RESULTAT
IUDM 13-17 år 2018-01-13
Friidrottens Hus
Göteborgs FIF
Uppdaterad: 2018-01-13 17:04


 
M 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK 6.94q
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS 7.32
Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS 7.35
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.41
Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS 7.50
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.67
Anders Pihl70Lerum Friidrott 8.40

Försök heat 213 jan 
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK 7.13q
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK 7.25q
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.29q7.288
Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK 7.37
Simon Sund98Ullevi FK 7.69
Erik Hagström73IF Kville 7.79
Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS 7.95
Svante Wester99Örgryte ISDQ tjuvstart

Försök heat 313 jan 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.92q
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.01q
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI 7.07q
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 7.07q
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.29 7.290
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK 7.46
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville 7.57
Gustav Öhlund94Örgryte IS 7.81

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK 6.82
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.84
Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS 7.02
Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI 7.02
Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS 7.08
Martin Astner93Ullevi FK 7.12
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK 7.20
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.22


P17 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK 7.05q
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK 7.34q
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK 7.56q
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 7.59q
Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS 7.65q
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 7.67
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK 7.71
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK 7.86

Försök heat 213 jan 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.27q
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.35q
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.37q
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 7.67
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK 7.98
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville 8.00
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.10
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK 8.14

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK 7.12
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK 7.24
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK 7.29
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville 7.38
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK 7.41
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK 7.54
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg 7.60
Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS 7.65


P17 400m
Finalheat 113 jan 
William Sander01Mölndals AIK54.992
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF55.383
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville55.754
Melvin Johansson01IF Kvillebröt-

Finalheat 213 jan 
Tom Berensson01IF Kville54.721
Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville55.835
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville57.476
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville57.577


P17 1500m
Final13 jan 
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 4:31.74
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 4:32.37
Arvid Backteman02Sävedalens AIK 4:33.55
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF 4:33.67
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02Mölndals AIK 4:34.20
Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville 4:38.43
Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK 4:49.80
Fabian Berntsson01Sävedalens AIK 4:50.15
Melker Tillenius01Sävedalens AIK 4:50.64
10 Wilmer Holmqvist02Mölndals AIK 5:24.13


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.78
Philip Ryding01IF Kville 8.84
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 9.07
William Frisk02Örgryte IS 9.24
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.32
Amrullah Stanikzai02IF Kville 9.64
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 9.65

M extralopp13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Björklund98Upsala IF 8.37M 107cm
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK 8.37M 107cm


P17 Höjd
13 jan 
Philip Ryding01IF Kville181
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK175
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS169
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK166
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg159
Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK187
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK204


P17 Stav
13 jan 
Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK340
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK325
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK440


P17 Längd
13 jan 
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK6,69   6,68
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK6,69   6,65
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK6,20
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK5,76
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville5,73
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK5,67
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK5,65
Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK5,64
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS5,50
10 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK5,02
11 Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville4,82
12 Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK4,75
13 Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg3,85


P17 Tresteg
13 jan 
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK13,17
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS12,50
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK12,31
Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK11,85
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville11,79
Joel Åsenlund02Örgryte IS11,16
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville10,97


P17 Kula5.0 kg
13 jan 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville16,86
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK14,48
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK12,27
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville11,55
William Lanndalen01IF Kville11,52
Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott11,47
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK10,63
Marcus Stranne02Bohus IF8,55
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK13,50M 7,26kg
Carl Narup98Ullevi FK11,60M 7,26kg


P17 Vikt11.34 kg
13 jan 
William Lanndalen01IF Kville18,89
Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville15,22
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK12,32
Victor Kruse02IFK Göteborg8,54


P15 60m
Final13 jan 
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK 7.68
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK 7.69
Fabian Steene03IF Kville 7.69
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott 8.44


P15 200m
Final13 jan 
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK24.95
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg26.57
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF30.29
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte ISej start

P17 extralopp13 jan 
Richie Leong02Ullevi FK23.76P17
Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK26.43P17
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FKDQlinjetramp


P15 1000m
Final13 jan 
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 2:52.43
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:52.45
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 2:53.01
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS 2:56.86
Alexander Hedar03IFK Göteborg 3:04.94
Andrew Rowland03Ullevi FK 3:14.37


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 9.05
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 9.39
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS 9.61
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte ISej start

K extralopp 113 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 8.24K
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.76K
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS 9.01K
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS10.56K

K extralopp 213 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK 8.29K
Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK 8.81K
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS 9.09K
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte ISej startK


P15 Höjd
13 jan 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville184
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK181
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK163
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK159
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF155
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS155
Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS155
Linus Pihl03Lerum Friidrott145


P15 Stav
13 jan 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte ISX


P15 Längd
13 jan 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville5,80
Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS5,35
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK5,18
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS5,03
Oskar Björndal03IF Kville4,62


P15 Tresteg
13 jan 
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK12,23
Mattias Carman03Örgryte IS11,15
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS10,98
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK10,89
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK10,54


P15 Kula4.0 kg
13 jan 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville12,94
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK12,25
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott8,94


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
13 jan 
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott9,50


P14 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.99q
Felix Steene04IF Kville 8.28q
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK 8.71q
Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrott 8.75
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK 9.06

Försök heat 213 jan 
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 8.13q
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville 8.28q
Jacob Asker04IF Kville 8.56q
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK 8.64q
Esaja Berg04Sävedalens AIK 8.73q

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 7.97
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 8.10
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville 8.18
Felix Steene04IF Kville 8.26
Jacob Asker04IF Kville 8.63
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK 8.67
Esaja Berg04Sävedalens AIK 8.71
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FKej start


P14 200m
Final13 jan 
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville26.85
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK27.97
Taysir Alchay04Mölndals AIK27.99


P14 1000m
Final13 jan 
Philip Frick04Ale FK 2:54.10
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 2:54.53
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville 2:59.16
Nils Olsson04Lerum Friidrott 3:07.99
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 3:20.68
Isak Anderberg04Mölndals AIK 3:22.54
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott 3:28.26


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
William Asker04IF Kville 9.41
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 9.84
Felix Steene04IF Kville10.04
Jacob Asker04IF Kville10.59
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK10.93
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FKej start


P14 Höjd
13 jan 
William Asker04IF Kville158
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS155
Philip Frick04Ale FK152
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS149
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS149
Jacob Asker04IF Kville146
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK143
Axel Boniel04Örgryte IS133


P14 Stav
13 jan 
William Asker04IF Kville310
Felix Steene04IF KvilleX


P14 Längd
13 jan 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS5,61
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK4,96
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS4,88
Taysir Alchay04Mölndals AIK4,79
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS4,73
Andreas Rydén04IF Kville4,45
Isak Lundström04Mölndals AIK4,26
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK4,09


P14 Tresteg
13 jan 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS11,45
William Asker04IF Kville11,35
John Lundqvist04Ullevi FK10,60
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott9,51
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS9,28


P14 Kula4.0 kg
13 jan 
Felix Steene04IF Kville10,21
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS9,76
Jacob Asker04IF Kville9,37
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK9,10
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS8,63
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS7,92
Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrott5,77


P13 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK 8.16q
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 8.51q
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.67q
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 8.75q
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK 8.92q
Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK 9.42
Alexander Bülow05Ullevi FK 9.63

Försök heat 213 jan 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 8.19q
Milo Persson05Lerum Friidrott 8.25q
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 8.78q
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK 9.02
Hugo Kjellberg05Mölndals AIK 9.92
Elias Boman05Ullevi FK10.09

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK 8.07
Milo Persson05Lerum Friidrott 8.25
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 8.60
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.61
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK 8.77
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 8.86
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK 8.97
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FKej start


P13 200m
Finalheat 113 jan 
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK28.93
Filip Klaasen05IF Kville29.29
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK29.87
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK33.98


P13 800m
Final13 jan 
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 2:27.61
Emil Lindblad05Sävedalens AIK 2:28.32
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK 2:34.64
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK 2:40.80
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 2:42.90
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK 2:54.49
David Thilén05IF Kvilleej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF10.06
Filip Klaasen05IF Kville10.82
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK11.21
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS11.70
Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK12.09
Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK14.01


P13 Höjd
13 jan 
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK149
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF149
Filip Klaasen05IF Kville140
Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK124
Hugo Kjellberg05Mölndals AIK124
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg124
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK114


P13 Stav
13 jan 
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville250
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK190
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott190
David Thilén05IF Kville160
Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIKX


P13 Längdzon
13 jan 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK5,15
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF4,82
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK4,72
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville4,71
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville4,46
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK4,45
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott4,38
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS4,21
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK4,13
10 Axel Korsgren Norrby05IFK Göteborg4,09
11 Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK4,01
12 Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK3,91
13 Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg3,69
14 Elias Boman05Ullevi FK3,65
15 Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK3,59


P13 Trestegzon
13 jan 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF10,05
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK9,48
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott9,45
Milton Ahlin05Sävedalens AIK8,72
Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott8,01
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK7,66


P13 Kula3.0 kg
13 jan 
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK8,94
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott8,62
David Thilén05IF Kville8,61
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott8,41
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg7,81
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF7,61
Felix Sjögren05Mölndals AIK7,48
Elias Wersten05Lerum Friidrott5,71


K 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.64q
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 7.82q
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK 8.00q
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS 8.11q
Michelle Hylinski98Örgryte IS 8.32q

Försök heat 213 jan 
Fatou Sowe91Ullevi FK 7.71q
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 8.01q
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS 8.16q
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK 8.35
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS 8.38
Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97Ullevi FK 8.77

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 7.55
Fatou Sowe91Ullevi FK 7.57
Julia Björkman00IF Kville 7.79
Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS 7.96
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS 8.00
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK 8.01
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS 8.18
Michelle Hylinski98Örgryte IS 8.33


F17 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.31q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.35q
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.60q
Ebba Sköld02IF Kville 8.83
Tina C Rouzveh02Sävedalens AIK 9.33
Alexandra Dimitriadou02Angereds IS 9.69

Försök heat 213 jan 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.12q
Moa Carlberg02Sävedalens AIK 8.61
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.68
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville 9.66
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrottej start

Försök heat 313 jan 
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.23q
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.28q
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK 8.36q
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.52q
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 8.61
Ellen Blackenfelt02IF Kville 8.74

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.09
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.13
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.19
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS 8.31
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.37
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK 8.46
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.64
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIKej start


F17 400m
Finalheat 113 jan 
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS59.961
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK60.472
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville61.403
Paulina Wikemar02Mölndals AIK64.494

Finalheat 213 jan 
Ellen Blackenfelt02IF Kville67.037
Lovisa Kjellén02Mölndals AIK70.4310
Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK73.9511
Ebba Rössberger02Göteborgs KIKej start-

Finalheat 313 jan 
Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK65.645
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborg66.156
Ebba Sköld02IF Kville68.858
Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK69.709
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrottej start-

Finalheat 413 jan 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK61.51-
Ide Ileso00Ullevi FK62.99-


F17 1500m
Final13 jan 
Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK 4:55.99
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK 5:21.06


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 113 jan 
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.53q
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville10.05q
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Örgryte IS10.17q
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville11.26
Kajsa Karila02IFK Göteborgbröt

Försök heat 213 jan 
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott 9.37q
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 9.47q
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 9.59q
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville10.15q
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville11.04q

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Jonsson01Örgryte IS 9.11
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott 9.32
Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK 9.43
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK 9.55
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville10.09
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville10.21
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Örgryte ISbröt
Sissela Brenne02IF Kvilleej start


F17 Höjd
13 jan 
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville155
Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01IFK Göteborg149
Ida Björndal01IF Kville149
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott149
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville145
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF141
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK164
Julia Petersson98Ullevi FK152


F17 Stav
13 jan 
Ella Darrell01Lerum Friidrott295
Willhelmina Holmertz02Sävedalens AIK235
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville175
Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK295
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK280


F17 Längd
13 jan 
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS5,17
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK5,12
Nike Wäljegård02Mölndals AIK4,98
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Örgryte IS4,83   4,69
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK4,83   4,68
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville4,70
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK4,64
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FK4,51
Emelie Greby01IF Kville4,47
10 Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK4,25
11 Emilia Bustos02Angereds IS4,22
12 Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK4,16
13 Benjelina Lundqvist02Örgryte IS3,87
14 Alexandra Dimitriadou02Angereds IS3,82
15 Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK3,78
Emma Andreasson00Göteborgs KIK4,96
Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK4,87
Della Månsson99Örgryte ISX
Alexandra Schill00Örgryte IS5,33
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,26
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS5,43
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FKX


F17 Tresteg
13 jan 
Nike Thanner01Örgryte IS10,76
Nike Wäljegård02Mölndals AIK10,32
Ida Björndal01IF Kville10,13
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK9,48
Elvira Carlén01Lerum FriidrottX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
13 jan 
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK11,24
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott10,18
Helena Sund02Mölndals AIK9,83
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK9,79
Linnea Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott8,06
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott7,68
Isaac Persson02Angereds IS7,56
Sissela Brenne02IF Kville7,51
Nora Bankel00Lerum Friidrott9,64


F17 Vikt7.26 kg
13 jan 
Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK13,95
Helena Sund02Mölndals AIK12,93
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK12,19F19 9,08kg
Ebba Samuelsson01Ullevi FKX


F15 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 8.60q
Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS 8.62q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.71q
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK 8.87q
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 8.88q
Felicia Clarelid Magaji03Mölndals AIK 9.14

Försök heat 213 jan 
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.65q
Sofie Hammarström03Örgryte IS 8.67q
Erika Sjögren03Mölndals AIK 8.81q
Tyra Lundberg03IF Kville 9.10
Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott 9.14
Zoe Odell03IFK Göteborg 9.60

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofia Björkman03IF Kville 8.52
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.62
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.65
Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS 8.73
Erika Sjögren03Mölndals AIK 8.78
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 8.79
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIKej start
Sofie Hammarström03Örgryte ISej start


F15 200m
Finalheat 113 jan 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK26.991
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg27.243
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS27.664
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott29.888

Finalheat 213 jan 
Antonia Bozic03Göteborgs KIK29.235
Erika Sjögren03Mölndals AIK29.376
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville29.707
Felicia Clarelid Magaji03Mölndals AIK29.989

Finalheat 313 jan 
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville30.4110
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville30.5411
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF31.2013
Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK31.3414

Finalheat 413 jan 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK27.132
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK30.7712
Tyra Lundberg03IF Kville32.0515

Finalheat 513 jan 
Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK28.29-
Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97Ullevi FK29.02-
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK29.66-


F15 1000m
Final13 jan 
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK 3:07.51
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 3:08.32
Olivia Brunbäck03Sävedalens AIK 3:08.42
Eleonora Alinder03Mölndals AIK 3:16.08
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 3:16.54
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 3:25.69
Wilma Holmén03Mölndals AIK 3:27.76
Elina Witrén03Mölndals AIK 3:33.62
Lisa Andersson03Mölndals AIK 3:34.68
10 Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK 3:49.71
Glory Abika03Ullevi FKbröt


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK 9.63
Karin Tebelius03Lerum Friidrott10.47
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott11.27


F15 Höjd
13 jan 
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF141
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott136
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF136


F15 Längd
13 jan 
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,22
Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS4,69
Sofie Hammarström03Örgryte IS4,45
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF4,42
Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott4,34
Elina Fagerström03Bohus IF4,31
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF4,29
Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS4,12
Alice Storhaug03Bohus IF3,85   3,81
10 Astrid Ahlberg03Bohus IF3,85   3,79


F15 Tresteg
13 jan 
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK10,21
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF9,35
Inez Åsenlund03Örgryte IS8,66


F15 Kula3.0 kg
13 jan 
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott11,00
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville10,79
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,30
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville9,40
Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville7,74


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
13 jan 
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,70


F14 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK 8.33q
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.75q
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK 8.96q
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 9.31
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 9.54
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville 9.90
Josefine Källvik04Örgryte IS10.28

Försök heat 213 jan 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.32q
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 8.43q
Ellen Hansson04Lerum Friidrott 8.59q
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.29
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK 9.47
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK 9.48
Emilia Lintula04Angereds IS10.25

Försök heat 313 jan 
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.32q
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.61q
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 9.06
Celine Lima04Ullevi FK 9.41
Lisa Ellison04Örgryte IS 9.76
Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott 9.76
Madeleine Lintula04Angereds IS10.42

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK 8.19
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.23
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.29
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 8.35
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.61
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.63
Ellen Hansson04Lerum Friidrott 8.69
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIKej start


F14 200m
Finalheat 113 jan 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK27.261
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK28.093
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK28.124
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville28.926

Finalheat 213 jan 
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK30.308
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg30.579
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS31.5610
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK31.8611

Finalheat 313 jan 
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville29.557
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK32.0212
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK32.2913

Finalheat 413 jan 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK27.592
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK28.885
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg32.5614


F14 1000m
Final13 jan 
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 3:11.89
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 3:12.57
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 3:19.82
Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK 3:26.10
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 3:32.68
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK 3:34.00
Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK 3:34.05
Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg 3:35.56
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 3:46.80
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte ISej start


F14 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 113 jan 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 9.74q
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK10.11q
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK10.68q
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK10.94q
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS11.63

Försök heat 213 jan 
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK10.53q
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott10.82q
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg11.05q
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS11.17q
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS12.04

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 9.58
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 9.71
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK10.67
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg11.01
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott11.06
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS11.14
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK11.26
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK14.31


F14 Höjd
13 jan 
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK155
Ellen Hansson04Lerum Friidrott145
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK142
Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK138
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK130
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville130
Rebecka Vindare04Majornas IK130


F14 Stav
13 jan 
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK220
Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott205
Michelle Pernervik04Lerum Friidrott190
Matilda Bergqvist04Lerum Friidrott160
Wilma Bomberg04Lerum Friidrott160


F14 Längd
13 jan 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK5,04
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville4,58
Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK4,48
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK4,46
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville4,29
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK4,28
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK4,27
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK4,23
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK4,20
10 Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK4,08
11 Celine Lima04Ullevi FK3,87
12 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK3,67
13 Tuva Börås04Mölndals AIK3,54
14 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK3,40
15 Josefine Källvik04Örgryte IS3,31   3,30
16 Fanny Vulin04IF Kville3,31   3,27
Rebecka Vindare04Majornas IKX


F14 Tresteg
13 jan 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK10,23
Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK9,95
Ellen Ahlfors04Göteborgs KIK9,55
Alma Lindaur04Mölndals AIK9,02
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS8,56


F14 Kula3.0 kg
13 jan 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10,34
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott9,74
Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott8,92
Alma Flemsjö04Majornas IK8,86
Wilma Bomberg04Lerum Friidrott8,00
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg7,48
Elsa Dåverhög04Lerum Friidrott7,43
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville7,06
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS6,41
10 Madeleine Lintula04Angereds IS6,37
11 Tuva Börås04Mölndals AIK6,23


F13 60m
Försök heat 113 jan 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.50q
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.54q
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 8.98q
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg 9.07q
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville 9.48
Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK 9.56
Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK10.14

Försök heat 213 jan 
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.86q
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK 8.93q
Julia Wernvik05Ullevi FK 9.22
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK 9.79
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg10.20
Emily Olsson05Mölndals AIK10.24
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF10.77

Försök heat 313 jan 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.59q
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.89q
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 9.24
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg 9.27
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF 9.36
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 9.49
Aina Larsson05Kongahälla AIK10.21

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.46
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.55
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.77
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.81
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 8.94
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK 9.03
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg 9.07
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIKej start


F13 200m
Finalheat 113 jan 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK27.601
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg28.292
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK29.986
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg30.047

Finalheat 213 jan 
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg30.309
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK30.6411
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott30.7212
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 313 jan 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg28.903
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF30.5810
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK32.0615
Filippa Couture05IF Kville33.0417

Finalheat 413 jan 
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg30.248
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville31.8314
Emily Olsson05Mölndals AIK34.3018

Finalheat 513 jan 
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS29.104
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg30.7713
Nellie Dahlqvist05IF Kville36.7619

Finalheat 613 jan 
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK29.755
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF32.6716
Julia Wernvik05Ullevi FKDQ-linjetramp


F13 800m
Final13 jan 
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 2:33.73
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 2:34.45
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg 2:34.90
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 2:36.08
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 2:36.23


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 113 jan 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.29q
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK10.43q
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott10.50q
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg10.58q
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.04q

Försök heat 213 jan 
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg11.35q
Stina Littorin05IF Kville12.18q
Agnes Aiff05Lerum Friidrott12.21q
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK12.21

Final13 jan Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.25
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott10.46
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg10.66
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.26
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg11.32
Agnes Aiff05Lerum Friidrott12.28
Stina Littorin05IF Kville12.36
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIKej start


F13 Höjd
13 jan 
Engla Nilsson05Kongahälla AIK145
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott142
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg138
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg134
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK130
Filippa Couture05IF Kville130
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF110


F13 Stav
13 jan 
Juliette Östling05IF Kville205
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott205
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott190
Stina Littorin05IF Kville190
Agnes Aiff05Lerum FriidrottX


F13 Längdzon
13 jan 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg5,08
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,87
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4,62
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,58
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK4,52
Noortje Thien Berglin05Sävedalens AIK4,44
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK4,28   4,28
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg4,28   4,23
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg4,19
10 Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4,17
11 Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS4,14
12 Emma Hansson05Bohus IF4,12
13 Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK3,87
14 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS3,79
15 Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK3,74
16 Elna Wester05Örgryte IS3,69
17 Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg3,66
18 Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK3,60
19 Aina Larsson05Kongahälla AIK3,48
20 Nellie Dahlqvist05IF Kville3,40
21 Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS3,39
22 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott2,99


F13 Trestegzon
13 jan 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10,66
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg9,57
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF9,33
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg9,08
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK9,01
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg8,85
Filippa Couture05IF Kville8,82
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF8,64
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville8,42
10 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK8,22
11 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS7,73
12 Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott6,74


F13 Kula2.0 kg
13 jan 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK10,41
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott10,40
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg10,17
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF9,42
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS9,28
Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS8,95
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott8,47
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS7,75
Agnes Aiff05Lerum Friidrott6,72
10 Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott6,69
11 Johanna Eklöf05Kongahälla AIK6,26
12 Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIK4,98
13 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott4,45



© Track & Field, Christer Falk