RESULTAT
Julgröten 2017-12-16
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
IK Vikingen / Ullevi FK
Uppdaterad: 2017-12-18


 
P17 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.48q
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.61q
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK 7.61q
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 7.67q
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK 7.69q
Simon Avramsson02IK Ymer 7.70
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 8.17

Försök heat 216 dec 
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 7.70q
Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS 7.73
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF 7.87
Edgaras Cerniauskas01Brattås CK 7.94
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK 7.95
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 8.00
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FKej start

Försök heat 316 dec 
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 7.66q
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.66q
Michael Johansson02IK Ymer 7.73
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK 7.74
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 7.96
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 7.97
Rohullah Qasemi02Håfreströms IF 8.47

Försök heat 416 dec 
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK 7.03 ut
Carl Narup98Ullevi FK 7.19 ut
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK 7.32 ut
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.34 ut
Svante Wester99Örgryte IS 7.54 ut
Daniel Johansson99Örgryte IS 7.60 ut
Joel Stål00Ullevi FK 8.54 ut
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte ISDQ ut, tjuvst

Final16 dec 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.41
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.47
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK 7.50
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 7.67
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 7.73
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville 7.75
Fredrik Grund02IF Kvilleej start
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIKej start


P17 Höjd
16 dec 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville186
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK177
Edgaras Cerniauskas01Brattås CK177
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK177
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK170


P17 Stav
16 dec 
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor350
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK330
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK310


P17 Längd
16 dec 
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK6,29
Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer6,22
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville5,89
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK5,76
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK5,62
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF5,59
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK5,43
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK5,22
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville5,11
10 Rohullah Qasemi02Håfreströms IF5,03
11 Samuel Melin02IF Kville4,77
12 Joel Stål00Ullevi FK4,71
13 Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK4,55
14 Mohammad Hussein Sultani01Tibro AIK4,08


P17 Kula5.0 kg
16 dec 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville15,31
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK12,15
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK11,59
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville11,43
Vahid Hassani01Håfreströms IF10,93
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK10,56
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK10,35
Carl Narup98Ullevi FK12,75M 7,26kg


P15 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 7.70q
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK 7.71q
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 8.04q
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK 8.17q
Anton Essén03IK Orient 8.28
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 8.48

Försök heat 216 dec 
Calle Frank04IF Kville 7.73q
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 7.92q
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK 7.92q
Abdishakour Julio03IK Ymer 8.08q
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient 8.20
Carl Hermansson03Umara Sports Club 8.27

Final16 dec 
Calle Frank04IF Kville 7.48
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 7.59
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK 7.65
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK 7.82
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS 7.95
Abdishakour Julio03IK Ymer 8.04
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK 8.12
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK 8.19


P15 Höjd
16 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville183
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient180
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK158
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS154
Edvin Sandström03Tibro AIK154
Nils Ekström03Trollhättan FIK154
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK145


P15 Stav
16 dec 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS365
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor260


P15 Längd
16 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville5,93
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK5,87
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK5,45
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS5,44
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient5,20
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS5,12
Elliot Hamrå03IF Rigor5,11
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK5,05
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor4,58
10 Filip Borgljung03IF Rigor3,94


P15 Kula4.0 kg
16 dec 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville12,90
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK12,21
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad11,58
Victor Rothausen03IF Rigor11,39
Axel Olausson03IF Kville8,26


P14 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.63q
Casper Gustavsson04IK Ymer 7.81q
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 8.16q
Jacob Asker04IF Kville 8.50q
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 8.59q

Försök heat 216 dec 
Felix Steene04IF Kville 8.32q
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 8.32q
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 8.92q
Simon Ström Iyana04Stenungsunds FI 8.92
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK 9.01

Final16 dec 
Edvin Assarsson04Eslövs AI 7.52
Casper Gustavsson04IK Ymer 7.81
Felix Steene04IF Kville 8.31
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 8.41
Jacob Asker04IF Kville 8.47
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 8.70
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 8.84
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FIej start


P14 1000m
Final16 dec 
Albin Öberg04Björnstorps IF 2:52.69
Philip Frick04Ale FK 2:54.30
Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK 2:54.64
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 2:58.38
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 3:18.93
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg 3:18.99
Filip Klefsjö04Trollhättan FIK 3:34.98


P14 Höjd
16 dec 
William Asker04IF Kville165
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF154
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor154
Jacob Asker04IF Kville150
Philip Frick04Ale FK150
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS150
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg150
Axel Boniel04Örgryte IS137
Filip Schälin04Kongahälla AIKX


P14 Stav
16 dec 
William Asker04IF Kville320
Felix Steene04IF Kville260
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF240
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS240
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor210


P14 Längd
16 dec 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS6,00
Calle Frank04IF Kville5,66
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS4,84
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK4,76
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK4,60
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,35
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK4,11
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg3,99
Edvin Gunnarsson04IK Orient3,40


P14 Kula4.0 kg
16 dec 
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK10,87
Jacob Asker04IF Kville10,05
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS9,87
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK9,78
Felix Steene04IF Kville9,33
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS9,08
Marcus Peliout04Stenungsunds FI8,38
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS8,32
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK7,30


P13 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK 8.41q
Adam Karlsson05IF Hagen FIK 8.67q
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK 8.76q
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 9.09q
Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK 9.18
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 9.30

Försök heat 216 dec 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK 8.11q
Lars Hedlund05Trollhättan FIK 8.53q
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 8.72q
Hampus Hassel05IK Orient 9.17q
Elias Bohman05Ullevi FK 9.98
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK10.47

Final16 dec 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK 7.96
Lars Hedlund05Trollhättan FIK 8.41
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK 8.52
Adam Karlsson05IF Hagen FIK 8.63
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 8.79
Hampus Hassel05IK Orient 8.91
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK 8.95
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 9.08


P13 800m
Final16 dec 
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 2:25.27
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK 2:30.51
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 2:32.41
Filip Klaassen05IF Kville 2:33.70
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 2:34.56
David Thilén05IF Kville 2:39.78
Daniel Shamshirzan05Sävedalens AIK 2:48.15
Viggo Öberg06Björnstorps IF 2:49.19

Final16 dec 


P13 Höjd
16 dec 
Lars Hedlund05Trollhättan FIK160
Calle Rydén05Stenungsunds FI149
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK145
Ville Hilvenius05IF Rigor137
Filip Klaassen05IF Kville137
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK119


P13 Stav
16 dec 
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville230
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS195
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK195
David Thilén05IF Kville195
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK180


P13 Längdzon
16 dec 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK5,32
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK4,79
Adam Karlsson05IF Hagen FIK4,58
Hampus Hassel05IK Orient4,55
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK4,46
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK4,37
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS4,29
Ville Hilvenius05IF Rigor4,28
Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK4,18
10 Elias Bohman05Ullevi FK3,81
11 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK3,55


P13 Kula3.0 kg
16 dec 
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK8,36
David Thilén05IF Kville7,79


P12 60m
Finalheat 116 dec 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 8.601
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF 8.682
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 9.003
Vincent Asker06IF Kville 9.366
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.387

Finalheat 216 dec 
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville 9.294
Dennis Fransson06Alingsås IF 9.305
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF 9.758
William Malmström06Örgryte IS10.689


P12 Höjd
16 dec 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor145
Fredrik Wockatz06IF Kville127
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF112


P12 Längdzon
16 dec 
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF4,66
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor4,51
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,30
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville4,13
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF3,51
Arild Moreau06Örgryte IS3,40
William Malmström06Örgryte IS3,28


P11 60m
Finalheat 116 dec 
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor 9.151
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 9.545
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK 9.597
Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK 9.9814
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS10.1115
Pontus Olsson07Mölndals AIK10.8517

Finalheat 216 dec 
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor 9.212
Villiam Nesser07Mölndals AIK 9.373
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 9.404
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK 9.618
Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK 9.7210
Alexander Gräbel07Örgryte IS10.2316

Finalheat 316 dec 
Rasmus Helldén07Mölndals AIK 9.546
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF 9.689
Emil Wikestam Berggren07Örgryte IS 9.8611
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 9.8812
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK 9.9713
Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK11.0018


P11 Längdzon
16 dec 
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF4,11
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor4,07
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor3,98
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK3,97
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg3,88
Villiam Nesser07Mölndals AIK3,80   3,80 3,77
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg3,80   3,80 3,75
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK3,79
Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK3,75
10 Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK3,71
11 Jonathan Manceau07Mölndals AIK3,69
12 Eskil Ekström07Trollhättan FIK3,68
13 Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK3,67
14 Rasmus Helldén07Mölndals AIK3,53
15 Emil Wikestam Berggren07Örgryte IS3,44
16 Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK3,27
17 Pontus Olsson07Mölndals AIK2,92


F17 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 7.99q
Karoline Jaeger01Aremark IF 8.30q
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient 8.47q
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK 8.70q
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer 8.70q
Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK 9.04
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville 9.32

Försök heat 216 dec 
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.15q
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.41q
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.54q
Ellen Blackenfelt02IF Kville 8.90
Ebba Sköld02IF Kville 8.94
Moa Kilén01Göteborgs KIK 9.03
Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient 9.12

Försök heat 316 dec 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.16q
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.36q
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 8.40q
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient 8.44q
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.50q
Moa Carlberg02Sävedalens AIK 8.60q
Lina Berg02IK Ymer 9.02

Försök heat 416 dec 
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS 8.10 ut
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS 8.24 ut
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 8.27 ut
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer 8.54q
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.56q
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK 8.66 ut
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK 8.84

Finalheat 116 dec 
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer 7.89
Ida Persson02IK Ymer 8.22
Karoline Jaeger01Aremark IF 8.22
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK 8.25
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.30
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient 8.48
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer 8.55
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FKej start

Finalheat 216 dec 
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.45
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient 8.45
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.49
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer 8.62
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FKej start
Moa Carlberg02Sävedalens AIKej start
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymerej start
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FKej start


F17 Höjd
16 dec 
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS159
Elina Bergman01Brattås CK159
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer156
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK156
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer152
Nellie Malmros01Båstads GIF152
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer152
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF152
Tilde Johansson02Bokenäs IF152
10 Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville144
11 Hanna Hedin02IK Orient144
12 Linnéa Lind01IK Orient135
Carolin Kobel92Brattås CK162U.T.


F17 Stav
16 dec 
Sandra Alvero01Habo Friidrott 04335
Alma Eriksson01IK Ymer295
Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK260
Wilhelmina Holmertz02Sävedalens AIK230
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville190
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK325
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK295


F17 Längd
16 dec 
Ida Persson02IK Ymer5,53
Karoline Jaeger01Aremark IF5,30
Nellie Malmros01Båstads GIF5,16
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer4,83
Hanna Hedin02IK Orient4,79
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS4,77
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK4,75
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville4,74
Linnéa Lind01IK Orient4,73
10 Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK4,57
11 Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer4,56
12 Linn Lindberg01IF Rigor4,46   4,40
13 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville4,46   4,38
14 Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK4,43
15 Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK4,42
16 Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient4,34
17 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK4,23
18 Tova Holmberg01Lidköpings IS4,21
19 Lisa Ribbner01IF Rigor4,05
20 Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK3,91


F17 Kula3.0 kg
16 dec 
Sophie Reid02IK Ymer12,42
Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer11,82
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK11,78
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK11,76
Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer10,89
Karoline Jaeger01Aremark IF10,24
Lina Berg02IK Ymer10,11
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS9,31
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK8,92


F15 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK 8.37q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.72q
Shirin Husseini03Håfreströms IF 9.13
Elena Mack03Ullevi FK 9.15
Tilda Olsson03IF Kville 9.33
Julia Akradloo03IF Kville 9.37

Försök heat 216 dec 
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF 8.19q
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer 8.76
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS 8.84
Ida Elmén03IF Kville 8.97
Agnes Westre03IF Kville 9.01
Glory Abika03Ullevi FK 9.96

Försök heat 316 dec 
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 8.56q
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.57q
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.63q
Alice Vallesjö03Villstads GIF 8.64q
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer 8.68q
Victoria Dalum03IFK Göteborg 9.36

Final16 dec 
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF 8.16
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK 8.40
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.42
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 8.51
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.60
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.61
Alice Vallesjö03Villstads GIF 8.65
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer 8.90


F15 Höjd
16 dec 
Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF156
Alice Vallesjö03Villstads GIF148
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF144
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK144
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF135


F15 Stav
16 dec 
Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI365


F15 Längd
16 dec 
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg4,95
Liv Nilsander03Varbergs GIF4,87
Minna Geerts03Håfreströms IF4,64
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS4,53
Alice Vallesjö03Villstads GIF4,52
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF4,44
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer4,43
Emma Borovac03IK Ymer4,37
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF4,16
10 Agnes Westre03IF Kville3,98
11 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville3,96
12 Alice Storhaug03Bohus IF3,90
13 Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville3,89
14 Julia Akradloo03IF Kville3,75
15 Tilda Olsson03IF Kville3,67
16 Glory Abika03Ullevi FK3,14


F15 Kula3.0 kg
16 dec 
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer11,43
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville10,15
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,00
Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK9,00
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI8,82
Ida Elmén03IF Kville8,67
Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville8,20
Kim Rodén03Håfreströms IF6,25


F14 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK 8.45q
Vilma Wincentson Asp04Mölndals AIK 8.81
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK 8.83
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.15
Tyra Wikestam04Örgryte IS 9.16
Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK 9.26
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 9.51
Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer10.20

Försök heat 216 dec 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 8.43q
Ida Andersson04Alingsås IF 8.63q
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.72q
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK 9.21
Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK 9.22
Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer 9.23
Celine Lima04Ullevi FK 9.37
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS 9.47

Försök heat 316 dec 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.99q
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.22q
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.42q
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.61q
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS 8.75
Tilde Isaksson04Örgryte IS 9.36
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville 9.69
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FKej start

Final16 dec 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.96
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.21
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK 8.26
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.41
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 8.53
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.62
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.73
Ida Andersson04Alingsås IF 8.76


F14 1000m
Final16 dec 
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 3:18.36
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 3:18.66
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 3:18.87
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 3:18.91
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK 3:24.16
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK 3:26.44
Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK 3:28.77
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 3:31.08
Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK 3:32.39
10 Madison Lind04IF Kville 3:37.57
11 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 3:43.76


F14 Höjd
16 dec 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK158
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor141
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville141
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK141
Linn Wiklander04IF Rigor136
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor136
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK136
Linn Magnusson04IF Kville131
Rebecka Vindare04Majornas IK126
10 Fanny Vulin04IF Kville121


F14 Stav
16 dec 
Ida Jexe Ek04IFK Halmstad295
Ebba Bremer04Brattås CK260
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor260
Jonna Andersson04Brattås CK245
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK230
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK190
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor190


F14 Längd
16 dec 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK5,38
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK4,78
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK4,65
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK4,50
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville4,39
Ida Andersson04Alingsås IF4,36
Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer4,10
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK4,07
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK4,01
10 Celine Lima04Ullevi FK3,95
11 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,92
12 Ida Thörsman04IF Kville3,91
13 Felicia Fredriksson04Majornas IK3,75
14 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer3,38
15 Tilda Sjöberg04IK Ymer3,32
16 Megan Sprunger04IK Ymer3,30
Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIKX


F14 Kula3.0 kg
16 dec 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS11,30
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK9,92
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK9,39
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad8,38
Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer7,98
Amanda Lithander04Stenungsunds FI7,42
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville7,38
Ebba Sjöberg04IK Ymer7,01
Tuva Börås04Mölndals AIK6,19
10 Tilda Sjöberg04IK Ymer5,83


F13 60m
Försök heat 116 dec 
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.70q
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.83q
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.95q
Ella Akradloo05IF Kville 8.98q
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 9.22q
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 9.31q
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 9.31
Thea Johansson05IF Kville 9.42

Försök heat 216 dec 
Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 8.84q
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer 9.09q
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 9.42
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville 9.43
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK 9.64
Linnea Frylestam 05IFK Halmstad 9.67
Aina Larsson05Kongahälla AIK10.04
Tilda Johannesson05Majornas IK10.06

Försök heat 316 dec 
Ida Borggren05Stenungsunds FI 8.63q
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen FIK 8.78q
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 8.92q
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 9.10q
Filippa Couture05IF Kville 9.29q
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 9.39
Sara Björkdahl05Alingsås IF 9.55
Tove Carlsson05Göteborgs KIK 9.81

Försök heat 416 dec 
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.74q
Emilia Skatt05IK Ymer 8.96q
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK 9.08q
Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK 9.49
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 9.55
Felicia Freed05Mölndals AIK10.26
Agnes Stoltz05IF Kville11.08

Finalheat 116 dec 
Ida Borggren05Stenungsunds FI 8.65
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö 8.74
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.75
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen FIK 8.76
Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI 8.91
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.95
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 9.04
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.15

Finalheat 216 dec 
Ella Akradloo05IF Kville 8.88
Emilia Skatt05IK Ymer 8.99
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 9.03
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 9.07
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer 9.10
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK 9.16
Filippa Couture05IF Kville 9.29
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 9.30


F13 800m
Final16 dec 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 2:29.67
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 2:30.07
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 2:30.78
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 2:31.27
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 2:31.92
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg 2:35.28
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 2:40.73
Willow Lind06IF Kville 2:42.72
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer 2:48.14


F13 Höjd
16 dec 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI146
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK143
Ebba Eklund05IF Hagen FIK140
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK140
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg136
Ida Borggren05Stenungsunds FI132
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK132
Filippa Couture05IF Kville127
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK127
Elin Malmqvist05IF Kville127
11 Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05IFK Halmstad122
12 Linnea Frylestam 05IFK Halmstad117
12 Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK117
12 Emma Sköldborg05IF Kville117


F13 Stav
16 dec 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK210
Juliette Östling05IF Kville210
Stina Littorin05IF Kville170
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK145
Elin Malmqvist05IF Kville145


F13 Längdzon
16 dec 
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4,59
Amanda Lennartsson05IFK Växjö4,49
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS4,39
Thea Johansson05IF Kville4,28
Emilia Skatt05IK Ymer4,25   4,24
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK4,25   4,21
Jolina Nyfeldt05IK Ymer4,23   4,18
Felicia Asmar05Örgryte IS4,20
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg4,15
10 Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF4,07
11 Filippa Couture05IF Kville4,06
12 Kellie Tran05IK Ymer4,05
13 Sara Björkdahl05Alingsås IF4,04
14 Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4,02   3,93
15 Linnea Frylestam 05IFK Halmstad4,02   3,66
16 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS4,01
17 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK3,93
18 Amanda Rönn05Malmö AI3,92
19 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad3,90
20 Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK3,89
21 Emma Sköldborg05IF Kville3,86
22 Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville3,69
23 Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK3,68
24 Aina Larsson05Kongahälla AIK3,56


F13 Kula2.0 kg
16 dec 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK9,80
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS9,73
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK9,70
Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05IFK Halmstad8,92   0,00
Emilia Skatt05IK Ymer8,90
Elin Malmqvist05IF Kville8,50   0,00
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad8,19
Linnea Frylestam 05IFK Halmstad8,05
Juliette Östling05IF Kville7,66
10 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS7,59
11 Ella Akradloo05IF Kville7,25
12 Julia Hamrå06IF Rigor6,83
13 Emma Sköldborg05IF Kville6,73
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK0,00
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IFX
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIKX


F12 60m
Finalheat 116 dec 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 9.023
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 9.034
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 9.307
Saga Hulth06Ullevi FK 9.9014
Agnes Rydén06Stenungsunds FI10.1518
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville10.3121

Finalheat 216 dec 
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.871
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 8.912
Hilda Hou Vasiliagos06IK Ymer 9.205
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville 9.206
Ella Sennevik06IF Kville 9.7112
Ester Hulth06Ullevi FK10.0217
Agnes Bogren06Ullevi FK10.2319

Finalheat 316 dec 
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK 9.368
Frida Steene06IF Kville 9.389
Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer 9.4710
Anna Luisa Mack06Ullevi FK 9.5011
Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK 9.8713
Ebba Fjordstrand06IF Kville 9.9415
Alice Tartu06IF Kville 9.9516
Lisa Lökkeberg06Örgryte IS10.2920


F12 Höjd
16 dec 
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI143
Frida Steene06IF Kville132
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK132
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF127
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF122
Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer122
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK122
Hilda Hou Vasiliagos06IK Ymer122
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK122
10 Ella Sennevik06IF Kville112
11 Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville106
11 Agnes Rydén06Stenungsunds FI106
13 Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville106
14 Lisa Lökkeberg06Örgryte IS98


F12 Längdzon
16 dec 
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK4,48
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK4,46
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK4,32
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF4,29
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville4,22
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville4,09
Willow Lind06IF Kville3,97
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF3,85
Hilda Hou Vasiliagos06IK Ymer3,78
10 Alice Tartu06IF Kville3,72
11 Ebba Fjordstrand06IF Kville3,69
12 Saga Hulth06Ullevi FK3,67
13 Agnes Bogren06Ullevi FK3,57
14 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK3,56
15 Julia Asker06IF Kville3,47   3,46
16 Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville3,47   3,24
17 Ester Hulth06Ullevi FK3,40
18 Ella Sennevik06IF Kville3,09


F11 60m
Finalheat 116 dec 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 9.132
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.334
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.576
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.648
Tyra Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK10.1611
Lucia Holguera07Bohus IF10.2812
Hedda Ljungberg07Kongahälla AIK10.5513
Alma Strömberg07IK Ymer10.5714

Finalheat 216 dec 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 9.001
Nadira Muminovic07IK Orient 9.213
Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer 9.565
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 9.617
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.829
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 9.9210
Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF10.9015


F11 Längdzon
16 dec 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer4,34
Nadira Muminovic07IK Orient4,32
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,23
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK4,10
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK4,09
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI4,03
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK3,78   3,68
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK3,78   3,62
Agnes Stavåsen07IK Ymer3,73
10 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK3,70
11 Lucia Holguera07Bohus IF3,69
12 Tyra Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK3,46
13 Vilma Jexe Ek07IFK Halmstad3,37
14 Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF3,33
15 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg3,29
16 Alma Strömberg07IK Ymer3,23
17 Hedda Ljungberg07Kongahälla AIK3,15


P17 4 x 200m
Final16 dec 
Ullevi FK P17 - 1Pliwer Danielson-01
Erik Johansson-01
Lucas Bolin-01
Rickie Leong-02

1:34.5123.3 / 45.8 / 1:10.0
Lidköpings IS P17 - 1Melker Drackner-01
Philip Robertsson-01
Markus Westh-03
Edvard Appelberg-01

1:43.1025.1 / 50.8 / 1:18.5


P14 4 x 200m
Final16 dec 
IF Rigor P14 - 1Albin Örnborg-06
Kalle Thyrman-07
Ville Hilvenius-05
Gustav Thyrman-04

2:00.0130.5 / 1:00.1 / 1:31.7
Sävedalens AIK P14 - 1Daniel Shamshirzan-05
Milton Ahlin-05
Noel Krantz-05
Leo Karlevo-05

ej start


F17 4 x 200m
Final16 dec 
Ullevi FK F17 - 1Cindy Darell-02
Hanna Zachrisson-99
Louise Duvling A -00
Ide Ileso-00

1:47.17F19-28.1 / 54.6 / 1:21.2
Örgryte IS F17 - 1Sandra Jonsson-01
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon-02
Tilly Backman-03
Alva Bengtström-03

1:51.3426.8 / 54.7 / 1:23.8
Sävedalens AIK F17 - 1Emilie Mathiesen-02
Sofia Ensberg-02
Moa Carlberg-02
Sonia Fors-02

1:54.6328.7 / 57.8 / 1:27.9


F14 4 x 200m
Finalheat 116 dec 
Ullevi FK F14 - 1Corinne Danielsson-05
Agnes Hallbjörner-04
Aicha Cone-04
Alva Thunberg-06

1:56.84231.6 / 1:00.0 / 1:27.2
Örgryte IS F14 - 1Tyra Wikenstam-04
Elina Wester-05
Ebba Francois-04
Liv Backman-04

2:00.93532.2 / 1:01.9 / 1:32.7
Sävedalens AIK F14 - 1Hedda Falk-04
Linn Kennedy-05
Filippa Hemberg-04
Agnes Frimansson-04

2:04.73630.5 / 1:04.4 / 1:34.8

Finalheat 216 dec 
Mölndals AIK F14 - 1Elin Molinder
Ella Borg
Sofia Johansson
Emilia Åström

1:51.59128.9 / 55.2 / 1:23.5
IF Kville F14 - 1Madison Lind-04
Felicia Brink-04
Ida Kühnel Papila-04
Ida Thorsman-04

1:59.02332.1 /1:01.5 / 1:27.2
IK Ymer F14 - 1Jolina Nyfeldt-05
Amanda Tran-07
Emilia Skatt-05
Kellie Tran-05

2:00.20431.2 / 59.7 / 1:29.9



© Track & Field, Christer Falk