RESULTAT
SM 2017-08-25/27
Helsingborg, Heden
IFK Helsingborg
Uppdaterad: 2017-08-26 18:37
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 200m
Försök heat 1-0,226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS21.66Q
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS21.81Q
Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK21.84Q
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.97q
Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg22.02q
Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI22.42q
Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF22.82

Försök heat 2-1,326 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF21.73Q
Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF22.02Q
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK22.09Q
David Sennung91Ullevi FK22.32q
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.44
Gregorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK22.60

Försök heat 3-3,226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.80Q
Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK22.15Q
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.41Q
Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF22.66
Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.91
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK22.92
Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI23.42

Försök heat 4-1,326 aug 
Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK21.91Q
Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF22.25Q
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK22.35Q
Eric Larsson93Thorengruppen TFC22.49
Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI30.86
Victor Koch98Örgryte ISbröt


M 400m
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI47.01
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK47.36
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF47.40
Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF47.80
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.84
Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.17
Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI48.18
Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund48.64


M 800m
Försök heat 126 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 1:52.20Q
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 1:52.38Q
Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF 1:52.48Q
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:52.79q
Anton Persson96Hässelby SK 1:53.09q
Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK 1:53.51q
Bienvenue Musore90Hammarby IF 1:54.86
Felix Francois90Örgryte IS 1:56.70
Robin Johansson94Ärla IF 1:57.00
10 Adrian Mehic94Heleneholms IF 1:58.28

Försök heat 226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg 1:53.74Q
Gustav Berlin95IK Akele 1:53.96Q
Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK 1:54.07Q
Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK 1:54.96
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF 1:55.12
Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK 1:55.84
Sebastian Persson91Heleneholms IF 1:59.33
Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK 1:59.72
Erik Martinsson96Gefle IFbröt
Akile Mehari91Hammarby IFDQ §F.4.2.8


M 1500m
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK 3:48.15
Ali Laaroubi94Malmö AI 3:48.77
Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK 3:49.31
John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK 3:49.36
Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF 3:50.24
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 3:53.72=
Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK 3:53.72=
Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK 3:55.02
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 3:55.10
10 Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK 3:55.55
11 Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK 3:57.96
Staffan Ek91Huddinge AISej start


M 3000m hinder
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK 8:40.47
Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK 8:43.07
Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS 8:46.36
Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK 9:02.01
Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS 9:14.76
Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö 9:26.19
Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK 9:45.20


M Häck 110m
Försök heat 1-0,326 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI13.98Q
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.30Q
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.43q
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.98q
Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS15.22
Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo Friidrott 0415.99

Försök heat 2-1,626 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.25Q
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF14.29Q
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.32q
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.68q
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK15.22
Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven SKej start

Final-1,526 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.31
Max Hrelja98Malmö AI14.31
Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.37
Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.37
Jonatan Holm94Strands IF14.39
Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.86
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.92
Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.95


M Häck 400m91 cm
Försök heat 126 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS53.08Q
Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS53.09Q
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK53.33q
Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 0453.69q
Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS54.79
Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF55.02
Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF55.27
Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FKbröt

Försök heat 226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Andersson96Upsala IF52.66Q
William Frobe98Täby IS52.85Q
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS53.05q
Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK53.21q
Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS54.12
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK55.54
Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF57.33


M Stav
Final A26 aug 
Melker Svärd-Jacobsson94Örgryte IS5451
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro5102
Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF4943
Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK4834
Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro4727
Oscar Janson75Ullevi FKX
Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FKX
Filip Gyllensten92IF KvilleX
Carl Sténson93Hellas FKX

472483494502510522545560
M.Nilssonooxxoxxx
C.Sténson---xxx
F.Gyllensten---xxx
E.Thorstenssonxxx
Svärd-Jacobs.-----oxoxxx
O.Janson---xxx
M.Fagöxooxxx
D.Bergetoftxxoxxx
R.Carlsson-xoooxxoxxx

Final B26 aug 
Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro4725
Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö4725
Gustaf Hultgren83Örgryte IS4727
Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö4279
Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo Friidrott 044279
Jonathan Ruffieux91Örgryte ISX
David Kappelin95Örgryte ISX
Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FKX

427442457472483494502510516
R.Elfgaardxoxxx
J.Ruffieux--xxx
S.Ruthströmxxx
T.Johansson--oxoxxx
D.Kappelin---x-
B.Andersson--oxoxxx
E.Östergrenxoxxx
G.Hultgrenoooxxoxx-


M Längd
Final26 aug 
Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF7,65
Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö7,43
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI7,40
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,15
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,09
Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK6,98
Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK6,94
Rickard Willman94Västerås FK6,87
Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg6,80
10 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS6,77
11 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK6,57
12 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK6,34

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.ChiguerX-4,4X-3,26,34-3,1
F.Ericsson6,67-3,0-6,80-2,9
E.MartinssonX-2,06,57-1,16,40-0,8
A.Engström6,60-3,06,77-2,36,72-1,7
M.Johansson2,26-2,76,69-2,26,82-2,66,98-1,26,82-1,56,69-2,2
R.Willman6,87-2,2X-3,65,10-1,4-X-2,9X-1,2
J.HellströmX-2,26,94-1,4X-1,7-X-2,0X-0,2
A.CarlssonX-3,36,85-1,86,95-2,17,08-0,8X-1,07,15-0,8
J.TaléusX-2,07,09-1,3X6,94-2,46,87-1,3X-1,4
A.OtterlingX-1,77,23-1,6X-1,57,43-1,2X-2,0X-1,5
Nilsson Montler7,28-2,07,25-2,77,20-0,9X-1,87,36-1,27,40-0,5
M.Tornéus7,50-3,17,46-2,6-7,65-0,9--


M Slägga7.26 kg
Final26 aug 
Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad71,32
Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK69,24
Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK65,19
Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF64,80
Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI64,61
Anton Andersson96Umedalens IF57,99
Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK53,41

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Lindberg68,0168,7267,0866,6769,2467,01
S.Kvist63,8964,6164,2964,1861,0064,11
R.Carlsson63,64XX63,9265,19X
J.Björnstad52,0553,4151,69XX48,80
T.Söderqvist63,7964,2464,8064,27X63,54
O.Vestlund70,0671,32X70,66X69,63
A.Andersson55,50X55,8657,9954,95X


M Spjut800 g
Kvaltävling26 aug 
Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF76,18Q
Isak Oskarsson96IFK Växjö70,34Q
Jiannis Smalios87Thorengruppen TFC68,77Q
Jonathan Harley93Ullevi FK68,10Q
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad68,08Q
Simon Litzell97Hässelby SK66,65q
Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö63,80q
Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK63,58q
Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK63,08q
10 Kamil Kaminski96Hässelby SK62,56q
11 Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans FK62,33q
12 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö60,91q
13 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF58,66
14 Tim Holmberg91Falu IK56,60
15 Lukas Kvist94IFK Helsingborg54,45
16 Emil Persson95KA 2 IF53,24
Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IFX

1 2 3       
S.Thörngren63,8063,2463,57
M.Nilsson58,6656,7957,76
J.Amneskog62,33XX
S.Litzell63,9166,6565,33
T.Ahlström59,4560,4760,91
J.Harley68,10
F.AnderssonXXX
J.Carlqvist59,4363,5862,13
G.Wallin76,18
J.SmaliosX68,77
E.Persson51,1453,24X
I.OskarssonX64,6370,34
K.Kaminski59,1854,7562,56
L.KvistX54,45X
T.Holmberg55,5655,3456,60
O.Hansson59,4863,0860,00
J.Eriksson57,1764,5668,08


K 200m
Försök heat 1-2,926 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro24.34Q
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.83Q
Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK25.32
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg25.93
Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö25.95
Virva Rylander00Västerås FK26.47
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FKej start

Försök heat 2-2,226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK24.66Q
Emma Jansson97Falu IK24.75Q
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.89q
Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg25.40
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad26.05
Klara Helander95Upsala IF26.26

Försök heat 3-1,526 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK24.67Q
Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI24.88Q
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö25.04q
Linnea Frobe98Täby IS25.08
Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund25.36
Sarah Karlsson01Huddinge AIS25.69


K 400m
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK53.44
Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK53.66
Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI54.30
Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.81
Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.85
Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF56.39
Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg57.27
Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping57.90


K 800m
Försök heat 126 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF 2:09.32Q
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 2:09.98Q
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 2:10.61Q
Helena Siltberg87Upsala IF 2:10.77q
Sara Ericsson95Heleneholms IF 2:11.01q
Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF 2:11.23
Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping 2:16.52
Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK 2:20.54

Försök heat 226 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK 2:12.64Q
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 2:12.89Q
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg 2:12.90Q
Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK 2:13.74
Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS 2:14.44
Therese Jansson86Ludvika FFI 2:14.94
Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF 2:15.23
Patricia Striner97Malmö AIbröt


K 1500m
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF 4:18.25
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK 4:18.58
Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK 4:19.71
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF 4:19.88
Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad 4:26.12
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK 4:26.49
Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK 4:28.19
Helena Siltberg87Upsala IF 4:31.69
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK 4:43.81
Emma Jansson91Hässelby SKbröt


K 3000m hinder
Final26 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS 9:58.59
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK10:17.92
Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK10:21.61
Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS10:24.86
Moa Rothman96Västerås FK10:43.99
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK11:32.39


K Häck 100m
Försök heat 1-1,926 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.65Q
Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF14.11Q
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF14.61q
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg14.66q
Moa Kjellander99Åhus FIK14.96
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS14.98

Försök heat 2-2,126 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK13.84Q
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK14.02Q
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.12q
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.72q
Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS14.85

Final-2,026 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK13.72
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.81
Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK14.06
Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF14.06
Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK14.10
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.58
Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF14.64
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg15.86


K Längd
Kvaltävling26 aug 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,44Q
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6,25Q
Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,06Q
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,94q
Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK5,82q
Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK5,82q
Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg5,79q
Emelie Nilsson88Spårvägens FK5,72q
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS5,67q
10 Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF5,65q
11 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK5,65q
12 Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö5,62q
13 Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF5,61
14 Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan5,59
15 Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping5,58
16 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5,53
17 Thilda Särnevång96IF Udd5,52
18 Claudia Spanier98Upsala IF5,23
19 Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK5,19

1 2 3       
E.Nilsson5,69-1,85,601,85,720,1
R.Abrahamsson5,35-1,24,170,65,590,0
L.BerghX-1,55,65-1,0X-0,1
C.SpanierX-1,7X0,35,230,1
M.Ullgren5,45-1,1X0,25,58-0,3
K.Karlén3,55-2,26,251,1
E.Kjellberg5,64-0,1X1,25,821,0
T.Särnevång5,52-1,1X0,3X0,6
K.Sagnia6,440,8
J.CarlssonX0,15,790,75,70-0,7
M.OlssonX-1,45,620,3X-1,7
F.Andersdotter5,44-0,45,650,15,530,1
Almerén HanssonX-0,6X1,5,61-0,8
S.Törnros5,94-0,2X1,5-
S.Skogman5,61-0,5X1,75,670,3
S.Jäger-Stenbe5,19-1,55,53-0,4X1,2
M.MarmbrandtX1,36,060,7
S.Kviberg5,630,05,820,7-
C.Skogström5,190,8X0,85,15-0,8


K Diskus
Kvaltävling26 aug 
Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK50,76Q
Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF49,38Q
Mathilda Eriksson98Huddinge AIS49,08Q
Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF48,05Q
Lina Bengtson94Heleneholms IF46,84Q
Lydia Sundin94IFK Mora Friidrott45,62q
Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad45,33q
Heidi Schmidt93Spårvägens FK44,15q
Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF42,68q
10 Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF42,02q
11 Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK41,42q
12 Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö41,13q
13 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF40,63
14 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore40,13
15 Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg39,82
16 Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF39,70
17 Nicole Ridegård99IFK Helsingborg35,88

1 2 3       
L.Jönsson39,8238,9837,92
L.SundinX45,62X
I.Wåhlstrand41,1339,8339,89
H.Schmidt39,8544,1541,80
N.Ridegård33,7035,0435,88
Engström K.38,9939,8740,63
F.Öhrn Selahn39,8542,0241,34
L.Bengtson46,84
V.KamgaX49,38
M.Eriksson41,5649,08
C.Lindfors39,70X39,46
F.Roos50,76
E.Rubin41,42XX
M.Eskilsson42,68XX
A.Karlsson48,05
I.StenbäckXX40,13
E.Larsson45,3344,54X


K Spjut
Final26 aug 
Sofi Flink95Västerås FK58,29
Malin Haglund88Ullevi FK56,06
Elisabeth Lithell90KFUM Örebro51,49
Carolin Näslund98SK Bore50,04
Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0447,85
Marléne Lindström85IFK Lidingö46,82
Linn Peura97Södertälje IF46,58
Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF45,12
Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö44,04
10 Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK43,45
11 Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK42,85
12 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK41,99
13 Sofie Hammar95IF Rigor40,29

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Gustavsson40,7742,8540,26
B.Lantz41,2644,0440,32
S.Hammar39,9540,2939,29
B.Salming41,4838,4141,99
E.Larsson40,1843,4541,58
M.Andersson40,5545,1243,1039,7442,1743,21
L.Peura44,9646,5845,9043,7345,7143,97
M.Lindström43,2946,8243,8143,2045,3342,88
M.Elfgaard39,3246,2247,8545,7544,4343,81
C.Näslund48,73X48,01XX50,04
E.Lithell47,1950,6848,9351,49X49,54
M.Haglund54,1551,8856,0652,58-51,95
S.Flink58,2954,3856,2357,0556,3655,26



© Track & Field, Christer Falk