RESULTAT
Lindås Athletics 2018-01-27
Billdal, Gbg, Lindåshallen
IFK Göteborg
Uppdaterad: 2018-01-27 16:07


 
P12 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 8.78q
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK 9.07q
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 9.61
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg 9.93
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg11.04

Försök heat 227 jan 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 9.10q
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK 9.24
Alex Rosnell06Lerum Friidrott 9.50
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott 9.50
Emrik Lardell06IFK Göteborg 9.53
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 9.56

Försök heat 327 jan 
Måns Persson06Mölndals AIK 8.78q
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.83q
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 9.05q
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 9.43
William Jensen06IFK Göteborg10.10
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott10.36

Försök heat 427 jan 
William Karlén06IFK Göteborg 9.71
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg 9.92
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg10.27
Jakob Rödjer06IFK Göteborg10.29
Filip Mattsson06Mölndals AIK10.43
Erik Lusch.06Ullevi FK11.14

Final27 jan 
Måns Persson06Mölndals AIK 8.66
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor 8.68
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 8.76
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 8.88
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 8.98
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK 9.00


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor11.251
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg12.555
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg13.4410
Vilhelm Djurström06Mölndals AIK14.5215

Finalheat 227 jan 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg12.30212.293
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK12.596
Erik Lusch.06Ullevi FK13.348
Måns Persson06Mölndals AIK13.9613

Finalheat 327 jan 
Felix Tamm06Mölndals AIK12.30212.293
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg12.596
William Jensen06IFK Göteborg13.348
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg13.9613

Finalheat 427 jan 
Gustav Berghe06IFK Göteborg12.404
Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK13.6811
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg13.7912
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg18.1516


P12 Höjd
27 jan 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor146
Gustav Berghe06IFK Göteborg135
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg130
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg125
William Karlén06IFK Göteborg125
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK125
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott125
Emrik Lardell06IFK Göteborg120
Lukas Moberger06Mölndals AIK120
10 Felix Tamm06Mölndals AIK120
11 Rasmus Krenauer06Mölndals AIK115
11 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott115
13 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg115
14 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg115
15 Vilhelm Djurström06Mölndals AIK115
16 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg110
17 William Jensen06IFK Göteborg110


P12 Kula3.0 kg
27 jan 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK7,94
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg7,34
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg6,72
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott6,40
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott6,12
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg6,02
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK5,77
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg5,21
Jakob Rödjer06IFK Göteborg5,02
10 William Jensen06IFK Göteborg4,93


P11 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 9.50q
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.58q
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg 9.81
Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK10.28
Jacob Andersson-Ljungman07Mölndals AIK10.34

Försök heat 227 jan 
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.54q
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 9.73
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg10.25
Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK10.40
Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK11.43

Försök heat 327 jan 
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.56q
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK 9.72q
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott 9.96
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg10.39

Försök heat 427 jan 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.76q
Rasmus Helldén07Mölndals AIK 9.73
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.83
Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg10.20
Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg10.22

Final27 jan 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.74
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 9.43
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.51
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.52
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.53
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK 9.72


P11 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg10.001
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg11.264
Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg11.325
Melker Calen07Lerum Friidrott12.109
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK12.1812
Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK13.5415

Finalheat 227 jan 
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg10.952
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg12.018
Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK12.1110
Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg12.1211
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 327 jan 
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg11.053
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg11.646
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg11.667
Karl Elfvin07Mölndals AIK12.4913
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg12.6714


P11 Höjd
27 jan 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg137
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg128
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg128
Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg120
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott120
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg120
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg115
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott115
Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK110
10 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg110
11 Melker Calen07Lerum Friidrott100
12 Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg100


P11 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg9,12
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg9,04
Måns Lindqvist07IFK Göteborg8,43
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg7,25
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott7,24
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg6,67
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg6,16
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg5,35
Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg5,34
10 Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg4,82
11 Rasmus Johnstone07Majornas IK4,81
12 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg4,51


P10 60m
Finalheat 127 jan 
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor 9.544
Julian Quist08IFK Göteborg10.376
Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg10.7213
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg11.1518
Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg11.5121

Finalheat 227 jan 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 9.352
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 9.473
Simon Rydén08IF Kville10.9114
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg10.9115
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor11.0617

Finalheat 327 jan 
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg10.568
Gustav Engdegård08IF Rigor10.6310
Karl Engberg08Ullevi FK10.7112
Samuel Warfvinge08IFK Göteborg10.9316
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg11.1919

Finalheat 427 jan 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 9.031
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg10.315
Emilio Sörqvist08Trollhättan FIK10.6311
Maximilian Jonsrud08IFK Göteborg11.7122
Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg11.9123

Finalheat 527 jan 
Lukas Anderström08IF Rigor10.517
Tim Folino08IFK Göteborg10.589
Alexander Strand Träff08IFK Göteborg11.2220
Mio Liljegren08IFK Göteborgej start-


P10 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor12.955
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg13.366
Karl Engberg08Ullevi FK13.497
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborgej start-
Alexander Strand Träff08IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 227 jan 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0411.111
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor11.593
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg12.164
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg14.0110
Maximilian Jonsrud08IFK Göteborg15.0713

Finalheat 327 jan 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg11.502
Lukas Anderström08IF Rigor13.678
Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg13.949
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg14.0511
Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg14.2312


P10 Höjd
27 jan 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04130
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg123
Samuel Warfvinge08IFK Göteborg115
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg110
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg105
Simon Rydén08IF Kville105
Tim Folino08IFK Göteborg100
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg100
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor100
Gustav Rex08Mölndals AIK100
11 Alexander Strand Träff08IFK Göteborg100
12 Lukas Anderström08IF Rigor95
13 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg95
14 Maximilian Jonsrud08IFK Göteborg95
15 Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg90
16 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg85


P10 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 047,08
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg6,05
Tim Folino08IFK Göteborg5,95
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg5,90
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg5,78
Samuel Warfvinge08IFK Göteborg5,46
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg5,44
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg4,94
Alexander Strand Träff08IFK Göteborg4,85
10 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg4,76
11 Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg4,56
12 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg3,94


P9 60m
Finalheat 127 jan 
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg10.373
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg10.444
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK10.985
Elliot Brailsford09IFK Göteborg12.058
Lucas Fallvist Björkstrand09Ullevi FK12.169

Finalheat 227 jan 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK10.071
Justin Harwood.09Ullevi FK10.252
Elis Rydell09Hönö IS11.046
Theo Örnhammar09IFK Göteborg11.267
Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborgej start-


P9 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK11.501
Theo Örnhammar09IFK Göteborg12.535
Elliot Brailsford09IFK Göteborg13.517
Lucas Fallvist Björkstrand09Ullevi FK14.468

Finalheat 227 jan 
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg11.872
Justin Harwood.09Ullevi FK12.043
Elis Rydell09Hönö IS12.364
Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg12.566


P9 Höjd
27 jan 
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg109
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg109
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK100
Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg90
Justin Harwood.09Ullevi FK90
Lucas Fallvist Björkstrand09Ullevi FK85
Elis Rydell09Hönö IS85
Elliot Brailsford09IFK Göteborg85
Theo Örnhammar09IFK Göteborg75


P9 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Elis Rydell09Hönö IS5,41
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg4,99
Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg4,94
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg4,71
Elias Frövén Thulin09IFK Göteborg4,36
Elliot Brailsford09IFK Göteborg4,14
Theo Örnhammar09IFK Göteborg4,12
Lucas Fallvist Björkstrand09Ullevi FK3,19


P8 60m
Finalheat 127 jan 
Filip Falkengren10IFK Göteborg11.331
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg11.472
Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg12.203
Noel Törnbrink10IFK Göteborg14.0310
Edwin Damber10Sävedalens AIK14.5011

Finalheat 227 jan 
Alve Lennerstedt10Sävedalens AIK12.204
Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg12.315
Sigge Wehrnlund10IFK Göteborg12.456
Dean Andersson10IFK Göteborg12.587
Hugo Persson10Sävedalens AIK12.618
Ruben Brunström10Sävedalens AIK12.889


P8 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg13.261
Noel Törnbrink10IFK Göteborg16.646
Edwin Damber10Sävedalens AIK17.757

Finalheat 227 jan 
Filip Falkengren10IFK Göteborg14.002
Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg15.043
Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg15.094
Sigge Wehrnlund10IFK Göteborg15.765


P8 Höjd
27 jan 
Filip Falkengren10IFK Göteborg95
Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg85
Hugo Persson10Sävedalens AIK85
Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg80
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg80
Ruben Brunström10Sävedalens AIK75
Sigge Wehrnlund10IFK Göteborg70
Noel Törnbrink10IFK Göteborg70


P8 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Alve Lennerstedt10Sävedalens AIK4,47
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg4,27
Filip Falkengren10IFK Göteborg3,82
Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg3,73
Noel Törnbrink10IFK Göteborg2,67   2,29
Elliot Croona10IFK Göteborg2,67   2,28
Sigge Wehrnlund10IFK Göteborg2,46


F12 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK 9.35 9.344
Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg 9.35 9.348
Elsa Rosenberg06Lerum Friidrott 9.80
Nathalie Fors06Mölndals AIK10.65
Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg10.70

Försök heat 227 jan 
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 9.11q
Clara Johansson06Mölndals AIK 9.33q
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF 9.72
Tilda Gink06Stenungsunds FI10.07
Izabella Lekovic06Mölndals AIK11.35

Försök heat 327 jan 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.87q
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg 9.53
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK10.03
Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg10.14
Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott10.64

Försök heat 427 jan 
Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK 9.00q
Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott 9.19q
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 9.35q9.343
Leia Isaksson06IFK Göteborg10.14
Freja Lindeman06Mölndals AIK10.14
Lova Gunnarsson06Stenungsunds FI10.46

Final27 jan 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.76
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 8.85
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 9.10
Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK 9.11
Clara Johansson06Mölndals AIK 9.21
Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott 9.27


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK11.191
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg11.252
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK11.663
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF13.095
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 227 jan 
Vilma Gloss06IFK Göteborg12.634
Moa Påhlman06Mölndals AIK13.477
Leia Isaksson06IFK Göteborg13.839
Lova Gunnarsson06Stenungsunds FI14.1110

Finalheat 327 jan 
Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg13.186
Tilda Gink06Stenungsunds FI13.578
Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg14.5011
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kvilleej start-


F12 Höjd
27 jan 
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg130
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg125
Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott115
Sara Elander06Mölndals AIK115
Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg115
Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott115
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF115
Freja Lindeman06Mölndals AIK110
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville100


F12 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK11,87
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF8,94
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville8,91
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg8,56
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK8,52
Nathalie Fors06Mölndals AIK7,01
Tilda Gink06Stenungsunds FI6,85
Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg6,54
Sara Elander06Mölndals AIK6,38
10 Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg5,99
11 Leia Isaksson06IFK Göteborg5,71
12 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott5,21
13 Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg4,63


F11 60m
Försök heat 127 jan 
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.66q
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg10.16
Blenda Looström07Lerum Friidrott10.45
Lisa Westlund07Lerum Friidrott10.51
Stella Alsin07IK Ymerej start

Försök heat 227 jan 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 9.85q
Lovisa Bexbo07Mölndals AIK 9.94
Lilly Axén Stööp07Mölndals AIK10.15
Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville10.37
Annabell Muhaxhiri07IFK Göteborg12.10

Försök heat 327 jan 
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 9.75q
Elvira Scheutz Attefors07Mölndals AIK10.35
Sigrid Hildell07Mölndals AIK11.28
Nova Rohlin07IFK Göteborg12.58
Ellen Kornbakk07Hönö ISej start
Ester Lindkvist07Hönö ISej start

Försök heat 427 jan 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 8.95q
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 9.79q
Maya Garrido Hallgren07Lerum Friidrott10.86
Leia Lindén07IF Kville10.89

Försök heat 527 jan 
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 9.85q
Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg10.23
Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK10.39
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg10.81
Tova Karlsson07Hönö ISej start

Final27 jan 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 8.86
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 9.33
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.52
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 9.56
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 9.67
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 9.76


F11 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg11.803
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg12.054
Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK12.135
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK12.487

Finalheat 227 jan 
Emilia Ölund07IFK Göteborg11.692
Lilly Axén Stööp07Mölndals AIK12.8911
Selma Eriksson07IFK Göteborg13.5612
Annabell Muhaxhiri07IFK Göteborg14.9013

Finalheat 327 jan 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg11.251
Nellie Pettersson07Mölndals AIK12.446
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg12.558
Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg12.579
Sigrid Hildell07Mölndals AIK12.7510


F11 Höjd
27 jan 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg120
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg115
Emilia Ölund07IFK Göteborg115
Leia Lindén07IF Kville115
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg110
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg110
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK110
Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg105
Selma Eriksson07IFK Göteborg105
10 Nellie Pettersson07Mölndals AIK105
11 Lisa Westlund07Lerum Friidrott100
12 Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville95
13 Maya Garrido Hallgren07Lerum Friidrott95


F11 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg8,20
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg7,64
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg6,71
Emilia Ölund07IFK Göteborg6,39
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg6,17
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg5,99
Maya Garrido Hallgren07Lerum Friidrott5,85
Lisa Westlund07Lerum Friidrott5,70
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott5,16
10 Nova Rohlin07IFK Göteborg4,46
11 Annabell Muhaxhiri07IFK Göteborg4,41
12 Sonja Nydéus07IFK Göteborg4,34


F10 60m
Finalheat 127 jan 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott10.238
Stina Källö08IF Kville10.7723
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK10.8825
Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg11.0029
Tilde Almquist08IFK Göteborg11.1434
Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg11.2136

Finalheat 227 jan 
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg10.015
Hanna Engvall08Mölndals AIK10.3612
Alice Stigåker08IFK Göteborg10.5816
Lily Sandsten08IF Kville10.8624
Elsa Björnskiöld08Lerum Friidrott11.1535
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg11.6842

Finalheat 327 jan 
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.249
Alice Lindblom08Hönö IS10.5715
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg10.6620
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville11.0130
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg11.2538

Finalheat 427 jan 
Lova Elgemark08Mölndals AIK10.7321
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor10.9527
Linnea Ullman08IFK Göteborg11.2437
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott11.4239
Ina Andradottir08IFK Göteborg11.5140
Stella Emilsson08IFK Göteborg11.5941

Finalheat 527 jan 
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville 9.672
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg10.096
Nelly Nilsson08Mölndals AIK10.4714
Hanna Lindberg08Mölndals AIK10.6119
Iris Bjerger08IFK Göteborg11.9443
Elin Hansson08IF Rigor12.1745

Finalheat 627 jan 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF 9.451
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg10.2510
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg10.9326
Ella Sandberg08IFK Göteborg10.9728
Viktoria Elofsson08IFK Göteborg11.0931

Finalheat 727 jan 
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS 9.723
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.914
Saga Ersman08Hönö IS11.1132
Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg11.1233
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK12.1144
Lina Håkansson08IFK Göteborg13.6446

Finalheat 827 jan 
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK10.127
Helmi Rydell08Hönö IS10.3411
Tova Lindkvist08IFK Göteborg10.4113
Hilma West08IFK Göteborg10.5817
Klara Gellberg08IFK Göteborg10.5918
Alice Richardson08IFK Göteborg10.7622


F10 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg13.0010
Ella Sandberg08IFK Göteborg13.1312
Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg13.2415
Saga Ersman08Hönö IS13.6018
Wilma Kanerva08Lerum Friidrott14.2930

Finalheat 227 jan 
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF11.051
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg11.953
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg13.0411
Alice Richardson08IFK Göteborg13.1613

Finalheat 327 jan 
Stina Källö08IF Kville13.3616
Ina Andradottir08IFK Göteborg13.8220
Viktoria Elofsson08IFK Göteborg14.2227
Tilde Almquist08IFK Göteborg14.2729

Finalheat 427 jan 
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS12.454
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF12.806
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg13.8922
Julia-Hollie Granat08IFK Göteborg15.1435
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg15.1636

Finalheat 527 jan 
Helmi Rydell08Hönö IS12.817
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg13.4417
Alice Stigåker08IFK Göteborg13.7419
Linnea Ullman08IFK Göteborg13.8521
Ronja Bergkvist08Lerum Friidrott13.9223

Finalheat 627 jan 
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott12.655
Alice Lindblom08Hönö IS12.879
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg13.9625
Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg14.4132

Finalheat 727 jan 
Klara Gellberg08IFK Göteborg13.2114
Tova Lindkvist08IFK Göteborg14.0926
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott14.2328
Stella Emilsson08IFK Göteborg15.0934
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 827 jan 
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville11.762
Klara Peterson08Lerum Friidrott12.838
Frida Ahner08IFK Göteborg13.9324
Lily Sandsten08IF Kville14.3331
Hilma West08IFK Göteborg14.4233
Iris Bjerger08IFK Göteborg15.9037


F10 Höjd
27 jan 
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS120
Astrid Fakelius08Bokenäs IF120
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville115
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott115
Alice Lindblom08Hönö IS110
Hilma West08IFK Göteborg110
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott110
Helmi Rydell08Hönö IS110
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg105
10 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK105
11 Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF105
12 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg105
13 Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg100
14 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg100
15 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott100
15 Klara Peterson08Lerum Friidrott100
15 Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK100
18 Frida Ahner08IFK Göteborg100
19 Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor100
20 Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg95
20 Iris Bjerger08IFK Göteborg95
22 Elsa Björnskiöld08Lerum Friidrott95
23 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg95
24 Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg95
25 Ronja Bergkvist08Lerum Friidrott95
26 Ina Andradottir08IFK Göteborg90
26 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg90
28 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg90
29 Lina Håkansson08IFK Göteborg85
30 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott85
31 Stella Emilsson08IFK Göteborg85
32 Julia-Hollie Granat08IFK Göteborg80


F10 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Amanda Melander08Lerum Friidrott6,67
Klara Peterson08Lerum Friidrott6,19
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg6,08
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF6,03
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS5,79
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg5,77
Elin Hansson08IF Rigor5,67
Stina Källö08IF Kville5,66
Alice Lindblom08Hönö IS5,63
10 Ina Andradottir08IFK Göteborg5,22
11 Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville5,20
12 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg5,06
13 Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg4,97
14 Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg4,95
15 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott4,93
16 Saga Ersman08Hönö IS4,84
17 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK4,82
18 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott4,77
19 Hilma West08IFK Göteborg4,60
20 Helmi Rydell08Hönö IS4,32
21 Alice Stigåker08IFK Göteborg4,31
22 Julia-Hollie Granat08IFK Göteborg4,26
23 Viktoria Elofsson08IFK Göteborg4,13
24 Klara Gellberg08IFK Göteborg4,12
25 Lina Håkansson08IFK Göteborg4,11
26 Ronja Bergkvist08Lerum Friidrott4,02
27 Tilde Almquist08IFK Göteborg3,81
28 Wilma Kanerva08Lerum Friidrott3,25


F9 60m
Finalheat 127 jan 
Elsa Karlén09IFK Göteborg10.283
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg10.615
Alice Friedman09IFK Göteborg11.5613
Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg11.9618
Stina Linusson09IFK Göteborg12.0219
Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg12.3324

Finalheat 227 jan 
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg10.604
Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg11.389
Malva Kvamme09IFK Göteborg11.6215
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg11.8116
Rafaela Lake09Ullevi FK12.4225

Finalheat 327 jan 
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg10.706
Nora Ekeblad09IFK Göteborg11.248
Matilda Rocksén Revelj09IFK Göteborg11.4210
Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg11.5312
Bonnie Sparud09IFK Göteborg12.1723

Finalheat 427 jan 
Klara Stubner09Göteborgs KIK10.172
Tea Arndt09IFK Göteborg11.5011
Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg11.8317
Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg12.0921
Rebecca Ryfors09IFK Göteborg12.4225
Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg13.1727

Finalheat 527 jan 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg10.111
Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg11.197
Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg11.5814
Cajsa Jacobson09IFK Göteborg12.0520
Alicia Spijker09IFK Göteborg12.1122


F9 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg12.247
Matilda Rocksén Revelj09IFK Göteborg13.3814
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg13.5515
Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg13.8122
Rafaela Lake09Ullevi FK14.5226

Finalheat 227 jan 
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg11.914
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK12.026
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg13.3413
Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg13.7419
Alicia Spijker09IFK Göteborg13.9923

Finalheat 327 jan 
Klara Stubner09Göteborgs KIK11.211
Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg13.0011
Nora Ekeblad09IFK Göteborg13.3112
Bonnie Sparud09IFK Göteborg13.6517
Rebecca Ryfors09IFK Göteborg14.3025
Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg15.3127

Finalheat 427 jan 
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg11.985
Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg12.428
Malva Kvamme09IFK Göteborg12.819
Stina Linusson09IFK Göteborg13.6818
Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg13.7520
Alice Friedman09IFK Göteborg14.0624

Finalheat 527 jan 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg11.622
Elsa Karlén09IFK Göteborg11.863
Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg12.8910
Tea Arndt09IFK Göteborg13.6416
Cajsa Jacobson09IFK Göteborg13.7621


F9 Höjd
27 jan 
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg105
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK100
Elsa Karlén09IFK Göteborg100
Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg100
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg100
Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg100
Matilda Rocksén Revelj09IFK Göteborg95
Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg90
Alice Friedman09IFK Göteborg90
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg90
11 Alicia Spijker09IFK Göteborg90
12 Nora Ekeblad09IFK Göteborg90
13 Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg85
13 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg85
13 Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg85
16 Tea Arndt09IFK Göteborg85
17 Cajsa Jacobson09IFK Göteborg85
18 Rafaela Lake09Ullevi FK80
Bonnie Sparud09IFK GöteborgX


F9 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg4,87
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg4,81
Klara Stubner09Göteborgs KIK4,74
Alicia Spijker09IFK Göteborg4,14
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg4,08
Cajsa Jacobson09IFK Göteborg4,04
Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg3,88
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg3,80   3,73
Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg3,80   3,63
10 Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg3,68
11 Alice Friedman09IFK Göteborg3,52
12 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg3,28   3,19
12 Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg3,28   3,06
14 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg3,27
15 Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg3,19
16 Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg3,08
17 Nora Ekeblad09IFK Göteborg3,03
18 Rebecca Ryfors09IFK Göteborg2,72


F8 60m
Finalheat 127 jan 
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg11.131
Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK11.142
Natalie Petrusic10IFK Göteborg12.0810
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg12.1712
Betty Herminge10Sävedalens AIK13.0218

Finalheat 227 jan 
Zeynep Kocak10IFK Göteborg11.283
Julia Arnell10IFK Göteborg11.546
Alvina Wilhelmsson Tunås10Sävedalens AIK12.059
Linnea Molse10IFK Göteborg12.2114
Linn Neander10Sävedalens AIK12.7217

Finalheat 327 jan 
Julie Krook10IFK Göteborg11.435
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK11.728
Ellen Hedberg10IFK Göteborg12.1111
Alma Lindbäck10IFK Göteborg13.4619
Matilda Eriksson10IFK Göteborg13.6720

Finalheat 427 jan 
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK11.334
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg11.657
Maja Vöks10Sävedalens AIK12.1713
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg12.2915
Olivia Grävare_Nachmansohn10IFK Göteborg12.4416


F8 Häck 60m40 cm
Finalheat 127 jan 
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK13.253
Ellen Hedberg10IFK Göteborg13.586
Julie Krook10IFK Göteborg13.977
Zeynep Kocak10IFK Göteborg14.249
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg14.5112

Finalheat 227 jan 
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg13.515
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg15.3515
Linn Neander10Sävedalens AIK15.5116
Tuva-Lisa Rennerfelt10Sävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 327 jan 
Nicoline Barenfeld10Sävedalens AIK12.851
Julia Arnell10IFK Göteborg13.474
Linnea Molse10IFK Göteborg14.4511
Lova Hull10Sävedalens AIK15.6217
Matilda Eriksson10IFK Göteborg16.5018

Finalheat 427 jan 
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK12.872
Alvina Wilhelmsson Tunås10Sävedalens AIK14.108
Olivia Grävare_Nachmansohn10IFK Göteborg14.2810
Alma Lindbäck10IFK Göteborg14.7013
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg15.1614
Sally Nydeus10IFK Göteborgej start-


F8 Höjd
27 jan 
Julia Arnell10IFK Göteborg90
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg90
Emilia Sörqvist10Trollhättan FIK90
Julie Krook10IFK Göteborg90
Betty Herminge10Sävedalens AIK90
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK85
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg80
Alma Lindbäck10IFK Göteborg80
Linnea Molse10IFK Göteborg75
10 Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg75
11 Lova Hull10Sävedalens AIK75
12 Matilda Eriksson10IFK Göteborg75
13 Olivia Grävare_Nachmansohn10IFK Göteborg70
13 Zeynep Kocak10IFK Göteborg70


F8 Kula2.0 kg
27 jan 
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg3,95
Julia Arnell10IFK Göteborg3,47
Maja Vöks10Sävedalens AIK3,36
Natalie Petrusic10IFK Göteborg3,29
Zeynep Kocak10IFK Göteborg3,13
Julie Krook10IFK Göteborg3,07
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg2,78
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg2,69
Matilda Eriksson10IFK Göteborg2,55
10 Olivia Grävare_Nachmansohn10IFK Göteborg2,25
11 Tuva-Lisa Rennerfelt10Sävedalens AIK2,16



© Track & Field, Christer Falk