RESULTAT
Sävedalsspelen 2018-06-02/03
Slottsskogsvallen, Göteborg
Sävedalens AIK
Uppdaterad: 2018-06-03 13:45
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,02 jun 
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK10.73q   
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK10.96q   
Daniel Andersson91SWEIstrums SK11.39q   
Gabriel Tiveskog95SWEMölndals AIK11.58    
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville11.98    
Michell Jovic00SWEFalkenbergs IK12.18    

Försök heat 2-0,72 jun 
Sulayman Bah86SWEUllevi FK10.84q   
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK11.32q   
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg11.37q   
Carl Narup98SWEUllevi FK11.42    
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK11.43    
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK11.79    
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville12.20    

Försök heat 3-1,22 jun 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK11.13q   
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK11.36q   
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK11.77    
Simon Sund98SWEUllevi FK11.97    
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville12.13    
Marco Turan99SWEIFK Göteborg13.10    
Alexander Karlsson96SWEFalkenbergs IK13.36    
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FK23.57    

Final-2,72 jun 
Sulayman Bah86SWEUllevi FK10.76   
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK10.83   
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK11.13   
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK11.16   
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg11.29   
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK11.36   
Daniel Andersson91SWEIstrums SK11.58   
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FKej start   


M 800m
Finalheat 12 jun 
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS 1:53.73    1
Johan Lamm98SWEMölndals AIK 1:54.10    2
Miguel Madureira Palm98SWEMölndals AIK 1:54.57    3
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF 1:54.65    4
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 1:55.08    5
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 1:55.47    6
Mathias Söder99SWEUllevi FK 1:57.87    7
Erik Jälknäs00SWESävedalens AIK 1:58.44    8
Alexander Nilsson95SWEMölndals AIKej start    -

Finalheat 22 jun 
Chris Gray92SWEÖrgryte IS 1:58.49    9
Alexander Waerme97SWEUllevi FK 2:00.26    10
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS 2:01.11    11
Niklas Johansson99SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.16    12
Sharmarke Ahmed02SWEHälle IF 2:01.65    13
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:10.65    14
Nikolaj Volsgaard00DENDybvad IK 2:14.94    15
Asadullah Sarwari99SWEHåfreströms IF 2:17.84    16


M Häck 400m91 cm
Final2 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS50.20    NJR
Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS52.85   
Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK53.44   
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS53.55   
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS58.32   
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg58.97   


M Höjd
2 jun 
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK201   
Simon Martin94SWEIFK Halmstad183   
Alexander Karlsson96SWEFalkenbergs IK160   
Nikolaj Volsgaard00DENDybvad IK160   


M Stav
2 jun 
Micael Fagö94SWEKalmar SK480   
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö430   
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FKX   


M Diskus2.0 kg
2 jun 
Gustav Liberg95SWEUllevi FK53,27   
Theodor Walther94SWEUllevi FK44,44   
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK39,86   
Daniel Korhonen76SWEIF Kville39,08   
Mattias Eklund98SWEIK Ymer26,51   


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
2 jun 
Markus Menander99SWEKongahälla AIK44,66   
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK34,04   


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-1,42 jun 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK11.00q   
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FK11.62q   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville11.69q   
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville11.85q   
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK11.94q   
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS12.26    
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK12.30    
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg13.28    

Försök heat 20,02 jun 
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK11.53q   
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.76q   
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK12.03q   
Emil Cederqvist01SWEIFK Göteborg12.11    
Vahid Hassani01SWEHåfreströms IF12.48    
Erik Olzon01SWEIF Kville12.85    
Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville13.38    
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FKej start    

Final-0,22 jun 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK10.97   
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK11.67   
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FK11.72   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville11.76   
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville11.83   
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.84   
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK11.98   
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK12.12   


P17 800m
Final2 jun 
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 2:01.82   
Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville 2:04.47   
Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF 2:04.66   
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 2:07.64   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 2:07.92   
Hlynur Sigurbergsson02SWEMölndals AIK 2:12.00   
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville 2:17.68   
Omar Ibrahim02SWEBohus IF 2:22.34   
Mesel Eyob02SWEUllevi FK 2:35.08   


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Final-0,22 jun 
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK14.05   
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK15.04    M 107cm
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK15.83    P17 2
Felix Ljung02SWEMölndals AIK15.98    P17 3
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS16.39    P17 4
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville16.60    P17 5
William Frisk02SWEÖrgryte IS16.67    P17 6


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Final2 jun 
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK42.26   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville43.38   
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK43.60    P15 76cm
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK44.96   


P17 Höjd
2 jun 
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville192   
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK183   
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK180   
Erik Olzon01SWEIF Kville175   
Johan Lennvik02SWEKongahälla AIK165   
Elmer Evanson02SWEÖrgryte IS165   
Victor Kruse02SWEIFK GöteborgX   


P17 Stav
2 jun 
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö460    Rek.
Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK360   
Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK310   


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
2 jun 
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville44,53   
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville35,06   


P15 80m
Försök heat 10,02 jun 
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.59q   
Martin Allansson03SWEMölndals AIK 9.77q   
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK 9.93q   
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient10.16q   
Oliver Nielsen03DENHjørring Atletik10.60    
Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville10.64    

Försök heat 20,02 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville 9.66q   
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 9.67q   
Nicholas Thoong03SWEIFK Göteborg10.20q   
Agustin Hilmersson03SWEIK Orient10.43q   
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK10.51    
Lauge Sybrandt03DENHjørring Atletik11.40    
Jimmy Hellström03SWEUllevi FKbröt    

Final-1,12 jun 
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.66   
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville 9.73   
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 9.82   
Martin Allansson03SWEMölndals AIK10.00   
Måns Terfors03SWESävedalens AIK10.18   
Nicholas Thoong03SWEIFK Göteborg10.35   
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient10.42   
Agustin Hilmersson03SWEIK Orient10.49   


P15 800m
Final2 jun 
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 2:07.90   
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 2:13.08   
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK 2:15.91   
Love Ramhult03SWEIK Ymer 2:21.30   
Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg 2:21.76   
Alfred Ramhult03SWEIK Ymer 2:23.62   
David Johansson03SWEHälle IF 2:33.15   


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-0,12 jun 
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK11.81   
Oliver Nielsen03DENHjørring Atletik16.18   
Lauge Sybrandt03DENHjørring Atletik16.50   


P15 Längd
2 jun 
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville6,110,2   
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK6,050,9   
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK6,041,4   
Agustin Hilmersson03SWEIK Orient5,301,0   
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK5,232,1       4,88 0,0
Frank Nissen03SWEIF Kville4,970,0   
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient4,840,8   
David Eriksson03SWEIF Kville4,750,5   
Jimmy Hellström03SWEUllevi FKX   


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
2 jun 
Hugo Kajsjö03SWELerum Friidrott38,60   
Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK33,98   
Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville32,12   
Lauge Sybrandt03DENHjørring Atletik31,79   
David Eriksson03SWEIF Kville23,85   
Oliver Nielsen03DENHjørring Atletik17,52   


P14 80m
Final0,02 jun 
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK10.20   
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI10.32   
Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK10.49   
Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK10.92   


P14 800m
Final2 jun 
Albin Öberg04SWEBjörnstorps IFej tid   
Philip Frick04SWEKongahälla AIK   
Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK   
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK   
Wegen Eyob04SWEUllevi FK   
Vilmer Andersson04SWETrollhättan FIK   
Martin Jarlbäck04SWEMölndals AIK   
Isak Anderberg04SWEMölndals AIK   
Filip Klefsjö04SWETrollhättan FIK   
10 Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor   


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Final-0,22 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville12.12   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville12.43   
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI12.53   
Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK12.84   
Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor16.92   


P14 Häck 300m
Final2 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville45.87   
Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK49.99   
Viggo Andersson04SWEUllevi FK52.84   


P14 Stav
2 jun 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville341    rek.
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville280   
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott210   


P14 Längd
2 jun 
Philip Frick04SWEKongahälla AIK4,680,0   
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK4,300,0   
Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor3,271,9   


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
2 jun 
Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK36,82   
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville35,23   
Vilgot Thyrén04SWELerum Friidrott20,40   


P13 600m
Final2 jun 
Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg 1:41.39   
Gustav Rasmusson05SWEMölndals AIK 1:42.43   
Adam Sörqvist05SWESävedalens AIK 1:42.75   
Sebastian Wikström05SWEMölndals AIK 1:51.30   
Johan Pedersen05SWEUllevi FK 1:59.72   
Hugo Tilldal05SWEUllevi FKej start   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final0,02 jun 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05SWEUllevi FK 9.43   
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott 9.90   
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF 9.91   
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK10.64   
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK10.86   
André Samrin Ribeiro05SWEÖrgryte IS11.03   
Noah Staaf05SWEMölndals AIK12.17   
Anton Fyhr05SWEÖrgryte IS12.31   


P13 Häck 200m
Final0,02 jun 
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK30.69   
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK31.28   
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott31.90   
Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK34.75   


P13 Höjd
2 jun 
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF153   
Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK147   
Felix Essman05SWESävedalens AIK137   
Hugo Dahlborg05SWEIFK Göteborg122   
Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK122   
Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK107   


P13 Stav
2 jun 
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville280    Rek.
Nils Askelund05SWEMölndals AIK200   
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville190   
Hugo Tilldal05SWEUllevi FK190   


P13 Längdzon
2 jun 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK5,550,0   
Joel Gustafsson Miller05SWEUllevi FK5,090,0   
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF4,970,0       4,97 2,1
Theodor Johner05SWELerum Friidrott4,97-0,1       4,94 -2,9
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville4,891,2   
Milo Persson05SWELerum Friidrott4,880,0   
Jeroen Persson05SWEIFK Lund4,45-2,8   
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott4,36-2,0   
Gustav Rasmusson05SWEMölndals AIK4,35-2,5   
10 Erik Follin05SWEMölndals AIK4,25-1,0   
11 André Samrin Ribeiro05SWEÖrgryte IS4,15-0,1   
12 Anton Fyhr05SWEÖrgryte IS4,040,3   
13 Noah Staaf05SWEMölndals AIK3,980,3   
14 Alexander Bülow05SWEUllevi FK3,830,0   
15 Johan Pedersen05SWEUllevi FK3,721,1   
16 Elias Bohman05SWEUllevi FK3,63-2,6   
17 Hugo Dahlborg05SWEIFK Göteborg3,612,4       0,00
18 Milton Ahlin05SWESävedalens AIK3,44-2,8   
19 Elias Johansson05SWEUllevi FK3,27-0,6   


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
2 jun 
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville27,78   
Ben Kamijo05SWEMölndals AIK26,59   
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK23,79   
Hugo Tilldal05SWEUllevi FK22,81   
André Samrin Ribeiro05SWEÖrgryte IS22,13   
Felix Essman05SWESävedalens AIK19,46   
Viggo Nielsen05SWELerum Friidrott19,22   


P12 600m
Final2 jun 
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 1:40.02   
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK 1:47.32   
Oliver Kragelund06DENAalborg Atletik 1:55.78   
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK 1:55.85   
James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIK 2:01.05   
Viggo Öberg06SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:02.93   
Hugo Olofsson06SWESävedalens AIK 2:05.02   
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville 2:09.16   
Simon Hell Bellman06SWESävedalens AIKbröt   
Anton Andersson06SWEBokenäs IFej start   


P12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 11,42 jun 
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor10.50q   
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK10.83q   
Felix Tamm06SWEMölndals AIK12.16q   
Pelle Cimmerbeck06SWEMölndals AIK12.68q   
Anton Andersson06SWEBokenäs IF13.24    
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborgej start    

Försök heat 20,92 jun 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg10.16q   
Felix Haagen06SWEMölndals AIK12.07q   
Hugo Olofsson06SWESävedalens AIK12.20q   
Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK12.26q   
David Clemmensen06SWEIF Rigor13.18    

Final-0,42 jun 
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg10.10   
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor10.57   
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK11.18   
Felix Haagen06SWEMölndals AIK12.01   
Felix Tamm06SWEMölndals AIK12.21   
Hugo Olofsson06SWESävedalens AIK12.30   
Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK12.33   
Pelle Cimmerbeck06SWEMölndals AIK12.35   


P12 Stav
2 jun 
Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS230   
Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg220   


P12 Längdzon
2 jun 
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor4,931,7   
Oliver Kragelund06DENAalborg Atletik4,881,6   
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF4,761,7   
Oliver Manning06SWEMölndals AIK4,612,1       4,51 0,0
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK4,520,0   
Noel Terho06SWEFalkenbergs IK4,071,6   
James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIK4,041,6   
Anton Andersson06SWEBokenäs IF3,990,0   
David Clemmensen06SWEIF Rigor3,961,6   
10 Fredrik Wockatz06SWEIF Kville3,920,0   
11 Albin Fakelius06SWEBokenäs IF3,911,1   
12 Felix Tamm06SWEMölndals AIK3,861,6   
13 Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg3,802,0   
14 Hugo Olofsson06SWESävedalens AIK3,670,0   
15 Pelle Cimmerbeck06SWEMölndals AIK3,62-0,1   
16 Daniel Widén06SWEUllevi FK3,401,4   
17 Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK3,372,6       3,32 0,1
18 Filip Mattsson06SWEMölndals AIK3,361,1   
19 Simon Thörnqvist06SWESävedalens AIK3,320,7   
20 Manne Laurin06SWESävedalens AIK3,260,9   
21 William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte IS3,250,2       3,21 0,5
22 Viggo Büller06SWESävedalens AIK3,25-0,9       0,00
23 Viggo Sönmör06SWESävedalens AIK2,871,1   
24 Rasmus Nilsson06SWEVarbergs GIF2,800,7   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
2 jun 
Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK10,41   
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF8,35   
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg7,76   
Oliver Kragelund06DENAalborg Atletik7,39   
Arvid Toorell06SWELerum Friidrott6,77   
Richard Frisk06SWEIFK Göteborg6,46   
Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK6,28   
James Ekström06SWESävedalens AIK6,05   
Christopher Hermansson06SWEMölndals AIK5,87   
10 Alexander Baumann06SWESävedalens AIK5,11   
11 Viggo Büller06SWESävedalens AIK4,19   
12 Rasmus Nilsson06SWEVarbergs GIF3,86   


P12 Diskus0.6 kg
2 jun 
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF26,80   
Daniel Brevik06SWESävedalens AIK24,98   
Emil Nielsen06DENDybvad IK23,53   
Lukas Lehto06SWEMölndals AIK22,91   
Valdemar Wik06SWESävedalens AIK18,78   
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg18,62   
David Clemmensen06SWEIF Rigor15,19   
Manne Laurin06SWESävedalens AIK11,74   
Richard Frisk06SWEIFK Göteborg10,24   


P11 600m
Finalheat 12 jun 
 Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg 1:48.47   
 Joel Billberg07SWELerum Friidrott 2:14.47   
 Adrian Gustafsson Janding07SWEIF Kville 2:03.80   
 Johan Henriksson07SWEMölndals AIK 2:02.61   
 Simon Henriksson07SWEMölndals AIK 2:09.90   
 Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott 2:01.36   
 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK 1:58.74   
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK 2:26.24   
 Nils Lindsta Long07SWELerum Friidrott 2:09.03   
 Ailo Zackrisson Ljung07SWEHälle IF 1:50.37   

Finalheat 22 jun 
 Emil Augustsson07SWESävedalens AIK 2:26.94   
 Anton Bernhardsson07SWEHälle IF 2:02.41   
 Karl Elfvin07SWEMölndals AIK 2:06.70   
 Olle Fridner07SWEIF Kville 2:05.05   
 Axel Rask07SWESävedalens AIK 2:13.18   
 Karl-Emil Söe Andersen07DENSIK80 2:20.20   
 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK 2:11.18   
 Charlie Vagnelind07SWESävedalens AIK 2:23.81   
 Mads V. Jensen07DENDybvad IKej start   
 Jonathan Manceau07SWEMölndals AIKej start   


P11 Höjd
2 jun 
 Emil Augustsson07SWESävedalens AIK105   
 Mikkel Beck07DENDybvad IK120   
 Simon Bergin07SWEIF Kville105   
 Jonathan Bergman07SWEIFK Göteborg125   
 Lasse Dahl-Jensen07DENSIK8081   
 Julius Dahlqvist07SWEIF Kville115   
 Charlie Falkenström07SWEIF Kville115   
 Ivan Fredberg07SWEÖrgryte IS125   
 Olof Henriksson07SWEIF Kville125   
 Elmer Klockars07SWEIFK Göteborg120   
 Nils Lindsta Long07SWELerum Friidrott110   
 Axel Ohlson07SWEKongahälla AIK144   
 Malte Ovesson07SWEMölndals AIK120   
 Karl-Emil Söe Andersen07DENSIK80125   
 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK115   
 Oliwer Wijk07SWEIF Rigor120   


P11 Längdzon
2 jun 
 Filip Ackebjer07SWEIFK Göteborg3,960,0   
 Emil Augustsson07SWESävedalens AIK3,320,0   
 Mikkel Beck07DENDybvad IK3,990,0   
 Simon Bergin07SWEIF Kville3,140,0   
 Jonathan Bergman07SWEIFK Göteborg3,450,0   
 Joel Billberg07SWELerum Friidrott2,940,0   
 Marcus Blankenfjell07SWEIFK Göteborg3,010,0   
 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK3,850,0   
 Lasse Dahl-Jensen07DENSIK802,970,0   
 Julius Dahlqvist07SWEIF Kville3,330,0   
 Albin Elmgren-Warberg07SWEUllevi FK2,960,0   
 Charlie Falkenström07SWEIF Kville3,48-0,8   
 Olle Fridner07SWEIF Kville3,900,0   
 William Juul Giessing07DENAalborg Atletik2,990,0   
 Adrian Gustafsson Janding07SWEIF Kville3,950,0   
 Olof Henriksson07SWEIF Kville3,640,0   
 Max Hjalmarsson07SWEIF Kville4,07-0,1   
 Simon Jansson07SWEMölndals AIK3,460,0   
 Mads V. Jensen07DENDybvad IK3,16-0,5   
 Axel Johansson07SWEKongahälla AIK3,320,0   
 Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott3,81-0,4   
 Elmer Klockars07SWEIFK Göteborg3,910,0   
 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK3,830,0   
 Hugo Lancehielm07SWEKongahälla AIK3,130,0   
 Mikkel Larsen07DENDybvad IK3,66-0,3   
 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07SWEMajornas IK2,730,0   
 Jonathan Manceau07SWEMölndals AIK3,39-0,8   
 Daniel Otterdahl07SWEÖrgryte IS4,260,0   
 Malte Ovesson07SWEMölndals AIK3,640,0   
 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg3,870,0   
 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg4,470,0   
 Karl-Emil Söe Andersen07DENSIK803,20-1,1   
 Albin Theander07SWEIF Kville3,920,0   
 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK2,980,0   
 Oliwer Wijk07SWEIF Rigor3,52-1,1   
 Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK3,760,0   
 Leon Östling07SWEIF Kville3,290,0   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
2 jun 
 Mikkel Beck07DENDybvad IK9,41   
 Marcus Blankenfjell07SWEIFK Göteborg6,64   
 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK7,44   
 Lasse Dahl-Jensen07DENSIK805,26   
 Julius Dahlqvist07SWEIF Kville6,78   
 Alfred Danerud07SWESävedalens AIK6,97   
 Albin Elmgren-Warberg07SWEUllevi FK7,88   
 Charlie Falkenström07SWEIF Kville7,97   
 Ivar Fransson Larsson07SWELerum Friidrott8,72   
 Ivan Fredberg07SWEÖrgryte IS8,07   
 William Juul Giessing07DENAalborg Atletik6,79   
 Ove Hagström07SWEÖrgryte IS8,07   
 Simon Jansson07SWEMölndals AIK8,23   
 Mads V. Jensen07DENDybvad IK8,24   
 Nils Johner07SWELerum Friidrott7,58   
 Elmer Klockars07SWEIFK Göteborg7,33   
 Mikkel Larsen07DENDybvad IK6,31   
 Nils Lindsta Long07SWELerum Friidrott5,49   
 Axel Ohlson07SWEKongahälla AIK9,18   
 Joel Pettersson07SWEIFK Göteborg6,94   
 Isak Thörn07SWESävedalens AIK6,28   
 Edwin Åström07SWEMölndals AIK8,55   


P10 600m
Final2 jun 
 Eskil Fernström08SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.31   
 Melwin Österberg08SWESävedalens AIK 2:07.02   
 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF 2:07.15   
 Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK 2:07.16   
 Viggo Rudklint08SWEMölndals AIK 2:11.81   
 Simon Rydén08SWEIF Kville 2:13.03   
 Melker Bell08SWEIF Kville 2:15.35   
 Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg 2:15.71   
 Otto Paulin08SWEIF Kville 2:17.96   
 Elias Najafpour08SWEIFK Göteborg 2:18.52   
 Victor Falk08SWEIFK Göteborg 2:18.85   
 Johan Skovsgaard08DENDybvad IK 2:23.90   


P10 Höjd
2 jun 
 Nils Amundin08SWESävedalens AIK125   
 Erik Borg08SWESävedalens AIK95   
 Victor Falk08SWEIFK Göteborg100   
 Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08SWEIF Rigor100   
 William Johansson08SWEIFK Göteborg115   
 Elias Najafpour08SWEIFK Göteborg100   
 Otto Paulin08SWEIF Kville105   
 Viggo Rudklint08SWEMölndals AIK100   
 Simon Rydén08SWEIF Kville105   
 Hugo Sandström08SWEIFK Göteborg105   
 Alexander Strand Träff08SWEIFK Göteborg90   
 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF120   


P9 60m
Finalheat 10,02 jun 
 Mads Larsen09DENDybvad IK11.18   
 William Lidén09SWEBohus IF10.95   
 César Skoglund09SWEIFK Göteborg 9.96   
 Alfred Wendt09SWESävedalens AIK 9.97   
 Vincent Åberg09SWEUllevi FK 9.91   

Finalheat 20,52 jun 
 Vincent Andersson10SWEBokenäs IF12.27   
 Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg 9.70   
 Emil Kongsbak09DENDybvad IK 9.54   
 Adrian Krantz09SWEIFK Göteborg10.26   
 Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09SWESävedalens AIK10.83   
 Olof Tegeland09SWESävedalens AIK11.44   


P9 500m
Final2 jun 
 Efraim Jonsson09SWELidköpings IS 1:53.63   
 Emil Kongsbak09DENDybvad IK 1:40.41   
 Adrian Krantz09SWEIFK Göteborg 1:59.52   
 Mads Larsen09DENDybvad IK 1:52.58   
 César Skoglund09SWEIFK Göteborg 1:49.42   
 Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09SWESävedalens AIK 1:46.23   
 Olof Tegeland09SWESävedalens AIK 2:05.99   
 Alfred Wendt09SWESävedalens AIK 1:44.22   
 Vincent Åberg09SWEUllevi FK 1:40.00   


P9 Längdzon
2 jun 
 Vincent Andersson10SWEBokenäs IF2,240,0   
 Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg3,400,0   
 Efraim Jonsson09SWELidköpings IS2,810,0   
 Emil Kongsbak09DENDybvad IK3,830,0   
 Adrian Krantz09SWEIFK Göteborg3,120,0   
 Mads Larsen09DENDybvad IK2,970,0   
 William Lidén09SWEBohus IF3,020,0   
 César Skoglund09SWEIFK Göteborg2,760,0   
 Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09SWESävedalens AIK2,870,0   
 Alfred Wendt09SWESävedalens AIK3,430,0   
 Vincent Åberg09SWEUllevi FK3,600,0   


P9 Kula2.0 kg
2 jun 
 Vincent Andersson10SWEBokenäs IF3,64   
 Oliver Hedin09SWEIFK Göteborg5,64   
 Efraim Jonsson09SWELidköpings IS5,15   
 Emil Kongsbak09DENDybvad IK6,39   
 Adrian Krantz09SWEIFK Göteborg4,92   
 Mads Larsen09DENDybvad IK4,88   
 William Lidén09SWEBohus IF6,59   
 César Skoglund09SWEIFK Göteborg6,23   
 Elliot Sultanovic Magnusson09SWESävedalens AIK4,83   
 Olof Tegeland09SWESävedalens AIK4,25   


M35 100m
Final-1,32 jun 
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK14.17    K 1
Martin Danerud63SWESävedalens AIK14.62    M 1
Karin Andersson68SWESävedalens AIK15.41    K 2
Jan-Arne Sagdahl50SWEUllevi FKej start   


M35 Längd
2 jun 
Kristjan Saag51SWESävedalens AIK3,871,7   


K 100m
Försök heat 10,02 jun 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad12.11q   
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK12.48q   
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.51q   
Malin Roth95SWEUllevi FK12.59q   
Lisa Petrusson99SWEGöteborgs KIK14.22    

Försök heat 22,02 jun 
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK11.90q   
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK12.26q   
Nikki Berglund94SWEFIK Färjestaden12.49q   
Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97SWEUllevi FK13.47q   
Aicha Camara92SWEUllevi FK13.52    

Final-1,72 jun 
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK12.07   
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad12.10   
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.54   
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK12.57   
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK12.63   
Nikki Berglund94SWEFIK Färjestaden12.66   
Malin Roth95SWEUllevi FK12.86   
Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97SWEUllevi FK13.83   


K 800m
Final2 jun 
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik 2:14.65   
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 2:15.57   
Anne Andersen01DENAalborg Atletik 2:17.58   
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI 2:18.88   
Malin Jonson02SWEMölndals AIK 2:22.43   
Nanna Muurholm01DENAalborg Atletik 2:25.60    F17 1
Maja Ottosson02SWEMölndals AIK 2:26.41    F17 2
Aleksandra Gustavsson97SWELidköpings IS 2:35.75    K 6


K Häck 100m84 cm
Final0,22 jun 
Lisa Linnell91SWEAthletics 24Seven SK14.72   
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK14.74   
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK15.61   


K Häck 400m76 cm
Final2 jun 
Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00SWEHälle IF66.37   
Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FK70.89   


K Längd
2 jun 
Elin Larsson94SWEIFK Halmstad5,980,0   
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK5,91-1,4   
Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF5,57-0,2   
Moa Ullgren96SWEAthletics 24Seven SK5,540,3   
Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS5,510,3   
Emma Söderström98SWEGöteborgs KIK5,321,3   
Moa Karlin Josefsson94SWEUllevi FK4,95-1,4   
Viktoria Karlsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK4,700,9    Sv. Rek.
Emma Broberg00SWEFalkenbergs IKX   
Lisa Linnell91SWEAthletics 24Seven SKX   
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FIX   
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte ISX   


K Diskus1.0 kg
2 jun 
Daniella Persson00SWEHälle IF43,87   
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK38,64   
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer38,56   


F17 100m
Försök heat 10,02 jun 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer12.63q   
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK12.77q   
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS13.12q   
Matilda Härström02SWEStenungsunds FI13.70    
Andrea Åberg02SWEUllevi FK14.10    
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK14.43    

Försök heat 2-3,12 jun 
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS12.87q   
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville13.29q   
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK13.38    
Astrid Berg02SWEUllevi FK14.05    
Ebba Sköld02SWEIF Kville14.57    
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lundej start    

Försök heat 3-1,12 jun 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI12.49q   
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS12.77q   
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS12.83q   
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK13.36    
Hilda Johnsson02SWEIF Kville14.23    

Final-0,82 jun 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI12.64   
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS12.80   
Ebba Gustafsson02SWEMölndals AIK12.88   
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS12.96   
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer13.00   
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS13.06   
Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville13.28   
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS13.34   


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 1-1,52 jun 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer14.25q   
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI14.35q   
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund14.74q   
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS15.81q   
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg15.88q   
Clara Bernhult02SWEThorengruppen TFC17.42    

Försök heat 22 jun 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer14.70q   
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS14.98q   
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott16.27q   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK16.76    
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK17.15    

Final-0,22 jun 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer14.33   
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI14.35   
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer14.81   
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS15.36   
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott15.95   
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS15.96   
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lundbröt   
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborgej start   


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 12 jun 
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott46.19    2
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK46.52    3
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK46.89    4
Clara Bernhult02SWEThorengruppen TFC49.53    7
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK49.97    8
Astrid Berg02SWEUllevi FK51.94    11
Sissela Brenne02SWEIF Kville56.84    13

Finalheat 22 jun 
Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer45.71    1
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK47.89    5
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS49.14    6
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS50.23    9
Johanna Sjögren02SWEGöteborgs KIK50.91    10
Hilda Johnsson02SWEIF Kville52.58    12


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
2 jun 
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS31,82   
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville23,00   


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-1,32 jun 
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF10.50q   
Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville10.69q   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville10.75q   
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS11.13q   
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF11.24    
Elena Mack03SWEUllevi FK11.53    
Alberte Brogaard03DENAalborg Atletik11.81    

Försök heat 20,02 jun 
Famke Persson03SWEIFK Lund10.43q   
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF10.86q   
Helene Lund03DENHjørring Atletik10.93q   
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville11.17q   
Tilda Olsson03SWEIF Kville11.82    
Tyra Lundberg03SWEIF Kville11.84    
Matilda Thorsson03SWEIF Kville12.00    

Final-0,92 jun 
Famke Persson03SWEIFK Lund10.48   
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF10.51   
Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville10.76   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville10.83   
Helene Lund03DENHjørring Atletik11.20   
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS11.21   
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville11.26   
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIFej start   


F15 800m
Final2 jun 
Julia Svennblad03SWEAle FK 2:14.56   
Olivia Brunbäck03SWESävedalens AIK 2:16.03   
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 2:21.80   
Fanny Andersson03SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:23.79   
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK 2:26.93   
Wilma Holmén03SWEMölndals AIK 2:28.39   
Nora Litsjö03SWEFalkenbergs IK 2:45.44   


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,32 jun 
Tilda Kihlström03SWEVarbergs GIF12.41   
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF12.93   
Helene Lund03DENHjørring Atletik13.69   
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott15.04   
Karin Tebelius03SWELerum Friidrott15.73   


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Final2 jun 
Christine Klitgaard04DENAalborg Atletik49.07    F14 1
Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF50.32    F15 1
Klara Kindblom03SWEIFK Göteborg50.83    F15 2
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott53.52    F14 2
Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK53.85    F15 3


F15 Höjd
2 jun 
Helene Lund03DENHjørring Atletik154   
Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK146   
Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK141   
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott136   
Alberte Brogaard03DENAalborg Atletik136   
Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings IS131   


F15 Längd
2 jun 
Kristine Moland Leiknes03NORSörild IL5,19-0,3   
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF5,15-0,7   
Ebba Niklasson03SWESävedalens AIK5,102,5       5,09 -0,7
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF5,04-1,5   
Helene Lund03DENHjørring Atletik4,941,3   
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS4,93-0,1   
Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK4,460,0   
Emma Sjöqvist03SWEIF Kville4,351,2   
Tilda Olsson03SWEIF Kville4,181,0   
10 Alicia Hallner03SWELerum Friidrott4,17-2,0   


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
2 jun 
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK33,38   
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF28,70   
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville23,38   
Alberte Brogaard03DENAalborg Atletik23,09   
Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK20,95   
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville18,92   
Alexandra Torgersson03SWEIF Kville18,07   
Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings IS15,17   


F14 80m
Försök heat 10,02 jun 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF10.75q   
Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK11.33    
Elsa Stålhandske04SWEHälle IF11.48    
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg12.02    
Tilda Persson04SWEIF Rigor12.31    
Sofia Hererra04DENAalborg Atletik12.92    
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrottej start    

Försök heat 20,02 jun 
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK10.71q   
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK10.74q   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville10.81q   
Wilma Wennroth04SWEHälle IF11.15    
Ida Galsøe04DENHjørring Atletik11.38    
Tilde Ovesson04SWEIF Rigor11.45    
Celine Lima04SWEUllevi FK12.17    

Försök heat 3-1,52 jun 
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIK10.54q   
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg10.72q   
Christine Klitgaard04DENAalborg Atletik10.93q   
Ellen Hansson04SWELerum Friidrott11.06q   
Amanda Ehrnborg04SWEMölndals AIK11.84    
Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor12.35    
Filippa Wensberg04SWEUllevi FK12.58    

Försök heat 4-0,52 jun 
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor11.27    
Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville11.28    
Siri Pellmé04SWEStenungsunds FI11.66    
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04DENAalborg Atletik11.75    
Alexsandra Wikström04SWEMölndals AIK11.93    
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK11.95    
Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville13.05    

Final-0,42 jun 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF10.64   
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK10.65   
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK10.78   
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg10.78   
Christine Klitgaard04DENAalborg Atletik10.94   
Ellen Hansson04SWELerum Friidrott11.02   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville11.06   
Wilma Garplid04SWEMölndals AIKej start   


F14 800m
Final2 jun 
Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:28.09   
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville 2:35.09   
Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:36.48   
Ida Galsøe04DENHjørring Atletik 2:40.94   
Ida Thunberg04SWEIF Rigor 2:47.05   
Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor 2:50.92   
Amanda Ehrnborg04SWEMölndals AIK 2:51.52   
Camilla Flyvbjerg04DENAalborg Atletik 2:56.21   


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 1-1,22 jun 
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF12.57q   
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott14.09q   
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04DENAalborg Atletik14.57q   
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK14.99    
Ida Thunberg04SWEIF Rigorej start    

Försök heat 20,02 jun 
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF13.19q   
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK13.47q   
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC13.51q   
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor14.58q   
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor14.87q   
Sofia Hererra04DENAalborg Atletik22.51    

Final0,02 jun 
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF12.38   
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC13.05   
Elin Molinder04SWEMölndals AIK13.37   
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor14.18   
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott14.37   
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04DENAalborg Atletik14.44   
Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor14.60   
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IFbröt   


F14 Höjd
2 jun 
Ellen Hansson04SWELerum Friidrott152   
Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK149   
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF146   
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor146   
Maja Frölander04SWELerum Friidrott141   
Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor141   
Emma Andblad04SWEMölndals AIK141   
Emma Rosgardt04SWEMölndals AIK141   
Tilda Persson04SWEIF Rigor136   
10 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor136   
11 Ida Galsøe04DENHjørring Atletik131   
11 Linn Magnusson04SWEIF Kville131   
13 Tyra Rydén04SWEIFK Göteborg131   


F14 Längd
2 jun 
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg5,180,7   
Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF4,80-0,9   
Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK4,74-0,8   
Tilde Ovesson04SWEIF Rigor4,650,9   
Siri Pellmé04SWEStenungsunds FI4,55-0,7   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville4,52-1,1   
Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK4,21-1,2   
Celine Lima04SWEUllevi FK4,171,4   
Isabel Lessmark04SWEIFK Göteborg4,120,0   
10 Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor4,11-0,8       4,05
11 Elsa Dåverhög04SWELerum Friidrott4,110,6       4,02
12 Ida Galsøe04DENHjørring Atletik4,101,2   
13 Linn Magnusson04SWEIF Kville4,091,2   
14 Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville3,960,7   
15 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor3,88-0,6   
16 Tuva Börås04SWEMölndals AIK3,841,0   
17 Hanna Lundberg04SWEIF Rigor3,792,2       3,76 0,3
18 Emma Andblad04SWEMölndals AIK3,690,2   
19 Tilda Persson04SWEIF Rigor3,67-1,6       3,66
20 Amanda Ehrnborg04SWEMölndals AIK3,670,8       0,00
21 Fanny Vulin04SWEIF Kville3,620,0   
22 Filippa Wensberg04SWEUllevi FK3,610,2   
23 Alexsandra Wikström04SWEMölndals AIK3,28-0,3   
24 Camilla Flyvbjerg04DENAalborg Atletik3,250,5   
Laura Sigsgaard Clausen04DENAalborg AtletikX   


F14 Diskus0.75 kg
2 jun 
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC35,30    Rek.
Klara Hillman04SWEIF Rigor15,52   


F13 600m
Final2 jun 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 1:45.38   
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK 1:49.02   
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg 1:54.54   
Sofie Bernhardsson05SWEHälle IF 1:58.14   
Elsa Sandsten05SWEIF Kville 2:04.24   
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05SWEBrattås CK 2:04.34   
Simona Kostovski05SWEIF Kville 2:12.40   
Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF 2:15.46   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 1-0,62 jun 
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg10.37q   
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF10.58q   
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI10.99q   
Agnes Karlsson05SWESävedalens AIK11.15q   
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK11.28q   
Victoria Juul Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik11.29    
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott11.67    
Ebba Halling05SWEÖrgryte ISbröt    

Försök heat 20,02 jun 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg10.14q   
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05SWEBrattås CK10.67q   
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK11.22q   
Stina Littorin05SWEIF Kville11.67    
Ella Ohlson05SWEKongahälla AIK11.94    
Leah Månsson Bauhn05SWESävedalens AIK12.64    
Moa Erixon05SWEIF Kvillebröt    
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrottbröt    

Final1,82 jun 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.76   
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg10.06   
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF10.13   
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05SWEBrattås CK10.35   
Cornelia Andersson05SWEMölndals AIK10.87   
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI10.95   
Agnes Karlsson05SWESävedalens AIK11.06   
Majken Sommar05SWEMölndals AIK11.29   


F13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final-1,12 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK30.16   
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg30.23   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott32.02   
Saga Zettergren05SWEVarbergs GIF34.30   
Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF34.97   


F13 Längdzon
2 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK5,02-1,9   
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg5,010,3   
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg4,98-1,2   
Thea Johansson05SWEIF Kville4,78-0,4   
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott4,77-0,5   
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF4,48-0,6   
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott4,21-2,4   
Julia Wernvik05SWEUllevi FK4,17-2,1   
Ingrid Öh05SWEIFK Göteborg4,14-2,2   
10 Victoria Juul Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik4,08-1,7   
11 Simona Kostovski05SWEIF Kville4,04-1,6   
12 Corinne Danielsson05SWEUllevi FK4,02-3,1   
13 Moa Erixon05SWEIF Kville4,010,0   
14 Elin Lindberg05SWEUllevi FK4,000,0       3,65 -0,9
15 Juliette Östling05SWEIF Kville4,00-2,0       3,07 0,4
16 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg3,98-3,1   
17 Ella Ohlson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,940,3   
18 Ella Papoz Wåhlin05SWEÖrgryte IS3,930,0   
19 Nellie Dahlqvist05SWEIF Kville3,901,1   
20 Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg3,78-2,2   
21 Emma Sköldborg05SWEIF Kville3,77-1,4   
22 Anne V. Jensen05DENDybvad IK3,650,2   
23 Priyanka Nilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg3,62-0,7   
24 Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF3,59-2,2   
25 Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK3,49-1,3   
26 Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott3,410,7   
27 Emma Thorbjörnsson05SWEGöteborgs KIK3,08-3,4   
Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK GöteborgX   


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
2 jun 
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK29,26   
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott28,03   
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF23,92   
Stina Littorin05SWEIF Kville22,04   
Moa Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott18,69   
Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott16,59   
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK16,15   
Anne V. Jensen05DENDybvad IK15,27   
Tove Kajsjö05SWELerum Friidrott13,00   
Ida Andersson05SWEIF Hagen FIKX   


F12 600m
Final2 jun 
Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF1:46.38   
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg1:51.66   
Willow Lind06SWEIF Kville1:54.17   
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK1:54.86   
Tilda Jildefjord06SWESävedalens AIK1:56.21   
Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF2:03.42   
Greta Zacharoff06SWEMajornas IK2:05.40   
Tilde Nielsen06DENDybvad IK2:09.93   
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK2:10.34   
10 Maja Pehrsson06SWEMölndals AIK2:13.95   
11 Emelia Bengtsson06SWEIF Kville2:17.33   
12 Sophia Tryk06DENAalborg Atletik2:29.33   
13 Frederikke Volsgaard06DENDybvad IK2:30.30   
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard06DENAalborg Atletikej start   

Final2 jun 


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 10,02 jun 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI11.17q   
Emma Terfors06SWESävedalens AIK11.56    
Nova Bissette06SWEMölndals AIK12.09    
Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg12.49    
Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF12.63    
Anna Larsen06DENAalborg Atletik13.08    
Isabelle Colliander06SWEMölndals AIK13.53    
Ella Sennevik06SWEIF Kville14.20    

Försök heat 20,02 jun 
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK11.35q   
Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK11.75    
Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK11.86    
Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF12.12    
Linnea Johansson07SWEBohus IF12.60    
Emelia Bengtsson06SWEIF Kville12.82    
Alba Marie Høyer06DENAalborg Atletik13.26    
Julia Elliot06SWEIF Kville14.01    

Försök heat 31,12 jun 
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg10.16q   
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK10.31q   
Ella Gianneschi06SWESävedalens AIK11.95    
Signe Nielsen06DENAalborg Atletik12.02    
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK12.12    
Tuva Farnebo06SWEMajornas IK12.26    
Sophia Welander06SWESävedalens AIKej start    

Försök heat 41,82 jun 
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF10.86q   
Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF10.91q   
Meja Ahlfors06SWEMajornas IK11.02q   
Greta Zacharoff06SWEMajornas IK11.55q   
Moa Stagemyr06SWEMölndals AIK11.98    
Maja Pehrsson06SWEMölndals AIK12.98    
Ida-Karin Johansson06SWEBokenäs IF13.15    

Final0,62 jun 
Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg 9.85   
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK10.28   
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF10.67   
Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF10.84   
Meja Ahlfors06SWEMajornas IK10.93   
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK11.01   
Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI11.17   
Greta Zacharoff06SWEMajornas IK12.03   


F12 Längdzon
2 jun 
Meja Ahlfors06SWEMajornas IK4,533,0       4,26 -0,6
Alva Nordlinder06SWEGöteborgs KIK4,483,1       4,35 0,0
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK4,430,5   
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK4,401,2   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville4,381,0   
Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF4,250,0   
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF4,244,1       4,22 0,1
Frederikke Voss Vestergaard06DENAalborg Atletik4,192,8       4,00 1,0
Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF4,170,9   
10 Ebba Pauli06SWEUllevi FK3,961,3       3,82 0,0
11 Sigrid Altus06SWEBohus IF3,960,3       3,59 0,0
12 Moa Stagemyr06SWEMölndals AIK3,950,5   
13 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK3,880,0   
14 Willow Lind06SWEIF Kville3,861,1   
15 Alva Sjöström06SWESävedalens AIK3,820,7   
16 Tilda Jildefjord06SWESävedalens AIK3,810,0   
17 Emma Terfors06SWESävedalens AIK3,772,0       3,74 0,1
18 Ella Gianneschi06SWESävedalens AIK3,770,2       3,65 0,0
19 Sophia Welander06SWESävedalens AIK3,760,0       3,72 0,8
20 Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK3,760,0       3,71 1,5
21 Signe Nielsen06DENAalborg Atletik3,720,8   
22 Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville3,680,0   
23 Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF3,561,6   
24 Elsa Rehnström06SWEIFK Göteborg3,54-0,3   
25 Ellen Olesen06DENHjørring Atletik3,50-1,1   
26 Ella Hallin06SWESävedalens AIK3,453,8       3,31 -0,1
27 Flisa Ruda06SWELerum Friidrott3,35-0,6       3,32 0,9
28 Julia Annebjörk06SWEIF Kville3,350,0       3,11 0,0
29 Tilde Nielsen06DENDybvad IK3,290,0   
30 Elin Kvartsberg06SWEIF Kville3,20-1,7       3,16 0,5
31 Ida-Karin Johansson06SWEBokenäs IF3,200,5       3,11 1,7
32 Maja Pehrsson06SWEMölndals AIK3,090,0   
33 Julia Elliot06SWEIF Kville3,010,0   
34 Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott2,971,5   
35 Frederikke Volsgaard06DENDybvad IK2,81-0,5   
36 Sophia Tryk06DENAalborg Atletik2,640,0   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
2 jun 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK12,08   
Klara Berntsson06SWEBrattås CK11,66   
Sigrid Altus06SWEBohus IF10,62   
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville9,68   
Tilia Olsson06SWEBokenäs IF9,06   
Fatima Rezai06SWESävedalens AIK9,05   
Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott8,91   
Ida Ciric06SWEIFK Göteborg8,61   
Ellen Olesen06DENHjørring Atletik8,27   
10 Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville8,12   
11 Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF8,11   
12 Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville7,89   
13 Ebba Fjordstrand06SWEIF Kville7,82   
14 Ester Mägi Theorin06SWEIF Kville7,42   
15 Julia Hamrå06SWEIF Rigor7,03   
16 Tuva Farnebo06SWEMajornas IK6,96   
17 Maja Pehrsson06SWEMölndals AIK6,91   
18 Nathalie Fors06SWEMölndals AIK6,90   
19 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK6,75   
20 Ella Gianneschi06SWESävedalens AIK6,64       6,60
20 Sophia Welander06SWESävedalens AIK6,64       6,41
22 Alva Sjöström06SWESävedalens AIK6,52   
23 Ida-Karin Johansson06SWEBokenäs IF6,47   
24 Signe Nielsen06DENAalborg Atletik6,21   
25 Elin Åbjörn06SWEIF Kville6,13   
26 Ella Sennevik06SWEIF Kville6,03   
27 Frederikke Volsgaard06DENDybvad IK5,89   
28 Anna Larsen06DENAalborg Atletik5,62   
29 Alba Marie Høyer06DENAalborg Atletik5,59   
30 Frederikke Voss Vestergaard06DENAalborg Atletik5,57   
31 Elin Lövenklev06SWEVarbergs GIF5,53   
32 Flisa Ruda06SWELerum Friidrott5,22   
33 Johanna Torgersson06SWEIF Kville5,08   


F12 Diskus0.6 kg
2 jun 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK33,32    Rek.
Klara Berntsson06SWEBrattås CK29,93   
Sigrid Altus06SWEBohus IF22,20   
Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville21,10   
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville19,14   
Molly Klingener06SWELerum Friidrott17,00   
Ellen Olesen06DENHjørring Atletik16,42   
Ester Mägi Theorin06SWEIF Kville15,91   
Alva Sjöström06SWESävedalens AIK15,64   
10 Ebba Fjordstrand06SWEIF Kville15,27   
11 Elin Åbjörn06SWEIF Kville14,49   
12 Greta Zacharoff06SWEMajornas IK14,11   
13 Tuva Farnebo06SWEMajornas IK13,55   
14 Emelia Bengtsson06SWEIF Kville12,19   
15 Johanna Torgersson06SWEIF Kville11,28   
Fatima Rezai06SWESävedalens AIKX   


F11 600m
Finalheat 12 jun 
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK 2:12.79   
 Elsa Claesson07SWEMölndals AIK 2:04.17   
 Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS 1:53.05   
 Agnes Knauer07SWEHälle IF 2:10.53   
 Marie B. Olesen07DENAalborg Atletik 1:56.38   
 Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:14.96   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg 1:56.68   
 Ester Strand07SWEHälle IF 1:59.37   

Finalheat 22 jun 
 Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK 2:12.58   
 Sofie Flyvbjerg07DENAalborg Atletik 2:02.22   
 Linnea Johansson07SWEBohus IF 2:20.48   
 Felicia Mbera07SWEMölndals AIK 2:08.84   
 Freja Nielsen07DENDybvad IK 2:27.89   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK80 2:21.40   
 Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK 2:04.36   
 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg 2:06.76   


F11 Höjd
2 jun 
 Alice Berggren07SWESävedalens AIK115   
 Rebecka Björklund07SWEIF Kville105   
 Linn Boman07SWESävedalens AIK105   
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK115   
 Ellen Bäckström07SWEIstrums SK120   
 Freja Bäckström07SWESävedalens AIK130   
 Mathilde Christiansen07DENSIK8087   
 Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK100   
 Saga Fredriksson07SWEKongahälla AIK133   
 Anna Glinvad Krogh07DENSIK80125   
 Julia Hovtun07SWEÖrgryte IS105   
 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg115   
 Leia Lindén07SWEIF Kville125   
 Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK140   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK80115   
 Najaaraq Pedersen07DENDybvad IK115   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg120   
 Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg130   
 Elin Wrange Linder07SWESävedalens AIK115   


F11 Längdzon
2 jun 
 Hanna Amundin07SWEUllevi FK4,01   
 Lilly Axén Stööp07SWEMölndals AIK3,46   
 Alice Berggren07SWESävedalens AIK3,61   
 Rebecka Björklund07SWEIF Kville3,49   
 Linn Boman07SWESävedalens AIK2,79   
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK3,39   
 Ellen Bäckström07SWEIstrums SK3,42   
 Lova Carlsson07SWEMölndals AIK3,67   
 Mathilde Christiansen07DENSIK802,24   
 Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK3,38   
 Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg3,64   
 Sofie Flyvbjerg07DENAalborg Atletik3,21   
 Anna Glinvad Krogh07DENSIK803,59   
 Johanna Gustén07SWEUllevi FK3,66   
 Sigrid Hildell07SWEMölndals AIK3,32   
 Linnea Johansson07SWEBohus IF3,62   
 Olivia Johansson07SWEUllevi FK3,62   
 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg4,28   
 Lisa Karlsson07SWESävedalens AIK3,06   
 Tova Karlsson07SWEHönö IS4,14   
 Jill Klint07SWEKongahälla AIK3,67   
 Agnes Knauer07SWEHälle IF3,54   
 Emma Lilja07SWEMölndals AIK3,70   
 Leia Lindén07SWEIF Kville3,10   
 Lovisa Ludwigsson07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,07   
 Tyra Lundqvist07SWEÖrgryte IS3,40   
 Ida Löwendahl07SWEMölndals AIK3,49   
 Freja Nielsen07DENDybvad IK2,56   
 Ida Nielsen07DENAalborg Atletik3,62   
 Emma Nordahl Vieira07SWEKongahälla AIK3,79   
 Marie B. Olesen07DENAalborg Atletik3,75   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK803,00   
 Najaaraq Pedersen07DENDybvad IK3,34   
 Ella Pettersson07SWESävedalens AIK3,19   
 Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg3,04   
 Alberte Rasmussen07DENDybvad IK3,47   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg4,00   
 Melania Simic07SWEGöteborgs KIK3,28   
 Majken Söderlund Larsson07SWEStenungsunds FI4,06   
 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg3,67   
 Caroline Wanhainen07SWEIFK Göteborg3,76   
 Bella Wennbom07SWEUllevi FK3,60   
 Elin Wrange Linder07SWESävedalens AIK3,21   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
2 jun 
 Alice Berggren07SWESävedalens AIK5,14   
 Linn Boman07SWESävedalens AIK5,59   
 Ebba Bränholm07SWESävedalens AIK5,29   
 Ellen Bäckström07SWEIstrums SK5,43   
 Sandra Carlryd07SWEÖrgryte IS7,23   
 Lova Carlsson07SWEMölndals AIK6,07   
 Mathilde Christiansen07DENSIK804,01   
 Elsa Dehre07SWESävedalens AIK5,64   
 Lisa Erkfeldt07SWEIFK Göteborg6,42   
 Sofie Flyvbjerg07DENAalborg Atletik6,76   
 Anna Glinvad Krogh07DENSIK806,99   
 Sigrid Hildell07SWEMölndals AIK5,90   
 Linnea Johansson07SWEBohus IF5,64   
 Lisa Karlsson07SWESävedalens AIK5,51   
 Freja Nielsen07DENDybvad IK6,48   
 Ida Nielsen07DENAalborg Atletik5,10   
 Mathilde Olesen07DENSIK806,19   
 Najaaraq Pedersen07DENDybvad IK5,77   
 Alberte Rasmussen07DENDybvad IK7,79   
 Lina Sandström07SWEIFK Göteborg8,49   
 Vera Thiringer Coster07SWEIFK Göteborg6,84   
 Elin Wrange Linder07SWESävedalens AIK4,76   


F10 600m
Final2 jun 
 Stella Bengtsson08SWEIF Kville 2:34.36   
 Signe Hell Bellman08SWESävedalens AIK 2:29.99   
 Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg 2:11.21   
 Stina Kolmodin08SWEIF Kville 2:27.48   
 Johanne Lund Poulsen06DENAalborg Atletik 2:33.93   
 Agnes Ramhult08SWEIK Ymer 2:07.29   
 Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville 2:18.59   
 Nora Rönnqvist08SWESävedalens AIK 2:21.85   
 Alva Wennbom08SWEUllevi FK 2:26.70   
 Vilma Vikström08SWEIFK Göteborg 2:36.59   
 Lova Åkerberg08SWEUllevi FK 2:41.31   
 Nella Sinanagic08SWEIF Kvilleej start   


F10 Höjd
2 jun 
 Stella Bengtsson08SWEIF Kville110   
 Astrid Fakelius08SWEBokenäs IF120   
 Frida Fischer08DENSIK80105   
 Signe Hell Bellman08SWESävedalens AIK100   
 Ebba Holmén08SWEIFK Göteborg110   
 Stina Kolmodin08SWEIF Kville120   
 Nellie Malmgren08SWEIF Kville110   
 Ida Nyman08SWEUllevi FK100   
 Emma Raunholt Thomsen08DENSIK8090   
 Amanda Ryding08SWEIF Kville115   
 Nella Sinanagic08SWEIF Kville90   
 Annie Säwström08SWEIFK GöteborgX   
 Vilma Vikström08SWEIFK Göteborg100   
 Daniela Zinnerström08SWEBokenäs IF120   


F9 60m
Finalheat 1-1,32 jun 
 Isabel Amlöv09SWESävedalens AIK10.70   
 Noomi Bergman09SWEBrattås CK 9.96   
 Ellen Berntsson09SWEBrattås CK10.95   
 Della Hägg09SWESävedalens AIK11.52   
 Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF11.03   
 Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS10.50   
 Vilma Löfvendahl09SWEIFK Göteborg11.04   
 Matilda Rocksén Revelj09SWEIFK Göteborg11.15   

Finalheat 2-0,22 jun 
 Emma Ekberg09SWESävedalens AIK11.60   
 Linnéa Holmén09SWEIFK Göteborg11.79   
 Linnea Marteus09SWESävedalens AIK10.81   
 Cornelia Martin09SWESävedalens AIK11.36   
 Signe Provci10SWEIFK Göteborg11.57   
 Elin Stagemyr09SWESävedalens AIK10.08   
 Emilia Sörqvist10SWETrollhättan FIK10.90   
 Nora Törnqvist09SWEIFK Göteborg11.85   

Finalheat 3-0,22 jun 
 Ellen Bernhardsson10SWEHälle IF10.98   
 Saga Börlin09SWESävedalens AIK11.15   
 Hanna Ciric09SWEIFK Göteborg11.63   
 Astrid Claesson10SWEMölndals AIK10.75   
 Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborg10.09   
 Noomi Hjortbäck09SWESävedalens AIK11.61   
 Thea Nielsen11DENDybvad IK13.12   

Finalheat 4-2,32 jun 
 Ebba Erlandsson09SWESävedalens AIK11.60   
 Emma Falk10SWEIFK Göteborg10.80   
 Svea Graaf09SWEIFK Göteborg10.99   
 Astrid Jarneving09SWESävedalens AIK11.83   
 Ellen Peterson09SWEIFK Göteborg11.29   
 Isabella Siering09SWEIFK Göteborg10.44   
 Marika Söderlund Larsson10SWEStenungsunds FI10.01   


F9 500m
Final2 jun 
 Isabel Amlöv09SWESävedalens AIK 1:49.29   
 Ellen Bernhardsson10SWEHälle IF 1:51.74   
 Astrid Claesson10SWEMölndals AIK 1:58.84   
 Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborg 1:47.54   
 Emma Falk10SWEIFK Göteborg 2:03.71   
 Linnéa Holmén09SWEIFK Göteborg 2:03.72   
 Astrid Jarneving09SWESävedalens AIK 2:10.43   
 Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF 1:54.43   
 Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS 1:52.34   
 Ellen Peterson09SWEIFK Göteborg 2:02.69   
 Signe Provci10SWEIFK Göteborg 2:07.97   
 Isabella Siering09SWEIFK Göteborg 1:48.62   
 Elin Stagemyr09SWESävedalens AIK 1:50.82   
 Hanna Strand09SWEHälle IF 1:41.18   
 Marika Söderlund Larsson10SWEStenungsunds FI 1:38.79   
 Ellen Zendegani09SWESävedalens AIKej start   


F9 Längdzon
2 jun 
 Isabel Amlöv09SWESävedalens AIK3,120,0   
 Noomi Bergman09SWEBrattås CK3,460,0   
 Ellen Berntsson09SWEBrattås CK3,180,0   
 Saga Börlin09SWESävedalens AIK2,870,0   
 Hanna Ciric09SWEIFK Göteborg2,600,0   
 Astrid Claesson10SWEMölndals AIK2,830,0   
 Emma Ekberg09SWESävedalens AIK2,402,2       2,29 0,2
 Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborg3,651,1   
 Ebba Erlandsson09SWESävedalens AIK2,610,0   
 Emma Falk10SWEIFK Göteborg3,010,0   
 Svea Graaf09SWEIFK Göteborg3,021,8   
 Noomi Hjortbäck09SWESävedalens AIK2,461,3   
 Linnéa Holmén09SWEIFK Göteborg2,900,0   
 Della Hägg09SWESävedalens AIK2,360,0   
 Astrid Jarneving09SWESävedalens AIK2,470,8   
 Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF2,930,0   
 Saga Karlsson10SWEHönö IS3,150,0   
 Vilma Löfvendahl09SWEIFK Göteborg2,751,1   
 Linnea Marteus09SWESävedalens AIK3,130,4   
 Cornelia Martin09SWESävedalens AIK2,650,7   
 Thea Nielsen11DENDybvad IK2,290,0   
 Ellen Peterson09SWEIFK Göteborg2,861,3   
 Matilda Rocksén Revelj09SWEIFK Göteborg3,020,0   
 Isabella Siering09SWEIFK Göteborg3,090,5   
 Elin Stagemyr09SWESävedalens AIK2,980,1   
 Marika Söderlund Larsson10SWEStenungsunds FI3,370,0   
 Emilia Sörqvist10SWETrollhättan FIK2,810,0   
 Nora Törnqvist09SWEIFK Göteborg2,750,0   
 Ellen Zendegani09SWESävedalens AIK   


F9 Kula2.0 kg
2 jun 
 Nike Emanuelsson09SWEIFK Göteborg5,75   
 Olivia Johansson09SWEBohus IF5,09   
 Isabella Siering09SWEIFK Göteborg4,27   
 Saga Börlin09SWESävedalens AIK4,19   
 Vilma Löfvendahl09SWEIFK Göteborg4,11   
 Emma Falk10SWEIFK Göteborg4,00   
 Emma Ekberg09SWESävedalens AIK3,97   
 Linnéa Holmén09SWEIFK Göteborg3,81   
 Thea Nielsen11DENDybvad IK3,52   
 Ellen Peterson09SWEIFK Göteborg3,51   
 Hanna Ciric09SWEIFK Göteborg3,38   
 Matilda Rocksén Revelj09SWEIFK Göteborg3,37   
 Cornelia Martin09SWESävedalens AIK3,21   
 Emma Lehto09SWEIFK Göteborg3,16   
 Astrid Jarneving09SWESävedalens AIK2,90   


K35 Längd
2 jun 
Desirée Lindén76SWEUllevi FK5,001,8   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk