RESULTAT
Lilla Nationaldagskampen 2018-06-06
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
IFK Göteborg friidrott
Uppdaterad: 2018-06-08


 
P15 5-kamp
6 jun 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad2577   
11.975,8522,39171 1:38.73
711554194552566
Felix Steene04IF Kville2293   
12.615,7033,75153 1:49.26
615523352411392
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI1989   
12.305,1717,72159 1:53.88
661415131457325
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK1554   
13.154,5410,64150 1:56.46
53829740389290
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK1349   
14.694,6612,80135 1:53.34
34731967283333
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg1266   
14.634,0011,58141 1:53.56
35420652324330


P13 5-kamp
6 jun 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK4224   
11.104,8431,59145 1:44.36
773866764864957
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF4201   
10.044,9617,13160 1:47.84
9789084031033879
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott3795   
10.804,6122,36139 1:49.65
829787545795839
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott3549   
11.354,4424,44133 1:52.94
729729597725769
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK2814   
12.553,8219,66121 1:56.08
532519474584705
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg2604   
12.413,9710,48121 1:55.77
553569187584711
Elias Fälthammar05Mölndals AIK2555   
12.784,1813,55121 2:04.87
497641295584538
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrottbröt   
9.854,8622,52ej start
10178735490


P12 5-kamp
6 jun 
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK3324   
11.194,2216,81138 1:54.51
757654394783736
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK3257   
11.624,1225,41123 1:54.96
682620620608727
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg3145   
10.554,6116,20117 2:03.19
877787377536568
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK2875   
12.013,9318,65126 2:00.78
617556446643613
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg2851   
12.114,1321,39117 2:03.01
600624519536572
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg2808   
12.073,6920,84129 2:04.62
607475505678543
Jack Cederfeldt06Mölndals AIK2710   
11.474,1011,08132 2:09.11
708613210714465
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK2557   
12.453,9011,18129 2:02.95
547546213678573
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott2500   
13.093,8919,84126 2:14.28
453542479643383
10 Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor2366   
12.333,7518,32108 2:10.47
565495437426443
11 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK2347   
12.453,6814,95123 2:14.42
547472339608381
12 Hugo Lindholm06Ullevi FK2333   
12.433,6816,94117 2:14.70
550472398536377
13 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg2180   
12.513,7417,56108 2:19.48
538492416426308
14 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott2010   
13.243,6216,76114 2:25.15
432452393499234
15 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg1539   
15.123,1714,03105 2:18.19
211303310389326
16 Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIK1068   
14.332,9911,60X 2:19.95
2942442290301


P11 4-kamp
6 jun 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg2908   
8.874,458,03 1:51.43
736733638801
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK2748   
9.554,249,42 1:51.48
514661773800
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott2370   
9.374,097,21 1:59.43
569610552639
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg2203   
9.633,846,83 1:57.51
490526511676
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg1917   
9.573,786,67 2:12.50
508505493411
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK1773   
9.593,755,07 2:08.30
502495297479
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg1768   
9.923,776,08 2:11.08
408502425433
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg1765   
10.413,657,03 2:07.95
285462533485
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK1718   
10.003,606,59 2:12.98
386445484403
10 Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK1675   
10.643,546,32 2:03.51
234425453563
11 Eric Olofsson07Mölndals AIK1598   
10.413,595,85 2:08.64
285442398473
12 Leo Persson07Mölndals AIK1513   
10.063,424,95 2:08.50
371385281476
13 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg1482   
9.933,245,87 2:16.43
405326400351
14 Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor1436   
10.543,227,09 2:18.41
255319539323
15 Arvid Fälthammar07Mölndals AIK1435   
10.293,285,64 2:12.45
313339372411
16 Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg1415   
10.253,435,10 2:13.07
323389301402
17 Bruno Klemets07IFK Göteborg1306   
10.812,925,85 2:07.79
199221398488
18 Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK1241   
10.013,374,91 2:26.92
384369275213
19 Henry Hultman07IFK Göteborg1165   
10.203,405,01 2:31.55
335379289162
20 Oscar Lansenfeldt07Lerum Friidrott1148   
10.483,384,42 2:19.67
269372202305
21 Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK1108   
11.093,144,61 2:10.88
147293232436
22 Marcus Blankenfjell07IFK Göteborg1096   
11.353,236,70 2:30.77
106323497170
23 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott961   
10.572,765,41 2:28.02
249170342200
24 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK923   
11.062,985,38 2:28.97
153241339190
25 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg716   
10.982,694,60 2:30.74
167148230171
Nils Spiga07IF Rigorbröt   
10.42ej start5,92 2:15.12
2820406370
Ture Wennerby07Majornas IKbröt   
10.67ej start4,60 2:30.48
2270230173


P10 4-kamp
6 jun 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 042595   
9.074,367,62 1:59.87
667702596630
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK2128   
9.563,537,69 2:01.91
511422603592
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg2047   
9.363,696,14 2:03.24
572475432568
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK1921   
9.734,026,59 2:13.85
461586484390
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK1787   
9.263,635,44 2:14.35
604455346382
Viggo Rudklint08Mölndals AIK1785   
10.093,645,47 2:00.81
363459350613
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK1656   
9.623,655,57 2:17.31
493462363338
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg1495   
10.253,495,99 2:16.50
323408414350
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott1439   
9.913,235,46 2:16.12
411323349356
10 Vide Wallström08IFK Göteborg1274   
10.333,376,15 2:30.88
303369433169
11 Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg1218   
10.233,025,12 2:17.75
328254304332
12 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg1188   
11.103,316,13 2:22.92
146349431262
13 Emil Johansson08Varbergs GIF1046   
10.632,975,672:28:32
236238375197
14 Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg985   
10.493,294,41 2:30.35
267342201175
15 Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg964   
10.922,934,52 2:16.96
178225218343
16 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg864   
10.783,184,82 2:39.30
20530626291
17 Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK724   
11.222,734,87 2:31.06
126161270167
18 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg679   
11.092,834,57 2:36.57
147192226114
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIKbröt   
9.883,103,97ej start
4192801250
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborgbröt   
10.173,334,61ej start
3433552320


P9 3-kamp
6 jun 
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg2165   
9.973,1134,45
884617664
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg1877   
10.653,1531,93
640630607
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott1762   
10.803,2827,09
592675495
Wille Hedström09IFK Göteborg1749   
10.753,0129,76
608583558
Anton Biörserud09IFK Göteborg1726   
10.323,3517,91
754698274
William Lidén09Bohus IF1657   
11.202,8733,86
470536651
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg1618   
10.362,8620,82
740532346
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg1558   
10.232,5320,94
787422349
Anton Thyr Dahlgren09Lerum Friidrott1558   
11.072,8727,89
508536514
10 Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg1483   
10.902,8522,81
560529394
11 Jonathan Flood09Lerum Friidrott1439   
10.882,8221,12
566519354
12 Novin Hassanzadeh09Lerum Friidrott1228   
11.722,8022,47
330512386
13 León Vildinge09IFK Göteborg1220   
11.602,6223,40
360452408
14 Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg1019   
11.842,6017,86
301445273
15 Viggo Claesson09IFK Göteborg952   
11.942,6016,09
278445229
16 Alfred Lidmejer09Lerum Friidrott886   
11.902,4714,85
287402197
17 Axel Carlborg09IFK Göteborg835   
12.232,8910,47
21554278
18 Bastian Lundgren09IF Rigor709   
12.732,3615,75
124365220


P8 3-kamp
6 jun 
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg1435   
10.683,2013,35
631647157
Kasper Mortensen10IFK Göteborg1284   
11.122,7818,39
493505286
Filip Falkengren10IFK Göteborg1246   
11.282,6320,73
447455344
Milo Molnar10Sävedalens AIK1114   
11.532,6617,72
379465270
Freddy Nyström10IFK Göteborg1009   
11.912,5119,30
285415309
Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg959   
12.092,4519,74
244395320
Valentino Almström10IFK Göteborg843   
12.312,3118,74
199349295
Torsten Feruström10IFK Göteborg786   
12.232,3515,33
215362209
Hampus Eriksson Pettersson10IFK Göteborg736   
12.892,4216,97
100385251
Kasper Palmås10IFK Göteborg736   
12.292,2215,50
203319214
11 Ruben Brunström10Sävedalens AIK721   
12.352,3513,73
191362168
12 Elmer Lidström Löfberg10IFK Göteborg354   
13.232,098,56
5627721
Filippo Spiga10IF Rigorbröt   
10.882,75ej start
5664950


F15 5-kamp
6 jun 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS2587   
13.0714618,494,92 1:57.28
706577261538505
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg2209   
14.1113113,734,71 1:53.01
561419173482574
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK1909   
15.1312826,173,93 2:05.02
434389404292390
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK1321   
17.3112810,173,63 2:05.45
212389109227384


F13 5-kamp
6 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK5159   
9.7415433,254,88 1:47.36
115510321028946998
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4397   
9.6914213,034,84 1:47.78
1166895415932989
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4224   
10.4612715,104,99 1:46.10
10037204909871024
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK4062   
10.9014815,064,60 1:54.62
915963489843852
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott3997   
11.5214227,004,71 2:10.96
798895859883562
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott3760   
10.4113616,204,51 2:09.61
1013825528810584
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK3519   
11.0513610,404,52 2:03.79
886825312813683
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott3469   
11.0713315,254,08 2:05.73
883790495652649
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK3392   
11.491309,724,01 1:51.07
804755284627922
10 Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK3084   
11.4111812,533,99 2:06.51
819613397619636
11 Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK2949   
11.331309,704,30 2:25.98
833755283733345
12 Olivia Öhrström05IFK Göteborg2201   
13.481028,463,88 2:15.03
479417227580498
13 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott1914   
14.5010311,903,19 2:19.43
344430373333434
14 Wilma Leandersson05Mölndals AIK1888   
14.031037,173,41 2:16.10
403430162411482
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIKbröt   
11.0212714,923,94
892720484601
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborgbröt   
9.6613014,404,81
1173755466920
Alva Ebbeus05IFK Göteborgbröt   
12.8011512,303,79
581577388547
Priyanka Nilsson05IFK Göteborgbröt   
ej start1099,184,05 2:15.67
0504260641489


F12 5-kamp
6 jun 
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK4014   
10.2313620,054,33 2:00.51
1051825653744741
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK3850   
11.1312717,344,58 1:54.29
871720566835858
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville3726   
11.1013018,234,26 1:58.37
877755595718781
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF3576   
12.0212421,324,28 1:59.26
709685693725764
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF3526   
10.8212419,944,08 2:08.14
931685650652608
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg3378   
10.7311814,104,26 2:06.06
949613455718643
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK3294   
11.5812713,644,18 2:05.11
787720438689660
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK3270   
12.2313014,214,20 2:03.59
674755459696686
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg3207   
11.6913010,573,85 1:57.53
768755319569796
10 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK3017   
12.4712114,333,94 2:04.48
634649463601670
11 Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott3011   
11.7812712,283,90 2:10.80
752720387587565
12 Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor2991   
13.0413014,923,72 2:03.57
544755484522686
13 Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg2836   
12.8913312,943,08 1:58.79
567790412294773
14 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK2734   
12.381248,614,15 2:15.63
649685233678489
15 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor2724   
12.9512418,913,49 2:20.02
558685617439425
16 Ida Holming06IF Rigor2646   
12.7512410,753,68 2:12.42
589685326507539
17 Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK2587   
13.3412112,753,69 2:13.43
499649405511523
18 Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK2580   
13.3111516,723,51 2:14.49
504577546446507
19 Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg2444   
12.171158,853,75 2:21.40
684577244533406
20 Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg2399   
12.4110910,353,85 2:23.90
644504310569372
21 Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg2368   
12.6411510,463,64 2:23.51
606577315493377
22 Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK2353   
12.2611210,053,62 2:24.78
669541297486360
23 Evelina Bohm06Sävedalens AIK2260   
14.0911215,933,15 2:15.93
396541519319485
24 Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK2237   
13.391098,223,54 2:10.51
492504215457569
25 Elicia Almström06IFK Göteborg2133   
12.9110914,493,31 2:36.55
564504469375221
26 Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK2078   
13.9110913,933,33 2:27.54
419504448382325
27 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott2040   
13.1610911,323,54 2:38.30
526504350457203
28 Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg1934   
13.271008,253,16 2:15.23
509392216322495
29 Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK1837   
13.401067,513,22 2:25.02
491467179343357
30 Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg1823   
14.0110611,103,23 2:32.77
406467341347262
31 Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott1764   
13.621189,983,21 2:56.71
45961329534057
32 Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK1119   
14.601006,642,85 2:58.15
33239213221449
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIKbröt   
12.3412712,343,74ej start
6557203905290
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborgbröt   
12.68ej start14,323,70ej start
60004635150
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrottbröt   
13.4711512,49ej start 2:23.56
4805773950376


F11 4-kamp
6 jun 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS2602   
9.294,335,71 1:55.62
634744391833
Alva Mella07Hellas FK2591   
9.273,807,65 1:58.21
641551615784
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg2505   
9.474,236,78 2:02.59
575707519704
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI2408   
9.504,014,98 1:51.01
565627293923
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK2365   
9.004,245,09 2:07.98
735711308611
Mimmi Palmås07IFK Göteborg2138   
9.023,715,40 2:12.23
728518350542
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg2108   
9.473,916,58 2:18.47
575590496447
Klara De Feo07IF Kville2082   
9.323,775,54 2:11.79
624540369549
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg2044   
9.573,645,52 2:06.14
543493366642
10 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK1915   
9.873,574,80 2:01.29
453468267727
11 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg1898   
10.073,476,06 2:06.51
396432434636
12 Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK1814   
9.933,724,72 2:08.51
435522255602
13 Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville1805   
10.063,635,25 2:09.44
399489330587
14 Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK1762   
9.973,515,19 2:10.44
424446322570
15 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK1574   
9.843,474,77 2:20.46
461432262419
16 Ida Löwendahl07Mölndals AIK1522   
9.693,573,92 2:19.66
506468118430
17 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg1449   
10.252,914,98 2:10.36
349235293572
18 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI1444   
10.013,424,37 2:20.58
413414200417
19 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg1348   
10.683,244,98 2:17.68
246350293459
20 Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg1001   
10.792,784,66 2:26.14
222190246343
Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborgbröt   
10.15ej start3,57 2:33.28
375033257
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborgbröt   
9.77ej start6,32ej start
48204660
Wilma Nymark07IF Kvillebröt   
10.153,327,18ej start
3753795640
Nova Rohlin07IFK Göteborgbröt   
11.862,424,35ej start
50691960
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborgbröt   
9.373,866,27ej start
6085724600


F10 4-kamp
6 jun 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK2173   
9.513,855,14 2:01.30
562569315727
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS1818   
9.563,445,42 2:15.05
546421353498
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK1767   
9.893,605,06 2:12.56
447479304537
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg1695   
9.983,584,31 2:07.85
421471190613
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville1686   
9.723,345,15 2:15.84
497386317486
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg1669   
10.173,374,63 2:04.94
370396241662
Hanna Engvall08Mölndals AIK1619   
10.233,295,25 2:10.67
354368330567
Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK1608   
10.273,234,92 2:06.65
344347284633
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK1565   
10.233,034,77 2:04.35
354276262673
10 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott1563   
10.243,564,35 2:11.60
351464196552
11 Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott1508   
10.252,965,81 2:14.69
349252403504
12 Ebba Samefors08IF Kville1351   
10.503,804,55 2:30.91
287551229284
13 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg1345   
11.113,166,35 2:22.20
159322469395
14 Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott1332   
10.613,225,73 2:26.70
261343393335
15 Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK1297   
10.883,245,18 2:20.25
204350321422
16 Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg1262   
11.013,065,79 2:22.10
178287401396
17 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott1208   
10.353,004,26 2:19.10
323266181438
18 Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott1177   
10.393,104,79 2:29.69
313301265298
19 Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott1159   
10.672,915,48 2:28.35
248235361315
20 Ida Alexandersson08Kongahälla AIK1113   
10.443,293,80 2:25.47
30136893351
21 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott1062   
10.952,965,06 2:28.25
190252304316
22 Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg938   
11.212,835,36 2:34.41
142207345244
23 Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg928   
10.982,724,34 2:23.30
184169195380
24 Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg834   
11.392,874,962:37.46
112221290211
25 Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg822   
11.012,803,65 2:22.49
17819756391
26 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott773   
11.462,644,30 2:26.28
102142188341
27 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK771   
11.082,892,98 2:23.42
1652280378
28 Viktoria Elofsson08IFK Göteborg769   
11.342,964,02 2:33.10
120252138259
29 Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott725   
10.462,253,44 2:20.71
296140415
30 Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg714   
10.812,953,58 2:37.46
21824936211
31 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott711   
11.552,874,51 2:40.70
89221222179
32 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg617   
10.952,624,17 2:46.53
190135165127
33 Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg605   
11.792,364,60 2:32.77
5849236262
34 Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor559   
11.302,624,45 2:52.32
12713521384
35 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK557   
11.172,762,49 2:36.19
1491830225
36 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg548   
11.342,543,91 2:38.15
120108116204
37 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg469   
11.282,433,73 2:39.58
1307277190
38 Agnes Minning08Mölndals AIK426   
11.342,683,24 2:43.93
1201560150
39 Ronja Bergkvist08Lerum Friidrott414   
11.772,733,46 2:40.56
601730181


F9 3-kamp
6 jun 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg2158   
10.183,6819,23
854872432
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg1960   
9.993,1616,66
929681350
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg1857   
10.233,2515,39
835714308
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott1848   
9.843,329,90
990740118
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott1824   
10.153,2113,90
866700258
Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg1628   
10.942,9219,76
585594449
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg1574   
10.212,8311,34
843561170
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg1543   
11.203,0917,72
503656384
Ambar Hofdell Vaudagna09IFK Göteborg1498   
10.892,8516,00
601569328
10 Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott1492   
10.902,8316,17
598561333
11 Amanda Rinman09IFK Göteborg1397   
10.742,8611,45
651572174
12 Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg1389   
11.153,0712,82
518649222
13 Julia Lundin09IF Rigor1380   
10.872,7013,86
608515257
14 Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg1354   
10.952,9311,48
581598175
15 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg1315   
11.032,5415,21
556457302
16 Ebba Johansson09Varbergs GIF1269   
11.032,7411,74
556529184
17 Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott1258   
11.252,8312,47
488561209
18 Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott1224   
11.372,3917,19
453404367
19 Elin Pettersson09Lerum Friidrott1212   
11.252,4814,79
488436288
20 Leia Esser09IFK Göteborg1205   
11.262,8510,81
485569151
21 Linnea Sverlander09IFK Göteborg1200   
11.222,8210,64
497558145
22 Emilia Mannerström09IFK Göteborg1195   
11.122,5512,36
528461206
23 Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott1175   
10.852,836,43
6145610
24 Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg1150   
11.742,7214,44
351522277
25 Malva Kvamme09IFK Göteborg1100   
11.832,6814,10
328507265
25 Filippa Wier09IFK Göteborg1100   
11.132,876,71
5245760
27 Esther Edhav09Lerum Friidrott1076   
11.842,7013,22
326515235
28 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg1060   
12.152,9612,12
253609198
29 Selma Siljekil Björkroth09IFK Göteborg1044   
11.482,6010,60
421479144
30 Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg1040   
11.532,709,88
407515118
31 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK1039   
11.632,4513,19
380425234
32 Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK1017   
11.462,4411,30
427421169
33 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK1009   
11.882,6012,60
316479214
34 Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg965   
12.152,5813,39
253471241
34 Stina Linusson09IFK Göteborg965   
11.522,489,93
410436119
36 Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg955   
11.562,628,62
39948670
37 Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg923   
11.242,475,70
4914320
38 Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg841   
12.282,2913,63
224368249
39 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg832   
11.882,588,00
31647145
40 Saga Nyhlén09IFK Göteborg831   
12.162,4810,64
250436145
41 Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg767   
11.922,0012,05
306266195
42 Natalija Aleksic09IFK Göteborg755   
12.062,2510,17
273354128
43 Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg701   
12.122,179,82
259326116
44 Ebba Sjöstrand09IFK Göteborg345   
12.431,607,48
19412823
45 Elin Bäfver09IFK Göteborg328   
13.602,105,59
273010
Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborgbröt   
11.540,000,00
40500


F8 3-kamp
6 jun 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI1961   
10.163,5414,48
862821278
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg1719   
10.843,0919,62
618656445
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS1547   
10.793,0314,50
634634279
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK1180   
11.152,7110,60
518518144
Julia Arnell10IFK Göteborg1166   
11.252,6911,26
488511167
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg1073   
10.942,359,38
58538999
Selma Anderberg10IFK Göteborg1070   
11.552,6411,48
402493175
Hedvig Rydström10IFK Göteborg1057   
11.312,5110,52
470446141
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg949   
11.652,4111,14
375411163
10 Enna Pervan10IFK Göteborg921   
11.662,4010,55
372407142
11 Julie Krook10IFK Göteborg876   
11.812,479,70
333432111
11 Elin Starck10IFK Göteborg876   
11.662,429,15
37241490
13 Maja Vöks10Sävedalens AIK865   
11.952,579,37
29946898
14 Linn Neander10Sävedalens AIK855   
12.252,4512,16
231425199
15 Lykke Lindblom10IFK Göteborg839   
12.062,529,85
273450116
16 Betty Herminge10Sävedalens AIK793   
12.512,5910,50
178475140
17 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg782   
12.072,468,97
27142883
18 Elinor Eklund10IFK Göteborg697   
12.422,369,63
196393108
19 Matilda Eriksson10IFK Göteborg635   
12.532,299,23
17436893
20 Ellen Hedberg10IFK Göteborg615   
12.672,507,48
14944323
21 Nelly Rudfeldt10IFK Göteborg527   
12.912,129,68
109308110
22 Julia Strandlund10IFK Göteborg482   
13.202,298,01
6936845
23 Nora Strandlund10IFK Göteborg471   
12.972,148,27
10031556
24 Lea Gardelin10IFK Göteborg453   
14.102,259,37
135498
25 Alice Vanneryr10IFK Göteborg401   
13.352,177,51
5132624


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final0,06 jun 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad11.97
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI12.30
Felix Steene04IF Kville12.61
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK13.15
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg14.63
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK14.69


P15 Längd
6 jun 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad5,85-0,5
Felix Steene04IF Kville5,700,0
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI5,170,0
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK4,66-1,7
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK4,54-0,2
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg4,00-1,6


P15 Spjut600 g
6 jun 
Felix Steene04IF Kville33,75
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad22,39
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI17,72
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK12,80
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg11,58
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK10,64


P15 Höjd
6 jun 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad171
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI159
Felix Steene04IF Kville153
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK150
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg141
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK135


P15 600m
Final6 jun 
Isac Svensson04IFK Halmstad 1:38.73
Felix Steene04IF Kville 1:49.26
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK 1:53.34
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg 1:53.56
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI 1:53.88
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK 1:56.46


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-0,76 jun 
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott 9.85
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF10.04
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott10.80
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK11.10
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott11.35
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg12.41
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK12.55
Elias Fälthammar05Mölndals AIK12.78
Axel Korsgren Norrby05IFK Göteborgej start
Johan Pedersen05Ullevi FKej start


P13 Längdzon
6 jun 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF4,960,0
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott4,860,0
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK4,84-0,4
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott4,610,0
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott4,441,3
Elias Fälthammar05Mölndals AIK4,18-0,5
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg3,97-1,5
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK3,82-0,2


P13 Spjut400 g
6 jun 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK31,59
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott24,44
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott22,52
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott22,36
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK19,66
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF17,13
Elias Fälthammar05Mölndals AIK13,55
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg10,48


P13 Höjd
6 jun 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF160
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK145
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott139
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott133
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK121
Elias Fälthammar05Mölndals AIK121
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg121


P13 600m
Final6 jun 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 1:44.36
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 1:47.84
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott 1:49.65
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott 1:52.94
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg 1:55.77
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK 1:56.08
Elias Fälthammar05Mölndals AIK 2:04.87


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 16 jun 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK11.624
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg12.076
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg12.117
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK12.4510
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK12.4511
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg12.5112
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott13.2414
Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIK14.3315

Finalheat 26 jun 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg10.551
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK11.192
Jack Cederfeldt06Mölndals AIK11.473
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK12.015
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor12.338
Hugo Lindholm06Ullevi FK12.439
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott13.0913
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg15.1216


P12 Längdzon
6 jun 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg4,61
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK4,22
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg4,13
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK4,12
Jack Cederfeldt06Mölndals AIK4,10
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,93
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK3,90
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott3,89
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor3,75
10 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg3,74
11 Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg3,69
12 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK3,68
12 Hugo Lindholm06Ullevi FK3,68
14 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott3,62
15 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg3,17
16 Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIK2,99


P12 Spjut400 g
6 jun 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK25,41
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg21,39
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg20,84
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott19,84
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK18,65
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor18,32
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg17,56
Hugo Lindholm06Ullevi FK16,94
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK16,81
10 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott16,76
11 Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg16,20
12 Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK14,95
13 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg14,03
14 Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIK11,60
15 Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK11,18
16 Jack Cederfeldt06Mölndals AIK11,08


P12 Höjd
6 jun 
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK138
Jack Cederfeldt06Mölndals AIK132
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg129
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK129
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK126
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott126
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK123
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK123
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg117
Hugo Lindholm06Ullevi FK117
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg117
12 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott114
13 Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg108
13 Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor108
15 Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg105
Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIKX


P12 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK 1:54.962
Victor Jansson06Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:00.783
Hugo Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 2:03.015
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 2:03.196
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg 2:04.627
Jack Cederfeldt06Mölndals AIK 2:09.118
Arvid Utter06Lerum Friidrott 2:14.2810
Hugo Lindholm06Ullevi FK 2:14.7012

Finalheat 26 jun 
Daniel Brevik06Sävedalens AIK 1:54.511
Ludwig Rosén06Mölndals AIK 2:02.954
Hector Gustafsson06IF Rigor 2:10.479
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK 2:14.4211
Tristan Herrmann06IFK Göteborg 2:18.1913
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg 2:19.4814
Arvid Pettersson06Sävedalens AIK 2:19.9515
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott 2:25.1516


P11 60m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.871
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 9.553
Arvid Fälthammar07Mölndals AIK10.2914
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott10.5720
Bruno Klemets07IFK Göteborg10.8123
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK11.0625
Marcus Blankenfjell07IFK Göteborg11.3527

Finalheat 26 jun 
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 9.636
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.938
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK10.009
Nils Spiga07IF Rigor10.4217
Ture Wennerby07Majornas IK10.6722
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg10.9824
Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK11.0926

Finalheat 36 jun 
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 9.372
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 9.574
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.927
Leo Persson07Mölndals AIK10.0611
Eric Olofsson07Mölndals AIK10.4116
Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor10.5419
Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK10.6421

Finalheat 46 jun 
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.595
Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK10.0110
Henry Hultman07IFK Göteborg10.2012
Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg10.2513
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg10.4115
Oscar Lansenfeldt07Lerum Friidrott10.4818


P11 Längdzon
6 jun 
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott4,09
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg4,45
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK3,75
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK4,24
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg3,84
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK3,60
Eric Olofsson07Mölndals AIK3,59
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg3,78
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,77
Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK3,54
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg3,65
Leo Persson07Mölndals AIK3,42
Oscar Lansenfeldt07Lerum Friidrott3,38
Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg3,43
Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK3,37
Henry Hultman07IFK Göteborg3,40
Arvid Fälthammar07Mölndals AIK3,28
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg3,24
10 Marcus Blankenfjell07IFK Göteborg3,23
10 Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor3,22
11 Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK3,14
11 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK2,98
12 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott2,76
12 Bruno Klemets07IFK Göteborg2,92
13 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg2,69


P11 Kula2.0 kg
6 jun 
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK9,42
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg8,03
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott7,21
Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor7,09
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg7,03
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg6,83
Marcus Blankenfjell07IFK Göteborg6,70
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg6,67
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK6,59
10 Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK6,32
11 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg6,08
12 Nils Spiga07IF Rigor5,92
13 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg5,87
14 Bruno Klemets07IFK Göteborg5,85
14 Eric Olofsson07Mölndals AIK5,85
16 Arvid Fälthammar07Mölndals AIK5,64
17 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott5,41
18 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK5,38
19 Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg5,10
20 Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK5,07
21 Henry Hultman07IFK Göteborg5,01
22 Leo Persson07Mölndals AIK4,95
23 Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK4,91
24 Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK4,61
25 Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg4,60
25 Ture Wennerby07Majornas IK4,60
27 Oscar Lansenfeldt07Lerum Friidrott4,42


P11 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 1:51.431
Felix Nilsson07Klippans FK 1:51.482
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 1:57.513
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott 1:59.434
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 2:08.308
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 2:11.0812
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 2:12.5014
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK 2:12.9815
Nils Spiga07IF Rigor 2:15.1217

Finalheat 26 jun 
Johan Henriksson07Mölndals AIK 2:03.515
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg 2:07.957
Leo Persson07Mölndals AIK 2:08.509
Eric Olofsson07Mölndals AIK 2:08.6410
Arvid Fälthammar07Mölndals AIK 2:12.4513
Oskar Lydig07IFK Göteborg 2:13.0716
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 2:16.4318
Amandus Lundgren07IF Rigor 2:18.4119
Felix Enger07Mölndals AIK 2:26.9221

Finalheat 36 jun 
Bruno Klemets07IFK Göteborg 2:07.796
Simon Henriksson07Mölndals AIK 2:10.8811
Oscar Lansenfeldt07Lerum Friidrott 2:19.6720
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott 2:28.0222
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK 2:28.9723
Ture Wennerby07Majornas IK 2:30.4824
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg 2:30.7425
Marcus Blankenfjell07IFK Göteborg 2:30.7726
Henry Hultman07IFK Göteborg 2:31.5527


P10 60m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 9.363
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 9.564
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 9.918
Viggo Rudklint08Mölndals AIK10.099
Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg10.4914
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg10.7816
Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg10.9217

Finalheat 26 jun 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 9.071
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.262
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 9.625
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK 9.887
Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg10.2311
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg10.2512
Vide Wallström08IFK Göteborg10.3313

Finalheat 36 jun 
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK 9.736
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg10.1710
Emil Johansson08Varbergs GIF10.6315
Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg11.0918
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg11.1019
Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK11.2220


P10 Längdzon
6 jun 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 044,36
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK4,02
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg3,69
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,65
Viggo Rudklint08Mölndals AIK3,64
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK3,63
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK3,53
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg3,49
Vide Wallström08IFK Göteborg3,37
10 Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg3,33
11 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg3,31
12 Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg3,29
13 Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott3,23
14 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg3,18
15 Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK3,10
16 Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg3,02
17 Emil Johansson08Varbergs GIF2,97
18 Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg2,93
19 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg2,83
20 Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK2,73


P10 Kula2.0 kg
6 jun 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK7,69
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 047,62
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK6,59
Vide Wallström08IFK Göteborg6,15
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg6,14
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg6,13
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg5,99
Emil Johansson08Varbergs GIF5,67
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK5,57
10 Viggo Rudklint08Mölndals AIK5,47
11 Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott5,46
12 Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK5,44
13 Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg5,12
14 Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK4,87
15 William Johansson08IFK Göteborg4,82
16 Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborg4,61
17 Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg4,57
18 Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg4,52
19 Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg4,41
20 Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK3,97


P10 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 1:59.871
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 2:03.244
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 2:16.127
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 2:16.508
Albin Gerlam08IFK Göteborg 2:16.969
Theo Pantzar08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:17.3110
Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg 2:17.7511
Vidar Törnqvist08IFK Göteborg 2:30.3514
William Johansson08IFK Göteborg 2:39.3018

Finalheat 26 jun 
Viggo Rudklint08Mölndals AIK 2:00.812
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 2:01.913
Svante Krutrök08Mölndals AIK 2:13.855
Hugo Jansson08Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK 2:14.356
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg 2:22.9212
Emil Johansson08Varbergs GIF2:28:3213
Vide Wallström08IFK Göteborg 2:30.8815
Liam Nordström Janvig08Sävedalens AIK 2:31.0616
Oliwer Benke08IFK Göteborg 2:36.5717
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIKej start-
Elliot Flach08IFK Göteborgej start-


P9 60m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Anton Biörserud09IFK Göteborg10.32
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg10.36
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg10.65
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott10.80
León Vildinge09IFK Göteborg11.60
Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg11.84
Alfred Lidmejer09Lerum Friidrott11.90

Finalheat 26 jun 
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 9.97
Jonathan Flood09Lerum Friidrott10.88
Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg10.90
Novin Hassanzadeh09Lerum Friidrott11.72
Axel Carlborg09IFK Göteborg12.23
Tom Brendelökken09IFK Göteborgej start

Finalheat 36 jun 
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg10.23
Wille Hedström09IFK Göteborg10.75
Anton Thyr Dahlgren09Lerum Friidrott11.07
William Lidén09Bohus IF11.20
Viggo Claesson09IFK Göteborg11.94
Bastian Lundgren09IF Rigor12.73


P9 Längdzon
6 jun 
Anton Biörserud09IFK Göteborg3,35
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott3,28
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg3,15
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg3,11
Wille Hedström09IFK Göteborg3,01
Axel Carlborg09IFK Göteborg2,89
William Lidén09Bohus IF2,87
Anton Thyr Dahlgren09Lerum Friidrott2,87
Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg2,86
10 Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg2,85
11 Jonathan Flood09Lerum Friidrott2,82
12 Novin Hassanzadeh09Lerum Friidrott2,80
13 León Vildinge09IFK Göteborg2,62
14 Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg2,60
14 Viggo Claesson09IFK Göteborg2,60
16 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg2,53
17 Alfred Lidmejer09Lerum Friidrott2,47
18 Bastian Lundgren09IF Rigor2,36


P9 Boll150 g
6 jun 
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg34,45
William Lidén09Bohus IF33,86
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg31,93
Wille Hedström09IFK Göteborg29,76
Anton Thyr Dahlgren09Lerum Friidrott27,89
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott27,09
León Vildinge09IFK Göteborg23,40
Axel Torgersson09IFK Göteborg22,81
Novin Hassanzadeh09Lerum Friidrott22,47
10 Jonathan Flood09Lerum Friidrott21,12
11 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg20,94
12 Adrian Krantz09IFK Göteborg20,82
13 Anton Biörserud09IFK Göteborg17,91
14 Nils Bygdell09IFK Göteborg17,86
15 Viggo Claesson09IFK Göteborg16,09
16 Bastian Lundgren09IF Rigor15,75
18 Alfred Lidmejer09Lerum Friidrott14,85
19 Axel Carlborg09IFK Göteborg10,47


P8 60m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg10.681
Filip Falkengren10IFK Göteborg11.284
Freddy Nyström10IFK Göteborg11.916
Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg12.097
Valentino Almström10IFK Göteborg12.3110
Elmer Lidström Löfberg10IFK Göteborg13.2313
Rasmus Johansson10IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 26 jun 
Filippo Spiga10IF Rigor10.882
Kasper Mortensen10IFK Göteborg11.123
Milo Molnar10Sävedalens AIK11.535
Torsten Feruström10IFK Göteborg12.238
Kasper Palmås10IFK Göteborg12.299
Ruben Brunström10Sävedalens AIK12.3511
Hampus Eriksson Pettersson10IFK Göteborg12.8912


P8 Längdzon
6 jun 
Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg3,20
Kasper Mortensen10IFK Göteborg2,78
Filippo Spiga10IF Rigor2,75
Milo Molnar10Sävedalens AIK2,66
Filip Falkengren10IFK Göteborg2,63
Freddy Nyström10IFK Göteborg2,51
Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg2,45
Hampus Eriksson Pettersson10IFK Göteborg2,42
Ruben Brunström10Sävedalens AIK2,35
Torsten Feruström10IFK Göteborg2,35
11 Valentino Almström10IFK Göteborg2,31
12 Rasmus Johansson10IFK Göteborg2,29
13 Kasper Palmås10IFK Göteborg2,22
14 Elmer Lidström Löfberg10IFK Göteborg2,09


P8 Boll150 g
6 jun 
Rasmus Johansson10IFK Göteborg24,04
Filip Falkengren10IFK Göteborg20,73
Movitz Rohlin10IFK Göteborg19,74
Freddy Nyström10IFK Göteborg19,30
Valentino Almström10IFK Göteborg18,74
Kasper Mortensen10IFK Göteborg18,39
Milo Molnar10Sävedalens AIK17,72
Hampus Eriksson Pettersson10IFK Göteborg16,97
Kasper Palmås10IFK Göteborg15,50
10 Torsten Feruström10IFK Göteborg15,33
11 Ruben Brunström10Sävedalens AIK13,73
12 Hjalmar Hjort10IFK Göteborg13,35
13 Elmer Lidström Löfberg10IFK Göteborg8,56


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final0,06 jun 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS13.07
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg14.11
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK15.13
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK17.31


F15 Höjd
6 jun 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS146
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg131
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK128
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK128


F15 Spjut500 g
6 jun 
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK26,17
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS18,49
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg13,73
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK10,17


F15 Längd
6 jun 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS4,92-0,3
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg4,71-1,7
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK3,930,0
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK3,63-0,5


F15 600m
Final6 jun 
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 1:53.01
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS 1:57.28
Nellie Mella04Hellas FK 2:05.02
Tua Brann-Widén04Ullevi FK 2:05.45


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 1-0,36 jun 
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg9.661
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK9.743
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK10.906
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.027
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott11.079
Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK11.3310

Finalheat 20,96 jun 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.465
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK11.058
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott11.5213
Alva Ebbeus05IFK Göteborg12.8014
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott14.5017
Josefine Luther05Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 30,06 jun 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 9.692
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott10.414
Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK11.4111
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK11.4912
Olivia Öhrström05IFK Göteborg13.4815
Wilma Leandersson05Mölndals AIK14.0316


F13 Höjd
6 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK154
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK148
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK142
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott142
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK136
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott136
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott133
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg130
Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK130
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK130
11 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK127
11 Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg127
13 Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK118
14 Alva Ebbeus05IFK Göteborg115
15 Priyanka Nilsson05IFK Göteborg109
16 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott103
16 Wilma Leandersson05Mölndals AIK103
18 Olivia Öhrström05IFK Göteborg102


F13 Spjut400 g
6 jun 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK33,25
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott27,00
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott16,20
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott15,25
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg15,10
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK15,06
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK14,92
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg14,40
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK13,03
10 Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK12,53
11 Alva Ebbeus05IFK Göteborg12,30
12 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott11,90
13 Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK10,40
14 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK9,72
15 Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK9,70
16 Priyanka Nilsson05IFK Göteborg9,18
17 Olivia Öhrström05IFK Göteborg8,46
18 Wilma Leandersson05Mölndals AIK7,17


F13 Längdzon
6 jun 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,990,0
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK4,88-1,0
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,840,0
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg4,810,0
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott4,71-0,8
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK4,600,0
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK4,52-0,8
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott4,510,0
Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK4,30-0,4
10 Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott4,08-1,5
11 Priyanka Nilsson05IFK Göteborg4,050,0
12 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK4,01-1,4
13 Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK3,990,0
14 Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK3,940,0
15 Olivia Öhrström05IFK Göteborg3,880,0
16 Alva Ebbeus05IFK Göteborg3,790,0
17 Wilma Leandersson05Mölndals AIK3,410,0
18 Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott3,19-0,5


F13 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 1:46.101
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK 1:47.362
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 1:47.783
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 1:54.625
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 2:10.9610
Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 26 jun 
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 1:51.074
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 2:03.796
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott 2:05.737
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott 2:09.619
Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK 2:25.9815
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIKej start-

Finalheat 36 jun 
Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK 2:06.518
Olivia Öhrström05IFK Göteborg 2:15.0311
Priyanka Nilsson05IFK Göteborg 2:15.6712
Wilma Leandersson05Mölndals AIK 2:16.1013
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott 2:19.4314
Alva Ebbeus05IFK Göteborgej start-


F12 Häck 60m68 cmej vindmätt
Finalheat 16 jun 
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK11.586
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF12.029
Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK12.2612
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK12.3814
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg12.8920
Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg14.0133
Evelina Bohm06Sävedalens AIK14.0934

Finalheat 26 jun 
Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott11.788
Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg12.1710
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK12.3413
Elicia Almström06IFK Göteborg12.9121
Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg13.2725
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK13.3928
Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK14.6035

Finalheat 36 jun 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK11.135
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg11.697
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK12.2311
Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg12.4115
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor12.9522
Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott13.1624
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK13.3427

Finalheat 46 jun 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg10.732
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville11.104
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK12.4716
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg12.6417
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor13.0423
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK13.3126
Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott13.6231

Finalheat 56 jun 
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK10.231
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.823
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg12.6818
Ida Holming06IF Rigor12.7519
Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK13.4029
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott13.4730
Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK13.9132


F12 Höjd
6 jun 
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK136
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg133
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg130
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville130
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK130
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor130
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK127
Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott127
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK127
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK127
11 Ida Holming06IF Rigor124
11 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF124
11 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor124
11 Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF124
11 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK124
16 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK121
16 Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK121
18 Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott118
18 Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg118
20 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott115
20 Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK115
20 Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg115
20 Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg115
24 Evelina Bohm06Sävedalens AIK112
24 Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK112
26 Elicia Almström06IFK Göteborg109
26 Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg109
26 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott109
26 Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK109
26 Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK109
31 Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK106
31 Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg106
33 Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK100
33 Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg100


F12 Spjut400 g
6 jun 
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF21,32
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK20,05
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF19,94
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor18,91
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville18,23
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK17,34
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK16,72
Evelina Bohm06Sävedalens AIK15,93
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor14,92
10 Elicia Almström06IFK Göteborg14,49
11 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK14,33
12 Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg14,32
13 Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK14,21
14 Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg14,10
15 Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK13,93
16 Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK13,64
17 Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg12,94
18 Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK12,75
19 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott12,49
20 Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK12,34
21 Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott12,28
22 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott11,32
23 Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg11,10
24 Ida Holming06IF Rigor10,75
25 Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg10,57
26 Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg10,46
27 Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg10,35
28 Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK10,05
29 Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott9,98
30 Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg8,85
31 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK8,61
32 Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg8,25
33 Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK8,22
34 Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK7,51
35 Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK6,64


F12 Längdzon
6 jun 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville4,260,6
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg4,261,7
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK4,581,6
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK4,332,4   4,15 1,9
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK4,200,3
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF4,282,7   4,25 1,7
Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott3,900,7
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK4,181,3
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg3,850,7
Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg3,850,0
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK4,151,9
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF4,082,0
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK3,944,1ej gv
Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg3,751,7
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK3,741,3
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor3,720,2
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborg3,701,3
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK3,693,3   3,65 1,6
10 Ida Holming06IF Rigor3,681,4
10 Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK3,621,5
11 Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK3,541,0
11 Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg3,640,1
12 Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott3,541,7
12 Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK3,512,8   3,35 1,5
13 Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK3,333,2   3,29 2,0
13 Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor3,491,9
14 Elicia Almström06IFK Göteborg3,311,9
14 Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK3,222,4   3,03 1,9
15 Evelina Bohm06Sävedalens AIK3,151,8
15 Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg3,231,6
16 Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK2,852,9ej gv
16 Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott3,212,8
17 Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg3,160,6
18 Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg3,080,7


F12 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 1:54.291
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 1:58.373
Tilia Olsson06Bokenäs IF 1:59.265
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 2:00.516
Maja Mccarthy06Hellas FK 2:03.598
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK 2:05.1110
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 2:06.0611
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 2:08.1412

Finalheat 26 jun 
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg 1:57.532
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor 2:03.577
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 2:04.489
Ingrid Lindèn Nilsson06Lerum Friidrott 2:10.8014
Ida Holming06IF Rigor 2:12.4215
Selma Oldenby06Sävedalens AIK 2:14.4917
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK 2:15.6319
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor 2:20.0221
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIKej start-

Finalheat 36 jun 
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 1:58.794
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK 2:13.4316
Elsa Rehnström06IFK Göteborg 2:21.4022
Linn Walvenius06IFK Göteborg 2:23.5123
Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott 2:23.5624
Antonia Elofsson06IFK Göteborg 2:23.9025
Ester Nyström06Sävedalens AIK 2:24.7826
Elicia Almström06IFK Göteborg 2:36.5530
Emma Engstrand06Lerum Friidrott 2:38.3031

Finalheat 46 jun 
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK 2:10.5113
Klara Linusson06IFK Göteborg 2:15.2318
Evelina Bohm06Sävedalens AIK 2:15.9320
Hanna Witrén06Mölndals AIK 2:25.0227
Amelia Lindén06Sävedalens AIK 2:27.5428
Julia Åkesson06IFK Göteborg 2:32.7729
Nellie Gullberg06Lerum Friidrott 2:56.7132
Alma Garplid06Mölndals AIK 2:58.1533
Josephine Hallberg06IFK Göteborgej start-


F11 60m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 9.509
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 9.5710
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK 9.8413
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK 9.9716
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.0719
Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg10.1521
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 26 jun 
Alva Mella07Hellas FK 9.273
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.478
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 9.7712
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 9.9315
Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville10.0618
Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg10.7924
Nova Rohlin07IFK Göteborg11.8625

Finalheat 36 jun 
Klara De Feo07IF Kville 9.325
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg 9.376
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 9.477
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.8714
Wilma Nymark07IF Kville10.1520
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg10.2522

Finalheat 46 jun 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 9.001
Mimmi Palmås07IFK Göteborg 9.022
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.294
Ida Löwendahl07Mölndals AIK 9.6911
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI10.0117
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg10.6823


F11 Längdzon
6 jun 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,333,5
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg4,231,1
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,240,8
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg3,911,1
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI4,010,7
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg3,861,1
Klara De Feo07IF Kville3,772,1
Alva Mella07Hellas FK3,800,1
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK3,721,6
Mimmi Palmås07IFK Göteborg3,710,9
Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville3,632,0
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg3,640,0
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK3,573,3
Ida Löwendahl07Mölndals AIK3,570,0
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg3,471,2
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg3,241,4
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK3,513,4
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg2,912,2
10 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK3,471,4
10 Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg2,781,9
11 Nova Rohlin07IFK Göteborg2,421,4
11 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI3,423,0
12 Wilma Nymark07IF Kville3,320,0


F11 Kula2.0 kg
6 jun 
Alva Mella07Hellas FK7,65
Wilma Nymark07IF Kville7,18
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg6,78
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg6,58
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg6,32
Caroline Wanhainen07IFK Göteborg6,27
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg6,06
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS5,71
Klara De Feo07IF Kville5,54
10 Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg5,52
11 Mimmi Palmås07IFK Göteborg5,40
12 Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville5,25
13 Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK5,19
14 Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK5,09
15 Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg4,98
15 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg4,98
15 Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI4,98
18 Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK4,80
19 Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK4,77
20 Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK4,72
21 Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg4,66
22 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI4,37
23 Nova Rohlin07IFK Göteborg4,35
24 Ida Löwendahl07Mölndals AIK3,92
25 Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg3,57


F11 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 1:55.622
Alva Mella07Hellas FK 1:58.213
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 2:02.595
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 2:07.988
Klara De Feo07IF Kville 2:11.7913
Mimmi Palmås07IFK Göteborg 2:12.2314
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 2:18.4716

Finalheat 26 jun 
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 2:01.294
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 2:06.146
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 2:06.517
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK 2:08.519
Rebecka Björklund07IF Kville 2:09.4410
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK 2:10.4412
Charlotte Le Caranta Helmantel07Mölndals AIK 2:20.4618

Finalheat 36 jun 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 1:51.011
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg 2:10.3611
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 2:17.6815
Ida Löwendahl07Mölndals AIK 2:19.6617
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 2:20.5819
Liv Starck07IFK Göteborg 2:26.1420
Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg 2:33.2821


F10 60m
Finalheat 1-1,36 jun 
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville 9.723
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg10.176
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott10.249
Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg10.8119
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg11.0124
Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg11.0125
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK11.0826
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg11.2830

Finalheat 2-1,56 jun 
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK 9.894
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK10.8820
Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg11.2129
Viktoria Elofsson08IFK Göteborg11.3432
Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg11.3935
Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott11.5537
Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg11.7939
Wilma Asker08IF Kvilleej start-

Finalheat 30,06 jun 
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg 9.985
Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK10.2711
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville10.5016
Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott10.6718
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott10.9521
Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg10.9823
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg11.3434
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott11.4636

Finalheat 4-0,36 jun 
Hanna Engvall08Mölndals AIK10.237
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott10.3512
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott10.3913
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott10.4615
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott10.6117
Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg10.9522
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg11.1127
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK11.1728

Finalheat 5-0,36 jun 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 9.511
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS 9.562
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK10.238
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott10.2510
Ida Alexandersson08Kongahälla AIK10.4414
Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor11.3031
Agnes Minning08Mölndals AIK11.3433
Ronja Bergkvist08Lerum Friidrott11.7738


F10 Längdzon
6 jun 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK3,851
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg3,584
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville3,802
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott3,565
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK3,603
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg3,377
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS3,446
Ida Alexandersson08Kongahälla AIK3,299
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville3,348
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK3,2411
Hanna Engvall08Mölndals AIK3,299
Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK3,2312
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott3,2213
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg3,1614
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott3,1015
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg3,0616
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK3,0317
Viktoria Elofsson08IFK Göteborg2,9619
10 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott3,0018
10 Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg2,9522
11 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott2,9619
11 Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott2,9619
11 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK2,8924
12 Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg2,8725
13 Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott2,9123
13 Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg2,8327
14 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott2,8725
14 Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg2,8028
15 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK2,7629
15 Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg2,7231
16 Ronja Bergkvist08Lerum Friidrott2,7330
16 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg2,6234
17 Agnes Minning08Mölndals AIK2,6832
17 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg2,5436
18 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott2,6433
18 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg2,4337
19 Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor2,6234
19 Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg2,3638
20 Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott2,2539

6 jun 


F10 Kula2.0 kg
6 jun 
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg6,35
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott5,81
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg5,79
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott5,73
Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott5,48
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS5,42
Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg5,36
Hanna Engvall08Mölndals AIK5,25
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK5,18
10 Amanda Ryding08IF Kville5,15
11 Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK5,14
12 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott5,06
12 Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK5,06
14 Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg4,96
15 Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK4,92
16 Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott4,79
17 Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK4,77
18 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg4,63
19 Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg4,60
20 Ebba Samefors08IF Kville4,55
21 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott4,51
22 Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor4,45
23 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott4,35
24 Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg4,34
25 Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg4,31
26 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott4,30
27 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott4,26
28 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg4,17
29 Viktoria Elofsson08IFK Göteborg4,02
30 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg3,91
31 Ida Alexandersson08Kongahälla AIK3,80
32 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg3,73
33 Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg3,65
34 Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg3,58
35 Ronja Bergkvist08Lerum Friidrott3,46
36 Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott3,44
37 Agnes Minning08Mölndals AIK3,24
38 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK2,98
39 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK2,49


F10 600m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 2:01.301
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg 2:07.855
Hanna Engvall08Mölndals AIK 2:10.676
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 2:11.607
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK 2:12.568
Vilma Ottordahl08Hönö IS 2:15.0510
Amanda Ryding08IF Kville 2:15.8411
Ebba Samefors08IF Kville 2:30.9126

Finalheat 26 jun 
Alice Samuelsson08Kongahälla AIK 2:06.654
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott 2:14.699
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott 2:19.1012
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK 2:20.2513
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg 2:22.1015
Ida Alexandersson08Kongahälla AIK 2:25.4720
Emma Tureson08Lerum Friidrott 2:26.7022
Amanda Turesson08Lerum Friidrott 2:28.3524
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott 2:29.6925

Finalheat 36 jun 
Siri Ohlsson08IFK Göteborg 2:22.4917
Meg Prytz08IFK Göteborg 2:23.3018
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK 2:23.4219
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott 2:26.2821
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott 2:28.2523
Viktoria Elofsson08IFK Göteborg 2:33.1028
Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg 2:34.4129
Idun Zetterquist08IFK Göteborg 2:37.4631
Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg2:37.4632
10 Tilde Holmblad08Lerum Friidrott 2:40.7036
11 Melanie Berger08IFK Göteborg 2:46.5338
12 Stella Gustafsson08IF Rigor 2:52.3239

Finalheat 46 jun 
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK 2:04.352
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 2:04.943
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott 2:20.7114
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg 2:22.2016
Rosa Dalum08IFK Göteborg 2:32.7727
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK 2:36.1930
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg 2:38.1533
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg 2:39.5834
Ronja Bergkvist08Lerum Friidrott 2:40.5635
10 Agnes Minning08Mölndals AIK 2:43.9337


F9 60m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg 9.992
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg10.215
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg11.0314
Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg11.5329
Hanna Ciric09IFK Göteborg11.5430
Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg11.5631
Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg11.8836
Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg11.9238

Finalheat 26 jun 
Amanda Rinman09IFK Göteborg10.747
Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg10.9412
Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg11.7433
Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg12.1240
Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg12.1542
Saga Nyhlén09IFK Göteborg12.1643
Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg12.2844
Rebecca Ryfors09IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 36 jun 
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg10.236
Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg10.9513
Emilia Mannerström09IFK Göteborg11.1216
Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg11.1518
Selma Siljekil Björkroth09IFK Göteborg11.4827
Malva Kvamme09IFK Göteborg11.8334
Natalija Aleksic09IFK Göteborg12.0639
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg12.1541

Finalheat 46 jun 
Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott10.858
Ambar Hofdell Vaudagna09IFK Göteborg10.8910
Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott10.9011
Filippa Wier09IFK Göteborg11.1317
Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg11.2421
Leia Esser09IFK Göteborg11.2624
Stina Linusson09IFK Göteborg11.5228
Elin Bäfver09IFK Göteborg13.6046

Finalheat 56 jun 
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott 9.841
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott10.153
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg10.184
Elin Pettersson09Lerum Friidrott11.2523
Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK11.6332
Esther Edhav09Lerum Friidrott11.8435
Ebba Sjöstrand09IFK Göteborg12.4345
Tea Arndt09IFK Göteborgej start-

Finalheat 66 jun 
Julia Lundin09IF Rigor10.879
Ebba Johansson09Varbergs GIF11.0315
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg11.2019
Linnea Sverlander09IFK Göteborg11.2220
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott11.2522
Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott11.3725
Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK11.4626
Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK11.8837


F9 Längdzon
6 jun 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg3,68
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott3,32
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg3,25
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott3,21
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg3,16
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg3,09
Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg3,07
Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg2,96
Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg2,93
10 Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg2,92
11 Filippa Wier09IFK Göteborg2,87
12 Amanda Rinman09IFK Göteborg2,86
13 Leia Esser09IFK Göteborg2,85
13 Ambar Hofdell Vaudagna09IFK Göteborg2,85
15 Junia Backman Dezitter09Lerum Friidrott2,83
15 Alice Gustafsson09Lerum Friidrott2,83
15 Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott2,83
15 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg2,83
19 Linnea Sverlander09IFK Göteborg2,82
20 Ebba Johansson09Varbergs GIF2,74
21 Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg2,72
22 Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg2,70
22 Esther Edhav09Lerum Friidrott2,70
22 Julia Lundin09IF Rigor2,70
25 Malva Kvamme09IFK Göteborg2,68
26 Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg2,62
27 Astrid Jarneving09Sävedalens AIK2,60
27 Selma Siljekil Björkroth09IFK Göteborg2,60
29 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg2,58
29 Liv Holm09IFK Göteborg2,58
31 Rebecca Ryfors09IFK Göteborg2,56
32 Emilia Mannerström09IFK Göteborg2,55
33 Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg2,54
34 Stina Linusson09IFK Göteborg2,48
34 Saga Nyhlén09IFK Göteborg2,48
34 Elin Pettersson09Lerum Friidrott2,48
37 Ellen Bäckman09IFK Göteborg2,47
38 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK2,45
39 Ebba Erlandsson09Sävedalens AIK2,44
40 Malin Eriksson09Lerum Friidrott2,39
41 Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg2,29
42 Natalija Aleksic09IFK Göteborg2,25
43 Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg2,17
44 Elin Bäfver09IFK Göteborg2,10
45 Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg2,00
46 Ebba Sjöstrand09IFK Göteborg1,60


F9 Boll150 g
6 jun 
Vilma Löfvendahl09IFK Göteborg19,76
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg19,23
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg17,72
Gabriella Larsson09IFK Göteborg16,66
Nova Zeidler09IFK Göteborg15,39
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg15,21
11 Isobelle Patrikson09IFK Göteborg14,44
12 Malva Kvamme09IFK Göteborg14,10
15 Emma Lehto09IFK Göteborg13,63
19 Lea Thulin Dalskjär09IFK Göteborg12,82
23 Linnéa Holmén09IFK Göteborg12,12
24 Elvira Skogsberg09IFK Göteborg12,05
26 Svea Graaf09IFK Göteborg11,48
28 Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg11,34
30 Leia Esser09IFK Göteborg10,81
31 Saga Nyhlén09IFK Göteborg10,64
33 Selma Siljekil Björkroth09IFK Göteborg10,60
34 Natalija Aleksic09IFK Göteborg10,17
37 Klara Sif Aronsdottir09IFK Göteborg9,88
38 Ester Tallborn Åsberg09IFK Göteborg9,82
39 Moa Andersson09IFK Göteborg8,62
40 Astrid Ericson09IFK Göteborg8,00
41 Rebecca Ryfors09IFK Göteborg7,53


F8 60m
Finalheat 16 jun 
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg10.944
Julia Arnell10IFK Göteborg11.256
Julie Krook10IFK Göteborg11.8112
Maja Vöks10Sävedalens AIK11.9513
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg12.0715
Matilda Eriksson10IFK Göteborg12.5319

Finalheat 26 jun 
Hedvig Rydström10IFK Göteborg11.317
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg11.659
Lykke Lindblom10IFK Göteborg12.0614
Linn Neander10Sävedalens AIK12.2516
Nelly Rudfeldt10IFK Göteborg12.9121
Nora Strandlund10IFK Göteborg12.9722

Finalheat 36 jun 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.161
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg10.843
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK11.155
Ellen Hedberg10IFK Göteborg12.6720
Julia Strandlund10IFK Göteborg13.2023
Lea Gardelin10IFK Göteborg14.1025

Finalheat 46 jun 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.792
Selma Anderberg10IFK Göteborg11.558
Elin Starck10IFK Göteborg11.6610
Enna Pervan10IFK Göteborg11.6611
Elinor Eklund10IFK Göteborg12.4217
Betty Herminge10Sävedalens AIK12.5118
Alice Vanneryr10IFK Göteborg13.3524


F8 Längdzon
6 jun 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI3,54
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg3,09
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS3,03
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK2,71
Julia Arnell10IFK Göteborg2,69
Selma Anderberg10IFK Göteborg2,64
Betty Herminge10Sävedalens AIK2,59
Maja Vöks10Sävedalens AIK2,57
Lykke Lindblom10IFK Göteborg2,52
10 Hedvig Rydström10IFK Göteborg2,51
11 Ellen Hedberg10IFK Göteborg2,50
12 Julie Krook10IFK Göteborg2,47
13 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg2,46
14 Linn Neander10Sävedalens AIK2,45
15 Elin Starck10IFK Göteborg2,42
16 Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg2,41
17 Enna Pervan10IFK Göteborg2,40
18 Elinor Eklund10IFK Göteborg2,36
19 Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg2,35
20 Matilda Eriksson10IFK Göteborg2,29
20 Julia Strandlund10IFK Göteborg2,29
22 Lea Gardelin10IFK Göteborg2,25
23 Alice Vanneryr10IFK Göteborg2,17
24 Nora Strandlund10IFK Göteborg2,14
25 Nelly Rudfeldt10IFK Göteborg2,12


F8 Boll150 g
6 jun 
Emma Falk10IFK Göteborg19,62
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS14,50
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI14,48
Linn Neander10Sävedalens AIK12,16
Selma Anderberg10IFK Göteborg11,48
Julia Arnell10IFK Göteborg11,26
Signe Provci10IFK Göteborg11,14
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK10,60
Enna Pervan10IFK Göteborg10,55
10 Hedvig Rydström10IFK Göteborg10,52
11 Betty Herminge10Sävedalens AIK10,50
12 Lykke Lindblom10IFK Göteborg9,85
13 Julie Krook10IFK Göteborg9,70
14 Nelly Rudfeldt10IFK Göteborg9,68
15 Elinor Eklund10IFK Göteborg9,63
16 Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg9,38
17 Lea Gardelin10IFK Göteborg9,37
17 Maja Vöks10Sävedalens AIK9,37
19 Matilda Eriksson10IFK Göteborg9,23
20 Elin Starck10IFK Göteborg9,15
21 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg8,97
22 Nora Strandlund10IFK Göteborg8,27
23 Julia Strandlund10IFK Göteborg8,01
24 Alice Vanneryr10IFK Göteborg7,51
25 Ellen Hedberg10IFK Göteborg7,48



© Track & Field, Christer Falk