RESULTAT mellan 20 jan och 21 jan
Ale Inomhusspel 2018-01-20/21
Bohus, Bohushallen
Bohus IF Friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2018-01-21 14:35


 
P17 60m
Final21 jan 
Elliot Feltzing02Kongahälla AIK 8.19P17
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF 8.63F17
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF 9.01P15


P15 Höjd
21 jan 
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF158


P13 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 9.44q
Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF 9.97q
Viggo Sönmör06Sävedalens AIK11.42

Försök heat 221 jan 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 8.78q
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 9.24q
Alexander Baumann06Sävedalens AIK10.29q

Försök heat 321 jan 
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK 8.98q
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF 9.77q
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 9.88q

Finalheat 121 jan 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 8.72
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK 9.10
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 9.17
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK 9.27

Finalheat 221 jan 
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 9.89
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF 9.89
Alexander Baumann06Sävedalens AIK10.37
Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IFej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final21 jan 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF10.45
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK11.41
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK11.46
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IFej start


P13 Höjd
21 jan 
Ludvig Holgersson05Kongahälla AIK163
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF149
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK137
Anton Olofsson06Tingbergs AIS124
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF119
Manne Laurin06Sävedalens AIK110
Alexander Baumann06Sävedalens AIK110


P11 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville 9.87q
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.88q
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott 9.99q

Försök heat 221 jan 
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.54q
Albin Theander07IF Kville 9.65q
Nils Markusson07Sävedalens AIK10.20q

Försök heat 321 jan 
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF10.01q
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK10.37
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK10.40
Leo Reman07IF Kville10.50

Försök heat 421 jan 
Emil Augustsson07Sävedalens AIK10.22q
Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville10.29
Simon Bergin07IF Kville10.33
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK10.40

Finalheat 121 jan 
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.59
Albin Theander07IF Kville 9.78
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.90
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville10.04

Finalheat 221 jan 
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott10.05
Emil Augustsson07Sävedalens AIK10.09
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF10.10
Nils Markusson07Sävedalens AIK10.60


P11 Häck 60m55 cm
Försök heat 121 jan 
Simon Bergin07IF Kville11.99q
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK12.02q
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF12.39q

Försök heat 221 jan 
Albin Theander07IF Kville11.39q
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville11.50q
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK12.14q
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK12.73q

21 jan 
Emil Augustsson07Sävedalens AIK12.50q
Nils Markusson07Sävedalens AIK14.20

Finalheat 121 jan 
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville11.13
Albin Theander07IF Kville11.73
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK12.00
Simon Bergin07IF Kville14.59

Finalheat 221 jan 
Emil Augustsson07Sävedalens AIK12.02
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK12.23
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK12.23
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IFej start


P11 Höjd
21 jan 
Albin Theander07IF Kville130
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott127
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville124
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK121
Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville121
Noel Settergren07IF Kville116
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK116
Emil Augustsson07Sävedalens AIK105
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott105
Leo Reman07IF Kville105
11 Simon Bergin07IF Kville105
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIKX


P11 Kula2.0 kg
21 jan 
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville8,15
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI7,90
Julius Dahlqvist07IF Kville7,73
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK7,35
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK7,30
Elvis Åberg07Kongahälla AIK6,79
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF6,76   6,75
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott6,76   6,54
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK6,36
10 Nils Markusson07Sävedalens AIK5,99
11 Emil Augustsson07Sävedalens AIK5,98
12 Leo Reman07IF Kville5,88
13 Noel Settergren07IF Kville5,76
14 Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott5,32


P10 60m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Oliver Zsonda08Bohus IF10.464
Johan Helin08Bohus IF10.799
Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK10.8210

Finalheat 220 jan 
Leo Söder08Bohus IF10.566
Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK11.6311
Wilma Kanerva08Lerum Friidrott11.81-F10

Finalheat 320 jan 
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK 9.902
Dennis Kjellby08Bohus IF11.6812
Gustav Staxäng08Bohus IF11.8013
Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF13.6917

Finalheat 420 jan 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.491
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF10.697
Elias Hall08Bohus IF10.768
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF11.9414

Finalheat 520 jan 
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK 9.923
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF10.535
Axel Lökholm08Bohus IF12.2815
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF13.2716


P10 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 120 jan 
Oliver Zsonda08Bohus IF12.933
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK14.186
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF15.619

Finalheat 220 jan 
Elias Hall08Bohus IF13.334
Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK13.875
Axel Lökholm08Bohus IF14.537

Finalheat 320 jan 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK11.211
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK12.482
Dennis Kjellby08Bohus IF15.208
Gustav Staxäng08Bohus IF16.7710


P10 Höjd
20 jan 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK127
Johan Helin08Bohus IF114
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK108
Oliver Zsonda08Bohus IF108
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF105
Elias Hall08Bohus IF100
Gustav Staxäng08Bohus IF90
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF85
Dennis Kjellby08Bohus IF80
10 Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF80


P10 Kula2.0 kg
20 jan 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK7,02
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF6,48
Johan Helin08Bohus IF6,04
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK5,93
Leo Söder08Bohus IF5,60
Oliver Zsonda08Bohus IF5,41
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF5,39
Axel Lökholm08Bohus IF5,21
Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK4,66
10 Gustav Staxäng08Bohus IF4,56
11 Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK4,39
12 Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF3,36
13 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF3,35
14 Dennis Kjellby08Bohus IF3,29


P9 60m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.861
Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK10.875
Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09Sävedalens AIK11.1510
Erik Wennergren09IF Kville12.6119

Finalheat 220 jan 
Lukas Klaasen09IF Kville10.393
Noah Varkey09IF Kville11.028
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF11.3612
Olof Tegeland09Sävedalens AIK11.4114

Finalheat 320 jan 
Anton Veric09Sävedalens AIK10.604
Adrian Hodzic09Bohus IF11.079
William Lidén09Bohus IF11.3613
Oliver Smith09Kongahälla AIK11.4915

Finalheat 420 jan 
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK10.312
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF10.926
Thilo Wiklöf09Kongahälla AIK11.3511
Markus Olofsson09Tingbergs AIS11.6616

Finalheat 520 jan 
Filip Albinsson09Kongahälla AIK10.927
Elias Reesalu09Sävedalens AIK11.8517
Alexander Sandelius09Kongahälla AIK11.9918
Joshua Ferndal09IF Kville14.2720


P9 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 120 jan 
Lukas Klaasen09IF Kville12.236
Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09Sävedalens AIK12.819
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF13.4114

Finalheat 220 jan 
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK12.205
Thilo Wiklöf09Kongahälla AIK12.618
William Lidén09Bohus IF13.2111

Finalheat 320 jan 
Filip Albinsson09Kongahälla AIK11.813
Adrian Hodzic09Bohus IF13.0210
Olof Tegeland09Sävedalens AIK13.4115
Joshua Ferndal09IF Kville16.1117

Finalheat 420 jan 
Anton Veric09Sävedalens AIK12.277
Alexander Sandelius09Kongahälla AIK13.3612
Noah Varkey09IF Kville13.3913

Finalheat 520 jan 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF11.381
Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK11.592
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF12.144
Elias Reesalu09Sävedalens AIK13.5816


P9 Höjd
20 jan 
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF110
Thilo Wiklöf09Kongahälla AIK107
Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK107
Filip Albinsson09Kongahälla AIK104
Noah Varkey09IF Kville101
Elias Reesalu09Sävedalens AIK101
Adrian Hodzic09Bohus IF101
Lukas Klaasen09IF Kville98
Anton Veric09Sävedalens AIK95
10 Oliver Smith09Kongahälla AIK95
11 Olof Tegeland09Sävedalens AIK90
12 Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09Sävedalens AIK90


P9 Kula2.0 kg
20 jan 
William Lidén09Bohus IF7,23
Filip Albinsson09Kongahälla AIK6,31
Sixten Åberg09Kongahälla AIK6,17
Oliver Smith09Kongahälla AIK5,95
Thilo Wiklöf09Kongahälla AIK5,65
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF5,54
Alfred Wendt09Sävedalens AIK5,04
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF4,98
Joshua Ferndal09IF Kville4,53
10 Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09Sävedalens AIK4,28
11 Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF4,21
12 Olof Tegeland09Sävedalens AIK4,19
13 Erik Wennergren09IF Kville4,02


P8 60m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK10.902
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF11.244
Adam Sandin10Bohus IF11.905

Finalheat 220 jan 
Ruben Egelström10Stenungsunds FI10.591
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF10.953
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF12.316
Jolene Feltzing10Kongahälla AIK12.59-F8


P8 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 120 jan 
Adam Sandin10Bohus IF13.061
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF13.232

Finalheat 220 jan 
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK13.283
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF13.344
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF15.275


P8 Höjd
20 jan 
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK104
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF98
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF85
Adam Sandin10Bohus IF80
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF80


P8 Kula2.0 kg
20 jan 
Adam Sandin10Bohus IF4,83
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF4,13   4,02
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK4,13   3,64
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF2,63


P7 60m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF12.382
Nils Samuelsson11Bohus IF12.723
Teo Charliemo11Bohus IF13.235

Finalheat 220 jan 
Leo Sande11Bohus IF11.601
Tom Johansson11Bohus IF13.054
Nils Staxäng11Bohus IF15.716


P7 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 120 jan 
Leo Sande11Bohus IF14.812
Tom Johansson11Bohus IF16.164
Nils Staxäng11Bohus IF21.766

Finalheat 220 jan 
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF13.741
Nils Samuelsson11Bohus IF15.093
Teo Charliemo11Bohus IF16.265


P7 Höjd
20 jan 
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF88
Leo Sande11Bohus IF85
Nils Samuelsson11Bohus IF85
Nils Staxäng11Bohus IF70


P7 Kula1.5 kg
20 jan 
Leo Sande11Bohus IF3,86
Teo Charliemo11Bohus IF3,31
Nils Samuelsson11Bohus IF2,96
Tom Johansson11Bohus IF2,93
Nils Staxäng11Bohus IF2,57


F17 Häck 60m76 cm
Final21 jan 
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK10.16F15
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF11.36


F17 Höjd
21 jan 
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF155


F15 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK 8.65q
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK 9.36q
Celine Lima04Ullevi FK 9.43q

Försök heat 221 jan 
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF 9.08q
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.20q
Noor Rafaa04Ullevi FK 9.32q

Finalheat 121 jan 
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK 8.69
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF 9.16
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.20
Noor Rafaa04Ullevi FK 9.36

Finalheat 221 jan 
Celine Lima04Ullevi FK 9.40
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK 9.46


F15 Höjd
21 jan 
Julia Svennblad03Ale FK140
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF133


F13 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 9.16q
Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK 9.64
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF10.78

Försök heat 221 jan 
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.18q
Anna Luisa Mack06Ullevi FK 9.60
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 9.82
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott10.70

Försök heat 321 jan 
Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott 9.64
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK 9.74
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF11.62

Försök heat 421 jan 
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF 9.32q
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.45
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF 9.74
Thea Berlin06Sävedalens AIK 9.92

Försök heat 521 jan 
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 9.40q
Elin Björn06Bohus IF 9.66
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK 9.91
Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF10.48

Försök heat 621 jan 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 8.99q
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF 9.63
Hanna Andreasson06Bohus IF 9.75
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK 9.83

Försök heat 721 jan 
Rina Krasniqi05Bohus IF10.38
Auinn Ahmad Mohammad05Bohus IF11.69
Maja Boustedt06Sävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 821 jan 
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.97q
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK 9.29q
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 9.44q
Evelina Bohm06Sävedalens AIK11.07

Finalheat 121 jan 
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.77
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 8.78
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.07
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 9.09

Finalheat 221 jan 
Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK 9.15
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 9.25
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF 9.30
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK 9.36


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 121 jan 
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF11.55q
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK11.98q
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK12.65
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 221 jan 
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11.61q
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK11.69q
Thea Berlin06Sävedalens AIK12.73

Försök heat 321 jan 
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF15.57
Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF16.13
Maja Boustedt06Sävedalens AIKej start

Försök heat 421 jan 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK11.34q
Hanna Andreasson06Bohus IF11.60q
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK11.91q
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK12.56

Försök heat 521 jan 
Engla Nilsson05Kongahälla AIK11.57q
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK12.78
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS13.14
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF14.34

Finalheat 121 jan 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK11.03
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF11.27
Engla Nilsson05Kongahälla AIK11.32
Hanna Andreasson06Bohus IF11.39

Finalheat 221 jan 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK11.64
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK11.64
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11.72
Agnes Karlsson05Sävedalens AIK12.24


F13 Höjd
21 jan 
Engla Nilsson05Kongahälla AIK148
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF137
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK134
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK130
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK130
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK130
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF125
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK125
Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK125
10 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK120
11 Emma Hansson05Bohus IF120
12 Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK120
13 Hanna Andreasson06Bohus IF120
14 Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott115
15 Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK115
16 Evelina Bohm06Sävedalens AIK110
16 Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK110
16 Emma Krantz05Bohus IF110
19 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott110
20 Tilda Jildefjord06Sävedalens AIK110
21 Thea Berlin06Sävedalens AIK105
21 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF105
21 Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK105


F13 Kula2.0 kg
21 jan 
Elin Björn06Bohus IF10,78
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK10,77
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK10,63
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF10,15
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF9,79
Rina Krasniqi05Bohus IF8,88
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF7,92
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK6,98
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK6,94
10 Emma Wendel06Bohus IF6,58
11 Freja Broberg06Lerum Friidrott6,48
12 Emma Krantz05Bohus IF5,80
13 Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF5,75
14 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF5,57
15 Thea Berlin06Sävedalens AIK5,53
16 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott5,41
17 Malin Frank06Ullevi FK5,03   4,88
18 Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF5,03   5,00
19 Auinn Ahmad Mohammad05Bohus IF4,89


F11 60m
Försök heat 121 jan 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.55q
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 9.74q
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF10.23
Alma Henricson07IF Kville10.32

Försök heat 221 jan 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 9.08q
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 9.89
Hanna Aiff07Lerum Friidrott10.34
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK10.45

Försök heat 321 jan 
Nadira Muminovic07IK Orient 9.08q
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK10.56
Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF10.92
Edit Magnusson07Tingbergs AIS10.95

Försök heat 421 jan 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.50q
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FI 9.93
Ebba Jönsson07IF Kville11.07
Linnea Ljungman07Sävedalens AIK11.33

Försök heat 521 jan 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 9.23q
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 9.58q
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK 9.95
Lucia Holguera07Bohus IF10.42

Försök heat 621 jan 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.33q
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville 9.93
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK10.69
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK10.72

Finalheat 121 jan 
Nadira Muminovic07IK Orient 9.05
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 9.05
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.10
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 9.20

Finalheat 221 jan 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.40
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.60
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK 9.64
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 9.81


F11 Häck 60m55 cm
Försök heat 121 jan 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI10.89q
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK10.96q
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK12.73
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK13.25

Försök heat 221 jan 
Nadira Muminovic07IK Orient10.17q
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.89q
Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF12.75
Linnea Ljungman07Sävedalens AIK14.97

Försök heat 321 jan 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.96q
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK12.12

Försök heat 421 jan 
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FI11.42q
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.57q
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF12.23
Astrid Milding07Trollhättan FIK12.94

Försök heat 521 jan 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI10.87q
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK11.58
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK12.46
Alma Henricson07IF Kville12.68

Försök heat 621 jan 
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville11.83
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK12.85
Lucia Holguera07Bohus IF12.91
Ebba Jönsson07IF Kville14.24

Finalheat 121 jan 
Nadira Muminovic07IK Orient10.31
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI10.56
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI10.75
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.97

Finalheat 221 jan 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.85
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK11.00
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.57
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FIej start


F11 Höjd
21 jan 
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK138
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK127
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI121
Astrid Milding07Trollhättan FIK121
Nadira Muminovic07IK Orient121
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF116
Alma Henricson07IF Kville116
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville111
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF111
10 Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK105
10 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK105
10 Lucia Holguera07Bohus IF105
10 Ebba Jönsson07IF Kville105


F11 Kula2.0 kg
21 jan 
Astrid Milding07Trollhättan FIK6,21
Hedvig Nygren07Stenungsunds FI6,10
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK5,85
Linnéa Freed07IF Kville5,67
Lisa Karlsson07Sävedalens AIK5,63
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF5,47
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK5,44
Lucia Holguera07Bohus IF5,38
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK5,34
10 Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF5,09
11 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK5,05
12 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK4,89
13 Hanna Aiff07Lerum Friidrott4,79
14 Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF4,16
15 Linnea Ljungman07Sävedalens AIK3,03


F10 60m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Nellie Hassel08Bohus IF10.877
Natalie Fallgren08Sävedalens AIK11.9815

Finalheat 220 jan 
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK10.542
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF10.674
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott11.3410
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IFej start-

Finalheat 320 jan 
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott10.633
Elsa Nyman08Bohus IF11.349
Edith Spånberger08Lerum Friidrott11.4411

Finalheat 420 jan 
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott10.765
Stella Ström08Bohus IF11.6012
Ida Lindsjö08Tingbergs AIS11.9414

Finalheat 520 jan 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott10.271
Märta Hansson08Sävedalens AIK10.836
Mathilda Johansson08Trollhättan FIK11.158
Moa Johansson08Bohus IF11.8513


F10 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 120 jan 
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott12.952
Märta Hansson08Sävedalens AIK13.393
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott13.464
Stella Ström08Bohus IF13.917

Finalheat 220 jan 
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott13.555
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF13.646
Natalie Fallgren08Sävedalens AIK14.398

Finalheat 320 jan 
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK12.931
Elsa Nyman08Bohus IF14.679
Moa Johansson08Bohus IF15.1710
Ella Sandén08Lerum Friidrott17.8611


F10 Höjd
20 jan 
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott122
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott117
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott108
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK108
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott108
Stella Ström08Bohus IF105
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF105
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott100
Märta Hansson08Sävedalens AIK95
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott95
11 Elsa Nyman08Bohus IF95
12 Natalie Fallgren08Sävedalens AIK95
12 Joliner Velander08Trollhättan FIK95
14 Edith Spånberger08Lerum Friidrott85
15 Ella Sandén08Lerum Friidrott80


F10 Kula2.0 kg
20 jan 
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott6,69
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott6,06
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott5,22
Edith Spånberger08Lerum Friidrott4,70
Doris Roos08Sävedalens AIK4,57
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott4,40
Stella Ström08Bohus IF4,16
Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK4,09
Wilma Kanerva08Lerum Friidrott4,07
10 Ella Sandén08Lerum Friidrott3,82
11 Elsa Nyman08Bohus IF3,44


F9 60m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10.752
Stina Bergin09IF Kville11.094
Mikaela Törner09IF Kville11.287

Finalheat 220 jan 
Agnes Prytz09Ale FK11.709
Lovisa Dahlgren09IF Kville12.3812
Ellen Zendegani09Sävedalens AIK12.6313
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF12.8015

Finalheat 320 jan 
Lemonie Rössl Alfjärd09Bohus IF10.913
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville11.225
Alicia Havlicek09IF Kville11.9411
Meja Averdal09Sävedalens AIK12.8417

Finalheat 420 jan 
Linnea Abrahamsson09Tingbergs AIS11.7210
Madicken Westling09IF Kville12.8116

Finalheat 520 jan 
Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK10.621
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville11.286
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF11.328
Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK12.7214


F9 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 120 jan 
Linnea Abrahamsson09Tingbergs AIS13.323
Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK13.9710
Alicia Havlicek09IF Kville14.9213
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF19.9517

Finalheat 220 jan 
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville13.766
Lemonie Rössl Alfjärd09Bohus IF13.787
Ellen Zendegani09Sävedalens AIK15.5214

Finalheat 320 jan 
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF13.735
Agnes Prytz09Ale FK13.858
Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK14.7312

Finalheat 420 jan 
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK12.262
Stina Bergin09IF Kville13.444
Mikaela Törner09IF Kville13.869

Finalheat 520 jan 
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF12.091
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville14.1711
Lovisa Dahlgren09IF Kville15.8615
Meja Averdal09Sävedalens AIK18.1116


F9 Höjd
20 jan 
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville104
Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK104
Stina Bergin09IF Kville101
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville95
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK95
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF95
Linnea Abrahamsson09Tingbergs AIS95
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF90
Lemonie Rössl Alfjärd09Bohus IF90
10 Ebba Ringdahl09Sävedalens AIK90
10 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF90
12 Ellen Zendegani09Sävedalens AIK90
13 Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville85
14 Meja Averdal09Sävedalens AIK80
15 Madicken Westling09IF Kville80
16 Agnes Prytz09Ale FK75


F9 Kula
20 jan 
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF4,96
Mikaela Törner09IF Kville4,76
Linnea Abrahamsson09Tingbergs AIS4,34
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville4,26
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville3,85
Agnes Prytz09Ale FK3,76
Alicia Havlicek09IF Kville3,47   3,42
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF3,47   3,25
Lemonie Rössl Alfjärd09Bohus IF3,11
10 Madicken Westling09IF Kville3,09
11 Lovisa Dahlgren09IF Kville2,99
12 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF2,89


F8 60m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.281
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.642
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK11.143
Alva Åberg10Bohus IF11.255

Finalheat 220 jan 
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK11.224
Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF11.767
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK11.798

Finalheat 320 jan 
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK11.696
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS12.549
Emma Rödin10Bohus IF12.8610
Tilde Päättönen10Bohus IF12.8911


F8 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 120 jan 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS12.342
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK12.443
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS15.8911

Finalheat 220 jan 
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK12.944
Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF13.255
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK13.606
Emma Rödin10Bohus IF15.249

Finalheat 320 jan 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI11.281
Alva Åberg10Bohus IF13.737
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK14.658
Tilde Päättönen10Bohus IF15.6010


F8 Höjd
20 jan 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI109
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS104
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK101
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK90
Alva Åberg10Bohus IF90
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK90
Jolene Feltzing10Kongahälla AIK90
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS80
Emma Rödin10Bohus IF75
10 Tilde Päättönen10Bohus IF75


F8 Kula2.0 kg
20 jan 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI4,27
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS4,26
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK3,96
Alva Åberg10Bohus IF3,95
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK3,66
Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF3,29
Novali Gustafsson10Brattås CK3,27
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS3,10
Jolene Feltzing10Kongahälla AIK3,08
10 Tilde Päättönen10Bohus IF3,02


F7 60m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF12.041
Hanna Rydén11Bohus IF13.694
Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF16.737
Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF18.538

Finalheat 220 jan 
Ellie Hodzic11Bohus IF12.522
Elvira von Brömsen11Bohus IF12.803
Elina Gangby11Bohus IF14.075
Alva Carlsson11Bohus IF14.896


F7 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 120 jan 
Hanna Rydén11Bohus IF18.653
Elvira von Brömsen11Bohus IF19.104
Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF19.145

Finalheat 220 jan 
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF14.771
Ellie Hodzic11Bohus IF15.612
Alva Carlsson11Bohus IF20.046
Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF21.887


F7 Höjd
20 jan 
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF80
Hanna Rydén11Bohus IF80
Alva Carlsson11Bohus IF70
Ellie Hodzic11Bohus IF65
Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF65
Elvira von Brömsen11Bohus IF65
Elina Gangby11Bohus IF65


F7 Kula1.5 kg
20 jan 
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF3,28
Alva Carlsson11Bohus IF2,64
Hanna Rydén11Bohus IF2,58
Elvira von Brömsen11Bohus IF2,56
Elina Gangby11Bohus IF1,48
Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF1,35



© Track & Field, Christer Falk