RESULTAT
MAIK indoor 2018-02-24/25
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2018-02-25 10:00
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.33q
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.35q
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.35q
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville 7.72
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK 9.12
Scott Bajere92Bristol and West ACej start

Försök heat 224 feb 
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK 7.25q
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.30q
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS 7.62q
Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient 7.73
Simon Sund98Ullevi FK 7.74
Elias Hedner02Malmö AI 7.85

Försök heat 324 feb 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.94q
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK 7.35q
Robin Noping96IF Kville 7.66
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville 7.83
Isac Engman02Malmö AI 7.85
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS 7.94

Final24 feb 
Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK 6.84
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK 7.16
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK 7.27
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK 7.29
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske 7.29
Chidozie Abika97IF Kville 7.33
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK 7.39
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS 7.63


M 800m
Final24 feb 
Mahamuud Ahmed98Örgryte IS 2:00.90
Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS 2:01.37
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF 2:03.84
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 2:05.40
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 2:05.62
Wilhelm Kardemark80IF Kville 2:16.77


M Stav
24 feb 
Erik Hagström73IF Kville415
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK305
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK205
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK185
Sten Hagström03Örgryte ISX


P17 400m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK51.45-M ut
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville55.351
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF55.672
Isac Engman02Malmö AI57.194

Finalheat 224 feb 
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF56.613
Emanuel Alm02Ängelholms IF57.245
Tobias Ryden01IF Kville59.146
Wilmer Holmqvist02Mölndals AIK67.687


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final24 feb 
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS 8.54
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK 8.70
Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK 9.01
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville 9.02
Jesper Nordström02IF Kville 9.32


P17 Höjd
24 feb 
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS191
Erik Bohman02Lerum Friidrott175
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS175P19 ut
Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS172K ut
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK169P17 3:a
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS169P17 4:a


P17 Tresteg
24 feb 
William Frisk02Örgryte IS12,49
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville11,68
Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS10,58


P15 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Jhon Johansson03Alingsås IF24.842
Linus Johansson03IK Wilske25.053
Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK25.064
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS27.857

Finalheat 224 feb 
Andrew Rowland03Ullevi FK24.811
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK25.095
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK25.256
Sebastian Gilley03Örgryte IS28.288

Finalheat 324 feb 
Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK22.88-M ut
Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK22.92-M ut
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte ISej start-M ut


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final24 feb 
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS 8.87K ut
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS 9.02P15 1:a
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS 9.21P15 2:a
Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte ISbröt


P15 Höjd
24 feb 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville185
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK162
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK152


P15 Tresteg
24 feb 
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK10,66
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS10,50


P14 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Calle Frank04IF Kville24.931
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad25.412
Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK25.733
Tristan Heno04IFK Göteborg25.904

Finalheat 224 feb 
Philip Frick04Ale FK26.455
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor27.746
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK27.907
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK28.368

Finalheat 324 feb 
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF28.409
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK28.5510
Isak Anderberg04Mölndals AIK28.9811
Leonidas Kardassis04Ullevi FK31.1814

Finalheat 424 feb 
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK28.9812
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg29.2413
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK32.1615


P14 Häck 60m84 cm
Final24 feb 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 9.00
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 9.23
Oliver Sonnerup04Brattås CK 9.77
Jacob Asker04IF Kville10.10
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK10.79
Leonidas Kardassis04Ullevi FK11.63
Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor12.55
Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrottbröt


P14 Höjd
24 feb 
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI165
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF162
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor156
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS156
Gustav Brasch04Wärnamo SK153
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg153
Philip Frick04Ale FK150
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS146
Ludvig Winberg04Mölndals AIK146
10 Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg146
11 Vilgot Thyrén04Lerum Friidrott126


P14 Tresteg
24 feb 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS11,51
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad11,11
Philip Karlsson04Ullevi FK10,28
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg9,90


P13 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK26.371
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL27.483
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott27.894
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IFej start-

Finalheat 224 feb 
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF27.332
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund28.116
Erik Henrixon05Ale FK28.677
Viktor Hedner05Malmö AI28.8810

Finalheat 324 feb 
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05Tyrving IL28.859
Edvin Alm05Ängelholms IF29.4811
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg29.9012
Gustav Rasmusson05Mölndals AIK30.0513

Finalheat 424 feb 
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK27.905
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville28.738
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK33.5716

Finalheat 524 feb 
Noah Stjernlöf05Mölndals AIK32.7714
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott32.9215
Lukas Liljegren05Mölndals AIKej start-


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 124 feb 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF10.27q
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK10.46q
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS11.22q
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS11.67q
Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK12.38
Noah Stjernlöf05Mölndals AIK13.12

Försök heat 224 feb 
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL 9.91q
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 9.94q
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK10.73q
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS11.91q
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott12.40
Lukas Liljegren05Mölndals AIKej start

Final24 feb 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 9.70
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL 9.71
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF10.22
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK10.41
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK10.63
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS10.95
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS11.22
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS11.59


P13 Längdzon
24 feb 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK5,45
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK5,12
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville4,92   4,91
Benjamin Sander05IFK Göteborg4,92   4,84
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL4,88
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK4,76
Milo Persson05Lerum Friidrott4,75
Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK4,63
Jeroen Persson05IFK Lund4,42
10 Jonathan Frändberg05IF Hagen FIK4,37
11 Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS4,33
12 André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS4,22
13 Carl Höstner05Mölndals AIK4,10
14 Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott4,08
15 Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK3,95
16 David Levegård05IF Rigor3,93
17 Theo Lindh05IFK Göteborg3,92
18 Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg3,88
19 Noah Stjernlöf05Mölndals AIK3,87
20 Johan Pedersen05Ullevi FK3,82
21 Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott3,68
22 Elias Boman05Ullevi FK3,67
23 Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK3,58
24 Max Dahlström05Lerum Friidrott3,44


P13 Kula3.0 kg
24 feb 
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott9,59
Johan Hedenberg05IF Hagen FIK9,58
Jonathan Frändberg05IF Hagen FIK9,18
Sigmund Le Fjeld05Tyrving IL9,03
Kevin Pernervik05Lerum Friidrott8,49
Filip Larsson05Lidköpings IS8,10
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK8,07
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott7,43
Hugo Dahlborg05IFK Göteborg7,39
10 Max Dahlström05Lerum Friidrott7,30
11 Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott6,33


P12 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI27.421
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor29.194
Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC29.345
Felix Tamm06Mölndals AIK32.6213

Finalheat 224 feb 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg29.133
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK29.486
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK30.977
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg32.2712

Finalheat 324 feb 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK29.022
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg32.0110
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF33.0414
David Gunnarsson06Mölndals AIK36.6218

Finalheat 424 feb 
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK30.998
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg31.699
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg34.4415
Alexander Baumann06Sävedalens AIK35.8316

Finalheat 524 feb 
Simon Bellman06Sävedalens AIK32.0311
Oliver Öhlander06Mölndals AIK36.4317
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg37.5119


P12 Längdzon
24 feb 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg4,69
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor4,65
Elliot Karlsson06Bohus IF4,32
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,27
Axel Lundquist06Mölndals AIK4,23
Måns Persson06Mölndals AIK4,20
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville4,08
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg4,07
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg3,99
10 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg3,94
11 Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK3,89
12 Oscar Carlsson06Örgryte IS3,75
13 Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF3,73
14 Folke Eriksson06Thorengruppen TFC3,66
15 Viggo Höglund06Mölndals AIK3,63
16 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg3,52
17 Arild Moreau06Örgryte IS3,48
18 Mehmet Karacan06Sävedalens AIK3,46
19 William Malmström06Örgryte IS3,20
20 Oliver Öhlander06Mölndals AIK3,04
21 Simon Thörnqvist06Sävedalens AIK3,00
22 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg2,96


P12 Kula3.0 kg
24 feb 
Melker Jensfelt06Malmö AI8,41
Vincent Asker06IF Kville7,35
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK6,89
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg6,70
Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott6,19
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK5,55
Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg5,31
David Gunnarsson06Mölndals AIK5,29
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF5,28
10 Arild Moreau06Örgryte IS4,77


P11 Längdzon
24 feb 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg4,46
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg4,08
Kalle Thyrman07IF Rigor4,05
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK3,97
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF3,89
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg3,80
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg3,74
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott3,69
Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg3,68
10 Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK3,65
11 Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK3,63
12 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott3,56
13 William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK3,52
14 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,51
15 Simon Jansson07Mölndals AIK3,45
16 Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK3,43
17 Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK3,34
18 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,21
19 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK2,96


P11 Kula2.0 kg
24 feb 
Ivar Fransson Larsson07Lerum Friidrott8,60
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg8,49
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK8,35
Edwin Åström07Mölndals AIK8,28
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg8,25
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK8,16
Simon Jansson07Mölndals AIK8,01
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS7,83
Rasmus Ebefors07Trollhättan FIK7,37
10 David Blixt07Mölndals AIK7,36
11 Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott6,98
12 William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK6,80   6,68
13 Elliot Montell07Bohus IF6,80   6,59
14 Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg6,42
15 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg6,14
16 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott5,91
17 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK5,85
18 Viktor Ramber07IFK Göteborg4,80
19 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg4,76


P10 600m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 2:07.862
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK 2:09.564
Viggo Rudklint08Mölndals AIK 2:09.575
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg 2:12.726
Gustav Rex08Mölndals AIK 2:20.6612
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 2:21.0313
Otto Paulin08IF Kville 2:21.4415
Alex Olsson09Majornas IK 2:22.5916
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kvillebröt-

Finalheat 224 feb 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 2:06.901
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 2:08.123
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 2:15.247
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg 2:16.208
Erik Tichy08Mölndals AIK 2:16.429
Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville 2:18.7010
Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg 2:20.2211
Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK 2:21.3014
Noa Jarledal09Majornas IK 2:24.6017

Finalheat 324 feb 


P10 Längdzon
24 feb 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK3,99
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK3,95
Noa Ghansah08Mölndals AIK3,89
Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville3,79
Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF3,59
Otto Paulin08IF Kville3,52
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg3,50
Arvid Bergdén08IF Udd3,48
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg3,47
10 Olle Krenauer09Mölndals AIK3,38
11 Johannes Aspman08IF Kville3,36
12 Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg3,26
13 Adam Ellison08IF Kville3,13
14 Alex Olsson09Majornas IK3,12
15 Gustav Rex08Mölndals AIK3,11
16 Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK3,08
17 Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville3,04
18 Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville2,97
19 Victor Falk08IFK Göteborg2,90
20 Sixten Hadzikostas09Majornas IK2,49
21 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,37
22 Edison Adersjö09Majornas IK2,31


K 60m
Final24 feb 
Fatou Sowe91Ullevi FK 7.67
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK 7.97
Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS 8.06
Maja Sörebro97Göteborgs KIK 8.63
Lisa Petrusson99Göteborgs KIK 8.88

Extralopp24 feb 
Fatou Sowe91Ullevi FK 7.62
Malin Roth95Ullevi FK 7.97


K 800m
Final24 feb 
Julia Törnblad97Mölndals AIK 2:35.52
Alexandra Brackman97Mölndals AIK 2:35.55


K Stav
24 feb 
Greta Erlandsson05Rånäs 4H325
Sandra Skager77Lerum Friidrott275
Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott245
Willhelmina Holmertz02Sävedalens AIK235
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor225
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor215


F17 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.02q
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö 8.35q
Elin Ekelund02Eslövs AI 8.37q
Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS 8.47
Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville 8.56
Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI 8.63
Klara Westberg01Istrums SK 8.86
Veronika Gréen02IFK Göteborg 9.49

Försök heat 224 feb 
Alma Svanberg02IF Kville 8.23q
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.25q
Julia Berns02IFK Lund 8.39q
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.45q
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.46q
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK 8.74
Ellen Blackenfelt02IF Kville 8.91
Hilda Ahlström01IFK Göteborg 9.00

Final24 feb 
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK 8.04
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö 8.25
Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK 8.26
Julia Berns02IFK Lund 8.36
Elin Ekelund02Eslövs AI 8.36
Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK 8.37
Lovisa Ronge01IF Rigor 8.41
Alma Svanberg02IF Kvilleej start


F17 400m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK64.912
Linn Skoog02IK Ymer66.533
Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK66.704
Andrea Åberg02Ullevi FK73.895

Finalheat 224 feb 
Elin Axelsson94Trollhättan FIK58.96-K ut
Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK63.20-K ut
Klara Westberg01Istrums SK64.751


F17 Längd
24 feb 
Cindy Darrell02Ullevi FK5,20
Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS5,16
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK5,04
Felicia Norell02Habo Friidrott 044,95   4,91
Nellie Malmros01Båstads GIF4,95   4,86
Rebecca Petersson98Ullevi FK4,94
Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI4,87
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK4,76
Laura Iversen02IFK Växjö4,73   4,60
10 Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK4,73   4,59
11 Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK4,67
12 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK4,62   4,45
13 Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville4,62   3,26
14 Julia Berns02IFK Lund4,60
15 Viktoria Karlsson97Göteborgs KIK4,52
16 Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02Örgryte IS4,29
17 Veronika Gréen02IFK Göteborg3,50
Sofia Andersson01Ullevi FKX
Astrid Berg02Ullevi FKX


F17 Kula3.0 kg
24 feb 
Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK11,77
Helena Sund02Mölndals AIK11,15
Linnea Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott7,88


F15 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.24q
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.28q
Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK 8.44q
Tova Möllerström03Eslövs AI 8.49q
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.52q
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville 8.69
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott 8.89

Försök heat 224 feb 
Famke Persson03IFK Lund 8.01q
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.46q
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK 8.55q
Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott 8.93
Felicia Clarelid Magaji03Mölndals AIK 9.22
Tilda Olsson03IF Kville 9.33
Zoe Odell03IFK Göteborg 9.83

Final24 feb 
Famke Persson03IFK Lund 8.03
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK 8.18
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF 8.25
Tilda Kihlström03Varbergs GIF 8.41
Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK 8.47
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville 8.50
Tova Möllerström03Eslövs AI 8.53
Ella Fedthusen03Trollhättan FIK 8.56


F15 1000m
Final24 feb 
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 3:01.79
Olivia Brunbäck03Sävedalens AIK 3:01.79
Klara Kindblom03IFK Göteborg 3:15.12
Sabina Aumo03Hälle IF 3:16.10
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 3:21.01
Lisa Andersson03Mölndals AIK 3:32.71
Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK 3:40.65


F15 Längd
24 feb 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK4,96
Elin Stenhammar03Alingsås IF4,90
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer4,78
Ida Nilsson03Varbergs GIF4,69
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS4,66
Sofie Hammarström03Örgryte IS4,60
Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott4,46
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK4,32
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville4,18
10 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS4,12
11 Tilda Olsson03IF Kville3,81
12 Ida Svensson03Istrums SK3,63
13 Maria Samuelsson03Örgryte IS3,47


F15 Kula3.0 kg
24 feb 
Ebba Toorell03Lerum Friidrott10,98
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville10,95
Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer10,42
Johanna Hallsten03Dals Södra FFI10,30
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,14
Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK10,07
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville9,80
Emma Jelic03IK Ymer9,66
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK8,63
10 Ida Svensson03Istrums SK6,66


F14 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.96q
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 8.39q
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville 8.76q
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 9.06
Una Ademovic04Malmö AI 9.09
Matilda Bergqvist04Lerum Friidrott 9.57
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville 9.81
Ida Berg04IF Kville 9.90

Försök heat 224 feb 
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK 8.23q
Lisa Berns04IFK Lund 8.30q
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS 8.72q
Tilde Ovesson04IF Rigor 9.00q8.997
Celine Lima04Ullevi FK 9.40
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK 9.43
Lisa Ellison04Örgryte IS 9.44
Michelle Pernervik04Lerum Friidrott 9.63

Försök heat 324 feb 
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.33q
Elsa Hjelm04Åhus FIK 8.49q
Ellen Hansson04Lerum Friidrott 8.51q
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 8.63q
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 8.84q
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 8.99q
Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg 9.62
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS 9.97

Försök heat 424 feb 
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.36q
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.42q
Tindra Röme04IFK Lund 8.68q
Elsa Ståhlhandske04Hälle IF 9.00 8.998
Alexsandra Wikström04Mölndals AIK 9.03
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK 9.08
Agnes Andersen04Istrums SK 9.24
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FIej start

Finalheat 124 feb 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK 7.91
Lisa Berns04IFK Lund 8.18
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK 8.25
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF 8.27
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK 8.39
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 8.39
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.52
Elsa Hjelm04Åhus FIK 8.54

Finalheat 224 feb 
Ellen Hansson04Lerum Friidrott 8.57
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS 8.66
Tindra Röme04IFK Lund 8.67
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 8.76
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 9.03
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville 9.05
Tilde Ovesson04IF Rigorej start
Ida Thörsman04IF Kvilleej start


F14 1000m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 3:12.781
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 3:13.102
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK 3:13.403
Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK 3:15.004
Hanna Lagerkvist04Lysekil SL 3:15.465
Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF 3:15.806
Nora Denti04IFK Göteborg 3:16.937

Finalheat 224 feb 
Felicia Brink04IF Kville 3:17.688
Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg 3:23.069
Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK 3:26.9110
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK 3:27.9411
Evelina Alm04Ängelholms IF 3:30.7112
Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK 3:31.4213
Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor 3:31.8914


F14 Längd
24 feb 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS4,86
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,82
Wilma Garplid04Mölndals AIK4,73
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF4,68
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK4,61
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK4,59
Tindra Röme04IFK Lund4,53
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK4,51
Sarah Berkling04Lerum Friidrott4,42
10 Ida Thörsman04IF Kville4,41   4,12
11 Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK4,41   3,84
12 Elsa Hjelm04Åhus FIK4,38
13 Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,33
14 Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK4,23
15 Ida Warfvinge04Alingsås IF4,18
16 Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg4,16
17 Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK4,07
18 Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor3,98
19 Josefine Källvik04Örgryte IS3,97
20 Tilde Ovesson04IF Rigor3,91
21 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville3,90
22 Celine Lima04Ullevi FK3,87
23 Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville3,82   3,65
24 Lisa Ellison04Örgryte IS3,82   3,44
25 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK3,78
26 Ida Magnusson04IFK Göteborg3,65
27 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS3,61
28 Agnes Andersen04Istrums SK3,57
29 Emma Andblad04Mölndals AIK3,53   3,45
30 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK3,53   3,44
31 Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK3,51
32 Ida Berg04IF Kville3,47
33 Fanny Vulin04IF Kville3,35
34 Amanda Magnusson04Göteborgs KIK3,04


F14 Kula3.0 kg
24 feb 
Elsa Hjelm04Åhus FIK11,42
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS10,97
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10,85
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS9,02
Emma Carlsson04Istrums SK8,99
Maja Frölander04Lerum Friidrott8,93
Fanny Vulin04IF Kville7,27
Ida Berg04IF Kville6,58
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS6,48


F13 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 8.43q
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.71q
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.75q
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg 9.09q
Simona Kostovski05IF Kville 9.45
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK 9.45
Elsa Korsgren05Mölndals AIK 9.85
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott10.62

Försök heat 224 feb 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.46q
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.77q
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.88q
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.90q
Anna Bergdén05IF Udd 9.04q
Lovisa Henriksson05Mölndals AIK 9.08q
Moa Erixon05IF Kville 9.19
Märta Nordell05IF Kville 9.42

Försök heat 324 feb 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.59q
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.85q
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott 9.22
Filippa Couture05IF Kville 9.22
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF 9.29
Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK 9.34
Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05IFK Halmstad 9.57
Alicia Sandström05Mölndals AIK 9.80

Försök heat 424 feb 
Ella Engman05Malmö AI 8.24q
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 8.97q
Ella Akradloo05IF Kville 9.00q
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 9.11q
Julia Wernvik05Ullevi FK 9.28
Elin Thönell05Kongahälla AIK 9.48
Esther Löfgren05IF Kville 9.58
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF11.02

Finalheat 124 feb 
Ella Engman05Malmö AI 8.23
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg 8.40
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 8.42
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.62
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.76
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 8.77
Svea Wikstrand05IF Hagen FIK 8.77
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.88

Finalheat 224 feb 
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.81
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.89
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg 9.01
Ella Akradloo05IF Kville 9.03
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 9.03
Lovisa Henriksson05Mölndals AIK 9.07
Anna Bergdén05IF Udd 9.22
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrottej start


F13 800m
Final24 feb 
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 2:29.46
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 2:46.09
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK 2:47.51
Ingrid Öh05IFK Göteborg 3:03.18
Sofie Bernhardsson05Hälle IF 3:11.19
Simona Kostovski05IF Kville 3:14.02
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kvillebröt
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborgej start
Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte ISej start
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborgej start


F13 Höjd
24 feb 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK144
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF144
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott141
Alice Löfgren05Lidköpings IS141
Tova Gustafsson05Istrums SK141
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05Brattås CK138
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg138
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott138
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI135
10 Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK135
11 Märta Nordell05IF Kville131
12 Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg131
13 Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott131
14 Filippa Couture05IF Kville131
15 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK126
15 Linnea Larsson05IF Rigor126
15 Emma Sköldborg05IF Kville126
18 Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS126
19 Esther Löfgren05IF Kville121
19 Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK121
21 Maja Ebefors05Trollhättan FIK116


F13 Trestegzon
24 feb 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10,43
Nora Berglin05Sävedalens AIK10,16
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg10,14
Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK10,00
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF9,66
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg9,55
Filippa Couture05IF Kville9,31
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville9,26
Anna Bergdén05IF Udd9,04
10 Emma Hansson05Bohus IF8,94
11 Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK8,86
12 Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK8,72
13 Ida Hult06Varbergs GIF8,70   8,62
14 Esther Löfgren05IF Kville8,70   8,41
15 Märta Nordell05IF Kville8,42
16 Simona Kostovski05IF Kville8,14
17 Maja Ebefors05Trollhättan FIK7,88
19 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF7,60


F12 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 8.77q
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.16q
Klara Ternander06IK Orient 9.37
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 9.45
Maja Nilsson Ostovic06IF Kville 9.58
Agnes Fredriksson06Sävedalens AIK 9.77
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott10.37

Försök heat 224 feb 
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 9.01q
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 9.24q
Sara Schnecke06IF Rigor 9.35q
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 9.57
Frida Steene06IF Kville 9.59
Freja Lindeman06Mölndals AIK10.02
Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK10.80

Försök heat 324 feb 
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 9.20q
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville 9.22q
Julia Annebjörk06IF Kville 9.93
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS 9.94
Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville10.03
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK10.22
Nike Hjort Tuomaala06Tingbergs AIS10.23

Försök heat 424 feb 
Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04 9.27q
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK 9.29q
Ida Hult06Varbergs GIF 9.43
Sara Elander06Mölndals AIK 9.81
Linnéa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott10.32
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK10.58
Maja Lundgren06Sävedalens AIK10.87

Försök heat 524 feb 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.83q
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 8.88q
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.20q
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.22q
Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK10.13
Elsa Hansson06Mölndals AIK10.18

Försök heat 624 feb 
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 9.03q
Clara Johansson06Mölndals AIK 9.09q
Hollie Darrell06Lerum Friidrott 9.16q
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 9.61
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville10.38
Julia Asker06IF Kville10.58

Finalheat 124 feb 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 8.70
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.75
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 8.94
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 8.94
Hollie Darrell06Lerum Friidrott 8.95
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 9.06
Clara Johansson06Mölndals AIK 9.13
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 9.16

Finalheat 224 feb 
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 9.11
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 9.23
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville 9.27
Sara Schnecke06IF Rigor 9.28
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 9.39
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF 9.46
Elina Norell06Habo Friidrott 04 9.46
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IKej start


F12 600m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 1:50.301
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer 2:00.144
Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg 2:02.245
Julia Svarfvar06Mölndals AIK 2:10.968
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS 2:13.3710
Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK 2:13.4311
Emelie Villa06Mölndals AIK 2:22.1715
Julia Asker06IF Kvilleej start-
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrottej start-

Finalheat 224 feb 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg 1:53.002
Willow Lind06IF Kville 1:56.673
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK 2:03.426
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 2:04.077
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville 2:13.369
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK 2:15.0212
Linnéa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott 2:19.4313
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 2:20.3814


F12 Höjd
24 feb 
Linnea Hallsten06Dals Södra FFI147
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg147
Klara Ternander06IK Orient147
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK141
Frida Steene06IF Kville132
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK132
Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF129
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK125
Linnéa Pölder06Lerum Friidrott125
10 Sara Schnecke06IF Rigor125
11 Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK125
11 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF125
13 Emma Terfors06Sävedalens AIK125
14 Ida Ciric06IFK Göteborg125
15 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott120
15 Ester Mägi Theorin06IF Kville120
17 Sara Elander06Mölndals AIK120
18 Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg120
19 Isabelle Colliander06Mölndals AIK115
20 Agnes Fredriksson06Sävedalens AIK115
21 Freja Lindeman06Mölndals AIK110
22 Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK105


F11 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 9.18q
Lovisa Bexbo07Mölndals AIK 9.77q
Emelina Holmqvist07Mölndals AIK 9.94q
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg10.02
Frida Svensson07Kongahälla AIK10.07
Emilia Jönsson07Majornas IK10.44
Leia Lindén07IF Kville10.63

Försök heat 224 feb 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 9.06q
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 9.34q
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK 9.46q
Ella Magnusson Röjfors07Majornas IK10.11
Bianca Holgersson07Falkenbergs IK10.17
Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK10.48
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIKej start

Försök heat 324 feb 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.38q
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 9.64q
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.66q
Olivia Johansson07Ullevi FK10.10
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg10.20
Ida Löwendahl07Mölndals AIK10.20
Ebba Österlund07IFK Göteborg10.95

Försök heat 424 feb 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.42q
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.56q
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg 9.64q
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor10.24
Linn Bergerheim07IF Rigor10.27
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK10.36
Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville10.43

Försök heat 524 feb 
Mimmi Palmås07IFK Göteborg 9.24q
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.37q
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.80q
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 9.96q
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK10.03
Lisa Westlund07Lerum Friidrott10.76
Tindra Bozkurt07IFK Göteborg10.90

Finalheat 124 feb 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.80
Mimmi Palmås07IFK Göteborg 8.94
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 9.05
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.23
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.27
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 9.37
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.48
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK 9.58

Finalheat 224 feb 
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.62
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.64
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg 9.75
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.86
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 9.87
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 9.87
Lovisa Bexbo07Mölndals AIK 9.92
Emelina Holmqvist07Mölndals AIK10.16


F11 600m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 1:47.911
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 1:53.662
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 2:02.113
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 2:03.094
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 2:10.095
Bianca Holgersson07Falkenbergs IK 2:10.466
Ella Magnusson Röjfors07Majornas IK 2:15.629
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 2:18.8212

Finalheat 224 feb 
Felicia Månesjö07Mölndals AIK 2:11.127
Märta Rhodin07Lerum Friidrott 2:11.858
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK 2:16.1410
Elsa Svantesson07Mölndals AIK 2:16.5311
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor 2:19.2113
Linn Bergerheim07IF Rigor 2:20.8114
Tyra Yutong Gustafsson07Mölndals AIK 2:21.7815


F11 Höjd
24 feb 
Saga Fredriksson07Kongahälla AIK137
Thelma Gustafsson07Brattås CK131
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg124
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI124
Astrid Milding07Trollhättan FIK124
Livia Kristensson07IFK Göteborg120
Alma Jolbäck07Lidköpings IS120
Emilia Ölund07IFK Göteborg120
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK115
10 Leia Lindén07IF Kville115
11 Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK115
12 Julia Hovtun07Örgryte IS115
12 Emilia Jönsson07Majornas IK115
14 Frida Svensson07Kongahälla AIK110
15 Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville110
16 Elin Andersson07Brattås CK110
17 Maja Malmström07IF Rigor110
18 Ella Magnusson Röjfors07Majornas IK105
19 Lisa Westlund07Lerum Friidrott105
20 Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg105
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg


F10 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg 9.86q
Mila Slijepcevic08IFK Halmstad 9.99q
Nellie Malmgren08IF Kville10.20q
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK10.20q
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK10.39q
Hilma West08IFK Göteborg10.59
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK10.70
Astrid Lasso Mannberg08Majornas IK11.06

Försök heat 224 feb 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.91q
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg10.15q
Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg10.45q
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK10.52
Klara Persson08Mölndals AIK10.64
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville10.81
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg10.92
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor11.19

Försök heat 324 feb 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 9.92q
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.20q
Stina Prtenjaca Juneståhl08IF Kville10.36q
Erika Kågegård08Majornas IK10.44q
Lova Elgemark08Mölndals AIK10.73
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK11.02
Ida Söderström08Mölndals AIK11.31

Försök heat 424 feb 
Elsa Sahlgren08Danderyds SK 9.78q
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK10.83
Matilda Persson08IF Kville10.95
Olivia Lundberg08Mölndals AIK11.08
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg11.68
Emma Charlwood09Majornas IK12.23
Klara Öberg Noujomi08IF Kvilleej start

Försök heat 524 feb 
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK 9.97q
Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK10.23q
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor10.60
Jagoda Struzik08Mölndals AIK10.78
Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg11.00
Lovisa Hindström Goller08Majornas IK11.09
Wilda Broberg08IF Kville11.15
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg11.71

Försök heat 624 feb 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 9.21q
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS10.48
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville11.07
Clara Kroon08Mölndals AIK11.18
Agnes Bogdan08Majornas IK11.57
Licia Oliva08Mölndals AIK12.38
Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK12.44

Finalheat 124 feb 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer 9.21
Elsa Sahlgren08Danderyds SK 9.78
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.85
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg10.00
Mila Slijepcevic08IFK Halmstad10.03
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK10.04
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK10.08
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg10.10

Finalheat 224 feb 
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK10.00
Nellie Malmgren08IF Kville10.21
Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg10.37
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF10.39
Meja Henriksson08Mölndals AIK10.42
Erika Kågegård08Majornas IK10.43
Stina Prtenjaca Juneståhl08IF Kville10.45
Elin Stagemyr09Sävedalens AIK10.53


F10 Kula2.0 kg
24 feb 
Saga Andersson08IK Ymer6,17
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville5,77   5,76
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg5,77   5,55
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville5,59
Daniela Zinnerström08Bokenäs IF5,56
Stina Prtenjaca Juneståhl08IF Kville5,38
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg5,37
Matilda Persson08IF Kville4,89
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor4,87
10 Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK4,84
11 Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor4,78
12 Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS4,73
13 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg4,68
14 Ester Magnusson08Majornas IK4,59
15 Nellie Malmgren08IF Kville4,53
16 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg4,52
17 Ida Söderström08Mölndals AIK4,40
18 Lovisa Hindström Goller08Majornas IK4,27
19 Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg4,15
20 Klara Öberg Noujomi08IF Kville4,05
21 Wilma Asker08IF Kville3,88
22 Astrid Lasso Mannberg08Majornas IK3,73
23 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg3,72
24 Alice Lövkvist09Majornas IK3,07
25 Agnes Bogdan08Majornas IK3,00
26 Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK2,79



© Track & Field, Christer Falk