RESULTAT
Stonehill Games 2017-09-03
Lerum, Stenkullens IP
Lerum Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2017-09-03 17:05
 
M 60m
Final0,43 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS 7.62
Fredrik Wall97Riviera Friidrott 7.75
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF 7.76
Johan Glenderød Tovari93Kongsvinger IL 8.02
Bas Lautenbach98Håfreströms IF 8.21
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK 9.40

Extralopp1,03 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrik Wall97Riviera Friidrott 7.73
Johan Glenderød Tovari93Kongsvinger IL 8.03
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK 9.39


M 150m
Finalheat 1-0,93 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK16.411
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK16.632
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK16.783
Anders Logg76Hälle IF17.184
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK17.566
Bas Lautenbach98Håfreströms IF19.5511

Finalheat 2-0,43 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS17.465
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF18.007
William Sander01Mölndals AIK18.178
Fredrik Wall97Riviera Friidrott19.069
Johan Glenderød Tovari93Kongsvinger IL19.3110


M 300m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK34.99
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK35.69
Anders Logg76Hälle IF35.89


M Längd
3 sep 
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,39-0,5
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK6,340,0
Sakhi Husseini99Håfreströms IF5,45-0,2
Johan Glenderød Tovari93Kongsvinger IL5,060,0


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-0,13 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK11.68q
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville12.12q
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS12.34q

Försök heat 20,33 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Harit Aukkahat01Lerum Friidrott11.88q
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK11.93q
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF12.65q
Edgaras Cerniauskas01Brattås CK12.91

Final-0,83 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK11.57
Harit Aukkahat01Lerum Friidrott11.78
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville12.07
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS12.37
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IFej start
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIKej start


P17 Höjd
3 sep 
Edgaras Cerniauskas01Brattås CK165


P17 Stav
3 sep 
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK360


P17 Tresteg
3 sep 
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK13,390,0
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK13,07-0,1
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville12,46-0,1
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF10,95-0,2


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
3 sep 
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK40,31
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS31,22


P17 Spjut700 g
3 sep 
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS43,49


P15 80m
Försök heat 1-0,63 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK 9.90q
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK10.53q
Rohullah Qasemi02Håfreströms IF10.74
August Rick02Kongahälla AIK11.02

Försök heat 20,03 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK10.00q
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK10.12q
Jhon Johansson03Alingsås IF10.30q
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK10.63q

Final0,03 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK 9.75
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 9.89
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK10.06
Jhon Johansson03Alingsås IF10.20
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK10.44
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK10.44


P15 300m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott37.77
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK42.29
Carl Hermansson03Umara Sports Club42.59
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg42.62
August Rick02Kongahälla AIK44.00


P15 800m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 2:09.87
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:12.70
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 2:18.97
Love Söderpalm03Örgryte IS 2:20.46
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg 2:21.00


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK40.20P15
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott50.29F15 1:a


P15 Höjd
3 sep 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK170
Erik Bohman02Lerum Friidrott166
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK158


P15 Stav
3 sep 
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK345
Kalle Eriksson03Lerum Friidrott280


P15 Längd
3 sep 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK5,49-1,6
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott4,600,0
Rohullah Qasemi02Håfreströms IF4,52-0,1


P15 Kula4.0 kg
3 sep 
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK12,13
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK11,26
Erik Bohman02Lerum Friidrott10,80
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK10,02
Elliot Ripa02Lerum Friidrott8,40
Patrik Björnsson03Lerum Friidrott7,67


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
3 sep 
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK29,56
Sebastian Gilley03Örgryte IS26,57
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott25,32
Elliot Ripa02Lerum Friidrott20,53
Patrik Björnsson03Lerum Friidrott18,66


P15 Spjut600 g
3 sep 
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK38,42
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK37,69
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK29,00
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott28,12
Joar Lindberg03Lerum Friidrott26,31


P13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,13 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS8.37q
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK9.00q
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott9.09
Hjalmar Liljenberg04Mölndals AIK9.16

Försök heat 20,83 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Calle Frank04IF Kville 7.85q
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 8.48q
Milo Persson05Lerum Friidrott 8.79q
Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrott 9.07q

Final-1,33 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 8.20
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 8.62
Milo Persson05Lerum Friidrott 8.84
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 9.03
Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrott 9.20
Calle Frank04IF Kvilleej start


P13 600m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 1:44.17
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott 1:50.80
Isac Missin04Brattås CK 1:50.81
Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK 1:54.44
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 1:59.75


P13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final-0,93 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK31.98
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS33.16
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott35.43
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FIbröt


P13 Höjd
3 sep 
William Asker04IF Kville155
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK148
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS145
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK136
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott131
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIKX


P13 Längdzon
3 sep 
Calle Frank04IF Kville5,490,0
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS5,370,1
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI5,07-0,4
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK4,570,3
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS4,550,0
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,28-0,8
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott4,260,0
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott4,181,1
Hjalmar Liljenberg04Mölndals AIK3,860,0
10 Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott3,800,2
11 Carl Jägemalm05Lerum Friidrott3,510,4
12 Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrott3,500,0
13 Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott3,140,0
14 Max Dahlström05Lerum Friidrott2,590,4


P13 Kula3.0 kg
3 sep 
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK12,41
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS10,08
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS9,38
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS8,96
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott7,90


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
3 sep 
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK40,16
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS28,86
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott24,87
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS22,83
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS22,73
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott18,68


P13 Spjut400 g
3 sep 
Daan Lautenbach04Håfreströms IF31,33
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS27,07
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott25,98
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS25,12
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott21,88
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIK21,81
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott20,54
Carl Jägemalm05Lerum Friidrott19,89
Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrott18,07
10 Max Dahlström05Lerum Friidrott15,22
11 Jacob Tegnér05Lerum Friidrott15,09
12 Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK14,21


P11 60m
Finalheat 11,73 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK 9.54
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott 9.62
Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK10.11
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK10.57
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott10.61
Oscar Freytag07Lerum Friidrott11.67

Finalheat 20,83 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 8.96
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 9.96
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott10.22
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI10.35
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott11.06

Finalheat 31,03 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Lazar Vladisavljevic07Kongahälla AIK 9.78
Widar Walldén07Lerum Friidrott10.32
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK10.46
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK10.55
Alwar Johansen07Lerum Friidrott10.76
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott10.81

Finalheat 41,23 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 9.48
Alex Rosnell06Lerum Friidrott 9.75
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.83
Viggo Trefil06Lerum Friidrott10.29
David Gunnarsson06Mölndals AIK10.35
Naim Hadzic06Mölndals AIK11.04


P11 600m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK 1:50.96
Sebastian Speare06Mölndals AIK 1:52.42
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 2:07.22
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 2:10.40
Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott 2:16.17
Oscar Freytag07Lerum Friidrott 2:17.54


P11 Höjd
3 sep 
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott119
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK119
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott112
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK112
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK112
Lukas Moberger06Mölndals AIK112
Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK112
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott104
Loke Nilsson07Kongahälla AIK104
10 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott95
10 Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott95
12 Widar Walldén07Lerum Friidrott95


P11 Längdzon
3 sep 
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK4,140,0
Måns Persson06Mölndals AIK3,980,0
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK3,790,5
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK3,661,3
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott3,500,0
Lazar Vladisavljevic07Kongahälla AIK3,431,6
Lukas Moberger06Mölndals AIK3,410,2
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI3,380,4
Kerem Topdemir06Mölndals AIK3,300,9
10 Alex Rosnell06Lerum Friidrott3,210,4
11 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott3,200,1
12 Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK3,190,1
13 Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK3,020,6
14 Naim Hadzic06Mölndals AIK2,990,0
15 William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK2,910,8
16 Alwar Johansen07Lerum Friidrott2,890,0
17 Viggo Trefil06Lerum Friidrott2,290,0


P11 Kula2.0 kg
3 sep 
Kerem Topdemir06Mölndals AIK8,19
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott7,42
Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott7,40
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK7,00
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI6,55
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK6,33
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK6,19
Widar Walldén07Lerum Friidrott6,09
Lazar Vladisavljevic07Kongahälla AIK5,95
10 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott5,94
11 Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK5,81
12 Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott5,65
13 Viggo Trefil06Lerum Friidrott5,61
14 Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK5,56
15 Alwar Johansen07Lerum Friidrott5,40
16 Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott5,39
17 Nils Lindsta Long07Lerum Friidrott4,76


P11 Spjut400 g
3 sep 
Måns Persson06Mölndals AIK23,84
Albin Friberg06Sävedalens AIK22,83
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK21,42
Edvin Liske06Kongahälla AIK21,07
Felix Haagen06Mölndals AIK19,25
Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott17,12
Lazar Vladisavljevic07Kongahälla AIK16,58
Jonathan Rönnäs06Mölndals AIK16,38
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott13,68
10 Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK12,70
11 David Gunnarsson06Mölndals AIK10,98


K 60m
Final-2,13 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK 8.88


K 150m
Final-2,13 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK20.00
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK20.26
Aichen Camara91Ullevi FK21.45


K Längd
3 sep 
Ekanem Etim92Ullevi FK4,82-0,9
Elin Eriksson00IF Kville4,470,1


F17 100m
Final-1,03 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS13.20ut
Klara Ekström00Alingsås IF13.35F17 1:a
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS13.47F17 2:a


F17 200m
Final-0,43 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Klara Ekström00Alingsås IF27.38
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott27.38
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott27.82
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS28.43


F17 Höjd
3 sep 
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient159


F17 Stav
3 sep 
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer286
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK256


F17 Tresteg
3 sep 
Ellen Hedin00IK Orient10,360,0


F17 Kula3.0 kg
3 sep 
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK11,55
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK10,90
Nora Bankel00Lerum Friidrott10,09
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott8,51


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
3 sep 
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK29,73


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
3 sep 
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK39,36
Matilda Ekenberg00Sävedalens AIK35,72


F17 Spjut500 g
3 sep 
Nora Bankel00Lerum Friidrott26,80
Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott19,22


F15 80m
Försök heat 10,33 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK10.82q
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville11.94q
Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF12.17

Försök heat 20,73 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK10.51q
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF10.73q
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient11.03q
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK11.17q

Final0,03 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK10.40
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF10.62
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK10.67
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient11.08
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville11.78
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIKej start


F15 300m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK42.76
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK44.79


F15 800m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:26.54
Stina Pettersson02Lerum Friidrott 2:27.91
Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF 2:59.51


F15 Höjd
3 sep 
Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF147
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient147


F15 Stav
3 sep 
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott271
Linda Aiff03Lerum Friidrott220
Alicia Hallner03Lerum Friidrott220


F15 Längd
3 sep 
Nike Wäljegård02Mölndals AIK4,810,0
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF4,710,3
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient4,620,0
Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK4,590,0
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK4,550,0
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK4,320,3
Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK4,240,0
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK4,210,0
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK3,910,0
10 Maja Leman02Lerum Friidrott3,700,0
11 Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF3,660,0


F15 Kula3.0 kg
3 sep 
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville8,75
Alicia Hallner03Lerum Friidrott6,70   0,00


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
3 sep 
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK25,48
Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville22,08
Linda Aiff03Lerum Friidrott20,76


F15 Spjut500 g
3 sep 
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK29,60
Vanna Darrell03Lerum Friidrott26,49
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville23,54


F13 60m
Försök heat 1-0,23 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.22q
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 9.45q
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 9.51
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI 9.53
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville10.13
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott11.55

Försök heat 20,13 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.57q
Ida Pappila04IF Kville 9.04q
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 9.14q
Ebba Andersson04Mölndals AIK 9.19q
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK 9.46

Final-0,53 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.69
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 9.08
Ida Pappila04IF Kville 9.13
Ebba Andersson04Mölndals AIK 9.16
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 9.20
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 9.39


F13 600m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 1:47.70
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 1:49.76
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 1:57.00
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK 2:07.07
Ebba Andersson04Mölndals AIKej start


F13 Häck 200m68 cm
Finalheat 1-1,63 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK32.091
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott34.953
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS35.074

Finalheat 2-1,63 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott32.832
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK35.185
Frida Ekmark05Lerum Friidrott39.266
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FIej start-


F13 Höjd
3 sep 
Ellen Hansson04Lerum Friidrott146
Alice Hell04Tingbergs AIS143
Engla Nilsson05Kongahälla AIK140
Ellie Karlsson05Lerum Friidrott140
Wilma Bomberg04Lerum Friidrott140
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI137
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK137
Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI137
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK133
10 Ida Borggren05Stenungsunds FI133
10 Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott133
12 Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK129
13 Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott129
14 Ida Härsjö04Stenungsunds FI129
15 Matilda Bergqvist04Lerum Friidrott125


F13 Längdzon
3 sep 
Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott4,770,0
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK4,590,0
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg4,560,0
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott4,430,0
Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott4,080,0
Ebba Andersson04Mölndals AIK4,070,0
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF3,900,0
Liv Holmberg05Lerum Friidrott3,810,0
10 Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott3,760,0
11 Ida Borggren05Stenungsunds FI3,750,0
12 Elin Halldin05Stenungsunds FI3,740,0
13 Agnes Aiff05Lerum Friidrott3,610,0
14 Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK3,470,0
15 Elna Wester05Örgryte IS3,410,0


F13 Kula2.0 kg
3 sep 
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK11,59
Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK11,11
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK11,01
Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott10,85
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott9,65
Wilma Bomberg04Lerum Friidrott9,30
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott8,29
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK8,04
Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK7,33
10 Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott6,92
11 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott4,36


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
3 sep 
Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK19,80
Michelle Pernervik04Lerum Friidrott19,15
Agnes Aiff05Lerum Friidrott19,09
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott16,45


F13 Spjut400 g
3 sep 
Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK26,55
Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott22,03
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK21,75
Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK21,58
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott21,53
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK19,05
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott14,42
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott13,57
10 Amanda Wallin05Lerum Friidrott11,12
11 Liv Holmberg05Lerum Friidrott11,00
12 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott10,04


F11 60m
Finalheat 1-0,53 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK 9.521
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 9.655
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott10.3810
Tilde Rundqvist06Lerum Friidrott10.4311
Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK10.7515
Hanna Aiff07Lerum Friidrott11.0921

Finalheat 20,63 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnèa Spioneck06Lerum Friidrott 9.614
Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott10.038
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK10.219
Ella Pettersson07Sävedalens AIK10.8817
Lisa Westlund07Lerum Friidrott10.9620
Flisa Ruda06Lerum Friidrott11.1823

Finalheat 30,03 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Pappila06IF Kville 9.573
Blenda Looström07Lerum Friidrott10.5912
Izabella Lekovic06Mölndals AIK10.6713
Clara Liljegren06Lerum Friidrott10.8818
Vera Lagerlöf06Lerum Friidrott11.6524

Finalheat 4-0,73 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Johnsson06Mölndals AIK 9.987
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott10.6814
Ida Bergström06Lerum Friidrott10.8016
Linnèa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott10.9219
Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott11.1022

Finalheat 5-0,73 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK 9.572
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK 9.736


F11 600m
Final3 sep Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK 2:13.77
Ella Pettersson07Sävedalens AIK 2:16.23
Tilde Rundqvist06Lerum Friidrott 2:16.47
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott 2:16.69
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 2:19.44
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott 2:27.99
Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott 2:33.35
Julia Asker06IF Kvilleej start


F11 Höjd
3 sep 
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK120
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK108
Julia Pappila06IF Kville108
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK108
Lisa Westlund07Lerum Friidrott99


F11 Längdzon
3 sep 
Julia Pappila06IF Kville3,850,0
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK3,550,0
Linnèa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott3,490,0
Julia Asker06IF Kville3,450,0
Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott3,370,0   3,32
Linnèa Spioneck06Lerum Friidrott3,370,0   3,24
Alice Tartu06IF Kville3,370,0   3,20
Tilde Rundqvist06Lerum Friidrott3,330,2
Julia Enevik06Lerum Friidrott3,200,0
10 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott3,100,0
11 Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott3,080,0
12 Izabella Lekovic06Mölndals AIK2,980,0
13 Ida Bäck06Lerum Friidrott2,970,0
14 Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott2,910,0   2,80
15 Lisa Westlund07Lerum Friidrott2,910,0   2,77
16 Flisa Ruda06Lerum Friidrott2,880,2
17 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott2,860,0
18 Clara Liljegren06Lerum Friidrott2,820,0
19 Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott2,780,4
20 Ella Pettersson07Sävedalens AIK2,770,0
21 Agnes Wiklander06Lerum Friidrott2,380,0
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIKX


F11 Kula2.0 kg
3 sep 
Alice Tartu06IF Kville8,34
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott7,47
Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott6,11
Ida Bäck06Lerum Friidrott5,97
Nathalie Fors06Mölndals AIK5,91
Flisa Ruda06Lerum Friidrott4,96
Clara Liljegren06Lerum Friidrott4,82
Agnes Wiklander06Lerum Friidrott4,65
Hanna Aiff07Lerum Friidrott4,33


F11 Spjut400 g
3 sep 
Julia Pappila06IF Kville21,34
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott17,23
Klara Dahlberg06Lerum Friidrott13,11
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK12,29
Julia Asker06IF Kville11,30
Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott11,27   10,13
Ida Bäck06Lerum Friidrott11,27   8,32
Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott10,95
Alice Tartu06IF Kville10,91



© Track & Field, Christer Falk