RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2018-06-29/07-01
Göteborg, Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrottsklubb
Uppdaterad: 2018-07-09
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 100m
Försök heat 10,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI10.85q       
Simen Larsen94NORIL Skjalg11.07        
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF11.10        
Alexander Andersson94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK11.15        
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen98NORIL Fri11.18        
Simon Mathiasen96DENHvidovre Atletik11.24        
Torur Mortensen98FÄRFäröarna11.31        
Daniel Andersson91SWEIstrums SK11.39        
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville12.11        

Försök heat 22,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Dennis Leal94SWESpårvägens FK10.42q       
Christian Mensah96NORTrondheim Friidrett10.65q       
Isak Barrow96SWEUllevi FK11.04q       
Isak Aaby97NORBækkelaget SK11.08        
Sveinbjörn Oli Svavarsson97ISLUMSS11.36        
Sebastian Kadestål96SWEMalmö AI11.54        
Asger Østerby97DENGreve Atletik11.62        
Johan Glenderød Tovari93NORKongsvinger IL12.23        

Försök heat 31,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nickolai Jallow91NORIK Tjalve10.80q       
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL10.97q       
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett11.05q        11.042
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK11.15        
Owusu Stephen98NORIL Skjalg11.32        
Gabriel Tiveskog95SWEMölndals AIK11.58        
Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.64        
Per-Joan Lorentzon74SWEIK Orient12.29        

Försök heat 41,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sebastian Guillen Perez97NORTyrving IL11.05         11.047
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL11.13        
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett11.21        
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik11.36        
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC11.43        
Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF11.58        
Kasper Filsø90DENVejle IF11.69        
Rasmus Jensen95DENOdense Atletik11.77        

Försök heat 50,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.53q       
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AI10.76q       
Lion Martinez78SWESpårvägens FK10.92q       
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK11.07        
Carl Narup98SWEUllevi FK11.11        
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK11.28        
Felix Ericsson95SWEIFK Helsingborg11.30        
Emanuel Lindberg93SWEThorengruppen TFC11.53        
Amar Krso89DENEsbjerg Atletik11.58        

Försök heat 62,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSS10.62q       
Patrick Kwizera Bifuko96NORTyrving IL10.78q       
Fredrick Ekholm94SWEIFK Lidingö10.99q       
Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF11.00q       
Hector Falk93SWEEskilstuna FI11.39        
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS11.53        
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville11.76        
Ole Wendland98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11.93        

Försök heat 73,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving IL10.56q       
Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IF10.83q       
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEKFUM Örebro10.84q       
Tarley Allison97SWEAlingsås IF10.96q       
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.19        
Laura Haslund-Christensen01DENFrederiksbergs IF11.46        
Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK Orient11.57        
Navid Bazgir95DENHvidovre Atletik11.94        
Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SK12.32        

Finalheat 12,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.33       
Dennis Leal94SWESpårvägens FK10.37       
Jonas Halonen95NORTyrving IL10.55       
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSS10.65       
Christian Mensah96NORTrondheim Friidrett10.66       
Patrick Kwizera Bifuko96NORTyrving IL10.69       
Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IF10.86       
Nickolai Jallow91NORIK Tjalve10.90       
Thobias Nilsson Montler96SWEMalmö AIej start       

Finalheat 2-0,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Austin Hamilton97SWEMalmö AI10.81       
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEKFUM Örebro10.98       
Lion Martinez78SWESpårvägens FK11.04       
Hallgeir Martinsen89NORTyrving IL11.05       
Isak Barrow96SWEUllevi FK11.15       
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett11.17       
Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF11.19       
Tarley Allison97SWEAlingsås IF11.22       
Fredrick Ekholm94SWEIFK Lidingöej start       


M 400m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Erik Martinsson96SWEGefle IF46.80    1   
Mauritz Kåshagen89NORMoelven IL47.64    2   
Alexander Lundskog96SWEUllevi FK48.06    3   
Luca Thompson00NORBUL48.28    4   
Benjamin Mullen87SWETurebergs FK48.39    5   
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik48.49    6   
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK48.49    7   
Felix Francois90SWEÖrgryte IS48.51    8   
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSS49.07    10   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK48.98    9   
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK49.14    11   
Philip Braun90DENSparta Atletik49.33    12   
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS49.40    13   
Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik49.69    16   
Emil Söndergaard96DENAarhus 1900 A/M50.04    19   
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK50.54    22   
Emmanuel Quarcoo98NORFIK OrionDQ    -    linjetramp

Finalheat 330 jun 
Joakim Karlsson97SWEUllevi FK49.52    15   
Jacob Aagaard Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik49.84    18   
Henrik Semb96NORLarvik Turn &IF50.19    20   
Erik Folkow97NORBUL Tromsø50.75    23   
Gustav Bivstedt96SWEHässelby SK50.82    24   
Anton Nilsson92SWEHuddinge AIS52.06    30   
Lasse Alm91DENAarhus 1900 A/Mej start    -   
Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SKej start    -   

Finalheat 430 jun 
Anton Persson96SWEHässelby SK49.41    14   
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK49.74    17   
Benjamin Åberg95SWEHälle IF50.30    21   
Erik Rosqvist98SWEAIK Friidrott51.06    25   
Martin H Kristensen92DENSparta Atletik51.22    26   
Adrian Mehic94SWEHeleneholms IF51.48    27   
Simon Wallenlind97SWEMölndals AIK51.94    29   
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIF53.23    38   

Finalheat 530 jun 
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS51.62    28   
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö52.45    31   
Robin Sterner91SWEMalmö AI52.77    32   
Niclas Ragneberg91SWETrollhättan FIK52.83    33   
Daniel Lundborg97SWEMalmö AI53.02    35   
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS53.03    36   
Fritz Ekane90SWESpårvägens FK53.22    37   
Fabian Thun97SWEIFK Lund54.49    40   

Finalheat 630 jun 
Martin Panduro94DENKöbenhavns IF52.83    34   
Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö54.09    39   
Amar Krso89DENEsbjerg Atletik54.79    41   
Astbor Jón Tryggvason98ISLKatla SC55.18    42   
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS56.73    43   
Robert Falkevik89NORIL Varegg57.43    44   
Teboho Rengfelt98SWESpårvägens FK59.00    45   
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 A/Mbröt    -   


M 1500m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Ali Laaroubi94SWEMalmö AI 3:53.80    1   
Erik Hovlansdal89NORNorna Salhus 3:54.15    2   
Stephen Mackay92GBRInverness 3:55.27    3   
Bjartmur Örnuson88ISLKFA-frjálsar 3:57.01    4   
Ali Al-Janabi94SWEUllevi FK 3:57.32    5   
Fredrik Johansson86SWEIFK Växjö 3:57.39    6   
Joachim Nielsen97DENFrederiksbergs IF 3:58.37    7   
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 3:58.74    8   
Daniel Gleimar92SWESpårvägens FK 3:58.90    9   
10 Mattias Ohlsson94SWEHeleneholms IF 3:58.95    10   
11 Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 4:00.17    11   
12 Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 4:00.44    12   
13 Halfdan-Emil Faerö91NORIL Varegg 4:00.85    13   
14 Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:01.69    14   
15 Abdullahi Hassan Ali94NORIK Tjalve 4:02.72    15   
16 Gustaf Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:06.24    17   
17 Mads Skaaning95DENSparta Atletik 4:10.51    19   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Viktor Helander90SWEEksjö Södra IK 4:05.32    16   
Tim Yngesjö97SWELinköpings GIF 4:08.28    18   
Seare Kibrom98SWETjalve IF Norrköping 4:10.79    20   
Steinar Gjønnes94NORTyrving IL 4:12.02    21   
Thomas Olivier Jenssen98NORRanheim IL 4:15.66    22   
Jesper Bokefors94SWEMalmö AI 4:16.98    23   
Olof Nordling97SWESpårvägens FK 4:17.13    24   
Johannes Alne75NORHaugesund IL 4:17.45    25   
Karar Kameal95SWEUllevi FK 4:18.02    26   
10 Nicklas Tollesson77SWEHälle IF 4:18.14    27   
11 Andre P Juvland94NORHerkules FK 4:18.41    28   
12 Robert Hansen75NORRingerike FIK 4:18.42    29   
13 Ludvig Johansson98SWEIFK Lidingö 4:20.77    30   
14 David Kjellén95SWEIF Göta Karlstad 4:21.63    31   
15 Christoffer Vienberg94DENBlovstrød Løverne 4:24.32    32   
16 Lukas Melander90SWEÖrgryte IS 4:28.54    33   
Sebastian Selbekk93NORTyrving ILbröt    -   


M Höjd
30 jun 
Hamdi Alamine97QATQatar222       
Herman Olvik96SWEUllevi FK200       
Oskar Lundqvist97SWEUpsala IF196       
Arvid Ryberg98SWEIF Göta Karlstad196       
Jon Simen Hilstad Mangset96NORMoelven IL196       
Viktor Husmark92SWEUllevi FK196       
Fredrik Jahr91NORTyrving IL191       
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK191       
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK191       
10 Simon Throgen97SWEIF Göta Karlstad191       
11 Inge Eide Johnsen98NORFana IL186       
12 Simon Andersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad186       
13 Markus Asplund98SWEIF Göta Karlstad181       


M Längd
30 jun 
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS7,342,6           6,74 0,4
Johan Taléus94SWEEskilstuna FI7,232,5           7,10 -0,6
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK7,191,5       
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS7,18-0,7       
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS7,001,2       
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEKFUM Örebro6,952,1           6,84 -0,7
Victor Pettersson97SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,710,2       
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK6,68-0,7       
Ritchie Moba90SWEHammarby IF6,652,7           6,50 -0,6
10 Per Jonsson88SWEBollnäs FIK6,42-0,3       
11 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98SWEHässelby SK6,14-1,5       
12 Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK6,04-0,4       
13 Asger Østerby97DENGreve Atletik5,94-1,0       
14 Ole Wendland98GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen5,691,6       
15 David Svensson98SWEHammarby IF5,250,6       
David Adrian98SWEHuddinge AISX       
Tobias Jonsson96SWEIK OrientX       
Anton Östebo96SWELinköpings GIFX       


M Längd A
30 jun 
Michel Torneus86SWEHammarby IF7,882,1           7,83 1,0
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik7,693,2           7,27 0,3
Ingar Kiplesund96NORTrondheim Friidrett7,592,5           7,48 1,0
Andreas Carlsson95SWEIK Ymer7,572,4           7,24 2,0
Benjamin Gabrielsen95DENSparta Atletik7,470,6       
Max Andersson95SWEUpsala IF7,390,3       
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik7,380,5       
Matthias Johansson90SWEIFK Umeå7,363,2           7,32 1,8
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK7,211,4       


M Slägga7.26 kg
30 jun 
Oscar Vestlund93SWEIF Göta Karlstad67,78       
Jonathan Sand Groves93DENSparta Atletik50,28       
Johannes Nilsson98SWEVästerås FK48,02       


P19 100m
Försök heat 10,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF10.90q       
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF11.19q       
William Thor00SWEStrands IF11.21q       
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF11.25q       
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK11.57        
Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg11.84        
Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLThjotandi12.05        
Ýmir Atlason00ISLSelfoss12.11        
Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / Thor13.14        

Försök heat 22,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Saoud Al Humaidi00QATAspire Qatar10.89q       
Kristoffer Persen00NORFredrikstad IF11.24q       
Andreas Frich Mæhlum00NORLaksevåg TI11.25q       
Tobias Rendbaek00DENOdense Atletik11.52        
Lukas Guerrero00SWESpårvägens FK11.63        
Robin Strömberg00SWEIFK Göteborg11.87        
Elias Sanden Søvik00NORNorna Salhus11.96        
Noa Fridell99SWEEskilstuna FI12.02        
Alexander Skammelsrud99NORHalden ILbröt        

Försök heat 31,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg11.00q       
Raymond Mpanga99SWEMalmö AI11.07q       
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg11.08q       
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL11.34q       
Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund11.42q       
Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS11.47q       
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK12.64        
Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor13.09        

Försök heat 40,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Aleksander Skar Bulling99NORTingvoll FIK11.30q       
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS11.45q       
Olav Kvåle Gissinger00NORRanheim IL11.50        
Jakob Dalenbring99SWEVästerås FK11.57        
Robert-Andre Moldestad00NORBreimsbygda IL11.83        
Andreas Cigéhn00SWETäby IS11.88        
Emil Winther99SWETurebergs FK11.96        
Kristinn Freyr Briem Pálsson99ISLUMSS12.10        
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund12.25        

Försök heat 52,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Böe00NORFana IL10.86q       
Lion Martinez78SWESpårvägens FK10.90         ut
Carl Enhörning00SWEAIK Friidrott11.27q       
Emil Sandström00SWESöderhamns IF11.36q       
Even Westgård Skogsrud00NORFIK Orion11.50        
Paul Lederer00GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen11.72        
Fabian Engström00SWESpårvägens FK11.82        
Johan Magnus Bjørgan00NORFana IL11.95        
William Berge Bjelland00NORAurland IL12.12        

Finalheat 12,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Saoud Al Humaidi00QATAspire Qatar10.62       
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF10.73       
Raymond Mpanga99SWEMalmö AI10.87       
Filip Böe00NORFana IL10.89       
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg10.91       
William Thor00SWEStrands IF10.99       
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF11.04       
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg11.06       
Kristoffer Persen00NORFredrikstad IF11.33       

Finalheat 20,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Carl Enhörning00SWEAIK Friidrott11.33       
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF11.33       
Isak Aleksander Skar Bulling99NORTingvoll FIK11.37       
Emil Sandström00SWESöderhamns IF11.38       
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL11.43       
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS11.46       
Andreas Frich Mæhlum00NORLaksevåg TI11.48       
Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund11.54       
Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS11.59       


P19 400m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Bassem Hemeida00QATAspire Qatar47.02    1   
Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK48.04    2   
Mathias Astrup99DENGreve Atletik48.68    3   
Berhe Kidane99SWEEskilstuna FI48.71    4   
Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg49.73    5   
Sigurd Tveit00NORKristiansand Löpeklubb49.99    6   
Gustav Karlsson00SWEThorengruppen TFC50.26    7   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF53.07    22   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Rasmus Rose-Hansen99DENSkive AM50.38    8   
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås00NORBörsa IL50.73    10   
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK51.40    11   
Viktor Bergkvist00SWELinköpings GIF51.89    13   
Samuel Marcus99DENSparta Atletik52.12    16   
Jørgen Mejland Hansen99NORTyrving IL52.34    17   
Sören Nörgaard99DENKolding, KFUM52.70    19   
Svante Wester99SWEÖrgryte IS52.83    20   

Finalheat 330 jun 
Mathias Söder99SWEUllevi FK50.66    9   
Robin Nedrehagen99NORHaugesund IL51.74    12   
Ahmed Bahaa00SWEHässelby SK51.89    14   
Jesper Sjölund99SWESpårvägens FK52.10    15   
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS52.84    21   
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik53.14    23   
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK53.32    24   

Finalheat 430 jun 
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim00FÄRFäröarna52.49    18   
Tobias Rendbaek00DENOdense Atletik54.48    25   
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro54.74    26   
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI56.71    27   
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg57.55    28   
Olof Qvant00SWEMalmö AI60.23    29   
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kvilleej start    -   


P19 1500m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Omar Ismail00SWEHögby IF 3:58.28    1   
Oliver Bjørslev00DENAalborg Atletik 3:58.39    2   
Sondre Rishøi00NORSarpsborg IL 3:58.61    3   
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 3:59.53    4   
Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 4:00.12    5   
Halvor Nymoen Winberg99NORHerkules FK 4:00.94    6   
Olof Silvander99SWEIFK Lidingö 4:01.95    7   
Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 4:02.48    8   
Merhawi Seyfu00SWEHälle IF 4:03.55    9   
10 August Mollén99SWETjalve IF Norrköping 4:04.27    10   
11 Rasmus Tidestad00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 4:07.60    11   
12 Sigurd Landsverk Evjen99NORRanheim IL 4:08.07    12   
13 Rasmus Ahlgren99SWESpårvägens FK 4:12.44    16   
14 Wilhelm Olofsson00SWEIFK Umeå 4:14.05    17   
Morten Bach00DENSparta Atletikej start    -   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Henry Jacobson99SWEHammarby IF 4:08.88    13   
Kristoffer Tengroth00SWEHässelby SK 4:10.85    14   
Niklas Johansson99SWESävedalens AIK 4:11.56    15   
Ole Jørgen Knoph00NORBUL 4:14.39    18   
Gaute Nørve00NORMandal o Halse IL 4:19.15    19   
Linus Näslund00SWEÄrla IF 4:19.46    20   
Simon Carrington00SWEHögby IF 4:19.51    21   
Jakob Vase00DENAarhus 1900 A/M 4:22.84    22   
Mathias Sandvik00NORSola Friidrett 4:23.65    23   
10 Ludvig Bjurelid00SWEHögby IF 4:26.75    24   
11 Rihards Sergis99LATSC Asais 4:26.94    25   
12 Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen99DENIK Hellas 4:30.98    26   
13 Rasmus Krogh00DENIK Hellas 4:32.60    27   
14 Adrian Lote00NORGloppen FIL 4:32.71    28   
15 Erik Åberg00SWESpårvägens FK 4:33.12    29   


P19 Höjd
30 jun 
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL200       
Vetle Raa Ellingsen00NORFana IL196       
Samuel Fransson00SWEMalmö AI191       
Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF186       
Simon Thor00SWEIFK Märsta186       
Erik Lønskog99NORTyrving IL186       
Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott186       


P19 Längd
30 jun 
Mads Lunö99DENKolding, KFUM7,030,2       
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS6,951,6       
Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99SWEÖsterhaninge IF6,890,2       
Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad6,86-1,0           6,83
Albin Månsson99SWEIFK Växjö6,860,6           6,76
Tobias Carlryd00SWEÖrgryte IS6,750,3       
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF6,73-1,1       
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg6,65-0,7       
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF6,501,5       
10 Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF6,480,8       
11 Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik6,461,1       
12 Oskar Erixon 99SWEIK Westmannia FI6,452,2       
13 Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS6,421,3       
14 Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS6,350,6           6,22
15 Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist6,35-0,2           0,00
William Thor00SWEStrands IFX       


P19 Kula6.0 kg
30 jun 
Mathias Melheim99NOROlden IL15,33       
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK14,01       
Mads Lund00DENSparta Atletik13,95       
Stefan Lehnert99DENHvidovre Atletik13,53       
Rasmus Jensen99DENBallerup AK13,52       
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL12,99       
Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup AK12,62       
Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLThjotandi11,51       
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist11,31       
10 Runar Ingi Stefansson99ISLUMSS11,25       
11 Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor10,98       
12 Phillip Vegge00DENGreve Atletik10,84       
13 Kristen Brosvik00NORASK Friidrett10,78       
14 Albin Liedholm00SWENyköpings BIS10,09       
15 Alexander Nyberget00NORAskim IF9,74       
16 Ýmir Atlason00ISLSelfoss9,71       
17 Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / Thor8,99       


P19 Slägga6.0 kg
30 jun 
Kristen Brosvik00NORASK Friidrett61,26       
August Bergstrand99SWEUllevi FK60,07       
Stefan Lehnert99DENHvidovre Atletik59,22       
Ivar Moisander99SWESpårvägens FK57,72       
Rasmus Jensen99DENBallerup AK56,05       
Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup AK53,78       
Simon Bjärnlöf Segerlind00SWEEksjö Södra IK50,32       
Phillip Vegge00DENGreve Atletik45,03       
Filip Linnér00SWEIFK Göteborg39,53       


P17 100m
Försök heat 10,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist11.15q       
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK11.59        
Anders Madsen01DENSparta Atletik11.75        
Martin Hagberg01SWEHässelby SK11.78        
Erik Artelius01NORRaufoss11.85        
Sebastian Bergheim01NORNorna Salhus12.28        
Albin Enbacker01SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.44        
Stian Frostad Gulichsen01NORLoddefjord ILej start        

Försök heat 21,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK11.05q       
Jonathan Holen01NORBUL11.41q       
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK11.43q       
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK11.44q       
Amir Musa01SWEKFUM Örebro11.68        
Sigve Brandtzaeg Hårberg01NORSteinkjer FIK11.71        
Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro12.18        
Benóný Arnórsson01ISLHSÞ12.19        

Försök heat 32,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik11.12q       
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg11.43q       
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI11.49q       
Bereket Geda Wayu01NORBUL11.51q       
Imran Lernebo01SWEAIK Friidrott11.67        
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK12.00        
Halldór Tumi Ólason01ISLHSÞ12.25        
Espen Shields01NORSortland Friidrettsklubb12.49        

Försök heat 40,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI11.32q       
Daniel Andersen01DENVejle IF11.34q       
Marcus Hagerud01SWEAIK Friidrott11.50q       
Kim Kamanzi01NORHerkules FK11.68        
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville11.74        
Brage Hogstad01NORBUL12.07        
Hugi Snær Jónsson01ISLThjotandi12.79        
Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSelfoss13.50        

Försök heat 5-1,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK11.39q       
William Gardell01SWEAIK Friidrott11.50q       
Thomas Graftås01NORBUL11.51q       
Peter Kjølbye01DENVejle IF11.57        
Mahdi Ahmadi01SWEIFK Växjö11.85        
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik12.15        
Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR12.76        
Erik Olzon01SWEIF Kville12.83        

Försök heat 61,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.07q       
Bimo Soenarso01SWEKFUM Örebro11.10q       
Markus Lantto01SWEAIK Friidrott11.56q       
Jonas Bruun Gregersen01DENSkive AM11.58        
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK11.61        
Petter Roos01SWEKA 2 IF11.83        
Magnus William Lid Unger01NORNesodden IF12.01        
Brynjar Jón Brynjarsson01ISLThjotandi12.73        

Finalheat 10,030 jun 
Bimo Soenarso01SWEKFUM Örebro10.90       
Andreas Haara Bakketun01NORIL Gneist10.90       
Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.95       
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK11.04       
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik11.18       
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI11.19       
Carl af Forselles01SWEHellas FK11.23       
Daniel Andersen01DENVejle IF11.26       
Jonathan Holen01NORBUL11.34       

Finalheat 21,630 jun 
William Gardell01SWEAIK Friidrott11.16       
Thomas Graftås01NORBUL11.27       
Marcus Hagerud01SWEAIK Friidrott11.39       
Markus Lantto01SWEAIK Friidrott11.39       
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK11.41       
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK11.42       
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg11.51       
Bereket Geda Wayu01NORBUL11.53       
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AIej start       


P17 400m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Emil Johansson02SWETurebergs FK48.84    1   
Johan Claeson01SWELinköpings GIF49.00    2   
Sebastian Plows01NORNittedal IL49.50    3   
Gustav Gahne01SWEHässelby SK49.69    4   
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö50.44    5   
Harald Lund Johansen01NORSunndal IL Friidrett50.45    6   
Max Löschke02GERTeam Brandenburg50.56    7   
Linus Simmerlein02SWEHuddinge AIS51.10    8   
Gustav Harning02SWEUpsala IF51.41    10   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Peter Svoren01NORTyrving IL51.37    9   
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott51.53    11   
Anton Sjölund01SWESpårvägens FK52.02    13   
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg52.03    14   
Nils Christensen02NORFredrikstad IF52.38    16   
Sigve Brandtzaeg Hårberg01NORSteinkjer FIK52.92    21   
Kim Kamanzi01NORHerkules FK53.52    22   
Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK53.61    23   
Edvard Appelberg01SWELidköpings IS54.06    26   

Finalheat 330 jun 
Christian Frich Mæhlum02NORLaksevåg TI51.84    12   
Ludvig Ramhult01SWEIK Ymer52.05    15   
Julius Aurel Hack02GERTeam Brandenburg52.52    17   
Andreas Jönsson02SWEMalmö AI52.75    18   
Mads Mörch01DENHolte Atletik52.80    19   
Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss52.92    20   
Jakob Rose-Hansen02DENSkive AM53.85    24   
Albert Nurmi01SWEMalmö AI53.88    25   
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg54.37    28   

Finalheat 430 jun 
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett54.25    27   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville55.28    30   
Viktor Logi Petursson02ISLÁrmann AC56.00    34   
Jon Henning Hilleren02NORASK Friidrett56.36    35   
Adrian Westlie01NORAskim IF56.60    36   
Nikolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik57.23    40   
Arvid Brikell01SWESpårvägens FK57.54    41   
David Mörck02SWEVästerås FK57.66    43   
Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville58.64    44   

Finalheat 530 jun 
Dennis Holmstedt02SWEIK Westmannia FI54.70    29   
Anton Larsson02SWEMalmö AI55.54    31   
Viktor Möller02SWEHässelby SK55.63    32   
Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK55.84    33   
Adam Smitt Vanges02DENFrederiksbergs IF57.07    37   
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF57.12    38   
Magnus William Lid Unger01NORNesodden IF57.20    39   
Eirik Fredriksen01NORMoss IL57.56    42   


P17 1500m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Omar Nuur01SWEIFK Växjö 4:04.64    1   
Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 4:06.42    2   
Jakob Rettschlag01GERTeam Brandenburg 4:07.12    3   
Linus Lindquist02DENSparta Atletik 4:07.43    4   
Theodor Berre Jacobsen01NORSK Vidar 4:07.44    5   
Anders Bang02DENSparta Atletik 4:10.97    6   
Wilhelm Bergentz02SWEThorengruppen TFC 4:11.25    7   
Jonathan Edman01SWEUmedalens IF 4:12.44    9   
Erik Tangen Gundersen01NORIL Skjalg 4:12.94    10   
10 Lars Agnar Hjelmeset01NORNittedal IL 4:14.47    12   
11 Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 4:15.95    13   
12 Stian Birkeland01NORIL Skjalg 4:18.13    17   
13 Marius Liljeberg Wang01NORHerkules FK 4:18.79    21   
14 Rasmus Baltzersen02DENBallerup AK 4:19.04    22   
15 Christian Holst Lindgreen02DENSparta Atletik 4:21.65    26   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 4:12.21    8   
Kristoffer Sagli02NORAure IL 4:14.43    11   
Johannes Tørlen02NORIL Skjalg 4:16.78    14   
Mathias Lillehagen02NORAure IL 4:16.87    15   
Roderick Duodu02NORBUL 4:17.93    16   
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK 4:18.43    18   
Julius Mördrup02SWEIFK Lidingö 4:18.46    19   
Markus Engsner01SWESävedalens AIK 4:18.51    20   
Noah Grunnet Nouri02DENSparta Atletik 4:19.44    23   
10 Noha Olsson02SWEThorengruppen TFC 4:19.96    24   
11 Elias Brink01SWEIF Kville 4:23.35    27   
12 Tarjei Olsen01NORHerkules FK 4:24.49    31   
13 Andreas Holst Lange01DENGentofte IK 4:25.92    32   
14 Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville 4:26.42    33   

Finalheat 330 jun 
Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK 4:20.25    25   
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF 4:24.02    28   
Morgan Åkerblom02SWEYstads IF 4:24.11    29   
Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF 4:24.40    30   
Kaya Van Hulst02NORBreimsbygda IL 4:28.04    34   
Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal 4:28.39    35   
Henrik Fjeld02NORSK Vidar 4:30.05    36   
Njaal Aase01SUILC Rafzerfeld 4:30.38    37   
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK 4:32.92    38   
10 Nikolai Eltervaag Enes01NORIL Skjalg 4:35.38    39   
11 David Tesfaye Handeland Vågbø,02NORMoelven IL 4:51.19    40   
12 Gunnlaugur Eiður Björgvinsson02ISLIR 4:51.21    41   
13 Elias Kongsted Misander01DENGentofte IK 4:53.88    42   
14 Albin Carlerud02SWETäby IS 4:57.33    43   


P17 Stav
30 jun 
Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IF445       
Emil Carlsson02SWEIFK Växjö434       
Christian Vik Pettersen02NORBergens Turnforening423       
Markus Rooth01NORIK Tjalve412       
Nikolaj Grønbech02DENSparta Atletik412       
Tobias Solberg01SWEHässelby SK412       
Oliver Edman01SWEÖrgryte IS401       
Otto Nilsson01SWEIK Sisu401       
Bertram Bing Costa02DENSparta Atletik401       
10 Eskil Njerve02NORBergens Turnforening390       
11 Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV377       
12 Rasmus Vestergård Johansen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M362       
13 Oswald Carstensen02DENSparta Atletik362       
14 Melvin Wahlström01SWEMotala AIF345       
15 Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK326       
16 Thor Wiskum02DENHolte Atletik326       
17 Malte Rosvall02SWESävedalens AIK326       
Mathias Clausen01DENVidar AtletikX       
Thomas Sabro Larsen01DENAalborg AtletikX       
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/MX       


P17 Kula5.0 kg
30 jun 
Erik Bengtsson01SWEMalmö AI15,06       
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL14,15       
Markus Rooth01NORIK Tjalve13,81       
Sigursteinn Asgeirsson01ISLUMSB12,99       
Kalle Wållgren01SWELerum Friidrott12,91       
Ingvar Freyr Snorrason01ISLIR12,05       
Milton Danielsson01SWEKalmar SK11,51       
Thomas Sabro Larsen01DENAalborg Atletik10,48       
Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSelfoss10,31       
10 Brynjar Jón Brynjarsson01ISLThjotandi10,25       
11 Hugi Snær Jónsson01ISLThjotandi7,05       


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
30 jun 
Andreas Henriksson02SWEMalmö AI66,76       
Håkon Litland01NORLaksevåg TI61,54       
Hugo Sörby01SWEUpsala IF61,35       
William Lanndalen01SWEIF Kville61,12       
Karl Ludvik02SWETurebergs FK60,90       
Erlend Bergfjord Næss02NORASK Friidrett50,84       
Victor Sahlin02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF47,40       
Oliver Skov Våer01NORRjukan IL Friidrett36,84       
James Ericsson-Nicholls01GBRMarshall Milton Keynes ACX       


P16 100m
Försök heat 10,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS11.04q       
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.87        
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin02SWEHöörs IS11.89        
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville11.93        
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI12.08        
Christian Andrés Lervik02NORTyrving IL12.27        
Olle Ek02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12.47        
Gabriel Bexvall02SWEIF Kronan12.67        
Marcus Adrian02SWEHuddinge AIS12.91        

Försök heat 2-0,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Milo Wahlgren02SWEAIK Friidrott11.40q       
Anton Runemar02SWETurebergs FK11.75q       
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS11.96        
Oscar Nilsson02SWEMölndals AIK11.98        
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF12.22        
Mattias Waernulf02SWEVästerås FK12.41        
Kilian David02DENAabenraa IG12.64        
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M12.87        

Försök heat 3-2,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Julius Aurel Hack02GERTeam Brandenburg11.37q       
Lukas Sällström02SWEUmeå Track & Field Club11.76q       
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik11.90        
Oliver Papinski02SWETäby IS11.95        
Benjamin Röd02NORHerkules FK12.22        
Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI12.48        
Heimir Ari Heimisson02ISLHSÞ12.64        
Fredrik Grud Agerbaek Madsen02DENOdense Atletik12.83        
Herman Forsberg02SWEUllevi FK13.05        

Försök heat 4-2,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Andre Ose02NORDimna IL11.54q       
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS11.77        
Frank Odin Niyokindi02NOROsterøy IL11.78        
Frans Ingelstam02SWEUpsala IF11.93        
Bertram Bing Costa02DENSparta Atletik12.05        
Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss12.23        
Hugo Olsson02SWETurebergs FK12.53        
William Helmsdal02FÄRFäröarna12.95        
Oliver Smidskog02SWEVästerås FK13.07        

Försök heat 51,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd11.32q       
Tobias Windjusveen02NORTyrving IL11.33q       
Andreas B Antoft02FÄRFäröarna11.66q       
Viktor Logi Petursson02ISLÁrmann AC12.19        
Ala Alfred Mikkelsen02DENSkive AM12.24        
Melker Tingberg02SWEHässelby SK12.33        
Felix Christensen02NORBUL12.50        
Runar Steinsvik Evjen02NORSortland Friidrettsklubb13.25        

Försök heat 62,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK11.26q       
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg11.36q       
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FIF11.76q       
Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIK11.90        
Marcus Henriksen02NORFIK Orion12.10        
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville12.14        
Adam Smitt Vanges02DENFrederiksbergs IF12.75        
Egill Smári Tryggvason02ISLIR13.00        

Försök heat 72,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Mani Samuelsson02ISLÁrmann AC11.35q       
Tim Singmandeevised02SWEVästerås FK11.55q       
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK11.70q       
Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02NORBUL11.89        
Hákon Birkir Grétarsson02ISLSelfoss11.90        
Jon Henning Hilleren02NORASK Friidrett12.16        
Ari Mahmoudian02FINTampereen Pyrintö12.72        
Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville13.21        

Försök heat 81,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik10.92q       
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FK11.62q       
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö11.70q       
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV11.83        
Trym Steiro-Daren02NORSortland Friidrettsklubb11.90        
Michael Johansson02SWEIK Ymer11.92        
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF12.55        
Truls Carlsson02SWEHöörs IS12.55        
Okko Savola02FINTampereen Pyrintö12.63        

Finalheat 11,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak02DENSparta Atletik10.79       
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS10.87       
Julius Aurel Hack02GERTeam Brandenburg11.07       
Milo Wahlgren02SWEAIK Friidrott11.11       
Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd11.25       
Tobias Windjusveen02NORTyrving IL11.28       
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg11.35       
Oliver Mani Samuelsson02ISLÁrmann AC11.54       
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIKej start       

Finalheat 21,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Andre Ose02NORDimna IL11.09       
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö11.51       
Anton Runemar02SWETurebergs FK11.63       
Lukas Sällström02SWEUmeå Track & Field Club11.64       
Tim Singmandeevised02SWEVästerås FK11.66       
Viktor Palmén02SWEKarlskoga FIF11.75       
Andreas B Antoft02FÄRFäröarna11.77       
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIKej start       
Richie Leong02SWEUllevi FKej start       


P16 Höjd
30 jun 
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL192       
Gabriel Wallmark02SWEÖrgryte IS189       
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV183       
Johan Burvall02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK175       
Heimir Ari Heimisson02ISLHSÞ170       
Benjamin Röd02NORHerkules FK170       
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M170       
Marius Michalski02DENHerning GF170       
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS165       
Halldór Jökull Olafsson02ISLHHF165       
Kasperi Valonen02FINTampereen Pyrintö165       
12 Oswald Carstensen02DENSparta Atletik165       
12 Johan Lennvik02SWEKongahälla AIK165       
12 Hugo Schoug02SWEWärnamo SK165       
15 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville165       
16 Gabriel Axelsson02SWEUpsala IF165       
16 Hákon Birkir Grétarsson02ISLSelfoss165       
16 Aleksi Savolainen02FINTampereen Pyrintö165       
19 Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss165       
20 Egill Smári Tryggvason02ISLIR152       
Erik Bohman02SWELerum FriidrottX       


P16 Kula5.0 kg
30 jun 
Leo Janén02SWEIFK Växjö14,83       
Oliver Tirok02GERTeam Brandenburg14,70       
Andreas Henriksson02SWEMalmö AI13,86       
Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS13,72       
Erlend Bergfjord Næss02NORASK Friidrett13,37       
Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK13,12       
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville12,91       
Rasmus Vestergård Johansen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M12,72       
Peer Wendland02GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen12,64       
10 Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL12,50       
11 Trym Steiro-Daren02NORSortland Friidrettsklubb12,37       
12 Oswald Carstensen02DENSparta Atletik12,23       
13 Jón Alexander H Artúrsson02ISLHSÞ12,16       
14 Aleksi Savolainen02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,96       
15 Okko Savola02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,17       
16 Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF11,02       
17 Halldór Jökull Olafsson02ISLHHF10,95       
18 Gabriel Axelsson02SWEUpsala IF10,66       
19 Hákon Birkir Grétarsson02ISLSelfoss10,47       
20 Ala Alfred Mikkelsen02DENSkive AM8,92       
21 Truls Carlsson02SWEHöörs IS8,47       


P15 80m
Försök heat 1-0,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Luc Mehnert03GERTeam Brandenburg 9.18q       
Pontus Lindell03SWEUpsala IF 9.59q       
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 9.69q       
Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå Friidrott 9.76q       
Sindri Freyr Seim Sigurdsson03ISLHekla 9.84        
Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL 9.99        
William Nestor03SWELinköpings GIF10.34        
Gunnar Franz Arnason03ISLÁrmann AC10.51        
Birk Van De Boel03SWEMalmö AI10.89        

Försök heat 20,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK 9.27q       
Sture Källström03SWEUpsala IF 9.54q       
Anton Essén03SWEIK Orient 9.98        
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK10.00        
Hlynur Gestsson03ISLÁrmann AC10.01        
Julius Hühnel03GERRostock 1 LAV10.03        
Unnsteinn Reynisson03ISLThjotandi10.43        
Frans Junior Nilsson03SWEMalmö AI10.49        
Joakim Hellbratt03SWEHuddinge AIS10.70        

Försök heat 31,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas 9.49q       
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.58q       
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 9.60q       
Esbjörn Eriksson03SWETurebergs FK 9.98        
Hugo Holmlund03SWETyresö FK10.01        
Arvid Hedin03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10.14        
Audun Yngvi Tordarson03ISLÁrmann AC10.70        
Ólafur Steinn Jónsson03ISLIR11.87        
Arvid Landström03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF12.04        

Försök heat 41,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK 9.31q       
Knut Werge-Olsen03NORJotun IL 9.54q       
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik 9.60q       
Kasper Fjeldstad03NORNorna Salhus 9.79        
Ludvig Reinsson03SWEUnunge IF10.03        
Eemeli Peura03SWEUpsala IF10.13        
Martin Allansson03SWEMölndals AIK10.38        
Einar Andri Víðisson03ISLIR10.49        
Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIR10.99        

Försök heat 51,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund9.45q       
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK9.67q       
Benjamin Bjørnstad03NORSturla9.69q       
Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad9.95        
Bjorn Tor Gunnlaugsson03ISLÁrmann AC10.15        
Daniel Hagalin Geirsson03ISLÁrmann AC10.32        
Alex Jónsson03ISLHSÞ10.51        
Elías Örn Jónsson03ISLThjotandi10.83        
Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR11.15        

Försök heat 6-0,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.60q       
Teo Paganus03SWETurebergs FK 9.72q       
Melvin Mathisson03SWEKA 2 IF 9.86        
Gabriel Ant Styffe03SWEIFK Sunne FK10.14        
Felix Nyberg03SWEBromma IF10.34        
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK10.55        
Jonathan Kihlström03SWEHässelby SK10.64        
Hörður Pálsson03ISLIR11.03        
Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03NORTyrving IL11.43        

Försök heat 70,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK 9.71q       
Samuel Vinberg03SWEUpsala IF 9.81        
Nils Nilsson Gott03SWEMalmö AI 9.82        
Adam Kraft03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott 9.84        
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik 9.93        
Lukas Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.00        
Elias August Bergheim03NORASK Friidrett10.42        
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.91        
Kjartan Sveinsson03ISLÁrmann AC12.84        

Finalheat 11,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Luc Mehnert03GERTeam Brandenburg 9.05        VU-rek
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK 9.19       
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK 9.28       
Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas 9.43       
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund 9.45       
Sture Källström03SWEUpsala IF 9.47       
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.51       
Pontus Lindell03SWEUpsala IF 9.54       
Knut Werge-Olsen03NORJotun IL 9.55       

Finalheat 21,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK 9.51       
Teo Paganus03SWETurebergs FK 9.52       
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK 9.52       
Benjamin Bjørnstad03NORSturla 9.66       
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK 9.67       
Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå Friidrott 9.79       
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK 9.83       
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK 9.85       
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletikej start       


P15 800m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Alexander Nyström03SWEBollnäs FIK 2:02.11    1   
Viktor Frisk03SWEHuddinge AIS 2:02.81    2   
Sindre Fredriksen03NORSarpsborg IL 2:03.29    3   
Simon Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK 2:03.53    4   
Tobias Allers-Hansen03NORIL Gneist 2:03.71    5   
Ole Sivert Röyrhus03NORStranda IL 2:04.21    6   
August Østergaard03DENKöbenhavns IF 2:06.11    7   
Sondre Martinsen03NORNesodden IF 2:06.16    8   
Fabian Haeffler03SWEMölndals AIK 2:07.25    9   
10 Trond Olav Halvorsen03NORHaugesund IL 2:07.60    10   
11 Benjamin Bjørnstad03NORSturla 2:08.54    14   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Alexander Carlsson03SWEHälle IF 2:07.77    11   
Gustav Bendsen03DENKöbenhavns IF 2:08.08    12   
Thomas Strönstad Löseth03NORTIF Viking 2:08.59    15   
Erlend Kringeland03NORStord IL 2:08.80    16   
Martin Møllgaard03DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:09.63    17   
Vidar Arvidsson03SWEUpsala IF 2:09.85    18   
Oliver Kirial Olsen03DENSkive AM 2:10.62    19   
Tobias F. Nielsen03DENIK Hellas 2:11.22    20   
Albin Lago03SWEGenarps IF 2:11.41    21   
William Elsner03DENKöbenhavns IFej start    -   

Finalheat 330 jun 
Bjorn Tor Gunnlaugsson03ISLÁrmann AC 2:08.42    13   
Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK 2:11.56    22   
Stinus Dolmer Nielsen03DENBagsvaerd AC 2:12.67    23   
Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 2:12.78    24   
Simon Öberg03SWEVästerås FK 2:12.84    25   
Eivind Tobiassen03NORIK Grane 2:13.54    26   
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna 2:14.04    27   
Jacob Helgesson03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:14.87    28   
Einar Andri Víðisson03ISLIR 2:15.24    29   
10 Emil Tärnvik03SWEHammarby IF 2:16.80    30   

Finalheat 430 jun 
Love Söderpalm03SWEÖrgryte IS 2:18.27    31   
Erlend Gløgård Stensrud03NORNittedal IL 2:20.98    32   
Erik Weineisen03SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:23.59    33   
Jonas Hoelsveen03NORRaufoss 2:23.78    34   
Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF 2:27.86    35   
Alexander Ebbestad03SWEUpsala IF 2:31.90    36   
Jeppe Larsen03DENSkive AM 2:34.37    37   
Arvid Landström03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF 2:37.12    38   
Stefán Kári Smárason03ISLBreidablick 2:39.89    39   
Emil Sörqvist03SWEHuddinge AISej start    -   


P15 Höjd
30 jun 
Kristjan Viggo Sigfinnsson03ISLÁrmann AC198       
Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville196       
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03NORKoll IL188       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF185       
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK185       
Julian Skimmeland Aasheim03NORStord IL182       
Adam Svensson03SWEMalmö AI182       
Wilhelm Kopp03DENSparta Atletik182       
Agustin Hilmersson03SWEIK Orient179       
10 Noah Birk Meissner03DENSkive AM179       
11 Kasper Fjeldstad03NORNorna Salhus176       
12 David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK176       
13 William Nestor03SWELinköpings GIF172       
14 David Thid03SWETyresö FK172       
15 Vincent Arousell03SWEHässelby SK172       
16 Unnsteinn Reynisson03ISLThjotandi172       
17 Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV168       
18 Martin Allansson03SWEMölndals AIK163       
18 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK163       
20 Mattias Carman03SWEÖrgryte IS158       
21 Jonathan Norrman03SWEBohus IF158       
22 Alexander Ebbestad03SWEUpsala IF152       
23 Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR145       
24 Daan Achterberg03NORHerkules FK145       
24 Hlynur Gestsson03ISLÁrmann AC145       
Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær03NORFana ILX       


P15 Tresteg
30 jun 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK13,34-1,0       
Julian Skimmeland Aasheim03NORStord IL12,99-1,4       
Hugo Rasmussen03DENIK Hellas12,43-0,6       
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK12,37-0,8       
Noa Skomorowski03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF12,360,3       
Victor Hering03SWEUllevi FK12,20-0,3       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK12,100,0       
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK11,990,4       
David Thid03SWETyresö FK11,960,0       
10 Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK11,88-2,1       
11 Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik11,73-0,7           10,86
12 Miso Buha03FÄRFäröarna11,73-2,1           0,00
13 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad11,60-1,9       
14 Simen Gimnes03NORTyrving IL11,530,0       
15 Linus Höhnow03GERTeam Brandenburg11,470,3       
16 Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS11,380,0       
17 Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK11,150,0       
18 Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK11,05-1,8       
19 Sæþór Atlason04ISLSelfoss11,030,0       
20 Mattias Carman03SWEÖrgryte IS10,99-0,8       
21 Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad10,98-1,1       
22 Emil Sörqvist03SWEHuddinge AIS10,860,3       
23 Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan10,81-0,6       
24 Joakim Hellbratt03SWEHuddinge AIS10,780,6       
25 Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg10,650,0       
26 Philip Karlsson04SWEUllevi FK10,320,0           10,19
27 Ludvig Molinder03SWEKFUM Örebro10,320,0           9,94
28 Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR10,02-0,4       
29 Frits Moström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,840,2       
30 Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIR9,79-4,3       
31 Óliver Dúi Gíslason04ISLIR9,64-1,6       
32 Josef Malcher04SWEAlunda SK9,420,0       
33 Hörður Pálsson03ISLIR9,400,1       


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
30 jun 
Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK60,85       
Truls Engen Olsen03NORLöten55,91       
Mads Rubek Vitoft03DENSparta Atletik50,68       
Viktor Rydåker03SWEAlunda SK46,93       
Albin Silen03SWEStrands IF46,90       
Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan45,82       
Alexander Lindefalk03SWEHammarby IF44,09       
Martin Sundberg03SWEHammarby IF39,70       
Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0438,53       
10 Hugo Kajsjö03SWELerum Friidrott36,92       
11 Gustav Wiberg03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF36,88       
12 Lucas Søvang03DENAabenraa IG35,19       
13 Benjamín Guðnason04ISLSelfoss32,35       
Jesper Ahlin03SWETurebergs FKX       
Fredrik Frunck03SWETurebergs FKX       
Jo Magnus Kleven03NORTyrving ILX       
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen04DENAabenraa IGX       
Tushar Nyqvist03SWERåby-Rekarne FIFX       


P15 Spjut600 g
30 jun 
Nils Albrecht03GERTeam Brandenburg62,33       
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI54,47       
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik49,91       
Lucas Søvang03DENAabenraa IG49,65       
Fredrik Frunck03SWETurebergs FK48,29       
Hugo Rasmussen03DENIK Hellas46,66       
Niklas Friedel03GERTeam Brandenburg46,62       
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03NORKoll IL44,99       
Noah Birk Meissner03DENSkive AM43,10       
10 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville42,92       
11 Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK41,96       
12 Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad40,86       
13 Hjalti Snær Helgason03ISLSelfoss40,85       
14 Filip Nilsson03SWEYstads IF39,59       
15 Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR39,27       
16 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0438,59       
17 Arvid Klingberg03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF38,30       
18 Martin Sundberg03SWEHammarby IF37,63       
19 Albin Silen03SWEStrands IF36,91       
20 Jørgen Brenna Loennechen03NORTyrving IL35,91       
21 Viktor Rydåker03SWEAlunda SK34,56       
22 Adam Kraft03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott34,51       
23 Benjamin Bjørnstad03NORSturla32,56       
Pontus Lindell03SWEUpsala IFX       


P14 80m
Försök heat 11,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sondre Audahl Vik04NORTyrving IL 9.85q       
Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez04DENSkive AM10.10q       
Kalle Aldskogius04SWEHammarby IF10.18        
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville10.42        
Aditya Manish Chaudhari04INDUniversal SA - Mumbai10.69        
Esaja Berg04SWESävedalens AIK10.76        
Taysir Abu Al Chay04SWEMölndals AIK11.12        
Josef Malcher04SWEAlunda SK11.12        
Onni Lehto04FINTampereen Pyrintö11.66        

Försök heat 20,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik 9.69q       
Luis Maillet04DENSparta Atletik10.15q       
Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund10.15q       
Arvid Borg04SWENyköpings BIS10.19        
Eino Perämaa04FINTampereen Pyrintö10.41        
Luka Bergheim04NORNorna Salhus10.46        
Sæþór Atlason04ISLSelfoss10.63        
Lárus Örn Birgisson04ISLKR11.89        

Försök heat 32,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Gustafsson04SWEUpsala IF 9.82q       
David Nyman04SWEMalmö AI 9.85q       
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.92q       
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK10.14q       
Jonathan Appel04SWELinköpings GIF10.31        
Haukur Arnarsson04ISLHrunamenn10.41        
Konsta Kankainen04FINTampereen Pyrintö10.75        
Edvin Kaljo04SWETjalve IF Norrköping11.03        

Försök heat 41,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristoffer Andersson04SWEFalu IK 9.65q       
Gudmund Andre Garvik04NORFagernes IL10.25        
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK10.25        
Tim Engqvist04SWEIFK Tumba10.43        
Filip Engström04SWEHammarby IF10.66        
Winston Marklund04SWEHammarby IF11.45        
Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK11.65        
Hilding Grip04SWEIFK Lund12.26        
Vignir Jóhannsson04ISLKatla SC12.45        

Försök heat 51,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad 9.91q       
Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK10.19        
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK10.30        
Vilgot Elfström04SWELinköpings GIF10.52        
Max Sundgren04SWETäby IS10.79        
Adam Eriksson04SWEHanvikens SK10.85        
Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK10.91        
Albert Lindberg-Tomasevic04SWEIFK Lund10.93        
Óliver Dúi Gíslason04ISLIR10.93        

Försök heat 60,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK 9.88q       
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas10.09q       
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI10.30        
Sebastian Þór Bjarnason04ISLSelfoss10.32        
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK10.39        
Eli Dahl Oud04SWEHässelby SK11.18        
Fabian Linderoth04SWEHammarby IF11.68        
Bertil Augustsson04SWEIFK Lund11.72        
Aditya Chaudhari04INDIndienej start        

Försök heat 7-0,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonatan Lindh04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.98q       
Lukas Söderlund04SWEVästerås FK10.06q       
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK10.11q       
Lukas Forss04SWEUpsala IF10.67        
Viktor Stenberg Lilja04SWEThorengruppen TFC11.03        
Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund11.20        
Joel Ekman04SWEUpsala IF11.53        
Vikke Savola04FINTampereen Pyrintö11.89        
Frederik Thorup Sørensen04DENSparta Atletikej start        

Försök heat 8-0,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 9.63q       
Lucas Lindberg04SWEHässelby SK10.08q       
Tobias Nilsson04SWEDals Södra FFI10.69        
Sveinar Nygård Daasvatn04NORNorna Salhus10.69        
Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL10.71        
Lukas Öiseth04NORAsker SK11.23        
Gabriel Abrahamsson04SWEIFK Lund11.86        
Hampus Gull-Åhlund04SWEBålsta IK11.99        
Magnús Örn Brynjarsson04ISLIRej start        

Finalheat 11,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI 9.35       
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik 9.51       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK 9.65       
Kristoffer Andersson04SWEFalu IK 9.67       
Sondre Audahl Vik04NORTyrving IL 9.78       
David Nyman04SWEMalmö AI 9.81       
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg 9.92       
Edvin Gustafsson04SWEUpsala IF 9.96       
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad10.05       

Finalheat 21,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lucas Lindberg04SWEHässelby SK 9.75       
Jonatan Lindh04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 9.77       
Lukas Söderlund04SWEVästerås FK 9.83       
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas 9.96       
Luis Maillet04DENSparta Atletik10.05       
Daniel Hultén04SWESävedalens AIK10.16       
Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund10.23       
Juan José Acevedo Rodriguez04DENSkive AMej start       
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SKej start       


P14 800m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK 2:09.76    1   
Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK 2:09.97    2   
Philip Frick04SWEKongahälla AIK 2:10.33    3   
Modou Lamin Bah04SWEMalmö AI 2:10.59    4   
Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr04NORSarpsborg IL 2:15.16    7   
Robert Aleksis Glazers04LATSC Asais 2:16.57    8   
Fabian Olin04SWEHässelby SK 2:20.85    16   
Jake Speirs04ScoVP-Glasgow AC 2:22.28    20   
Simon Hermstad Simonsen04NORHaugesund IL 2:22.89    22   
Ludwig Jaasund04SWEVästerås FKej start    -   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK 2:11.46    5   
Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK 2:14.38    6   
Jonas Magnusson04SWEHälle IF 2:17.75    9   
Tobias Pettersson04SWEHammarby IF 2:18.82    10   
Benjamin Olsen04NORSarpsborg IL 2:19.17    12   
Petter Brennhovd04NORSK Vidar 2:19.93    14   
Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor 2:19.95    15   
Filip Engström04SWEHammarby IF 2:22.51    21   
Carl Emil Hjorth04DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:26.02    24   
10 Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS 2:26.06    25   

Finalheat 330 jun 
Vilmer Andersson04SWETrollhättan FIK 2:19.14    11   
Axel Månsson04SWEHanvikens SK 2:19.68    13   
Benjamin Edman04SWEUmedalens IF 2:21.05    17   
Jonathan Säld04SWETjalve IF Norrköping 2:21.24    18   
Martin Jarlbäck04SWEMölndals AIK 2:24.69    23   
Lucas Lindberg04SWEHässelby SK 2:26.91    27   
Jonathan Appel04SWELinköpings GIF 2:27.11    28   
Aditya Manish Chaudhari04INDUniversal SA - Mumbai 2:35.73    35   
Filip Klefsjö04SWETrollhättan FIK 2:39.75    36   
Noel Edvinsson04SWEIF Göta Karlstadej start    -   

Finalheat 430 jun 
Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL 2:21.65    19   
Otto Ahonen04FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:26.47    26   
Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund 2:28.46    29   
Malte Friberg04SWEBjörnstorps IF 2:28.93    30   
Isak Anderberg04SWEMölndals AIK 2:31.75    31   
Konsta Kankainen04FINTampereen Pyrintö 2:32.75    32   
Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor 2:33.13    33   
Josef Malcher04SWEAlunda SK 2:35.07    34   
Lárus Örn Birgisson04ISLKR 2:54.03    37   
10 Bertil Augustsson04SWEIFK Lund 2:57.22    38   


P14 Stav
30 jun 
Philip Andreas Kubon04NORBergens Turnforening354       
William Asker04SWEIF Kville343       
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI332       
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville321       
Mathias V. Knarvik04NORFana IL308       
Erik Zetterlund04SWEKFUM Örebro295       
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK282       
Josef Kulen04SWETjalve IF Norrköping282       
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK282       
10 Edvin Kaljo04SWETjalve IF Norrköping267       
11 Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor267       
12 Rasmus Hvorup Jensen04DENSparta Atletik267       
13 Otto Ahonen04FINTampereen Pyrintö250       
13 Sebastian Braunias04SWEIFK Växjö250       
13 Vincent Siwek04SWENyköpings BIS250       
16 Joel Ekman04SWEUpsala IF233       
17 David Axelsson04SWEUpsala IF233       
Konsta Kankainen04FINTampereen PyrintöX       


P14 Spjut600 g
30 jun 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK49,95       
Noel Rudberg04SWELinköpings GIF46,88       
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK44,91       
Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF43,69       
Tobias Jappe Bjerre04DENSparta Atletik43,57       
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04NORNesodden IF41,68       
Sebastian Þór Bjarnason04ISLSelfoss41,34       
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK41,33       
Titus Masuch04GERTeam Brandenburg37,80       
10 Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK36,74       
11 Filip Sundin04SWEIF Göta Karlstad36,44       
12 Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI36,14       
13 Florian Zeising04GERTeam Brandenburg35,76       
14 Philip Andreas Kubon04NORBergens Turnforening35,04       
15 Simon Holmgren04SWEKalmar SK32,62       
16 Haukur Arnarsson04ISLHrunamenn30,72       
17 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville29,80       
18 William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas29,68       
19 Kalle Aldskogius04SWEHammarby IF27,86       
20 Jonathan Bruksås04SWEIK Sisu26,98       
21 Benjamín Guðnason04ISLSelfoss23,62       


P13 60m
Försök heat 10,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Unger05SWEIF Linnéa 8.08q       
Joel Gustafsson Miller05SWEUllevi FK 8.15q       
Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro 8.70        
Edwin Gyllander05SWEKFUM Örebro 8.71        
Max Titus05SWEFrövi IK 8.79        
Sebastian Mar Ingvarsson05ISLKatla SC 9.10        
Haftór Höskuldsson05ISLHSÞ 9.29        
Gunnar Andri Arnbjornsson05ISLÁrmann AC 9.56        

Försök heat 21,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL 8.11q       
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV 8.36q       
Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik 8.92        
Alexander Stenmark05SWEKFUM Örebro 8.95        
Carlos Andre Diaz Ko Gulbransen05NORHerkules FK 9.07        
Noah Simonsson05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.41        
Benjamin Grahm05SWEBromma IF 9.55        
Sölvi Örn Heiðarsson05ISLÞÓR / Thor 9.73        
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving ILej start        

Försök heat 31,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Salaar Ferozie05UAEUltimate Athletics 8.16q       
Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI 8.30q       
Vidar Lind05SWEHässelby SK 8.45q       
Melvin Modess05SWEMalmö AI 8.70        
Vidar Mörk05SWEBoo IF 9.11        
Hilmar Hrafn Gunnarsson05ISLIR 9.22        
Ivar Patrick Lefort Steinarsson05ISLÁrmann AC 9.78        
Aaron Halme05FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.84        
Audunn Adam Vigfússon05ISLKatla SC10.89        

Försök heat 40,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
David Carlson05SWEBromma IF 8.43q       
Daniel Sivertsen05NORLaksevåg TI 8.61        
Santeri Haapamäki05FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.70        
Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen05NORTyrving IL 9.04        
Sigurjón Reynisson05ISLThjotandi 9.12        
Bjorn Kakali Sigurdsson05ISLÁrmann AC 9.16        
Karl Anders Karlsson05ISLKatla SC 9.71        
Petu Kiviniemi05FINTampereen Pyrintö10.29        

Försök heat 50,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Konsta Tynkkynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.47q       
Daniel Forsman05SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.69        
Adrian Siwek05SWENyköpings BIS 8.94        
Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS 9.08        
Helgi Myrkvi Valgeirsson05ISLÁrmann AC 9.10        
Stefán Gunnar Maack05ISLIR 9.14        
Olafur Audunn Sigvaldason05ISLUMSB 9.62        
Julian Nævdal05NORLaksevåg TI10.02        
Joel Enander05SWETäby ISej start        

Försök heat 61,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF 8.00q       
Vitus Rosenkrands05DENSparta Atletik 8.34q       
Filip Ekström05SWEBromma IF 8.62        
Hampus Wiborg05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.03        
Lars Wold Møller05NORKoll IL 9.15        
Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF 9.32        
Takala Tarmo05FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.68        
Leo Wickert05SWEHässelby SK 9.99        

Försök heat 7-0,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna 8.25q       
Kristian Drablös05NORTyrving IL 8.35q       
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville 8.56q       
Jonathan Möller05SWEMalmö AI 8.82        
Wilmer Daleskog05SWEKFUM Örebro 8.85        
Gunnlaugurjón Briem05ISLIR 8.90        
Tindur Eliasen05ISLÁrmann AC 9.98        
Johan Hedenberg05SWEIF Hagen FIKej start        

Försök heat 80,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö 7.92q       
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.25q       
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK 8.81        
Eelis Harjunmaa05FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.83        
Felix Sjögren05SWEMölndals AIK 8.87        
Gabríel Ingi Benediktsson05ISLIR 8.91        
Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss 9.52        
Viktor Kolbeinn Sigurdarson05ISLÁrmann AC10.50        

Försök heat 91,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK 8.06q       
Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK 8.59q       
Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK 8.64        
Hermann Thor Ragnarsson05ISLÁrmann AC 9.00        
Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK 9.13        
Eli Audunsson05ISLÁrmann AC 9.18        
Mikael Lahdensuo05FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.60        
Ville Väyrynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.75        
Leopold Stavmark05SWEIFK Tumbaej start        

Finalheat 12,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö 7.89       
Joel Gustafsson Miller05SWEUllevi FK 7.90       
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK 7.91       
Edvin Unger05SWEIF Linnéa 8.02       
Salaar Ferozie05UAEUltimate Athletics 8.03       
James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF 8.06       
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL 8.07       
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.15       
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna 8.40       

Finalheat 20,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristian Drablös05NORTyrving IL 8.30       
Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI 8.33       
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV 8.36       
Vitus Rosenkrands05DENSparta Atletik 8.36       
Vidar Lind05SWEHässelby SK 8.43       
Konsta Tynkkynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.62       
Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK 8.69       
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville 8.72       
David Carlson05SWEBromma IFej start       


P13 1500m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Simen Gløgård Stensrud05NORNittedal IL 4:22.87    1   
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05NORTyrving IL 4:23.35    2   
Mathias Hoelsveen05NORRaufoss 4:34.62    3   
Hjalte Dalskov05DENFremad Holbaek 4:35.71    4   
Herman Aarebrot05NORFredrikstad IF 4:36.06    5   
Teodor Hansen06NORRingerike FIK 4:41.93    6   
Nikolai Solum05NORSK Vidar 4:42.54    7   
Jónas Isaksen05FÄRFäröarna 4:42.84    8   
Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05NORNittedal IL 4:43.77    9   
10 Adam Sörqvist05SWESävedalens AIK 4:44.66    10   
11 Elias Ramhult05SWEIK Ymer 4:53.11    11   
12 Emil Lindblad05SWESävedalens AIK 4:54.70    12   
13 Mikkel Bakken05NORSK Vidar 4:54.79    13   
14 Sindre Strönstad Löseth05NORTIF Viking 4:58.35    14   
15 Olle Ackebjer05SWEIFK Göteborg 5:02.87    16   
16 Jens Kristian Aas05NORSK Vidar 5:04.55    17   
17 Folke Eriksson06SWEThorengruppen TFC 5:04.80    19   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Konsta Uuttera05FINTampereen Pyrintö 5:01.81    15   
Sander Petri Bere05SWEGenarps IF 5:04.64    18   
Marcus Asker05SWEMalmö AI 5:05.01    20   
Isak Selin05SWEMotala AIF 5:05.22    21   
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK 5:05.64    22   
Viktor Rahm05SWEVästerås FK 5:12.09    23   
William Holst Hvass06DENSparta Atletik 5:12.52    24   
Vidar Mörk05SWEBoo IF 5:24.26    25   
Benjamin Grahm05SWEBromma IF 5:28.52    26   
10 Sigurjón Reynisson05ISLThjotandi 5:29.45    27   
11 Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI 5:35.38    28   
12 Melvin Bertilsson06SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:43.10    29   
13 Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö 5:46.62    30   
14 Arni Fridrik Gudmundsson05ISLKR 6:01.83    31   
15 Nils Lindblad06SWEIFK Göteborg 6:08.78    32   
16 Tindur Eliasen05ISLÁrmann AC 6:12.32    33   


P13 Stav
30 jun 
Linus Jönsson05SWETjalve IF Norrköping346       
Gabriel Torgersson05SWEIF Kville275       
Adrian Siwek05SWENyköpings BIS266       
Viktor Rahm05SWEVästerås FK255       
Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL242       
Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK210       
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville191       
Leo Wickert05SWEHässelby SK191       
Filip Ekström05SWEBromma IF191       
Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05SWEKFUM ÖrebroX       


P13 Trestegzon
30 jun 
Oscar Stuhr05NORFana IL11,780,0       
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL11,45-1,2       
Joel Enander05SWETäby IS11,080,0       
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL10,94-1,9       
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF10,80-0,3       
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK10,780,0       
David Carlson05SWEBromma IF10,220,0       
Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK10,05-1,1       
Gabríel Ingi Benediktsson05ISLIR9,700,0       
10 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK9,670,0       
11 Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg9,63-1,4       
12 John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK9,541,3       
13 Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS9,48-0,8       
14 Sigurjón Reynisson05ISLThjotandi9,460,0       
15 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen05NORTyrving IL9,350,0           9,21
16 Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK9,350,0           0,00
17 Leopold Stavmark05SWEIFK Tumba9,09-0,7       
18 Helgi Myrkvi Valgeirsson05ISLÁrmann AC8,94-0,2       
19 Gunnar Andri Arnbjornsson05ISLÁrmann AC8,84-0,8           8,77
20 Sebastian Mar Ingvarsson05ISLKatla SC8,840,0           8,66
21 Felix Essman05SWESävedalens AIK8,830,0       
22 Lars Wold Møller05NORKoll IL8,60-1,5       
23 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF8,49-1,1       
24 Oskar Jansson06SWEAlunda SK8,30-1,6       
25 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss8,11-0,9       
26 Tindur Eliasen05ISLÁrmann AC8,000,0       
Hampus Wiborg05SWEKFUM ÖrebroX       


P12 60m
Försök heat 10,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI 7.99q       
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK 8.64q       
Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.96q       
Emil Törmälä06FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.07q       
Sophus Emil Ramsgaar Jensen06DENSparta Atletik 9.14        
Linus Hoff06SWEEslövs AI 9.71        
Felix Haagen06SWEMölndals AIK 9.84        
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.90        
William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte IS10.48        

Försök heat 20,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sigge Bergentz06SWEThorengruppen TFC 8.23q       
Simon Grahn06SWEMalmö AI 8.57q       
Lucas Falch Avestruz06NORTyrving IL 8.70q       
Eli Riege06DENSparta Atletik 8.82q       
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard06DENSparta Atletik 9.12        
Jon Joelsson06SWEThorengruppen TFC 9.26        
Hugo Åkesson06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.66        
Konrad Katsler06SWEMalmö AI 9.78        
Oskar Rafnsson06ISLKR12.08        

Försök heat 30,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
William Trulsson06SWEMalmö AI 8.35q       
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 8.65q       
Folke Eriksson06SWEThorengruppen TFC 8.98q       
Elton Holmberg06SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.19        
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK 9.37        
Lucas Asplund06SWEThorengruppen TFC 9.65        
Nils Lindblad06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.81        
Oskar Jansson06SWEAlunda SK10.04        
Milton Enstedt06SWEMölndals AIK10.07        

Försök heat 40,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF 8.17q       
Tom Hartleib06GERTeam Brandenburg 8.38q       
Filip Winström06SWEHässelby SK 8.96q       
Konstantin Markschies06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 9.10        
Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.29        
David Jonhed06SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.06        
Skarphedinn Gigja Fridriksson06ISLKR10.67        
Kristófer Geir Hauksson06ISLKR10.69        
Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IFej start        

Försök heat 52,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF 8.24q       
Edvin Sidwall06SWETäby IS 8.34q       
Ricards Davis Spacs06LATSC Asais 8.74q       
Gustav Welander06SWEHässelby SK 8.88q       
Tobias Zeeberg06DENHerning GF 9.08        
Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF 9.45        
Egill Atlaston Waagfjörd06ISLKatla SC10.00        
Alexander Esra Saemundsson06ISLHHF10.11        
Robert Rydell06SWEMölndals AIK10.77        

Finalheat 11,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF 8.06       
Sigge Bergentz06SWEThorengruppen TFC 8.07       
Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF 8.36       
Tom Hartleib06GERTeam Brandenburg 8.40       
William Trulsson06SWEMalmö AI 8.44       
Edvin Sidwall06SWETäby IS 8.52       
Simon Grahn06SWEMalmö AI 8.60       
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK 8.64       
Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AIej start       

Finalheat 21,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lucas Falch Avestruz06NORTyrving IL 8.74       
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS 8.79       
Ricards Davis Spacs06LATSC Asais 8.91       
Filip Winström06SWEHässelby SK 8.97       
Folke Eriksson06SWEThorengruppen TFC 8.99       
Gustav Welander06SWEHässelby SK 9.16       
Emil Törmälä06FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.22       
Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborgej start       
Eli Riege06DENSparta Atletikej start       


P12 Höjd
30 jun 
Julius Wiklund06SWEIK Wilske153       
Tobias Heldal06NORFana IL147       
Eli Riege06DENSparta Atletik147       
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor143       
Emil Törmälä06FINTampereen Pyrintö139       
Felix Tamm06SWEMölndals AIK135       
Edvin Sidwall06SWETäby IS130       
Erik Toll06SWEIFK Göteborg130       
Nils Lindblad06SWEIFK Göteborg124       
10 Kristoffer Eneman06SWEIFK Göteborg124       
10 Sophus Emil Ramsgaar Jensen06DENSparta Atletik124       
12 Jon Joelsson06SWEThorengruppen TFC124       
13 Lucas Asplund06SWEThorengruppen TFC118       
14 Henrik Avebäck06SWEHammarby IF112       
14 Robert Rydell06SWEMölndals AIK112       
16 Milton Enstedt06SWEMölndals AIK112       


P12 Spjut400 g
30 jun 
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF35,93       
Alan Lee Graadahl06NORSK Vidar32,84       
Mattias Nilsson06SWEHanvikens SK30,93       
Isak Andersson06SWEBohus IF30,59       
Julius Wiklund06SWEIK Wilske30,34       
Albin Friberg06SWESävedalens AIK29,50       
Martin Beitnes Kreken06NORModum FIK29,03       
Vilhelm Psilander06SWEIFK Lidingö28,35       
Felix Maximillian Skare06NORSki IL27,68       
10 Even Hem Bolle06NORVestby IL27,37       
11 Tobias Zeeberg06DENHerning GF25,87       
12 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF23,69       
13 Henrik Avebäck06SWEHammarby IF22,56       
14 Magnus Evjen Winum06NORNittedal IL20,55       
15 Tom Hartleib06GERTeam Brandenburg18,89       
16 Edvin Liske06SWEKongahälla AIK18,39       


K 100m
Försök heat 1-0,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Jansson97SWEKFUM Örebro11.89q       
Fatou Sowe93SWEMalmö AI11.92q       
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92SWEIFK Lidingö11.96q       
Pernille Sina Lund93NORBækkelaget SK12.35        
Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.42        
Cecilie Gedsø Færge03DENBallerup AK12.75        
Anna Lennman98SWEFalu IK13.00        
Sofia Björk97SWEIFK Göteborg14.73        

Försök heat 23,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Irene Ekelund97SWESpårvägens FK11.70q       
Louise Östergård94DENRanders Atletik12.01q       
Nikki Berglund94SWEFIK Färjestaden12.29q       
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF12.36        
Elise Sanden Søvik97NORNorna Salhus12.60        
Amanda Jansson96SWETierps IF12.75        
Aicha Camara92SWEUllevi FK13.68        
Zandra Karlsson83SWEKils AIK14.26        

Försök heat 32,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Claudia Payton98SWEUllevi FK11.83q       
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF12.05q       
Marte Pettersen97NORTrondheim Friidrett12.11q       
Linnea Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF12.31q       
Annelouise Villum Jensen96DENAarhus 1900 A/M12.40        
Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK12.59        
Emily . Nyborg98NORSteinkjer FIK12.76        
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF13.24        

Försök heat 4-2,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Ström86SWEBollnäs FIK12.17q       
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL12.33        
Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen98NORIL Skjalg12.62        
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF12.73        
Cecilia Håkegård94NORSelsbakk IF12.97        
Angelica Okparaebo97NORBUL13.19        
Michelle Hylinski98SWEÖrgryte IS13.49        
Elin Andersson Junestav98SWETjalve IF Norrköping14.09        

Försök heat 50,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Helene Rønningen98NORTyrving IL11.68q       
Vilde Aasmo98NORSandnes IL12.15q       
Zarah Buckwald95DENHvidovre Atletik12.56        
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro12.64        
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97NORIK Tjalve13.01        
Hanna Aabakken98SWEKFUM Örebro13.02        
Josefine Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS13.25        
Freja Avebäck 95SWEHammarby IF13.50        
Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK13.77        

Försök heat 61,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Christine Bjelland Jensen94NORIL Gular12.04q       
Linnea Tillman98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.10q       
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.26q       
Moa Ullgren96SWEAthletics 24Seven SK12.39        
Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK12.62        
Kristin Mork97NORNorna Salhus12.77        
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS12.89        
Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEIFK Halmstad13.25        

Försök heat 70,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
 Michel Hylinski98SWEÖrgryte IS        
Astrid Mangen Cederqvist94NORSandnes IL11.97q       
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer11.98q       
Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF12.43        
Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK12.59        
Amanda Bergsten94DENSparta Atletik12.87        
Mari Katrine Breilid98NORKristiansand IF13.27        
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad14.27        

Finalheat 10,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Helene Rønningen98NORTyrving IL11.46        VU-rek
Claudia Payton98SWEUllevi FK11.78       
Astrid Mangen Cederqvist94NORSandnes IL11.85       
Irene Ekelund97SWESpårvägens FK11.87       
Emma Jansson97SWEKFUM Örebro11.97       
Louise Östergård94DENRanders Atletik11.99       
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92SWEIFK Lidingö12.02       
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer12.03       
Fatou Sowe93SWEMalmö AI12.05       

Finalheat 24,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Malin Ström86SWEBollnäs FIK11.71       
Marte Pettersen97NORTrondheim Friidrett11.94       
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF11.99       
Linnea Tillman98SWEIFK Helsingborg12.06       
Nikki Berglund94SWEFIK Färjestaden12.17       
Linnea Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF12.35       
Vilde Aasmo98NORSandnes ILej start       
Christine Bjelland Jensen94NORIL Gularej start       
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FKej start       


K 400m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Sara Dorothea Jensen96NORKristiansand IF53.73    1   
Elisabeth Slettum86NORIL Skjalg54.44    2   
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS54.66    3   
Minna Svärd98SWEIF Göta Karlstad55.26    4   
Lovisa Linde98SWETäby IS55.59    5   
Caroline Kihlblom94SWETäby IS56.19    6   
Nora Wold97NORFredrikstad IF56.38    7   
Ebba Svantesson97SWEUllevi FK58.00    18   
Amalie Luel94NORTyrving ILej start    -   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg56.81    8   
Sandra Knezevic92SWEHammarby IF56.88    10   
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF57.13    11   
Linda Frödin Glad93SWEIFK Lidingö57.39    12   
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK57.49    13   
Mari Drabløs98NORTyrving IL58.13    19   
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg58.35    20   
Sofia Hultgren97SWETäby IS59.13    24   
Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir97ISLFH59.76    26   

Finalheat 330 jun 
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF56.84    9   
Sandra Wagner92SWEKFUM Örebro57.68    14   
Anna B Jakobsen93NORIL Skjalg57.72    15   
Karen Johanne Jøsendal94NORNorna Salhus57.79    16   
Alice Ulla Berg97NORDimna IL57.89    17   
Malin Ingeborg Nyfors97NORIK Tjalve58.70    21   
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro58.71    22   
Tina Helen Bergem94NORKristiansand IF58.96    23   
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott59.55    25   

Finalheat 430 jun 
Sandra Carlsson88SWEIFK Lund60.66    27   
Elvira Erixon96SWEMölndals AIK61.10    28   
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd61.65    29   
Vanna Ullén03SWETurebergs FK61.73    30   
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI61.82    31   
Jenny Wingqvist97SWEHässelby SK63.23    32   
Vilde Nilsen Oppberget97NORKristiansand IF64.00    33   
Evelina Dahlberg95SWEHögby IF64.55    34   
Ellen Tidfors97SWEGöteborgs KIK64.95    35   


K 1500m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Astrid Rosvall97SWEHässelby SK 4:25.69    1   
Sophie Søefeldt00DENSparta Atletik 4:26.04    2   
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL 4:27.12    3   
Frida Kristiansson92SWEÖrgryte IS 4:27.38    4   
Vienna Dahle92NORIL Skjalg 4:29.65    6   
Rebekka Fuglö93FÄRFäröarna 4:34.15    7   
Pia Bålsrud95NORBUL 4:34.27    8   
Marie Synnøve Qvale94NORIK Tjalve 4:34.51    9   
Josefine Rytter94DENBagsvaerd AC 4:34.94    10   
10 Emma Kirkeberg Mørk02NORIF Hellas 4:37.14    11   
11 Beatrice Brink99SWEIF Kville 4:42.29    14   
12 Nora Sanness00NORSK Vidar 4:43.92    15   
13 Helena Silaberg Nordsjö94NORBUL 4:56.46    22   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Pernilla Eugenie Epland90NORStord IL 4:28.59    5   
Annika Faager76SWEBjörnstorps IF 4:41.29    12   
Clara Hildt93SWEÖrgryte IS 4:41.94    13   
Silje Lindstad97NORNorna Salhus 4:44.59    16   
Hanna Dickér92SWEÖrgryte IS 4:44.74    17   
Bertine-Helene Færø92NORIL Varegg 4:45.50    18   
Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK 4:45.88    19   
Angelica Strandberg96SWEIFK Umeå 4:46.46    20   
Emilie Mo01NORSK Vidar 4:48.99    21   
10 Alma Søttrup03DENBallerup AK 5:00.68    23   
11 Filippa Ramberg97SWEHammarby IF 5:01.15    24   
12 Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF 5:08.27    25   


K Längd
30 jun 
Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF5,95-1,6       
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEÖrgryte IS5,930,8       
Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK5,92-0,3       
Isabel Proprotny97DENEsbjerg Atletik5,890,4       
Moa Ullgren96SWEAthletics 24Seven SK5,840,5       
Lovisa Östervall97SWEUpsala IF5,730,6           5,52
Lisa Linnell91SWEAthletics 24Seven SK5,73-1,0           0,00
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FI5,620,2       
Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik5,481,1       
10 Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF5,43-0,7       
11 Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS5,41-0,8       
12 Annelouise Villum Jensen96DENAarhus 1900 A/M5,370,1       
13 Kristine Moberg95NOROs Turn friidrett5,30-0,1       
14 Claudia Spanier98SWEUpsala IF5,290,0       
15 Frida Mccabe92SWEIFK Lund5,27-1,5       
16 Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening5,160,3       
17 Klara Fomsgaard98DENHerning GF5,09-0,9       
18 Emily . Nyborg98NORSteinkjer FIK5,03-0,7       
19 Farydah Inoussa94SWEHässelby SK5,01-1,5       
20 Alina Lindqvist95SWEVäsby IK4,96-0,5       
21 Kristin Mork97NORNorna Salhus4,920,1       
22 Stina Westin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott4,89-0,3       
23 Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik4,87-0,2       
24 Elin Andersson Junestav98SWETjalve IF Norrköping4,66-0,8       
25 Elin Johansson98SWELinköpings GIF4,471,9       
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLFHX       
Elin Lindeblad95SWEKalmar SKX       
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF FriidrottX       
Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FKX       


K Längd A
30 jun 
Khaddi Sagnia94SWEUllevi FK6,581,1       
Malin Marmbrandt85SWEVästerås FK6,31-0,2       
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK6,272,5           5,80 0,4
Thilda Särnevång96SWEIFK Växjö6,020,3       
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK6,011,3       
Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK5,950,9       
Kaiza Karlén98SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,92-2,8       
Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK5,092,0       
Margrethe Renstrøm85NORIK TjalveX       
Oda Utsi Onstad90NORNorna SalhusX       


K Kula4.0 kg
30 jun 
Amanda Malmehed98SWEIF Göta Karlstad13,84       
Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK13,25       
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer12,18       
Fawzie Otur96DENAarhus 1900 A/M12,15       
Thelma Björk Einarsdottir96ISLSelfoss12,12       
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK11,29       
Freja Avebäck 95SWEHammarby IF9,38       
Marianne Husby94NORNesodden IF9,14       
Elin Andersson Junestav98SWETjalve IF Norrköping7,51       


K Slägga4.0 kg
30 jun 
Tracey Andersson84SWEUllevi FK64,51       
Grete Ahlberg98SWEHammarby IF61,33       
Kristina Andersson91SWERåby-Rekarne FIF55,50       
Michaela Norrbelius97SWEGefle IF55,17       
Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK48,71       
Josefine Larsson98SWEGlanshammars IF46,64       
Camilla Mattsson73SWEKils AIK42,93       
Thelma Björk Einarsdottir96ISLSelfoss41,93       
Marie Aagaard96DENOdense Atletik39,92       


F19 100m
Försök heat 1-0,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kaitesi Ertzgaard00NORIK Tjalve12.43q       
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer12.74q       
Mathilda Gustafsson00SWETanums IF13.03        
Linn Egerfält00SWEGefle IF13.05        
Katinka Schumann00NORIK Tjalve13.63        
Maria Kinn Olsen00NORLarvik Turn &IF13.79        
Ella Arvidsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott14.26        
Alice Eriksson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.63        

Försök heat 2-0,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriella Holmström00SWEUpsala IF12.55q       
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville12.56q       
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK12.86        
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK13.04        
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS13.34        
Caroline Haugan00NORBækkelaget SK13.48        
Mathilde Brenden Skjellerud99NORLillehammer IF13.72        
Anna Berglund00SWEÖsterhaninge IF14.26        

Försök heat 30,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHammarby IF12.56q       
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.62q       
Amalie Molander Pedersen00DENFrederiksbergs IF12.73q       
Marie Ebbestad00SWEUpsala IF12.94        
Naja Vinther00DENHelsingör IF13.23        
Moa Jern00SWEStrands IF13.38        
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik13.89        
Anna Vihovde00NORIL Skjalg14.25        

Försök heat 41,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.24q       
Saga Berneryd99SWESpårvägens FK12.64q       
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL12.68q       
Rashida Akpana Assa00NORBUL12.84q       
Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK13.22        
Sarah Kristensen00DENSkive AM13.26        
Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL13.79        
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik13.89        

Försök heat 51,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Thunberg99SWEKFUM Örebro12.06q       
Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening12.55q       
Amalie Grande Bjørnstad00NORSteinkjer FIK12.77q       
Ida Boel00DENEsbjerg Atletik12.86        
Celina Lundevik99NORTyrving IL13.08        
Vilma Hultström00SWEHammarby IF13.53        
Lise Louise Pedersen99DENRödding AK13.58        
Elin Mårtensson00SWEMalmö AI15.17        

Försök heat 60,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Liv Storhaug00NORSandnes IL12.34q       
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12.80q       
Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS12.80q       
Karolina Svensson99SWEMarieby GoIF12.81q       
Tilde Tofft00SWESpårvägens FK13.31        
Tilda Tryggveson00SWEFalu IK13.55        
Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13.61        
Amanda Möller00SWEHässelby SK13.98        

Finalheat 10,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Thunberg99SWEKFUM Örebro12.04       
Kaitesi Ertzgaard00NORIK Tjalve12.13       
Liv Storhaug00NORSandnes IL12.23       
Gabriella Holmström00SWEUpsala IF12.26       
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.29       
Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville12.35       
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHammarby IF12.53       
Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening12.57       
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS12.58       

Finalheat 23,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Saga Berneryd99SWESpårvägens FK12.37       
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer12.41       
Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS12.46       
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12.60       
Amalie Grande Bjørnstad00NORSteinkjer FIK12.62       
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL12.71       
Karolina Svensson99SWEMarieby GoIF12.87       
Rashida Akpana Assa00NORBUL12.90       
Amalie Molander Pedersen00DENFrederiksbergs IFej start       


F19 400m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99NORIL Sandvin55.33    1   
Kaitesi Ertzgaard00NORIK Tjalve55.71    2   
Vår Åsheim99NORUll/Kisa IL55.75    3   
Marie Skjeggestad99NORTyrving IL55.76    4   
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletik56.60    5   
Josefine Tomine Eriksen00NORLarvik Turn &IF57.52    6   
June Sæbøe Tveit99NORNorna Salhus57.58    7   
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik58.05    8   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK58.18    9   
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK58.80    10   
Carolina Söderbom99SWEÄrla IF58.94    11   
Celina Reichardt99SWESpårvägens FK59.89    12   
Vilma Hultström00SWEHammarby IF60.94    13   
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK60.95    14   
Camille Lunde Colleuille99NORBUL62.00    16   
Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK62.25    17   

Finalheat 330 jun 
Marte Nyborg99NORRanheim IL61.49    15   
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL62.28    18   
Ester Björck99SWEMotala AIF62.29    19   
Mimmi Andersson00SWEHögby IF62.57    20   
Stine Solheim00NORSortland Friidrettsklubb63.18    21   
Emily Fielder00SWEMotala AIFej start    -   
Margrethe Lauritzen00NORLarvik Turn &IFej start    -   


F19 1500m
Final30 jun 
Emilia Lillemo00SWETäby IS 4:43.17       
Thea Norlund00SWESkellefteå AIK 4:45.46       
Louise Rosenstand Lou99DENHolte Atletik 4:46.68       
Linn Alness Borg00SWEIFK Lidingö 4:50.31       
Matilde Wilder00DENSparta Atletik 4:58.27       
Amanda Amaloo00DENSparta Atletik 4:58.38       
Kristin Fagerli00NORBUL 5:02.97       
Sara Mjöll Smaradottir00ISLBreidablick 5:12.37       
Emily Fielder00SWEMotala AIFbröt       


F19 Längd
30 jun 
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe00NORRanheim IL6,242,2           6,03 -1,0
Live Haugstad Hilton99NORBergens Turnforening6,242,3           6,01 -0,1
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF5,950,6       
Sigrid Kleive00NORÅlesund FIK5,831,5           5,71
Filippa Gunnarsson99SWEMölndals AIK5,831,4           5,67
Victoria Almerén Hansson99SWEHammarby IF5,761,2       
Alexandra Schill00SWEÖrgryte IS5,61-0,2       
Karolina Svensson99SWEMarieby GoIF5,52-1,2           5,35
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS5,521,4           0,00
10 Emelie Eklund00SWETäby IS5,51-0,8       
11 Johanne Rise Kvalen00NORDimna IL5,472,3           5,29 1,4
12 Amalie Molander Pedersen00DENFrederiksbergs IF5,432,6           5,22 -0,1
13 Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL5,210,2       
14 Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik5,09-0,9       
15 Moa Jern00SWEStrands IF4,850,5       
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK YmerX       


F19 Kula4.0 kg
30 jun 
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik13,92       
Amanda Lejros99SWEHässelby SK13,33       
Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI12,23           12,21
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö12,23           12,04
Ida Thunberg99SWEKFUM Örebro12,09       
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI11,71       
Julie Noraberg Nilsen00NORSeljord IL11,64       
Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,14       
Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening9,62       
10 Lina Larsson00SWESäters IF9,42       
11 Lise Hornnes00NOROtra IL9,02       
12 Cathrine Trodsøe99DENKöge Atletik9,01       
13 Guðbjörg María Onnoy00ISLSelfoss8,11       
14 Anna Gudný Pétursdóttir00ISLHSÞ6,76       


F19 Slägga4.0 kg
30 jun 
Lise Lotte Jepsen00DENAabenraa IG57,39       
Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund51,86       
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore49,25       
Luana Klaric Lundh99SWEGöteborgs KIK45,45       
Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK44,00       
Amanda Lejros99SWEHässelby SK42,84       
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK42,81       
Ebba Molinder00SWEMölndals AIK41,58       
Matilda Ekenberg00SWESävedalens AIK39,87       
10 Guðrið K. Petersen00FÄRFäröarna38,75       
11 Elsa Lindén00SWEMölndals AIK33,76       
12 Guðbjörg María Onnoy00ISLSelfoss26,79       
13 Ragnhildur Halla Tórunnardóttir00ISLHSÞ15,05       


F17 100m
Försök heat 12,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad11.80q       
Mie Mikkelsen01DENAabenraa IG12.54q       
Summer Thalya Steinsrud01NORUll/Kisa IL12.71q       
Kristine Pettersen01NORSortland Friidrettsklubb12.94q       
Karlijn Achterberg01NORHerkules FK13.30        
Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / Thor13.74        
Unnur Jónasdóttir01ISLHSÞ14.88        

Försök heat 20,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI12.44q       
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund12.47q       
Selina Krebs01GERTeam Brandenburg12.75q       
Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK13.00        
Nora Swartz01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott13.80        
Gudrún Osk Adalsteinsdottír01ISLHHF13.95        
Sigurbjörg Eva Sveinbjörnsdóttir01ISLThjotandi14.98        

Försök heat 34,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanne Arstein01NORBergens Turnforening12.27q       
Samantha Oware01SWEMalmö AI12.32q       
Ida Winther01SWETurebergs FK12.80q       
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg12.80q       
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.82q       
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF12.92q       
Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna13.72        
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK14.46        

Försök heat 40,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI12.09q       
Sara Karlsson01SWEHuddinge AIS12.35q       
Cathrine Trøen01NORLillehammer IF12.50q       
Juni Evensen01NORSarpsborg IL13.05        
Moa Eklundh01SWEKFUM Örebro13.06        
Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville13.65        
Andrea Björk Gudlaugsdóttir01ISLHHF14.50        
Sofie Cedergrund01SWEGöteborgs KIKej start        

Försök heat 51,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer12.46q       
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro12.88q       
Elisabeth H Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna13.16        
Kari Øye01NORFagernes IL13.25        
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS13.37        
Kristine Løwe Stillerud01NORSandefjord14.43        
Maja Karlsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.44        
Sasha Villanger01NORASK Friidrett15.43        

Finalheat 12,230 jun 
Kajsa Kjellergren01SWEIFK Halmstad11.84       
Wilma Rosenquist01SWEMalmö AI12.08       
Sara Karlsson01SWEHuddinge AIS12.16       
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI12.23       
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer12.24       
Hanne Arstein01NORBergens Turnforening12.37       
Cathrine Trøen01NORLillehammer IF12.51       
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund12.52       
Samantha Oware01SWEMalmö AIej start       

Finalheat 22,130 jun 
Summer Thalya Steinsrud01NORUll/Kisa IL12.60       
Mie Mikkelsen01DENAabenraa IG12.64       
Selina Krebs01GERTeam Brandenburg12.78       
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro12.79       
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg12.93       
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF12.95       
Ida Winther01SWETurebergs FK13.00       
Kristine Pettersen01NORSortland Friidrettsklubb13.01        =
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.01        =


F17 400m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Line Helland01NORIK Tjalve57.30    1   
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M57.98    3   
Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS58.20    4   
Vanessa Horn02GERTeam Brandenburg58.44    5   
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik58.84    7   
Sigrid Leseth Føyen01NORSK Vidar58.98    8   
Sarah Sækmose02DENVejle IF59.14    10   
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK60.19    17   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Andrea Rooth02NORLambertseter57.70    2   
Fride Vågen02NORLaksevåg TI58.82    6   
Anniken Aarebrot02NORFredrikstad IF59.08    9   
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK59.43    11   
Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS59.66    12   
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik59.84    13   
Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL60.37    19   
Sofie Spiegelhauer02DENSparta Atletik60.65    22   

Finalheat 330 jun 
Johanna Bülow02SWEHovslätts IK59.89    14   
Lea Trong-Johansen02NORTyrving IL59.96    15   
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö60.12    16   
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna60.32    18   
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna60.37    20   
Maja Sund01SWETurebergs FK60.46    21   
Caroline Saetre01NORDimna IL61.06    23   
Hedda Hoff Hagen01NORByåsen IL62.47    25   

Finalheat 430 jun 
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK61.83    24   
Linn Skoog02SWEIK Ymer62.59    26   
Cornelia Fernsten02SWEKFUM Örebro62.84    27   
Tyra Morell02SWEUpsala IF63.35    28   
Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK65.06    31   
Emilia Larson01SWETäby IS65.27    33   
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö65.94    36   

Finalheat 530 jun 
Kari Øye01NORFagernes IL63.70    29   
Tirill Björneberg01NORSortland Friidrettsklubb64.75    30   
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg65.24    32   
Marianne Feidje Mjelde01NOROsterøy IL65.42    34   
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK65.79    35   
Melina Gustafson01SWESpårvägens FK66.33    37   
Sigurbjörg Eva Sveinbjörnsdóttir01ISLThjotandibröt    -   


F17 1500m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Nikoline Høegh Ørum Nielsen02DENSparta Atletik 4:43.35    1   
Mari Roligheten Ruud02NORIL Runar 4:46.04    2   
Mie Hylling Axelsson02DENSparta Atletik 4:48.90    3   
Ebba Wahlberg02SWEIK Ymer 4:51.47    4   
Sigrid Lien01NORIL Skjalg 4:51.94    5   
Nadja Rugland01SWEKalmar SK 4:54.19    6   
Marie Møller Schmidt01DENViborg AM 4:55.07    7   
Iðunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir02ISLIR 4:55.65    8   
Klara Ygeby02SWEUpsala IF 4:58.04    9   
10 Thea Austbø01NORIL Skjalg 4:59.44    10   
11 Evie Kalnes Dencker01NORFIL AKS-77 4:59.69    11   
12 Siri Gamst Glittenberg02NORLaksevåg TI 5:00.05    12   
13 Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL 5:01.50    13   
14 Caroline Rødgaard Jessen02DENBallerup AK 5:01.90    14   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Sólrún Soffía Arnardóttir01ISLFH 5:08.19    15   
Carolina Larson02SWEIFK Lidingö 5:09.96    16   
Maria Peltoniemi02FINTampereen Pyrintö 5:12.45    17   
Amalie Tomasgard02NORÖrsta IL 5:13.43    18   
Ulrika Bredin02SWESävedalens AIK 5:17.38    19   
Alma Holmberg02SWEIFK Lidingö 5:18.15    20   
Felicia Niklasson01SWESävedalens AIK 5:18.69    21   
Sarah Marie Samuelsen01NORRjukan IL Friidrett 5:28.24    22   
Maren Høviskeland02NORASK Friidrett 5:28.34    23   
10 Klara Öberg02SWEHögby IF 5:34.73    24   
11 Anja Jagesten02SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:35.34    25   
12 Isabella Matilda Jensen01DENSparta Atletik 5:35.38    26   
13 Ingibjörg Hugrún Jóhannesdóttir02ISLSelfoss 6:16.55    27   


F17 Stav
30 jun 
Hedda Marie Kjølberg Hauge01NORSki IL402       
Sandra Alvero01SWEHabo Friidrott 04397       
Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK363       
Alva Sundin01SWETäby IS354       
Hilma Hindsberg02SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF343       
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI343       
Tilda Kapell01SWEHammarby IF343       
Matilda Honeth02SWEIFK Växjö343       
Tilda Fischer02SWEHabo Friidrott 04317       
10 Rebecca Spiegelhauer02DENBallerup AK302       
11 Synne Marie Engebretsen02NORFana IL302       
12 Celina Johannsen02SWEMalmö AI302       
13 Sara Harsmann02DENAarhus 1900 A/M285       
14 Lotta Alasaukko-oja02FINTampereen Pyrintö266       
15 Elin Hellquist01SWESävedalens AIK266       
16 Linn Jansson02SWEFalu IK266       


F17 Längd
Final30 jun 
Tilde Johansson01SWEFalkenbergs IK6,290,3       
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI5,830,9       
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,620,0       
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI5,43-1,6       
Samantha Oware01SWEMalmö AI5,40-0,3       
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott5,321,6           5,28
Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF5,321,6           5,25
Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-775,28-0,1           5,19
Karoline Jaeger01NORAremark IF5,28-1,1           4,97
10 Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS5,180,2       
11 Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF5,130,3           4,92
12 Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF5,130,3           3,20
13 Alva Wolwan01SWEUpsala IF5,041,0       
14 Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg4,86-1,4       
Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebroej start       
Fanny Jansson01SWEIFK Sunne FKej start       


F17 Kula3.0 kg
30 jun 
Amalie Pfeiffer01DENSparta Atletik13,04       
Emilia Malmehed01SWELinköpings GIF12,58       
Ragnheiður Guðjónsdóttir01ISLHrunamenn12,51       
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer12,06       
Ida Beiter Bomme01DENSparta Atletik11,70       
Lydia Poula Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna11,41       
Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI10,51       
Marianne Feidje Mjelde01NOROsterøy IL10,42       
Julia Almén01SWELjungby FIK9,07       
10 Vilma Makslahti02SWELuleå Friidrott9,01       
11 Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / Thor8,73       
12 Kristine Løwe Stillerud01NORSandefjord8,67       
13 Filippa Svalstedt01SWEHässelby SK8,05       


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
30 jun 
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen01DENSkive AM60,34       
Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK60,27       
Emma Palmgren01SWENyköpings BIS57,89       
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad57,83       
Sarah Mikkelsen02NORBrevik IL55,50       
Hedda Hauge Aasgård01NORBergens Turnforening51,89       
Liv Nedergaard02DENSparta Atletik50,50       
Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF49,55       
Lina Arousell02SWEIggesunds SK48,52       
10 Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson01SWEIFK Strömsund45,31       
11 Monia Kristiansson02SWEHälle IF44,83       
12 Linnea Westerberg01SWEBålsta IK44,75       
13 Anette Lydersen02NORDimna IL44,58       
14 Amanda Myhrman01SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna44,46       
15 Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö43,18       
16 Maj Yngveson02SWEVästerås FK42,99       
17 Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund42,88       
18 Leah Wahlström02SWEMotala AIF42,68       
19 Maja Persson01SWESK Bore41,76       
20 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK41,21       
21 Embla Wihk02SWEHammarby IF41,06       
22 Meja Stridsberg01SWELjungby FIK40,07       
23 Vilma Makslahti02SWELuleå Friidrott39,85       
24 Rebecca Spiegelhauer02DENBallerup AK39,78       
25 Petra Bäckström02SWESäffle FIK39,52       
26 Nanna E. Andersen01DENViborg AM39,46       
27 Harriet Hjern02SWEStrands IF39,01       
28 Anna Klingberg02SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF38,90       
29 Gudrun Karitas Hallgrimsdóttir02ISLUMSB38,28       
30 Josefine Andersson01SWEIFK Kristinehamn37,31       
31 Mette Marie Jensen01DENBallerup AK36,56       
32 Emilie Bank02DENSparta Atletik36,35       
33 Elin Jansson02SWEVästerås FK35,20       
34 Maiju Saukkosaari02FINTampereen Pyrintö33,68       
35 Alva Nilsson02SWEÄngelholms IF31,79       
36 Mathilda Kyrk02SWESäffle FIK29,25       
37 Hildur Helga Einarsdottir02ISLSelfoss28,79       
38 Helena Ágústsdóttir02ISLSelfoss28,30       
Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SKX       
Tova Lindahl02SWEKalmar SKX       
Elísabet Rut Rúnarsdóttir02ISLIRX       
Hera Örlygsdottir01NORHerkules FKX       


F16 100m
Försök heat 11,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Abigail Ogoti02NORNesbyen12.48q       
Nike Wäljegård02SWEMölndals AIK12.91q       
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö13.15        
Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik13.38        
Matilda Härström02SWEStenungsunds FI13.63        
Hanna Grahn02SWEBoden FI13.83        
Hannah Eriksson02SWEThorengruppen TFC13.93        
Malika Ernström02SWEHellas FK14.68        

Försök heat 2-0,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS12.63q       
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M12.71q       
Anna Garnes Kleven02NORDimna IL13.14        
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK13.56        
Solveig Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir02ISLÞÓR / Thor14.08        
Birna Solveig Kristófersdóttir02ISLKatla SC14.10        
Andrea Åberg02SWEUllevi FK14.20        
Hanna Elfström02SWEStrands IF14.91        

Försök heat 3-2,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nea Lento02FINTampereen Pyrintö13.12q       
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer13.37        
Lotta Alasaukko-oja02FINTampereen Pyrintö13.45        
Rosa Muurasniemi02FINTampereen Pyrintö13.61        
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK13.72        
Thulasi Surendiran02NORGroruddalen FIK13.82        
Tyra Johansson02SWEBålsta IK13.98        
Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg14.47        

Försök heat 4-2,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer13.04q       
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett13.17        
Ida Lyngby02DENSparta Atletik13.65        
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF14.02        
Alina Nissinen02FINTampereen Pyrintö14.02        
Hanna Oksmo02NORFredrikstad IF14.34        
Kristina Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö14.45        
Harriet Hjern02SWEStrands IF14.56        

Försök heat 51,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Abotnes02NORFana IL12.58q       
Sigrid Kongssund02NORMoelven IL12.78q       
Draina Kintu02SWEHellas FK13.13        
Ida Pettersson02SWEKFUM Örebro13.43        
Sissela Österberg02SWEMalmö AI13.46        
Fredrika Pettersson02SWEHammarby IF13.66        
Sofie Kjellström02SWETjalve IF Norrköping14.04        
Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL14.32        
Katla Maria Kristjánsdóttir02ISLHSÞ14.48        

Försök heat 6-1,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nikki Anderberg02SWEMalmö AI12.38q       
Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF13.14        
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS13.25        
Alva Larsson02SWEMölndals AIK13.51        
Sara Furnes02NORBUL14.29        
Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund14.47        
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer14.62        
Malene Laursen02DENRödding AK15.11        
Maria Böe Tesfamichael02NORLillehammer IFbröt        

Försök heat 70,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK12.77q       
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS13.25        
Tiffanie Magnusson02SWEUpsala IF13.49        
Sigrid Andrine Garvik02NORFagernes IL13.65        
Cecilia Eriksson02SWESäffle FIK13.87        
Erika Gustavsson02SWEBoden FI14.40        
Álfrún Marey Eytórsdóttir02ISLHSÞ14.93        
Filippa Granåsen02SWETäby IS15.73        

Försök heat 81,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elma Sól Halldórsdóttir02ISLIR12.87q       
Malin Furuhag02NORLillehammer IF12.97q       
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer13.19        
Meri Elomaa02FINTampereen Pyrintö13.29        
Alysson Vera Klimpe02SWEIFK Lund13.53        
Evelina Sjöstrand02SWEHässleholms AIS14.10        
Klara Bökwall02SWEÖresund FK14.36        
Unnur Maria Ingvarsdottir02ISLSelfoss15.48        

Försök heat 90,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Maren Bakke Amundsen02NORMoelven IL12.74q       
Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL12.75q       
Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK13.28        
Victoria Davidsson02SWETyresö FK13.46        
Laura Zilstorff02DENGreve Atletik13.58        
Pihla Aro02FINTampereen Pyrintö13.87        
Tinna Eliasdóttir02ISLKatla SC15.28        
Birta Lif Breiðfjörð Jónasdóttir02ISLIR16.21        

Försök heat 100,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lakeri Ertzgaard02NORIK Tjalve12.91q       
Kristin Helland02NORIK Tjalve13.01q       
Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer13.31         =
Lea Trong-Johansen02NORTyrving IL13.31         =
Josefin Stridh02SWEMölndals AIK13.45        
Liv Andersson02SWERånäs 4H13.69        
Emmy Nyström-Jansson02SWEIF Göta Karlstad13.85        
Kristin Ólafsdóttir02ISLKatla SC15.07        

Försök heat 111,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK12.49q       
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI13.00q       
Sofie Spiegelhauer02DENSparta Atletik13.12        
Ebba Lindblom02SWEAlunda SK13.13        
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö13.41        
Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR13.63        
Sofie Fransson02SWEKFUM Örebro14.24        
Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK14.31        
Sigridur Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir02ISLKatla SC14.51        

Finalheat 1-0,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nikki Anderberg02SWEMalmö AI11.99       
Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK12.40       
Abigail Ogoti02NORNesbyen12.45       
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS12.45       
Emma Abotnes02NORFana IL12.46       
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK12.51       
Maren Bakke Amundsen02NORMoelven IL12.52       
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M12.72       
Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL12.78       

Finalheat 20,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer12.69       
Lakeri Ertzgaard02NORIK Tjalve12.69       
Kristin Helland02NORIK Tjalve12.84       
Sigrid Kongssund02NORMoelven IL12.87       
Malin Furuhag02NORLillehammer IF12.93       
Elma Sól Halldórsdóttir02ISLIR12.98       
Nea Lento02FINTampereen Pyrintö12.98       
Nike Wäljegård02SWEMölndals AIK13.05       
Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI13.14       


F16 Höjd
30 jun 
Madelen H Sveinungsen02NORSörild IL165       
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS162       
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö162       
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer162       
Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02SWEMölndals AIK162       
Emma Stenman02SWEThorengruppen TFC158       
Agnes Dahlberg02SWELerum Friidrott158       
Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient158       
Astrid Kjeldsteen02DENViborg AM154       
10 Melanie Simon02SWEIK Ymer154       
11 Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF154       
12 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville154       
13 Lakeri Ertzgaard02NORIK Tjalve154       
13 Pernilla Norgren02SWEUmedalens IF154       
13 Tova Wickell02SWEKA 2 IF154       
16 Maja Antvorskov02DENFrederiksbergs IF149       
16 Tiffanie Magnusson02SWEUpsala IF149       
16 Vendela Öst02SWEBollnäs FIK149       
19 Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö149       
19 Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS149       
19 Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M149       
22 Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR149       
23 Tova Lindahl02SWEKalmar SK143       
24 Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletik143       
25 Kristin Ólafsdóttir02ISLKatla SC136       
25 Solveig Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir02ISLÞÓR / Thor136       
27 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg136       
27 Anna Östergren02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK136       
29 Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLHrunamenn136       
29 Birna Solveig Kristófersdóttir02ISLKatla SC136       


F16 Längd
Final30 jun 
Nikki Anderberg02SWEMalmö AI5,78-0,4       
Nea Lento02FINTampereen Pyrintö5,72-0,6       
Maria Rappel02GERTeam Brandenburg5,60-1,3       
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen02NORFana IL5,513,1           5,47 1,3
Ida Persson02SWEIK Ymer5,45-0,9       
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS5,380,2       
Anna Garnes Kleven02NORDimna IL5,363,1           5,28 0,1
Clara Bernhult02SWEThorengruppen TFC5,310,3       
Abigail Ogoti02NORNesbyen5,260,6           5,20
10 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö5,260,2           0,00
11 Rosa Muurasniemi02FINTampereen Pyrintö5,220,0       
12 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik5,150,0       
13 Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL4,94-0,8       
14 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer4,87-1,4       
Nike Wäljegård02SWEMölndals AIKX       
Angelina Horn02GERTeam Brandenburgej start       


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-1,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENSparta Atletik10.66q       
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK10.84        
Engla Grafström Andersson03SWESundsvalls FI10.93        
Olivia Dittlau03SWEIFK Helsingborg11.24        
Amanda Eklund03SWENyköpings BIS11.32        
Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville11.36        
Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK11.97        
Ebba Widlund03SWEMölndals AIK12.00        
Monika Margrét Pétursdóttir03ISLDimon13.36        

Försök heat 20,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Miranda Lauvstad03NORNesøya IL10.38q       
Annie Norström03SWEAlunda SK10.76        
Mica Ramm-Ericson03SWEMalmö AI10.97        
Thea Ädling Ring03SWEIFK Mora Friidrott10.98        
Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg11.00        
Amalie Rudrasingam03DENHerning GF11.32        
Lina Magnusson03SWENyköpings BIS11.75        
Maja Fuglsang Jensen03DENKöbenhavns IF12.33        
Annika Embla Ingvadóttir03ISLKR12.43        

Försök heat 32,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV10.60q       
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund10.62q       
Ditte Stærk Sørensen03DENViborg AM10.88        
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna10.92        
Celine Marie Becklund03NORIK Tjalve11.19        
Ellen Karlsson03SWEKA 2 IF11.24        
Tilda Olsson03SWEIF Kville11.67        
Olivia Helleskov Batko03DENSparta Atletik11.98        

Försök heat 4-1,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Stenhammar03SWEAlingsås IF10.70        
Minna Geerts03SWEHåfreströms IF10.76        
Cecilie Carlsen03DENOdense Atletik11.05        
Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK11.23        
Mali Bjerke Meisingset03NORTingvoll FIK11.23        
Marika Åstrand03SWEHässelby SK11.77        
Nellie Senbom03SWEBoden FI12.32        
Matilde Hollesen03DENRödding AK13.40        

Försök heat 5-1,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Daga Indebetou03SWEIFK Lund10.76        
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund11.01        
Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF11.13        
Vendela Wermelin03SWESundsvalls FI11.27        
Antonia Bozic03SWEGöteborgs KIK11.48        
Heini Mäenpää03FINTampereen Pyrintö11.48        
Elsa Eriksson03SWEHässelby SK11.70        
Sigrún Jòhannsdóttir03ISLHHF12.29        
Elin Carlborg03SWEUpsala IF12.52        

Försök heat 60,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik10.35q       
Emilia Anna Giese03GERTeam Brandenburg10.59q       
Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF10.90        
Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseter11.04        
Ida Leir03NORTyrving IL11.52        
Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik11.59        
Maria Elise Calizo Bugge03NORRjukan IL Friidrett11.71        
Natalie Dalman03NORGroruddalen FIK12.38        
Audur Fridrika Arngrímsdóttir03ISLHSÞej start        

Försök heat 73,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Marie Høgh Larsen03DENSparta Atletik 9.94q       
Wilma Svensson03SWEOskarshamns SK10.11q       
Kajsa Rooth03NORIK Tjalve10.45q       
Sara Lundqvist03SWELinköpings GIF10.56q       
Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia10.69q       
Nanna Tveen Høgsberg03DENSkive AM10.92        
Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF11.34        
Linn Hege Gangstö03NORSortland Friidrettsklubb12.18        

Försök heat 80,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar10.48q       
Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville10.72        
Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF10.81        
Emma Sophie Gjerland03NORLambertseter10.99        
Pernille Stensrud03NORTyrving IL11.07        
Jóna Kolbrún Helgadóttir03ISLBiskupstungur11.71        
Josefin Axelsson03SWEÖresund FK12.13        
Inga Solveig Sigurdardottir03ISLUMSS13.98        
Alice Abrahamsson03SWELudvika FFIej start        

Försök heat 91,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Henriette Jaeger03NORAremark IF 9.96q       
Eilin Brenne03NORHerkules FK10.60q       
Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS10.70        
Mina De Paoli Williams03NORGroruddalen FIK10.79        
Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville10.88        
Anna Olsson03SWEVarbergs GIF11.22        
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott11.31        
Frida Bungaard03DENKöbenhavns IF11.45        
Mathilda Holmgren03SWEHässelby SK11.90        

Försök heat 102,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Meja Lindberg03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10.31q       
Joy Thulin03SWEMalmö AI10.57q       
Moa Nyström03SWETurebergs FK10.68q       
Freja Jensen03DENSilkeborg AK-7711.28        
Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI11.30        
Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik11.70        
Anna Krysén03SWELudvika FFI11.84        
Rahwa George03SWEIstrums SK12.00        
Felicia Clarelid Magaji03SWEMölndals AIK12.02        

Försök heat 111,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.24q       
Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV10.76        
Mathilde S. Karlsen Klokseth03NORMoss IL10.91        
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI10.91        
Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FK11.10        
Emelie Malmborg03SWEHässelby SK11.70        
Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK12.02        
Ragnhildur Kolka Sigurjonsdottir03ISLKRej start        

Finalheat 11,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Henriette Jaeger03NORAremark IF 9.91       
Marie Høgh Larsen03DENSparta Atletik10.08       
Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik10.10       
Wilma Svensson03SWEOskarshamns SK10.11       
Meja Lindberg03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10.23       
Miranda Lauvstad03NORNesøya IL10.23       
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar10.28       
Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.33       
Kajsa Rooth03NORIK Tjalve10.53       

Finalheat 21,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENSparta Atletik10.50       
Joy Thulin03SWEMalmö AI10.56       
Eilin Brenne03NORHerkules FK10.68       
Sara Lundqvist03SWELinköpings GIF10.74       
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV10.76       
Emilia Anna Giese03GERTeam Brandenburg10.77       
Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia10.80       
Moa Nyström03SWETurebergs FK10.86       
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lundej start       


F15 Tresteg
30 jun 
Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK11,451,1       
Nicole Nyberg04SWETäby IS11,290,9       
Julia Svennblad03SWEBohus IF11,160,0       
Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK11,130,0       
Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK11,01-0,4       
Mathilde S. Karlsen Klokseth03NORMoss IL10,990,3       
Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AI10,97-1,9       
Fanny Karlsson04SWETäby IS10,810,0       
Eva María Baldursdóttir03ISLSelfoss10,70-1,7       
10 Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS10,630,0           10,50
11 Anna Constantinescu03SWEGöteborgs KIK10,63-1,0           0,00
12 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF10,600,0           10,47
13 Frøya Eriksen03NORMoss IL10,60-0,1           10,16
14 Elvira Jonsson03SWEVästerås FK10,56-0,6       
15 Elsa Jansson03SWEUpsala IF10,52-0,9       
16 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL10,49-0,9       
17 Marit Berge03NORBryne FIK10,48-0,9       
18 Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK10,35-0,1       
19 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF10,310,0       
20 Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AI10,30-0,7       
21 Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK10,28-1,0       
22 Caroline Graveley03SWEHässelby SK10,22-1,4       
23 Solveig M. Johannsen03DENAabenraa IG10,11-1,6       
24 Saga Berg04SWEÖsthammar FI10,04-0,9       
25 Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF10,01-1,4       
26 Sanni Lento04FINTampereen Pyrintö9,99-0,7       
27 Louise Tilly04SWETäby IS9,97-0,9       
28 Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK9,94-0,2           9,91
29 Clara Spangenberg04SWEUpsala IF9,94-1,8           9,51
30 Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna9,93-1,9       
31 Helmi Tarkiainen04FINTampereen Pyrintö9,88-0,2       
32 Hedda Berglund04NORVestby IL9,870,0       
33 Victoria Niebuhr03DENAabenraa IG9,82-1,4       
34 Lotta Mäkelä04FINTampereen Pyrintö9,67-0,8       
35 Holly Kirkwood04ScoVP-Glasgow AC9,660,0           9,65
36 Alice Lindh03SWEHässleholms AIS9,660,1           9,41
37 Kajsa Åsberg04SWEHammarby IF9,63-0,5       
38 Jenna Saarilahti04FINTampereen Pyrintö9,61-1,6       
39 Nanna Frih04SWEÅsbro GoIF9,59-1,8       
40 Børka Berg Jørgensen04FÄRFäröarna9,55-0,5       
41 Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK9,42-1,6       
42 Mollie Jönsson04SWEMalmö AI9,41-2,1       
43 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF9,39-2,1       
44 Josefine Ljungfeldt03SWEBromma IF9,36-0,1       
45 Emma Häggblom04SWEUpsala IF9,30-1,1       
46 Amalie Rudrasingam03DENHerning GF9,26-3,6       
47 Unnur Kjartansdóttir03ISLBiskupstungur9,250,0       
48 Jóna Kolbrún Helgadóttir03ISLBiskupstungur9,20-1,6       
49 Eirin Aae Skotheim04NORKoll IL9,17-0,2       
50 Antonia Bozic03SWEGöteborgs KIK9,13-1,1       
51 Synne Fiva Øiestad04NORTyrving IL9,11-0,5       
52 Julie Hesselvig03DENHerning GF9,10-1,1       
53 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK9,080,0       
54 Brynja Hrönn Stefánsdóttir04ISLIR9,05-2,5       
55 Mathilda Mertsch03SWEBromma IF9,01-1,8       
56 Ronja Sjöstrand04SWEHässleholms AIS8,90-1,4       
57 Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor8,78-1,1       
58 Viktoría Ósk Sverrisdóttir04ISLIR8,69-0,9           8,53
59 Yrsa Tryggvadóttir04ISLIR8,690,0           8,51
60 Alva Tomine Skar Bulling03NORTingvoll FIK8,63-1,0       
61 Cornelia Kennerstad03SWEKils AIK8,62-1,9       
62 Tua Brann-Widén04SWEUllevi FK8,60-0,9       
63 Olivia Asp03SWEIFK Tumba8,38-1,6       
64 Oddný Benónýsdóttir03ISLDimon8,30-0,8       
65 Ellen Fröberg04SWEÖrgryte IS8,26-1,7       
66 Hrefna Sif Jonasdottir04ISLSelfoss8,25-0,2       
Elsa Bernelind04SWEAlunda SKX       
Alice Brattström04SWELudvika FFIX       
Moa Nyström03SWETurebergs FKX       
Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-77X       
Mina De Paoli Williams03NORGroruddalen FIKX       


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
30 jun 
Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund52,62       
Mia Ribe Brun04NORBrevik IL51,20       
Isabella Wiklund03SWEVästerås FK49,36       
Ruth-Margrethe Nilsen03NORModum FIK45,77       
Mariell Morken03NORVoss IL44,80       
Ebba Wulcan03SWESäffle FIK42,61       
Ebba Hultqvist03SWEEksjö Södra IK41,29       
Julia Runesson03SWEThorengruppen TFC41,11       
Alva Nilsson04SWEThorengruppen TFC40,92       
10 Tiril Lappegård03NORNittedal IL39,16       
11 Linn Harryson03SWEHammarby IF38,78       
12 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK38,29       
13 Ebba Lind04SWEHanvikens SK36,98       
14 Asta Borggaard04DENIK Olympia36,96       
15 Silja Rossi04FINTampereen Pyrintö36,71       
16 Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia36,17       
17 Synne Pedersen04NORFredrikstad IF36,04       
18 Saga Berg04SWEÖsthammar FI35,66       
19 Nina Bjerkliden03SWEUpsala IF35,28       
20 Ingrid Hammarberg03SWEMälarhöjdens IK34,74       
21 Victoria Wickman03SWEAlunda SK34,42       
22 Maria Elise Calizo Bugge03NORRjukan IL Friidrett32,34       
23 Elvira Högman04SWEKils AIK32,33       
24 Emelie Malmborg03SWEHässelby SK31,95       
25 Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM31,49       
26 Alva Enblad04SWEHammarby IF31,08       
27 Rebecka Essman03SWERåby-Rekarne FIF29,47       
28 Frida Dixon03NORFana IL28,40       
29 Nína Sörensen04ISLIR22,34       
Sandra Larsson03SWEKils AIKX       
Linnea Persson03SWEIFK GöteborgX       
Olivia Riddle03SWEHammarby IFX       
Stella Stenman04SWEThorengruppen TFCX       


F15 Spjut500 g
30 jun 
Emilia Karell03FINSjundeå IF50,73       
Suominen Vivian03FINIFK Helsingfors50,20       
Vår Litland03NORLaksevåg TI41,74       
Alyssa John03GERTeam Brandenburg41,21       
Siiri Elomaa03FINTampereen Pyrintö39,87       
Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK39,83       
Maria Grenegård03SWEIF Göta Karlstad38,91       
Erla Rós Ólafsdóttir03ISLHSÞ38,47       
Ingrid Lundkvist03SWEBrännans FF35,91       
10 Lovisa Pettersson03SWELidköpings IS32,63       
11 Malin Lundgren03SWEEksjö Södra IK32,39       
12 Augusta Bentsen03DENIK Olympia31,80       
13 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI31,61       
14 Evelina Wikell03SWEMölndals AIK30,56       
15 Olga Borisova03GERTeam Brandenburg30,30       
16 Elin Niclasen03FÄRFäröarna29,99       
17 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF29,89       
18 Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund28,73       
19 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV28,59       
20 Cornelia Kennerstad03SWEKils AIK28,38       
21 Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund28,11       
22 Linnea Persson03SWEIFK Göteborg28,00       
23 Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar27,42       
24 Unnur Kjartansdóttir03ISLBiskupstungur26,67       
25 Sade Railevirta03FINTampereen Pyrintö26,64       
26 Josefine Bromerholm03DENViborg AM26,14       
27 Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK25,64       
28 Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseter24,01       
29 Elvira Magnusson03SWEIFK Tumba23,49       
30 Kristianna S. Joensen03FÄRFäröarna22,50       
31 Molly Grundmark03SWEIFK Tumba20,11       
Halldóra Adalsteinsdottír03ISLHHFX       
Olivia Helleskov Batko03DENSparta AtletikX       
Frida Dixon03NORFana ILX       
Lotta Putkiranta03FINEspoon TapiotX       


F14 80m
Försök heat 1-0,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL10.78        
Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville10.88        
Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll IL11.13        
Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF11.29        
Eirin Aae Skotheim04NORKoll IL11.90        
Malene Storøygard04NORRjukan IL Friidrett12.23        
Alicia Larsten04SWEIFK Lidingö12.30        
Áslaug Helgadóttir04ISLIR12.84        

Försök heat 22,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10.53q       
Ebba Asp04SWEKFUM Örebro10.60q       
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden10.76q       
Linnea Carlsson04SWEIF Göta Karlstad11.19        
Mollie Jönsson04SWEMalmö AI11.39        
Alice Brattström04SWELudvika FFI11.41        
Julia Pálsdottir04ISLKR11.91        
Ida Frank04SWEStrands IF12.03        
Engla Dahlskog04SWEÖresund FK12.28        

Försök heat 32,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK10.10q       
Christine Klitgaard04DENAalborg Atletik10.57q       
Iben Christrup04SWEMalmö AI10.88        
Milla Thorshaug04NORBodö FIK11.38        
Iris Noelle M. Wesenberg04NORLambertseter11.40        
Sanni Lento04FINTampereen Pyrintö11.45        
Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.46        
Amanda Ehrnborg04SWEMölndals AIK11.74        
Maja Bökwall04SWEÖresund FK12.32        

Försök heat 40,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Magda Karlsson04SWEIFK Lund10.77q       
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF11.05        
Ingrid Hamsund04NORKoll IL11.22        
Liv Backman04SWEÖrgryte IS11.25        
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-7711.48        
Yasmin Abdullahi04SWEUpsala IF11.50        
Annika Vinter04DENHelsingör IF11.79        
Kristin Shu Rui Karlsdóttir04ISLKR12.20        
Inez Wallin04SWEIFK Tumba12.22        

Försök heat 50,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Vera Lindblad04SWEBromma IF10.54q       
Matilda Eriksson04SWEVästerås FK10.80        
Thea Katsoulaki04SWEHanvikens SK11.15        
Anna Solheim04NORBremnes IL11.28        
Saga Plessen04SWEKA 2 IF11.46        
Clara Weetom04SWEÖrgryte IS12.32        
Margrét Lilja Adalsteinddóttir04ISLHHF12.70        
Laura Koskinen04FINTampereen Pyrintö12.94        

Försök heat 60,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sophie Okejeme04SWETäby IS10.83        
Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen04NORNorna Salhus10.87        
Saga Jarhall04SWELinköpings GIF11.08        
Eerika Heiskala04FINTampereen Pyrintö11.32        
Hrefna Sif Jonasdottir04ISLSelfoss11.36        
Viktoría Ósk Sverrisdóttir04ISLIR12.09        
Heta Luoto04FINTampereen Pyrintö12.46        
Ima Sundberg04SWEAlunda SK12.77        

Försök heat 70,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg10.63q       
Kassandra Schønberg04NOREidanger Friidrett10.85        
Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AI10.92        
Iza Mellberg04SWEÖresund FK11.43        
Sofia Heuman04SWEIF Rigor11.52        
Molly Haraldsson04SWEAlunda SK11.53        
Jessica Silber04NORRaufoss11.61        
Emmi Leinonen04FINTampereen Pyrintö13.55        
Mathilde Björk Kerff Nielsen04DENOdense Atletik14.23        

Försök heat 80,330 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Nora Lindahl04SWETäby IS10.56q       
Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF10.72q       
Agnes Hanell04SWEIFK Tumba11.16        
Tilda Wahlén04SWEMölndals AIK11.20        
Alva Lindblom04SWEAlunda SK11.45        
Elin Gróa Kjartansdóttir04ISLKatla SC11.96        
Amanda Dencheff04SWEÖrgryte IS12.29        
Thelma Karen Siggeirsdóttir04ISLSelfoss13.38        
Torunn Tinna Jóhannsdóttir04ISLUMSB13.93        

Försök heat 91,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV10.33q       
Lisa Maylen Stensöy04NORHerkules FK10.85        
Ellie Davidson04ScoVP-Glasgow AC11.05        
Emma Häggblom04SWEUpsala IF11.82        
Lilja Maria Jónsdóttir04ISLHHF11.88        
Sofie Skar Magnussen04NORLambertseter12.01        
Desire Covic04SWEÖresund FK12.12        
Maja Bötcher04DENOdense Atletik13.21        
Sonja Lahti04FINTampereen Pyrintö13.70        

Försök heat 100,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK10.80        
Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK10.90        
Emma Borglund04SWEEslövs AI11.49        
Ronja Östensen04SWETjalve IF Norrköping11.52        
Bea Vold Johannesson04SWEIFK Sunne FK11.54        
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04SWETäby IS11.63        
Kristrún Sverrisdóttir04ISLKR11.87        
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK12.03        
Emma Säll04SWEHässelby SK12.08        

Försök heat 11-1,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF10.78        
Emilia Åström04SWEMölndals AIK10.81        
Tyra Tjulander04SWEVästerås FK10.86        
Ida Eriksson04SWEIFK Mora Friidrott11.31        
Nanna Frih04SWEÅsbro GoIF11.34        
Erla Augustsdóttir04ISLKR12.06        
Bergey Freysdottir04ISLÁrmann AC12.19        
Tuva Hasselqvist04SWEKFUM Örebro12.39        

Försök heat 12-0,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå10.54q       
Line Grønbæk Andersen04DENVejle IF10.58q       
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro10.65q       
Sofie Skard04NORStord IL11.36        
Amalie Quistgaard04DENSkive AM11.40        
Hedda Berglund04NORVestby IL11.69        
Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK11.86        
Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK12.22        
Kristin Thorfinnsdottir04ISLKR12.94        

Försök heat 13-0,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Spangenberg04SWEUpsala IF10.64q       
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK10.65q       
Celina Holmberg04ÅLAIF Åland10.91        
Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville11.19        
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF11.58        
Guðný Vala Björgvinsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn11.73        
Natahlia Yacoub04SWEHässelby SK12.09        
Friðveig Dögg Sveinsdóttir04ISLSelfoss12.34        

Försök heat 14-0,930 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI10.87        
Felicia Johansson04SWEHanvikens SK11.06        
Melinda Qwarforth04SWEKFUM Örebro11.35        
Brynja Hrönn Stefánsdóttir04ISLIR11.56        
Synne Fiva Øiestad04NORTyrving IL11.84        
Tua Brann-Widén04SWEUllevi FK12.06        
Emma Walfridsson04SWEHanvikens SK12.16        
Lisa Ellison04SWEÖrgryte IS12.20        
Christina Delos Santos04NORRjukan IL Friidrett12.64        

Försök heat 15-0,830 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF10.66q       
Anni Nurminen04FINTampereen Pyrintö10.82        
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK10.85        
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor11.19        
Ylva Stamland04NORHerkules FK11.33        
Anita Steinarsdottir04ISLHHF11.63        
Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL12.31        
Ingibjörg Bára Pálsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn12.68        

Försök heat 161,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Casandra Johnson04SWEStrands IF10.68q       
Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK10.81        
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS11.27        
Amanda Thyr04SWEBollnäs FIK11.39        
Julia Jäderberg04SWEHässelby SK11.62        
Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI12.07        
Ylva Garvén04SWEVisby IF Gute FIK12.18        
Yrsa Tryggvadóttir04ISLIR12.48        

Finalheat 12,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV10.05       
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK10.14       
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå10.35       
Ebba Asp04SWEKFUM Örebro10.45       
Line Grønbæk Andersen04DENVejle IF10.45       
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad10.51       
Vera Lindblad04SWEBromma IF10.53       
Christine Klitgaard04DENAalborg Atletik10.60       
Nora Lindahl04SWETäby IS10.60       

Finalheat 20,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF10.43       
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK10.54       
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro10.54       
Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF10.56       
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg10.59       
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden10.69       
Clara Spangenberg04SWEUpsala IF10.70       
Magda Karlsson04SWEIFK Lund10.75       
Casandra Johnson04SWEStrands IF10.79       


F14 Stav
30 jun 
Kassandra Schønberg04NOREidanger Friidrett306       
Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad306       
Alannah Hellstadius04SWEHammarby IF297       
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF288       
Isabell Lundholm04SWEThorengruppen TFC275       
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik262       
Rebecka Forsling04SWEHuddinge AIS262       
Elvira Collvin04SWEMalmö AI249       
Kajsa Åsberg04SWEHammarby IF249       
10 Maja Forss04SWETjalve IF Norrköping249       
11 Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor249       
12 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor236       
12 Emmie Owald04SWEMalmö AI236       
14 Ronja Sjöstrand04SWEHässleholms AIS236       
15 Mella Mellander04SWEMalmö AI221       


F14 Spjut500 g
30 jun 
Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia44,84       
Madeleine Rehnberg04SWEIF Göta Karlstad42,14       
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC40,88       
Silja Rossi04FINTampereen Pyrintö37,53       
Smilla Mygind Kristensen04DENKöbenhavns IF31,78       
Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö31,00       
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS30,83       
Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad30,72       
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF28,71       
10 Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa IL27,73       
11 Malene Storøygard04NORRjukan IL Friidrett26,86       
12 Guðný Vala Björgvinsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn26,62       
13 Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK25,55       
14 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen04DENSparta Atletik25,24       
15 Clara Jansson04SWESäters IF24,56       
16 Ebba Lind04SWEHanvikens SK24,10       
17 Nora Rosengren04SWEStrands IF22,83       
18 Alva Enblad04SWEHammarby IF22,54       
19 Ida Eriksson04SWEIFK Mora Friidrott22,39       
20 Thelma Karen Siggeirsdóttir04ISLSelfoss22,27       
21 Christina Delos Santos04NORRjukan IL Friidrett21,94       
22 Asta Borggaard04DENIK Olympia21,77       
23 Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik19,67       
24 Hrefna Sif Jonasdottir04ISLSelfoss19,60       
25 Ingibjörg Bára Pálsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn19,26       
26 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK17,66       
27 Molly Haraldsson04SWEAlunda SK16,49       
28 Marie Toft04DENStoholm IF13,35       
Matilda Eriksson04SWEVästerås FKX       
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIKX       
Ásrún Aldís Hreinsdóttir04ISLSelfossX       
Frida Krantz04SWEHammarby IFX       
Anita Steinarsdottir04ISLHHFX       
Vilma Väliharju04FINTampereen PyrintöX       


F13 60m
Försök heat 10,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.31q       
Maria Helga Högnadóttir05ISLÁrmann AC 8.57         8.566
Emma Wikström05SWEBoden FI 8.86        
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF 8.91        
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen05DENFrederiksbergs IF 8.94        
Maja Särnholm05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.33        
Tuwa Karlsson05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.43        
Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud05NORSandefjord 9.77        
Kristín Malmquist05ISLIR10.49        

Försök heat 20,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 8.13q       
Rika Schaarschmidt05GERTeam Brandenburg 8.66        
Hildur Magnúsardóttir Eirúnardóttir05ISLIR 8.83        
Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.86        
Anna Bergdén05SWEIF Udd 8.89        
Hilda Östergren05SWEVisby IF Gute FIK 9.28        
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 9.35        
Arnbrudur Kristin Ingvadottír05ISLKR 9.42        
Bryndís Eiríksdóttir05ISLIR 9.81        

Försök heat 3-0,430 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Jensfelt05SWEMalmö AI8.36q       
Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad8.76        
Felicia Nawrath05GERTeam Brandenburg8.81        
Linnéa Lindefalk05SWEHammarby IF8.85        
Elin Jacobsson05SWEKFUM Örebro9.11        
Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik9.16        
Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS9.64        
Elísabet Úa Þórhallsdóttir05ISLIR9.82        
Ösp Ásgeirsdóttir05ISLIR10.70        

Försök heat 4-1,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI 8.13q       
Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad 8.81        
Tilda Davidsson05SWEBohus IF 8.91        
Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK 9.01        
Rut Ahlstrand05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.13        
Sara Persson05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.29        
Birgitta Gunnarsdóttir05ISLIR 9.45        
Meja Gullberg05SWESävedalens AIK 9.48        
Andrea Davidsson05SWETyresö FK 9.69        

Försök heat 52,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Helene Kjær05NORSem IF 8.35q       
Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK 8.49q       
Sofie Rooth05NORLambertseter 8.74        
Edith Viklund05SWEHulåns IF 8.88        
Astrid Cyrus05SWEHammarby IF 9.18        
Dýrleif Edda Eyþórsdóttir05ISLIR 9.35        
Emma Rosmark05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.52        
Mathilda Nehme05SWELudvika FFI 9.86        
Erna Bjorg Zedet05ISLÁrmann ACej start        

Försök heat 62,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Evie Greig05ScoVP-Glasgow AC 8.14q       
Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF 8.31q       
Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI 8.70        
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS 8.83        
Beatrix Flensborg05SWEHässelby SK 9.20        
Corinne Danielsson05SWEUllevi FK 9.22        
Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL 9.22        
Emma Dis Orvarsdóttir05ISLÁrmann AC 9.38        
Bryndís Einarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn 9.96        

Försök heat 7-0,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 8.32q       
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI 8.37q       
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer05DENHolte Atletik 8.65        
Roosa Myllymäki05FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.81        
Elina Stageklint05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.21        
Isabelle Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK 9.33        
Frida Nyström05SWEHammarby IF 9.40        
Maren Berglund05NORVestby IL 9.72        
Lovisa Rooth05SWEAlunda SK 9.96        

Försök heat 80,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.59        
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF 8.66        
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEIF Linnéa 8.88        
Filippa Eklund05SWEUpsala IF 9.07        
Thinusa Aruchihunar05DENHerning GF 9.09        
Sara Sundberg05SWEVäsby IK 9.35        
Tilda Åstrand05SWEUpsala IF 9.48        
Guðrún Laufey Ólafsdóttir05ISLIR 9.86        
Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg10.22        

Försök heat 9-0,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö 8.46q       
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF 8.75        
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg 8.95        
Bríet Anna Heiðarsdóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor 9.27        
Tiril Bergheim05NORNorna Salhus 9.28        
Jeanne Strepenne05ISLIR 9.33        
Tindra Dahlberg05SWEUpsala IF 9.36        
Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn 9.90        
Vilborg Lif Eyjólfsdóttir05ISLHHF10.48        

Försök heat 100,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö 8.47q       
Vilma Bahne Jessen05DENFrederiksbergs IF 8.72        
Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK 8.79        
Signe Støwer-Rohdin05NORLambertseter 8.82        
Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF 9.31        
Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI 9.31        
Vera Haglund05SWEIFK Tumba 9.41        
Molly Eriksson05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.49        
Embla Sól Óttarsdóttir05ISLIR 9.53        

Försök heat 110,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Livia Tibbling05SWETjalve IF Norrköping 8.36q       
Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK 8.76        
Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS 8.76        
Eyrún Hjálmarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn 8.79        
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott 9.18        
Hanna Thi Nguyen05ISLIR 9.21        
Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta Atletik 9.57        
Ingrid Lundin05SWEUpsala IF 9.74        
Tinna Tynes05ISLIR 9.80        

Försök heat 120,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Evelina Sparf05SWEÅkersberga SK 8.65        
Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF 8.66        
Melina Lidberg05SWEHammarby IF 8.81        
Karla Bundgaard Langvik05DENSparta Atletik 9.00        
Dóra Fríða Orradóttir05ISLIR 9.18        
Elisabet Lif Olafsdottir05ISLFjölnir Island 9.29        
Ella Gustafsson05SWEHammarby IF 9.38        
Audur Jona Heidardottir05ISLKR 9.68        
Berglind H Gudmundsdóttir05ISLHHF 9.75        

Försök heat 13-0,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilie B Voigt05DENSparta Atletik 8.29q       
Tindra Lööf05SWESäffle FIK 8.55q       
Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott 8.79        
Sofia Eskilsson05SWETyresö FK 8.80        
Lydia Lif Reynisdottír05ISLÁrmann AC 9.24        
Tara Plows05NORNittedal IL 9.25        
Elin Sjöblom05SWELudvika FFI 9.90        
Felicia Jansson05SWEAlunda SK10.09        

Försök heat 140,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF 8.56q       
Svea Wikstrand05SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.57q        8.563
Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI 8.81        
Sara Johansson05SWEÅkersberga SK 8.99        
Kristjana Lind Emilsdóttir05ISLUMSB 9.13        
Julia Samuelsson05SWEHässelby SK 9.13        
Lærke Elgaard Larsen05DENBallerup AK 9.31        
Emma Jonsson05SWESödra Vi IF 9.86        

Försök heat 151,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ashley Gnanogoh05DENBallerup AK 8.07q       
Alva Hennings05SWETjalve IF Norrköping 8.64        
Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI 8.70        
Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF 8.83        
Thorunn Dúna Kristinsdóttir05ISLKR 9.16        
Smilla Eriksson05SWEAlunda SK 9.37        
Idunn Fjalldis Sveinsdóttir05ISLKR 9.44        
Klara Pettersson05SWEKFUM Örebro 9.54        
Auður Magnea Sigurðardóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor10.27        

Finalheat 12,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK 7.88       
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI 7.92       
Ashley Gnanogoh05DENBallerup AK 8.00       
Evie Greig05ScoVP-Glasgow AC 8.02       
Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF 8.17       
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg 8.17       
Emilie B Voigt05DENSparta Atletik 8.24       
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK 8.26       
Helene Kjær05NORSem IF 8.39       

Finalheat 20,430 jun 
Olivia Jensfelt05SWEMalmö AI 8.14       
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI 8.18       
Livia Tibbling05SWETjalve IF Norrköping 8.32       
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö 8.41       
Svea Wikstrand05SWEIF Hagen FIK 8.52       
Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF 8.57       
Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK 8.57       
Tindra Lööf05SWESäffle FIK 8.57       
Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingöej start       


F13 1500m
Finalheat 130 jun 
Malin Hoelsveen05NORRaufoss 4:40.52    1   
Alice Magnell-Millán05SWETjalve IF Norrköping 4:43.45    2   
Sofia Thøgersen05DENSparta Atletik 4:47.56    3   
Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF 5:02.30    4   
Iris Tollan Brandhaug05NORLillehammer IF 5:03.10    5   
Paulina Hultberg05SWEAlingsås IF 5:09.28    6   
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK 5:11.02    7   
Ingrid Ingebrigtsen06NORSandnes IL 5:12.08    8   
Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK 5:14.03    9   
10 Nellie Skantze05SWEIFK Göteborg 5:14.46    10   
11 Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö 5:19.06    11   
12 Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen05FÄRFäröarna 5:20.70    12   
13 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF 5:23.26    13   
14 Willow Lind06SWEIF Kville 5:24.28    14   
15 Madeleine Audrey A Rasmussen05DENSparta Atletik 5:28.79    15   
16 Anna Katrina Mikkelsen05FÄRFäröarna 5:33.83    19   
17 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF 5:34.34    20   
18 Thea Miilus-Larsen05SWEÅkersberga SK 5:36.55    21   
Nora Sofie Figved Kvanvig06NORIL Skjalgej start    -   
Elna Wester05SWEÖrgryte ISej start    -   

Finalheat 230 jun 
Freja Ekstrand05SWEKA 2 IF 5:29.27    16   
Cornelia Larsten05SWEIFK Lidingö 5:31.12    17   
Kristjana Lind Emilsdóttir05ISLUMSB 5:33.83    18   
Lina Olsson05SWEStrands IF 5:37.28    22   
Sara Sundberg05SWEVäsby IK 5:39.30    23   
Vera Haglund05SWEIFK Tumba 5:40.14    24   
Norah Jagesten05SWEBjörnstorps IF 5:40.29    25   
Bryndís Eiríksdóttir05ISLIR 5:50.77    26   
Felicia Jansson05SWEAlunda SK 5:51.31    27   
10 Agnes Olsson05SWETurebergs FK 5:52.65    28   
11 Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg 6:00.30    29   
12 Gígja Rut Gautadóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor 6:02.72    30   
13 Elsa Friberg05SWEÖrgryte IS 6:12.78    31   
14 Emma Wikström05SWEBoden FI 6:13.44    32   
15 Elsa Öhman05SWEHammarby IF 6:15.02    33   
16 Ida Franzon05SWEUpsala IF 6:21.96    34   
17 Cara Aase05SUILC Rafzerfeld 6:23.23    35   
18 Ingrid Lundin05SWEUpsala IF 6:23.50    36   
Erna Bjorg Zedet05ISLÁrmann ACej start    -   


F13 Stav
30 jun 
Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK309       
Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK288       
Iida Kujanpää05FINTampereen Pyrintö275       
Sofia Eskilsson05SWETyresö FK275       
Emma Carlsson05SWETurebergs FK262       
Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF262       
Luna Johannsen05SWEMalmö AI249       
Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI249       
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott249       
10 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF249       
11 Lærke Elgaard Larsen05DENBallerup AK236       
11 Linnéa Lindefalk05SWEHammarby IF236       
13 Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK236       
14 Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL221       
15 Anna Strunke05SWETurebergs FK185       
16 Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad164       
17 Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF164       
Elsa Öhman05SWEHammarby IFX       


F13 Trestegzon
30 jun 
Melina Lidberg05SWEHammarby IF11,37-2,0       
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg10,88-1,2       
Thea Johansson05SWEIF Kville10,61-2,6       
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK10,36-0,6       
Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK10,23-1,6       
Edith Viklund05SWEHulåns IF10,190,0       
Maria Helga Högnadóttir05ISLÁrmann AC10,17-2,0       
Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS10,12-0,3       
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF9,85-1,4           9,60
10 Roosa Myllymäki05FINTampereen Pyrintö9,850,0           0,00
11 Ida Fogdesson06SWETjalve IF Norrköping9,820,0       
12 Ellen Stenqvist05SWEIFK Göteborg9,81-0,5       
13 Filippa Bermhed06SWETjalve IF Norrköping9,77-0,5       
14 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF9,76-1,0       
15 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF9,630,6           9,48
16 Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF9,63-0,2           9,24
17 Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF9,520,4           9,50
18 Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF9,520,5           9,47
19 Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg9,47-2,1       
20 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF9,450,0       
21 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL9,430,0       
22 Ellevine Kathleen Skare05NORSki IL9,40-0,1       
23 Dóra Fríða Orradóttir05ISLIR9,39-2,9       
24 Cornelia Larsten05SWEIFK Lidingö9,38-2,1       
25 Anna Strunke05SWETurebergs FK9,33-0,2       
26 Tilda Davidsson05SWEBohus IF9,31-0,4       
27 Freja Ekstrand05SWEKA 2 IF9,19-0,1       
28 Ella Gustafsson05SWEHammarby IF9,17-1,5       
29 Klara Pettersson05SWEKFUM Örebro9,16-2,0       
30 Hilda Östergren05SWEVisby IF Gute FIK9,12-1,5       
31 Rachel Enninful05DENHerning GF9,09-1,8       
32 Filippa Eklund05SWEUpsala IF9,07-1,3       
33 Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF9,05-1,9       
34 Lydia Lif Reynisdottír05ISLÁrmann AC9,04-0,6       
35 Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF9,00-1,5           8,98
36 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF9,00-2,6           8,93
37 Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI8,960,0       
38 Beatrix Flensborg05SWEHässelby SK8,930,0       
39 Bríet Anna Heiðarsdóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor8,91-0,7       
40 Birgitta Gunnarsdóttir05ISLIR8,830,0       
41 Jeanne Strepenne05ISLIR8,76-1,4       
42 Anne-Grete Løwe Stillerud05NORSandefjord8,71-0,9       
43 Hildur Magnúsardóttir Eirúnardóttir05ISLIR8,660,8       
44 Ella Ohlson05SWEKongahälla AIK8,570,0       
45 Eyrún Hjálmarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn8,48-1,2           8,44
46 Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn8,48-2,1           0,00
47 Bryndís Einarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn8,450,0       
48 Embla Sól Óttarsdóttir05ISLIR8,42-1,9       
49 Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS8,39-1,9       
50 Liv Magnusson05SWEOskarshamns SK8,34-2,1       
51 Felicia Jansson05SWEAlunda SK8,30-0,7       
52 Kajsa Berg06SWEÖsthammar FI8,240,0       
53 Kristjana Lind Emilsdóttir05ISLUMSB8,02-0,6       
54 Hanna Thi Nguyen05ISLIR8,010,0       
55 Guðrún Laufey Ólafsdóttir05ISLIR7,800,0           7,76
56 Elísabet Úa Þórhallsdóttir05ISLIR7,80-1,0           0,00
57 Cara Aase05SUILC Rafzerfeld7,77-1,3       
58 Tinna Tynes05ISLIR7,50-1,2       


F12 60m
Försök heat 10,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06SWEIFK Sunne FK 8.33q       
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL 8.85q       
Nellie Lindblad06SWEIFK Växjö 8.85q       
Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK 9.34        
Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville 9.44        
Milla Nuutinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö 9.51        
Julia Annebjörk06SWEIF Kville10.14        
Magnea Thorfinnsdottir06ISLKR10.38        
Alva Glasmästar06SWEIF Kville10.78        

Försök heat 21,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Krista Lehti06FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.48q       
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK 8.87q       
Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BIS 8.89q       
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK 9.12        
Stella Önander06SWEKFUM Örebro 9.27        
Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn 9.49        
Frida Skoglund06SWEDanderyds SK 9.67        
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville 9.67        
Vendela Magnusson06SWEIFK Tumba10.22        

Försök heat 3-0,230 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF 8.83q       
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.84q       
Nora Sofie Figved Kvanvig06NORIL Skjalg 8.92        
Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK 9.02        
Ida Fogdesson06SWETjalve IF Norrköping 9.19        
Maja Nilsson Ostovic06SWEIF Kville 9.55        
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06SWENyköpings BIS10.14        
Julia Elliot06SWEIF Kville10.80        

Försök heat 40,530 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Monamaria Pyhältö06FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.75q       
Thea Belsvik06NORHerkules FK 8.76q       
Elina Norell06SWEHabo Friidrott 04 8.93        
Mimmi Hellberg06SWESävedalens AIK 9.29        
Hannah Hedström06SWEIF Göta Karlstad 9.30        
Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK 9.43        
Anna Pape Liboriussen06DENSparta Atletik 9.62        
Desiree Essman06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF11.69        

Försök heat 50,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Jenna Hilditch06ScoVP-Glasgow AC 8.36q       
Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI 8.61q       
Ida Hult06SWEVarbergs GIF 9.20        
Eva Steinunn Hardardottir06ISLKR 9.51        
Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu 9.62        
Julia Karlsson06SWESödra Vi IF 9.79        
Emma Bergheim06NORNorna Salhus 9.81        
Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn10.14        

Försök heat 60,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK 8.76q       
Christine Lerøen-Pedersen06NORLaksevåg TI 8.82q       
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK 8.99        
Saga Thyr06SWEBollnäs FIK 9.29        
Sofie Delryd06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.43        
Hanna Witrén06SWEMölndals AIK 9.97        
Litu Rantalainen06FINTampereen Pyrintö10.14        
Ólöf Harpa Adalsteinsdóttir06ISLHHF10.16        

Försök heat 70,030 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Kajsa Roth06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.67q       
Moa Påhlman06SWEMölndals AIK 8.83q       
Seela Paavilainen06FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.93        
Elsa Kjellström06SWEHässelby SK 9.22        
Emma Rath06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen 9.33        
Moa Stagemyr06SWEMölndals AIK 9.49        
Linn Walvenius06SWEIFK Göteborg 9.77        
Ingrid Westberg06NORFredrikstad IF 9.91        

Försök heat 80,730 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI 8.69q       
Ellen Forsell06SWEIFK Tumba 8.87q       
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06SWEIF Kville 9.07        
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF 9.13        
Filippa Lidman06SWEIF Kville 9.47        
Liv Hanell06SWEIFK Tumba 9.52        
Laura Dias Friis06DENSparta Atletik 9.64        
Stella Holmquist06SWEKFUM Örebro10.26        

Finalheat 13,630 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06SWEIFK Sunne FK 8.22       
Jenna Hilditch06ScoVP-Glasgow AC 8.29       
Krista Lehti06FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.37       
Kajsa Roth06SWEIFK Göteborg 8.49       
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK 8.50       
Thea Belsvik06NORHerkules FK 8.59       
Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI 8.59       
Monamaria Pyhältö06FINTampereen Pyrintö 8.72       
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI 8.74       

Finalheat 21,130 jun Qualisys Photofinish 
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL 8.66       
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF 8.70       
Christine Lerøen-Pedersen06NORLaksevåg TI 8.71       
Moa Påhlman06SWEMölndals AIK 8.78       
Ellen Forsell06SWEIFK Tumba 8.86       
Nellie Lindblad06SWEIFK Växjö 8.91       
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK 8.91       
Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BIS 9.02       
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborgej start       


F12 Höjd
30 jun 
Mari Steen Myrvang06NORUll/Kisa IL159       
Mali Halldorsson06NORKongsvinger IL152       
Klara Ternander06SWEIK Orient146       
Jenna Hilditch06ScoVP-Glasgow AC143       
Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BIS143       
Emma Wendel06SWEBohus IF143       
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg143       
Fanny Bergqvist06SWEIFK Sunne FK140       
Annie Grindange06SWETurebergs FK137       
10 Mimmi Hellberg06SWESävedalens AIK137       
11 Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK137       
12 Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF137       
13 Alma Falck06SWEIFK Halmstad133       
14 Evelina Orre Swärdborn06SWENyköpings BIS133       
15 Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK133       
16 Ebba Pauli06SWEUllevi FK133       
17 Anni Forss06FINTampereen Pyrintö128       
18 Oona Moisio06FINTampereen Pyrintö128       
19 Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn128       
20 Freja Abraham06DENSparta Atletik128       
21 Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn122       
21 Julia Karlsson06SWESödra Vi IF122       
21 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF122       
24 Hannah Hedström06SWEIF Göta Karlstad122       
24 Elsa Kjellström06SWEHässelby SK122       
24 Eyhildur Ragnarsdottír06ISLHSÞ122       
27 Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK122       
28 Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK114       
28 Luna Frid Hanberg06DENSparta Atletik114       
28 Lilly Marie Wigger06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen114       
Litu Rantalainen06FINTampereen PyrintöX       
Frida Steene06SWEIF KvilleX       


F12 Spjut400 g
30 jun 
Mali Halldorsson06NORKongsvinger IL31,68       
Luna Frid Hanberg06DENSparta Atletik31,20       
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK30,58       
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK27,99       
Fanny Bergqvist06SWEIFK Sunne FK27,52       
Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville24,81       
Nellie Lindblad06SWEIFK Växjö22,94       
Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF22,15       
Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu20,70       
10 Krista Lehti06FINTampereen Pyrintö20,59       
11 Tilda Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK19,76       
12 Milla Nuutinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö19,69       
13 Oona Moisio06FINTampereen Pyrintö19,23       
14 Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville19,21       
15 Ólöf Harpa Adalsteinsdóttir06ISLHHF17,42       
16 Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn17,38       
17 Moa Påhlman06SWEMölndals AIK16,98       
18 Hannah Hedström06SWEIF Göta Karlstad14,62       



© Track & Field, Christer Falk