RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2018-06-29/07-01
Göteborg, Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrottsklubb
Uppdaterad: 2018-07-09
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 5000m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Marius Sørli97NORASK Friidrett14:51.98    1   
Omar Ismail00SWEHögby IF14:52.37    2   
Halfdan-Emil Faerö91NORIL Varegg14:52.55    3   
Samuel Fitsumbrhan99SWEHälle IF14:56.56    4   
Oscar Carlsson91SWEHässelby SK14:57.34    5   
Joachim Weel Rosbo97DENBagsvaerd AC14:58.39    6   
Einar Johan Melsom99NORTyrving IL14:59.28    7   
Magnus Gjerstad00NOROsterøy IL15:04.69    8   
Trym Tönnesen00NORHalden IL15:05.22    9   
10 Filmon Fshatsion98SWEHälle IF15:14.19    10   
11 Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik15:22.36    11   
12 Bjartmur Örnuson88ISLKFA-frjálsar15:37.15    13   
13 Alexander Siedler Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik16:05.69    20   
Merih Hagos98SWEEskilstuna FIbröt    -   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Jonathan Weichbrodt94SWEMölndals AIK15:35.46    12   
August Mollén99SWETjalve IF Norrköping15:40.08    14   
Erik Karlsson98SWEHögby IF15:44.47    15   
Yousef Bellouch98DENFrederiksbergs IF15:50.44    16   
Seare Kibrom98SWETjalve IF Norrköping15:52.28    17   
Anders Prytz85SWEVarbergs GIF15:57.91    18   
David Kjellén95SWEIF Göta Karlstad15:59.01    19   
Oliver Wykman94SWEHögby IF16:12.76    21   
Ludvig Johansson98SWEIFK Lidingö16:24.87    22   
10 Hallvard Nilsen78NORIL Gular16:43.04    23   
11 Ken Slättengren95SWEHögby IF17:18.73    24   
12 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEHammarby IF18:37.16    25   
Aleksander Meyer96NORNorna Salhusbröt    -   


M 3000m hinder91 cm
Final29 jun 
Ola Martin Gåsvaer98NORRanheim IL 9:30.73       
Jens Petrusson94SWEUllevi FK 9:38.98       
Viktor Helander90SWEEksjö Södra IK 9:41.52       


M Häck 400m91 cm
Finalheat 129 jun 
Carl Bengtström00SWEÖrgryte IS50.65    1   
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL50.90    2   
Öivind Kjerpeset91NORFlorö T&IF51.22    3   
Bassem Hemeida00QATAspire Qatar51.87    4   
Ivar Kristinn Jasonarson92ISLIR52.09    5   
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö52.33    6   
Jonathan Carbe90SWEÖrgryte IS52.95    7   
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS53.45    9   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK53.38    8   
Jacob Aagaard Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik54.78    10   
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK56.10    11   
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIF56.44    13   
Martin H Kristensen92DENSparta Atletik56.53    14   
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL56.61    15   
Gustav Karlsson00SWEThorengruppen TFCDQ    -    linjetramp

Finalheat 329 jun 
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF56.38    12   
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS57.04    16   
Dennis Elms Jansson 95SWEHuddinge AIS59.52    21   
Jesper Rilegård98SWEIFK Lidingö59.68    22   
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö59.83    23   
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö60.21    24   
KlausPræst Jaqué92DENBagsvaerd AC62.47    25   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Martin Burrows73SWEHälle IF58.47    17   
Mikael Lundkvist00SWEHuddinge AIS58.54    18   
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping58.61    19   
Martin Panduro94DENKöbenhavns IF58.94    20   
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund63.12    26   
Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIKej start    -   


M X Stav
29 jun 
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL541       
Pål Haugen Lillefosse01NORIL Gneist541       
Eirik Dolve95NORFana IL518       
Micael Fagö94SWEKalmar SK494       
Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FK494       
Fredrik Weiseth94NORRanheim IL468       
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK468       
Fabian August Furnes Warpe03NORLaksevåg TI468       
Björn Andersson91SWEIFK Lidingö454       
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro454       
11 Jonathan Jansson91SWEÖrgryte IS437       
11 Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik437       
13 Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö437       
14 Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK437       
15 Oliver Chabert99DENSparta Atletik420       
16 Mathias Clausen01DENVidar Atletik420       
16 Kasper Fjeldstad03NORNorna Salhus420       
16 Christian Vik Pettersen02NORBergens Turnforening420       
19 Jan Robert Nijmeijer98NORUraedd FI400       
20 Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik400       
21 Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK400       
Rasmus Carlsson88SWEKFUM ÖrebroX       
Filip Gyllensten92SWEIF KvilleX       
Eskil Njerve02NORBergens TurnforeningX       


M Spjut800 g
29 jun 
Sebastian Thörngren93SWEIFK Växjö71,32       
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK67,21       
Rasmus Eriksson98SWEKils AIK63,73       
Jakob Eriksson98SWEIF Göta Karlstad63,42       
Mikkel Bach Garbrecht96DENAarhus 1900 A/M62,65       
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö60,20       
Tim Holmberg91SWEUpsala IF59,35       
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK57,41       
Simon Lidahl98NORGloppen FIL57,14       
10 Nikolaj Graves98DENSparta Atletik49,87       
11 William Norderhaug98SWEIK Ymer48,00       
12 Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik43,92       
13 Abbas Taheri97SWEIFK Växjö43,32       


P19 Hinder 2000m91 cm
Final29 jun 
Omar Nuur01SWEIFK Växjö 6:03.44        P17 1:a
Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 6:11.83        P17 2:a
Elliot Anderstedt01SWEHöörs IS 6:28.05        P17 3:a
Louis Cantby01DENSparta Atletik 6:31.19        P17 4:a
Ludvig Bjurelid00SWEHögby IF 6:34.23        P19 1:a
Stian Birkeland01NORIL Skjalg 6:34.88        P17 5:a
Linus Näslund00SWEÄrla IF 6:36.19        P19 2:a
Julius Mördrup02SWEIFK Lidingö 6:36.20        P17 6:a
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF 6:39.60        P17 7:a
10 Noha Olsson02SWEThorengruppen TFC 6:39.86        P17 8:a
11 Andreas Christiansen00NORSturla 6:44.29        P19 3:a
12 Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 6:51.38        P17 9:a
13 Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 6:56.58        P17 10:a
14 Mats Fredriksen02NORDimna IL 6:56.70        P17 11:a
15 Kaya Van Hulst02NORBreimsbygda IL 7:00.00        P17 12:a
16 Henrik Fjeld02NORSK Vidar 7:10.10        P17 13:e
17 Gunnlaugur Eiður Björgvinsson02ISLIR 7:36.46        P17 14:e
Frederik Norstedt99SWEIFK Helsingborgbröt        P19


P19 Stav
29 jun 
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta446       
Oliver Chabert99DENSparta Atletik433       
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS433       
Emil Uhlin00SWEFalu IK407       
Toke Jörgensen00DENOdense Atletik407       
Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK392       
Tim Svantesson00SWENyköpings BIS392       


P19 Längd
Kval29 jun 
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik6,80Q1,3       
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö6,75Q1,7       
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99SWEÖsterhaninge IF6,74Q1,8       
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,68Q3,4           6,34 0,0
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS6,63Q1,1       
Mads Lunö99DENKolding, KFUM6,56Q-0,1       
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS6,55Q-0,2       
William Thor00SWEStrands IF6,54Q0,0       
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS6,51Q1,3           6,25
10 Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,51Q0,0       
11 Oskar Erixon 99SWEIK Westmannia FI6,50Q1,0       
12 Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,48q0,0           6,44
13 Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF6,48q0,6           6,24
14 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS6,47q1,1       
15 Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,43q-1,2       
16 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF6,42q-0,1       
17 Elias Sanden Søvik00NORNorna Salhus6,350,0       
18 Alexander Nyman00SWEHanvikens SK6,310,0       
19 Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö6,270,1           6,17
20 Johan Magnus Bjørgan00NORFana IL6,270,0       
21 Tim Svantesson00SWENyköpings BIS6,250,3       
22 Johan Nordström99SWEFalu IK6,132,9           5,69 -0,7
23 Fabian Engström00SWESpårvägens FK6,120,0       
24 Olav Kvåle Gissinger00NORRanheim IL6,070,5       
25 Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient6,02-1,0       
26 Paul Lederer00GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen6,011,4       
27 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK5,970,0       
28 Ýmir Atlason00ISLSelfoss5,800,4       
29 Aroran Antony Philip00NORTyrving IL5,650,0       
30 Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor5,56-0,4       
31 Michell Jovic00SWEFalkenbergs IK5,46-1,8       
32 Andreas Frich Mæhlum00NORLaksevåg TI5,050,0       
Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLThjotandiX       
Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / ThorX       


P19 Spjut800 g
29 jun 
Carl Widenholm00SWEHellas FK61,45       
Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM55,58       
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta55,37       
Iver Saunes Moldskred00NORDimna IL54,31       
Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor53,88       
Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF52,56       
Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLThjotandi50,98       
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK43,94       
Malex Åkerblom00SWEIFK Lidingö43,58       
10 Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / Thor37,81       


P17 800m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Jakob Rettschlag01GERTeam Brandenburg 1:56.59    1   
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF 1:56.64    2   
Ole Lyngbø01NORASK Friidrett 1:57.29    3   
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletik 1:59.55    4   
Nils Christensen02NORFredrikstad IF 2:00.18    5   
Linus Lindquist02DENSparta Atletik 2:00.33    7   
Theodor Berre Jacobsen01NORSK Vidar 2:00.43    8   
Tarjei Olsen01NORHerkules FK 2:03.80    15   
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:10.21    28   
Rasmus Baltzersen02DENBallerup AKej start    -   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Marius Liljeberg Wang01NORHerkules FK 2:00.25    6   
Johannes Tørlen02NORIL Skjalg 2:01.05    9   
Anton Sjölund01SWESpårvägens FK 2:01.28    10   
Sharmarke Ahmed02SWEHälle IF 2:01.70    11   
Kristoffer Sagli02NORAure IL 2:01.84    12   
Henrik Anker-Nilssen02NORNesodden IF 2:03.03    13   
Mathias Lillehagen02NORAure IL 2:03.13    14   
Mads Mörch01DENHolte Atletik 2:04.95    20   
Nikolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik 2:06.79    23   
Max Bechtel01SWEHässelby SKej start    -   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Marius Ingebrigtsen02NORIL Skjalg 2:04.13    16   
Nahom Hailu01SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:04.51    17   
Morgan Åkerblom02SWEYstads IF 2:04.68    18   
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK 2:04.91    19   
Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF 2:05.87    21   
Biniam Habtom01SWEÅhus FIK 2:05.92    22   
Gustav Lundqvist02SWEHovslätts IK 2:08.47    24   
Anton Larsson02SWEMalmö AI 2:08.50    25   
Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville 2:10.11    27   
10 Andreas Jönsson02SWEMalmö AI 2:11.37    29   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Nikolai Eltervaag Enes01NORIL Skjalg 2:09.94    26   
Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK 2:11.43    30   
Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:14.72    31   
Emil Bergkvist02SWELinköpings GIF 2:15.04    32   
Arvid Brikell01SWESpårvägens FK 2:16.49    33   
Ivan Magnusson02SWESävedalens AIK 2:17.13    34   
Gunnlaugur Eiður Björgvinsson02ISLIR 2:19.13    35   
Karl Källman02SWEHässelby SK 2:19.81    36   
Filip Ahlberg01SWEAIK Friidrott 2:22.83    37   


P17 Häck 300m84 cm
Finalheat 129 jun 
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist36.78    1    VU-rek
Johan Claeson01SWELinköpings GIF37.98    2   
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK38.54    3   
Andreas Dixon01NORFana IL38.64    4   
Albin Hedén01SWEKFUM Arvika39.17    5   
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS39.34    6   
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott39.45    7   
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK42.03    12   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Fred Österblom02SWETäby IS41.33    9   
Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK41.54    10   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville42.71    14   
Christian Frich Mæhlum02NORLaksevåg TI43.17    15   
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK43.56    17   
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö43.77    18   
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett44.18    19   
Melker Tingberg02SWEHässelby SK44.23    20   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IF39.83    8   
Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss41.55    11   
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro42.47    13   
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF43.50    16   
Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF45.16    21   
Ola Bokesjö02SWEUllevi FK46.46    22   
Egill Smári Tryggvason02ISLIR47.36    23   


P17 Längd
29 jun 
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK7,151,7       
Markus Rooth01NORIK Tjalve7,03-0,3       
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK6,960,4       
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne01NORFana IL6,80-0,4       
Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik6,621,5       
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI6,590,8       
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu6,443,2           6,27 1,4
Bereket Geda Wayu01NORBUL6,42-0,5           6,38
Brage Hogstad01NORBUL6,421,2       
10 Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik6,330,2       
11 Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK6,282,9           6,14 -0,2
12 Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS6,222,2           6,12 1,3
13 Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK6,212,7           6,10 1,3
14 Martin Hagberg01SWEHässelby SK6,181,3       
15 Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI6,110,5       
16 Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF6,100,2           5,99
17 Elias Sahlin01SWEHellas FK6,100,4           5,11
18 Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK6,013,3           5,90 -0,8
19 Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro5,971,1       
20 Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro5,963,8           5,58 0,3
21 Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK5,90-0,1       
22 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö5,851,0       
23 Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR5,791,1       
24 Patrick Wolf01DENEsbjerg Atletik5,760,8       
25 Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK5,741,0       
26 Halldór Tumi Ólason01ISLHSÞ5,602,4           4,06 1,4
27 Milton Danielsson01SWEKalmar SK5,592,8           0,00
28 Albin Enbacker01SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,352,5           0,00
29 Brynjar Jón Brynjarsson01ISLThjotandi5,311,7       
30 Hugi Snær Jónsson01ISLThjotandi4,880,2       
31 Jonas Bruun Gregersen01DENSkive AM4,782,9           0,00
32 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer4,081,7       
Benóný Arnórsson01ISLHSÞX       
Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSelfossX       


P17 Spjut700 g
29 jun 
Markus Rooth01NORIK Tjalve61,32       
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö53,87       
Marcus Henriksen02NORFIK Orion52,30       
William Lanndalen01SWEIF Kville51,34       
Benjamin Gressløs02NORSarpsborg IL51,12       
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M50,69       
Trym Steiro-Daren02NORSortland Friidrettsklubb46,23       
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL44,77       
Jakob Rahm02SWESävedalens AIK43,97       
10 Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSelfoss43,08       
11 Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu42,67       
12 Sigursteinn Asgeirsson01ISLUMSB42,50       
13 Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK41,64       
14 Pontus Gustavsson02SWEVästerås FK39,37       
15 Rasmus Samuelsson02SWEUllevi FK38,43       
16 Vesteinn Veigar Kristjansson02ISLÁrmann AC37,13       
17 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV34,65       
Jón Alexander H Artúrsson02ISLHSÞX       


P16 Längd
29 jun 
Julius Aurel Hack02GERTeam Brandenburg6,831,3       
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL6,640,7       
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS6,621,2       
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK6,552,0       
Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss6,441,2       
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV6,430,8       
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö6,340,4       
Bertram Bing Costa02DENSparta Atletik6,312,5           6,00 0,9
Aleksi Savolainen02FINTampereen Pyrintö6,24-0,8       
10 Rasmus Vestergård Johansen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M6,151,6       
11 Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FIF6,091,7       
12 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF6,061,4       
13 Andreas B Antoft02FÄRFäröarna6,010,8       
14 Christian Vik Pettersen02NORBergens Turnforening5,98-0,2       
15 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville5,97-1,2           5,91
16 Nikolaj Grønbech02DENSparta Atletik5,970,0           4,51
17 Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS5,96-0,3           5,89
18 Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,960,1           5,77
19 Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK5,910,6       
20 Michael Johansson02SWEIK Ymer5,821,9       
21 Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIK5,801,2       
22 Hugo Olsson02SWETurebergs FK5,791,6       
23 Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK5,76-0,5       
24 Oswald Carstensen02DENSparta Atletik5,75-0,2       
25 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,73-1,2       
26 Viktor Logi Petursson02ISLÁrmann AC5,650,1           5,62
27 Peer Wendland02GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen5,650,9           5,58
28 Olle Ek02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF5,650,2           5,50
29 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS5,620,1       
30 Gabriel Axelsson02SWEUpsala IF5,571,1       
31 Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS5,540,0       
32 Oliver Mani Samuelsson02ISLÁrmann AC5,46-0,7       
33 Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M5,42-0,7       
34 William Helmsdal02FÄRFäröarna5,380,8       
35 Heimir Ari Heimisson02ISLHSÞ5,290,8           5,27
36 Marius Michalski02DENHerning GF5,290,6       
37 Hákon Birkir Grétarsson02ISLSelfoss5,25-0,7       
38 Halldór Jökull Olafsson02ISLHHF5,24-0,5       
39 Ari Mahmoudian02FINTampereen Pyrintö5,16-0,4       
40 Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK5,141,7       
41 Hugo Schoug02SWEWärnamo SK5,120,5       
42 Egill Smári Tryggvason02ISLIR5,070,8       
43 Kilian David02DENAabenraa IG5,000,0       
44 Fredrik Grud Agerbaek Madsen02DENOdense Atletik4,440,0       
45 Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02NORBUL4,111,4       
46 Ludvig All02SWETäby IS3,98-0,5       
47 William Frisk02SWEÖrgryte IS2,42-0,2       
Fredrik Strand Blichfeldt02NOROsterøy ILX       
Oliver Gao02SWEHässelby SKX       
Kasperi Valonen02FINTampereen PyrintöX       


P15 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Finalheat 129 jun 
Axel Vang Christensen04DENFIF Hilleröd 4:35.48    1   
Trond Olav Halvorsen03NORHaugesund IL 4:37.35    2   
Viktor Frisk03SWEHuddinge AIS 4:38.32    3   
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 4:42.53    5   
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03NORNittedal IL 4:44.85    6   
Joel Ibler Lillesø03DENBagsvaerd AC 4:45.22    7   
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 4:48.11    8   
Philip Frick04SWEKongahälla AIK 4:49.74    9   
Erlend Kringeland03NORStord IL 4:52.36    10   
10 Vidar Arvidsson03SWEUpsala IF 5:00.51    11   
11 Fabian Olin04SWEHässelby SK 5:05.45    13   
12 Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 5:08.95    14   
13 Tobias Pettersson04SWEHammarby IF 5:09.82    15   
14 Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK 5:13.59    16   
15 Philip Grundt Hansen04DENBagsvaerd AC 5:19.14    21   
16 Alexander Ebbestad03SWEUpsala IF 5:49.99    29   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Sindre Fredriksen03NORSarpsborg IL 4:40.78    4   
Eivind Tobiassen03NORIK Grane 5:05.38    12   
Birk Pettersvold04NORHerkules FK 5:14.10    17   
Mikael Alm03SWEIFK Tumba 5:15.06    18   
Arvid Klingberg03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF 5:17.34    19   
William Elsner03DENKöbenhavns IF 5:17.90    20   
Oden Grahm Goles04SWEIFK Göteborg 5:28.94    22   
Martin Jarlbäck04SWEMölndals AIK 5:34.19    23   
Olle Staaf04SWELinköpings GIF 5:34.85    24   
10 Jeppe Larsen03DENSkive AM 5:34.98    25   
11 Otto Ahonen04FINTampereen Pyrintö 5:43.28    26   
12 Jonathan Kihlström03SWEHässelby SK 5:47.07    27   
13 Isak Anderberg04SWEMölndals AIK 5:47.11    28   
14 Noel Edvinsson04SWEIF Göta Karlstad 5:50.70    30   
15 Izak Warma04SWETjalve IF Norrköping 5:54.06    31   
16 Josef Malcher04SWEAlunda SK 6:08.74    32   


P15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 129 jun 
Julian Skimmeland Aasheim03NORStord IL39.41    1   
Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF39.78    2   
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK40.63    3   
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK41.26    4   
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK41.63    5   
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK42.28    9   
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad42.46    10   
Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK42.51    11   
David Thid03SWETyresö FK44.45    21   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Tobias Allers-Hansen03NORIL Gneist41.99    7   
Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS42.00    8   
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK42.91    13   
Oskari Peura03SWEUpsala IF43.77    15   
Noah Birk Meissner03DENSkive AM43.84    17   
Emil Sörqvist03SWEHuddinge AIS44.00    18   
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas44.34    19   
Tobias F. Nielsen03DENIK Hellas44.41    20   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad41.84    6   
Elias August Bergheim03NORASK Friidrett43.82    16   
Eino Perämaa04FINTampereen Pyrintö44.58    22   
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan44.78    23   
Edvin Kaljo04SWETjalve IF Norrköping46.83    27   
Konsta Kankainen04FINTampereen Pyrintö46.91    28   
Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR50.68    31   
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte ISDQ    -    linjetramp

Finalheat 429 jun 
Sindri Freyr Seim Sigurdsson03ISLHekla42.77    12   
Samuel Vinberg03SWEUpsala IF43.04    14   
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK45.09    24   
Mik Resen Lønborg03DENKöbenhavns IF46.10    25   
Unnsteinn Reynisson03ISLThjotandi46.26    26   
Sæþór Atlason04ISLSelfoss48.18    29   
Lukas Forss04SWEUpsala IF50.61    30   
Hampus Gull-Åhlund04SWEBålsta IK56.30    32   


P15 Längd
Kval29 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK6,20Q1,2       
David Thid03SWETyresö FK6,10Q0,2       
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,08Q-0,1       
Kristjan Viggo Sigfinnsson03ISLÁrmann AC6,02Q0,2       
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK5,99Q-0,5       
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK5,97Q-0,1       
Sindri Freyr Seim Sigurdsson03ISLHekla5,92Q1,7       
Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL5,90Q-1,2       
Samuel Vinberg03SWEUpsala IF5,86Q0,9           5,61
10 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik5,86Q0,4           5,28
11 Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas5,84Q-1,4       
12 Jimmy Hellström03SWEUllevi FK5,83Q-1,2       
12 Luc Mehnert03GERTeam Brandenburg5,83Q1,9       
14 Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF5,80Q0,0       
15 Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik5,79Q-2,2           5,71
16 Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK5,79Q-0,3       
17 Niklas Friedel03GERTeam Brandenburg5,76Q-1,3       
18 David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK5,75Q-0,2       
19 Noa Skomorowski03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF5,68-1,8           5,65
20 Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå Friidrott5,68-0,6           5,60
21 Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK5,59-1,6       
22 Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK5,57-0,3       
23 Viktor Rydåker03SWEAlunda SK5,56-1,3       
24 Hugo Holmlund03SWETyresö FK5,531,5       
25 Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna5,48-1,1       
26 Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS5,45-1,7           5,44
27 Unnsteinn Reynisson03ISLThjotandi5,45-2,2           5,43
28 Felix Nyberg03SWEBromma IF5,44-0,7           5,39
29 Julius Hühnel03GERRostock 1 LAV5,440,8           5,27
30 Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK5,42-1,1       
31 Emil Sörqvist03SWEHuddinge AIS5,301,0       
32 Nils Nilsson Gott03SWEMalmö AI5,27-1,3       
33 Isak Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS5,24-1,6       
34 Liam Wiklander03SWETjalve IF Norrköping5,20-2,2       
35 Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI5,18-0,2       
36 Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK5,14-0,5       
37 Joakim Hellbratt03SWEHuddinge AIS5,11-1,6       
38 Frits Moström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,081,4       
39 Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV5,040,8       
40 Hlynur Gestsson03ISLÁrmann AC4,961,4       
41 Hörður Pálsson03ISLIR4,91-1,7       
42 Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR4,86-1,3       
43 Birk Van De Boel03SWEMalmö AI4,851,2       
44 Simen Gimnes03NORTyrving IL4,83-0,1       
45 Linus Höhnow03GERTeam Brandenburg4,79-0,5       
46 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville4,720,2       
47 Oskar Björndal03SWEIF Kville4,71-0,8       
48 Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIR4,68-1,1       
49 David Eriksson03SWEIF Kville4,63-1,4       
50 Hugo Ahlenius03SWEHässelby SK4,250,7       
51 Elías Örn Jónsson03ISLThjotandi4,240,6       
52 Jonas Hoelsveen03NORRaufoss4,20-1,5       
53 Ólafur Steinn Jónsson03ISLIR3,920,6       
54 Audun Yngvi Tordarson03ISLÁrmann AC3,590,1       
55 Kjartan Sveinsson03ISLÁrmann AC3,29-1,4       
Dante Egnér03SWEHässelby SKX       
Ludvig Molinder03SWEKFUM ÖrebroX       
Teemu Palonen03FINTampereen PyrintöX       

Final29 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK6,680,4       
Luc Mehnert03GERTeam Brandenburg6,632,1           6,59 -1,2
Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL6,530,4       
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK6,461,4       
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK6,312,0       
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,302,5           6,14 -0,1
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik6,281,7       
Sindri Freyr Seim Sigurdsson03ISLHekla6,160,7       
Lukas Medina Sørensen03DENKöbenhavns IF6,090,1       
10 Samuel Vinberg03SWEUpsala IF6,07-0,7       
11 David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK6,051,5       
12 Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK5,991,8       
13 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik5,971,5       
14 Niklas Friedel03GERTeam Brandenburg5,861,2       
15 Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas5,820,7       
16 David Thid03SWETyresö FK5,771,8       
17 Jimmy Hellström03SWEUllevi FK5,673,6           5,42 1,1
Kristjan Viggo Sigfinnsson03ISLÁrmann ACX       


P15 Kula4.0 kg
29 jun 
Jesper Ahlin03SWETurebergs FK18,24       
Luc Mehnert03GERTeam Brandenburg17,67       
Steffen Melheim03NOROlden IL15,18       
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK14,04       
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03NORTyrving IL13,68       
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL13,65       
Teo Paganus03SWETurebergs FK13,60       
Adam Kraft03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13,50       
Truls Engen Olsen03NORLöten13,48       
10 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville12,74       
11 Felix Jordebrandt03SWEKongahälla AIK12,63       
12 Martin Sundberg03SWEHammarby IF12,45       
13 Viktor Rydåker03SWEAlunda SK12,38       
14 Lucas Søvang03DENAabenraa IG12,33       
15 Pontus Lindell03SWEUpsala IF12,14       
16 Victor Rothausen03SWEIF Rigor12,09       
17 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0411,60       
18 Lukas Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,94       
19 Henrik Kiviniemi03FINTampereen Pyrintö10,85       
20 Tushar Nyqvist03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF10,73       
21 Noah Birk Meissner03DENSkive AM10,53       
22 Hjalti Snær Helgason03ISLSelfoss10,40       
23 Arvid Hedin03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,20       
24 Axel Olsson03SWEEds SK10,15       
25 Gunnar Franz Arnason03ISLÁrmann AC10,14       
26 Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIR9,78       
27 Fredrik Frunck03SWETurebergs FK9,50       
28 Filip Nilsson03SWEYstads IF9,33       
29 Teemu Palonen03FINTampereen Pyrintö8,90       
Wilhelm Kopp03DENSparta AtletikX       
Anders Vik03NORFIL AKS-77X       
Mads Rubek Vitoft03DENSparta AtletikX       


P14 Längd
Kval29 jun 
Kristoffer Andersson04SWEFalu IK6,00Q-1,7       
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik5,97Q-1,0       
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas5,87Q0,0       
Tobias Jappe Bjerre04DENSparta Atletik5,77Q-0,9       
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK5,74Q0,6       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK5,71Q-0,6       
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad5,65Q0,0       
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK5,64Q-1,1       
Lucas Lindberg04SWEHässelby SK5,49Q-0,6       
10 Sebastian Þór Bjarnason04ISLSelfoss5,47Q-0,4       
10 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville5,47Q-1,4       
12 Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez04DENSkive AM5,43Q-1,3       
13 Kalle Aldskogius04SWEHammarby IF5,35q-0,2       
14 Aron Swartz04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott5,24q-0,4       
15 Haukur Arnarsson04ISLHrunamenn5,22q0,2       
16 Douglas Goldén04SWEKatrineholms SK5,19q0,1       
17 Lukas Forss04SWEUpsala IF5,170,4       
18 Titus Masuch04GERTeam Brandenburg5,07-1,4       
19 Luka Bergheim04NORNorna Salhus5,010,0       
20 Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK5,00-0,2       
21 Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund4,97-0,5       
22 Philip Andreas Kubon04NORBergens Turnforening4,940,4       
23 Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI4,86-0,2       
24 Tim Engqvist04SWEIFK Tumba4,70-1,1       
25 Taysir Abu Al Chay04SWEMölndals AIK4,690,0       
26 Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK4,680,6       
27 Filip Engström04SWEHammarby IF4,670,1       
28 Magnús Örn Brynjarsson04ISLIR4,62-1,0       
29 Florian Zeising04GERTeam Brandenburg4,59-1,1       
30 Sæþór Atlason04ISLSelfoss4,52-2,1       
31 Óliver Dúi Gíslason04ISLIR4,45-1,5           4,41
32 Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL4,450,0           4,35
33 Fabian Linderoth04SWEHammarby IF4,420,0       
34 Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund4,30-0,9       
35 David Jungner04SWEIFK Lund4,140,0       
36 Albin Adolfsson04SWEMalmö AI4,02-1,3       
37 Onni Lehto04FINTampereen Pyrintö3,950,0       
38 Winston Marklund04SWEHammarby IF3,940,0       
39 David Axelsson04SWEUpsala IF3,92-2,8       
40 Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK3,870,0       
41 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04SWEBålsta IK3,86-0,1       
42 Cristoffer Cimbritz04SWEIFK Lund3,63-2,0       
43 Vignir Jóhannsson04ISLKatla SC3,56-1,4       
44 Josef Malcher04SWEAlunda SK1,43-0,7       
Joel Ekman04SWEUpsala IFX       
Hilding Grip04SWEIFK LundX       
Edvin Gustafsson04SWEUpsala IFX       
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte ISX       
Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FKX       
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FKX       

Final29 jun 
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik6,401,2       
Kristoffer Andersson04SWEFalu IK6,310,4       
Tobias Jappe Bjerre04DENSparta Atletik6,160,9       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK6,040,8       
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad5,960,3       
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK5,931,9       
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas5,790,5       
Sebastian Þór Bjarnason04ISLSelfoss5,62-1,5       
Douglas Goldén04SWEKatrineholms SK5,600,0       
10 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville5,590,3       
11 Lucas Lindberg04SWEHässelby SK5,54-0,5       
12 Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK5,43-0,7       
13 Aron Swartz04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott5,421,6       
14 Kalle Aldskogius04SWEHammarby IF5,362,0       
15 Haukur Arnarsson04ISLHrunamenn3,67-0,6       
Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez04DENSkive AMX       


P13 600m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Oliver Fehrlund-Persson05SWEYstads IF 1:34.70    1   
Hjalte Dalskov05DENFremad Holbaek 1:36.10    2   
Simen Gløgård Stensrud05NORNittedal IL 1:36.49    3   
Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna 1:36.95    4    =
Nikolai Solum05NORSK Vidar 1:36.95    4    =
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05NORTyrving IL 1:38.28    7   
Mathias Hoelsveen05NORRaufoss 1:38.78    8   
Vitus Rosenkrands05DENSparta Atletik 1:40.24    9   
Marcus Asker05SWEMalmö AI 1:41.44    13   
10 Jens Kristian Aas05NORSK Vidar 1:44.68    20   
11 Mikkel Bakken05NORSK Vidar 1:45.14    22   

Finalheat 229 jun 
James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF 1:37.60    6   
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 1:41.04    11   
Adam Sörqvist05SWESävedalens AIK 1:41.38    12   
Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05NORNittedal IL 1:41.99    15   
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK 1:42.21    16   
Isak Selin05SWEMotala AIF 1:43.26    18   
Gustav Herold05DENSparta Atletik 1:43.85    19   
Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer 1:44.87    21   
Sindre Strönstad Löseth05NORTIF Viking 1:45.24    23   
10 August Calles05SWEIFK Lidingö 1:46.45    24   
11 Lars Wold Møller05NORKoll IL 1:48.66    27   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Viktor Rahm05SWEVästerås FK 1:41.46    14   
Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK 1:42.63    17   
Ludvig Sjöberg05SWEÅsbro GoIF 1:48.46    26   
Vidar Mörk05SWEBoo IF 1:49.64    28   
Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL 1:50.58    29   
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK 1:50.60    30   
Gunnlaugurjón Briem05ISLIR 1:51.43    31   
Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK 1:51.93    32   
Sigurjón Reynisson05ISLThjotandi 1:55.04    36   
10 Arni Fridrik Gudmundsson05ISLKR 1:57.87    38   
Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjöej start    -   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Konsta Uuttera05FINTampereen Pyrintö 1:40.68    10   
Leopold Stavmark05SWEIFK Tumba 1:46.86    25   
Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI 1:52.18    33   
Benjamin Grahm05SWEBromma IF 1:52.86    34   
Lukas Sjölund05SWEMälarhöjdens IK 1:54.18    35   
Eli Audunsson05ISLÁrmann AC 1:55.33    37   
Hermann Thor Ragnarsson05ISLÁrmann AC 2:00.88    39   
Gabríel Ingi Benediktsson05ISLIR 2:01.95    40   
Tindur Eliasen05ISLÁrmann AC 2:06.70    41   
10 Stefán Gunnar Maack05ISLIR 2:10.69    42   
11 Viktor Kolbeinn Sigurdarson05ISLÁrmann AC 2:11.17    43   
12 Audunn Adam Vigfússon05ISLKatla SC 2:13.11    44   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11,129 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05SWEUllevi FK 9.44q       
Daniel Forsman05SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.27        
Linus Jönsson05SWETjalve IF Norrköping10.35        
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK10.38        
Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK10.46        
Sigurjón Reynisson05ISLThjotandi11.57        
Sölvi Örn Heiðarsson05ISLÞÓR / Thor14.48        

Försök heat 2-2,129 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL 9.54q       
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV 9.81q       
Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro10.66        
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS10.83        
Sebastian Mar Ingvarsson05ISLKatla SC11.59        
Leopold Stavmark05SWEIFK Tumba11.61        
Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö11.97        
Ludvig Holgersson05SWEBohus IFej start        

Försök heat 32,429 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL 9.40q       
Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK10.28        
Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK10.42        
Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL11.41        
Gabríel Ingi Benediktsson05ISLIR11.44        
Leo Wickert05SWEHässelby SK12.38        
Gunnar Andri Arnbjornsson05ISLÁrmann AC12.41        

Försök heat 41,229 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Enander05SWETäby IS 9.66q       
Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK 9.82q       
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna10.20q       
Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK10.54        
Helgi Myrkvi Valgeirsson05ISLÁrmann AC11.94        
Kasper Schimmell Smith05DENSparta Atletik12.01        
Ville Väyrynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö12.15        

Försök heat 53,529 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
David Carlson05SWEBromma IF 9.65q       
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF 9.84q       
Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK10.48        
Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen05NORTyrving IL10.60        
Eelis Harjunmaa05FINTampereen Pyrintö10.97        
Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss11.70        
Stefán Gunnar Maack05ISLIR11.96        
Karl Anders Karlsson05ISLKatla SC13.48        

Final4,429 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05SWEUllevi FK 9.08       
Joel Enander05SWETäby IS 9.39       
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL 9.39       
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV 9.47       
David Carlson05SWEBromma IF 9.61       
Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK 9.69       
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF 9.87       
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna10.11       
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving ILDQ        tjuvstart


P13 Höjd
29 jun 
Oscar Stuhr05NORFana IL170       
Ludvig Holgersson05SWEBohus IF170       
Edvin Unger05SWEIF Linnéa161       
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF154       
Axel Engblom05SWEEksjö Södra IK154       
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV154       
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg154       
Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro150       
Calle Rydén05SWEStenungsunds FI150       
10 Joel Enander05SWETäby IS146       
11 Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik146       
12 Filip Ekström05SWEBromma IF146       
12 Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL146       
14 Felix Essman05SWESävedalens AIK142       
14 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF142       
14 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK142       
17 Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK142       
18 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen05NORTyrving IL142       
19 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05SWEKFUM Örebro137       
20 Eelis Harjunmaa05FINTampereen Pyrintö137       
21 Teodor Nyman05SWEHanvikens SK137       
22 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss137       
23 Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK137       
24 Karl Anders Karlsson05ISLKatla SC131       
24 Bjorn Kakali Sigurdsson05ISLÁrmann AC131       
26 Eli Audunsson05ISLÁrmann AC131       
27 Gabríel Ingi Benediktsson05ISLIR131       
27 Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS131       
29 Haftór Höskuldsson05ISLHSÞ131       
30 Aaron Halme05FINTampereen Pyrintö124       
31 Tindur Eliasen05ISLÁrmann AC124       
32 Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL124       
Melvin Vala Tefre05SWEMalmö AIX       


P13 Spjut400 g
29 jun 
Eric Christopher Becklund05NORBUL49,01       
Axel Engblom05SWEEksjö Södra IK43,74       
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL38,01       
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF37,40       
Leon Bodén05SWEMotala AIF36,95       
Viktor Lögdahl05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF36,20       
David Carlson05SWEBromma IF34,86       
Joel Enander05SWETäby IS34,36       
Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK32,07       
10 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK31,48       
11 Lucas Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK30,05       
12 Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK29,35       
13 Victor Törnström05SWEDanderyds SK29,23       
14 Filip Ekström05SWEBromma IF28,20       
15 Haftór Höskuldsson05ISLHSÞ27,79       
16 Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK26,79       
17 Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS26,38       
18 Gustav Rydåker05SWEAlunda SK25,84       
19 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss25,78       
20 Helgi Myrkvi Valgeirsson05ISLÁrmann AC25,10       
21 Olafur Audunn Sigvaldason05ISLUMSB22,44       
22 Sölvi Örn Heiðarsson05ISLÞÓR / Thor20,95       


P12 600m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Filip Jonsson06SWEBohus IF 1:37.69    1   
Teodor Hansen06NORRingerike FIK 1:41.52    2   
Folke Eriksson06SWEThorengruppen TFC 1:43.73    3   
Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK 1:44.68    4   
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK 1:47.56    5   
Filip Winström06SWEHässelby SK 1:47.58    6   
Vilhelm Psilander06SWEIFK Lidingö 1:50.65    9   
William Holst Hvass06DENSparta Atletik 1:53.66    11   
Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06DENSparta Atletikej start    -   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Gustav Welander06SWEHässelby SK 1:53.15    10   
Konstantin Markschies06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 1:57.84    12   
Jon Joelsson06SWEThorengruppen TFC 1:59.73    14   
Fredrik Nilssen06NORNittedal IL 2:00.10    15   
Lucas Asplund06SWEThorengruppen TFC 2:01.20    16   
Viggo Öberg06SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:01.72    17   
Melvin Bertilsson06SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:02.15    18   
Isak Hjelm06SWEÅhus FIK 2:03.43    19   
Oskar Jansson06SWEAlunda SK 2:06.13    20   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Ricards Davis Spacs06LATSC Asais 1:47.85    7   
Tom Hartleib06GERTeam Brandenburg 1:50.17    8   
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 1:58.08    13   
Nils Lindblad06SWEIFK Göteborg 2:07.42    21   
Egill Atlaston Waagfjörd06ISLKatla SC 2:10.94    22   
Kristófer Geir Hauksson06ISLKR 2:16.63    23   
Anton Olofsson06SWETingbergs AIS 2:16.81    24   
Skarphedinn Gigja Fridriksson06ISLKR 2:17.22    25   
Jakob Jungner06SWEIFK Lundbröt    -   


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 11,729 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sigge Bergentz06SWEThorengruppen TFC 9.75q       
Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg10.28q       
Tom Hartleib06GERTeam Brandenburg10.56q       
Sophus Emil Ramsgaar Jensen06DENSparta Atletik11.71        
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg12.00        
Felix Tamm06SWEMölndals AIK12.06        
Isak Hjelm06SWEÅhus FIK13.57        

Försök heat 2-0,529 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF10.56q       
Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06DENSparta Atletik10.59q       
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK10.62q       
Konstantin Markschies06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11.30q       
Eli Riege06DENSparta Atletik11.88        
Nils Lindblad06SWEIFK Göteborg12.81        

Försök heat 3-3,329 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor10.74q       
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF10.89q       
Martin Beitnes Kreken06NORModum FIK12.21        
Kristoffer Eneman06SWEIFK Göteborg12.59        
Hugo Åkesson06SWEIFK Göteborg12.82        
Linus Hoff06SWEEslövs AI13.39        
Alexander Esra Saemundsson06ISLHHF14.48        

Final4,629 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sigge Bergentz06SWEThorengruppen TFC 9.49       
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF 9.68       
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor10.05       
Tom Hartleib06GERTeam Brandenburg10.07       
Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06DENSparta Atletik10.12       
Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg10.12       
Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF10.30       
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK10.42       
Konstantin Markschies06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11.15       


P12 Kula3.0 kg
29 jun 
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF9,45       
Mattias Nilsson06SWEHanvikens SK9,24       
Tobias Zeeberg06DENHerning GF9,07       
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI8,86       
Even Hem Bolle06NORVestby IL8,80       
Martin Beitnes Kreken06NORModum FIK8,22       
Vincent Asker06SWEIF Kville7,95       
Felix Maximillian Skare06NORSki IL7,45       
Isak Hjelm06SWEÅhus FIK7,40       
10 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF6,98       
11 Magnus Evjen Winum06NORNittedal IL6,43       
12 Egill Atlaston Waagfjörd06ISLKatla SC6,42       
13 Nils Lindblad06SWEIFK Göteborg6,10       
14 Skarphedinn Gigja Fridriksson06ISLKR6,00       
15 Oskar Rafnsson06ISLKR5,96       
16 Christopher Hermansson06SWEMölndals AIK5,95       
17 David Jonhed06SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,65       


K 3000m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Anastasia Denisova90SWESävedalens AIK 9:29.00    1   
Sophie Søefeldt00DENSparta Atletik 9:43.67    2   
Marie Synnøve Qvale94NORIK Tjalve 9:51.88    3   
Nora Sanness00NORSK Vidar 9:52.47    4   
Emilia Lillemo00SWETäby IS 9:56.28    5   
Nikoline Hoegh Örum-Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik10:06.61    6   
Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville10:08.85    7   
Emilie Mo01NORSK Vidar10:15.04    8   
Elin Brink97SWEMölndals AIK10:17.67    9   
10 Malin Jonson02SWEMölndals AIK10:25.30    12   
11 Nina Persson91SWEÖrgryte IS10:29.14    13   
12 Erika Svanborg91SWESävedalens AIK10:36.15    16   
Alice Greberg98SWEMölndals AIKbröt    -   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Christina Ellefsen Hopland97NORIL Varegg10:18.12    10   
Jennifer Acklund95SWEÖrgryte IS10:25.29    11   
Johanna Larsson93SWEÖrgryte IS10:29.79    14   
Helena Silaberg Nordsjö94NORBUL10:35.16    15   
Lotta Weyhenmeyer01SWEIF Thor10:36.24    17   
Marie Møller Schmidt01DENViborg AM10:39.08    18   
Thea Norlund00SWESkellefteå AIK10:43.74    19   
Amanda Amaloo00DENSparta Atletik10:56.43    20   
Linnea Sennström00SWEHässelby SK11:04.32    21   
10 Kristina Axelsson99SWESya SK11:06.81    22   
11 Gunn Helen Hagen86NOROppstad IL11:10.53    23   
12 Felicia Niklasson01SWESävedalens AIK11:38.02    24   


K 3000m hinder76 cm
Final29 jun 
Caroline Högardh92SWEHässelby SK10:17.64       
Anna Mark Helwig00DENSparta Atletik10:17.75       
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS10:24.54       
Clara Hildt93SWEÖrgryte IS11:04.48       
Violeta Kuldiate98DENAalborg Atletik12:26.83       
Emma Dahl91SWEÖrgryte ISbröt       


K Häck 400m76 cm
Finalheat 129 jun 
Amalie Luel94NORTyrving IL56.07    1    VU-rek
Elisabeth Slettum86NORIL Skjalg58.25    2   
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99NORIL Sandvin58.51    3   
Nora Wold97NORFredrikstad IF58.58    4   
Marie Skjeggestad99NORTyrving IL59.32    5   
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF59.55    6   
Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS59.66    7   
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS60.62    8   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Vår Åsheim99NORUll/Kisa IL60.94    9   
Anna B Jakobsen93NORIL Skjalg63.17    10   
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF64.20    11   
Tina Helen Bergem94NORKristiansand IF64.69    12   
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF65.25    14   
Celina Reichardt99SWESpårvägens FK66.98    16   
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK68.94    18   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund65.21    13   
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK65.60    15   
Ella Arvidsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott68.30    17   
Josefine Sandelius94SWEHammarby IF69.78    19   
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF79.15    20   
Emelie Öberg97SWEUllevi FKbröt    -   
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletikej start    -   


K Höjd
29 jun 
Lovisa Östervall97SWEUpsala IF178       
Evelina Erlandsson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad174       
Ellen Björklund90SWEIFK Lund170       
My Nordström90SWETjalve IF Norrköping170       
Karen Høystad98NORLillehammer IF170       
Thea Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK170       
Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik165       
Ingrid Færøvik Mork99NORNorna Salhus165       
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott165       
10 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLFH160       
11 Elin Dale96NORIK Tjalve160       
12 Sara Johansson94SWEIFK Lund154       
13 Andrea Bolstad Raa98NORFana IL154       
14 Julia Petersson98SWEUllevi FK154       
Kristin Mork97NORNorna SalhusX       


K X Stav
29 jun 
Malin Dahlström89SWEÖrgryte IS407       
Hanna Jansson95SWEUllevi FK407       
Caroline Ranners95DENSparta Atletik397       
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge01NORSki IL397       
Line Renée Jensen92DENSparta Atletik397       
Annika Jönsson96SWEIFK Helsingborg386       
Gabriella Jönsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg375       
Hulda Thorsteinsdottir91ISLIR375       
Sara Cannmo96SWEÖrgryte IS375       
10 Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI363       
11 Klara Mattsson97SWEIK Orient363       
12 Rakel Ósk Björnsdóttir89ISLKFA-frjálsar325       
13 Julie Harsmann00DENAarhus 1900 A/M305       
14 Fanny Bergetoft96SWEKFUM Örebro305       
14 Synne Marie Engebretsen02NORFana IL305       
16 Sara Harsmann02DENAarhus 1900 A/M302       
17 Sandra Christensen95DENOdense Atletik280       
17 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö280       
19 Tonje Florvaag94NORSandnes IL280       
Alva Sundin01SWETäby ISX       


K Spjut600 g
29 jun 
Mari Klaup90SWEUllevi FK48,09       
Martina Borgler94SWEIF Göta Karlstad46,21       
Maria Börstad Jensen94NORStjördal FIK46,12       
Carolin Näslund98SWEIF Göta Karlstad45,37       
Emelie Larsson91SWEUllevi FK41,42       
Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor39,68       
Maja Gustavsson98SWEVästerås FK39,09       
Nickoline Skifter Andersen98DENSparta Atletik36,93       
Eunice Nilsson98SWEThorengruppen TFC34,11       


F19 800m
Final29 jun 
Louise Rosenstand Lou99DENHolte Atletik 2:16.53       
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL 2:19.36       
Camille Lunde Colleuille99NORBUL 2:19.97       
Linn Alness Borg00SWEIFK Lidingö 2:20.42       
Kristin Fagerli00NORBUL 2:21.86       
Emily Fielder00SWEMotala AIF 2:22.37       
Mimmi Andersson00SWEHögby IF 2:23.31       
Stine Solheim00NORSortland Friidrettsklubb 2:24.16       
Sara Mjöll Smaradottir00ISLBreidablick 2:25.76       
10 Matilde Wilder00DENSparta Atletik 2:27.11       
11 Ingunn Nilsen Hagen00NORLöten 2:32.96       
Filippa Hörnberg00SWEHässelby SKej start       


F19 Höjd
29 jun 
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI175       
Sigrid Kleive00NORÅlesund FIK171       
Thea Leirfall Bremset99NORStjördal FIK171       
Ingrid Færøvik Mork99NORNorna Salhus162       
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK162       
Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient157       
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott157       
Elin Berglund99SWEÖsterhaninge IF151       
Emelie Svenske99SWEKFUM Arvika151       
10 Saga Ólafsdóttir00ISLHHF151       
11 Megan Berg Nobeus00SWEMalmö AI144       


F19 Stav
29 jun 
Linnea Jönsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg405       
Birgitte Kjuus99NORRaumnes & Årnes IL395       
Filippa Miller99SWEHovslätts IK385       
Sophie Olsson99SWEIFK Växjö345       
Ebba Blomstrand00SWEKFUM Örebro345       
Hanna Viklund99SWEUmedalens IF345       
Laura Grønbech99DENSparta Atletik345       
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK345       
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK329       
10 Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK313       
11 Tilde Tofft00SWESpårvägens FK281       


F19 Längd
Kval29 jun 
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe00NORRanheim IL5,87Q1,9       
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening5,86Q0,7       
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF5,47Q-0,7       
Sigrid Kleive00NORÅlesund FIK5,46Q0,0       
Karolina Svensson99SWEMarieby GoIF5,46Q0,0       
Victoria Almerén Hansson99SWEHammarby IF5,45Q-0,2       
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK5,43Q0,1       
Emelie Eklund00SWETäby IS5,42Q1,7       
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik5,35q1,0       
10 Johanne Rise Kvalen00NORDimna IL5,30q1,9       
11 Alexandra Schill00SWEÖrgryte IS5,28q1,1       
12 Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer5,27q0,6       
13 Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS5,26q0,3       
14 Amalie Molander Pedersen00DENFrederiksbergs IF5,23q1,4           5,11
15 Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL5,23q-0,3           4,94
16 Moa Jern00SWEStrands IF5,18q1,9       
17 Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK5,10-1,9       
18 Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF4,971,4       
19 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF4,960,0       
20 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK4,95-0,9       
21 Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK4,931,8       
22 Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,840,0       
23 Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö4,832,2       
24 Harpa Svansdottir99ISLSelfoss4,810,5       
25 Emma Green-Blomroos00SWEGöteborgs KIK4,773,2       
26 Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,70-1,3       
27 Amalie Grande Bjørnstad00NORSteinkjer FIK4,652,1       
28 Amanda Möller00SWEHässelby SK4,640,0       
29 Alice Eriksson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,580,0       
30 Tilda Tryggveson00SWEFalu IK4,540,0       
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIKX       
Ida Thunman99SWEGefle IFX       


F19 Spjut600 g
29 jun 
Ida Thunberg99SWEKFUM Örebro48,57       
Erika Wärff00SWEMalmö AI43,64       
Liv Cantby99DENKorsör AM41,04       
Stina Jacobson00SWEIstrums SK38,73       
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik32,93       
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK32,89       
Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening31,12       


F17 800m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Selma Løchen Engdahl01NORKoll IL 2:13.58    1   
Nadja Rugland01SWEKalmar SK 2:13.99    2   
Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS 2:14.01    3   
Caroline Kwoczalla02GERTeam Brandenburg 2:14.45    4   
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik 2:14.83    5   
Kristin Helland02NORIK Tjalve 2:17.02    6   
Ebba Wahlberg02SWEIK Ymer 2:17.36    7   
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik 2:17.68    8   
Elena Johansen01DENSparta Atletik 2:18.15    10   
10 Amanda Ivehammar01SWELinköpings GIF 2:20.45    11   
11 Iðunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir02ISLIR 2:20.97    13   
12 Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF 2:25.70    25   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Anniken Aarebrot02NORFredrikstad IF 2:18.11    9   
Mie Hylling Axelsson02DENSparta Atletik 2:21.17    14   
Maja Sund01SWETurebergs FK 2:21.37    15   
Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS 2:22.02    17   
Evie Kalnes Dencker01NORFIL AKS-77 2:22.89    18   
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna 2:22.98    19   
Elin Ekengren02SWEEskilstuna FI 2:23.56    20   
Siri Gamst Glittenberg02NORLaksevåg TI 2:23.97    21   
Caroline Rødgaard Jessen02DENBallerup AK 2:24.71    23   
10 Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna 2:25.94    26   
11 Paulina Wikemar02SWEMölndals AIK 2:28.60    34   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Emilia Rydensjö02SWEEskilstuna FI 2:20.63    12   
Sigrid Lien01NORIL Skjalg 2:21.85    16   
Lisa Wreeby02SWESävedalens AIK 2:24.54    22   
Elisabella Hjelpdahl02NORIL Runar 2:24.95    24   
Amalie Tomasgard02NORÖrsta IL 2:26.08    27   
Carolina Larson02SWEIFK Lidingö 2:26.83    28   
Marianne Feidje Mjelde01NOROsterøy IL 2:27.48    31   
Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK 2:27.83    32   
Thea Austbø01NORIL Skjalg 2:27.84    33   
10 Sarah Marie Samuelsen01NORRjukan IL Friidrett 2:32.28    36   
11 Emilia Larson01SWETäby IS 2:44.35    45   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Tyra Morell02SWEUpsala IF 2:27.04    29   
Sólrún Soffía Arnardóttir01ISLFH 2:27.40    30   
Maria Peltoniemi02FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:31.23    35   
Maren Høviskeland02NORASK Friidrett 2:33.22    37   
Hanna Grahn02SWEBoden FI 2:35.43    38   
Hedda Tangfelt02SWEHässelby SK 2:36.11    39   
Anja Jagesten02SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:37.86    40   
Venla Harala02FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:37.91    41   
Klara Öberg02SWEHögby IF 2:38.70    42   
10 Isabella Matilda Jensen01DENSparta Atletik 2:39.94    43   
11 Filippa Granåsen02SWETäby IS 2:43.93    44   
12 Sigridur Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir02ISLKatla SC 2:49.44    46   


F17 Hinder 1500m76 cm
Final29 jun 
Sigrid Alvik03NORTyrving IL 5:05.27       
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg04NORSK Vidar 5:05.99       
Klara Ygeby02SWEUpsala IF 5:12.75       
Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL 5:15.54       
Alva Malmsten Nilsson03SWEIF Skade 5:27.17       
Victoria Nitteberg03NORNesodden IF 5:32.46       
Saga Hagelin03SWEMölndals AIK 5:34.91       
Henriette Nilssen03NORNittedal IL 5:40.59       
Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK 5:40.86       
10 Saga Jarhall04SWELinköpings GIF 5:45.78       
11 Ebba Johansson03SWEUpsala IF 5:49.91       
12 Nanna Elmer03DENKöbenhavns IF 5:50.82       
13 Albertina Brandt03SWEHammarby IF 5:59.59       
14 Wilma Holmén03SWEMölndals AIK 6:11.03       


F17 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 129 jun 
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter43.66    1   
Hanne Arstein01NORBergens Turnforening44.56    2   
Caroline Saetre01NORDimna IL45.62    4   
Fride Vågen02NORLaksevåg TI45.98    5   
Freja Nygren01SWEGefle IF47.08    8   
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS47.25    9   
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK47.53    11   
Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott47.62    12   
Pihla Aro02FINTampereen Pyrintö47.99    13   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Sigrid Leseth Føyen01NORSK Vidar45.61    3   
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS46.62    6   
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK46.69    7   
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö47.52    10   
Cornelia Böhnke01SWEHuddinge AIS48.15    15   
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK48.22    17   
Hedda Hoff Hagen01NORByåsen IL48.40    18   
Anna Garnes Kleven02NORDimna ILej start    -   
Lea Trong-Johansen02NORTyrving ILej start    -   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott48.07    14   
Clara Bernhult02SWEThorengruppen TFC48.17    16   
Tirill Björneberg01NORSortland Friidrettsklubb49.95    19   
Johanna Stübner02SWEGöteborgs KIK50.09    20   
Line Aasland01NORIL Runar50.93    24   
Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL51.79    26   
Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR52.24    27   
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö52.90    29   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK50.33    21   
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS50.63    22   
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg50.89    23   
Kristina Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö51.30    25   
Johanna Sjögren02SWEGöteborgs KIK52.60    28   
Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK53.05    30   
Kristine Løwe Stillerud01NORSandefjord53.25    31   
Hannah Eriksson02SWEThorengruppen TFC54.13    32   


F17 Längd
Kval29 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK5,70Q-1,4       
Samantha Oware01SWEMalmö AI5,68Q0,1       
Karoline Jaeger01NORAremark IF5,61Q0,0       
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI5,54Q0,8       
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI5,52Q0,2       
Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF5,46Q0,3       
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF5,39Q1,2       
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,36Q1,1       
Alva Wolwan01SWEUpsala IF5,32Q1,5       
10 Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro5,27q-1,2           5,21
11 Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott5,27q0,0           5,09
12 Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS5,27q2,2           5,00 0,0
13 Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-775,25q1,9       
14 Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FK5,21q0,0       
15 Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF5,14q0,0       
16 Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg5,13q0,1       
17 Jennifer Mjøs01NORFana IL4,990,0       
18 Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer4,960,0       
19 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI4,840,0       
20 Caroline Saetre01NORDimna IL4,82-2,0       
21 Tilda Kapell01SWEHammarby IF4,79-0,2       
22 Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / Thor4,770,9       
23 Elisabeth H Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna4,730,3       
24 Maja Karlsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,690,0       
25 Kristine Løwe Stillerud01NORSandefjord4,33-1,0       
26 Gudrún Osk Adalsteinsdottír01ISLHHF4,282,3           0,00
26 Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna4,280,9           0,00
28 Andrea Björk Gudlaugsdóttir01ISLHHF4,211,8       
29 Sigurbjörg Eva Sveinbjörnsdóttir01ISLThjotandi4,151,2       
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FKX       
Amira Musa01SWEKFUM ÖrebroX       
Hannah Stenbeck01SWETäby ISX       


F17 Spjut500 g
29 jun 
Amanda Rask02SWEIF Vingarna44,75       
Vilde Marsteinstredet 01NORTyrving IL40,86       
Tilda Bergström02SWEIFK Sunne FK40,66       
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer40,29       
Wilma Sundqvist02FINIF Kraft Friidrott40,22       
Tuva M Jacobsen02NORMoss IL39,77       
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö37,86       
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK37,59       
Hannah Hilding02SWETyresö FK36,31       
10 Sunniva Bogadóttir01FÄRFäröarna36,30       
11 Hildur Helga Einarsdottir02ISLSelfoss36,17       
12 Meri Elomaa02FINTampereen Pyrintö35,11       
13 Linnea Westerberg01SWEBålsta IK34,22       
14 Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF34,17       
15 Emelia Tveitå02NOROtra IL34,05       
16 Mina Hem Bolle02NORVestby IL32,25       
17 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI32,13       
18 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK31,31       
19 Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö31,27       
20 Emelie Eklund01SWENyköpings BIS31,21       
21 Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / Thor29,51       
22 Tova Holmberg01SWELidköpings IS28,81       
23 Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR28,57       
24 Nadja Lennartsson01SWEKalmar SK27,71       
25 Pernilla Norgren02SWEUmedalens IF26,64       
26 Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-7724,34       
27 Thulasi Surendiran02NORGroruddalen FIK23,72       
Rakel Jòna Davidsdóttir02ISLHHFX       


F16 Längd
Kval29 jun 
Anna Garnes Kleven02NORDimna IL5,36Q0,2       
Nikki Anderberg02SWEMalmö AI5,35Q-1,3       
Abigail Ogoti02NORNesbyen5,32Q0,0       
Maria Rappel02GERTeam Brandenburg5,31Q-0,3       
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer5,23Q-0,7       
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,22Q0,0       
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen02NORFana IL5,17q-1,9       
Clara Bernhult02SWEThorengruppen TFC5,13q0,0       
Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL5,12q-0,4       
10 Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS5,09q0,0           5,01
11 Nea Lento02FINTampereen Pyrintö5,09q-0,2       
12 Rosa Muurasniemi02FINTampereen Pyrintö5,08q0,0       
13 Nike Wäljegård02SWEMölndals AIK5,06q-1,1           4,95
14 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer5,05q-0,7       
15 Angelina Horn02GERTeam Brandenburg5,02q0,0       
16 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik5,00q1,2           4,99
17 Elma Sól Halldórsdóttir02ISLIR5,00-0,6           4,94
18 Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik4,980,0       
19 Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient4,97-1,6           4,92
20 Ebba Lindblom02SWEAlunda SK4,97-1,3           4,80
21 Maja Antvorskov02DENFrederiksbergs IF4,97-0,7           4,72
22 Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö4,971,1           4,61
23 Ida Pettersson02SWEKFUM Örebro4,960,0       
24 Matilda Härström02SWEStenungsunds FI4,940,0       
25 Tiffanie Magnusson02SWEUpsala IF4,92-1,7       
26 Victoria Davidsson02SWETyresö FK4,900,0       
27 Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS4,880,0       
28 Solveig Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir02ISLÞÓR / Thor4,830,5       
29 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg4,730,0           4,64
30 Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS4,73-1,0       
31 Pernilla Norgren02SWEUmedalens IF4,720,0           4,57
32 Emmy Nyström-Jansson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,72-1,4           4,53
33 Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL4,700,0           4,65
34 Birna Solveig Kristófersdóttir02ISLKatla SC4,700,0           4,64
35 Evelina Sjöstrand02SWEHässleholms AIS4,641,4           4,35
36 Tyra Johansson02SWEBålsta IK4,64-1,0       
37 Sara Furnes02NORBUL4,600,8       
38 Lotta Alasaukko-oja02FINTampereen Pyrintö4,57-0,7           4,41
39 Sofie Kjellström02SWETjalve IF Norrköping4,57-0,5           4,28
40 Hanna Grahn02SWEBoden FI4,57-0,8       
41 Ida Lyngby02DENSparta Atletik4,53-0,3       
42 Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS4,52-1,3       
43 Maiju Saukkosaari02FINTampereen Pyrintö4,51-1,4           4,50
44 Liv Andersson02SWERånäs 4H4,510,0           4,28
45 Anna Klingberg02SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF4,44-1,0           4,25
46 Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FK4,440,2       
47 Lea Trong-Johansen02NORTyrving IL4,42-0,3       
48 Katla Maria Kristjánsdóttir02ISLHSÞ4,34-1,5       
49 Fredrika Pettersson02SWEHammarby IF4,33-0,5       
50 Rakel Jòna Davidsdóttir02ISLHHF4,320,9       
51 Thulasi Surendiran02NORGroruddalen FIK4,290,0       
52 Kristin Ólafsdóttir02ISLKatla SC4,22-1,2       
53 Erika Gustavsson02SWEBoden FI4,200,0       
54 Sofie Fransson02SWEKFUM Örebro4,15-0,1       
55 Kristina Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö4,120,0       
56 Hanna Elfström02SWEStrands IF4,111,1       
57 Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLHrunamenn4,070,0       
58 Ingibjörg Hugrún Jóhannesdóttir02ISLSelfoss4,05-0,2       
59 Klara Bökwall02SWEÖresund FK4,01-0,9       
60 Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK3,88-0,4       
61 Filippa Granåsen02SWETäby IS3,85-0,8       
62 Unnur Maria Ingvarsdottir02ISLSelfoss3,760,2       
63 Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR3,430,0       
64 Harpa Rut Jónasdóttir02ISLUMSB2,95-1,2       
65 Birta Lif Breiðfjörð Jónasdóttir02ISLIR2,47-1,2       
Helena Ágústsdóttir02ISLSelfossX       
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AISX       
Alina Nissinen02FINTampereen PyrintöX       
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FKX       


F15 800m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Marie Falkebo Jensen03DENSparta Atletik 2:11.89    1   
Eilin Brenne03NORHerkules FK 2:12.01    2   
Emma S. Hansen03DENAalborg Atletik 2:15.37    3   
Sigrid Alvik03NORTyrving IL 2:16.49    4   
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:16.54    5   
Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK 2:16.95    6   
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF 2:17.28    7   
Maja Björnsson03SWEUpsala IF 2:21.31    9   
Juni Rugland03SWEKalmar SK 2:21.51    10   
10 Thea Nilsson03SWEHöörs IS 2:25.91    20   
11 Ingrid Jonsson03SWEHässelby SK 2:27.27    23   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Alma Søttrup03DENBallerup AK 2:20.64    8   
Amalie Boeck03DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:22.15    11   
Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 2:22.74    12   
Victoria Bjerre03DENAalborg Atletik 2:23.32    13   
Victoria Psilander03SWEIFK Lidingö 2:23.42    15   
My Rundgren03SWELuleå Friidrott 2:23.71    16   
Louise Høkilde-Wassmann03DENGreve Atletik 2:24.27    17   
Katrine Risvig03DENSkive AM 2:24.68    18   
Klara Hansen03DENViking Atletik 2:24.87    19   
10 Andrea Wammeli Wiik03NORAskim IF 2:27.93    25   
11 Nelly Össmar03SWEHögby IF 2:34.81    32   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Elsa Palmgren03SWESundsvalls FI 2:23.42    14   
Linnea Svensson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping 2:26.02    21   
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK 2:27.70    24   
Sarah Glad03DENSparta Atletik 2:28.32    26   
Wilma Karlsson03SWESäffle FIK 2:29.11    27   
Sofia Amini03SWEUpsala IF 2:30.34    28   
Lea Westlie03NORAskim IF 2:31.11    29   
Merete Sperstad03NORTyrving IL 2:31.90    30   
Victoria Nitteberg03NORNesodden IF 2:33.43    31   
10 Anna Svarfvar03SWEMölndals AIK 2:35.63    33   
11 Eva Liheim Alfstad03NORTyrving IL 2:36.80    34   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Cecilie Carlsen03DENOdense Atletik 2:26.31    22   
Alice Abrahamsson03SWELudvika FFI 2:37.02    35   
Julie Hesselvig03DENHerning GF 2:39.08    36   
Irma Törngård03SWEHälle IF 2:40.17    37   
Kristianna S. Joensen03FÄRFäröarna 2:40.45    38   
Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK 2:41.35    39   
Izabella Lukic03SWEVästerås FK 2:41.44    40   
Josefine Höjer03SWEHässelby SK 2:41.95    41   
Natalie Dalman03NORGroruddalen FIK 2:44.73    42   
Mathilde G. Rasmussen03DENBallerup AKej start    -   


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 11,929 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik11.42q       
Kajsa Rooth03NORIK Tjalve12.24q       
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF12.30        
Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI12.62        
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF12.80        
Vendela Wermelin03SWESundsvalls FI12.83        
Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FK12.84        
Alberte Ulrik03DENKöbenhavns IF13.33        
Unnur Kjartansdóttir03ISLBiskupstungur13.97        

Försök heat 20,729 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.09q       
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENSparta Atletik12.43        
Filippa Svensson03SWEÅhus FIK12.51        
Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS12.73        
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI12.82        
Linn Andersson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping12.87        
Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF13.26        
Ragnhildur Kolka Sigurjonsdottir03ISLKR14.14        
Tove Andersson03SWEIFK Växjö14.38        

Försök heat 32,129 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Annika Haldbo03DENSparta Atletik11.69q       
Mathilde Asp Jensen03DENVejle IF12.52        
Meja Lindberg03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12.57        
Marit Berge03NORBryne FIK12.63        
Vilma Dahlberg03SWEMalmö AI12.67        
Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV12.82        
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK13.23        
Hanna Löfgren03SWENyköpings BIS13.44        
Rebecka Essman03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF16.24        

Försök heat 41,729 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV12.03q       
Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF12.12q       
Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK12.92        
Frøya Eriksen03NORMoss IL12.94        
Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS13.37        
Nellie Senbom03SWEBoden FI14.27        
Emma Sophie Gjerland03NORLambertseter14.49        
Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings IS16.09        
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletikej start        

Försök heat 52,029 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Henriette Jaeger03NORAremark IF11.74q       
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV11.97q       
Marie Høgh Larsen03DENSparta Atletik12.72        
Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF12.79        
Maja Vogeley03GERTeam Brandenburg13.07        
Engla Grafström Andersson03SWESundsvalls FI13.20        
Solveig M. Johannsen03DENAabenraa IG13.21        
Mathilda Holmgren03SWEHässelby SK16.19        
Maria Elise Calizo Bugge03NORRjukan IL Friidrettbröt        

Försök heat 61,629 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar11.98q       
Inga Solveig Sigurdardottir03ISLUMSS16.03        

Final0,529 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik11.30       
Henriette Jaeger03NORAremark IF11.62       
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar11.67       
Annika Haldbo03DENSparta Atletik11.90       
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV11.91       
Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV11.97       
Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.01       
Kajsa Rooth03NORIK Tjalve12.10       
Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF12.24       


F15 Häck 300m76 cm
Finalheat 129 jun 
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK44.43    1   
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro44.75    2   
Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad45.63    3   
Milla Svanberg03SWEMalmö AI45.78    4   
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI46.06    5   
Nora Lindahl04SWETäby IS47.43    7   
Alannah Hellstadius04SWEHammarby IF48.70    10   
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö48.79    14   
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjöej start    -   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Vanna Ullén03SWETurebergs FK46.90    6   
Filippa Svensson03SWEÅhus FIK47.61    8   
Victoria Psilander03SWEIFK Lidingö48.19    9   
Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI48.71    11   
Christine Klitgaard04DENAalborg Atletik48.72    12   
Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF48.77    13   
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF50.03    16   
Thea Katsoulaki04SWEHanvikens SK50.23    17   
Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK51.84    22   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Linn Andersson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping49.13    15   
Sade Railevirta03FINTampereen Pyrintö50.30    18   
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF50.80    19   
Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen04NORNorna Salhus51.23    20   
Amalie Quistgaard04DENSkive AM51.36    21   
Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS51.89    23   
Hedda Berglund04NORVestby IL53.03    25   
Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORSturla53.45    27   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS52.84    24   
Solveig M. Johannsen03DENAabenraa IG53.03    26   
Alberte Ulrik03DENKöbenhavns IF53.90    28   
Ellen Fröberg04SWEÖrgryte IS55.61    29   
Elin Abrahamsson03SWEUpsala IF55.73    30   
Rebecka Essman03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF57.59    31   
Viktoría Ósk Sverrisdóttir04ISLIR58.27    32   
Felicia Storm-Karlén03SWELidköpings IS58.31    33   


F15 Längd
Kval29 jun 
Henriette Jaeger03NORAremark IF5,99Q-0,2       
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg5,38Q-1,6       
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik5,35Q0,0       
Engla Grafström Andersson03SWESundsvalls FI5,30Q-1,3       
Annika Haldbo03DENSparta Atletik5,28Q-0,2       
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK5,24Q-1,0       
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,23Q0,0           5,16
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar5,23Q-1,9           4,95
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV5,18q0,0       
10 Marie Høgh Larsen03DENSparta Atletik5,09q-0,9       
11 Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF5,05q-1,0           4,99
12 Emilia Anna Giese03GERTeam Brandenburg5,05q1,0           4,72
13 Tuva Wikman03SWEKFUM Arvika4,97q-0,7           4,97
14 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF4,97q0,4           4,90
15 Caroline Graveley03SWEHässelby SK4,94q-1,1       
16 Solveig M. Johannsen03DENAabenraa IG4,92q0,0           4,78
17 Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS4,92-0,1           4,66
18 Alice Lindh03SWEHässleholms AIS4,91-2,2       
19 Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF4,90-1,6       
20 Ida Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF4,880,0           4,63
21 Cecilie Gedsø Færge03DENBallerup AK4,88-0,4       
22 Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF4,84-0,8       
23 Mina De Paoli Williams03NORGroruddalen FIK4,83-1,5           4,72
24 Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö4,83-0,4           4,64
25 Thea Ädling Ring03SWEIFK Mora Friidrott4,82-0,7       
26 Wilma Svensson03SWEOskarshamns SK4,810,0           4,54
27 Emma Sophie Gjerland03NORLambertseter4,81-0,3       
28 Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV4,790,5       
29 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV4,780,0           4,76
30 Maja Vogeley03GERTeam Brandenburg4,780,2           4,28
31 Siobhan Cronin03SWEIstrums SK4,760,0       
32 Elsa Eriksson03SWEUpsala IF4,75-1,0       
33 Klara Avebäck03SWEHammarby IF4,740,0       
34 Marika Åstrand03SWEHässelby SK4,732,0           4,71
35 Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF4,730,0           4,70
36 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF4,73-0,7           4,63
37 Amanda Eklund03SWENyköpings BIS4,68-1,3           4,63
38 Thea Holmèn03SWEVillstads GIF4,680,0           4,58
39 Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS4,68-1,4       
40 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg03DENSkive AM4,660,0       
41 Alma Uhlin03SWEFalu IK4,64-1,1       
42 Miranda Lauvstad03NORNesøya IL4,63-1,2       
43 Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseter4,62-1,6       
44 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna4,61-0,3       
45 Elin Åberg03SWEBohus IF4,60-0,2       
46 Hanna Löfgren03SWENyköpings BIS4,59-0,6       
47 Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia4,57-4,1       
48 Mathilde S. Karlsen Klokseth03NORMoss IL4,53-1,8           4,52
49 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK4,531,0           4,38
50 Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS4,520,7           2,87
51 Olga Borisova03GERTeam Brandenburg4,520,6           2,73
52 Amalie Rudrasingam03DENHerning GF4,51-1,0       
53 Alyssa John03GERTeam Brandenburg4,500,0       
54 Freja Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-774,49-0,2       
55 Annie Norström03SWEAlunda SK4,46-0,1       
56 Minna Geerts03SWEHåfreströms IF4,430,0       
57 Eva María Baldursdóttir03ISLSelfoss4,420,0       
58 Frida Bungaard03DENKöbenhavns IF4,410,0       
59 Nina Bjerkliden03SWEUpsala IF4,390,1       
60 Mathilda Holmgren03SWEHässelby SK4,38-0,3       
61 Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK4,37-0,7       
62 Heini Mäenpää03FINTampereen Pyrintö4,34-0,8       
63 Josefine Ljungfeldt03SWEBromma IF4,27-0,5           4,21
64 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF4,27-1,1           4,05
65 Elin Abrahamsson03SWEUpsala IF4,24-1,0           4,10
66 Ragnhildur Kolka Sigurjonsdottir03ISLKR4,241,0           4,05
67 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK4,23-1,9           4,22
68 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-774,23-2,3           4,17
69 Mathilda Mertsch03SWEBromma IF4,19-0,1       
70 Isabel Sjöberg03SWELerum Friidrott4,150,0       
71 Elin Carlborg03SWEUpsala IF4,14-1,9       
72 Ida Svensson03SWEIstrums SK4,092,3           3,99 -0,2
73 Audur Fridrika Arngrímsdóttir03ISLHSÞ4,08-0,9           3,84
74 Emma Karlsson03SWEKA 2 IF4,08-0,1           3,64
75 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik4,04-1,0       
76 Anna Krysén03SWELudvika FFI3,990,0       
77 Annika Embla Ingvadóttir03ISLKR3,97-0,1       
78 Linn Johansson03SWEÖrgryte IS3,960,8       
79 Jóna Kolbrún Helgadóttir03ISLBiskupstungur3,91-0,9       
80 Olivia Asp03SWEIFK Tumba3,89-3,1       
81 Linn Hege Gangstö03NORSortland Friidrettsklubb3,87-2,0       
82 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK3,84-0,4       
83 Sigrún Jòhannsdóttir03ISLHHF3,78-1,2       
84 Matilde Hollesen03DENRödding AK3,61-0,1       
85 Monika Margrét Pétursdóttir03ISLDimon3,500,0       
86 Salbjörg Ragnarsdóttir03ISLHSÞ3,360,0       
87 Emma Jelic03SWEIK Ymer2,58-0,2       
Olivia Helleskov Batko03DENSparta AtletikX       
Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK HalmstadX       
Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IFX       

Final29 jun 
Henriette Jaeger03NORAremark IF5,91-0,7       
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik5,77-1,1       
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA5,72-1,6       
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV5,530,3       
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg5,51-2,2       
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar5,28-0,8           5,26
Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK5,280,1           5,24
Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF5,261,3       
Engla Grafström Andersson03SWESundsvalls FI5,14-3,1       
10 Caroline Graveley03SWEHässelby SK5,09-0,3       
11 Tuva Wikman03SWEKFUM Arvika5,04-0,7       
12 Marie Høgh Larsen03DENSparta Atletik4,88-0,4       
13 Emilia Anna Giese03GERTeam Brandenburg4,65-1,3           4,64
14 Annika Haldbo03DENSparta Atletik4,65-3,5           3,57
15 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF4,29-0,5       
Solveig M. Johannsen03DENAabenraa IGej start       


F15 Kula3.0 kg
29 jun 
Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö12,73       
Mariell Morken03NORVoss IL12,20       
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV12,15       
Alyssa John03GERTeam Brandenburg12,00       
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund11,93       
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott11,92       
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund11,70       
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI10,75       
Linnea Persson03SWEIFK Göteborg10,60       
10 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL10,42       
11 Siiri Elomaa03FINTampereen Pyrintö10,15       
12 Olivia Bissette03SWEMölndals AIK10,10       
13 Suominen Vivian03FINIFK Helsingfors10,02       
14 Eva María Baldursdóttir03ISLSelfoss9,99       
15 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg03DENSkive AM9,82       
16 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI9,77       
17 Molly Grundmark03SWEIFK Tumba9,72       
18 Emma Jelic03SWEIK Ymer9,55       
19 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK9,50           9,07
20 Mina De Paoli Williams03NORGroruddalen FIK9,50           6,40
21 Linn Harryson03SWEHammarby IF9,49       
22 Tiril Lappegård03NORNittedal IL9,04       
23 Isabel Sjöberg03SWELerum Friidrott8,99       
24 Olivia Riddle03SWEHammarby IF8,92       
25 Emelie Malmborg03SWEHässelby SK8,88       
26 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik8,84       
27 Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna8,78       
28 Frida Dixon03NORFana IL8,71       
29 Kajsa Rooth03NORIK Tjalve8,70       
30 Amanda Eklund03SWENyköpings BIS8,55       
31 Halldóra Adalsteinsdottír03ISLHHF8,42       
32 Monika Margrét Pétursdóttir03ISLDimon8,40       
33 Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK8,38       
34 Ragnhildur Kolka Sigurjonsdottir03ISLKR8,30           8,14
35 Elvira Magnusson03SWEIFK Tumba8,30           7,50
36 Nina Bjerkliden03SWEUpsala IF8,20       
37 Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF8,15       
38 Nellie Senbom03SWEBoden FI8,10       
39 Audur Fridrika Arngrímsdóttir03ISLHSÞ8,07       
40 Anna Krysén03SWELudvika FFI8,05       
41 Ella Nilsson03SWEHanvikens SK8,02       
42 Sigrún Jòhannsdóttir03ISLHHF8,00           7,80
43 Caroline Graveley03SWEHässelby SK8,00           7,70
44 Unnur Kjartansdóttir03ISLBiskupstungur7,90       
45 Josefin Axelsson03SWEÖresund FK7,84       
46 Jóna Kolbrún Helgadóttir03ISLBiskupstungur7,80       
47 Karoline Bygwraa03DENKöbenhavns IF7,75       
48 Mathilda Mertsch03SWEBromma IF7,70       
49 Oddný Benónýsdóttir03ISLDimon7,69       
50 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-777,44       
51 Ida Westin03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott8,55       
52 Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseter7,34       
53 Kristianna S. Joensen03FÄRFäröarna7,24       
54 Josefine Ljungfeldt03SWEBromma IF7,08       
55 Olivia Asp03SWEIFK Tumba6,52       


F14 800m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset04NORNittedal IL 2:19.03    1   
Laura G. Andersen04DENAalborg Atletik 2:19.05    2   
Marie Mostraum04NOROsterøy IL 2:19.24    3   
Maiken Homlung Prøitz04NORSarpsborg IL 2:20.50    4   
Julia Meijer04SWEIFK Mora Friidrott 2:21.54    5   
Jessica Silber04NORRaufoss 2:22.07    7   
Ylva Stamland04NORHerkules FK 2:23.65    8   
Astrid Reknes04NORFredrikstad IF 2:23.92    9   
Mia Vik Gabrielsen04NORLarvik Turn &IF 2:24.25    10   
10 Louise Eliasson04SWEBromma IF 2:27.02    16   
11 Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:30.35    24   
Lia Cederberg04SWETäby ISej start    -   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Elisabeth Rønnstad04DENSparta Atletik 2:21.54    6   
Nathalie Loock04GERTeam Brandenburg 2:24.73    11   
Agnes Hanell04SWEIFK Tumba 2:25.95    12   
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF 2:26.15    13   
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV 2:26.56    14   
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö 2:26.66    15   
Elvira Helleskov Batko04DENSparta Atletik 2:27.37    17   
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF 2:28.57    18   
Holly Kirkwood04ScoVP-Glasgow AC 2:28.98    19   
10 Alma Svantesson04SWEMölndals AIK 2:29.26    21   
11 Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK 2:29.26    22   
12 Esther Kirkeby04DENGentofte IK 2:31.01    25   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Alicia Larsten04SWEIFK Lidingö 2:29.03    20   
Nora Denti04SWEIFK Göteborg 2:29.76    23   
Anne Oostra04SWEHöörs IS 2:35.43    28   
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville 2:35.82    30   
Ida Tveen Høgsberg04DENSkive AM 2:37.12    32   
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04SWETäby IS 2:37.89    33   
Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK 2:39.75    34   
Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö 2:41.77    36   
Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS 2:41.88    37   
10 Erla Augustsdóttir04ISLKR 2:44.19    39   
11 Ylva Garvén04SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 2:44.79    40   
12 My Ekström04SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:52.04    45   
Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletikej start    -   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Renate Belajeva04LATSC Asais 2:34.57    26   
Juno Myrhede04SWEHässelby SK 2:34.69    27   
Iris Noelle M. Wesenberg04NORLambertseter 2:35.75    29   
Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI 2:36.70    31   
Linnea Carlsson04SWEIF Göta Karlstad 2:41.35    35   
Ida Thunberg04SWEIF Rigor 2:43.29    38   
Liv Backman04SWEÖrgryte IS 2:48.16    41   
Sofia Johansson04SWEMölndals AIK 2:49.53    42   
Emma Walfridsson04SWEHanvikens SK 2:50.64    43   
10 Jenna Mogren-Dowding04SWEÅsbro GoIF 2:51.51    44   
11 Josefine Källvik04SWEÖrgryte IS 2:56.40    46   
12 Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte IS 3:00.31    47   


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Försök heat 11,629 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV11.86q       
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden12.13q       
Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AI12.70        
Saga Jarhall04SWELinköpings GIF13.36        
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS13.64        
Asta Borggaard04DENIK Olympia15.27        
Eerika Heiskala04FINTampereen PyrintöDQ         tjuvstart
Matilda Drakenås04SWEÖrgryte ISej start        

Försök heat 20,629 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ellie Davidson04ScoVP-Glasgow AC12.01q       
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad13.15        
Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF13.41        
Hedvig Ström04SWEIF Skade13.91        
Elllen Antivilo Lindsjöö04SWEHässelby SK14.03        
Lotta Mäkelä04FINTampereen Pyrintö14.40        
Alva Lindblom04SWEAlunda SK15.15        
Louise Tilly04SWETäby ISej start         tjuvstart

Försök heat 30,229 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå12.33q       
Anni Nurminen04FINTampereen Pyrintö12.94        
Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen04NORNorna Salhus13.02        
Helmi Tarkiainen04FINTampereen Pyrintö13.28        
Hanna Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö13.66        
Sofie Skard04NORStord IL13.69        
Jenna Saarilahti04FINTampereen Pyrintö14.88        
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK15.15        

Försök heat 4-3,129 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro12.56q       
Alannah Hellstadius04SWEHammarby IF12.90        
Alma Søby Witt04DENKöbenhavns IF13.29        
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK13.59        
Anna Solheim04NORBremnes IL13.73        
Louise Eliasson04SWEBromma IF14.13        
Børka Berg Jørgensen04FÄRFäröarna15.17        
Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor16.24        
Sonja Lahti04FINTampereen Pyrintö18.23        

Försök heat 50,829 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilma Väliharju04FINTampereen Pyrintö12.63q       
Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK12.63        
Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund12.69        
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC13.06        
Hedda Berglund04NORVestby IL13.23        
Tyra Tjulander04SWEVästerås FK13.58        
Guðný Vala Björgvinsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn14.83        
Ellen Fröberg04SWEÖrgryte IS14.96        

Försök heat 62,229 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK12.44q       
Emma Nyman Wänseth04SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12.94        
Brynja Hrönn Stefánsdóttir04ISLIR13.80        
Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott14.04        
Iris Noelle M. Wesenberg04NORLambertseter14.10        
Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS15.07        
Laura Koskinen04FINTampereen Pyrintö16.96        
Margrét Lilja Adalsteinddóttir04ISLHHF17.10        
Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll ILbröt        

Försök heat 7-0,929 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK12.49q       
Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK12.67        
Line Grønbæk Andersen04DENVejle IF12.76        
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings IS13.81        
Thea Katsoulaki04SWEHanvikens SK14.01        
Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott14.34        
Clara Weetom04SWEÖrgryte IS16.50        
Ima Sundberg04SWEAlunda SK16.98        
Emmi Leinonen04FINTampereen Pyrintö19.26        

Försök heat 82,629 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL12.09q       
Felicia Johansson04SWEHanvikens SK12.99        
Heta Luoto04FINTampereen Pyrintö15.20        
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04SWEÅsbro GoIF15.23        
Amalie Quistgaard04DENSkive AM15.44        
Elsa Bernelind04SWEAlunda SK16.08        
Cecilie L. Jensen04DENRanders Atletik16.18        
Magda Karlsson04SWEIFK Lund19.09        
Anniina Huura04FINTampereen Pyrintöbröt        

Final3,129 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV11.57       
Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL11.82       
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro11.89       
Ellie Davidson04ScoVP-Glasgow AC11.94       
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden12.00       
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå12.10       
Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK12.19       
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK12.22       
Vilma Väliharju04FINTampereen Pyrintö12.74       


F14 Längd
Kval29 jun 
Fanny Karlsson04SWETäby IS5,21Q-1,9       
Nicole Nyberg04SWETäby IS5,18Q-2,4       
Celina Holmberg04ÅLAIF Åland5,16Q-2,4       
Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK5,12Q-0,7       
Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK5,11Q-1,8       
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK5,07Q-1,1       
Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK5,05Q0,0           5,02
Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AI5,05Q-1,7       
Holly Kirkwood04ScoVP-Glasgow AC5,04q-0,9           4,98
10 Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg5,04q-1,2           4,93
11 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF5,02q0,5           5,01
12 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV5,02q-1,2           4,97
13 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik5,00q-1,4       
14 Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF4,99q0,0       
15 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK4,96q-1,5       
16 Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS4,93q-1,8           4,91
17 Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI4,93-1,1           4,52
18 Ebba Asp04SWEKFUM Örebro4,92-0,2       
19 Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå4,91-0,5       
20 Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF4,89-1,1       
21 Vera Lindblad04SWEBromma IF4,88-1,4       
22 Ellie Davidson04ScoVP-Glasgow AC4,870,7       
23 Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL4,81-0,7       
24 Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK4,77-0,1       
25 Elin Joabsson04SWEIFK Växjö4,72-1,0           4,61
26 Anni Nurminen04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,72-1,6           4,56
27 Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund4,69-0,2       
28 Saga Plessen04SWEKA 2 IF4,68-1,4       
29 Sanni Lento04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,66-1,9       
30 Ingrid Hamsund04NORKoll IL4,64-2,2       
31 Sarah Berkling04SWELerum Friidrott4,62-0,7       
32 Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF4,61-0,6       
33 Mia Vik Gabrielsen04NORLarvik Turn &IF4,60-1,3           4,54
34 Kajsa Åsberg04SWEHammarby IF4,60-1,9           4,28
35 Anniina Huura04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,56-0,1       
36 Nanna Frih04SWEÅsbro GoIF4,550,1       
37 Jasmine Gyllenhammar04SWETäby IS4,53-1,2           4,46
38 Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK4,53-1,0       
39 Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville4,510,3       
40 Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll IL4,500,0       
41 Iza Mellberg04SWEÖresund FK4,48-0,6           4,47
42 Guðný Vala Björgvinsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn4,48-0,9           4,42
43 Alice Brattström04SWELudvika FFI4,47-0,7       
44 Louise Tilly04SWETäby IS4,46-0,1       
45 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe04DENSparta Atletik4,42-1,5       
46 Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF4,40-1,3       
47 Elllen Antivilo Lindsjöö04SWEHässelby SK4,39-0,2       
48 Eirin Aae Skotheim04NORKoll IL4,38-1,0       
49 Clara Spangenberg04SWEUpsala IF4,36-1,1       
50 Amanda Thyr04SWEBollnäs FIK4,320,9       
51 Ida Eriksson04SWEIFK Mora Friidrott4,31-3,1       
52 Brynja Hrönn Stefánsdóttir04ISLIR4,300,0       
53 Molly Haraldsson04SWEAlunda SK4,280,0       
54 Alma Søby Witt04DENKöbenhavns IF4,25-2,9           4,24
55 Milla Thorshaug04NORBodö FIK4,250,0       
56 Emma Borglund04SWEEslövs AI4,23-0,8       
57 Hrefna Sif Jonasdottir04ISLSelfoss4,210,0       
58 Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,20-1,4       
59 Viktoría Ósk Sverrisdóttir04ISLIR4,19-1,0       
60 Ida Hägnander04SWETrollhättan FIK4,14-1,1       
61 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK4,13-1,3       
62 Julia Jäderberg04SWEHässelby SK4,11-0,3       
63 Lotta Mäkelä04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,100,0           4,08
64 Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen04NORNorna Salhus4,100,0           4,00
65 Ida Frank04SWEStrands IF4,09-3,4       
66 Malene Storøygard04NORRjukan IL Friidrett4,08-2,2       
67 Jenna Saarilahti04FINTampereen Pyrintö4,07-1,4       
68 Lilja Maria Jónsdóttir04ISLHHF4,06-1,1       
69 Emma Häggblom04SWEUpsala IF4,050,0       
70 Elin Gróa Kjartansdóttir04ISLKatla SC4,00-0,6       
71 Ingibjörg Bára Pálsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn3,99-0,4       
72 Kristrún Sverrisdóttir04ISLKR3,950,0       
73 Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville3,940,0           3,94
74 Anna Solheim04NORBremnes IL3,94-1,2           3,83
75 Yrsa Tryggvadóttir04ISLIR3,93-2,0       
76 Tuva Börås04SWEMölndals AIK3,910,0       
77 Linn Magnusson04SWEIF Kville3,90-1,2           3,84
78 Alva Lindblom04SWEAlunda SK3,90-1,0       
79 Celine Lima04SWEUllevi FK3,89-2,7       
80 Andrea Engström04SWEÖrgryte IS3,880,0           3,72
81 Heta Luoto04FINTampereen Pyrintö3,88-2,3       
82 Yasmin Abdullahi04SWEUpsala IF3,870,0           3,67
83 Margrét Lilja Adalsteinddóttir04ISLHHF3,87-0,8           3,65
84 Kristin Shu Rui Karlsdóttir04ISLKR3,83-1,1       
85 Clara Weetom04SWEÖrgryte IS3,80-0,6       
86 Elsa Bernelind04SWEAlunda SK3,79-0,4           3,77
87 Áslaug Helgadóttir04ISLIR3,790,0           3,50
88 Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI3,78-0,8           3,75
89 Cecilie L. Jensen04DENRanders Atletik3,78-0,5           3,70
90 Lisa Ellison04SWEÖrgryte IS3,78-0,2           3,52
91 Margrét Inga Ágústsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn3,74-1,2       
92 Julia Pálsdottir04ISLKR3,73-0,8       
93 Emma Säll04SWEHässelby SK3,720,0           3,66
94 Natahlia Yacoub04SWEHässelby SK3,72-1,7           3,64
95 Julia Johansson04SWEÖresund FK3,72-0,6           3,62
96 Nína Sörensen04ISLIR3,72-0,9       
97 Maja Bökwall04SWEÖresund FK3,66-0,9       
98 Ásrún Aldís Hreinsdóttir04ISLSelfoss3,650,0           3,50
99 Moa KOCH04SWEUpsala IF3,65-1,8       
100 Noor Rafaa04SWEUllevi FK3,61-1,8       
101 Ida Berggren04SWEIFK Lund3,600,0       
102 Friðveig Dögg Sveinsdóttir04ISLSelfoss3,56-1,6       
103 Ima Sundberg04SWEAlunda SK3,541,4       
104 Christina Delos Santos04NORRjukan IL Friidrett3,49-1,0       
105 Juliet Gorby-Nilsson04SWEIFK Lund3,47-1,0       
106 Maja Bötcher04DENOdense Atletik3,45-4,0       
107 Nora Rosengren04SWEStrands IF3,21-2,6       
108 Torunn Tinna Jóhannsdóttir04ISLUMSB3,15-2,5       
109 Thelma Karen Siggeirsdóttir04ISLSelfoss3,000,0       
110 Saga Berg04SWEÖsthammar FI2,86-0,9       
111 Kristin Thorfinnsdottir04ISLKR2,800,0       
112 Casandra Johnson04SWEStrands IF2,46-0,8       
Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FKX       
Eerika Heiskala04FINTampereen PyrintöX       
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IFX       
Josefine Källvik04SWEÖrgryte ISX       
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK FärjestadenX       

Final29 jun 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV5,67-0,3       
Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK5,590,8       
Nicole Nyberg04SWETäby IS5,410,5       
Fanny Karlsson04SWETäby IS5,40-2,7       
Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AI5,390,9       
Celina Holmberg04ÅLAIF Åland5,27-1,8           5,15
Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF5,270,9           5,02
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS5,251,4       
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg5,170,1       
10 Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK5,081,0       
11 Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK4,950,5       
12 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK4,94-0,8       
13 Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK4,93-0,3       
14 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF4,920,2       
15 Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik4,901,9       
16 Holly Kirkwood04ScoVP-Glasgow AC4,86-0,3       


F13 600m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Malin Hoelsveen05NORRaufoss 1:36.41    1   
Sunniva Fjeld05NORFagernes IL 1:40.21    2   
Sofia Thøgersen05DENSparta Atletik 1:40.28    3   
Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF 1:43.86    4   
Evelina Sparf05SWEÅkersberga SK 1:44.15    5   
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 1:44.26    6   
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF 1:44.32    7   
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 1:45.53    8   
Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö 1:46.00    11   
10 Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:47.32    12   
11 Iris Tollan Brandhaug05NORLillehammer IF 1:47.97    14   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Ella Holmqvist05SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:45.76    9   
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen05FÄRFäröarna 1:45.79    10   
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 1:47.91    13   
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK 1:48.67    16   
Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF 1:50.12    17   
Cornelia Larsten05SWEIFK Lidingö 1:50.31    18   
Anna Katrina Mikkelsen05FÄRFäröarna 1:54.18    28   
Astrid Cyrus05SWEHammarby IF 1:57.44    34   
Arnbrudur Kristin Ingvadottír05ISLKRbröt    -   
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIKej start    -   

Finalheat 329 jun 
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg 1:51.77    19   
Tindra Dahlberg05SWEUpsala IF 1:52.17    21   
Vera Haglund05SWEIFK Tumba 1:53.14    22   
Lina Olsson05SWEStrands IF 1:53.64    24   
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF 1:53.87    26   
Norah Jagesten05SWEBjörnstorps IF 1:53.88    27   
Sara Sundberg05SWEVäsby IK 1:56.91    30   
Sara Johansson05SWEÅkersberga SK 1:57.01    32   
Johanne Anker-Nilssen05NORNesodden IF 1:57.86    35   
10 Madeleine Audrey A Rasmussen05DENSparta Atletik 1:58.13    36   

Finalheat 429 jun 
Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK 1:52.01    20   
Kristjana Lind Emilsdóttir05ISLUMSB 1:53.17    23   
Anna Strunke05SWETurebergs FK 1:53.69    25   
Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik 1:56.97    31   
Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF 1:58.65    37   
Felicia Jansson05SWEAlunda SK 1:59.38    38   
Hedda Månsson05SWEÅhus FIK 2:00.15    40   
Emma Dis Orvarsdóttir05ISLÁrmann AC 2:02.76    44   
Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn 2:03.34    46   
Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AIej start    -   

Finalheat 529 jun 
Agnes Olsson05SWETurebergs FK 1:59.42    39   
Frida Nyström05SWEHammarby IF 2:01.44    43   
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05SWEBrattås CK 2:02.77    45   
Vilda Reinsson05SWEUnunge IF 2:03.41    47   
Emma Wikström05SWEBoden FI 2:05.02    50   
Emma Jonsson05SWESödra Vi IF 2:07.85    52   
Gígja Rut Gautadóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor 2:11.31    55   
Ingrid Lundin05SWEUpsala IF 2:12.02    56   
Emma Norrman05SWEBohus IF 2:12.08    57   
10 Vilborg Lif Eyjólfsdóttir05ISLHHF 2:16.71    59   

Finalheat 629 jun 
Rika Schaarschmidt05GERTeam Brandenburg 1:48.05    15   
Jeanne Strepenne05ISLIR 1:56.18    29   
Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF 1:57.25    33   
Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF 2:00.25    41   
Embla Sól Óttarsdóttir05ISLIR 2:00.65    42   
Erna Bjorg Zedet05ISLÁrmann AC 2:03.49    48   
Emilia Öster05SWEKFUM Örebro 2:04.14    49   
Elisabet Lif Olafsdottir05ISLFjölnir Island 2:05.63    51   
Tilda Åstrand05SWEUpsala IF 2:07.90    53   
10 Ida Franzon05SWEUpsala IF 2:09.94    54   
11 Tuwa Karlsson05SWEKFUM Örebro 2:15.39    58   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 11,929 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF 9.88        
Iida Kujanpää05FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.97        
Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI10.22        
Thea Miilus-Larsen05SWEÅkersberga SK10.33        
Filippa Eklund05SWEUpsala IF10.62        
Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF10.66        
Julia Samuelsson05SWEHässelby SK10.69        
Tilda Åstrand05SWEUpsala IF11.09        
Thorunn Dúna Kristinsdóttir05ISLKR12.00        

Försök heat 20,729 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.87q       
Linnéa Lindefalk05SWEHammarby IF 9.93        
Felicia Nawrath05GERTeam Brandenburg10.22        
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF10.26        
Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik10.31        
Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI10.63        
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEIF Linnéa10.80        
Bríet Anna Heiðarsdóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor12.20        
Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF12.25        

Försök heat 31,329 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK 9.57q       
Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF 9.77q       
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS10.23        
Signe Støwer-Rohdin05NORLambertseter10.55        
Roosa Myllymäki05FINTampereen Pyrintö10.92        
Helene Kjær05NORSem IF11.04        
Emma Wikström05SWEBoden FI11.08        
Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF11.11        
Molly Eriksson05SWEKFUM Örebro11.14        

Försök heat 43,529 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 9.41q       
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF 9.43q       
Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.22        
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05SWEBrattås CK10.39        
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI10.39        
Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI10.55        
Ella Gustafsson05SWEHammarby IF10.76        
Sara Sundberg05SWEVäsby IK11.26        
Ida Franzon05SWEUpsala IF11.97        

Försök heat 5-0,829 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö 9.38q       
Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF10.30        
Sofie Rooth05NORLambertseter10.38        
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI10.45        
Dóra Fríða Orradóttir05ISLIR10.57        
Victoria Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik10.66        
Karla Bundgaard Langvik05DENSparta Atletik10.80        
Anna Strunke05SWETurebergs FK10.85        
Gígja Rut Gautadóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor13.88        

Försök heat 61,329 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF 9.75q       
Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK 9.94        
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF10.47        
Maria Helga Högnadóttir05ISLÁrmann AC10.50        
Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL10.95        
Birgitta Gunnarsdóttir05ISLIR11.42        
Bryndís Eiríksdóttir05ISLIR11.72        
Saga Zettergren05SWEVarbergs GIF12.00        
Frida Nyström05SWEHammarby IF12.01        

Försök heat 72,329 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 9.17q       
Alice Löfgren05SWELidköpings IS 9.95        
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF10.10        
Wilma Folkeson05SWEFalkenbergs IK10.16        
Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.20        
Ingrid Gram Jensen05DENSparta Atletik10.64        
Jeanne Strepenne05ISLIR11.02        
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg11.78        
Elísabet Úa Þórhallsdóttir05ISLIR12.07        

Försök heat 82,129 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF 9.66q       
Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg10.54        
Lydia Lif Reynisdottír05ISLÁrmann AC10.62        
Astrid Cyrus05SWEHammarby IF10.73        
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF10.75        
Moa Erixon05SWEIF Kville11.00        
Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd11.04        
Hildur Magnúsardóttir Eirúnardóttir05ISLIR11.09        
Bryndís Einarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn12.91        

Final3,029 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 8.99       
Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö 9.19       
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF 9.38       
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK 9.44       
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF 9.68       
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 9.70       
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 9.70       
Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF10.05       
Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF10.45       


F13 Höjd
29 jun 
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna157       
Engla Nilsson05SWEBohus IF154       
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK154       
Lisa Barkhagen05SWETjalve IF Norrköping147       
Edith Viklund05SWEHulåns IF147       
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF147       
Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK147       
Angelina Mogren05SWEÅsbro GoIF147       
Evie Greig05ScoVP-Glasgow AC147       
10 Alice Löfgren05SWELidköpings IS147       
11 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK147       
12 Filippa Eklund05SWEUpsala IF147       
13 Thea Johansson05SWEIF Kville147       
14 Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg147       
15 Tindra Dahlberg05SWEUpsala IF143       
15 Wilma Folkeson05SWEFalkenbergs IK143       
17 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEIF Linnéa143       
17 Elisabet Lif Olafsdottir05ISLFjölnir Island143       
19 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen05DENFrederiksbergs IF143       
20 Sunniva Fjeld05NORFagernes IL143       
21 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre05NORFagernes IL143       
22 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF143       
22 Annie Sturesson05SWEFalkenbergs IK143       
24 Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg138       
24 Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS138       
24 Cornelia Larsten05SWEIFK Lidingö138       
24 Dóra Fríða Orradóttir05ISLIR138       
28 Lydia Lif Reynisdottír05ISLÁrmann AC138       
29 Sara Larsson05SWEKils AIK138       
29 Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS138       
31 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF138       
32 Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI138       
32 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott138       
32 Sara Johansson05SWEÅkersberga SK138       
35 Ella Ohlson05SWEKongahälla AIK138       
36 Beatrix Flensborg05SWEHässelby SK132       
36 Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF132       
36 Maria Helga Högnadóttir05ISLÁrmann AC132       
36 Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF132       
36 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad132       
36 Karla Bundgaard Langvik05DENSparta Atletik132       
36 Melina Lidberg05SWEHammarby IF132       
36 Edvina Norberg05SWERansäters AIS132       
36 Sara Persson05SWEKFUM Örebro132       
36 Ebba Zachrisson05SWELidköpings IS132       
46 Ingrid Gram Jensen05DENSparta Atletik132       
47 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik132       
48 Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad132       
48 Rachel Enninful05DENHerning GF132       
48 Ebba Halling05SWEÖrgryte IS132       
51 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF132       
52 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott132       
52 Jeanne Strepenne05ISLIR132       
52 Anna Strunke05SWETurebergs FK132       
55 Bryndís Eiríksdóttir05ISLIR132       
56 Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK125       
56 Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI125       
56 Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK125       
56 Julia Samuelsson05SWEHässelby SK125       
56 Elin Sjöblom05SWELudvika FFI125       
56 Signe Støwer-Rohdin05NORLambertseter125       
62 Eyrún Hjálmarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn125       
62 Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF125       
64 Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI125       
65 Mathilda Nehme05SWELudvika FFI117       
66 Bryndís Einarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn117       
Tiril Bergheim05NORNorna SalhusX       
Elsa Öhman05SWEHammarby IFX       


F13 Spjut400 g
29 jun 
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05NORSki IL42,87       
Linn Jarlhage05SWEFalkenbergs IK38,33       
Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05SWEIFK Halmstad36,63       
Emelie Olsson05SWESäffle FIK34,91       
Iida Kujanpää05FINTampereen Pyrintö34,85       
Iben Dahl05DENStoholm IF34,75       
Cornelia Elverstig05SWELidköpings IS34,61       
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK34,04       
Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK31,93       
10 Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI28,18       
11 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK28,06       
12 Edvina Norberg05SWERansäters AIS27,35       
13 Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI27,11       
14 Maria Ásgeirsdottir05ISLUMSB27,06       
15 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF26,98       
16 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg26,21       
17 Emma Larsson05SWEKils AIK25,91       
18 Ebba Zachrisson05SWELidköpings IS25,85       
19 Ellen Heldt Cassel05SWELudvika FFI25,72       
20 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF25,62       
21 Bríet Anna Heiðarsdóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor24,49       
22 Anna Strunke05SWETurebergs FK24,00       
23 Felicia Nawrath05GERTeam Brandenburg23,47       
24 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott23,26       
25 Victoria Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik23,24       
26 Auður Magnea Sigurðardóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor20,38       
27 Emma Jonsson05SWESödra Vi IF18,24       
28 Matilda Bloom05SWEÖrgryte IS17,23       
29 Gígja Rut Gautadóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor16,46       
30 Sofia Eskilsson05SWETyresö FK16,45       


F12 600m
Finalheat 129 jun 
Hannah Kinane06SWEHässelby SK 1:42.76    1   
Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF 1:43.77    2   
Nora Sofie Figved Kvanvig06NORIL Skjalg 1:45.66    3   
Hannah Hedström06SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:47.35    4   
Ingrid Ingebrigtsen06NORSandnes IL 1:48.03    5   
Stina Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer 1:48.69    6   
Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK 1:50.87    8   
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK 1:52.45    10   
Liv Hanell06SWEIFK Tumba 1:52.69    12   
10 Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg 1:53.43    13   
11 Monamaria Pyhältö06FINTampereen Pyrintö 1:53.52    14   
12 Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK 1:54.96    17   

Finalheat 229 jun 
Emma Rath06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 1:51.81    9   
Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF 1:52.69    11   
Lovisa Emanuelsson06SWEIFK Göteborg 1:53.87    15   
Elsa Tagesson06SWEIK Ymer 1:56.92    18   
Wilma Ehrnborg06SWEMölndals AIK 2:01.09    20   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06SWENyköpings BIS 2:02.16    21   
Cornelia Ullsten06SWEMölndals AIK 2:02.28    22   
Ingrid Westberg06NORFredrikstad IF 2:03.93    23   
Ingrid Feidje Mjelde06NOROsterøy IL 2:04.36    25   
10 Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu 2:05.63    26   
11 Amalie Nitteberg06NORNesodden IF 2:06.58    28   
12 Elena Mostraum06NOROsterøy IL 2:13.38    30   

Finalheat 329 jun 
 Frida Skoglund06SWEDanderyds SK    -   
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL 1:49.75    7   
Willow Lind06SWEIF Kville 1:54.60    16   
Freja Abraham06DENSparta Atletik 2:00.53    19   
Magnea Thorfinnsdottir06ISLKR 2:04.31    24   
Laura Dias Friis06DENSparta Atletik 2:06.51    27   
Julia Svarfvar06SWEMölndals AIK 2:12.83    29   
Litu Rantalainen06FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:14.87    31   
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad 2:20.14    32   
Julia Karlsson06SWESödra Vi IF 2:22.43    33   
Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamennej start    -   


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 11,629 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Bermhed06SWETjalve IF Norrköping 9.81q       
Klara Ternander06SWEIK Orient10.51q       
Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF10.73        
Annie Grindange06SWETurebergs FK10.92        
Emma Rath06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11.44        
Lilly Marie Wigger06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen12.10        
Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn13.37        

Försök heat 22,629 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Christine Lerøen-Pedersen06NORLaksevåg TI10.27q       
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF10.54        
Anni Forss06FINTampereen Pyrintö10.62        
Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn11.17        
Hannah Hedström06SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.85        
Pil Nedergaard06DENSparta Atletik12.43        
Anna Lindgren06SWEHässelby SK12.61        
Emma Bergheim06NORNorna Salhus13.13        

Försök heat 30,029 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Fogdesson06SWETjalve IF Norrköping10.03q       
Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK10.76        
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK10.80        
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06SWENyköpings BIS12.25        
Stella Önander06SWEKFUM Örebro12.32        
Julia Karlsson06SWESödra Vi IF13.50        
Stella Holmquist06SWEKFUM Örebro13.82        

Försök heat 42,029 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nora Sofie Figved Kvanvig06NORIL Skjalg10.01q       
Nellie Lindblad06SWEIFK Växjö10.53q       
Luna Frid Hanberg06DENSparta Atletik11.05        
Kajsa Roth06SWEIFK Göteborg12.61        
Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu12.69        
Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK13.02        
Eyhildur Ragnarsdottír06ISLHSÞ13.33        

Försök heat 53,329 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK10.09q       
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL10.10q       
Mali Halldorsson06NORKongsvinger IL10.33q       
Oona Moisio06FINTampereen Pyrintö11.65        
Eva Steinunn Hardardottir06ISLKR12.11        
Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad12.14        
Amalie Nitteberg06NORNesodden IF13.24        
Cornelia Ullsten06SWEMölndals AIK13.25        

Final1,729 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nora Sofie Figved Kvanvig06NORIL Skjalg 9.69       
Filippa Bermhed06SWETjalve IF Norrköping 9.72       
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK10.04       
Ida Fogdesson06SWETjalve IF Norrköping10.05       
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL10.06       
Nellie Lindblad06SWEIFK Växjö10.16       
Christine Lerøen-Pedersen06NORLaksevåg TI10.18       
Mali Halldorsson06NORKongsvinger IL10.30       
Klara Ternander06SWEIK Orient10.63       


F12 Kula2.0 kg
29 jun 
Klara Berntsson06SWEBrattås CK12,31       
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK11,92       
Krista Lehti06FINTampereen Pyrintö11,63       
Nellie Lindblad06SWEIFK Växjö11,48       
Mali Halldorsson06NORKongsvinger IL11,46       
Luna Frid Hanberg06DENSparta Atletik10,83       
Ellen Forsell06SWEIFK Tumba10,33       
Sigrid Altus06SWEBohus IF9,84       
Elise Angsten06SWEUpsala IF8,90       
10 Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu8,84       
11 Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville8,73       
12 Pil Nedergaard06DENSparta Atletik8,65       
13 Elina Norell06SWEHabo Friidrott 048,60       
14 Fanny Bergqvist06SWEIFK Sunne FK8,53       
15 Jenna Hilditch06ScoVP-Glasgow AC8,34       
16 Kajsa Roth06SWEIFK Göteborg8,10           7,90
17 Desiree Essman06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF8,10           7,87
18 Elsa Kjellström06SWEHässelby SK8,00       
19 Vendela Magnusson06SWEIFK Tumba7,91       
20 Kajsa Berg06SWEÖsthammar FI7,74       
21 Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn7,70       
22 Eva Steinunn Hardardottir06ISLKR7,40       
23 Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn7,38       
24 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL7,35       
25 Ebba Pauli06SWEUllevi FK7,33       
26 Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK7,24       
27 Stella Önander06SWEKFUM Örebro7,15       
28 Anna Lindgren06SWEHässelby SK7,14       
29 Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK6,50           6,25
30 Stella Holmquist06SWEKFUM Örebro6,50           5,90
31 Tuva Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg6,48       
32 Alva Glasmästar06SWEIF Kville6,20       
33 Eyhildur Ragnarsdottír06ISLHSÞ6,12       



© Track & Field, Christer Falk