14,27-1,4   
Tim Svantesson00SWENyköpings BIS14,09-0,4   
Alexander Nyman00SWEHanvikens SK13,300,7   
Per Ellef Aalerud00NORÅs IL13,07-0,2   
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS12,87-1,5   
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK12,710,2   
Linus Tegenborg Sjöström00SWEUmedalens IF12,691,7   
Aroran Antony Philip00NORTyrving IL12,671,9   
10 Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg12,383,6   
11 Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana IL11,95-0,5   
12 Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville11,161,4   


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
2 jul 
Nazareno Uriel Sasia01ARGArgentina54,64   
Fabian Weinberg01NORKristiansand IF52,12   
Lazaro Bonora01ARGArgentina48,32   
Simen Sebastian Hansen00NORÅs IL44,40   
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta44,19   
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI43,73   
William Lanndalen01SWEIK Ymer43,49   
Johannes Lilius01SWEHuddinge AIS40,02   
Kenneth Elias Gundersen00NORASK Friidrett38,51   
10 Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik38,11   
11 Emil Holm01SWERåby-Rekarne FIF37,35   
12 Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK37,08   
13 Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL35,02   
14 Anton Kühl01DENAarhus 1900 A/M34,16   
15 Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK31,82   
Henrik Renz01SWETjalve IF NorrköpingX   
Jonas Toft Stampe00DENRödding AKX   
Victor Wisen01SWEUpsala IFX   


P16 200m
Finalheat 11,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Stephan Skogheim Kyeremeh01NORBUL21.64    1
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist21.95    2
Rasmus Hugosson01SWEKFUM Örebro21.99    3
Jose Salvador Simo01ARGArgentina22.07    4
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK22.10    5
Ben Jeffrey Bennert01NORFlorö T&IF22.48    6
Paul Förnestig01SWEHammarby IF22.55    7
Thomas Graftås01NORBUL22.88    8
Bereket Geda Wayu01NORBUL23.14    16

Finalheat 21,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Holen01NORBUL22.88    9
Kyle Mclean01SCOGiffock North ACC22.90    10
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik22.96    11
Yaqoob Al Hassani01QATAspire Qatar22.99    12
Jamie Stevensson01ScoVP-Glasgow AC23.10    14
Daniel Andersen01DENVejle IF23.12    15
Kim Kamanzi01NORHerkules FK23.17    17
Anders Nikolai Bovolden01NORBUL23.23    19
Leon Johansson01SWEHammarby IF23.76    32

Finalheat 30,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF23.02    13
Marcus Hagerud01SWEAIK Friidrott23.27    20
Felix Wilow01SWELinköpings GIF23.38    21
Harald Lund Johansen01NORSunndal IL Friidrett23.52    24
Peter Svoren01NORAsker SK23.56    25
Imran Lernebo01SWEAIK Friidrott23.59    27
Markus Lantto01SWEAIK Friidrott23.61    28
Ludvig Ramhult01SWEIK Ymer23.73    29
Elias Lindahl01SWETäby IS23.74    30

Finalheat 41,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jo Magnus Ryen Aalerud01NORÅs IL23.19    18
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville23.46    23
Stian Frostad Gulichsen01NORLoddefjord IL23.58    26
Patrick Wolf01DENEsbjerg Atletik23.78    33
Brage Hogstad01NORBUL23.83    34
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK24.11    35
Gustaf Otterhed01SWEThorengruppen TFC24.23    39
Magnus Elsted01DENBallerup AK24.27    40
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AIej start    -

Finalheat 5-1,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Simon Martinsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF23.43    22
Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik23.74    31
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett24.19    36
Mouhamed Abounnachat01NORSem IF24.22    37
Amini Hifi01SCOGiffock North ACC24.31    41
Adam Bruckner01SWELudvika FFI25.71    45
Philip Robertsson01SWELidköpings IS26.29    48
Jonas Bruun Gregersen01DENSkive AMej start    -
Emil Halldórsson01ISLFHej start    -

Finalheat 61,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK24.23    38
Albert Nurmi01SWEMalmö AI24.63    42
Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF25.04    43
Karl Hällgren01SWEKFUM Örebro25.30    44
Mark Lyukhatan01FINTampereen Pyrintö25.94    46
Albin Enbacker01SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.22    47
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville26.41    49
Erlingur Ísar Viðarsson01ISLFH32.24    50
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborgej start    -


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 1-2,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL15.57q   
Albin Hedén01SWEKFUM Arvika15.66q   
Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF16.98    
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI17.66    
Jaber Hilai01QATAspire Qatar17.71    
Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IFbröt    
Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IFej start    

Försök heat 2-0,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Markus Rooth01NORIK Tjalve14.69q   
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF14.73q   
Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.37q   
Henrik Renz01SWETjalve IF Norrköping15.40q   
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL15.87q   
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist16.28q   
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik16.76    
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS16.78    

Final-0,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Markus Rooth01NORIK Tjalve14.42   
Johan Claeson01SWETranås AIF14.63   
Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.97   
Henrik Renz01SWETjalve IF Norrköping15.01   
Albin Hedén01SWEKFUM Arvika15.13   
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL15.24   
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL15.44   
Håvard Rinde01NORIL Gneist16.41   


P16 Tresteg
2 jul 
Luciano Mendez01ARGArgentina14,96-0,2   
Henrik Flåtnes01NORTönsberg FIK14,821,4   
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK14,53-1,7   
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI13,84-2,2   
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne01NORFana IL13,601,0   
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK13,390,0   
Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS13,01-1,5   
Anders Seim Berentsen01NORFana IL12,873,0       12,23 -0,3
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL12,792,3       12,76 1,1
10 Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK12,43-0,1   
11 Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK12,13-0,5   
12 Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI12,030,5   
13 Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro11,530,8   
14 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö11,271,8   
15 Noah Ander01SWEBromma IF11,150,6   
16 Jonas Bruun Gregersen01DENSkive AM10,120,2   
Arthur Abrahamsson 01SWEBromma IFX   
Johan Askefors Markström01SWESkellefteå AIKX   
Brage Hogstad01NORBULX   
Carl Erik Landsvik01NORFana ILX   
Lukas Olsson01SWEUpsala IFX   


P15 300m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Andre Ose02NORDimna IL36.63    2
Isaac Rushworth02GBRSheffield and Dearne AC36.68    3
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg36.93    4
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö37.54    5
Herman Ellingsen02NORIL Gneist37.66    6
Anton Runemar02SWETäby IS38.03    7
Sebastian Kristensen Selnes02NOROverhalla ILbröt    -
Milo Wahlgren02SWEAIK Friidrottbröt    -

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Frank Odin Niyokindi02NOROsterøy IL38.28    8
Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer38.34    9
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK38.52    10
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville38.53    11
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville39.22    21
Nils Christensen02NORFredrikstad IF39.30    22
Andreas B Antoft02FÄRFäröarna39.50    23
Lukas Sällström02SWEUmeå Track & Field Club39.78    27

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias Windjusveen02NORAsker SK38.60    13
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI38.70    14
Benjamin Röd02NORHerkules FK38.74    15
Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI39.19    18
Christian Frich Mæhlum02NORLaksevåg TI39.21    20
Dennis Holmstedt02SWEIK Westmannia FI39.53    24
Tim Singmandeevised02SWEVästerås FK40.48    30
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FIF40.52    31

Finalheat 42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Benjamin Færestrand02NORNorna Salhus38.54    12
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen02DENSkive AM39.12    16
Håvard Bentdal Ingvaldsen02NORMoelven IL39.20    19
Georg Ovesen02NORKristiansand Löpeklubb39.61    25
David Mörck02SWEVästerås FK39.92    29
Adam Deverill02SCOGiffock North ACC40.57    32
Jakob Rose-Hansen02DENSkive AM40.57    33
Olle Ek02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF40.77    35
Esrom Abreham02SWEHässelby SKej start    -

Finalheat 52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Gao02SWEHässelby SK39.74    26
Karl Källman02SWEHässelby SK40.98    36
Rasmus Vestergård Johansen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M41.28    38
Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK41.63    39
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF42.03    40
William Helmsdal02FÄRFäröarna42.54    42
Erling Lund Johansen02NORSunndal IL FriidrettDQ    -linjetramp
Nikolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletikej start    -

Finalheat 62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik36.59    1
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA39.17    17
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL39.78    27
Tom Fritzdorf02SWESpårvägens FK40.59    34
Elliot Feltzing02SWEKongahälla AIK41.07    37
Carl-Magnus Sundh02SWEHässelby SK42.11    41
Gustav Andersson02SWEIFK Lidingö45.59    43
Olof Persson02SWEStrands IF49.36    44


P15 2000m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Shifris02DENViborg AM 6:00.70    1
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletik 6:01.70    2
Christoffer Røstad02NORKristiansand Löpeklubb 6:07.46    3
Svein Oscar Skilleås02NORFana IL 6:10.20    4
Christian Holst Lindgreen02DENSparta Atletik 6:10.42    5
Erik Guander02SWESävedalens AIK 6:12.06    6
Linus Lindquist02DENSparta Atletik 6:13.64    7
Tobias Grønstad02NORBUL 6:15.20    8
Ethan Carolan03SCOGiffock North ACC 6:16.95    9
10 Viktor Frisk03SWEHuddinge AIS 6:17.46    10
11 Gustav Mörch02DENBlovstrød Løverne 6:20.62    11
12 Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF 6:21.17    12
13 Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03NORNittedal IL 6:23.23    13
14 Omar Ibrahim02SWEBohus IF 6:24.97    15
15 Oliver Kirial Olsen03DENSkive AM 6:25.23    16
16 Noah Grunnet Nouri02DENSparta Atletik 6:26.01    17
17 Morgan Åkerblom02SWEFK Athlet 6:26.46    19
18 Marcus Rølling03DENSparta Atletik 6:29.38    20
19 Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 6:31.92    22
20 Mathias Lauge Laugesen02DENSparta Atletik 6:57.36    34

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Albert Henriksson03SWEHässelby SK 6:24.43    14
Henrik Fjeld02NORSK Vidar 6:26.24    18
Birk B Lysaker02NORFana IL 6:31.24    21
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 6:32.66    23
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA 6:34.38    24
Kjartan Óli Augustsson02ISLFjölnir Island 6:35.82    25
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF 6:36.20    26
Fredrik Liland02NORFana IL 6:41.05    27
Samuel Olsson02SWEHässelby SK 6:42.78    28
10 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02SWESävedalens AIK 6:43.09    29
11 Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 6:51.28    30
12 Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 6:53.86    31
13 Eoghan O´Donnell02SCOGiffock North ACC 6:54.21    32
14 Emil Tärnvik03SWEHammarby IF 6:55.20    33
15 Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF 6:58.65    35
16 Anton Heine Wullum02DENSkive AM 6:59.21    36
17 Erik Weineisen03SWEBjörnstorps IF 7:02.95    37
18 Vilhelm Werner03SWEHässelby SK 7:24.49    38
19 Edvin Ahlström02SWEBjörnstorps IF 7:30.42    39
Eemeli Peura03SWEUpsala IFej start    -
Alexander Ebbestad03SWEUpsala IFej start    -


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 11,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö11.58q   
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI11.88q   
Nikolaj Grönbech02DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA12.09q   
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK12.23    
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö12.32    
Ari Mahmoudian02FINTampereen Pyrintöbröt    

Försök heat 2-0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF11.72q   
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS12.00q   
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA12.06q   
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK12.10    
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12.25    
Reuben Nairne02SCOGiffock North ACC12.29    

Försök heat 31,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.39q   
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL11.64q   
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF12.09q   
Fred Österblom02SWETäby IS12.66    
Melker Tingberg02SWEHässelby SK13.46    
Viktor Hedlund02SWEFalu IK13.73    
Sander Rye Daae02NORFana ILbröt    

Final0,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.12   
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö11.16   
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL11.30   
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF11.68   
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS11.88   
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF11.88   
Jón Torri Hermansson02ISLUFA11.95   
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI12.44   
Nikolaj Grönbech02DENSlagelse Atletik DELTAej start   


P15 Stav
2 jul 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö450   
Nikolaj Grönbech02DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA379   
Jonathan Howser02SWETäby IS366   
Joel Andersson02SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF353   
Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik323   
Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI323   
Peter Svensson02SWEIF Rigor323   
Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK308   


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
2 jul 
Vebjørn Sæten Skre02NORAsker SK51,37   
Saku Laine02FINTampereen Pyrintö50,80   
Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK49,57   
Andreas Henriksson02SWEIFK Lund47,96   
Erlend Bergfjord Næss02NORASK Friidrett47,68   
Martin Jahnsson02FINTurun Urheiluliitto44,14   
Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK41,82   
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK40,90   
Alfons Haals02SWEVästerås FK38,70   
10 Johannes Jansson02SWEÖsthammar FI38,25   
11 Martin Sundberg03SWEHammarby IF38,19   
12 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville38,08   
13 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS38,00   
14 Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF36,50   
15 Robin Tirkov02DENBallerup AK35,24   
16 Albin Silen03SWEStrands IF34,90   
17 Oswald S. Carstenen02DENSparta Atletik34,74   
18 Lasse Frandsen02DENRödding AK34,42   
19 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0433,61   
20 Fredrik Frunck03SWETurebergs FK32,97   
21 Jòn Alexander Artúrsson02ISLHSP31,01   
22 Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK29,81   
23 Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI29,51   
24 Mads Rubek Vitoft03DENSparta Atletik26,70   
25 Henrik Kiviniemi03FINTampereen Pyrintö21,10   
Leo Janén02SWEIFK VäxjöX   
Dren Meri02DENIK OlympiaX   


P14 300m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK37.38    1
Alexander Nyström03SWEBollnäs FIK37.64    2
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund38.92    3
Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas39.47    5
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK39.57    6
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott40.12    9
Ole Kassa Helgedagsrud03NORHerkules FK40.15    10
Miso Buha03FÄRFäröarna41.37    19
Torbjørn Andersen03NORNesbyen41.92    24

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK39.01    4
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK40.04    8
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK40.34    11
Kalle Georgsson03SWEHögbo GIF40.69    13
Sture Källström03SWEUpsala IF40.98    15
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK40.99    16
Stinus Dolmer Nielsen03DENBagsvaerd AC41.08    17
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK41.58    20
Jimmy Duankhonburi03SWEUllevi FK41.60    21

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tobias Allers-Hansen03NORIL Gneist40.73    14
Neloo Falck03DENKöbenhavns IF41.15    18
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna41.69    22
Liam Wiklander03SWETjalve IF Norrköping41.85    23
Thomas Strønstad-Løseth03NORT&IF Viking42.23    27
Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg42.36    28
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF43.23    31
Carl A. Allerød03DENAalborg Atletik43.57    32

Finalheat 42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Knut Werge-Olsen03NORJotun IL40.68    12
William Elsner03DENKöbenhavns IF42.02    25
Emil Tärnvik03SWEHammarby IF42.64    30
Love Söderpalm03SWEÖrgryte IS45.72    34
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott46.73    36
Teemu Palonen03FINTampereen Pyrintö48.97    39
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFAbröt    -
Jonatan Borg03SWEHammarby IFej start    -

Finalheat 52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad39.68    7
Gustav Moe03NORBækkelaget SK42.15    26
Oskari Peura03SWEUpsala IF42.59    29
Eemeli Peura03SWEUpsala IF43.60    33
Oliver Fabricius Thomsen03DENFrederiksbergs IF45.96    35
Alexander Ebbestad03SWEUpsala IF46.98    37
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS48.02    38
Filip Åström03SWEKFUM Örebro54.82    40


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 10,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK11.87q   
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK11.90q   
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK12.35q   
Oskari Peura03SWEUpsala IF12.47    
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS12.67    
Mattias Carman03SWEÖrgryte IS13.65    
Liam Wiklander03SWETjalve IF Norrköping14.15    
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03SWEIF Göta Karlstad17.09    

Försök heat 2-0,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK11.81q   
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL12.25q   
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK12.47    
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS12.91    
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik13.04    
Marcus Westh03SWELidköpings IS13.42    
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.45    
Jakob Friberg03SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.72    

Försök heat 3-0,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Julian Skimmeland Aasheim03NORStord IL11.73q   
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik11.89q   
David Thid03SWETyresö FK12.23q   
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK12.35q   
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF12.86    
Teodor Borgius03SWEHammarby IF13.28    
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS16.13    
Birnir Vagn Finnsson03ISLUFAej start    

Final0,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK11.41   
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik11.62   
Julian Skimmeland Aasheim03NORStord IL11.63   
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL11.88   
Mats William Marrot03NORBækkelaget SK12.01   
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK12.25   
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK12.61   
David Thid03SWETyresö FK14.84   
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FKej start   


P14 Höjd
2 jul 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville183   
Murray Fotheringham03SCOGiffock North ACC183   
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK176   
Julian Skimmeland Aasheim03NORStord IL170   
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF170   
Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient167   
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK167   
Jacob Thelander03SWELjungby FIK164   
Albin Eriksson03SWETyresö FK160   
10 Oliver Forsström03SWEHälle IF160   
11 Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK155   
11 Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL155   
13 Dagur Eysteinsson 03ISLAfturelding155   
14 David Thid03SWETyresö FK155   
15 Martin Sundberg03SWEHammarby IF150   
15 Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK150   
15 Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF150   
18 Vigfús Nói Birgisson03ISLFH150   
19 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK150   
19 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04150   
19 Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK150   
19 Tobias Allers-Hansen03NORIL Gneist150   
19 Simen Gimnes03NORAsker SK150   
19 Magnus Adils Stefansson03ISLAfturelding150   
25 Petter Berg03NORBækkelaget SK144   
25 Magnus Askov-Hansen03DENFrederiksbergs IF144   
27 Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS144   
28 Julius Geiryd03SWEHuddinge AIS137   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
2 jul 
Jesper Ahlin03SWETurebergs FK17,24   
Mads Rubek Vitoft03DENSparta Atletik13,64   
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI13,12   
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville12,35   
Gudmundur Audunn Teitsson03ISLAfturelding11,80   
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL11,26   
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK10,86   
Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK10,58   
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan10,54   
10 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0410,52   
11 Vigfús Nói Birgisson03ISLFH10,51   
12 Teodor Lundvall03SWEBollnäs FIK10,42   
13 Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03NORTyrving IL10,40   
14 Martin Sundberg03SWEHammarby IF10,29   
15 Lukas Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,08   
16 Axel Olsson03SWEEds SK9,82   
17 Albin Silen03SWEStrands IF9,73   
18 William Elsner03DENKöbenhavns IF9,45   
19 Malte Edwardsson03SWEBollnäs FIK9,28   
20 Fredrik Frunck03SWETurebergs FK9,24   
21 Noah Idofsson03SWELjungby FIK9,04   
22 Petter Berg03NORBækkelaget SK8,96   
23 Bergur Ingi Óskarsson03ISLUFA8,89   
24 Magnus Adils Stefansson03ISLAfturelding8,82   
25 Henrik Kiviniemi03FINTampereen Pyrintö8,54   
26 Agustin Hillmersson03SWEIK Orient8,36   
27 Cameron Mckerrow03SCOGiffock North ACC7,68   
28 Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF7,42   
29 Teemu Palonen03FINTampereen Pyrintö7,39   
30 Gustav Wiberg03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,74   


P13 200m
Finalheat 11,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI24.14    1
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORRomerike Friidrett24.81    2
Jacob Luc04SCOGiffock North ACC25.47    3
Sondre Audahl Vik04NORTyrving IL25.76    4
Casper Gustavsson04SWEIK Ymer26.11    5
Frederik Thorup Sørensen04DENSparta Atletik26.20    7
Gudmund Andre Garvik04NORFagernes IL26.47    8
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas26.48    9
Martin Aarbogh Brustad04NORNordre Eidsvoll IL26.96    12

Finalheat 21,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad26.17    6
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI26.74    10
Love Lindström04SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.94    11
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK27.21    13
Philip Frick04SWEAle FK27.28    15
Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK27.39    16
Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK27.63    17
Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL28.01    18
Ludvig Jaasund04SWEVästerås FKej start    -

Finalheat 30,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Rydén04SWEIF Kville27.25    14
Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK28.11    19
Luka Bergheim04NORNorna Salhus28.27    20
Isak Einarsson04SWEBrattås CK28.68    21
Lukas Öiseth04NORAsker SK29.13    24
Christian Dam Pedersen04DENHerning GF29.47    27
Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK29.48    28
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS29.59    30
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AIej start    -

Finalheat 4-1,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mike Fløe Hansen04DENHerning GF29.25    25
Otto Ahonen04FINTampereen Pyrintö29.38    26
Mikkel Stubkjaer04DENHerning GF29.54    29
Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK30.21    31
Mille Edwardsson04SWEBollnäs FIK30.55    33
Petter Brennhovd04NORSK Vidar30.72    35
August Edvard Johansen04DENFrederiksbergs IF30.77    36
Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK32.11    38

Finalheat 50,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK28.71    22
Liam Andersson Hjälte04SWEIFK Helsingborg28.98    23
Hjalmar Liljenberg04SWEMölndals AIK30.25    32
Elvis Olsén04SWEHässelby SK30.68    34
Nils Hotopp Daun04SWEMalmö AI31.60    37
Eli Dahl Oud04SWEHässelby SK32.94    39
Aron Ísak Hjalmarsson04ISLUFA33.72    40
Rickard Beltran04SWEUllevi FKej start    -


P13 Längdzon
2 jul 
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik5,70-2,1       5,53
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORRomerike Friidrett5,700,0       5,33
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad5,591,1   
Tobias Bjerre04DENKöbenhavns IF5,57-1,6   
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK5,56-0,4   
Benjamin Leth Rosenkilde04DENHolte Atletik5,550,7   
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas5,54-1,2   
Calle Frank04SWEIF Kville5,340,0   
Carl Johan Zachariae04DENSparta Atletik5,240,0   
10 Ludvig Jaasund04SWEVästerås FK5,21-1,0   
11 Alexander Ludwigs04SWEDanderyds SK5,060,0   
12 Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK5,00-0,1   
13 Edvin Gustafsson04SWEUpsala IF4,97-0,3   
14 William Asker04SWEIF Kville4,960,0   
15 Love Lindström04SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,840,3       4,71
16 Aron Swartz04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,840,0       0,00
17 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville4,810,7   
18 Martin Aarbogh Brustad04NORNordre Eidsvoll IL4,800,0   
19 Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS4,71-1,6   
20 Lukas Setthammar04SWEVästerås FK4,65-0,1   
21 Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI4,551,3   
22 Frederik Thorup Sørensen04DENSparta Atletik4,520,2   
23 Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI4,47-0,4   
24 Christian Dam Pedersen04DENHerning GF4,460,0   
25 Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK4,370,5   
26 Mille Edwardsson04SWEBollnäs FIK4,360,0   
27 Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL4,30-0,3       4,29
28 Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville4,30-0,2       0,00
29 Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK4,190,0   
30 Vikke Savola04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,16-0,1   
31 Isak Lundström04SWEMölndals AIK4,150,4   
32 Liam Andersson Hjälte04SWEIFK Helsingborg4,110,9   
33 Rickard Beltran04SWEUllevi FK4,010,0   
34 Onni Lehto04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,00-0,9   
35 Hjalmar Liljenberg04SWEMölndals AIK3,990,3       3,85
36 Mikkel Stubkjaer04DENHerning GF3,99-1,4       0,00
36 Nils Hotopp Daun04SWEMalmö AI3,99-1,1       0,00
38 Tobias Zorning04DENBallerup AK3,90-0,0   
39 Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK3,760,0   
40 Elvis Olsén04SWEHässelby SK3,69-1,0   
41 Eli Dahl Oud04SWEHässelby SK3,60-0,7   
42 Aron Ísak Hjalmarsson04ISLUFA3,27-0,7   
Luka Bergheim04NORNorna SalhusX   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
2 jul 
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK13,52   
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas11,97   
Tobias Bjerre04DENKöbenhavns IF11,23   
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORRomerike Friidrett11,07   
Ludvig Jaasund04SWEVästerås FK10,68   
Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK10,60   
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK10,53   
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04NORNesodden IF10,28   
Jacob Asker04SWEIF Kville9,96   
10 Leo Carlsson04SWEAle FK9,95   
11 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville9,90   
12 Lukas Lindbladh04SWEÅhus FIK9,69   
13 William Kindbom04SWEÖrgryte IS9,65       9,44
14 Sondre Jahren04NORAsker SK9,65       0,00
15 Aron Swartz04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott9,39   
16 Albin Coster04SWEÖrgryte IS8,91   
17 Lukas Setthammar04SWEVästerås FK8,86   
18 Jonathan Bruksås04SWEIK Sisu8,32   
19 Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK8,26   
20 Edvin Gustafsson04SWEUpsala IF8,23   
21 August Edvard Johansen04DENFrederiksbergs IF8,17   
22 Vikke Savola04FINTampereen Pyrintö8,14   
23 Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK8,12   
24 Mille Edwardsson04SWEBollnäs FIK7,96   
25 Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS7,84   
26 Niklas Liland04NORFana IL7,56   
27 David Axelsson04SWEUpsala IF7,16   
28 Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL7,10   
29 Tobias Zorning04DENBallerup AK7,07   
30 Brage Bell Lysaker04NORFana IL6,77   
31 Esben Diekhøner04DENAalborg Atletik6,31   


P12 200m
Finalheat 11,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK26.66    1
Vitus Rosenkrands05DENSparta Atletik26.98    2
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö27.02    3
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK27.89    5
Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna28.23    6
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK28.32    7
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL28.54    8
Gustav Rasmusson05SWEMölndals AIK28.68    11
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL28.87    12
Hakeem Ali05DENSparta Atletikej start    -

Finalheat 20,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna27.73    4
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK29.06    13
Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF29.10    14
Max Titus05SWEFrövi IK29.13    16
Kristian Drablös05NORTyrving IL29.15    17
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05NORTyrving IL29.22    18
Daniel Sivertsen05NORLaksevåg TI29.26    19
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg29.35    20

Finalheat 30,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Konsta Tynkkynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö28.61    9
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF28.65    10
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund29.10    15
Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer29.88    22
Hampus Wiborg05SWEKFUM Örebro30.45    24
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK30.69    25
Ludvig Sjöberg05SWEÅsbro GoIF30.77    26
Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro31.19    28

Finalheat 40,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vidar Lind05SWEHässelby SK29.50    21
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK30.27    23
Melvin Modess05SWEMalmö AI30.97    27
Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK31.31    29
Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL31.92    30
Ville Väyrynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö33.73    31
Linus Alinder05SWEMölndals AIK34.37    32
Takala Tarmo05FINTampereen Pyrintö35.44    33


P12 Längdzon
2 jul 
Joel Enander05SWETäby IS5,031,4   
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK4,86-1,2   
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö4,71-0,2   
Hakeem Ali05DENSparta Atletik4,700,0   
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville4,68-0,3   
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL4,660,7   
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK4,60-0,1   
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL4,570,0   
Max Titus05SWEFrövi IK4,510,6   
10 Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK4,50-1,5   
11 Robin Jenssen-Sæther05NORBUL4,46-1,2   
12 Konsta Tynkkynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö4,400,0       4,35
13 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF4,400,0       4,30
14 Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik4,400,0       4,24
15 Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF4,370,0       4,31
16 Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK4,370,0       4,19
17 Leo Göransson05SWEÄngelholms IF4,310,0   
18 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg4,30-0,5       4,28
19 Oscar Stuhr05NORFana IL4,30-0,4       4,23
20 Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK4,24-0,6   
21 Simen Johan Teigstad05NORIL Sandvin4,23-1,2   
22 Albin Edgert05SWETäby IS4,18-1,8   
23 Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund4,120,0   
24 Ludvig Sjöberg05SWEÅsbro GoIF4,100,0   
25 Hampus Wiborg05SWEKFUM Örebro4,061,2   
26 Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05NORTyrving IL4,04-1,2       3,99
27 Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro4,040,0       3,78
28 Eelis Harjunmaa05FINTampereen Pyrintö4,01-0,2   
29 Jonathan Aspetorp05SWEKFUM Arvika3,91-1,4   
30 Kasper Schimmell Smith05DENSparta Atletik3,90-0,2   
31 Aaron Halme05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,86-0,3   
32 Melvin Modess05SWEMalmö AI3,77-0,5   
33 Petu Kiviniemi05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,74-0,8       3,74
34 Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL3,740,3       3,72
35 Takala Tarmo05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,68-0,1   
36 Ville Väyrynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,630,0   
37 Hugo Vennberg05SWEHässelby SK3,61-0,1   
38 Mikael Lahdensuo05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,480,0   
39 Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg3,421,4   
40 Anton Fyhr05SWEÖrgryte IS3,250,2   
41 Felix Wilhelmsson05SWEKFUM Örebro2,99-1,5   
42 Noah Staaf05SWEMölndals AIK2,67-1,8   
Wilmer Assarsson05SWEEslövs AIX   


K 200m
Finalheat 10,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pernilla Nilsson92SWEMalmö AI24.02    1
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro24.10    2
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 A/M24.16    4
Emma Jansson97SWEFalu IK24.17    5
Christine Bjelland Jensen94NORIL Gular24.37    7
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92SWEIFK Lidingö24.39    8
Mathilde Kramer93DENFrederiksbergs IF24.41    9
Marie Sönnerfors93SWESpårvägens FK25.48    27

Finalheat 21,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK24.16    3
Benedicte Hauge91NORIK Tjalve24.29    6
Ida Karstoft95DENSparta Atletik24.45    10
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK24.56    11
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF24.57    12
Moa Hjelmer90SWESpårvägens FK24.68    14
Lisa Lilja96SWEMalmö AI25.21    25
Alice Svantesson97SWEUllevi FKej start    -
Irene Ekelund 97SWEMalmö AIej start    -

Finalheat 33,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK24.68    13
Ebba Svantesson97SWEUllevi FK24.83    15
Linda Frödin Glad93SWEIFK Lidingö25.13    19
Zarah Buckwald95DENHvidovre Atletik25.13    20
Mathilde Pritzel Nielsen00DENAalborg Atletik25.13    21
Marte Pettersen97NORUraedd FI25.19    23
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF25.23    26
Rebecka Velander97SWEMalmö AI30.05    53

Finalheat 41,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rebecka Sellberg97SWEMölndals AIK24.84    16
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF25.06    17
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg25.09    18
Isabel Proprotny97DENEsbjerg Atletik25.18    22
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund25.19    24
Stephanie Saavedra89DENSparta Atletik25.96    30
Malin Nyfors97NORSandnes IL26.18    35
Linnea Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIFbröt    -

Finalheat 5-2,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK25.48    27
Hanna Bergqvist91SWEÖrgryte IS25.79    29
Caroline Elkjaer95DENAalborg Atletik25.99    31
Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF26.12    32
Elin Tornhed95SWEIFK Växjö26.15    33
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF26.28    36
Sofia Hultgren97SWETäby IS26.44    38
Kristin Mork97NORNorna Salhus27.37    45

Finalheat 60,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK26.67    39
Gaël de Coninck01SWESävedalens AIK26.69    40
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK26.80    41
Anna Jakobsen93NORIL Skjalg26.86    43
Emelie Öberg97SWEUllevi FK27.65    48
Caroline Jansson94SWEÖrbyhus IF27.74    49
Jenny Åkervall72SWESpårvägens FK27.89    50
Elise Sanden Søvik97NORNorna Salhusej start    -

Finalheat 7-0,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Roth95SWEUllevi FK26.16    34
Maia Eppelin96SWESpårvägens FK26.44    37
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK26.84    42
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro26.93    44
Cathrine Løyning93NORSturla27.40    46
Lina Hansson90SWEUllevi FK27.61    47
Ellen Tidfors97SWEGöteborgs KIK27.90    51
Zandra Karlsson83SWEKils AIK29.42    52


K 800m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linn Söderholm96SWESävedalens AIK 2:11.16    1
Mina Anglero97NORTyrving IL 2:14.19    2
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.25    3
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik 2:14.28    4
Karoline Skauen00NORSarpsborg IL 2:15.05    5
Dagmar Fæster Olsen94DENSparta Atletik 2:15.65    7
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL 2:15.83    8
Lena Indrebø92NORIL Gular 2:17.26    17
Ida Holm93SWETäby IS 2:18.05    20
Anniken Johansen88NORBULej start    -

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Helena Siltberg87SWEUpsala IF 2:15.92    9
Sigrid Jervell Våg92NORBUL 2:16.01    10
Olivia Weslien97SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:16.50    13
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 2:16.91    14
Sara Christiansson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:16.94    15
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS 2:17.50    18
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF 2:17.82    19
Pia Bålsrud95NORUll/Kisa IL 2:18.07    21
Veronica Undseth94NORUll/Kisa IL 2:19.32    24

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ellinor Aurell01SWEÄngelholms IF 2:16.25    11
Silje Lindstad97NORNorna Salhus 2:16.28    12
Lisa Maria Thomassen94NORSkarphedin IL 2:17.16    16
Karen Jösendal94NORNorna Salhus 2:18.57    22
Emma Jansson91SWEHässelby SK 2:18.61    23
Malin Persson97SWEBollnäs FIK 2:19.39    25
Lisa Høg90DENAalborg Atletik 2:20.85    26
Mariann Roe97NORSkarphedin IL 2:22.48    27
Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 2:28.57    31

Finalheat 42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ingvild Myking99NORIL Gneist 2:15.31    6
Samrawit Mengstaeb90SWEHälle IF 2:25.93    28
Emelie Svensson95SWEIFK Mora Friidrott 2:26.00    29
Sofie Kjos Bergum90NORBUL 2:27.63    30
Julia Törnblad97SWEMölndals AIK 2:33.31    32
Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL 2:33.85    33
Helga Guðný Elíasdóttir94ISLFjölnir Island 2:36.03    34
Filippa Ramberg97SWEHammarby IFbröt    -
Vilde Oppeberget Nilsen97NORSkarphedin ILej start    -


K Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Agathe Wathne94NORSandnes IL13.96q   
Diana Suumann92ESTEstland14.21q   
Emma Tuvesson91SWEHammarby IF14.22q   
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingö14.37q   
Mathilde Heltbech95DENHelsingör IF14.67    
Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK14.91    
Frida Johansson95SWETjalve IF Norrköping14.94    
Caroline Tegel90SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt    

Försök heat 21,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 A/M13.74q   
Mathilde Kramer93DENFrederiksbergs IF13.88q   
Annemarie Nissen94DENKöbenhavns IF14.45q   
Lovisa Östervall97SWEUpsala IF14.56q   
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS14.64q   
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.96    
Moa Ullgren96SWETjalve IF Norrköpingej start    

Final0,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Agathe Wathne94NORSandnes IL13.53    Rek.
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 A/M13.65   
Diana Suumann92ESTEstland13.76   
Emma Tuvesson91SWEHammarby IF13.97   
Mathilde Kramer93DENFrederiksbergs IF14.25   
Annemarie Nissen94DENKöbenhavns IF14.31   
Lovisa Östervall97SWEUpsala IF14.49   
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS14.59   
Madeleine Eriksson93SWEIFK Lidingöbröt   


K X Stav
2 jul 
Michaela Meijer93SWEÖrgryte IS471    Svenskt rekord
Lene Retzius96NORBUL430   
Malin Dahlström89SWEUllevi FK423   
Elin Olsson93SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF405   
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg385   
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK385   
Birgitte Kjuus99NORUll/Kisa IL385   
Sara Eriksson91SWEUllevi FK374   
Hanna Viklund99SWEUmedalens IF363   
10 Fanny Berglund88SWEÖrgryte IS363   
11 Sara Cannmo96SWEÖrgryte IS363   
12 Thea Wängborg Nyberg92SWEÖrgryte IS363   
13 Laura Grønbech99DENSparta Atletik363   
14 Maria Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF343   
15 Tiina Tikk90ESTEstland343   
16 Frida Jonsson98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott325   
17 Maria Pico Kjeldsen00DENGreve Atletik305   
17 Selma Staun00DENSparta Atletik305   
19 Nicola Malling01DENSparta Atletik305   
20 Sandra Christensen95DENOdense Atletik280   
21 Tonje Florvaag94NORSandnes IL280   
22 Wilma Andersson00SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF250   
23 Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik250   
Julie Harsmann00DENAarhus 1900 A/MX   
Amanda Järnvall99SWETjalve IF NorrköpingX   


K Tresteg
2 jul 
Oda Utsi Onstad90NORNorna Salhus12,960,8   
Madeleine Nilsson91SWEGefle IF12,712,5       12,54 0,0
Chiamaka Okparaebo92NORBUL12,392,1    Ej g.v.
Sofie Olsholt96NORIK Tjalve12,25-0,2   
Mai Brit Berge95NORIveland12,242,3       12,09 0,8
Nellie Mårtensson95SWEMalmö AI12,232,3       12,15 -0,2
Hanna Gille96SWESävedalens AIK12,041,4   
Izehi Ileso89SWEMölndals AIK11,972,6       11,90 0,9
Katrine Holten Kristensen89DENKöbenhavns IF11,892,6       11,79 1,2
10 Sara Skogman95SWEÖrgryte IS11,800,0   
11 Maren Høgberget89DENSparta Atletik11,640,4   
12 Julie Gaustad96NORBUL11,584,5       11,52 -1,4
13 Alice Eriksson96SWEIFK Lidingö11,572,6       11,49 1,2
14 Johanna Konseleus95SWEUllevi FK11,473,2       0,00 Ej g.v.
15 Målfrid Pettersen Lunde97NORFana IL11,421,5   
16 Isabel Proprotny97DENEsbjerg Atletik11,13-1,0   
17 Frida Johansson95SWETjalve IF Norrköping11,041,6   
18 Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik11,030,9   
19 Elise Sanden Søvik97NORNorna Salhus10,911,7   
20 Nosimo Sjögren97SWEUllevi FK10,752,1    Ej g.v.
Angelica Ström81SWESpårvägens FKX   
Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FKX   
Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEIFK VäxjöX   
Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IFX   


K Diskus1.0 kg
2 jul 
Kathrine Bebe91DENSparta Atletik52,59   
Lisa Brix96DENAmager AC51,30   
Matilde Roe96NORIL Fri47,91   
Erica Larsson90SWEIF Göta Karlstad46,26   
Ellen Pettersson97SWEÖrbyhus IF45,19   
Tenna Riber Thordahl95DENKöge Atletik41,40   
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK41,22   
Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IK40,93   
Paula Llano95NORLaksevåg TI36,49   


F19 200m
Finalheat 10,62 jul 
Denise Eriksson98SWEUllevi FK24.24    1
Thale Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK24.89    2
Moa Mattisson98SWEIFK Helsingborg24.94    3
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS25.26    5
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL25.30    6
Saga Berneryd99SWESpårvägens FK25.42    7
Vanja Blomberg98SWEKlippans FK25.53    9
Amie Jammeh99SWEUpsala IF25.69    11
Emilie Pedersen98DENSAK-7725.88    15

Finalheat 2-0,12 jul 
Amanda Fröynes98NORSem IF25.23    4
Julia Frisk99SWEIFK Växjö25.50    8
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott25.69    10
June Sæbøe Tveit99NORNorna Salhus25.82    13
Ingrid Storlien99NORFIK Orion25.97    16
Therese Skyttermoen99NORFIK Orion26.02    17
Amy Donaghy99SCOGiffock North ACC26.23    20
Martina Winberg99SWEMölndals AIK26.40    25
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK27.04    36

Finalheat 3-0,62 jul 
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS25.79    12
Hanna Axelsson99SWEUpsala IF26.11    19
Vår Åsheim99NORUll/Kisa IL26.36    22
Rikke Hauan98NORFIK Orion26.36    23
Josefine Grønset Løken 99NORSturla26.42    26
Liv Stæhr Rødtnes99DENAarhus 1900 A/M26.46    27
Elin Backlund99SWEMarieby GoIF26.60    30
Vilhelmina Tór Óskarsdottir98ISLFjölnir Island26.75    32
Karolina Svensson99SWEMarieby GoIF27.01    35

Finalheat 42,32 jul 
Sara Hermansson99SWEHuddinge AIS25.86    14
Marion Sackey Mensah98SWEHuddinge AIS26.09    18
Selma Lif Tórólfsdóttir98NORSandnes IL26.25    21
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK26.38    24
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99NORSturla26.59    29
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes99DENAarhus 1900 A/M26.94    34
Tone Sandtorv Brakedal99NORStord IL27.09    38
Emilie Hansen99DENSparta Atletik27.26    41
Thale Augensen99NORNarvik ILej start    -

Finalheat 51,02 jul 
Malene Kollberg99NORIF Hellas26.56    28
Ella Arvidsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott26.73    31
Josefin Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS27.25    39
Hanna Bellenby99SWEIFK Växjö27.25    40
Cornelia Slej99DENAarhus 1900 A/M27.30    42
Camille Lunde Colleuille99NORBUL27.57    44
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF27.67    45
Kristin Rosvold98NORFIK Orion27.72    46
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK27.85    47

Finalheat 6-0,52 jul 
Linnea Hjortstam98SWEAlingsås IF26.76    33
Ida Callenvik99SWEKarlskoga FIF27.05    37
Hafdis Rós Jóhannesdottir98ISLFjölnir Island27.54    43
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS27.95    48
Helga Lara Gisladottir98ISLAfturelding28.24    49
Fanny Åstrand99NORTyrving IL28.45    50
Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK28.48    51
Amanda Jonsson99SWEKalmar SK30.86    52
Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF FriidrottDQ    -linjetramp


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS14.87q   
Thale Augensen99NORNarvik IL14.89q   
Celina Lundevik99NORTyrving IL15.11    
Gudbjörg Bjarkadottir99ISLFH15.43    
Filippa Fernström98SWEMalmö AI15.51    
Emilie Hansen99DENSparta Atletik15.74    
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö16.22    
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK16.40    
Marie Skjeggestad99NORTyrving IL18.52    

Försök heat 20,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK13.67q    Rek.
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL14.29q   
Ida Thunberg99SWEKFUM Örebro14.32q   
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK15.07q   
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK15.61    
Selma Lif Tórólfsdóttir98NORSandnes IL16.09    
Cani Mahmoud99SWEMarieby GoIF17.81    
Emma Skotte99SWETjalve IF Norrköpingbröt    
Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FKej start    

Försök heat 30,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset98NORFlorö T&IF14.50q   
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK14.57q   
Josefine Grønset Løken 99NORSturla14.96q   
Tone Sandtorv Brakedal99NORStord IL15.08    
Mai Stæhr Rødtnes99DENAarhus 1900 A/M15.11    
Amanda Fröynes98NORSem IF15.34    
Helena Kolte98SWETäby IS15.59    
Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad17.70    
Elin Bärjegård99SWELeksands FIK17.90    

Final1,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK13.52    Rek.
Ida Thunberg99SWEKFUM Örebro14.12   
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK14.29   
Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset98NORFlorö T&IF14.36   
Kristine Berger Akervold98NORFagernes IL14.56   
Josefine Grønset Løken 99NORSturla14.58   
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS14.73   
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK15.21   
Thale Augensen99NORNarvik IL16.03   


F19 Tresteg
2 jul 
Mari Sellevåg Aarø98NORNorna Salhus12,272,2       12,10 0,4
Guri Aarö99NORNorna Salhus12,210,5   
Fatima Koné99SWEUllevi FK12,12-0,5   
Lizzie Hager99SWEUllevi FK11,851,1   
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI11,841,7   
Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS11,731,6   
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF11,441,9       11,26
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS11,44-0,7       11,10
Claudia Spanier98SWEUpsala IF11,040,7   
10 Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF10,940,3   
11 Johanna Andersson99SWELerum Friidrott10,822,3    Ej g.v.
12 Ingrid Færøvik Mork99NORNorna Salhus10,791,6   
13 Saga Sjöberg99SWEÖresund FK10,780,6   
14 Della Månsson99SWEÖrgryte IS10,571,4   
15 Lina Näslund98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,470,3       10,37
16 Emelina Wirebro99SWEMotala AIF10,47-3,0       0,00
17 Stina Westin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,232,1       10,06 -1,7
18 Emma Erlandsson99SWEMalmö AI9,321,1   
Marthe Röe98NORTyrving ILX   


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
2 jul 
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEHuddinge AIS49,00   
Berit Stunes Isene98NORSturla46,10   
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore41,99   
Amanda Lejros99SWEHässelby SK40,66   
Cathrine Trodsøe99DENKöge Atletik36,93   
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg36,43   
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer36,09   
Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik35,34   
Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö34,56   
10 Nicole Ridegård99SWEIFK Helsingborg34,39   
11 Nina Björkman98SWEVästerås FK32,82   
12 Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK32,68   
13 Emma Yngve99SWEMotala AIF32,53   
14 Maria Granrud Aune99SWEMarieby GoIF26,97   


F17 200m
Finalheat 11,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriella Holmström00SWEUpsala IF24.97    1
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe00NORRanheim IL25.40    2
Mathilda Gustafsson00SWETanums IF25.43    3
Liv Storhaug00NORSandnes IL25.49    4
Olivia Tuokila00DENSparta Atletik25.62    5
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHuddinge AIS25.75    6
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletik25.83    7
Kamille Busch Hansen00DENHvidovre Atletik26.36    11
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL26.55    13

Finalheat 2-1,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Serine Johannessen00NORLyngdal IL26.22    8
Kaitesi Ertzgaard00NORIK Tjalve26.34    9
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK26.36    10
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK26.43    12
Rochelle Moukala00SCOGiffock North ACC26.83    14
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik26.96    15
Dagbjört Lilja Magnusdottir00ISLIR27.12    16
Amalie Molander Pedersen00DENFrederiksbergs IF27.97    29
Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AIbröt    -
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIKej start    -

Finalheat 32,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK27.39    19
Cecilie Naesby00DENSparta Atletik27.46    20
Klara Ekström00SWEAlingsås IF27.53    21
Mathilde Ruud00NORMandal o Halse IL27.54    22
Dóra Kristný Gunnarsdóttir00ISLAfturelding27.70    23
Josefine Bundgaard-Hansen00DENSAK-7727.73    25
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL27.77    27
Vilma Hultström00SWEHammarby IF28.06    30
Ylwa Haglund00SWEFalu IK28.25    33

Finalheat 42,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andrea Jarlhage00SWEIFK Göteborg27.27    18
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF27.72    24
Rebecca Henrichsen00NORBUL27.74    26
Elin Eriksson00SWEIF Kville27.86    28
Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK28.34    34
Maria Ones00NORNorna Salhus28.34    34
Svala Sverrisdóttir00ISLFH28.69    38
Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK29.03    39
Mari Solvang Bryhni00NORFIK Orion29.48    41

Finalheat 5-0,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sara Dahlén00SWELerum Friidrott27.20    17
Hanna Jonsson00SWEKalmar SK28.20    31
Hekla Sif Magnúsdóttir00ISLFH28.21    32
Moa Eberhardt00SWEKlippans FK28.53    36
Filippa Straumsnes00SWETyresö FK28.64    37
Emma Hiljemark00SWEMölndals AIK29.08    40
Eva Halldórsdóttir00ISLFH31.25    42
Mist Tinganelli00ISLFHbröt    -
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IFbröt    -


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 10,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tonje Moen00NORUll/Kisa IL14.23q   
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF14.33q   
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik16.14q   
Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL16.26q   
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik16.36    

Försök heat 20,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI14.45q   
Emma De Haas00NORSturla14.92q   
Laura Nørrung Poulsen00DENSparta Atletik16.46    
Helga Tóra Sigurjónsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island17.01    
Astrid Reng00DENOdense Atletik17.49    
Irun Berget Hedegart00NORSnögg Friidrett19.49    

Försök heat 30,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL14.66q   
Sigrid Kleive00NORÅlesund FIK15.05q   
Ida Boel00DENEsbjerg Atletik15.22q   
Gréta Örk Ingadóttir00ISLFH17.18    
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL17.21    
Amanda Möller00SWEHässelby SK18.35    
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik18.38    
Jade Henry00ScoVP-Glasgow ACbröt    

Final0,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF13.96   
Tonje Moen00NORUll/Kisa IL14.19   
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL14.57   
Emma De Haas00NORSturla14.82   
Sigrid Kleive00NORÅlesund FIK15.06   
Ida Boel00DENEsbjerg Atletik15.16   
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik15.62   
Lise Hornnes00NOROtra ILbröt   
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AIbröt   


F17 Höjd
2 jul 
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF164    Skiljehopp 165
Tilda Ånborg00SWEMotala AIF164   
Helga Tóra Sigurjónsdottír00ISLFjölnir Island160   
Johanne Rise Kvalen00NORDimna IL160   
Sigrid Kleive00NORÅlesund FIK156   
Hekla Sif Magnúsdóttir00ISLFH151   
Filippa Backman00SWEGefle IF151   
Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro151   
Laura Nørrung Poulsen00DENSparta Atletik151   
Gréta Örk Ingadóttir00ISLFH151   
11 Josefine Bach Jensen00DENBagsvaerd AC151   
11 Iris Viel Lamare00SWETurebergs FK151   
11 Alexandra Schill00SWEÖrgryte IS151   
11 Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK151   
15 Ebba Löfholm00SWEKFUM Örebro145   
15 Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik145   
Isabella Obradovic00SWEIFK LundX   


F17 Tresteg
2 jul 
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00SWEGöteborgs KIK11,642,7       11,48 0,9
Linn Egerfält00SWEGefle IF11,63-0,5   
Alexandra Schill00SWEÖrgryte IS11,54-1,1   
Amalie Molander Pedersen00DENFrederiksbergs IF11,48-1,0   
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF11,470,9   
Emelie Svensson00SWEHuddinge AIS11,330,4   
Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL10,970,8   
Therese Knutsson00SWEGlanshammars IF10,881,3   
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF10,801,4   
10 Sanna Sandström00SWEGöteborgs KIK10,671,8   
11 Ingrid Cecilia Hartveit00NORFana IL9,890,7   
Gréta Örk Ingadóttir00ISLFHX   
Dóra Kristný Gunnarsdóttir00ISLAftureldingX   


F17 Kula3.0 kg
2 jul 
Sigrid Kleive00NORÅlesund FIK13,15   
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI12,92   
Wilma Lundberg00SWEIFK Växjö12,90   
Julie Noraberg Nilsen00NORSeljord IL12,18   
Gudny Sigurdardóttir00ISLFH11,88   
Amalie Molander Pedersen00DENFrederiksbergs IF11,84   
Lina Larsson00SWESäters IF11,15   
Linnéa Bodin00SWEKFUM Örebro10,94   
Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK10,81   
10 Ragnhild Spange Brekke00NORRomerike Friidrett10,10   


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
2 jul 
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI43,60   
Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK Växjö42,23   
Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK38,85   
Hedda Hauge Aasgaard01NORFIL AKS-7737,92   
Sara Forssell00SWEMotala AIF37,25   
Jonna Geiryd00SWEHuddinge AIS35,77   
Tilda Ånborg00SWEMotala AIF35,51   
Amalie Pfeiffer01DENBallerup AK34,73   
Oda Marie Myklebust01NORBergens Turnforening34,55   
10 Emma Palmgren01SWENyköpings BIS32,31   
11 Enny Björk01SWEIFK Växjö31,67   
12 Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK31,09   
13 Maja Persson01SWESK Bore31,08   
14 Ragnhild Spange Brekke00NORRomerike Friidrett28,65   
15 Jennifer Ahlstedt01SWETjalve IF Norrköping28,51   
16 Fanny Östman01SWESäters IF27,12   
17 Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK26,21   


F16 200m
Finalheat 10,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad24.66    1
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI25.25    2
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IF25.48    3
Sarah Karlsson01SWEHuddinge AIS25.55    4
Summer Thalya Steinsrud01NORUll/Kisa IL25.75    6
Felicia Boqvist01SWERydö ASK25.77    7
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS25.80    8
Lone Malmberg01NORSarpsborg IL26.13    15
Ester Holt01NORSturla26.22    17

Finalheat 21,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanne Arstein01NORBergens Turnforening25.66    5
Eve Denholm01SCOGiffock North ACC25.95    10
Mathilde Yttesen01DENAmager AC26.08    12
Amanda Finney Nilsson01SWETäby IS26.09    13
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg26.12    14
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS26.16    16
Violeta Camila Gallo01ARGArgentina26.37    18
Rhea Campbell01SCOGiffock North ACC26.42    19
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF26.46    20

Finalheat 31,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jennifer Mjös01NORAurland IL25.91    9
Katrine Hoelgaard Christensen01DENAalborg Atletik26.84    21
Ingrid Østensen Noss01NORBUL27.40    27
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK27.40    27
Alice Heldt Cassel01SWELudvika FFI27.41    29
Kari Øye01NORFagernes IL27.47    32
Linnea Borrman01SWEStrömstads IF27.72    36
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.94    40
Amilia Bolsö Mediaa01NORSandefjordej start    -

Finalheat 4-1,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF27.04    22
Linnea Pihl01SWELerum Friidrott27.09    23
Lili Kökény01DENSparta Atletik27.11    25
Laura Haslund-Christensen01DENFrederiksbergs IF27.20    26
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK27.42    30
Kristine Flaaten01NORHerkules FK27.58    34
Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna27.71    35
Emilia Larson01SWETäby IS27.79    38
Mari Överby01NORSturla27.87    39

Finalheat 50,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik27.57    33
Nanna Muurholm01DENAalborg Atletik28.68    43
Elizabeth Pettersen Turk01NORNesodden IF29.07    46
Melina Gustafson01SWESpårvägens FK29.12    47
Line Aasland01NORSandefjord29.18    48
Angelina Rydensjö01SWEEskilstuna FI29.24    49
Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL29.26    50
Elise Støren01NORSkarphedin IL30.97    57

Finalheat 60,32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIK27.09    24
Mika Johansson01SWEEslövs AI28.94    44
Tuva Strømsnes01NORASK Friidrett28.94    45
Sólrún Soffía Arnardóttir01ISLFH29.47    51
María Kristjana Smith01ISLFH29.62    52
Liv L. Nielsen01DENAalborg Atletik30.32    55
Marthe Ringom01NORLillehammer IF31.01    58
Cara Mccauley01ScoVP-Glasgow AC31.10    59
Amalie Holmelund01DENKolding, KFUM31.83    60

Finalheat 7-0,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mie Mikkelsen01DENAabenraa IG26.03    11
Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg27.42    30
Oona Huura01FINTampereen Pyrintö27.74    37
Moa Sellergren01SWEIFK Lidingö28.14    41
Klara Torbjörn01SWEIFK Helsingborg28.54    42
Fanny Walldén01SWEIFK Lidingö29.63    53
Maja Karlsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad29.96    54
Oona Vuorio01FINTampereen Pyrintö30.61    56


F16 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK13.97q   
Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-7715.29q   
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg15.58    
Line Aasland01NORSandefjord16.09    
Isabel Lindgren01SWEHässelby SK18.73    
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AIbröt    
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrottbröt    

Försök heat 21,02 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus14.31q   
Shila Fathli01SWEHässelby SK15.51q   
Alva Wolwan01SWEUpsala IF15.70    
Lili Kökény01DENSparta Atletik16.18    
Cornelia Westling01SWEBollnäs FIK16.20    
Cornelia Lindberg01SWELerum Friidrott16.85    
Summer Thalya Steinsrud01NORUll/Kisa ILej start    

Försök heat 3-0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund15.07q   
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer15.47q   
Lina Hagberg01SWETurebergs FK15.49q   
Sofia Overgaard01SWEIF Kville16.47    
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK17.26    
María Kristjana Smith01ISLFH18.20    
Freja Andersdotter01SWEKA 2 IFbröt    

Försök heat 4-0,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI14.92q   
Violeta Camila Gallo01ARGArgentina15.48q   
Amanda Finney Nilsson01SWETäby IS15.96    
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville17.12    
Amanda Barasciutti01SWEHässelby SK17.28    
Juni Evensen01NORSarpsborg ILbröt    
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIKej start    

Final-0,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martine Hjørnevik01NORNorna Salhus13.59    Rek.
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK13.64   
Nellie Erlandsson01SWEMalmö AI14.65   
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund14.88   
Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-7715.04   
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer15.16   
Violeta Camila Gallo01ARGArgentina15.26   
Lina Hagberg01SWETurebergs FK15.37   
Shila Fathli01SWEHässelby SKbröt   


F16 Tresteg
2 jul 
Karoline Jaeger01NORAremark IF12,220,1   
Sofia Aylén Levrino01ARGArgentina11,660,3   
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott11,292,4    Ej g.v.
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro11,181,1   
Ronja Bökmark01SWELerum Friidrott10,870,3   
Cornelia Westling01SWEBollnäs FIK10,831,9   
Nora Swartz01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,700,1   
Cornelia Böhnke01SWEHuddinge AIS10,580,7   
Marianne Feidje Mjelde01NOROsterøy IL10,471,7       10,41
10 Isabel Lindgren01SWEHässelby SK10,472,0       10,08
11 Vibha Soren01DENKöbenhavns IF10,44-1,3   
12 Mari Överby01NORSturla10,103,3    Ej g.v.
13 Irmelin Olsson01SWEÖsterhaninge IF10,063,1       9,60 1,9
14 Linnea Borrman01SWEStrömstads IF10,011,1   
15 Hanna Hegstad01NORÅs IL9,47-0,1   
16 Lisa Ekenberg01SWESpårvägens FK9,401,1   
Ebba Hager01SWEUllevi FKX   
Jasmin Blomberg01SWEHässelby SKX   
Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IFX   
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FKX   
Nike Thanner01SWEÖrgryte ISX   
Olivia Ek01SWESävedalens AIKX   


F16 Kula3.0 kg
2 jul 
Amalie Pfeiffer01DENBallerup AK12,36   
Fanny Östman01SWESäters IF11,90   
Isabella Willén01SWEMölndals AIK11,40   
Emma Ekberg01SWEKlippans FK10,89   
Lydia Poula Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna10,71   
Julia Jonsson01SWEBollnäs FIK10,04   
Karen Birta Jónsdóttir01ISLFjölnir Island9,70   
Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK9,25   
Lea Jogic01SWESödertälje IF8,90   
10 Sofia Lindskog01SWESkellefteå AIK8,81   
11 Linnea Hammargren01SWEBollnäs FIK8,63   
12 Cara Mccauley01ScoVP-Glasgow AC7,93   
13 Filippa Svalstedt01SWEHässelby SK7,85   
14 Iida Koivisto01FINTampereen Pyrintö7,77   
15 Oona Vuorio01FINTampereen Pyrintö6,78   
16 Rebecca Love01ScoVP-Glasgow AC6,38   


F15 300m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö40.67    1
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF40.76    2
Erle Musum Lyng02NORVerdal FIK40.94    3
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö41.13    4
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter41.22    5
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK41.46    6
Sarah Sækmose02DENVejle IF41.52    7
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik42.35    9
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville42.60    10

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer41.68    8
Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF42.61    11
Spiegelhauer Sofie02DENSparta Atletik42.84    13
Madeleine Aulio02SWEIFK Lidingö43.17    15
Chloé Elhouar02SWESpårvägens FK43.28    18
Emilia Rydensjö02SWEEskilstuna FI43.57    23
Sigrid Kongssund02NORMoelven IL43.58    24
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg44.32    31
Tora Kersten Vassbotn02NORHerkules FK44.49    32

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Cornelia Fernsten02SWEKFUM Örebro43.18    16
Eva Blues02SCOGiffock North ACC43.80    25
Kolka Magnúsdóttir02ISLFH44.01    28
Rosie Mckay02SCOGiffock North ACC44.14    29
Tuva Nilsson02SWEMalmö AI44.83    37
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö45.12    42
Freya Cowan02SCOGiffock North ACC45.41    48
Fride Vågen02NORLaksevåg TI46.79    58

Finalheat 42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett42.70    12
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna43.28    19
Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund43.29    20
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIK43.35    21
Sandra Judy Rasch02NORAsker SK43.53    22
Iðunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir02ISLIR45.01    39
Elin Ekengren02SWEEskilstuna FI45.28    43
Orla Lang02SCOGiffock North ACC45.28    44

Finalheat 52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö42.93    14
Mathilde Pedersen02DENVejle IF44.17    30
Olivia Nordgren02SWEFalu IK44.72    34
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK44.80    36
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg45.01    39
Vendela Wahlberg 02SWEIFK Lidingö45.09    41
Elsa Preber02SWEIFK Lidingö45.31    45
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK45.62    49

Finalheat 62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Unna Ró Jacobsen02FÄRFäröarna45.37    47
Evelina Österman02SWETrollhättan FIK45.73    50
Emma Gaston02SCOGiffock North ACC46.18    52
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK46.28    54
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02SWEUllevi FK46.62    57
Cecilia Eriksson02SWESäffle FIK47.02    60
Caroline Sdøndergaard02DENFrederiksbergs IF47.52    62
Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLSelfossej start    -

Finalheat 72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Siri Gamst Glittenberg02NORLaksevåg TI45.83    51
Andrea Kirstina Møller02FÄRFäröarna46.89    59
Elin Frisk02SWEIFK Växjö47.27    61
Alina Nissinen02FINTampereen Pyrintö48.02    64
Emilia Heino02FINTampereen Pyrintö48.37    65
Emma Haapamäki02FINTampereen Pyrintö49.68    66
Hannah Eriksson02SWEThorengruppen TFC50.44    68
Malene Laursen02DENRödding AK51.16    69

Finalheat 82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rosa Muurasniemi02FINTampereen Pyrintö43.98    27
Rut Sigurðardóttir02ISLFH44.49    33
Elisa Sverrisdóttir02ISLFjölnir Island44.74    35
Sara Svalberg02SWEIFK Lidingö46.29    55
Eira Austad02NORHaugesund IL47.90    63
Marie Bech02DENBagsvaerd AC51.54    70
Hrefna Friðþjófsdóttir02ISLFH52.02    71
Anna Enerud02SWEStrands IF53.22    72

Finalheat 92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elisabella Hjelpdahl02NORSandefjord43.22    17
Sofia Bertilsson02SWEEskilstuna FI43.85    26
Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL44.88    38
Rannveig Björgvinsdóttir02ISLFH45.33    46
Erla Figueras Eriksdóttir02ISLFH46.21    53
Andrea Torvaldsdóttir02ISLUFA46.35    56
Alice Hedberg02SWEIFK Lund49.84    67
Sara Lind Magnadóttir02ISLFH55.81    73


F15 2000m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Pernille Karlsen Antonsen02NORSK Vidar 6:24.71    1
Nikoline Høegh Ørum Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik 6:25.23    2
Emma Kirkeberg Mørk02NORIF Hellas 6:25.99    3
Heather Barnes02SCOGiffock North ACC 6:38.70    4
Ellen Nørding Christensen03DENFrederiksbergs IF 6:48.33    5
Mari Roligheten Ruud02NORSandefjord 6:49.41    6
Ingvild Brennhovd03NORSK Vidar 6:54.64    7
Jill Carswell03SCOGiffock North ACC 6:55.34    8
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 6:56.63    10
10 Amalie Boeck03DENFrederiksbergs IF 6:57.08    12
11 Mie Hylling Axelsson02DENSparta Atletik 6:57.20    14
12 Eleonora Alinder03SWEMölndals AIK 7:00.01    17
13 Klara Ygeby02SWEUpsala IF 7:01.84    19
14 Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK 7:03.95    21
15 Anna Clara Skjærbæk02DENSparta Atletik 7:04.41    22
16 Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS 7:06.82    25

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Clare Wallace02SCOGiffock North ACC 6:56.50    9
Iðunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir02ISLIR 6:57.01    11
Saga Fältenhag02SWEHögbo GIF 6:57.12    13
Johanna Mickels02SWEEskilstuna FI 6:57.65    15
Alma Holmberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 6:59.38    16
Sarah Glad03DENSparta Atletik 7:00.57    18
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen02DENBallerup AK 7:02.20    20
Victoria Nitteberg03NORNesodden IF 7:04.64    23
Maja Ellefsrud03NORNesodden IF 7:05.59    24
10 My Rundgren03SWELuleå Friidrott 7:08.45    26
11 Alva Strandberg02SWEIFK Göteborg 7:09.11    27
12 Katrine Risvig03DENSkive AM 7:21.13    30
13 Sabina Aumo03SWEHälle IF 7:24.06    32
14 Carolina Larson02SWEIFK Lidingö 7:24.70    33
15 Mathilde G. Rasmussen03DENBallerup AK 7:36.43    36
16 Johanna Bülow02SWEHovslätts IK 7:45.32    41

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Svensson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping 7:17.04    28
Tyra Morell02SWEUpsala IF 7:19.80    29
Josefine Höjer03SWEHässelby SK 7:22.33    31
Anja Jagesten02SWEBjörnstorps IF 7:28.53    34
Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK 7:31.38    35
Ditte Stærk Sørensen03DENViborg AM 7:37.21    37
Merete Sperstad03NORTyrving IL 7:37.88    38
Albertina Brandt03SWEHammarby IF 7:41.21    39
Eva Liheim Alfstad03NORTyrving IL 7:45.16    40
10 Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK 7:46.77    42
11 Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK 7:47.84    43
12 Kajsa Kassman02SWEIK Akele 7:53.56    44
13 Lina Karlsson02SWELidköpings IS 8:03.11    45
14 Ida Lange02DENVejle IF 8:04.86    46
Lisa Wreeby02SWESävedalens AIKej start    -


F15 Höjd
2 jul 
Nea Lento02FINTampereen Pyrintö165   
Sunna Tórhallsdóttir02ISLUFA162   
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer159   
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö159   
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö159   
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF159   
Vendela Öst02SWEBollnäs FIK152   
Tova Wickell02SWEKA 2 IF152   
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS152   
10 Vendela Einberg02SWEHuddinge AIS147   
10 Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik147   
10 Vendela Wahlberg 02SWEIFK Lidingö147   
13 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer147   
13 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville147   
13 Sunneva Kristjánsdóttir02ISLUFA147   
13 Signý Hjartardottír02ISLFjölnir Island147   
17 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK147   
17 Elisa Sverrisdóttir02ISLFjölnir Island147   
19 Sara Svalberg02SWEIFK Lidingö141   
19 Ninna Rún Véstiensdottir02ISLUFA141   
21 Harriet Hjern02SWEStrands IF141   
21 Alva Nyberg02SWELudvika FFI141   
21 Lilja Sóley Gissurardóttir02ISLAfturelding141   
24 Emelina Ring02SWEIFK Växjö141   
25 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg134   
25 Maja Antvorskov02DENFrederiksbergs IF134   
25 Rannveig Björgvinsdóttir02ISLFH134   
25 Emma Stenman02SWEThorengruppen TFC134   
25 Erle Musum Lyng02NORVerdal FIK134   
30 Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLSelfoss134   
Ebba Follin02SWEMölndals AIKX   
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK HelsingborgX   
Sara Lind Magnadóttir02ISLFHX   


F15 Stav
2 jul 
Kitty Friele Faye02NORFana IL343   
Hilma Hindsberg02SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF334   
Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK325   
Thelma Rós Halfdánardóttir02ISLFH314   
Emma Johansson02SWEStocksäters IF301   
Rebecca Spiegelhauer02DENBallerup AK301   
Celina Johannsen02SWEMalmö AI275   
Linn Jansson02SWEFalu IK260   
Harriet Hjern02SWEStrands IF203   
Eveline Wanhainen02SWEIFK GöteborgX   


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
2 jul 
Lotta Flatum Fallingen02NORBrandbu IL45,43   
Elisabeth Thon Rosvold02NORAsker SK44,75   
Hillevi Carlsson02SWEFalu IK44,25   
Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö42,01   
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad38,11   
Laura Zilstorff02DENGreve Atletik38,01   
Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF36,52   
Hannah Hilding02SWETyresö FK35,68   
Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL33,95   
10 Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS32,86   
11 Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer32,29   
12 Josefine Bromerholm03DENViborg AM31,78   
13 Tuva M Jacobsen02NORMoss IL30,11   
14 Tiril Lappegård03NORNittedal IL28,56   
15 Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 A/M28,04   
16 Thea Björk03SWEIFK Växjö26,99   
17 Emelina Ring02SWEIFK Växjö26,86   
18 Annemarie Østergaard03DENBagsvaerd AC26,64   
19 Andrea Torvaldsdóttir02ISLUFA25,90   
20 Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund25,30   
21 Nora Eriksson03SWEMotala AIF23,69   
22 Maja Nilsson02SWEThorengruppen TFC18,52   
Helena Sund02SWEMölndals AIKX   
Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK HelsingborgX   


F14 300m
Finalheat 12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alyson Bell03SCOGiffock North ACC40.35    1
Vilma Itälinna03FINTampereen Pyrintö40.44    2
Eilin Brenne03NORHerkules FK41.08    3
Marie Falkebo Jensen03DENSparta Atletik41.36    4
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENSparta Atletik41.75    5
Famke Persson03SWEIFK Lund42.31    7
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK42.41    8
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg03NORRanheim IL42.47    9
Annie Norström03SWEAlunda SK43.11    17

Finalheat 22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma S. Hansen03DENAalborg Atletik42.61    10
Cecilie Gedsø Færge03DENBallerup AK42.79    11
Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK42.86    12
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK42.91    14
Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad42.94    15
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF43.96    22
Saga Bolmgren03SWEDanderyds SK44.10    24
Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF44.71    28
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS44.87    29

Finalheat 32 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK42.90    13
Louise Høkilde-Wassmann03DENGreve Atletik43.07    16
Hilde Lovisa Riisnes Rise03NORIL Gneist43.60    18
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg44.06    23
Karin Tebelius03SWELerum Friidrott44.97    30
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI44.97    31
Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI45.12    33
Elin Petersen03SWEIF Göta Karlstad46.91    48
Felicia Eriksson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad47.03    50

Finalheat 42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Gerdes03SWEÅhus FIK43.88    21
Josefina Biernacki03NORIF Hellas44.32    25
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF44.44    26
Matilda Lundgren03SWELeksands FIK45.28    36
Ida Lindberg03NORIL Varegg45.50    37
Alva Skjeseth03SWEIK Ymer46.31    45
Hervör Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna46.62    47
Irma Törngård03SWEHälle IF50.03    64
Mathilde Asp Jensen03DENVejle IFej start    -

Finalheat 52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF43.82    20
Cecilie Carlsen03DENOdense Atletik45.02    32
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna45.83    39
Bella Stenström03SWEMalmö AI45.98    43
Elsa Eriksson03SWEUpsala IF46.99    49
Wilma Karlsson03SWESäffle FIK47.22    51
Naja Bertelsen03DENVejle IF48.00    55
Hertta Vihreälehto03FINTampereen Pyrintöej start    -

Finalheat 62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM47.60    54
Olivia Bodin03SWEVemhåns IK48.74    59
Linnea Thor03SWEStrands IF49.16    61
Natalie Dahlman03NORRomerike Friidrett49.66    62
Mina De Paoli Williams03NORRomerike Friidrett49.94    63
Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK50.12    65
Maja Fuglsang Jensen03DENKöbenhavns IF52.88    70
Kathleen Larsson03SWEHammarby IFej start    -

Finalheat 72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nanna Elmer03DENKöbenhavns IF45.96    42
Marika Åstrand03SWEHässelby SK46.28    44
Ester Rún Jónsdóttir03ISLUFA47.23    53
Karoline Bygwraa03DENKöbenhavns IF50.31    66
Vanessa Shiva03SWEUpsala IF52.24    67
Mathilda Holmgren03SWEHässelby SK52.55    68
Tiril Lilleheier03NORÅs IL52.65    69
Elin Carlborg03SWEUpsala IF54.35    72

Finalheat 82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLUFA41.94    6
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK45.12    34
Alice Abrahamsson03SWELudvika FFI45.93    40
Elina Andersson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad45.94    41
Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik46.57    46
Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK47.23    52
Anna Krysén03SWELudvika FFI48.22    57
Sara Ragnheidur Kristjánsdottir03ISLUFAej start    -

Finalheat 92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS43.72    19
Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF44.57    27
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI45.24    35
Mathilde Blegen03NORKoll IL45.81    38
Josefine Ljungfeldt03SWEBromma IF48.16    56
Adalheidur Ósk Dagbjartsdóttir03ISLAfturelding48.24    58
Mathilda Mertsch03SWEBromma IF49.08    60
Benedikte Bech Rasmussen03DENSkive AM54.21    71


F14 Höjd
2 jul 
Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF164    Skiljehopp 165
Alma Uhlin03SWEFalu IK164   
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik160   
Olivia Dittlau03SWEIFK Helsingborg156   
Moa Feldt03SWEÅhus FIK152   
Lovisa Ewerblad03SWEDanderyds SK152   
Vanna Darrell03SWELerum Friidrott152   
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK152   
Elsa Björg Pálsdóttir03ISLAfturelding152   
10 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI152   
11 Alicia Löwhagen03SWEHammarby IF147   
12 Wilma Karlsson03SWESäffle FIK147   
12 Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad147   
14 Elsa Eriksson03SWEUpsala IF147   
14 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL147   
16 Frida Eriksson Jerkhag03SWEIF Rigor147   
17 Marie Høgh Larsen03DENSparta Atletik141   
17 Matilda Lundgren03SWELeksands FIK141   
17 Sara Ragnheidur Kristjánsdottir03ISLUFA141   
17 Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI141   
21 Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF141   
21 Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö141   
21 Linn Andersson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping141   
21 Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK141   
21 Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott141   
26 Linn Harryson03SWEHammarby IF141   
27 Marika Åstrand03SWEHässelby SK134   
27 Hannah Olsen Bredenbekk03NORNorna Salhus134   
27 Alice Abrahamsson03SWELudvika FFI134   
27 Julia Nilsson03SWESundbybergs IK134   
27 Una Hjörvarsdóttir03ISLFjölnir Island134   
32 Rachel Callan03SCOGiffock North ACC134   
32 Irma Törngård03SWEHälle IF134   
32 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK134   
35 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK134   
35 Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK134   
37 Hertta Vihreälehto03FINTampereen Pyrintö126   
37 Selma Gullikstad03NORNittedal IL126   
37 Mathilda Holmgren03SWEHässelby SK126   
37 Emma Sophie Gjerland03NORLambertseter126   
37 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF126   
37 Alberte Ulrik03DENKöbenhavns IF126   
37 Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings IS126   
37 Elsa Eriksson03SWEHässelby SK126   
37 Saedis Erla Erlendsdóttir03ISLAfturelding126   
46 Karin Olsson03SWEHässelby SK126   
46 Isabel Sjöberg03SWELerum Friidrott126   
46 Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI126   
46 Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseter126   
50 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-77126   
Agnes Inger Axelsdottir03ISLFjölnir IslandX   
Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild ILX   
Andrea Marín Árnadóttir03ISLFHX   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
2 jul 
Calista Ezeh03SWEIF Kville11,33   
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund11,27   
Lovisa Ewerblad03SWEDanderyds SK11,03   
Emilia Neuhaus03SWEEksjö Södra IK10,81   
Andrea Maya Chirikadzi03ISLUMSS10,67   
Birta Sigþórsdóttir03ISLSam Vest10,59   
Thea Björk03SWEIFK Växjö10,48   
Victoria Wickman03SWEAlunda SK10,03   
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott9,97   
10 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI9,82   
11 Grace Omoike03SWEMalmö AI9,49   
12 Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI9,30   
13 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik9,21   
14 Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF9,20   
15 Olivia Riddle03SWEHammarby IF9,07   
16 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL8,81   
17 Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK8,69   
18 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF8,63   
19 Tiril Lappegård03NORNittedal IL8,60   
20 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK8,59   
21 Alma Folbert03SWEKA 2 IF8,56   
22 Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK8,51   
23 Saedis Erla Erlendsdóttir03ISLAfturelding8,48   
24 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville8,46   
25 Linnea Persson03SWEIFK Göteborg8,44   
26 Linn Harryson03SWEHammarby IF8,39   
27 Stefania Hermansdóttir03ISLUMSS8,13   
28 Anna Krysén03SWELudvika FFI8,09   
29 Heini Mäenpää03FINTampereen Pyrintö8,08   
30 Emelie Malmborg03SWEHässelby SK8,04   
31 Alice Lind03SWEHanvikens SK8,03   
32 Klara Larsson03SWEÖrgryte IS8,02   
33 Isabel Sjöberg03SWELerum Friidrott7,73   
34 Ella Nilsson03SWEHanvikens SK7,67   
35 Aubrey Avilla03USACarlsbad Track&Field Club7,65   
36 Sara Flindt Grønning03DENSparta Atletik7,64   
37 Amalie Rudrasingam03DENHerning GF7,30   
38 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF7,20   
39 Karoline Bygwraa03DENKöbenhavns IF7,18   
40 Josefin Axelsson03SWEÖresund FK7,17   
41 Rie Oreskov03DENFrederiksbergs IF7,15   
42 Elsa Eriksson03SWEHässelby SK7,09   
43 Ida Westin03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott7,03   
44 Josefine Ljungfeldt03SWEBromma IF6,93   
45 Andrea Marín Árnadóttir03ISLFH6,77   
46 Karin Olsson03SWEHässelby SK6,74   
47 Angela Timm03DENFrederiksbergs IF6,49   
48 Marika Åstrand03SWEHässelby SK6,48   
49 Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseter6,39   
50 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK6,28   
51 Þóra Hrund Hjálmarsdóttir03ISLFH6,23   
52 Mathilda Mertsch03SWEBromma IF5,88   
53 Tava Barivan03SWEHässelby SK5,87   


F13 200m
Finalheat 10,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Breigan04NORFredrikstad IF25.81    1Rek.
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK26.48    2
Nike Isaksson04SWEIFK Lidingö26.68    3
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF26.79    4
Lisa Maylen Stensöy04NORHerkules FK27.06    5
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK27.10    6
Ebba Asp04SWEKFUM Örebro27.57    12
Niamh Smith04SCOGiffock North ACC28.07    24
Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AKej start    -

Finalheat 21,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tuuli Ingman04FINTampereen Pyrintö27.16    7
Tyra Tjulander04SWEVästerås FK27.43    8
Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL27.43    9
Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK27.49    11
Lisa Berns04SWEIFK Lund27.66    15
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå27.74    16
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI27.81    18
Ingeborg Falck04DENFrederiksbergs IF28.22    29
Liv Backman04SWEÖrgryte IS28.44    32

Finalheat 30,52 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK27.46    10
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK27.61    13
Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF27.89    20
Eerika Heiskala04FINTampereen Pyrintö28.09    25
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK28.11    26
Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK28.14    27
Amanda Helgesson04SWEHanvikens SK28.49    33
Celina Holmberg04ÅLAIF Ålandej start    -
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FKej start    -

Finalheat 40,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Josepha Dahl04DENKorsör AM27.66    14
Emma Nyman Wänseth04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott27.78    17
Emelie Falk04SWEAlingsås IF27.89    21
Anniina Huura04FINTampereen Pyrintö27.91    22
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro28.06    23
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg28.14    28
Lia Cederberg04SWETäby IS28.28    30
Alicia Jisbrant04SWEÖrgryte IS28.35    31
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF28.58    34

Finalheat 51,92 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anni Nurminen04FINTampereen Pyrintö27.88    19
Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen04DENSAK-7728.64    35
Klara Johnsson04SWEKFUM Örebro28.78    37
Nora Denti04SWEIFK Göteborg29.17    43
Laura G. Andersen04DENAalborg Atletik29.36    49
Nanna Frih04SWEÅsbro GoIF29.40    50
Filippa Ottosson04SWETäby IS30.06    57
Kassandra Schønberg04NOREidanger Friidrett30.14    59
Úlfheiður Linnet04ISLFH30.17    60

Finalheat 6-0,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK28.75    36
Mary Rose Cairns04SCOGiffock North ACC28.93    39
Josefina Bivstedt04SWEHässelby SK29.26    45
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg29.29    47
Helmi Tarkiainen04FINTampereen Pyrintö29.32    48
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF29.67    52
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK30.20    62
Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville30.55    67
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö31.90    74

Finalheat 71,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sara Porst04DENKorsör AM28.79    38
Þórdís Ösp Melsted04ISLFH28.96    40
Magda Karlsson04SWEIFK Lund29.75    53
Elin Lind Gautadóttir04ISLUFA29.78    54
Alva Lindblom04SWEAlunda SK30.35    64
Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS30.51    65
Alicia Larsten04SWEIFK Lidingö30.54    66
Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK30.61    68
Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir04ISLFH30.79    69

Finalheat 81,22 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anouk De Haas04NORSturla29.81    55
Camilla Sass04DENSAK-7730.17    61
Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK31.11    70
Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK31.13    71
Tua Brann-Widén04SWEUllevi FK32.11    75
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS32.34    76
Lærke Bay Smidt04DENHerning GF32.94    78
Ines Kahrimanovic04SWEÖresund FK33.31    79
Sonja Lahti04FINTampereen Pyrintö33.87    80

Finalheat 9-0,12 jul 
Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund29.03    41
Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI29.28    46
Katrin Dóra Jónsdóttir04ISLUFA29.67    51
Mollie Jönsson04SWEMalmö AI29.98    56
Athena Ómarsdóttir04ISLUFA31.42    72
Elvira Collvin04SWEMalmö AI31.82    73
Kristín Jóna Kristjónsdóttir04ISLFH34.86    81
Maja Ek04SWEMölndals AIK35.44    82

Finalheat 102,22 jul 
Hrönn Kristjánsdóttir04ISLUFA29.06    42
Jenjera Phayakhrura04SWEMalmö AI29.24    44
Ebba Andersson04SWEMölndals AIK30.08    58
Amanda Magnusson04SWEGöteborgs KIK30.21    63
Mellisa Åberg04SWEAle FK32.69    77
Andrea Björg Hlynsdottír04ISLUFAbröt    -
Kolbrá Svanlaugsdóttir04ISLUFAej start    -
Hildur Heba Hermansdottír04ISLUFAej start    -


F13 Längdzon
2 jul 
Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK5,390,0    -   5,36
Celina Holmberg04ÅLAIF Åland5,39-1,7    -   5,34
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden5,27-0,6    -
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF5,18-0,4    -
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK5,13-0,9    -
Aicha Koné04SWEUllevi FK5,07-1,6    -
Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AI5,05-1,1    -
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK5,00-0,2    -
Ida Breigan04NORFredrikstad IF4,96-1,1    -
10 Tuuli Ingman04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,950,3    -
11 Emelie Falk04SWEAlingsås IF4,94-0,7    -
12 Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund4,880,0    -
13 Filippa Rydensjö04SWEEskilstuna FI4,86-0,7    -   4,79
14 Ingeborg Falck04DENFrederiksbergs IF4,86-0,6    -   4,67
15 Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro4,81-0,7    -   4,70
16 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad4,81-0,1    -   4,47
17 Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå4,790,0    -
18 Anniina Huura04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,77-0,8    -
19 Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,760,0    -
20 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK4,75-0,5    -
21 Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK4,712,2    -   4,62 0,0
22 Camilla Sass04DENSAK-774,700,0    -
23 Maja Matsson04SWEVästerås FK4,69-1,7    -   4,64
24 Elise Löfnertz04SWEMölndals AIK4,69-0,3    -   4,55
25 Vilma Väliharju04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,68-1,3    -
26 Emma Nyman Wänseth04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,67-1,8    -   4,61
27 Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik4,670,0    -   0,00
28 Wilma Gäverth04SWEÅsbro GoIF4,660,0    -
29 Amanda Helgesson04SWEHanvikens SK4,64-1,1    -
30 Linnea Nermark04SWEIFK Sunne FK4,56-0,3    -   4,47
31 Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott4,56-0,2    -   4,42
32 Isabelle Gustafson04SWESpårvägens FK4,54-1,4    -   4,53
33 Ebba Andersson04SWEMölndals AIK4,540,6    -   4,51
34 Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK4,51-,09    -   4,47
35 Hildur Heba Hermansdottír04ISLUFA4,511,8    -   4,34
36 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö4,50-0,9    -
37 Úlfheiður Linnet04ISLFH4,46-0,6    -
38 Alicia Jisbrant04SWEÖrgryte IS4,42-0,6    -
39 Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg4,410,1    -
40 Alde Johansson04SWEIK Stål4,401,0    -   4,14
41 Laura G. Andersen04DENAalborg Atletik4,401,2    -   0,00
42 Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg4,39-0,5    -   4,34
43 Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF4,390,0    -   4,32
44 Andrea Björg Hlynsdottír04ISLUFA4,38-0,4    -   4,36
45 Nikoline Bundgaard-Hansen04DENSAK-774,38-,09    -   4,33
46 Jenjera Phayakhrura04SWEMalmö AI4,38-0,3    -   4,32
47 Klara Johnsson04SWEKFUM Örebro4,380,0    -   4,24
48 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen04DENSparta Atletik4,38-0,3    -   0,00
49 Moa Ringqvist04SWETyresö FK4,37-1,0    -
50 Amanda Magnusson04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,36-1,1    -   4,29
51 Lia Cederberg04SWETäby IS4,36-0,3    -   4,25
52 Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS4,330,0    -
53 Siri Pellmé04SWEStenungsunds FI4,32-1,7    -
54 Elvira Helleskov Batko04DENSparta Atletik4,31-1,1    -
55 Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö4,250,0    -
56 Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir04ISLFH4,230,3    -
57 Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott4,220,0    -   4,19
58 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe04DENSparta Atletik4,22-0,7    -   4,16
59 Alice Brattström04SWELudvika FFI4,21-0,4    -
60 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK4,18-2,0    -
61 Linn Magnusson04SWEIF Kville4,16-1,2    -
62 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF4,15-0,6    -
63 Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS4,13-0,7    -
64 Selma Hrönn Elvarsdottír04ISLUFA4,10-0,9    -   4,09
65 Eerika Heiskala04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,10-0,2    -   4,06
66 Engla Dahlskog04SWEÖresund FK4,051,4    -
67 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK4,040,0    -
68 Filippa Ottosson04SWETäby IS4,03-1,9    -
69 Lisa Sjöberg04SWEMalmö AI4,010,0    -
70 Alva Lindblom04SWEAlunda SK3,95-0,6    -
71 Alicia Larsten04SWEIFK Lidingö3,88-0,4    -
72 Ines Kahrimanovic04SWEÖresund FK3,830,1    -
73 Mathea Løk Gjærum04NOREidanger Friidrett3,790,0    -
74 Krista Malen Lárusdóttir04ISLFH3,71-1,2    -
75 Lærke Bay Smidt04DENHerning GF3,70-0,9    -
76 Tilda Lindén04SWEKFUM Örebro3,660,0    -
77 Johanna Mertsch04SWEBromma IF3,650,0    -   3,52
78 Lova Andersson04SWEKFUM Örebro3,65-0,1    -   0,00
78 Elin Helamb04SWEUllevi FK3,65-0,9    -   0,00
80 Casandra Johnson04SWEStrands IF3,60-0,1    -
81 Anna Edda Gunnarsdóttir Smith04ISLFH3,490,3    1
82 Julia Johansson04SWEÖresund FK3,44-0,7    -
83 Kristín Jóna Kristjónsdóttir04ISLFH3,18-1,1    -
84 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL2,59-0,7    -
elva Baldersdottir04ISLUFA4,00-0,1    -
Irma Kron04SWEÅsbro GoIFX    -
Elin Olsson04SWELidköpings ISX    -
Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SKX    -
Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IKX    -
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AIX    -
Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IFX    -


F13 Kula2.0 kg
2 jul 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad12,85   
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS12,79   
Linnéa Hilding04SWETyresö FK12,52   
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa IL12,45   
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK11,86   
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC11,78   
Jennifer Dallas04SCOGiffock North ACC11,53   
Alva Nilsson04SWEThorengruppen TFC11,03   
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö10,86   
10 Emilie Kirst04DENSparta Atletik10,81   
11 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK10,64   
12 Ebba Lind04SWEHanvikens SK10,59   
13 Vilma Väliharju04FINTampereen Pyrintö10,45   
14 Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö10,22   
15 Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott10,08   
16 Wilma Gäverth04SWEÅsbro GoIF10,02   
17 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK10,01   
18 Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10,00   
19 Anni Nurminen04FINTampereen Pyrintö9,97   
20 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK9,87   
21 Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF9,80   
22 Arndís Diljá Óskarsdóttir04ISLFH9,74   
23 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK9,73   
24 Hanna Bertilsson04SWEEskilstuna FI9,67   
25 Elvira Högman04SWEKils AIK9,48   
26 Anette Tveitå04NOROtra IL9,44       8,52
27 Emma Wall04SWESäffle FIK9,44       9,00
28 Clara Jansson04SWESäters IF9,03   
29 Molly Haraldsson04SWEAlunda SK8,99   
30 Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK8,87   
31 Alma Flemsjö04SWEMajornas IK8,76   
32 Alva Lindblom04SWEAlunda SK8,49   
33 Krista Malen Lárusdóttir04ISLFH8,14   
34 Julia Johansson04SWEÖresund FK7,98   
35 Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK7,90   
36 Ines Kahrimanovic04SWEÖresund FK7,76   
37 Anna Edda Gunnarsdóttir Smith04ISLFH7,46   
38 Ylfa Rún Arnarsdóttir04ISLUFA7,20   
39 Alde Johansson04SWEIK Stål7,14   
40 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL7,06   
41 Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik6,87   
42 Lærke Bay Smidt04DENHerning GF6,81   
43 Elin Olsson04SWELidköpings IS6,74   
44 Tuva Börås04SWEMölndals AIK6,73   
45 Michelle Pernervik04SWELerum Friidrott6,39   
46 Mellisa Åberg04SWEAle FK6,38   
47 Maja Ek04SWEMölndals AIK5,78   
Lia Cederberg04SWETäby ISX   


F12 200m
Finalheat 12,42 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Livia Tibbling05SWETjalve IF Norrköping27.14    1
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK27.22    2
Emilie B Voigt05DENSparta Atletik27.67    3
Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF27.89    4
Evelina Sparf05SWEÅkersberga SK27.90    5
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg28.18    6
Tindra Lööf05SWESäffle FIK28.24    7
Meja Törnqvist05SWEÅsbro GoIF28.73    13
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF28.85    14

Finalheat 21,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer05DENHolte Atletik28.28    8
Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö28.43    9
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö28.51    10
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK28.68    11
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte IS29.21    15
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF29.33    17
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI29.37    18
Thinusa Aruchihunar05DENHerning GF30.33    26
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AIej start    -

Finalheat 3-0,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad29.28    16
Elin Tegenborg Sjöström05SWEUmedalens IF29.61    21
Iida Kujanpää05FINTampereen Pyrintö29.83    22
Alvah Lind05SWEHammarby IF30.17    23
Filippa Roug05DENBallerup AK30.27    24
Tyra Zettergren05SWEGöteborgs KIK30.67    31
Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK31.10    37
Isabelle Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK31.28    39

Finalheat 40,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg30.30    25
Emma Reshane05NORNittedal IL30.59    29
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF30.66    30
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK30.76    34
Amanda Jerner05SWEIFK Lidingö31.75    43
Cornelia Larsten05SWEIFK Lidingö31.88    46
Emma Rosmark05SWEKFUM Örebro32.31    47
Ingrid Vines05NORLaksevåg TI32.63    54

Finalheat 50,82 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05SWEBrattås CK30.72    32
Tiril Bergheim05NORNorna Salhus31.00    36
Ellen Jernhall05SWETäby IS31.53    40
Beatrix Flensborg05SWEHässelby SK31.66    42
Tilda Erikson05SWEIK Sisu31.84    45
Julia Samuelsson05SWEHässelby SK32.35    49
Felicia Thorell05SWESäffle FIK32.42    50
Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL32.54    52

Finalheat 61,62 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mille Christensen05DENHerning GF30.40    27
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen05FÄRFäröarna30.75    33
Frida Froberg05DENAarhus 1900 A/M30.96    35
Sara Persson05SWEKFUM Örebro32.34    48
Emilia Öster05SWEKFUM Örebro32.43    51
Linnea Lind05SWESödra Vi IF32.65    55
Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta Atletik32.73    56
Tuwa Karlsson05SWEKFUM Örebro32.81    57

Finalheat 72,72 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF29.50    20
Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA30.49    28
Elisabet Lif Olafsdottir05ISLFjölnir Island31.15    38
Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS33.37    58
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK33.68    59
Emma Jonsson05SWESödra Vi IF34.43    61
Maja Wessen05SWEKFUM Örebro35.28    62
Philippa Kastberg05SWETäby ISej start    -

Finalheat 80,12 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg28.68    11
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg29.41    19
Alice Löfgren05SWELidköpings IS31.60    41
Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI31.78    44
Jenna Kaijanen05FINTampereen Pyrintö32.57    53
Klara Pettersson05SWEKFUM Örebro33.80    60
Fridrikka Nina Gudmundsdóttir05ISLUFAej start    -
Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborgej start    -


F12 Längdzon
2 jul 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK5,070,0   
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK5,00-0,4   
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK4,87-0,8   
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK4,810,1   
Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF4,790,0   
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI4,760,0   
Sofia Thøgersen05DENSparta Atletik4,730,0   
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna4,720,0   
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg4,68-0,4   
10 Ashley Gnanogoh05DENBallerup AK4,661,3   
11 Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg4,610,0   
12 Emilie B Voigt05DENSparta Atletik4,580,0       4,51
13 Meja Törnqvist05SWEÅsbro GoIF4,580,0       4,50
14 Ronja Magnusson05SWEValbo AIF4,57-1,1       4,55
15 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF4,57-0,7   
16 Evelina Sparf05SWEÅkersberga SK4,430,0       3,47
17 Alvah Lind05SWEHammarby IF4,43-0,1       2,48
18 Thea Lei Hansgaard05DENHolte Atletik4,420,0   
19 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik4,400,0       4,34
20 Tindra Lööf05SWESäffle FIK4,40-0,4       4,13
21 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg4,390,0   
22 Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI4,38-1,0   
23 Emma Reshane05NORNittedal IL4,31-0,8   
24 Iida Kujanpää05FINTampereen Pyrintö4,300,0   
25 Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS4,240,0   
26 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg4,22-0,9   
27 Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö4,210,0   
28 Cornelia Larsten05SWEIFK Lidingö4,180,0   
29 Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg4,16-1,0   
30 Livia Tibbling05SWETjalve IF Norrköping4,120,0   
31 Filippa Eklund05SWEUpsala IF4,100,0   
32 Sigurlaug Anna Sveinsdottír05ISLUFA4,080,0   
33 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,050,0   
34 Elin Halldin05SWEStenungsunds FI4,040,0   
35 Tyra Zettergren05SWEGöteborgs KIK4,030,0       4,01
36 Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI4,030,0       4,00
37 Sofie Rooth05NORLambertseter4,030,0       3,85
38 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF4,030,0   
39 Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI4,020,7       3,95
40 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF4,020,0       3,91
41 Beatrix Flensborg05SWEHässelby SK4,020,0       3,85
42 Julia Samuelsson05SWEHässelby SK4,010,0   
43 Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI4,000,0   
44 Hanna Andersson05SWEIK Stål3,980,0       3,96
45 Ida Kindbom05SWESkeninge IK3,980,9       3,94
46 Roosa Myllymäki05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,961,1   
47 Ebba Ekström05SWEIFK Lidingö3,940,0   
48 Emma Rosmark05SWEKFUM Örebro3,91-0,0       3,88
49 Maja Särnholm05SWEKFUM Örebro3,91-0,5       3,65
50 Amanda Jerner05SWEIFK Lidingö3,910,0   
51 Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI3,90-1,1   
52 Linnea Lind05SWESödra Vi IF3,870,0   
53 Vendela Stedt05SWEValbo AIF3,850,0   
54 Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK3,83-1,4       3,75
55 Klara Pettersson05SWEKFUM Örebro3,830,9       3,65
56 Philippa Kastberg05SWETäby IS3,83-0,5       3,22
57 Stina Ericsson05SWETrångsvikens IF3,79-0,4   
58 Tilda Erikson05SWEIK Sisu3,770,0   
59 Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg3,760,0       3,58
60 Ellen Jernhall05SWETäby IS3,76-0,7       3,32
61 Sara Persson05SWEKFUM Örebro3,75-0,4   
62 Ebba Zachrisson05SWELidköpings IS3,740,0   
63 Agnes Friberg05SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,710,0       3,58
64 Felicia Asmar05SWEÖrgryte IS3,71-0,7   
65 Vera Rietz05SWETäby IS3,70-0,6   
66 Smilla Eriksson05SWEAlunda SK3,680,0       3,68
67 Emilia Öster05SWEKFUM Örebro3,680,0   
68 Elisabet Lif Olafsdottir05ISLFjölnir Island3,650,0       3,61
69 Thinusa Aruchihunar05DENHerning GF3,65-0,4       3,56
70 Aava Häyrynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,630,1   
71 Felicia Thorell05SWESäffle FIK3,620,0   
72 Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL3,56-0,8   
73 Emma Jonsson05SWESödra Vi IF3,510,0       3,37
74 Ylva Magnusson05SWEMalmö AI3,510,0       3,30
75 Tuwa Karlsson05SWEKFUM Örebro3,420,0   
76 Mathilda Nehme05SWELudvika FFI3,410,0   
77 Sanna Ekenberg05SWESpårvägens FK3,26-0,2   
78 Andrea Davidsson05SWEBoo IF3,150,0   
79 Fridrikka Nina Gudmundsdóttir05ISLUFA3,14-0,7   
80 Selma Skar Magnussen05NORLambertseter3,13-0,1   
81 Jenna Kaijanen05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,12-0,3   
82 Elin Sjöblom05SWELudvika FFI3,110,0   
83 Charlotte Boye-Dragseth05NORIL Sandvin2,580,0   
Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta AtletikX   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk