RESULTAT mellan 25 aug och 27 aug
SM 2017-08-25/27
Helsingborg, Heden
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2017-08-28
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag  samlad lista 


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-0,825 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.54Q
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.57Q
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.75Q
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.82q
Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.94
Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF10.98

Försök heat 2-1,525 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.54Q
Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK10.57Q
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.69Q
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF10.88
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF10.93
Björn Boström87IFK Lund10.98

Försök heat 33,925 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.52Q
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF10.67Q
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.72Q
Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF10.78q
Philip Nilsson95IFK Lund10.83q
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI11.17
Mohammed Muhsin97Tjalve IF Norrköping11.20

Försök heat 41,625 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.35QNJR
Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.55Q
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.75Q
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF10.77q
Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF10.89
Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI10.92

Semifinal heat 11,925 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.31QNJR
Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.43Q
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.48Q
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.62q
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF10.77
Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF10.82
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.84
Philip Nilsson95IFK Lundej start

Semifinal heat 21,825 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.41Q
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.42Q
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.48Q
Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK10.50q
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.71
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.79
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.80
Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IFej start

Final2,225 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.18
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.21
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.27
Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.34
Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.47
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.48
Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.55
Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK14.88


M 200m
Försök heat 1-0,226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.66Q
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS21.81Q
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK21.84Q
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.97q
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg22.02q
Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI22.42q
Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF22.82

Försök heat 2-1,326 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF21.73Q
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF22.02Q
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK22.09Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.32q
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.44
Gregorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK22.60

Försök heat 3-3,226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.80Q
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK22.15Q
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.41Q
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF22.66
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.91
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.92
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI23.42

Försök heat 4-1,326 aug 
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK21.91Q
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF22.25Q
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK22.35Q
Eric Larsson93Thorengruppen TFC22.49
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI30.86
Victor Koch98Örgryte ISbröt

Semifinal heat 1-0,427 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.34Q
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK21.52Q
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS21.65Q
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK21.79q
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.89
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.06
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF22.20
Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI22.31

Semifinal heat 20,427 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.22Q
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.47Q
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF21.51Q
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK21.66q
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK21.81
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg21.95
David Sennung91Ullevi FK21.99
Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IFej start

Final3,227 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad20.71
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS20.75
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK20.94
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK21.04
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF21.37
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS21.40
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK21.56
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK21.76


M 400m
Försök heat 125 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI47.81Q
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK48.00Q
Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.07q
Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund49.08q
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK49.93
Akile Mehari91Hammarby IF51.26

Försök heat 225 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF49.21Q
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI49.61Q
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK49.74
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK50.41
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF50.77
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK51.21

Försök heat 325 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF48.63Q
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS49.03Q
Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö49.59
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK49.80
Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS50.28
Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK51.00

Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI47.01
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK47.36
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF47.40
Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF47.80
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.84
Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.17
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI48.18
Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund48.64


M 800m
Försök heat 126 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 1:52.20Q
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 1:52.38Q
Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF 1:52.48Q
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:52.79q
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:53.09q
Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK 1:53.51q
Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF 1:54.86
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS 1:56.70
Robin Johansson94Ärla IF 1:57.00
10 Adrian Mehic94Heleneholms IF 1:58.28

Försök heat 226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg 1:53.74Q
Gustav Berlin95IK Akele 1:53.96Q
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:54.07Q
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 1:54.96
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF 1:55.12
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:55.84
Sebastian Persson91Heleneholms IF 1:59.33
Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK 1:59.72
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IFbröt
Akile Mehari91Hammarby IFDQ §F.4.2.8

Final27 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 1:50.46
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 1:51.53
Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg 1:51.63
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:51.79
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:52.86
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:53.61
Gustav Berlin95IK Akele 1:53.63
Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK 1:54.77
Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF 1:55.91


M 1500m
Försök heat 125 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 3:54.91Q
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 3:55.07Q
Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS 3:55.63Q
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 3:55.66Q
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 3:55.70q
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:56.07q
Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF 4:00.08
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 4:01.10
Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK 4:03.49
10 Jesper Bokefors94Malmö AI 4:04.80
11 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK 4:06.36
12 Viktor Helander90Eksjö Södra IK 4:10.49

Försök heat 225 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK 3:54.85Q
Ali Laaroubi94Malmö AI 3:55.69Q
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK 3:56.05Q
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 3:56.21Q
Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK 3:56.61q
Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK 3:58.13q
Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK 3:59.45
Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK 4:06.12
Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI 4:10.77
10 Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping 4:15.77
11 Ken Slättengren95Högby IF 4:20.06

Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 3:48.15
Ali Laaroubi94Malmö AI 3:48.77
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 3:49.31
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK 3:49.36
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 3:50.24
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:53.72=
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 3:53.72=
Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK 3:55.02
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 3:55.10
10 Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK 3:55.55
11 Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK 3:57.96
Staffan Ek91Huddinge AISej start


M 5000m
Finalheat 127 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Per Sjögren79KFUM Örebro14:41.79108:55.70
Johan Fagerberg92Finspångs AIK14:50.77118:55.41
Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö14:52.69128:57.04
Samuel Fitsumbrhan99Hälle IF15:03.79138:56.73
Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping15:03.81148:56.40
Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK15:04.50158:56.05
Anton Rehn92Högby IF15:15.40179:02.15
Viktor Helander90Eksjö Södra IK15:18.46189:03.61
Daniel Antonsson93Roma IF15:27.20199:03.03
10 August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping15:39.02209:10.53
11 Oliver Wykman94Högby IF15:56.39219:30.28
12 Erik Karlsson98Högby IF15:58.08229:30.40
13 Geert Tuinstra90Sävedalens AIK16:28.30239:30.68

Finalheat 227 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK14:08.3518:34.38
Jonas Leanderson91Malmö AI14:11.2128:34.03
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS14:13.4638:34.77
Robel Fsiha96Spårvägens FK14:16.2148:33.71
Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK14:27.2058:34.08
Anders Grahl87Hälle IF14:33.7568:43.96
Anton Danielsson90Malmö AI14:34.7078:44.23
Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK14:38.1088:44.98
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK14:38.2798:44.56
10 Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK15:06.63168:45.99
Joel Zachrisson94Ullevi FKbröt-8:39.61
Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FKbröt-8:33.90
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FKbröt-8:35.26
Staffan Ek91Huddinge AISbröt--
Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FKDQ-8:34.13 , §F.4.1.4


M 10000m
Final25 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK29:07.04
Robel Fsiha96Spårvägens FK29:22.31
Mustafa Mohammed79Hälle IF29:54.96
Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK30:13.61
Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS30:15.87
John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS30:21.61
Marcus Åberg88Hässelby SK30:24.03
Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS30:43.25
Anders Grahl87Hälle IF30:46.80
10 Per Sjögren79KFUM Örebro30:48.70
11 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK30:51.89
12 Johan Fagerberg92Finspångs AIK31:02.05
13 Oscar Carlsson91Hässelby SK31:11.26
14 Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK31:20.30
15 Linus Wirén93IK Ymer31:21.93
16 Daniel Berggren87Strömstad LK31:31.36
17 Daniel Antonsson93Roma IF31:31.91
18 Daniel Lund83Hälle IF31:54.80
19 Robert Alexandersson90Hälle IF32:09.06
20 Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FK32:16.92
21 Anders Prytz85Turebergs FK33:54.08
Geert Tuinstra90Sävedalens AIKbröt
Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FKbröt


M 3000m hinder
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK 8:40.47
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK 8:43.07
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 8:46.36
Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK 9:02.01
Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS 9:14.76
Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö 9:26.19
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 9:45.20


M Häck 110m
Försök heat 1-0,326 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI13.98Q
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.30Q
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.43q
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.98q
Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS15.22
Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo Friidrott 0415.99

Försök heat 2-1,626 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.25Q
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF14.29Q
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.32q
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.68q
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK15.22
Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven SKej start

Final-1,526 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.31
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI14.31
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.37
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.37
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF14.39
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.86
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.92
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.95


M Häck 400m91 cm
Försök heat 126 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS53.08Q
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS53.09Q
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK53.33q
Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 0453.69q
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS54.79
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF55.02
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF55.27
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FKbröt

Försök heat 226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF52.66Q
William Frobe98Täby IS52.85Q
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS53.05q
Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK53.21q
Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS54.12
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK55.54
Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF57.33

Final27 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF51.17
William Frobe98Täby IS52.05
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS52.82
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS53.27
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK53.42
Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 0453.49
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS53.72
Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK55.49


M Höjd
Final25 aug 
Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö213
Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF211
Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK209
Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund209
Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö203
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK203
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF203
Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad199
Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK199
10 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK199
11 Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS195
12 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske195

191195199203206209211213215
J.Thorvaldsson-o-ooxoxxooxxx
F.Björklundooxxoxxoxxx
H.Olvikxoxoxoxxx
H.Thomsoooxxx
V.Husmarkoxoxoxxx
O.Carlssonooxxx
C.af Forsellesooxoxxoxxx
Frifelt Lundq.-o-xoooxxx
Y.Wuoooxxoxxx
O.Lundqvist-ooxxo-xoxxo-xxx
F.Löfgren-oxoxoxxoxxoxxx
S.Wiklundoxoxxx


M Stav
Final A26 aug 
Melker Svärd-Jacobsson94Örgryte IS5451
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro5102
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF4943
Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK4834
Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro4727
Oscar Janson75Ullevi FKX
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FKX
Filip Gyllensten92IF KvilleX
Carl Sténson93Hellas FKX

472483494502510522545560
M.Nilssonooxxoxxx
C.Sténson---xxx
F.Gyllensten---xxx
E.Thorstenssonxxx
Svärd-Jacobs.-----oxoxxx
O.Janson---xxx
M.Fagöxooxxx
D.Bergetoftxxoxxx
R.Carlsson-xoooxxoxxx

Final B26 aug 
Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro4725
Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö4725
Gustaf Hultgren83Örgryte IS4727
Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö4279
Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo Friidrott 044279
Jonathan Ruffieux91Örgryte ISX
David Kappelin95Örgryte ISX
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FKX

427442457472483494502510516
R.Elfgaardxoxxx
J.Ruffieux--xxx
S.Ruthströmxxx
T.Johansson--oxoxxx
D.Kappelin---x-
B.Andersson--oxoxxx
E.Östergrenxoxxx
G.Hultgrenoooxxoxx-


M Längd
Kvaltävling25 aug 
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,94Q
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7,38Q
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,37Q
Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7,30Q
Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7,29Q
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,23q
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS7,16q
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7,11q
Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg7,11q
10 Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7,08q
11 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK6,85q
12 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,84q
13 Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK6,61
14 Jens Mattisson85Vittsjö GIK6,42
15 Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF3,92
David Svensson98IFK TumbaX

1 2 3       
D.SvenssonX2,5X1,4-
A.Otterling7,233.07,302,0
J.Taléus7,374,1
J.HellströmX4,57,051,97,112,1
M.Tornéus7,943,3
A.Engström6,962,67,161,8-
R.Willman7,062,26,842,07,291,1
J.MattissonX0,6X2,46,421,5
Nilsson MontlerX1,57,381,9
A.Carlsson7,072,17,230,9X1,5
F.Ericsson7,111,2-6,431,0
S.RuthströmX2,2X1,56,611,2
O.HjermX2,03,921,9X1,6
A.Chiguer6,844,06,711,36,821,7
E.Martinsson6,853,56,702,1X0,7
M.Johansson7,061,77,080,96,921,0

Final26 aug 
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,65
Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7,43
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7,40
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,15
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,09
Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK6,98
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK6,94
Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6,87
Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg6,80
10 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS6,77
11 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK6,57
12 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.ChiguerX-4,4X-3,26,34-3,1
F.Ericsson6,67-3,0-6,80-2,9
E.MartinssonX-2,06,57-1,16,40-0,8
A.Engström6,60-3,06,77-2,36,72-1,7
M.Johansson2,26-2,76,69-2,26,82-2,66,98-1,26,82-1,56,69-2,2
R.Willman6,87-2,2X-3,65,10-1,4-X-2,9X-1,2
J.HellströmX-2,26,94-1,4X-1,7-X-2,0X-0,2
A.CarlssonX-3,36,85-1,86,95-2,17,08-0,8X-1,07,15-0,8
J.TaléusX-2,07,09-1,3X6,94-2,46,87-1,3X-1,4
A.OtterlingX-1,77,23-1,6X-1,57,43-1,2X-2,0X-1,5
Nilsson Montler7,28-2,07,25-2,77,20-0,9X-1,87,36-1,27,40-0,5
M.Tornéus7,50-3,17,46-2,6-7,65-0,9--


M Tresteg
Final27 aug 
Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad16,17
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS15,97
Moteba Mbumba90Hässelby SK15,77
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15,29
Artur Engström96Örgryte IS15,04
Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI14,93
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK14,93
Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14,64
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK14,61
10 Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK14,45
11 Antonis Dinopoulos95Upsala IF14,30
12 Jonathan Persgården96Ullevi FK14,08
13 Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF14,07
Albin Boestad97IFK LidingöX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Johansson14,191,4X0,314,453,1
A.Dinopoulos14,302,214,060,9X2,9
J.Persgården14,080,7X2,0X4,2
J.Hellström14,610,6X2,3X4,2
A.BoestadX0,8X3,0X4,2
T.Olsson14,070,8X2,9X4,7
E.Olsson14,151,3X2,214,644,3X3,8X3,814,235,7
C.af Forselles13,620,813,973,014,713,2-X3,814,931,9
A.Engström14,711,414,771,3X3,014,744,215,042,0X3,7
M.Nyberg14,931,713,990,8X1,7X3,114,852,014,602,2
E.Ehrlin15,290,4X1,9X2,8X2,3X4,315,143,3
M.Mbumba15,331,0X0,5X2,815,464,115,572,115,772,9
D.Lennartsson15,320,515,582,615,893,415,975,5X3,115,903,0
S.Karlén15,370,4X1,916,174,415,634,8-X3,2


M Kula7.26 kg
Final27 aug 
Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK18,90
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK18,32
Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI17,83
Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS17,51
Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK17,27
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK17,08
Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK16,78
Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF16,75
Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK16,02
10 Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS15,92
11 Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS15,85
12 Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros15,16

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.ArbingeX15,2415,85
J.Meyer15,6615,9215,85
A.Eriksson14,6215,1615,01
G.Heen15,9815,9916,02
S.Pettersson16,61X16,6316,75XX
N.Lindstedt16,13X16,78XXX
M.Olsson16,5216,92X16,77X17,27
A.Koskinen16,3716,95X16,8717,5117,26
G.Liberg17,08X16,38X16,26X
W.Petersson17,6816,9316,99X17,7817,83
N.Arrhenius17,5017,81X17,7218,32X
L.Arrhenius17,7018,4918,90X18,51X


M Diskus2.0 kg
Final25 aug 
Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK67,80
Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF64,84
Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI60,82
Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK60,61
Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI58,01
Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK57,88
Benn Harradine82Hammarby IF57,84
Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF52,15
Matthew Brown80Hammarby IF48,80
10 Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro48,65
11 Oscar Gustafsson97Trosa Atletik IF48,37
12 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF47,52
Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Lager46,7748,65X
O.Gustafsson45,0147,9948,37
J.KiviniemiXXX
M.Brown45,5145,6948,80
M.Nilsson45,0047,5246,55
A.Larsson47,7246,3251,57X52,15X
J.GardenkransX53,2353,3456,5456,6958,01
G.Liberg55,0053,98X56,8157,88X
B.HarradineX56,8657,61X56,3857,84
A.Härstedt57,4458,5458,5058,1157,3160,82
N.Arrhenius60,61XXXX57,58
S.Pettersson60,3559,6362,6261,0162,8464,84
D.Ståhl58,3366,9965,23X67,80X


M Slägga7.26 kg
Final26 aug 
Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad71,32
Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK69,24
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK65,19
Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF64,80
Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI64,61
Anton Andersson96Umedalens IF57,99
Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK53,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lindberg68,0168,7267,0866,6769,2467,01
S.Kvist63,8964,6164,2964,1861,0064,11
R.Carlsson63,64XX63,9265,19X
J.Björnstad52,0553,4151,69XX48,80
T.Söderqvist63,7964,2464,8064,27X63,54
O.Vestlund70,0671,32X70,66X69,63
A.Andersson55,50X55,8657,9954,95X


M Spjut800 g
Kvaltävling26 aug 
Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF76,18Q
Isak Oskarsson96IFK Växjö70,34Q
Jiannis Smalios87Thorengruppen TFC68,77Q
Jonathan Harley93Ullevi FK68,10Q
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad68,08Q
Simon Litzell97Hässelby SK66,65q
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö63,80q
Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK63,58q
Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK63,08q
10 Kamil Kaminski96Hässelby SK62,56q
11 Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans FK62,33q
12 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö60,91q
13 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF58,66
14 Tim Holmberg91Falu IK56,60
15 Lukas Kvist94IFK Helsingborg54,45
16 Emil Persson95KA 2 IF53,24
Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3       
S.Thörngren63,8063,2463,57
M.Nilsson58,6656,7957,76
J.Amneskog62,33XX
S.Litzell63,9166,6565,33
T.Ahlström59,4560,4760,91
J.Harley68,10
F.AnderssonXXX
J.Carlqvist59,4363,5862,13
G.Wallin76,18
J.SmaliosX68,77
E.Persson51,1453,24X
I.OskarssonX64,6370,34
K.Kaminski59,1854,7562,56
L.KvistX54,45X
T.Holmberg55,5655,3456,60
O.Hansson59,4863,0860,00
J.Eriksson57,1764,5668,08

Final27 aug 
Jiannis Smalios87Thorengruppen TFC77,05
Isak Oskarsson96IFK Växjö70,26
Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF69,49
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö64,97
Jonathan Harley93Ullevi FK64,68
Simon Litzell97Hässelby SK62,79
Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK61,91
Kamil Kaminski96Hässelby SK60,92
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad60,08
10 Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans FK59,87
11 Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK59,32
12 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö57,42

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eriksson60,0858,5057,17
T.Ahlström53,3554,8757,42
J.Amneskog59,3259,8759,02
J.Carlqvist59,3256,7758,92
K.Kaminski56,6557,3360,9257,65X59,95
S.Thörngren61,60X58,5464,97X60,96
O.Hansson55,9561,9157,6556,4659,1859,14
J.Harley58,8462,1661,7762,25X64,68
S.Litzell62,79XX61,35X57,29
G.Wallin67,72X---69,49
I.Oskarsson68,4170,2661,58-65,83-
J.Smalios74,1377,05XXX75,77


K 100m
Försök heat 13,425 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.75Q
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK11.80Q
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad11.80q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK11.91
Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF12.08
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.19

Försök heat 21,725 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.70Q
Emma Jansson97Falu IK11.76Q
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK11.88q
Josefin Palm94Falu IK12.18
Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.27
Evelina Nilsson94IFK Umeå12.39

Försök heat 33,525 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK11.66Q
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.70Q
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö12.01
Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF12.13
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK12.22
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK12.48

Final1,725 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK11.62
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.64
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.66
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.74
Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad11.80
Emma Jansson97Falu IK11.86
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK11.88
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK12.05


K 200m
Försök heat 1-2,926 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro24.34Q
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.83Q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.32
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg25.93
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö25.95
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK26.47
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FKej start

Försök heat 2-2,226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.66Q
Emma Jansson97Falu IK24.75Q
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.89q
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg25.40
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad26.05
Klara Helander95Upsala IF26.26

Försök heat 3-1,526 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK24.67Q
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.88Q
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö25.04q
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS25.08
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund25.36
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS25.69

Final2,727 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro23.44
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK23.76
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK23.81
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK23.83
Emma Jansson97Falu IK23.96
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.26
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.31
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö24.57


K 400m
Försök heat 125 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK55.62Q
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.89Q
Klara Helander95Upsala IF57.43
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS57.44
Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö57.54
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK58.18
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK59.77
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK59.86

Försök heat 225 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK55.17Q
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI55.60Q
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK56.79q
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg57.14q
Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping57.19q
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF57.21q
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö57.76
Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS58.44

Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK53.44
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK53.66
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI54.30
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.81
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.85
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF56.39
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg57.27
Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping57.90


K 800m
Försök heat 126 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF 2:09.32Q
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 2:09.98Q
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 2:10.61Q
Helena Siltberg87Upsala IF 2:10.77q
Sara Ericsson95Heleneholms IF 2:11.01q
Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF 2:11.23
Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:16.52
Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK 2:20.54

Försök heat 226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK 2:12.64Q
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 2:12.89Q
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 2:12.90Q
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:13.74
Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS 2:14.44
Therese Jansson86Ludvika FFI 2:14.94
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF 2:15.23
Patricia Striner97Malmö AIbröt

Final27 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF 2:07.29
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK 2:08.10
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 2:09.67
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 2:11.60
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 2:12.61
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 2:12.71
Sara Ericsson95Heleneholms IF 2:12.98
Helena Siltberg87Upsala IF 2:19.85


K 1500m
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF 4:18.25
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK 4:18.58
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 4:19.71
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:19.88
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 4:26.12
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK 4:26.49
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 4:28.19
Helena Siltberg87Upsala IF 4:31.69
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 4:43.81
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SKbröt


K 5000m
Final27 aug 
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF16:13.0509:56.22
Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS16:19.8109:55.98
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK16:36.3009:56.51
Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK16:44.9110:00.79
Ronja Fjellner89Örgryte IS16:45.3010:03.57
Hanna Lindholm79Huddinge AIS16:49.9510:00.11
Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK16:56.2210:05.28
Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK17:04.3910:00.30
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK17:07.3510:00.56
10 Charlotte Schönbeck84IFK Lidingö17:08.0910:09.60
11 Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK17:28.7010:25.65
12 Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK17:35.8610:06.95
13 Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK17:39.3510:16.52
14 Kristin Nyström92IK Akele18:27.9610:51.58
Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte ISbröt
Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FKbröt


K 10000m
Final25 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK35:13.97
Hanna Lindholm79Huddinge AIS35:17.33
Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK35:26.35
Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK35:43.97
Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK36:12.45
Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK36:23.05
Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK36:39.90
Amanda Bohlin89Tjalve IF Norrköping36:45.71
Jessica Österberg81Spårvägens FK37:40.22
10 Johanna Anvell89Mölndals AIK37:48.56
11 Anna Bjurman88IS Göta37:55.39
12 Sandra Södergren89FIF Gnistan38:13.98
Ellen Persson97Högby IFbröt
Sanna Mustonen91Hässelby SKbröt
Hanna Dickér92Örgryte ISbröt
Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FKbröt


K 3000m hinder
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS 9:58.59
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK10:17.92
Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK10:21.61
Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS10:24.86
Moa Rothman96Västerås FK10:43.99
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK11:32.39


K Häck 100m
Försök heat 1-1,926 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.65Q
Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF14.11Q
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF14.61q
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg14.66q
Moa Kjellander99Åhus FIK14.96
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS14.98

Försök heat 2-2,126 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK13.84Q
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK14.02Q
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.12q
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.72q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS14.85

Final-2,026 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK13.72
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.81
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.06
Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF14.06
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK14.10
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.58
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF14.64
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg15.86


K Häck 400m
Final27 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK58.68
Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK58.94
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK60.38
Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK60.44
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS62.36
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF63.80
Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö68.70


K Höjd
Final27 aug 
Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad187
Erika Kinsey88Trångsvikens IF185
Maja Nilsson99Motala AIF182
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF175
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK175
Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund175
Matilda Nilsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna175
Erika Wärff00Malmö AI175
Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö171
Louise Ekman97Gefle IF171
11 Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS171
12 Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad171
13 Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK165
13 Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö165

165171175179182185187189
B.Salming-ooxxx
M.Serenhovoxxx
E.Kinsey--oooox-xx
L.Östervalloooxxx
M.Nilssonoooxxx
L.Ekmanooxxx
E.Erlandssonoxxoxxx
L.Skantzeooxxx
E.Björklundoooxxx
L.Löfqvistoxxx
M.Nilsson--oooxxx
S.Skoog--oxooxooxxx
von Corswantoxoxxx
E.Wärff-xoxxoxxx


K Stav
Final A25 aug 
Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS4601
Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK4013
Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK3954
Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS3687
Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK3688

368379387395401407413418445460475
S.Erikssonxxoxxx
E.Kiviniemi A.oooxoxxx
H.Janssonooooo-x-xx
M.Meijer-------oxxooxxx
F.Berglundxoxxx

Final B25 aug 
Annika Jönsson96IFK Helsingborg4132
Alva Sundin01Täby IS3875
Sara Cannmo96Örgryte IS3686
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg3429
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg3429

327342357368379387395401407413418
L.Jönsson-oxxx
G.Jönsson-oxxx
A.Jönsson--ooxooooxxooxxx
A.Sundin-o-oxooxxx
S.Cannmo--ooxxx


K Längd
Kvaltävling26 aug 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,44Q
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6,25Q
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,06Q
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,94q
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,82q
Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5,82q
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg5,79q
Emelie Nilsson88Spårvägens FK5,72q
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS5,67q
10 Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF5,65q
11 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,65q
12 Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö5,62q
13 Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF5,61
14 Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan5,59
15 Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping5,58
16 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5,53
17 Thilda Särnevång96IF Udd5,52
18 Claudia Spanier98Upsala IF5,23
19 Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK5,19

1 2 3       
E.Nilsson5,69-1,85,601,85,720,1
R.Abrahamsson5,35-1,24,170,65,590,0
L.BerghX-1,55,65-1,0X-0,1
C.SpanierX-1,7X0,35,230,1
M.Ullgren5,45-1,1X0,25,58-0,3
K.Karlén3,55-2,26,251,1
E.Kjellberg5,64-0,1X1,25,821,0
T.Särnevång5,52-1,1X0,3X0,6
K.Sagnia6,440,8
J.CarlssonX0,15,790,75,70-0,7
M.OlssonX-1,45,620,3X-1,7
F.Andersdotter5,44-0,45,650,15,530,1
Almerén HanssonX-0,6X1,5,61-0,8
S.Törnros5,94-0,2X1,5-
S.Skogman5,61-0,5X1,75,670,3
S.Jäger-Stenbe5,19-1,55,53-0,4X1,2
M.MarmbrandtX1,36,060,7
S.Kviberg5,630,05,820,7-
C.Skogström5,190,8X0,85,15-0,8

Final27 aug 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,47
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6,39
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,31
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6,19
Emelie Nilsson88Spårvägens FK6,01
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,98
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS5,92
Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5,83
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg5,82
10 Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö5,81
11 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,72
12 Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF5,69

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Olsson5,812,65,641,75,751,0
F.Andersdotter3,062,35,692,25,683,2
J.Carlsson5,783,45,642,35,823,7
L.BerghX3,1X3,15,723,2
S.Kviberg3,633,9X3,45,834,4X2,44,024,4X3,7
S.Skogman5,823,7X2,95,862,35,922,25,845,2X5,7
E.Kjellberg5,742,7X2,15,883,35,844,3X3,65,983,8
E.Nilsson6,012,35,963,25,844,65,704,45,183,55,894,6
S.Törnros5,951,46,042,86,134,02,422,0X2,16,193,1
M.Marmbrandt6,111,96,313,26,263,16,133,1X2,26,292,8
K.Karlén6,392,4X4,3X3,4X4,9X6,1X4,2
K.SagniaX4,36,450,7X4,36,474,66,352,9X3,7


K Tresteg
Final25 aug 
Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK13,70
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK13,24
Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF13,10
Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan12,81
Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK12,40
Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK12,18
Nellie Mårtensson95Malmö AI12,08
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF12,00
Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö11,99
10 Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11,54
Adiam Thedros Rasmussen82Örgryte ISX
Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FKX
Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FKX
Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIKX
Alice Eriksson96IFK LidingöX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.KonseleusXX11,542,6
A.HjalmarssonX11,741,611,991,9
A.ErikssonXXX
Thedros RasmussXXX
A.StrömXXX
L.HagerXXX
HammarströmXXX
M.Åskag11,643,511,802,312,004,311,992,011,801,611,830,1
N.MårtenssonXX12,082,1XXX
H.GilleX12,181,8XXX11,883,6
I.IlesoX12,261,012,403,4X12,250,6X
R.Abrahamsson12,42-0,7XXXX12,812,6
M.Nilsson12,740,813,064,6XX13,100,8X
M.MarmbrandtX13,241,413,032,3XX13,130,1
A.Griksaite13,702,013,551,413,582,6-X12,290,7


K Kula4.0 kg
Final25 aug 
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK17,64
Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15,24
Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK14,82
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14,57
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö13,12
Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF12,73
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0411,66

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Elfgaard11,5511,2211,5211,4511,6311,66
Engström K.12,3312,4412,73XX12,46
B.LantzX13,12XX13,00X
M.Nilsson13,0813,9313,8214,14X14,57
A.MalmehedX14,14X14,64X15,24
S.Lennman14,82XXXXX
F.Roos17,64X16,9717,3417,6017,41


K Diskus
Kvaltävling26 aug 
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK50,76Q
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF49,38Q
Mathilda Eriksson98Huddinge AIS49,08Q
Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF48,05Q
Lina Bengtson94Heleneholms IF46,84Q
Lydia Sundin94IFK Mora Friidrott45,62q
Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad45,33q
Heidi Schmidt93Spårvägens FK44,15q
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF42,68q
10 Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF42,02q
11 Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK41,42q
12 Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö41,13q
13 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF40,63
14 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore40,13
15 Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg39,82
16 Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF39,70
17 Nicole Ridegård99IFK Helsingborg35,88

1 2 3       
L.Jönsson39,8238,9837,92
L.SundinX45,62X
I.Wåhlstrand41,1339,8339,89
H.Schmidt39,8544,1541,80
N.Ridegård33,7035,0435,88
Engström K.38,9939,8740,63
F.Öhrn Selahn39,8542,0241,34
L.Bengtson46,84
V.KamgaX49,38
M.Eriksson41,5649,08
C.Lindfors39,70X39,46
F.Roos50,76
E.Rubin41,42XX
M.Eskilsson42,68XX
A.Karlsson48,05
I.StenbäckXX40,13
E.Larsson45,3344,54X

Final27 aug 
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF53,78
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK53,71
Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF51,29
Mathilda Eriksson98Huddinge AIS50,59
Heidi Schmidt93Spårvägens FK48,58
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF47,29
Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad47,08
Lina Bengtson94Heleneholms IF46,86
Lydia Sundin94IFK Mora Friidrott45,50
10 Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF42,54
11 Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö42,27
12 Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK39,40

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Öhrn Selahn42,54X41,35
L.Sundin44,70X45,50
I.Wåhlstrand41,9138,7442,27
E.Rubin39,4039,36X
L.BengtsonXX45,9046,3946,86X
E.Larsson42,8245,9146,6845,1347,0845,62
H.Schmidt44,9344,8447,0746,7348,58X
M.Eskilsson46,0547,2944,1444,97X41,94
M.Eriksson45,6547,3848,2548,1250,5948,40
A.Karlsson51,29XX49,41X50,96
F.Roos46,9553,3650,8653,0653,71X
V.Kamga53,78XX43,75XX


K Slägga
Final25 aug 
Ida Storm91Malmö AI65,61
Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI65,58
Emma Thor97Turebergs FK62,15
Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF59,43
Frida Bååth97Timrå AIF58,16
Matilda Åström95Gefle IF54,96
Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK54,81
Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF54,51
Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK53,63
10 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF53,33
11 Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI52,68
12 Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK51,70
13 Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS51,41
14 Maja Eklund94Athletics 24Seven SK49,79
15 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore49,03
16 Jessica Mattsson98Spårvägens FK46,46
Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FKX

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.MattssonX46,46X
R.Kvist52,00X52,68
K.Andersson52,31X53,33
T.AnderssonXXX
I.Stenbäck46,7849,0347,18
R.Hallerth51,7049,25X
M.Eklund49,5249,79X
E.LarssonXX51,41
H.Mårtensson49,10X53,63
K.Wennberg53,34X54,51XXX
M.Björklund53,4654,81X51,9553,7253,74
M.Åström50,4754,8854,9654,64X53,45
F.Bååth57,9355,94XXX58,16
G.Ahlberg58,0859,43XX59,3458,74
E.ThorX53,6559,6157,39X62,15
M.Petersson62,6163,1463,2661,8063,3065,58
I.StormX64,3462,94XX65,61


K Spjut
Final26 aug 
Sofi Flink95Västerås FK58,29
Malin Haglund88Ullevi FK56,06
Elisabeth Lithell90KFUM Örebro51,49
Carolin Näslund98SK Bore50,04
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0447,85
Marléne Lindström85IFK Lidingö46,82
Linn Peura97Södertälje IF46,58
Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF45,12
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö44,04
10 Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK43,45
11 Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK42,85
12 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK41,99
13 Sofie Hammar95IF Rigor40,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Gustavsson40,7742,8540,26
B.Lantz41,2644,0440,32
S.Hammar39,9540,2939,29
B.Salming41,4838,4141,99
E.Larsson40,1843,4541,58
M.Andersson40,5545,1243,1039,7442,1743,21
L.Peura44,9646,5845,9043,7345,7143,97
M.Lindström43,2946,8243,8143,2045,3342,88
M.Elfgaard39,3246,2247,8545,7544,4343,81
C.Näslund48,73X48,01XX50,04
E.Lithell47,1950,6848,9351,49X49,54
M.Haglund54,1551,8856,0652,58-51,95
S.Flink58,2954,3856,2357,0556,3655,26



© Track & Field, Christer Falk