RESULTAT
SM 2017-08-25/27
Helsingborg, Heden
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2017-08-28
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-0,825 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.54Q
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.57Q
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.75Q
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.82q
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.94
Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF10.98

Försök heat 2-1,525 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.54Q
Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK10.57Q
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.69Q
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF10.88
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF10.93
Björn Boström87IFK Lund10.98

Försök heat 33,925 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.52Q
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF10.67Q
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.72Q
Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF10.78q
Philip Nilsson95IFK Lund10.83q
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI11.17
Mohammed Muhsin97Tjalve IF Norrköping11.20

Försök heat 41,625 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.35QNJR
Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.55Q
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.75Q
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF10.77q
Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF10.89
Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI10.92

Semifinal heat 11,925 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.31QNJR
Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.43Q
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.48Q
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.62q
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF10.77
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF10.82
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.84
Philip Nilsson95IFK Lundej start

Semifinal heat 21,825 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.41Q
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.42Q
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.48Q
Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK10.50q
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.71
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.79
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.80
Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IFej start

Final2,225 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.18
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.21
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.27
Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.34
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.47
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.48
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.55
Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK14.88


M 400m
Försök heat 125 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI47.81Q
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK48.00Q
Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.07q
Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund49.08q
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK49.93
Akile Mehari91Hammarby IF51.26

Försök heat 225 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF49.21Q
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI49.61Q
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK49.74
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK50.41
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF50.77
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK51.21

Försök heat 325 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF48.63Q
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS49.03Q
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö49.59
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK49.80
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS50.28
Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK51.00


M 1500m
Försök heat 125 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 3:54.91Q
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 3:55.07Q
Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS 3:55.63Q
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 3:55.66Q
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 3:55.70q
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:56.07q
Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF 4:00.08
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 4:01.10
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 4:03.49
10 Jesper Bokefors94Malmö AI 4:04.80
11 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 4:06.36
12 Viktor Helander90Eksjö Södra IK 4:10.49

Försök heat 225 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK 3:54.85Q
Ali Laaroubi94Malmö AI 3:55.69Q
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK 3:56.05Q
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 3:56.21Q
Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK 3:56.61q
Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK 3:58.13q
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 3:59.45
Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK 4:06.12
Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI 4:10.77
10 Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:15.77
11 Ken Slättengren95Högby IF 4:20.06


M 10000m
Final25 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK29:07.04
Robel Fsiha96Spårvägens FK29:22.31
Mustafa Mohammed79Hälle IF29:54.96
Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK30:13.61
Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS30:15.87
John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS30:21.61
Marcus Åberg88Hässelby SK30:24.03
Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS30:43.25
Anders Grahl87Hälle IF30:46.80
10 Per Sjögren79KFUM Örebro30:48.70
11 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK30:51.89
12 Johan Fagerberg92Finspångs AIK31:02.05
13 Oscar Carlsson91Hässelby SK31:11.26
14 Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK31:20.30
15 Linus Wirén93IK Ymer31:21.93
16 Daniel Berggren87Strömstad LK31:31.36
17 Daniel Antonsson93Roma IF31:31.91
18 Daniel Lund83Hälle IF31:54.80
19 Robert Alexandersson90Hälle IF32:09.06
20 Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FK32:16.92
21 Anders Prytz85Turebergs FK33:54.08
Geert Tuinstra90Sävedalens AIKbröt
Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FKbröt


M Höjd
Final25 aug 
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö213
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF211
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK209
Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund209
Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö203
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK203
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF203
Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad199
Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK199
10 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK199
11 Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS195
12 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske195

191195199203206209211213215
J.Thorvaldsson-o-ooxoxxooxxx
F.Björklundooxxoxxoxxx
H.Olvikxoxoxoxxx
H.Thomsoooxxx
V.Husmarkoxoxoxxx
O.Carlssonooxxx
C.af Forsellesooxoxxoxxx
Frifelt Lundq.-o-xoooxxx
Y.Wuoooxxoxxx
O.Lundqvist-ooxxo-xoxxo-xxx
F.Löfgren-oxoxoxxoxxoxxx
S.Wiklundoxoxxx


M Längd
Kvaltävling25 aug 
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,94Q
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7,38Q
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,37Q
Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7,30Q
Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7,29Q
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,23q
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS7,16q
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7,11q
Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg7,11q
10 Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,08q
11 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK6,85q
12 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,84q
13 Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK6,61
14 Jens Mattisson85Vittsjö GIK6,42
15 Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF3,92
David Svensson98IFK TumbaX

1 2 3       
D.SvenssonX2,5X1,4-
A.Otterling7,233.07,302,0
J.Taléus7,374,1
J.HellströmX4,57,051,97,112,1
M.Tornéus7,943,3
A.Engström6,962,67,161,8-
R.Willman7,062,26,842,07,291,1
J.MattissonX0,6X2,46,421,5
Nilsson MontlerX1,57,381,9
A.Carlsson7,072,17,230,9X1,5
F.Ericsson7,111,2-6,431,0
S.RuthströmX2,2X1,56,611,2
O.HjermX2,03,921,9X1,6
A.Chiguer6,844,06,711,36,821,7
E.Martinsson6,853,56,702,1X0,7
M.Johansson7,061,77,080,96,921,0


M Diskus2.0 kg
Final25 aug 
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK67,80
Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF64,84
Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI60,82
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK60,61
Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI58,01
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK57,88
Benn Harradine82Hammarby IF57,84
Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF52,15
Matthew Brown80Hammarby IF48,80
10 Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro48,65
11 Oscar Gustafsson97Trosa Atletik IF48,37
12 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF47,52
Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lager46,7748,65X
O.Gustafsson45,0147,9948,37
J.KiviniemiXXX
M.Brown45,5145,6948,80
M.Nilsson45,0047,5246,55
A.Larsson47,7246,3251,57X52,15X
J.GardenkransX53,2353,3456,5456,6958,01
G.Liberg55,0053,98X56,8157,88X
B.HarradineX56,8657,61X56,3857,84
A.Härstedt57,4458,5458,5058,1157,3160,82
N.Arrhenius60,61XXXX57,58
S.Pettersson60,3559,6362,6261,0162,8464,84
D.Ståhl58,3366,9965,23X67,80X


K 100m
Försök heat 13,425 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.75Q
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK11.80Q
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad11.80q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK11.91
Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF12.08
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.19

Försök heat 21,725 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.70Q
Emma Jansson97Falu IK11.76Q
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK11.88q
Josefin Palm94Falu IK12.18
Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.27
Evelina Nilsson94IFK Umeå12.39

Försök heat 33,525 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK11.66Q
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.70Q
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö12.01
Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF12.13
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK12.22
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK12.48

Final1,725 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK11.62
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.64
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.66
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.74
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad11.80
Emma Jansson97Falu IK11.86
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK11.88
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK12.05


K 400m
Försök heat 125 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK55.62Q
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.89Q
Klara Helander95Upsala IF57.43
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS57.44
Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö57.54
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK58.18
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK59.77
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK59.86

Försök heat 225 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK55.17Q
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI55.60Q
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.79q
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg57.14q
Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping57.19q
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF57.21q
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö57.76
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS58.44


K 10000m
Final25 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK35:13.97
Hanna Lindholm79Huddinge AIS35:17.33
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK35:26.35
Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK35:43.97
Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK36:12.45
Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK36:23.05
Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK36:39.90
Amanda Bohlin89Tjalve IF Norrköping36:45.71
Jessica Österberg81Spårvägens FK37:40.22
10 Johanna Anvell89Mölndals AIK37:48.56
11 Anna Bjurman88IS Göta37:55.39
12 Sandra Södergren89FIF Gnistan38:13.98
Ellen Persson97Högby IFbröt
Sanna Mustonen91Hässelby SKbröt
Hanna Dickér92Örgryte ISbröt
Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FKbröt


K Stav
Final A25 aug 
Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS4601
Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK4013
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK3954
Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS3687
Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK3688

368379387395401407413418445460475
S.Erikssonxxoxxx
E.Kiviniemi A.oooxoxxx
H.Janssonooooo-x-xx
M.Meijer-------oxxooxxx
F.Berglundxoxxx

Final B25 aug 
Annika Jönsson96IFK Helsingborg4132
Alva Sundin01Täby IS3875
Sara Cannmo96Örgryte IS3686
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg3429
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg3429

327342357368379387395401407413418
L.Jönsson-oxxx
G.Jönsson-oxxx
A.Jönsson--ooxooooxxooxxx
A.Sundin-o-oxooxxx
S.Cannmo--ooxxx


K Tresteg
Final25 aug 
Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK13,70
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK13,24
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF13,10
Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan12,81
Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK12,40
Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK12,18
Nellie Mårtensson95Malmö AI12,08
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF12,00
Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö11,99
10 Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,54
Adiam Thedros Rasmussen82Örgryte ISX
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FKX
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FKX
Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIKX
Alice Eriksson96IFK LidingöX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.KonseleusXX11,542,6
A.HjalmarssonX11,741,611,991,9
A.ErikssonXXX
Thedros RasmussXXX
A.StrömXXX
L.HagerXXX
HammarströmXXX
M.Åskag11,643,511,802,312,004,311,992,011,801,611,830,1
N.MårtenssonXX12,082,1XXX
H.GilleX12,181,8XXX11,883,6
I.IlesoX12,261,012,403,4X12,250,6X
R.Abrahamsson12,42-0,7XXXX12,812,6
M.Nilsson12,740,813,064,6XX13,100,8X
M.MarmbrandtX13,241,413,032,3XX13,130,1
A.Griksaite13,702,013,551,413,582,6-X12,290,7


K Kula4.0 kg
Final25 aug 
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK17,64
Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15,24
Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK14,82
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14,57
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö13,12
Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF12,73
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0411,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Elfgaard11,5511,2211,5211,4511,6311,66
Engström K.12,3312,4412,73XX12,46
B.LantzX13,12XX13,00X
M.Nilsson13,0813,9313,8214,14X14,57
A.MalmehedX14,14X14,64X15,24
S.Lennman14,82XXXXX
F.Roos17,64X16,9717,3417,6017,41


K Slägga
Final25 aug 
Ida Storm91Malmö AI65,61
Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI65,58
Emma Thor97Turebergs FK62,15
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF59,43
Frida Bååth97Timrå AIF58,16
Matilda Åström95Gefle IF54,96
Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK54,81
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF54,51
Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK53,63
10 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF53,33
11 Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI52,68
12 Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK51,70
13 Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS51,41
14 Maja Eklund94Athletics 24Seven SK49,79
15 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore49,03
16 Jessica Mattsson98Spårvägens FK46,46
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.MattssonX46,46X
R.Kvist52,00X52,68
K.Andersson52,31X53,33
T.AnderssonXXX
I.Stenbäck46,7849,0347,18
R.Hallerth51,7049,25X
M.Eklund49,5249,79X
E.LarssonXX51,41
H.Mårtensson49,10X53,63
K.Wennberg53,34X54,51XXX
M.Björklund53,4654,81X51,9553,7253,74
M.Åström50,4754,8854,9654,64X53,45
F.Bååth57,9355,94XXX58,16
G.Ahlberg58,0859,43XX59,3458,74
E.ThorX53,6559,6157,39X62,15
M.Petersson62,6163,1463,2661,8063,3065,58
I.StormX64,3462,94XX65,61



© Track & Field, Christer Falk