RESULTAT
Världsungdomsspelen 2018-06-29/07-01
Göteborg, Ullevi
Örgryte IS Friidrottsklubb
Uppdaterad: 2018-07-09
Resultatlänk fredag  lördag  söndag   


 
M 200m
Finalheat 11,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Henrik Larsson99SWEIF Göta Karlstad20.97    1   
Mathias Hove Johansen98NORIL Skjalg21.30    2   
Even Pettersen93NORTrondheim Friidrett21.31    3   
Douglas Hellbratt95SWEHammarby IF21.50    4   
Joachim Sandberg95NORSandnes IL21.51    5   
Johann Björn Sigurbjörnsson95ISLUMSS21.57    6   
Carl Emil Kåshagen91NORMoelven IL21.82    9   
Sunday Ojuri93SWEHammarby IFDQ    -    linjetramp
Erik Annerfalk94SWEUllevi FKej start    -   

Finalheat 20,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ivar Kristinn Jasonarson92ISLIR21.74    8   
Patrik Andersson91SWEUllevi FK21.89    10   
Dennis Forsman95SWEUllevi FK21.93    11   
Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK22.03    13   
Andreas Trajkovski93DENSparta Atletik22.08    16   
Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg22.26    20   
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen98DENSparta Atletik22.49    27   
Sebastian Guillen Perez97NORTyrving ILDQ    -    linjetramp
Albert Ranning98DENKöbenhavns IFej start    -   

Finalheat 31,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Dennis Otenio91SWEHammarby IF21.69    7   
William Frobe98SWETäby IS22.07    15   
Sebastian Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik22.28    21   
Simen Larsen94NORIL Skjalg22.40    26   
Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK22.57    31   
Patrick Kwizera Bifuko96NORTyrving IL22.62    33   
Eric Larsson93SWEThorengruppen TFC22.94    43   
Victor Koch 98SWEÖrgryte IS23.11    46   
Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK23.47    49   

Finalheat 43,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK21.99    12   
Daniel Alejandro Johnsen98NORASK Friidrett22.04    14   
Vegard Fluge95NORASK Friidrett22.11    17   
Samuel Wiik98SWEÖrgryte IS22.21    18   
Emil Lyrberg93SWEUllevi FK22.25    19   
Sondre Faugstad Amundsen98NORIL Fri22.56    30   
Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik22.69    35   
Birmeij Wayu97NORBUL22.97    44   
Owusu Stephen98NORIL Skjalg22.99    45   

Finalheat 51,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anders Pihlblad98SWEKFUM Örebro22.29    22   
Gregorios Kyriakoudis97SWEHässelby SK22.32    24   
Oskar Motta98SWEUpsala IF22.53    28   
Emil Söndergaard96DENAarhus 1900 A/M22.67    34   
Joakim Karlsson97SWEUllevi FK22.72    36   
Fritz Ekane90SWESpårvägens FK22.82    38   
Alexander Andersson94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK22.89    41   
Isak Lindbom91SWEUpsala IFDQ    -    linjetramp
Isak Barrow96SWEUllevi FKej start    -   

Finalheat 62,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Aaby97NORBækkelaget SK22.31    23   
Lion Martinez78SWESpårvägens FK22.37    25   
Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF22.55    29   
Jonatan Hirsh98SWEKFUM Örebro22.59    32   
Sebastian Valentin97DENBagsvaerd AC22.80    37   
Daniel Andersson91SWEIstrums SK22.86    39   
Chidozie Abika97SWEIF Kville22.87    40   
Henrik Semb96NORLarvik Turn &IF22.91    42   
Dennis Elms Jansson 95SWEHuddinge AIS23.25    48   

Finalheat 70,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS23.23    47   
Sveinbjörn Oli Svavarsson97ISLUMSS23.65    50   
Andreas Norström92SWEUllevi FK23.88    52   
Gabriel Tiveskog95SWEMölndals AIK24.18    54   
Asger Østerby97DENGreve Atletik24.20    55   
Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö24.22    56   
Fredrik Lorentzon97SWEIFK Lidingö24.39    59   
Amar Krso89DENEsbjerg Atletikej start    -   

Finalheat 80,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kasper Filsø90DENVejle IF23.84    51   
Michael Skalenius90SWEIF Kville24.11    53   
Kevin Duvert98SWETurebergs FK24.32    57   
Tobias Stærmose91DENAarhus 1900 A/M24.33    58   
Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS24.44    60   
Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville25.14    61   
Johan Glenderød Tovari93NORKongsvinger IL25.81    62   
Soran OmarSWEAngereds ISej start    -   


M 800m
Finalheat 11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rickard Gunnarsson91SWEHässelby SK 1:52.08    1   
Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer 1:53.26    2   
Simon Sundström98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:53.33    3   
Iyuel Ayele98SWEHammarby IF 1:53.82    4   
Joachim Nielsen97DENFrederiksbergs IF 1:54.07    5   
Johan Walldén87SWESpårvägens FK 1:54.28    6   
Hampus Börjesson94SWEUllevi FK 1:55.20    8   
Musore Bienvenue90SWESpårvägens FK 1:55.58    10   
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94SWEEskilstuna FI 1:56.12    14   
Stephen Mackay92GBRInvernessej start    -   

Finalheat 21 jul 
Axel Alness Borg98SWEIFK Lidingö 1:55.18    7   
Mathias Söder99SWEUllevi FK 1:55.20    8   
Josef Wallenlind01SWEMölndals AIK 1:55.84    11   
Johan Henningsson90SWEMalmö AI 1:56.00    12   
Daniel Gleimar92SWESpårvägens FK 1:56.03    13   
Daniel Skatt91SWEÖrgryte IS 1:56.43    15   
Robin Nedrehagen99NORHaugesund IL 1:57.36    18   
Jonatan Fridolfsson92SWESävedalens AIK 1:57.42    19   
Mohammed Loukili96SWEIFK Lidingö 1:58.43    22   
10 Jonathan M Adamsen95DENKöbenhavns IF 2:03.21    31   

Finalheat 31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Andreas Davidsson95SWEHögby IF 1:57.24    16   
Sebastian Nilsson98SWEMölndals AIK 1:57.27    17   
Mats Robsen Nordanger97NORNorna Salhus 1:57.45    20   
Bendik Schartum Thorbjørnsen98NORNesodden IF 1:57.65    21   
Samiel Berhe98SWEHammarby IF 1:58.64    23   
Robin Sterner91SWEMalmö AI 1:59.84    24   
Kevin Hermansson95SWETrollhättan FIK 2:00.25    25   
David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK 2:00.48    26   
Johannes Alne75NORHaugesund IL 2:01.72    28   
10 Daniel Lundborg97SWEMalmö AI 2:02.09    29   

Finalheat 41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Berglund91SWETranås AIF 2:00.84    27   
Thomas Olivier Jenssen98NORRanheim IL 2:02.16    30   
Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI 2:04.08    32   
Yousef Bellouch98DENFrederiksbergs IF 2:04.38    33   
Astbor Jón Tryggvason98ISLKatla SC 2:06.97    34   
Aleksander Meyer96NORNorna Salhus 2:07.59    35   
Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96SWEHammarby IF 2:11.02    36   
Robert Falkevik89NORIL Varegg 2:11.55    37   
Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI 2:12.56    38   
Hassan Jirrabey93SWEMalmö AIbröt    -   


M Häck 110m107 cm
Försök heat 11,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrick Ekholm94SWEIFK Lidingö14.06q       
Petter Gustafsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna14.53q       
Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF14.55q        =
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK14.55q        =
Sebastian Sund Fraendsen98DENAalborg Atletik14.73q       
James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI15.14        
MartinNikolai Kanestrøm96NORIK Tjalve16.62        
Martin Panduro94DENKöbenhavns IF17.28        

Försök heat 23,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.32q       
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK14.36q       
Amir Shaker Anid89SWEHammarby IF14.61q       
Andreas Gustafsson97SWEFalu IK14.94        
Kevin Fankl95SWEUllevi FK14.95        
David Adrian98SWEHuddinge AIS16.02        
Jesper Nyman98SWEHanvikens SK16.73        

Final-4,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrick Ekholm94SWEIFK Lidingö14.71       
Hampus Widlund93SWEIFK Växjö14.73       
Petter Gustafsson94SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna14.76       
Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF14.87       
Fredrik Samuelsson95SWEHässelby SK14.96       
Sebastian Sund Fraendsen98DENAalborg Atletik15.37       
Elias Martinsson97SWEMölndals AIK15.66       
Amir Shaker Anid89SWEHammarby IFbröt       


M Stav
A-grupp1 jul 
Sondre Guttormsen99NORSki IL536    1   
Eirik Dolve95NORFana IL521    2   
Micael Fagö94SWEKalmar SK516    3   
Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92SWEKFUM Örebro490    4   
Tom Johansson99SWEKFUM Örebro464    8   
Erik Thorstensson89SWESpårvägens FK464    9   
Rasmus Carlsson88SWEKFUM ÖrebroX       
Oscar Janson75SWEUllevi FKX       
Fredrik Weiseth94NORRanheim ILX       

B-grupp1 jul 
Aske Petersen98DENSparta Atletik478    5   
Robin Jacobsson98SWEUllevi FK478    6   
Oliver Chabert99DENSparta Atletik478    7   
Björn Andersson91SWEIFK Lidingö464    10   
Toke Jörgensen00DENOdense Atletik448    11   
Jakob Holt Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik430    12   
Jacob Aagaard Jensen97DENAalborg Atletik430    12   
Jan Robert Nijmeijer98NORUraedd FI430    12   
Emil Östergren98SWEIFK Växjö430    12   
Virgil Topholm Hartmann98DENSparta Atletik430    13   
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK410    14   
Jonathan Jansson91SWEÖrgryte ISX       
Sergej Nikolajev73SWEHässelby SKX       
Simon Thor00SWEIFK MärstaX       


M Tresteg
1 jul 
Erik Ehrlin90SWEHammarby IF15,170,7       
Gustav Bålström98SWEUllevi FK15,071,1       
Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI14,930,0       
Jannick Bagge94DENKöbenhavns IF14,900,3       
Matthias Johansson90SWEIFK Umeå14,721,3       
Henning André97SWENyköpings BIS14,670,6       
Mikkel Ringsted96DENKöbenhavns IF14,530,2       
Erik Olsson89SWEÖrgryte IS14,480,2       
Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott14,11-0,1       
10 Torur Mortensen98FÄRFäröarna13,631,0       
11 Inge Eide Johnsen98NORFana IL13,441,8       
12 Albin Boestad97SWEIFK Lidingö13,43-0,5       
13 Jonathan Persgården96SWEUllevi FK13,35-0,4       
14 Timothy Olsson98SWEHuddinge AIS12,210,5       
Jesper Hellström95SWEHässelby SKX       


M Kula7.26 kg
1 jul 
Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI19,29       
Marcus Thomsen98NORIK Tjalve19,11       
Arwid Koskinen92SWEUllevi FK17,77       
Gabriel Heen95SWEHässelby SK16,68       
Ali Al-Saadi95SWEEskilstuna FI13,59       
Carl Narup98SWEUllevi FK11,56       
Dan Lindahl60SWEIFK Lund9,45       
Thobias Thorwid91SWEStockholm Snipers IF8,22       
Arvid Mägi Theorin01SWEIF Kville16,73       


M Diskus2.0 kg
1 jul 
Guðni Valur Guðnason95ISLIR59,49       
Albin Lager96SWEKFUM Örebro46,12       
Jakob Samuelsson98SWEHässelby SK43,37       
Theodor Ahlström98SWEIFK Växjö38,95       
Frederik Jensen97DENOdense Atletik34,88       


P19 200m
Finalheat 12,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonatan Bjerkaas99NORTyrving IL21.87    1   
Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF22.01    2   
Arvid Gustafsson99SWEUpsala IF22.10    3   
Emil Frænde00DENSparta Atletik22.23    4   
Omar Chaaban00SWEIFK Helsingborg22.32    5   
Alexander Andreasson99SWEÖrgryte IS22.40    6   
Anton Bengtsson99SWEUllevi FK22.60    8   
Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF22.65    9   
Charles Mårelid99SWEÖrgryte IS23.49    28   

Finalheat 21,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Raymond Mpanga99SWEMalmö AI22.51    7   
Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg22.78    10   
Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg22.98    14   
Mathias Astrup99DENGreve Atletik23.02    15   
Kristoffer Persen00NORFredrikstad IF23.03    16   
Andreas Frich Mæhlum00NORLaksevåg TI23.09    17   
Marcus Lidman99SWEHälle IF23.34    24   
Even Westgård Skogsrud00NORFIK Orion23.49    29   
Sören Nörgaard99DENKolding, KFUM23.57    31   

Finalheat 31,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Johan Alsing99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott22.95    12   
Viktor Thor00SWEStrands IF23.12    18   
Jakob Dalenbring99SWEVästerås FK23.19    19   
Gustav Magnusson00SWENyköpings BIS23.25    20   
Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS23.33    22   
Carl Enhörning00SWEAIK Friidrott23.34    23   
Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK23.37    25   
Svante Wester99SWEÖrgryte IS23.40    26   
Emil Sandström00SWESöderhamns IF23.67    34   

Finalheat 41,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olav Kvåle Gissinger00NORRanheim IL22.96    13   
Samuel Marcus99DENSparta Atletik23.26    21   
Isak Kristensen00SWEUllevi FK23.47    27   
Jørgen Mejland Hansen99NORTyrving IL23.64    32   
Sondre Matias Rudi00NORFagernes IL23.65    33   
Andreas Cigéhn00SWETäby IS23.76    38   
Tobias Rendbaek00DENOdense Atletik23.83    39   
Otto Hammarström99SWEÖrgryte IS24.03    40   
William Thor00SWEStrands IFDQ    -    tjuvstart

Finalheat 51,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Samuel Lestander00SWEIFK Göteborg23.69    35   
Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK23.69    36   
Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö23.73    37   
Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg24.10    41   
Robert-Andre Moldestad00NORBreimsbygda IL24.36    44   
Felix Larsen Nilsson00SWEÖrgryte IS24.42    45   
Gustav Zetterlund00SWEKFUM Örebro24.52    46   
Isak Aleksander Skar Bulling99NORTingvoll FIKej start    -   
Markus Henriksen99NORLarvik Turn &IFej start    -   

Finalheat 64,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad22.86    11   
Lukas Guerrero00SWESpårvägens FK23.57    30   
Kristinn Freyr Briem Pálsson99ISLUMSS24.25    42   
William Berge Bjelland00NORAurland IL24.26    43   
Christoffer Wockats00SWEIF Kville24.65    47   
Sakhi Husseini99SWEHåfreströms IF25.13    48   
Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg25.37    49   
Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK25.93    50   


P19 800m
Finalheat 11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kjetil Brenno Gagnås00NORBörsa IL 1:54.20    1   
Rasmus Rose-Hansen99DENSkive AM 1:54.86    2   
Sondre Rishøi00NORSarpsborg IL 1:55.61    3   
Erik Jälknäs00SWESävedalens AIK 1:56.78    5   
Axel Djurberg99SWEUpsala IF 1:57.42    7   
Malthe Nielsen99DENSparta Atletik 1:59.03    11   
Daniel Tegbrant00SWEHammarby IF 1:59.31    12   
Sigurd Landsverk Evjen99NORRanheim IL 1:59.44    14   
Tobias Eknor00SWESpårvägens FK 2:01.18    20   
10 Artis Rozkalns00LATSC Asais 2:02.61    21   
Morten Bach00DENSparta Atletikej start    -   

Finalheat 21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rasmus Tidestad00SWEIF Göta Karlstad 1:56.52    4   
Henry Jacobson99SWEHammarby IF 1:56.98    6   
Leon Douglas00NORNesodden IF 1:57.61    8   
Olof Silvander99SWEIFK Lidingö 1:58.23    9   
August Mollén99SWETjalve IF Norrköping 1:58.91    10   
Andreas Rebstrup00DENAalborg Atletik 1:59.35    13   
Simon Carrington00SWEHögby IF 1:59.79    15   
Mathias Sandvik00NORSola Friidrett 1:59.83    16   
Wilhelm Olofsson00SWEIFK Umeå 2:00.40    17   
10 Niklas Johansson99SWESävedalens AIK 2:00.79    18   
11 Ole Jørgen Knoph00NORBUL 2:00.83    19   

Finalheat 31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jesper Sjölund99SWESpårvägens FK 2:03.35    22   
Fredrik Klostergaard Gottlied00DENHelsingör IF 2:05.47    23   
Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK 2:06.26    24   
Kasper Pontoppidan Jensen99DENIK Hellas 2:12.09    25   
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim00FÄRFäröarna 2:13.83    26   
Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI 2:14.82    27   
Rasmus Krogh00DENIK Hellas 2:16.09    28   
Asadullah Sarwari99SWEHåfreströms IF 2:17.53    29   
Olof Qvant00SWEMalmö AI 2:25.44    30   
Alexander Siedler Nielsen99DENSparta Atletikej start    -   


P19 Häck 110m100 cm
Försök heat 13,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Anton Bertilsson99SWEIFK Växjö14.77q       
Mikael Lundkvist00SWEHuddinge AIS15.34q       
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund15.52q       
Erik Lønskog99NORTyrving IL15.72q       
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist23.73        
Saoud Al Humaidi00QATAspire QatarDQ         F4.13.6.3

Försök heat 23,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.11q       
Oliver Chabert99DENSparta Atletik14.51q       
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping15.47q       
Philip Ericsson00SWEVarbergs GIF15.88q       
Edvin Hagberg99SWETurebergs FK16.04        
Daniel Grenegård00SWEIF Göta Karlstad16.28        

Final-2,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg14.19       
Oliver Chabert99DENSparta Atletik14.47       
Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping15.15       
Anton Bertilsson99SWEIFK Växjö15.39       
Erik Lønskog99NORTyrving IL15.80       
Mikael Lundkvist00SWEHuddinge AIS15.87       
Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund15.90       
Philip Ericsson00SWEVarbergs GIF16.13       


P19 Tresteg
1 jul 
Erlend Bolstad Raa00NORFana IL14,591,7           14,55 1,5
Markus Lundborg99SWEUllevi FK14,592,6           14,39 1,2
Viljar Gjerde00NORNorna Salhus14,510,1       
Tim Svantesson00SWENyköpings BIS14,072,8           13,74 1,3
Mathias Kollberg00NORIF Hellas13,551,1       
Elias Sanden Søvik00NORNorna Salhus13,453,2           13,36 -1,3
Filip Nyström00SWETurebergs FK12,95-0,8       
Jesper Simonsson00SWEIK Orient12,862,6           12,66 0,9
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00SWEHässelby SK12,53-0,2       
10 Ýmir Atlason00ISLSelfoss12,070,5       
11 Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor12,03-0,2       
12 Oskar Palmén00SWEKarlskoga FIF11,840,7       
Lars Jörgen Haugland00NORFana ILX       
Aroran Antony Philip00NORTyrving ILX       


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
1 jul 
Alexander Sjögren99SWEKalmar SK53,10       
Lukas Hamrin99SWETimrå AIF47,37       
Erik Vestlund99SWEKils AIK44,56       
Mathias Kveiborg00DENBallerup AK40,40       
Róbert Khorchai Angeluson99ISLÞÓR / Thor38,21       
Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist38,10       
Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK37,57       
Stefán Narfi Bjarnason00ISLThjotandi35,90       
Kristen Brosvik00NORASK Friidrett31,36       
10 Bjarki Óskarsson99ISLÞÓR / Thor28,59       


P17 200m
Finalheat 11,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliwer Danielsson01SWEUllevi FK22.30    1   
Daniel Andersen01DENVejle IF22.60    2   
Frederik Andersson01DENGreve Atletik22.65    3   
Sebastian Plows01NORNittedal IL22.82    4   
Jonathan Holen01NORBUL22.83    5   
Bimo Soenarso01SWEKFUM Örebro22.86    6   
Marcus Hagerud01SWEAIK Friidrott23.00    7   
Kim Kamanzi01NORHerkules FK23.21    11   
Bereket Geda Wayu01NORBULej start    -   

Finalheat 2-0,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thomas Graftås01NORBUL23.05    9   
Albert Nygren01SWEUpsala IF23.22    12   
Sigve Brandtzaeg Hårberg01NORSteinkjer FIK23.33    13   
William Gardell01SWEAIK Friidrott23.44    15   
Lucas Bolin01SWEUllevi FK23.46    16   
Felix Ekman01SWESundbybergs IK23.61    17   
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville23.61    18   
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK23.66    19   
Erik Pålsson01SWEIFK Göteborg23.87    22   

Finalheat 31,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Erik Johansson01SWEUllevi FK23.04    8   
Peter Kjølbye01DENVejle IF23.13    10   
Jonas Bruun Gregersen01DENSkive AM23.43    14   
Markus Lantto01SWEAIK Friidrott23.76    20   
Jesper Jensen01NORASK Friidrett24.01    23   
Erik Artelius01NORRaufoss24.02    24   
Stian Frostad Gulichsen01NORLoddefjord IL24.04    25   
Sidrak Afework01SWESpårvägens FK24.07    26   
Magnus William Lid Unger01NORNesodden IF24.11    27   

Finalheat 4-0,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Halldór Tumi Ólason01ISLHSÞ24.68    29   
Hampus Helamb01SWEUllevi FK24.85    30   
Mads Mörch01DENHolte Atletik25.05    31   
Nahom Hailu01SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.35    33   
Benóný Arnórsson01ISLHSÞ25.61    34   
Albin Enbacker01SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.95    36   
Eirik Fredriksen01NORMoss IL26.00    37   
Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR26.52    40   
Brynjar Jón Brynjarsson01ISLThjotandi26.83    41   

Finalheat 50,81 jul 
Linus Strand01SWEKFUM Örebro23.85    21   
Mahdi Ahmadi01SWEIFK Växjö24.17    28   
Sebastian Bergheim01NORNorna Salhus25.27    32   
Arvid Brikell01SWESpårvägens FK25.81    35   
Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF26.18    38   
Hugi Snær Jónsson01ISLThjotandi26.44    39   
Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSelfoss27.97    42   
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings ISej start    -   


P17 3000m
Final1 jul 
Jeppe Risvig01DENSkive AM 8:52.38       
Alexander Bucht01SWESävedalens AIK 8:53.31       
Erik Tangen Gundersen01NORIL Skjalg 8:53.46       
Jonathan Edman01SWEUmedalens IF 8:54.44       
Martin Kirkeberg Mørk01NORIF Hellas 8:55.42       
Conrad Lind01DENSparta Atletik 9:03.72       
Henrik Anker-Nilssen02NORNesodden IF 9:13.57       
Roderick Duodu02NORBUL 9:14.03       
Sharmarke Ahmed02SWEHälle IF 9:20.45       
10 Julius Mördrup02SWEIFK Lidingö 9:21.54       
11 Markus Engsner01SWESävedalens AIK 9:21.96       
12 Louis Cantby01DENSparta Atletik 9:25.88       
13 Njaal Aase01SUILC Rafzerfeld 9:44.73       
14 Mats Fredriksen02NORDimna IL 9:55.57       
15 Noah Grunnet Nouri02DENSparta Atletik 9:57.97       
16 Albin Carlerud02SWETäby IS10:09.78       
17 Gunnlaugur Eiður Björgvinsson02ISLIR10:27.83       


P17 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 1-1,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IF14.58q       
Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad15.13q       
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik15.47q       
Carl Hedin01SWEEksjö Södra IK16.17        
Espen Shields01NORSortland Friidrettsklubb17.00        
Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR17.54        
Sebastian Bergheim01NORNorna Salhus17.95        

Försök heat 20,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK14.12q       
Albin Hedén01SWEKFUM Arvika15.13q       
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI15.43q       
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS16.04q       
Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF16.08q       
Elvar Örn Einarsson01ISLSelfoss19.13        
Hugi Snær Jónsson01ISLThjotandi19.31        

Final1,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Benjamin Tinglöf01SWEÄrla IF13.95       
Thomas Jones01SWEKyrkhults SK14.08       
Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad14.56       
Albin Hedén01SWEKFUM Arvika14.90       
Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI15.36       
Andreas Christoffersen01DENSparta Atletik15.42       
Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF15.57       
Melker Drackner01SWELidköpings IS15.62       


P17 Höjd
1 jul 
Philip Ryding01SWEIF Kville195       
Marius Hytholm01DENHolte Atletik195       
Sören Pauli01SWEUllevi FK185       
Theodor Duvert01SWETurebergs FK181       
Marcus Hakanpää01FINDragsfjärds IK177       
Erik Olzon01SWEIF Kville177       
Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR172       


P17 Tresteg
1 jul 
Sondre Vie Ytre Arne01NORFana IL14,190,4       
Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI13,960,5       
Favour Chidison01SWEUllevi FK13,820,3       
Oskar Weidenholm01SWEMölndals AIK13,54-1,6       
Melker Manne01SWEUllevi FK13,491,1       
Brage Hogstad01NORBUL13,29-2,0       
Isak Hejdenberg01SWEÖrgryte IS13,280,7       
Patrick Wolf01DENEsbjerg Atletik13,071,3       
Albin Wägmark01SWEAIK Friidrott12,821,4       
10 Mikael Daniel Gudmarsson01ISLIR12,383,7           11,42 -1,8
11 Philip Wilhelmsson01SWEKFUM Örebro12,201,2       
12 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö12,100,1       
13 Alfred Berglöf01SWEStrands IF12,07-0,5       
14 Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI11,85-1,0       


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
1 jul 
Leo Janén02SWEIFK Växjö51,74       
Erlend Bergfjord Næss02NORASK Friidrett48,69       
Ingvar Freyr Snorrason01ISLIR43,81       
Andreas Henriksson02SWEMalmö AI42,75       
Oliver Tirok02GERTeam Brandenburg41,81       
Oliver Engen01NORKrödsherad IL40,34       
William Lanndalen01SWEIF Kville38,16       
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik37,05       
Andreas Støwer-Rohdin02NORKoll IL34,35       
10 Peer Wendland02GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen33,15           32,02
11 Milton Danielsson01SWEKalmar SK33,15           0,00
12 Johannes Olsson01SWEHälle IF32,57       
13 Sigursteinn Asgeirsson01ISLUMSB31,87       
14 Nikolaj Grønbech02DENSparta Atletik31,23       
15 Thomas Sabro Larsen01DENAalborg Atletik28,71       
16 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville27,28       
17 Jón Alexander H Artúrsson02ISLHSÞ27,27       
18 Halldór Jökull Olafsson02ISLHHF26,80       
19 Oliver Skov Våer01NORRjukan IL Friidrett26,29       
20 Vesteinn Veigar Kristjansson02ISLÁrmann AC17,73       
Brynjar Jón Brynjarsson01ISLThjotandiX       


P16 200m
Finalheat 11,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Zion Eriksson02SWETäby IS22.02    1   
Jonas Andre Ose02NORDimna IL22.35    2   
Max Löschke02GERTeam Brandenburg22.57    3   
Milo Wahlgren02SWEAIK Friidrott22.75    4   
Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg22.93    5   
Tobias Windjusveen02NORTyrving IL22.98    6   
Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd23.08    8   
Gabriel Vikic02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK23.14    9   
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS23.25    10   

Finalheat 22,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linus Simmerlein02SWEHuddinge AIS23.00    7   
Christian Frich Mæhlum02NORLaksevåg TI23.39    11   
Frank Odin Niyokindi02NOROsterøy IL23.42    12   
Anton Runemar02SWETurebergs FK23.49    13   
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö23.65    14   
Lukas Sällström02SWEUmeå Track & Field Club23.83    15   
Benjamin Röd02NORHerkules FK23.85    16   
Sebastian Isakson02SWETäby IS23.89    19   
Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik24.01    21   

Finalheat 3-1,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Oliver Mani Samuelsson02ISLÁrmann AC23.89    18   
Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK23.95    20   
Frans Ingelstam02SWEUpsala IF24.51    27   
Erik Ljungberg Bergelin02SWEHöörs IS24.67    31   
Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI24.93    35   
Nils Christensen02NORFredrikstad IF25.00    37   
Andreas Jönsson02SWEMalmö AI25.09    40   
Andreas B Antoft02FÄRFäröarna25.20    42   
Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville25.22    43   

Finalheat 43,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV24.08    22   
Marcus Henriksen02NORFIK Orion24.43    25   
Jon Henning Hilleren02NORASK Friidrett24.48    26   
Christian Andrés Lervik02NORTyrving IL24.54    28   
Theodore E. Fremstad-Waldron02NORBUL24.58    30   
Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville25.00    38   
Truls Carlsson02SWEHöörs IS25.47    45   
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IFej start    -   

Finalheat 50,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Viktor Logi Petursson02ISLÁrmann AC24.42    24   
Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI24.67    32   
David Mörck02SWEVästerås FK24.85    33   
Jakob Rose-Hansen02DENSkive AM25.10    41   
Gabriel Bexvall02SWEIF Kronan25.70    49   
Felix Christensen02NORBUL25.86    50   
Egill Smári Tryggvason02ISLIR26.16    53   
Nikolaj Richter02DENAalborg Atletik26.86    55   

Finalheat 62,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kasperi Valonen02FINTampereen Pyrintö24.85    34   
Melker Tingberg02SWEHässelby SK24.98    36   
Kilian David02DENAabenraa IG25.07    39   
Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF25.32    44   
William Helmsdal02FÄRFäröarna25.68    47   
Fredrik Strand Blichfeldt02NOROsterøy IL25.69    48   
Oliver Smidskog02SWEVästerås FK25.86    51   
Runar Steinsvik Evjen02NORSortland Friidrettsklubb27.60    57   

Finalheat 71,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jesper Hermansson02SWEMölndals AIK23.86    17   
Erik Isaksson02SWEIF Kville24.20    23   
Marcel Schweikart02SWEMölndals AIK24.57    29   
Michael Rosenqvist02SWEMölndals AIK25.58    46   
David Tesfaye Handeland Vågbø,02NORMoelven IL25.95    52   
Marcus Adrian02SWEHuddinge AIS26.23    54   
Jonathan Wockatz02SWEIF Kville27.23    56   
Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfossej start    -   
Ari Mahmoudian02FINTampereen Pyrintöej start    -   


P16 Häck 110m91 cm
Försök heat 10,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö15.21q       
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IF15.45q       
Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville15.76        
Fred Österblom02SWETäby IS15.82        
Hákon Birkir Grétarsson02ISLSelfoss16.41        
Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIFbröt        
Aleksi Savolainen02FINTampereen Pyrintöej start        

Försök heat 21,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS14.84q       
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL15.27q       
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF15.45q       
Dagur Fannar Einarsson02ISLSelfoss16.53        
Sebastian R. Suurballe02DENAarhus 1900 A/M16.88        
Egill Smári Tryggvason02ISLIR18.36        
Sander Rye Daae02NORFana ILbröt        
Okko Savola02FINTampereen Pyrintöej start        

Försök heat 30,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emil Johansson02SWETurebergs FK14.96q       
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK15.50q       
Rasmus Vestergård Johansen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M15.64q       
Niklas Tuschling02GERRostock 1 LAV16.08        
Robin Isaksson02SWEIFK Lidingö17.00        
Olof Hedin02SWEEksjö Södra IK17.52        
Per Bucher Johannesen02NORFana ILej start        

Final1,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig All02SWETäby IS14.55       
Emil Johansson02SWETurebergs FK14.78       
Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö14.93       
Sander Aae Skotheim02NORKoll IL15.19       
Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK15.20       
Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF15.31       
Rasmus Vestergård Johansen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M15.47       
Alfred Dahl Larsen02DENFrederiksbergs IFbröt       


P16 Tresteg
1 jul 
Per Bucher Johannesen02NORFana IL13,991,4       
Gabriel Wallmark02SWEÖrgryte IS13,981,5       
Aleksi Savolainen02FINTampereen Pyrintö13,230,7       
Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville13,21-0,3       
Andreas B Antoft02FÄRFäröarna13,041,0       
Lukas Edqvist02SWEÖrgryte IS12,842,2           12,41 0,2
William Frisk02SWEÖrgryte IS12,821,0       
Viktor Logi Petursson02ISLÁrmann AC12,771,4       
Johan Burvall02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK12,040,8       
10 Sander Rye Daae02NORFana IL11,910,5       
11 Karl-William Einarson02SWEWedevågs IF11,84-1,3       
12 Kasperi Valonen02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,610,0       
13 Okko Savola02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,452,0       
14 Victor Kruse02SWEIFK Göteborg11,34-0,4       
15 Johan Wahlgren02SWEUllevi FK11,210,7       
16 Fredrik Strand Blichfeldt02NOROsterøy IL11,200,7       
17 Ari Mahmoudian02FINTampereen Pyrintö9,30-1,2       
Marius Michalski02DENHerning GFX       
Joel Åsenlund02SWEÖrgryte ISX       


P15 300m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Viktor Wall03SWETyresö FK35.89    1   
Alexander Nyström03SWEBollnäs FIK36.32    2   
Niklas Wall03SWETyresö FK36.60    3   
Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad37.46    4   
Julian Skimmeland Aasheim03NORStord IL38.08    7   
August Østergaard03DENKöbenhavns IF38.13    8   
Ole Sivert Röyrhus03NORStranda IL38.38    10   
Sindri Freyr Seim Sigurdsson03ISLHekla38.50    13   
Sebastian Eriksson03SWEAlunda SK38.72    15   

Finalheat 21 jul 
Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK37.66    5   
Benjamin Bjørnstad03NORSturla38.06    6   
Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund38.27    9   
Miso Buha03FÄRFäröarna38.49    12   
Neloo Falck03DENKöbenhavns IF39.13    19   
Tobias F. Nielsen03DENIK Hellas40.12    25   
Esbjörn Eriksson03SWETurebergs FK40.22    26   
Albin Lago03SWEGenarps IF40.62    33   
Knut Werge-Olsen03NORJotun ILDQ    -    linjetramp

Finalheat 31 jul 
Bjorn Tor Gunnlaugsson03ISLÁrmann AC38.43    11   
Tobias Allers-Hansen03NORIL Gneist38.85    16   
Julius Hühnel03GERRostock 1 LAV38.86    17   
David Ulstein03SWEMölndals AIK39.45    21   
Hlynur Gestsson03ISLÁrmann AC39.54    22   
Hans Erland Thomsen03FÄRFäröarna39.89    23   
Stinus Dolmer Nielsen03DENBagsvaerd AC40.24    27   
Lukas Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad40.39    31   
Simon Öberg03SWEVästerås FK40.55    32   

Finalheat 41 jul 
Oliver Glans03SWEUllevi FK40.88    35   
Arvid Hedin03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott41.29    37   
Ludvig Reinsson03SWEUnunge IF41.36    38   
Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg42.13    41   
Daan Achterberg03NORHerkules FK42.82    44   
Alex Jónsson03ISLHSÞ43.36    46   
Daniel Hagalin Geirsson03ISLÁrmann ACej start    -   
Sture Källström03SWEUpsala IFej start    -   

Finalheat 51 jul 
Melvin Mathisson03SWEKA 2 IF40.29    28   
Elias August Bergheim03NORASK Friidrett40.75    34   
Unnsteinn Reynisson03ISLThjotandi41.11    36   
Einar Andri Víðisson03ISLIR41.98    40   
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS42.66    43   
Emil Tärnvik03SWEHammarby IF42.90    45   
Joakim Hellbratt03SWEHuddinge AIS43.46    47   
Hlini Ásgeirsson03ISLIRDQ    -    linjetramp

Finalheat 61 jul 
Gunnar Franz Arnason03ISLÁrmann AC42.45    42   
Audun Yngvi Tordarson03ISLÁrmann AC44.63    49   
Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR44.86    50   
Hörður Pálsson03ISLIR45.85    51   
Petter Ohlsson Bjerke03SWEIF Göta Karlstad47.55    52   
Elías Örn Jónsson03ISLThjotandi47.89    53   
Ólafur Steinn Jónsson03ISLIR49.41    54   
Kjartan Sveinsson03ISLÁrmann ACDQ    -    linjetramp

Finalheat 71 jul 
Magnus Reigstad03NOROsterøy IL38.65    14   
Nils Nilsson Gott03SWEMalmö AI38.96    18   
Pontus Lindell03SWEUpsala IF39.27    20   
Ville Makslahti03SWELuleå Friidrott39.91    24   
Hugo Holmlund03SWETyresö FK40.29    29   
Eemeli Peura03SWEUpsala IF40.30    30   
Linus Pihl03SWELerum Friidrott41.74    39   
Frits Moström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad43.51    48   


P15 2000m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Sondre Martinsen03NORNesodden IF 5:53.00    1   
Viktor Frisk03SWEHuddinge AIS 5:54.78    2   
Axel Vang Christensen04DENFIF Hilleröd 5:56.85    3   
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03NORNittedal IL 5:58.90    4   
Joel Ibler Lillesø03DENBagsvaerd AC 6:02.92    5   
Linus Jansson04SWESLK Oxelösund 6:08.35    6   
Erlend Kringeland03NORStord IL 6:09.34    7   
Oliver Kirial Olsen03DENSkive AM 6:11.81    8   
Jonathan Grahn04SWEMölndals AIK 6:17.07    9   
10 Thomas Strönstad Löseth03NORTIF Viking 6:21.58    10   
11 Modou Lamin Bah04SWEMalmö AI 6:25.70    12   
12 Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI 6:30.95    15   
13 Philip Grundt Hansen04DENBagsvaerd AC 6:31.67    16   
14 Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr04NORSarpsborg IL 6:31.94    17   
15 Erlend Gløgård Stensrud03NORNittedal IL 6:32.38    18   
16 Tobias Pettersson04SWEHammarby IF 6:32.44    19   
17 Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF 6:35.96    20   
18 Jeppe Haghfelt03DENHelsingör IF 6:36.38    21   
19 Carl Emil Hjorth04DENFrederiksbergs IF 6:50.31    31   
Trond Olav Halvorsen03NORHaugesund ILbröt    -   

Finalheat 21 jul 
Gustav Bendsen03DENKöbenhavns IF 6:24.80    11   
Eivind Tobiassen03NORIK Grane 6:27.64    13   
Petter Brennhovd04NORSK Vidar 6:27.97    14   
Benjamin Edman04SWEUmedalens IF 6:37.40    22   
Birk Pettersvold04NORHerkules FK 6:39.88    23   
Benjamin Olsen04NORSarpsborg IL 6:42.96    24   
Emil Tärnvik03SWEHammarby IF 6:46.34    25   
Einar Andri Víðisson03ISLIR 6:46.61    26   
Mikael Alm03SWEIFK Tumba 6:46.92    27   
10 Martin Jarlbäck04SWEMölndals AIK 6:48.42    28   
11 Axel Månsson04SWEHanvikens SK 6:49.73    29   
12 Jeppe Larsen03DENSkive AM 6:49.84    30   
13 Jonas Hoelsveen03NORRaufoss 6:52.56    32   
14 Alexander Ebbestad03SWEUpsala IF 7:05.47    33   
15 Olle Staaf04SWELinköpings GIF 7:07.97    34   
16 Simon Sahlström04SWEIF Rigor 7:19.17    35   
17 Erik Weineisen03SWEBjörnstorps IF 7:22.44    36   
18 Filip Klefsjö04SWETrollhättan FIK 7:32.18    37   
19 Stefán Kári Smárason03ISLBreidablick 7:33.47    38   


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 1-2,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03NORKoll IL11.54q       
Oskari Peura03SWEUpsala IF11.72q       
Karl Östholm03SWELinköpings GIF11.97        
Julius Hühnel03GERRostock 1 LAV12.04        
Mattias Carman03SWEÖrgryte IS12.60        
Dhruv Mehrotra03DENSparta Atletik12.65        
Mik Resen Lønborg03DENKöbenhavns IF14.27        
Arvid Landström03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF17.34        

Försök heat 2-0,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK10.95q       
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK11.73q       
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SK12.01        
Sindri Freyr Seim Sigurdsson03ISLHekla12.83        
Unnsteinn Reynisson03ISLThjotandi13.28        
Axel Nätstrand03SWEÖrgryte IS13.81        
Linus Höhnow03GERTeam Brandenburgej start        

Försök heat 3-1,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas11.34q       
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK11.76q       
Samuel Vinberg03SWEUpsala IF11.82        
Nils Thorin03SWEÖrgryte IS11.83        
David Thid03SWETyresö FK11.97        
Arvid Hedin03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12.82        
Nils Albrecht03GERTeam Brandenburg13.36        
Daniel Hagalin Geirsson03ISLÁrmann AC15.56        

Försök heat 4-0,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF11.23q       
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik11.36q       
Kasper Fjeldstad03NORNorna Salhus11.43q       
Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö11.86        
Hugo Rasmussen03DENIK Hellas12.57        
Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV12.84        
Karl Hákon Ólafsson03ISLIR14.79        
Elías Örn Jónsson03ISLThjotandi15.90        

Final2,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Arvid Wändesjö03SWETyresö FK10.50        VU-rek
Scott Ygård03NORIF Hellas10.85       
Markus Moberg03SWEHammarby IF11.00       
Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik11.16       
Kasper Fjeldstad03NORNorna Salhus11.19       
Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03NORKoll IL11.21       
Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK11.30       
Oskari Peura03SWEUpsala IF11.33       
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK11.55       


P15 Stav
1 jul 
Fabian August Furnes Warpe03NORLaksevåg TI460       
Kasper Fjeldstad03NORNorna Salhus390       
Elliot Duvert03SWETurebergs FK390       
William Nestor03SWELinköpings GIF390       
Malte Fuchs Edberg03SWEBromma IF366       
Sten Hagström03SWEÖrgryte IS366       
Noah Birk Meissner03DENSkive AM353       
Noa Skomorowski03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF338       
Viktor Rydåker03SWEAlunda SK338       
10 Oliver Lundström03SWEKFUM Örebro338       
11 Mads Rubek Vitoft03DENSparta Atletik323       
12 Svante Leijon03SWEIFK Växjö323       
13 Mathias Myrmel Herdlevær03NORFana IL291       
14 Johan Jurander03SWEMotala AIF255       
Alex Jónsson03ISLHSÞX       
Arvid Klingberg03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIFX       
Arvid Landström03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIFX       
Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI338        ut
Felix Nyberg03SWEBromma IFX       
Karl Östholm03SWELinköpings GIFX       


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
1 jul 
Steffen Melheim03NOROlden IL58,56       
Anders Vik03NORFIL AKS-7754,78       
Martin Sundberg03SWEHammarby IF48,14       
Max Andersson03SWEEslövs AI48,11       
Teo Paganus03SWETurebergs FK47,30       
Fredrik Frunck03SWETurebergs FK46,26       
Sondre Jahren04NORAsker SK46,17       
Aanund Olavson Tveitå03NOROtra IL40,76       
Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04NORNesodden IF38,41       
10 Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad37,92       
11 Melker Albertsson03SWEBrännans FF37,46       
12 Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF37,05       
13 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 0436,77       
14 Sveinar Nygård Daasvatn04NORNorna Salhus36,43       
15 Lucas Søvang03DENAabenraa IG36,38       
16 Mads Rubek Vitoft03DENSparta Atletik36,23       
17 Luc Mehnert03GERTeam Brandenburg34,89       
18 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville34,66       
19 Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen04DENAabenraa IG33,24       
20 Hjalti Snær Helgason03ISLSelfoss32,34       
21 Philip Bayer03SWEMölndals AIK31,55       
22 Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK31,44       
23 Arvid Hedin03SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott30,61       
24 Alexander Ebbestad03SWEUpsala IF30,09       
25 Hugo Kajsjö03SWELerum Friidrott29,60       
26 Henrik Kiviniemi03FINTampereen Pyrintö29,44       
27 Vikke Savola04FINTampereen Pyrintö29,15       
28 Viktor Rydåker03SWEAlunda SK29,01       
29 Teemu Palonen03FINTampereen Pyrintö28,39       
30 Noa Skomorowski03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF28,30       
31 Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS26,62       
32 Benjamín Guðnason04ISLSelfoss25,16       
33 Albin Coster04SWEÖrgryte IS25,13       
34 Unnsteinn Reynisson03ISLThjotandi24,37       
35 Abraham Sandvin Vogelsang03NORKoll IL22,71       
Esbjörn Eriksson03SWETurebergs FKX       
Arvid Klingberg03SWEKvarnsvedens GoIFX       
Elias Lind03SWEHässelby SKX       
Axel Olausson03SWEIF KvilleX       
Noel Rudberg04SWELinköpings GIFX       
August Schmidt03SWEMälarhöjdens IKX       
Albin Silen03SWEStrands IFX       


P14 300m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK37.09    1   
Vilhelm Krüger04DENSparta Atletik37.18    2   
Luis Maillet04DENSparta Atletik38.56    3   
Sondre Audahl Vik04NORTyrving IL39.11    4   
Lukas Söderlund04SWEVästerås FK39.30    5   
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK40.40    11   
Jelmer Scholten04DENDybvad IK40.59    13   
Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK41.28    15   
Viktor Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SKej start    -   

Finalheat 21 jul 
Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund39.82    7   
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas40.27    10   
Kalle Aldskogius04SWEHammarby IF40.50    12   
Gudmund Andre Garvik04NORFagernes IL40.86    14   
Jonathan Appel04SWELinköpings GIF41.52    17   
Lucas Lindberg04SWEHässelby SK41.60    18   
Hampus Åstrand04NORTyrving IL41.89    19   
Titus Masuch04GERTeam Brandenburg42.02    20   
Fabian Olin04SWEHässelby SK42.69    24   
Edvin Gustafsson04SWEUpsala IFej start    -   

Finalheat 31 jul 
Sebastian Þór Bjarnason04ISLSelfoss40.22    8   
Filip Engström04SWEHammarby IF41.29    16   
Lukas Öiseth04NORAsker SK42.32    21   
Adam Eriksson04SWEHanvikens SK43.32    27   
Simon Hermstad Simonsen04NORHaugesund IL43.46    28   
Sofus Olivarius Vølund04DENSparta Atletik43.93    29   
Jake Speirs04ScoVP-Glasgow AC44.57    33   
Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS45.19    36   
Robert Aleksis Glazers04LATSC Asais45.78    38   

Finalheat 41 jul 
Tristan Heno04SWEIFK Göteborg40.23    9   
Magnús Örn Brynjarsson04ISLIR42.37    22   
Vilmer Andersson04SWETrollhättan FIK42.87    25   
Max Sundgren04SWETäby IS43.01    26   
Aditya Manish Chaudhari04INDUniversal SA - Mumbai44.07    30   
Filip Ohlsson04SWEIFK Lund44.24    31   
Lukas Forss04SWEUpsala IF45.19    35   
Óliver Dúi Gíslason04ISLIR46.29    39   
Onni Lehto04FINTampereen Pyrintö50.16    42   

Finalheat 51 jul 
Eino Perämaa04FINTampereen Pyrintö39.80    6   
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK42.41    23   
Josef Malcher04SWEAlunda SK44.29    32   
Otto Ahonen04FINTampereen Pyrintö44.95    34   
Albert Lindberg-Tomasevic04SWEIFK Lund45.34    37   
Izak Warma04SWETjalve IF Norrköping48.11    40   
Gabriel Abrahamsson04SWEIFK Lund48.23    41   
Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK51.14    43   
Haukur Arnarsson04ISLHrunamennej start    -   


P14 Häck 80m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad11.94q       
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI12.29q       
Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK12.40q       
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville12.81q       
Luka Bergheim04NORNorna Salhus13.45        
Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK13.64        
Tim Engqvist04SWEIFK Tumba13.91        
Max Sundgren04SWETäby IS14.23        
Hampus Gull-Åhlund04SWEBålsta IK16.49        

Försök heat 2-0,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
William Asker04SWEIF Kville11.96q       
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK12.31q       
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK12.41q       
Sæþór Atlason04ISLSelfoss12.48q       
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK12.82        
Sofus Olivarius Vølund04DENSparta Atletik12.98        
Lukas Forss04SWEUpsala IF13.03        
Kristoffer Andersson04SWEFalu IKej start        

Försök heat 3-0,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI11.34q       
Titus Masuch04GERTeam Brandenburg13.27        
Haukur Arnarsson04ISLHrunamenn13.53        
Magnús Örn Brynjarsson04ISLIR13.56        
Johannes Lundqvist04SWEUllevi FK14.19        
Eli Dahl Oud04SWEHässelby SK14.49        
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIKbröt        
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellasej start        

Final1,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI11.15       
Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad11.46       
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK11.53       
William Asker04SWEIF Kville11.65       
Hugo Winther04SWETurebergs FK11.97       
Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI12.04       
Sæþór Atlason04ISLSelfoss12.08       
Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK12.51       
Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville12.88       


P14 Höjd
1 jul 
Melwin Lycke-Holm04SWEKils AIK200       
Tobias Jappe Bjerre04DENSparta Atletik179       
William Asker04SWEIF Kville170       
Sveinar Nygård Daasvatn04NORNorna Salhus170       
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas167       
Rufus Arvén04SWEAIK Friidrott167       
Albin Coster04SWEÖrgryte IS164       
Sofus Olivarius Vølund04DENSparta Atletik164       
Oskar Davidsson04SWEVarbergs GIF160       
10 Edvin Gustafsson04SWEUpsala IF160       
11 Casper Bergstrand04SWEStenungsunds FI160       
11 Isac Svensson04SWEIFK Halmstad160       
13 Luka Bergheim04NORNorna Salhus155       
13 Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK155       
15 Gustav Thyrman04SWEIF Rigor155       
16 Eli Dahl Oud04SWEHässelby SK155       
17 Erik Skoglund04SWEDanderyds SK155       
18 Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK155       
19 Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK150       
19 Lucas Lindberg04SWEHässelby SK150       
21 Filip Sundin04SWEIF Göta Karlstad150       
22 Albin Hagstedt04SWEÖrgryte IS144       
22 Viggo Henriksson04SWEMölndals AIK144       
24 Max Sundgren04SWETäby IS144       
25 Óliver Dúi Gíslason04ISLIR144       
26 Haukur Arnarsson04ISLHrunamenn137       
26 Mathias V. Knarvik04NORFana IL137       
26 Viktor Lundqvist04SWEUpsala IF137       
29 Adrihan Alsér Pryce04SWEMölndals AIK137       
30 Gabriel Abrahamsson04SWEIFK Lund137       


P14 Kula4.0 kg
1 jul 
Oscar Niklasson04SWEHanvikens SK14,25       
Mads Krogsgaard Nielsen04DENAabenraa IG14,05       
Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF12,74       
Oliver Sonnerup04SWEBrattås CK11,96       
Sebastian Þór Bjarnason04ISLSelfoss11,51       
Aiden Floyd Vincent04NORGroruddalen FIK11,47       
William Aleksander Kollberg04NORIF Hellas10,98       
Linus Jonsson04SWEHässelby SK10,81       
Eino Perämaa04FINTampereen Pyrintö10,55       
10 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville10,53       
11 Eirik Halfdansen-Aspen04NORNesodden IF10,17       
12 Jonathan Bruksås04SWEIK Sisu10,00       
13 Tobias Jappe Bjerre04DENSparta Atletik9,78       
14 Haukur Arnarsson04ISLHrunamenn9,77       
15 Albin Coster04SWEÖrgryte IS9,75       
16 Benjamín Guðnason04ISLSelfoss9,55       
17 William Kindbom04SWEÖrgryte IS9,46       
18 Elias Boman04SWEHässelby SK9,39       
19 Filip Sundin04SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,28       
20 Kalle Aldskogius04SWEHammarby IF9,14       
21 Elliot Gustavsson04SWEÖrgryte IS8,78       
22 Eli Dahl Oud04SWEHässelby SK8,48       
23 Óliver Dúi Gíslason04ISLIR8,17       
24 Adam Eriksson04SWEHanvikens SK8,09       
25 Vignir Jóhannsson04ISLKatla SC8,04       
26 Vikke Savola04FINTampereen Pyrintö7,97       
27 Axel Sten04SWEIF Kronan7,69       
28 Onni Lehto04FINTampereen Pyrintö7,08       
29 Fabian Linderoth04SWEHammarby IF6,40       
30 Axel Månsson04SWEHanvikens SK6,31       
31 Winston Marklund04SWEHammarby IF6,23       


P13 200m
Finalheat 1-1,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK25.77    1   
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL25.94    2   
James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF26.08    3   
Joel Gustafsson Miller05SWEUllevi FK26.11    4   
Isak Hughes05SWEIFK Växjö26.30    5   
Edvin Unger05SWEIF Linnéa26.42    6   
Kristian Drablös05NORTyrving IL26.56    7   
Salaar Ferozie05UAEUltimate Athletics26.79    8   
Daniel Sivertsen05NORLaksevåg TI28.02    18   

Finalheat 2-1,41 jul 
Vidar Lind05SWEHässelby SK27.16    9   
Eiri Jógvansson Glerfoss05FÄRFäröarna27.30    10   
Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK27.47    11   
Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK27.72    12   
Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF27.92    14   
Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI27.92    16   
Konsta Tynkkynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö28.13    20   
Felix Sjögren05SWEMölndals AIK28.34    21   
Filip Ekström05SWEBromma IF28.51    22   

Finalheat 31,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Nesser05SWEMölndals AIK27.92    15   
Albin Gyhlenius05SWEKFUM Örebro28.02    17   
Isak Selin05SWEMotala AIF28.54    24   
Mathias Hoelsveen05NORRaufoss28.81    26   
Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK28.81    27   
Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville29.13    29   
Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK29.24    30   
Edwin Gyllander05SWEKFUM Örebro29.39    33   
Max Titus05SWEFrövi IK30.24    44   

Finalheat 4-4,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV28.51    22   
Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK28.86    28   
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK29.34    32   
Santeri Haapamäki05FINTampereen Pyrintö29.74    36   
Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI30.16    41   
Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen05NORTyrving IL30.21    43   
Alexander Stenmark05SWEKFUM Örebro30.34    45   
Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö30.54    48   
Vidar Mörk05SWEBoo IF30.87    51   

Finalheat 5-2,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Melvin Modess05SWEMalmö AI29.30    31   
Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK29.68    35   
Hampus Wiborg05SWEKFUM Örebro29.94    38   
Lars Wold Møller05NORKoll IL30.03    39   
Wilmer Daleskog05SWEKFUM Örebro30.41    46   
Ludvig Sjöberg05SWEÅsbro GoIF30.84    49   
Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL31.23    53   
Noah Simonsson05SWEKFUM Örebro31.62    57   
Daniel Forsman05SWEIF Göta KarlstadDQ    -    tjuvstart

Finalheat 60,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Konsta Uuttera05FINTampereen Pyrintö28.06    19   
Hermann Thor Ragnarsson05ISLÁrmann AC29.50    34   
Sigurjón Reynisson05ISLThjotandi30.19    42   
Haftór Höskuldsson05ISLHSÞ30.44    47   
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville31.16    52   
Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss32.43    59   
Sölvi Örn Heiðarsson05ISLÞÓR / Thor33.68    63   
Helgi Myrkvi Valgeirsson05ISLÁrmann ACej start    -   

Finalheat 7-1,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Eli Audunsson05ISLÁrmann AC29.75    37   
Gabríel Ingi Benediktsson05ISLIR30.09    40   
Arni Fridrik Gudmundsson05ISLKR32.77    60   
Ville Väyrynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö32.82    61   
Takala Tarmo05FINTampereen Pyrintö33.22    62   
Julian Nævdal05NORLaksevåg TI34.61    65   
Tindur Eliasen05ISLÁrmann AC34.93    66   
Carlos Andre Diaz Ko Gulbransen05NORHerkules FKej start    -   

Finalheat 80,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg27.73    13   
Gunnlaugurjón Briem05ISLIR28.70    25   
Hilmar Hrafn Gunnarsson05ISLIR30.87    50   
Sebastian Mar Ingvarsson05ISLKatla SC31.35    54   
Stefán Gunnar Maack05ISLIR31.52    55   
Benjamin Grahm05SWEBromma IF31.62    56   
Rafael Vikic05SWEVisby IF Gute FIK32.28    58   
Karl Anders Karlsson05ISLKatla SC33.78    64   


P13 Längdzon
1 jul 
Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV5,65-0,3       
Sigmund Le Fjeld05NORTyrving IL5,490,0           5,30 0,0
Leo Karlevo05SWESävedalens AIK5,371,0           5,28 -0,7
Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF5,370,0           5,10 0,0
Edvin Unger05SWEIF Linnéa5,29-1,6       
Joel Enander05SWETäby IS5,170,0       
Jonas Gustén05SWEUllevi FK5,16-0,6       
Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK5,130,0       
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL5,11-0,8       
10 Asger Pape Liboriussen05DENSparta Atletik4,85-1,1           4,82 0,6
11 Mikola Ahlgren05SWEVästerås FK4,85-1,6           4,78 -0,9
12 Konsta Tynkkynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö4,81-0,9       
13 Filip Ekström05SWEBromma IF4,73-0,9       
14 Melker Svanberg05SWEIF Kville4,69-1,9       
15 Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK4,65-0,2       
16 Calle Nilsson05SWETjalve IF Norrköping4,631,6       
17 Konsta Uuttera05FINTampereen Pyrintö4,580,0           4,53 -1,9
18 Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK4,581,2           4,35 -0,1
19 Max Titus05SWEFrövi IK4,491,6           4,39 -1,1
20 Marcus Johansson05SWEUllevi FK4,44-1,4       
21 Gabríel Ingi Benediktsson05ISLIR4,420,0           4,34 0,1
22 Sebastian Aspelund Nilsen05NORTyrving IL4,42-0,1           4,33 -0,9
23 Edwin Gyllander05SWEKFUM Örebro4,35-0,2       
24 Sigurjón Reynisson05ISLThjotandi4,34-1,2           4,29 -0,7
25 Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI4,34-1,2           4,27 -1,2
26 Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK4,31-1,3           4,22 0,0
27 Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS4,31-1,2           4,19 -1,2
28 Eelis Harjunmaa05FINTampereen Pyrintö4,30-0,9       
29 Mathias Hoelsveen05NORRaufoss4,270,0           4,27 -1,2
30 Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF4,27-0,7           4,22 -0,5
31 Jonathan Möller05SWEMalmö AI4,27-0,6           3,97 -0,8
32 Hampus Wiborg05SWEKFUM Örebro4,26-0,1           4,15 0,5
33 Sebastian Mar Ingvarsson05ISLKatla SC4,26-0,3           3,93 0,0
34 Lars Wold Møller05NORKoll IL4,22-1,2       
35 Bjorn Kakali Sigurdsson05ISLÁrmann AC4,210,0       
36 Daniel Forsman05SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,190,6       
37 Helgi Myrkvi Valgeirsson05ISLÁrmann AC4,18-0,2       
38 Ludvig Sjöberg05SWEÅsbro GoIF4,17-1,1       
39 Erik Larripa Taxell05SWEHässelby SK4,15-0,1       
40 Aaron Halme05FINTampereen Pyrintö4,120,0       
41 Lucas Gjesdal05NORKoll IL4,09-1,4       
42 Gunnar Andri Arnbjornsson05ISLÁrmann AC4,07-0,8       
43 Alfons Elmgren Hallinger05SWEKFUM Örebro4,05-0,7       
44 Melker Bernhardsson05SWEIFK Växjö4,03-1,8       
45 Noah Simonsson05SWEKFUM Örebro3,96-0,5       
46 Hilmar Hrafn Gunnarsson05ISLIR3,900,6       
47 Vidar Lind05SWEHässelby SK3,85-1,9       
48 Mikael Lahdensuo05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,81-0,7       
49 Ville Väyrynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,740,0       
50 Tindur Eliasen05ISLÁrmann AC3,69-0,9       
51 Leo Wickert05SWEHässelby SK3,59-1,8       
52 Sölvi Örn Heiðarsson05ISLÞÓR / Thor3,450,9       
53 Takala Tarmo05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,44-0,1       
54 Karl Anders Karlsson05ISLKatla SC3,43-0,4       
55 Arni Fridrik Gudmundsson05ISLKR3,40-2,8           3,39 -1,1
56 Petu Kiviniemi05FINTampereen Pyrintö3,40-0,9           3,30 -0,9
57 Ivar Patrick Lefort Steinarsson05ISLÁrmann AC3,37-0,4       
58 Viktor Kolbeinn Sigurdarson05ISLÁrmann AC3,270,0       
Kasper Schimmell Smith05DENSparta AtletikX       


P13 Kula3.0 kg
1 jul 
Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI13,15       
Viktor Lögdahl05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12,13       
Konsta Tynkkynen05FINTampereen Pyrintö11,80       
James Mostert05SWEKA 2 IF11,07       
David Thilén05SWEIF Kville10,29       
Jonathan Hertwig-Ødegaard05NORTyrving IL9,76       
Gustav Rydåker05SWEAlunda SK9,70       
Olle Skymne05SWEHässelby SK9,46       
Sölvi Örn Heiðarsson05ISLÞÓR / Thor9,36       
10 Joel Enander05SWETäby IS9,28       
11 Santeri Haapamäki05FINTampereen Pyrintö9,18       
12 Filip Ekström05SWEBromma IF9,00       
13 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK8,97       
14 Melvin Vala Tefre05SWEMalmö AI8,62       
15 Robin Ringström05SWEKFUM Örebro8,54       
16 Filip Larsson05SWELidköpings IS8,53       
17 Vidar Lind05SWEHässelby SK8,40       
18 Daniel Forsman05SWEIF Göta Karlstad8,38       
19 Sebastian Mar Ingvarsson05ISLKatla SC8,08       
20 Gabríel Ingi Benediktsson05ISLIR8,01       
21 Rafael Vikic05SWEVisby IF Gute FIK7,81       
22 Hreimur Karlsson05ISLSelfoss7,68           7,60
23 Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI7,68           7,06
24 Olafur Audunn Sigvaldason05ISLUMSB7,48       
25 Gunnlaugurjón Briem05ISLIR7,43       
26 Mikael Lahdensuo05FINTampereen Pyrintö7,39       
27 Karl Anders Karlsson05ISLKatla SC7,26       
28 Ivar Patrick Lefort Steinarsson05ISLÁrmann AC7,09       
29 Petu Kiviniemi05FINTampereen Pyrintö7,08       
30 Tindur Eliasen05ISLÁrmann AC7,00           6,89 6,36
31 Aaron Halme05FINTampereen Pyrintö7,00           6,89 0,00
32 Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF6,67       
33 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF6,44       
34 Audunn Adam Vigfússon05ISLKatla SC6,41       
35 Viktor Kolbeinn Sigurdarson05ISLÁrmann AC6,37       
36 Takala Tarmo05FINTampereen Pyrintö6,00       
37 Stefán Gunnar Maack05ISLIR5,82       


P12 200m
Finalheat 10,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sigge Bergentz06SWEThorengruppen TFC26.50    1   
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF27.02    2   
Edvin Sidwall06SWETäby IS27.93    4   
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK28.14    5   
Ricards Davis Spacs06LATSC Asais28.60    8   
Folke Eriksson06SWEThorengruppen TFC29.37    12   
Gustav Welander06SWEHässelby SK29.46    13   
John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK29.52    14   

Finalheat 2-3,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilhelm Psilander06SWEIFK Lidingö29.22    10   
Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg29.32    11   
Emil Törmälä06FINTampereen Pyrintö30.37    16   
Martin Beitnes Kreken06NORModum FIK30.46    17   
Jon Joelsson06SWEThorengruppen TFC30.90    18   
Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville32.31    21   
Nils Lindblad06SWEIFK Göteborg33.21    24   
Skarphedinn Gigja Fridriksson06ISLKR37.80    29   

Finalheat 30,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06DENSparta Atletik27.17    3   
Tobias Zeeberg06DENHerning GF30.13    15   
Egill Atlaston Waagfjörd06ISLKatla SC33.06    23   
Melvin Bertilsson06SWEBjörnstorps IF33.49    25   
Arild Moreau06SWEÖrgryte IS34.41    26   
Kristófer Geir Hauksson06ISLKR37.66    28   
Oskar Rafnsson06ISLKR43.84    30   

Finalheat 42,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonas Ellison06SWEÖrgryte IS28.43    6   
Filip Winström06SWEHässelby SK28.50    7   
Tobias Lykke Nørgaard06DENSparta Atletik29.06    9   
William Holst Hvass06DENSparta Atletik30.95    19   
Hugo Åkesson06SWEIFK Göteborg31.67    20   
Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IF32.48    22   
Magnus Evjen Winum06NORNittedal IL34.44    27   


P12 Längdzon
1 jul 
Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF5,24-0,5       
Elias Kapell06SWEHammarby IF5,151,2           5,07
Joel Frederik Von De Ahé06DENSparta Atletik5,151,9           4,94
Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor5,061,2       
Leo Bergman06SWEBrattås CK4,94-1,4       
Hugo Kündig06SWEIFK Göteborg4,912,3           4,76 0,0
Edvin Sidwall06SWETäby IS4,77-0,4       
Emil Törmälä06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,73-0,1       
Lucas Falch Avestruz06NORTyrving IL4,510,4       
10 Eli Riege06DENSparta Atletik4,470,2       
11 Sophus Emil Ramsgaar Jensen06DENSparta Atletik4,351,8       
12 Tobias Lykke Nørgaard06DENSparta Atletik4,300,0       
13 Konstantin Markschies06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen4,14-1,3       
14 Benjamin Bodin06SWESäters IF4,132,2           4,07 0,9
15 Tobias Zeeberg06DENHerning GF4,08-2,0       
16 John Bäck06SWETurebergs FK4,05-1,8       
17 Jon Joelsson06SWEThorengruppen TFC4,03-0,5       
18 Kevin Ellison06SWEIF Kville4,02-0,7       
19 Oskar Jansson06SWEAlunda SK3,990,0       
20 Hugo Åkesson06SWEIFK Göteborg3,900,0       
21 Albin Edin06SWEIFK Göteborg3,860,0       
22 Erik Ekström Schubach06SWEBohus IF3,850,3       
23 Sebastian Bexvall06SWEIF Kronan3,791,9           3,73
24 Jakob Jungner06SWEIFK Lund3,792,8           3,71 0,3
25 Egill Atlaston Waagfjörd06ISLKatla SC3,77-0,3       
26 Nils Lindblad06SWEIFK Göteborg3,70-0,1       
27 Alexander Esra Saemundsson06ISLHHF3,450,0       
28 Arild Moreau06SWEÖrgryte IS3,39-0,6       
29 Kristófer Geir Hauksson06ISLKR3,37-0,2       
30 William Malmström06SWEÖrgryte IS3,26-2,1       
31 Skarphedinn Gigja Fridriksson06ISLKR3,15-1,7       
32 Richard Frisk06SWEIFK Göteborg3,141,1       
33 Magnus Evjen Winum06NORNittedal IL3,090,8       
34 David Jonhed06SWEIF Göta Karlstad3,060,2       
35 Oskar Rafnsson06ISLKR2,50-0,6       


K 200m
Finalheat 13,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Helene Rønningen98NORTyrving IL23.52    1   
Astrid Mangen Cederqvist94NORSandnes IL23.78    2   
Elin Östlund91SWEKFUM Örebro23.79    3   
Ida Kathrine Karstoft95DENSparta Atletik23.91    4   
Lisa Lilja96SWEUllevi FK23.92    5   
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 A/M24.15    6   
Emma Jansson97SWEKFUM Örebro24.36    7   
Emelie Rantzow98SWEIK Ymer24.49    8   
Christine Bjelland Jensen94NORIL Gularej start    -   

Finalheat 2-0,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Frobe98SWETäby IS24.60    9   
Ida Bakke Hansen93NORSandnes IL24.72    10   
Marte Pettersen97NORTrondheim Friidrett24.78    11   
Caroline Kihlblom94SWETäby IS24.80    12   
Hanna Palmqvist96SWEMölndals AIK24.99    15   
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF25.16    16   
Henriette Jaeger03NORAremark IF25.24    17   
Jessica Östlund93SWEHässelby SK25.67    25   

Finalheat 3-2,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92SWEIFK Lidingö24.97    13   
Johanna Holmén Svensson95SWEUllevi FK24.97    14   
Claudia Payton98SWEUllevi FK25.35    19   
Vendela Rydbäck97SWEGöteborgs KIK25.66    24   
Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg25.69    27   
Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad26.15    39   
Louise Malmqvist96DENOdense Atletik26.28    44   
Nathalie Ommundsen Johnsen98NORIL Skjalgej start    -   

Finalheat 41,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund25.37    20   
Linnea Tillman98SWEIFK Helsingborg25.64    22   
Melkorka Rán Hafliðadóttir97ISLFH25.68    26   
Klara Helander95SWEUpsala IF25.87    29   
Josefine Skifter Andersen03DENSlagelse Atletik DELTA25.88    30   
Alice Ulla Berg97NORDimna IL25.94    32   
Pernille Sina Lund93NORBækkelaget SK26.01    33   
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLFH26.60    47   

Finalheat 51,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK25.29    18   
Anna Engelin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott25.57    21   
Sofia Hultgren97SWETäby IS25.65    23   
Anna Westher97SWEKFUM Örebro25.93    31   
Linnea Agefjäll97SWELinköpings GIF26.01    34   
Anna B Jakobsen93NORIL Skjalg26.07    37   
Nikki Berglund94SWEFIK Färjestaden26.08    38   
Sophie Okejeme04SWETäby IS26.61    48   

Finalheat 61,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emily . Nyborg98NORSteinkjer FIK25.85    28   
Wilma Svensson03SWEOskarshamns SK26.04    35   
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF26.04    36   
Hanna Aabakken98SWEKFUM Örebro26.16    40   
Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF26.21    42   
Cecilie Gedsø Færge03DENBallerup AK26.24    43   
Tina Helen Bergem94NORKristiansand IF26.80    49   
Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK26.95    50   

Finalheat 71,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amanda Bergsten94DENSparta Atletik26.17    41   
Sara Jernfält93SWEKFUM Örebro26.37    45   
Anna Lennman98SWEFalu IK27.13    51   
Josefine Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS27.37    52   
Mia Stenvall90SWEUllevi FK27.47    54   
Evelina Dahlberg95SWEHögby IF27.54    55   
Lovisa Johansson Sjödin97SWEUllevi FK27.83    56   
Alexandra Hellborg98SWEÖsterhaninge IF28.04    57   

Finalheat 81,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sandra Wagner92SWEKFUM Örebro26.50    46   
Amanda Jansson96SWETierps IF27.47    53   
Ellen Tidfors97SWEGöteborgs KIK28.49    58   
Linda Åkerman71SWEIFK Halmstad28.89    59   
Aicha Camara92SWEUllevi FK29.43    60   
Sofia Björk97SWEIFK Göteborg30.15    61   
Zandra Karlsson83SWEKils AIK31.03    62   
Jenny Åkervall72SWESpårvägens FKDQ    -    tjuvstart


K 800m
Finalheat 11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Freja Wærness00DENAalborg Atletik 2:07.62    1   
Sanne Njaastad00NORSK Vidar 2:07.75    2   
Mina Anglero97NORTyrving IL 2:08.18    3   
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96SWEIFK Göteborg 2:08.91    4   
Sara Christiansson97SWESävedalens AIK 2:09.20    5   
Mia Helene Mörck99DENBagsvaerd AC 2:10.57    6   
Anna Mark Helwig00DENSparta Atletik 2:11.25    7   
Christina Toogood89NORSandnes IL 2:12.30    8   
Elin Brink97SWEMölndals AIK 2:12.45    9   
10 Maria Freij98SWEÖresund FK 2:13.07    10   
11 Ida Holm93SWETäby IS 2:13.42    11   
12 Andrea Modin Engesæth01NORIL Runar 2:15.26    16   

Finalheat 21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rebekka Fuglö93FÄRFäröarna 2:13.48    12   
Karen Johanne Jøsendal94NORNorna Salhus 2:13.96    13   
Pia Bålsrud95NORBUL 2:14.05    14   
Petronella Torsdatter Halle02NORIL Runar 2:14.57    15   
Marte Nyborg99NORRanheim IL 2:15.98    17   
Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF 2:16.17    18   
Silje Lindstad97NORNorna Salhus 2:16.31    19   
Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK 2:17.26    22   
Veronica Undseth94NORBUL 2:17.42    24   
10 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF 2:20.61    25   

Finalheat 31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Bergdahl95SWESävedalens AIK 2:16.83    20   
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK 2:17.22    21   
Alicia Nilsson98SWEStenungsunds FI 2:17.31    23   
Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:22.13    26   
Filippa Ramberg97SWEHammarby IF 2:23.57    27   
Kristine Alne02NORHaugesund IL 2:24.98    28   
Isa Teglund98SWEIF Udd 2:25.49    29   
Frida Hansson97SWEStenungsunds FI 2:25.88    30   
Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg 2:27.19    31   
10 Elsa Olsson98SWEUmedalens IF 2:32.20    32   


K Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 1-1,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 A/M13.82q       
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK13.99q       
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF14.43q       
Lovisa Östervall97SWEUpsala IF14.47q       
Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik14.59q       
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLFH14.69q       
Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg14.84        
Josefine Sandelius94SWEHammarby IF15.17        
Maria Södergren98SWETäby IS15.52        

Försök heat 2-0,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Agathe Holtan Wathne94NORSandnes IL13.91q       
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK14.13q       
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK14.20q       
Estelle Montler91SWEUllevi FK14.70        
Jonna Lindéen96SWEKalmar SK14.74        
Annemarie Nissen94DENSparta Atletik14.78        
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott14.88        
Elin Lindeblad95SWEKalmar SK15.10        
Therese Bjureby97SWELinköpings GIF15.30        

Final-0,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mette Graversgaard95DENAarhus 1900 A/M13.64       
Agathe Holtan Wathne94NORSandnes IL13.87       
Amanda Hansson99SWEHässelby SK13.92       
Tess Hertz-Saebbö98SWEGöteborgs KIK13.98       
Malin Skogström95SWEHässelby SK14.21       
Lovisa Östervall97SWEUpsala IF14.40       
Thea Haahr91DENSparta Atletik14.47       
Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF14.48       
Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir93ISLFH14.65       


K Stav
1 jul 
Lene Retzius96NORBUL423       
Hanna Jansson95SWEUllevi FK415       
Malin Dahlström89SWEÖrgryte IS415       
Ellen Olsson97SWEWärnamo SK406       
Line Renée Jensen92DENSparta Atletik383       
Birgitte Kjuus99NORUll/Kisa IL383       
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI383       
Laura Grønbech99DENSparta Atletik367       
Fanny Berglund88SWEÖrgryte IS350       
Klara Mattsson97SWEIK Orient350       
11 Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI350       
12 Fanny Bergetoft96SWEKFUM Örebro330       
13 Julie Harsmann00DENAarhus 1900 A/M330       
14 Rakel Ósk Björnsdóttir89ISLKFA-frjálsar310       
15 Synne Marie Engebretsen02NORFana IL310       
16 Sandra Christensen95DENOdense Atletik285       
Tonje Florvaag94NORSandnes ILX       


K Tresteg
1 jul 
Oda Utsi Onstad90NORNorna Salhus13,640,6       
Janne Nielsen93DENAarhus 1900 A/M13,531,9       
Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEÖrgryte IS13,141,3       
Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott12,941,7       
Chiamaka Okparaebo92NORBUL12,720,4       
Jasmin Sabir92SWEHammarby IF12,542,3           12,44 1,2
Katrine Holten Winther89DENKöbenhavns IF12,503,6           12,47 -0,4
Isabel Proprotny97DENEsbjerg Atletik12,381,4       
Sofie Olsholt96NORIK Tjalve12,351,5       
10 Emma Ehrlin93SWEÄrla IF12,070,2       
11 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF11,931,5       
12 Judith Wagersten98SWEÖrgryte IS11,57-0,8       
13 Elise Sanden Søvik97NORNorna Salhus11,471,6       
14 Julie Marie Bressand97NORNorna Salhus11,350,5       
15 Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEIFK Växjö11,28-0,3       
16 Sofie Hallman92SWEUllevi FK11,242,6           10,84 0,4
17 Laura Tølløse97DENSparta Atletik11,182,2           10,98 0,9
18 Nosimo Sjögren97SWEUllevi FK11,050,2       
19 Emily . Nyborg98NORSteinkjer FIK10,98-0,2       
20 Sabina Hedhag92SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,741,8       
21 Målfrid Pettersen Lunde97NORFana IL10,700,7       
22 Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK10,66-0,9       
23 Stina Westin98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,600,8       
24 Klara Pedersen97SWEUpsala IF10,501,7       
Hanna Gille96SWESävedalens AIKX       
Sara Sjögren98SWEStenungsunds FIX       


K Diskus1.0 kg
1 jul 
Thelma Lind Kristjansdottir97ISLIR50,40       
Mathilda Eriksson98SWEHuddinge AIS43,79       
Marie Aagaard96DENOdense Atletik41,40       
Linn Bergstrand96SWEUllevi FK40,76       
Jennifer Rudberg98SWEIK Ymer39,67       
Thelma Björk Einarsdottir96ISLSelfoss37,93       
Sara Lundkvist95SWEIFK Växjö32,67       


F19 200m
Finalheat 11,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fanny Runheim99SWEThorengruppen TFC24.41    1   
Olivia Thorsgaard00DENSparta Atletik25.22    2   
Louise Duvling-Andersson00SWEUllevi FK25.30    3   
Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad25.37    4   
Saga Berneryd99SWESpårvägens FK25.62    6   
Josefine Tomine Eriksen00NORLarvik Turn &IF25.88    9   
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik26.11    15   
Kaitesi Ertzgaard00NORIK Tjalveej start    -   
Gabriella Holmström00SWEUpsala IFej start    -   

Finalheat 22,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rebecca Strand99SWEÖrgryte IS25.68    7   
June Sæbøe Tveit99NORNorna Salhus25.81    8   
Charlotte Andersson00SWEHammarby IF25.94    11   
Brita Mehl Lode00NORBergens Turnforening25.97    12   
Carolina Söderbom99SWEÄrla IF25.99    13   
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99NORIL Sandvin26.17    16   
Mathilda Gustafsson00SWETanums IF26.30    17   
Ide Ileso00SWEUllevi FK26.39    18   
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK26.95    25   

Finalheat 32,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vår Åsheim99NORUll/Kisa IL25.37    4   
Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer25.91    10   
Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK26.07    14   
Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS26.55    19   
Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI26.59    20   
Alice Kjellander00SWEGöteborgs KIK26.85    22   
Marie Ebbestad00SWEUpsala IF26.88    23   
Mathilde Brenden Skjellerud99NORLillehammer IF27.37    31   
Ester Björck99SWEMotala AIF27.60    34   

Finalheat 41,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Amalie Grande Bjørnstad00NORSteinkjer FIK26.69    21   
Rashida Akpana Assa00NORBUL26.88    24   
Johanne Rise Kvalen00NORDimna IL27.01    26   
Felicia Kölvall00SWEFlens FS27.32    29   
Caroline Haugan00NORBækkelaget SK27.34    30   
Tilde Tofft00SWESpårvägens FK27.58    33   
Margrethe Lauritzen00NORLarvik Turn &IF27.89    35   
Marie Fiedler Amlien00NORKoll IL27.95    37   

Finalheat 51,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Emma Andreasson00SWEGöteborgs KIK27.04    27   
Hanna Zachrisson99SWEUllevi FK27.23    28   
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik27.46    32   
Katinka Schumann00NORIK Tjalve28.00    38   
Hannah Illum Petersen00DENSparta Atletik28.03    39   
Fanny Jonsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott28.04    40   
Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK28.16    41   
Lovisa Olsson99SWESpårvägens FK28.59    44   

Finalheat 62,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sarah Kristensen00DENSkive AM27.89    35   
Ella Arvidsson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott28.31    42   
Orchina Ghreibo00SWEMotala AIF28.41    43   
Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik28.65    45   
Maria Kinn Olsen00NORLarvik Turn &IF28.79    46   
Anna Vihovde00NORIL Skjalg29.19    47   
Sanna Pettersson99SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott30.15    48   
Elin Mårtensson00SWEMalmö AI31.87    49   


F19 Häck 100m84 cm
Försök heat 11,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe00NORRanheim IL13.98q       
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK14.84q       
Caroline Haugan00NORBækkelaget SK15.24q       
Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö16.41        
Celina Lundevik99NORTyrving ILbröt        

Försök heat 2-1,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Thunberg99SWEKFUM Örebro14.39q       
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL15.34q       
Ida Boel00DENEsbjerg Atletik15.34q       
Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS15.41q       
Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK16.79        
Lise Louise Pedersen99DENRödding AK20.87        
Anna Vihovde00NORIL Skjalgbröt        

Försök heat 3-1,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Tonje Moen00NORUll/Kisa IL14.64q       
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF14.81q       
Bianca Salming98SWETurebergs FK15.37         ut, K
Hedda Nilsen00NORRaufoss15.86        
Astrid Lees99SWEBrattås CK16.32        
Nathalie Richter00DENAalborg Atletik16.63        
Julie Schultz00DENAalborg Atletik16.87         ut, bröt H1
Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstadbröt        

Final0,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Thunberg99SWEKFUM Örebro13.98       
Kristina Stensvoll Reppe00NORRanheim IL14.07       
Tonje Moen00NORUll/Kisa IL14.58       
Lovisa Karlsson00SWEHögby IF14.72       
Ida Boel00DENEsbjerg Atletik14.96       
Alva Von Gerber00SWEHuddinge AIS15.00       
Emilie Sandberg00NORSandnes IL15.33       
Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK15.67       
Caroline Haugan00NORBækkelaget SKbröt       


F19 Tresteg
1 jul 
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF12,35-0,1       
Linn Egerfält00SWEGefle IF11,960,5       
Julia Olander99SWEKA 2 IF11,771,3       
Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF11,73-0,2       
Judith Sjöman99SWEÖrgryte IS11,580,7       
Amalie Molander Pedersen00DENFrederiksbergs IF11,450,7       
Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF11,411,7       
Alexandra Schill00SWEÖrgryte IS11,250,0       
Sara Grahn00SWEKA 2 IF11,081,0       


F19 Diskus1.0 kg
1 jul 
Annesofie Hartmann Nielsen00DENHvidovre Atletik45,38       
Daniella Persson00SWEHälle IF44,14       
Ida Wåhlstrand00SWEIFK Växjö42,90       
Thea Jensen99DENHvidovre Atletik42,53       
Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI41,58       
Ida Stenbäck99SWESK Bore41,47       
Amanda Lejros99SWEHässelby SK40,02       
Cathrine Trodsøe99DENKöge Atletik39,53       
Julie Noraberg Nilsen00NORSeljord IL34,34       
10 Julia Axtelius00SWEEnköpings AI31,39       
11 Malin Eriksson00SWEHuddinge AIS30,52       
12 Rebecca Nielsen00DENBallerup AK25,18       
13 Lina Larsson00SWESäters IF24,94       
Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FKX       


F17 200m
Finalheat 10,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sara Karlsson01SWEHuddinge AIS25.50    1   
Samantha Oware01SWEMalmö AI25.53    2   
Hanna Enlund01SWEAIK Friidrott25.68    3   
Sandra Jonsson01SWEÖrgryte IS25.84    4   
Hanne Arstein01NORBergens Turnforening25.85    5   
Summer Thalya Steinsrud01NORUll/Kisa IL25.86    6   
Mie Mikkelsen01DENAabenraa IG26.09    7   
Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK26.82    8   
Cathrine Trøen01NORLillehammer IFej start    -   

Finalheat 2-1,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elisabella Hjelpdahl02NORIL Runar26.88    9   
Selina Krebs01GERTeam Brandenburg27.06    10   
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg27.06    10   
Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF27.07    12   
Kristine Pettersen01NORSortland Friidrettsklubb27.12    13   
Ida Winther01SWETurebergs FK27.68    21   
Kari Øye01NORFagernes IL27.73    22   
Laura Haslund-Christensen01DENFrederiksbergs IF27.74    23   
Klara Mattsson01SWEÖrgryte IS28.32    27   

Finalheat 3-1,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Elisabeth H Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna27.17    14   
Oddvör Josephsen01FÄRFäröarna27.22    15   
Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK27.25    16   
Alice Heldt Cassel01SWELudvika FFI27.39    17   
Karlijn Achterberg01NORHerkules FK27.42    18   
Ida Jørgensen01DENAalborg Atletik27.47    19   
Cornelia Böhnke01SWEHuddinge AIS27.83    24   
Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK27.97    25   
Emilia Larson01SWETäby IS28.60    28   

Finalheat 41,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Aléa Gunnarsson01SWELjungby FIK27.66    20   
Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK28.03    26   
Tirill Björneberg01NORSortland Friidrettsklubb28.79    29   
Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna28.94    30   
Anna Lestander01SWEIFK Göteborg29.19    31   
Sarah Marie Samuelsen01NORRjukan IL Friidrett30.01    32   
Mika Johansson01SWEEslövs AI30.04    33   
Unnur Jónasdóttir01ISLHSÞ31.12    34   
Sigurbjörg Eva Sveinbjörnsdóttir01ISLThjotandi31.62    35   


F17 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 1-0,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI14.54q       
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer14.61q       
Hanne Arstein01NORBergens Turnforening15.22q       
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott15.58q       
Line Aasland01NORIL Runar16.79        
Gudrún Osk Adalsteinsdottír01ISLHHF17.40        
Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AIbröt        
Summer Thalya Steinsrud01NORUll/Kisa ILbröt        

Försök heat 21,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Juni Evensen01NORSarpsborg IL14.49q       
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund14.88q       
Caroline Saetre01NORDimna IL15.59q       
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg15.78q       
Alva Wolwan01SWEUpsala IF15.82q       
Cornelia Böhnke01SWEHuddinge AIS16.00        
Moa Kilén01SWEGöteborgs KIK16.88        

Final-0,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Freja Andersdotter01SWEMalmö AI14.22       
Juni Evensen01NORSarpsborg IL14.34       
Hanne Arstein01NORBergens Turnforening14.41       
Julia Wennersten01SWEIK Ymer14.50       
Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund14.76       
Alva Wolwan01SWEUpsala IF14.78       
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott15.27       
Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg15.50       
Caroline Saetre01NORDimna ILbröt       


F17 Höjd
1 jul 
Lovisa Lindholm01SWELinköpings GIF164       
Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville160       
Ellen White01SWEIFK Lund156       
Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-77156       
Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI156       
Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF151       
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen01DENSkive AM151       
Mea Gedin01SWEMalmö AI151       
Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF151       
Amanda Nilsson01SWEKFUM Arvika151       
Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad151       
12 Ida Björndal01SWEIF Kville151       
13 Elisabeth H Simonsen01FÄRFäröarna151       
14 Maja Karlsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad151       
15 Teresa Bláhamar01FÄRFäröarna145       
Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / ThorX       


F17 Tresteg
1 jul 
Karoline Jaeger01NORAremark IF12,10-0,6       
Elvira Carlén01SWELerum Friidrott11,450,1       
Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF11,410,0       
Nike Thanner01SWEÖrgryte IS11,301,1       
Vera Vikdahl01SWEIFK Växjö11,131,8       
Filippa Söderström01SWEGöteborgs KIK10,84-1,0       
Ida Björndal01SWEIF Kville10,64-0,2       
Nora Swartz01SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott10,521,4       
Jennifer Mjøs01NORFana IL10,330,6       
10 Ellen Blomgren01SWEKA 2 IF10,25-0,7       
11 Hedda Hoff Hagen01NORByåsen IL9,861,7       
12 Aléa Gunnarsson01SWELjungby FIK9,70-0,1       
13 Kari Øye01NORFagernes IL9,58-1,6       
14 Sigrid Scholten01DENDybvad IK9,40-0,4       
Sofia Andersson01SWEUllevi FKX       


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
1 jul 
Lotta Flatum Fallingen02NORBrandbu IL46,63       
Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö38,87       
Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad38,27       
Enny Björk01SWEIFK Växjö37,59       
Jennifer Ahlstedt01SWETjalve IF Norrköping36,22       
Laura Zilstorff02DENGreve Atletik35,42       
Hannah Hilding02SWETyresö FK35,29       
Amalie Pfeiffer01DENSparta Atletik35,12       
Corinne Wessman01SWEIK Ymer33,48       
10 Hedda Hauge Aasgård01NORBergens Turnforening33,44       
11 Emma Palmgren01SWENyköpings BIS32,29       
12 Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL31,99       
13 Maja Persson01SWESK Bore31,67       
14 Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS31,52       
15 Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF31,12       
16 Hildur Helga Einarsdottir02ISLSelfoss31,07       
17 Ragnheiður Guðjónsdóttir01ISLHrunamenn30,32       
18 Freja Olofsson02SWEUF Contact29,23       
19 Meri Elomaa02FINTampereen Pyrintö28,39       
20 Nadja Lennartsson01SWEKalmar SK28,20       
21 Gudrun Karitas Hallgrimsdóttir02ISLUMSB27,61       
22 Helena Svabo Ziska01FÄRFäröarna26,35       
23 Lina Arousell02SWEIggesunds SK24,47       
24 Unnur Maria Ingvarsdottir02ISLSelfoss23,81       
25 Marta Maria Bozovic Siljudottir01ISLÞÓR / Thor22,28       
Sophie Reid02SWEIK YmerX       
Felicia Wiberg Eriksson02SWEIFK StrömsundX       


F16 200m
Finalheat 11,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Nikki Anderberg02SWEMalmö AI24.73    1   
Emma Abotnes02NORFana IL24.99    2   
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M25.17    3   
Maren Bakke Amundsen02NORMoelven IL25.29    4   
Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK25.33    5   
Lakeri Ertzgaard02NORIK Tjalve25.67    6   
Abigail Ogoti02NORNesbyen25.93    7   
Angelina Horn02GERTeam Brandenburg25.99    8   
Sarah Sækmose02DENVejle IF26.04    10   

Finalheat 2-2,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hedda Tellow02SWEÖrgryte IS26.02    9   
Leah Marie Henriksen Indrebø02NORASK Friidrett26.31    11   
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS26.43    13   
Nea Lento02FINTampereen Pyrintö26.44    14   
Anna Garnes Kleven02NORDimna IL26.54    16   
Hannah Rimstad Steffensen02NORFana IL26.57    18   
Sofie Spiegelhauer02DENSparta Atletik26.58    19   
Vanessa Horn02GERTeam Brandenburg26.82    21   
Elma Sól Halldórsdóttir02ISLIR27.38    28   

Finalheat 3-1,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M26.42    12   
Sigrid Kongssund02NORMoelven IL26.54    17   
Solveig Bustgård Gran02NORBUL26.60    20   
Elisabeth Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö27.06    23   
Cornelia Fernsten02SWEKFUM Örebro27.38    27   
Lea Trong-Johansen02NORTyrving IL27.53    33   
Tiffanie Magnusson02SWEUpsala IF28.32    44   
Klara Frih02SWEÅsbro GoIF28.63    49   
Malin Furuhag02NORLillehammer IFej start    -   

Finalheat 41,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Fride Vågen02NORLaksevåg TI26.50    15   
Lotta Alasaukko-oja02FINTampereen Pyrintö27.00    22   
Mille B. Olesen02DENAalborg Atletik27.24    24   
Emilia Sjöstrand02SWEAIK Friidrott27.30    25   
Tyra Landin02SWEVästerås FK27.36    26   
Sigrid Andrine Garvik02NORFagernes IL27.40    30   
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö28.14    41   
Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö28.49    46   
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby ISej start    -   

Finalheat 52,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Madelen H Sveinungsen02NORSörild IL27.45    31   
Maria Biskopstö02FÄRFäröarna27.50    32   
Kajsa Karila02SWEIFK Göteborg27.67    34   
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IK27.77    36   
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK28.09    40   
Pernilla Norgren02SWEUmedalens IF28.28    42   
Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR28.59    48   
Sara Furnes02NORBUL28.71    52   
Moa Dahlsjö02SWEGöteborgs KIK29.00    57   

Finalheat 62,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Rosa Muurasniemi02FINTampereen Pyrintö27.39    29   
Thulasi Surendiran02NORGroruddalen FIK28.09    39   
Ellen Blackenfelt02SWEIF Kville28.31    43   
Elin Hallbjörner02SWEUllevi FK28.44    45   
Kristina Hvalgren02SWEIFK Lidingö28.51    47   
Hanna Grahn02SWEBoden FI28.63    49   
Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg28.72    53   
Iðunn Björg Arnaldsdóttir02ISLIR29.19    58   
Solveig Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir02ISLÞÓR / Thorej start    -   

Finalheat 71,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Alina Nissinen02FINTampereen Pyrintö27.79    37   
Rakel Jòna Davidsdóttir02ISLHHF27.81    38   
Andrea Åberg02SWEUllevi FK28.74    54   
Cecilia Eriksson02SWESäffle FIK28.77    55   
Hannah Eriksson02SWEThorengruppen TFC28.94    56   
Sigridur Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir02ISLKatla SC29.61    59   
Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer29.78    60   
Alma Holmberg02SWEIFK Lidingö30.06    62   
Álfrún Marey Eytórsdóttir02ISLHSÞ31.59    63   

Finalheat 8-1,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Draina Kintu02SWEHellas FK27.75    35   
Sissela Österberg02SWEMalmö AI28.66    51   
Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg29.81    61   
Filippa Granåsen02SWETäby IS31.68    64   
Unnur Maria Ingvarsdottir02ISLSelfoss31.92    65   
Kristin Ólafsdóttir02ISLKatla SC32.03    66   
Ingibjörg Hugrún Jóhannesdóttir02ISLSelfoss32.04    67   
Malika Ernström02SWEHellas FK32.32    68   
Birta Lif Breiðfjörð Jónasdóttir02ISLIR33.60    69   


F16 Häck 100m76 cm
Försök heat 1-1,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M15.14q       
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M15.45q       
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö15.88q       
Clara Bernhult02SWEThorengruppen TFC16.06        
Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö16.12        
Amanda Knutsen02NORFredrikstad IF16.31        
Birna Solveig Kristófersdóttir02ISLKatla SC17.96        

Försök heat 2-0,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK14.65q       
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI15.13q       
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK15.45q       
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS15.80q       
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AIS15.84q       
Lisa Holmberg02SWELidköpings IS16.11        
Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS16.78        
Kornelia Roppen02NORDimna IL18.85        

Försök heat 3-1,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Gabriella Lindström02SWEFalu IK15.50q       
Maiju Saukkosaari02FINTampereen Pyrintö16.45        
Junianna Larsen Brolin02SWETäby IS16.54        
Pernilla Norgren02SWEUmedalens IF17.77        
Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR18.09        
Ellen Lawaetz02DENSparta Atletikbröt        
Maria Rappel02GERTeam Brandenburgbröt        

Final-4,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Klara Skriver Loessl02DENBallerup AK14.56       
Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI14.98       
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou02DENAarhus 1900 A/M15.12       
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen02DENAarhus 1900 A/M15.17       
Lisa Fröberg02SWEIFK Lidingö15.76       
Leticia Buchli02SWETäby IS15.84       
Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK16.02       
Ella Hagman02SWEHuddinge AISbröt       
Gabriella Lindström02SWEFalu IKbröt       


F16 Tresteg
1 jul 
Maja Åskag02SWERåby-Rekarne FIF12,35-0,1       
Nea Lento02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,951,7       
Emilia Sjöstrand02SWEAIK Friidrott11,760,4       
Rosa Muurasniemi02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,633,4           11,62 0,6
Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö11,631,2           11,52
Angelina Horn02GERTeam Brandenburg11,550,0       
Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF11,42-0,1       
Alina Nissinen02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,180,2       
Tiffanie Magnusson02SWEUpsala IF11,003,2           10,53 1,5
10 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville10,872,3           9,52 1,8
11 Wendela Yhlen Graf02SWEUllevi FK10,781,8       
12 Ida Pettersson02SWEKFUM Örebro10,59-0,4       
13 Elma Sól Halldórsdóttir02ISLIR10,52-0,1       
14 Felicia Norell02SWEHabo Friidrott 0410,43-0,2       
15 Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS10,421,0       
16 Anna Klingberg02SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF10,324,5           9,76 1,9
17 Solveig Þóra Þorsteinsdóttir02ISLÞÓR / Thor10,291,5       
18 Liv Andersson02SWERånäs 4H10,281,7       
19 Kristin Ólafsdóttir02ISLKatla SC9,532,1           0,00
20 Birna Solveig Kristófersdóttir02ISLKatla SC9,24-0,3       
21 Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLHrunamenn9,050,2       
Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIKX       
Elin Dejke02SWEUllevi FKX       
Thea Terho02SWEFalkenbergs IKX       
Anna Östergren02SWEVisby IF Gute FIKX       


F16 Kula3.0 kg
1 jul 
Hannah Hilding02SWETyresö FK13,45       
Sophie Reid02SWEIK Ymer13,27       
Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK13,00       
Emelia Tveitå02NOROtra IL12,91       
Laura Zilstorff02DENGreve Atletik12,82       
Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF12,21       
Hildur Helga Einarsdottir02ISLSelfoss11,81       
Unni Tveitå02NOROtra IL11,36       
Jenny Jonsson02SWELidköpings IS11,19       
10 Lina Arousell02SWEIggesunds SK11,10       
11 Venla Väliharju02FINTampereen Pyrintö11,02       
12 Meri Elomaa02FINTampereen Pyrintö10,93       
13 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad10,89       
14 Embla Wihk02SWEHammarby IF10,60       
15 Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI10,58       
16 Rebecca Spiegelhauer02DENBallerup AK10,48       
17 Gudrun Karitas Hallgrimsdóttir02ISLUMSB10,38       
18 Wilja Wickert02SWEHässelby SK10,09       
19 Pernilla Norgren02SWEUmedalens IF9,90       
20 Anna Klingberg02SWEKvarnsvedens GoIF9,82       
21 Tinna Eliasdóttir02ISLKatla SC9,81       
22 Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK9,79       
23 Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund9,71       
24 Harriet Hjern02SWEStrands IF9,70       
25 Lina Berg02SWEIK Ymer9,67       
26 Hanna Oksmo02NORFredrikstad IF9,49       
27 Hanna Grahn02SWEBoden FI8,96       
28 Emilie Bank02DENSparta Atletik8,90       
29 Andrea Åstrand02SWEUpsala IF8,70       
30 Anna Östergren02SWEVisby IF Gute FIK8,67       
31 Sigridur Ingibjörg Einarsdóttir02ISLKatla SC8,60       
32 Fanney Rún Ólafsdóttir02ISLIR8,59       
33 Sofia Boman02SWEHässelby SK8,42       
34 Valgerður Einarsdóttir02ISLHrunamenn8,31       
35 Victoria Davidsson02SWETyresö FK8,30       
36 Helena Ágústsdóttir02ISLSelfoss8,20       
37 Inga Sigurrós Tórisdóttir02ISLHSÞ7,46       
38 Erika Gustavsson02SWEBoden FI7,23       
39 Alva Nilsson02SWEÄngelholms IF7,08       
Rakel Jòna Davidsdóttir02ISLHHFX       


F15 300m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar40.78    2   
Elin Pettersson03SWEIFK Göteborg40.99    3   
Eilin Brenne03NORHerkules FK41.22    4   
Emma S. Hansen03DENAalborg Atletik41.31    5   
Josephine Koch Jacobsen03DENSparta Atletik41.65    6   
Bella Lindgren de Flon03SWEVisby IF Gute FIK42.12    7   
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK42.16    8   
Julia Svennblad03SWEBohus IF44.18    26   

Finalheat 21 jul 
Miranda Lauvstad03NORNesøya IL40.76    1   
Louise Høkilde-Wassmann03DENGreve Atletik42.21    9   
Tindra Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF42.47    10   
Laura Fodor03SWEHässelby SK42.77    12   
Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK43.10    13   
Thea Nilsson03SWEHöörs IS43.14    14   
Annie Norström03SWEAlunda SK43.41    15   
Alva Bengtström03SWEÖrgryte IS43.77    19   

Finalheat 31 jul 
Daga Indebetou03SWEIFK Lund42.53    11   
Emilia Anna Giese03GERTeam Brandenburg43.62    17   
Vanna Ullén03SWETurebergs FK43.76    18   
Beata Edelholm03SWEHammarby IF44.00    21   
Thea Ädling Ring03SWEIFK Mora Friidrott44.14    24   
Victoria Bjerre03DENAalborg Atletik45.11    32   
Ida Leir03NORTyrving ILej start    -   
Amanda Sörensson03SWEMalmö AIej start    -   

Finalheat 41 jul 
Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV43.45    16   
Sigrid Alvik03NORTyrving IL43.79    20   
Victoria Psilander03SWEIFK Lidingö44.13    23   
Tova Olausson03SWELudvika FFI44.24    27   
Ditte Stærk Sørensen03DENViborg AM44.69    29   
Pernille Stensrud03NORTyrving IL44.85    30   
Tova Möllerström03SWEEslövs AI45.00    31   
Vendela Wermelin03SWESundsvalls FI45.97    42   

Finalheat 51 jul 
Cecilie Carlsen03DENOdense Atletik44.04    22   
Moa Nyström03SWETurebergs FK45.11    33   
Bára Jógvansdóttir Glerfoss03FÄRFäröarna45.16    34   
Nelly Össmar03SWEHögby IF45.29    35   
Olga Borisova03GERTeam Brandenburg45.36    36   
Alma Søttrup03DENBallerup AK45.49    37   
Hedda Folkhage03SWETurebergs FK45.67    39   
Annika Embla Ingvadóttir03ISLKRbröt    -   

Finalheat 61 jul 
Nanna Elmer03DENKöbenhavns IF44.41    28   
Ingrid Jonsson03SWEHässelby SK45.83    41   
Emmy Margrethe Rismark03NORSturla47.14    45   
Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik48.01    46   
Amalie S. Kanstrup03DENViborg AM48.11    47   
Wilma Karlsson03SWESäffle FIK48.73    49   
Natalie Dalman03NORGroruddalen FIK50.25    55   
Emily Guldvog03NORLambertseterej start    -   

Finalheat 71 jul 
Mina De Paoli Williams03NORGroruddalen FIK45.63    38   
Amalie Rudrasingam03DENHerning GF48.53    48   
Ellen Karlsson03SWEKA 2 IF48.83    50   
Jóna Kolbrún Helgadóttir03ISLBiskupstungur49.10    52   
Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik49.64    54   
Nellie Senbom03SWEBoden FI51.22    56   
Sigrún Jòhannsdóttir03ISLHHF52.02    57   
Maja Fuglsang Jensen03DENKöbenhavns IF53.57    59   

Finalheat 81 jul 
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03SWEGöteborgs KIK44.16    25   
Mali Bjerke Meisingset03NORTingvoll FIK45.73    40   
Alice Abrahamsson03SWELudvika FFI46.25    43   
Alberte Ulrik03DENKöbenhavns IF46.92    44   
Anna Krysén03SWELudvika FFI48.86    51   
Alva Tomine Skar Bulling03NORTingvoll FIK49.59    53   
Mathilda Holmgren03SWEHässelby SK53.22    58   
Monika Margrét Pétursdóttir03ISLDimon54.59    60   


F15 2000m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Marie Falkebo Jensen03DENSparta Atletik 6:24.49    1   
Sigrid Alvik03NORTyrving IL 6:27.27    2   
Julia Meijer04SWEIFK Mora Friidrott 6:29.41    3   
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg04NORSK Vidar 6:29.69    4   
Elisabeth Rønnstad04DENSparta Atletik 6:37.41    5   
Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK 6:41.78    6   
Katrine Risvig03DENSkive AM 6:42.78    7   
Tilda Knauer03SWEHälle IF 6:44.05    8   
Klara Hansen03DENViking Atletik 6:45.85    10   
10 Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset04NORNittedal IL 6:46.58    11   
11 Alva Malmsten Nilsson03SWEIF Skade 6:47.29    12   
12 Maja Björnsson03SWEUpsala IF 6:47.55    13   
13 Amalie Boeck03DENFrederiksbergs IF 6:48.03    14   
14 Alma Svantesson04SWEMölndals AIK 6:50.77    16   
15 Janne Alseth03NORTyrving IL 6:52.08    17   
16 Juni Rugland03SWEKalmar SK 6:57.93    25   
17 Victoria Nitteberg03NORNesodden IF 6:59.19    27   
18 Andrea Wammeli Wiik03NORAskim IF 7:02.80    28   
19 Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK 7:09.80    32   

Finalheat 21 jul 
Maiken Homlung Prøitz04NORSarpsborg IL 6:44.52    9   
My Rundgren03SWELuleå Friidrott 6:48.49    15   
Fanny Andersson03SWEFalkenbergs IK 6:52.26    18   
Maja Ellefsrud03NORNesodden IF 6:52.76    19   
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF 6:54.74    21   
Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF 6:56.09    22   
Sarah Glad03DENSparta Atletik 6:56.40    23   
Esther Kirkeby04DENGentofte IK 6:57.84    24   
Elvira Helleskov Batko04DENSparta Atletik 6:58.59    26   
10 Henriette Nilssen03NORNittedal IL 7:06.20    29   
11 Marie Mostraum04NOROsterøy IL 7:08.23    31   
12 Merete Sperstad03NORTyrving IL 7:09.93    33   
13 Alicia Larsten04SWEIFK Lidingö 7:10.47    34   
14 Mysa Hillbur03SWEHöörs IS 7:11.78    35   
15 Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF 7:11.79    36   
16 Hilda Törngård04SWEHälle IF 7:12.16    37   
17 Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg 7:12.23    38   
18 Eva Liheim Alfstad03NORTyrving IL 7:12.65    39   
19 Sabina Aumo03SWEHälle IF 7:13.58    40   

Finalheat 31 jul 
Asta Lunde Larsen03DENHolte Atletik 6:53.43    20   
Elsa Palmgren03SWESundsvalls FI 7:07.96    30   
Saga Jarhall04SWELinköpings GIF 7:15.30    41   
Saga Hagelin03SWEMölndals AIK 7:16.32    42   
Ida Tveen Høgsberg04DENSkive AM 7:20.75    43   
Josefine Höjer03SWEHässelby SK 7:21.16    44   
Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK 7:21.49    45   
Linnea Svensson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping 7:23.08    46   
Felicia Brink04SWEIF Kville 7:23.66    47   
10 Ditte Stærk Sørensen03DENViborg AM 7:24.19    48   
11 Mathilde G. Rasmussen03DENBallerup AK 7:24.63    49   
12 Ebba Francois04SWEÖrgryte IS 7:31.84    50   
13 Julie Hesselvig03DENHerning GF 7:33.66    51   
14 Ebba Johansson03SWEUpsala IF 7:39.43    52   
15 Wilma Holmén03SWEMölndals AIK 7:41.56    53   
16 Albertina Brandt03SWEHammarby IF 7:46.84    54   
17 Izabella Lukic03SWEVästerås FK 7:49.79    55   
18 Louise Hallander04SWELinköpings GIF 8:24.49    56   
Juno Myrhede04SWEHässelby SKej start    -   


F15 Höjd
1 jul 
Klara Frykholm03SWEGlanshammars IF171       
Karla Schärfe03DENSparta Atletik168       
Alma Uhlin03SWEFalu IK168       
Eva María Baldursdóttir03ISLSelfoss168       
Elvira Jonsson03SWEVästerås FK165       
Henriette Jaeger03NORAremark IF162       
Edda Flink03SWEUpsala IF162       
Linn Andersson03SWETjalve IF Norrköping159       
Michelle Nyberget03NORAskim IF159       
Wilma Svensson03SWEOskarshamns SK159       
11 Frøya Eriksen03NORMoss IL159       
12 Mathilde S. Karlsen Klokseth03NORMoss IL156       
12 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV156       
14 Elvira Magnusson03SWEIFK Tumba156       
14 Kim Rodén03SWEHåfreströms IF156       
16 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV156       
16 Maja Vogeley03GERTeam Brandenburg156       
18 Moa Erenbrand03SWEStrands IF156       
19 Clara Fallenius03SWEHässelby SK152       
20 Marit Berge03NORBryne FIK152       
20 Elisabeth Bolstad Raa03NORFana IL152       
22 Olivia Dittlau03SWEIFK Helsingborg147       
22 Milla Ekstrand03SWEKA 2 IF147       
22 Victoria Niebuhr03DENAabenraa IG147       
22 Marika Åstrand03SWEHässelby SK147       
26 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF147       
26 Lisa Bäckström03SWEIstrums SK147       
28 Myra Eriksson03SWEStocksäters IF147       
29 Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö147       
30 Maria Elise Calizo Bugge03NORRjukan IL Friidrett141       
30 Hanna Löfgren03SWENyköpings BIS141       
30 Ida Svensson03SWEIstrums SK141       
30 Glódis Edda Turidardóttir03ISLKFA-frjálsar141       
34 Alva Tomine Skar Bulling03NORTingvoll FIK141       
34 Jessica Holmberg03SWEHässelby SK141       
34 Nanna Tveen Høgsberg03DENSkive AM141       
37 Unnur Kjartansdóttir03ISLBiskupstungur134       
37 Tuva Kjellström03SWEHässelby SK134       
Augusta Bentsen03DENIK OlympiaX       
Emma Karlsson03SWEKA 2 IFX       


F15 Stav
1 jul 
Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI370       
Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV325       
Maria Vie Ytre Arne03NORFana IL314       
Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad314       
Milla Ekstrand03SWEKA 2 IF301       
Emilie Beckman03SWEHässelby SK301       
Heini Mäenpää03FINTampereen Pyrintö288       
Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF275       
Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö275       
10 Ellen Persson03SWEMalmö AI260       
11 Myra Eriksson03SWEStocksäters IF260       
12 Sade Railevirta03FINTampereen Pyrintö260       
13 Elsa Eriksson03SWEHässelby SK243       
14 Tove Andersson03SWEIFK Växjö243       


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
1 jul 
Lotta Putkiranta03FINEspoon Tapiot38,31       
Thea Björk03SWEIFK Växjö36,88       
Ebba Toorell03SWELerum Friidrott35,72       
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa IL35,44       
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC35,17       
Silja Rossi04FINTampereen Pyrintö34,76       
Siiri Elomaa03FINTampereen Pyrintö34,09       
Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund31,21       
Victoria Wickman03SWEAlunda SK31,01       
10 Amanda Olsson03SWESäffle FIK30,74       
11 Audur Fridrika Arngrímsdóttir03ISLHSÞ29,99       
12 Synne Pedersen04NORFredrikstad IF29,24       
13 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK28,85       
14 Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS28,83       
15 Elvira Magnusson03SWEIFK Tumba28,81       
16 Amanda Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö28,77       
17 Anna Solheim04NORBremnes IL28,68       
18 Frida Dixon03NORFana IL28,00       
19 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF27,39       
20 Ebba Lind04SWEHanvikens SK25,91       
21 Josefine Bromerholm03DENViborg AM25,67       
22 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö25,39       
23 Erla Rós Ólafsdóttir03ISLHSÞ23,86       
24 Unnur Kjartansdóttir03ISLBiskupstungur23,78       
25 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad21,72       
26 Tiril Lappegård03NORNittedal IL21,69       
27 Cornelia Kennerstad03SWEKils AIK20,90       
28 Thelma Karen Siggeirsdóttir04ISLSelfoss18,30       
29 Torunn Tinna Jóhannsdóttir04ISLUMSB14,54       
Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK VäxjöX       
Olivia Riddle03SWEHammarby IFX       


F14 300m
Finalheat 11 jul 
Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK41.02    1   
Christine Klitgaard04DENAalborg Atletik41.32    2   
Ella Borg04SWEMölndals AIK41.46    3   
Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro42.60    5   
Lia Cederberg04SWETäby IS42.67    6   
Nora Lindahl04SWETäby IS42.77    8   
Lisa Maylen Stensöy04NORHerkules FK43.29    13   
Laura G. Andersen04DENAalborg Atletik43.96    18   
Erla Augustsdóttir04ISLKR48.71    61   

Finalheat 21 jul 
Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK42.84    10   
Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg43.51    14   
Felicia Johansson04SWEHanvikens SK43.56    15   
Nicole Nyberg04SWETäby IS44.09    20   
Ylva Stamland04NORHerkules FK44.13    21   
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK44.29    24   
Liv Backman04SWEÖrgryte IS46.00    41   
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AIej start    -   
Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeåej start    -   

Finalheat 31 jul 
Vera Lindblad04SWEBromma IF42.12    4   
Alma Søby Witt04DENKöbenhavns IF42.70    7   
Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF43.01    11   
Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK43.76    16   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville43.82    17   
Betty Marie Ramsgaard Jensen04DENSparta Atletik44.21    23   
Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF44.32    25   
Milla Thorshaug04NORBodö FIK46.23    44   
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs ISej start    -   

Finalheat 41 jul 
Magda Karlsson04SWEIFK Lund44.20    22   
Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund44.34    26   
Sissel Eliasson04SWEAlingsås IF44.41    27   
Tyra Tjulander04SWEVästerås FK44.46    28   
Maiken Göcke04GERRostock 1 LAV44.76    30   
Renate Belajeva04LATSC Asais45.25    34   
Thea Katsoulaki04SWEHanvikens SK45.37    35   
Fanny Karlsson04SWETäby IS45.65    38   
Amalie Quistgaard04DENSkive AM47.35    53   

Finalheat 51 jul 
Holly Kirkwood04ScoVP-Glasgow AC43.98    19   
Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF45.03    31   
Nicoline Bundgaard-Hansen04DENSilkeborg AK-7746.19    43   
Iris Noelle M. Wesenberg04NORLambertseter46.59    46   
Kristrún Sverrisdóttir04ISLKR47.34    52   
Agnes Hallbjörner04SWEUllevi FK48.65    60   
Linnea Carlsson04SWEIF Göta Karlstad48.89    63   
Julia Pálsdottir04ISLKR50.06    71   
Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SKej start    -   

Finalheat 61 jul 
Nanna Grubert04DENBallerup AK42.79    9   
Astrid Reknes04NORFredrikstad IF45.60    36   
Hrefna Sif Jonasdottir04ISLSelfoss45.94    39   
Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik47.09    48   
Brynja Hrönn Stefánsdóttir04ISLIR47.93    55   
Ylva Garvén04SWEVisby IF Gute FIK48.59    59   
Emmie Owald04SWEMalmö AI48.80    62   
Emma Walfridsson04SWEHanvikens SK49.44    67   
Viktoría Ósk Sverrisdóttir04ISLIR49.60    68   

Finalheat 71 jul 
Malene Storøygard04NORRjukan IL Friidrett49.97    70   
Bergey Freysdottir04ISLÁrmann AC50.93    73   
Kristin Shu Rui Karlsdóttir04ISLKR51.42    75   
Nína Sörensen04ISLIR51.70    77   
Christina Delos Santos04NORRjukan IL Friidrett52.06    78   
Friðveig Dögg Sveinsdóttir04ISLSelfoss52.12    79   
Yrsa Tryggvadóttir04ISLIR52.47    80   
Kristin Thorfinnsdottir04ISLKR53.49    82   
Áslaug Helgadóttir04ISLIRej start    -   

Finalheat 81 jul 
Ronja Östensen04SWETjalve IF Norrköping45.99    40   
Moa Gustafsson04SWEGöteborgs KIK46.70    47   
Agnes Frimannsson04SWESävedalens AIK47.15    49   
Ingrid Hamsund04NORKoll IL47.20    51   
Tilda Mjörnell04SWEUllevi FK48.30    57   
Synne Fiva Øiestad04NORTyrving IL49.16    66   
Elin Gróa Kjartansdóttir04ISLKatla SC49.91    69   
Ingibjörg Bára Pálsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn51.66    76   

Finalheat 91 jul 
Agnes Hanell04SWEIFK Tumba43.03    12   
Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI46.02    42   
Clara Spangenberg04SWEUpsala IF46.36    45   
Emma Häggblom04SWEUpsala IF47.79    54   
Lilja Maria Jónsdóttir04ISLHHF50.35    72   
Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigorbröt    -   
Guðný Vala Björgvinsdóttir04ISLHrunamennej start    -   
Jasmine Gyllenhammar04SWETäby ISej start    -   

Finalheat 101 jul 
Saga Jarhall04SWELinköpings GIF44.67    29   
Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville45.63    37   
Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF47.98    56   
Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF49.11    64   
Cecilie L. Jensen04DENRanders Atletik52.92    81   
Emma Säll04SWEHässelby SKDQ    -    linjetramp
Sofie Skar Magnussen04NORLambertseterej start    -   
Jenna Mogren-Dowding04SWEÅsbro GoIFej start    -   

Finalheat 111 jul 
Anne Tharaldsen Danielsen04NORNorna Salhus45.17    32   
Vilma Väliharju04FINTampereen Pyrintö45.20    33   
Mollie Jönsson04SWEMalmö AI47.15    50   
Jenna Saarilahti04FINTampereen Pyrintö48.51    58   
Lotta Mäkelä04FINTampereen Pyrintö49.13    65   
Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL51.03    74   
Emmi Leinonen04FINTampereen Pyrintö54.91    83   
Mathilde Björk Kerff Nielsen04DENOdense Atletik60.41    84   


F14 Höjd
1 jul 
Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV171       
Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS164       
Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS164       
Emilia Mandl04SWEMalmö AI160       
Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden160       
Sofie Skard04NORStord IL156       
Ellie Davidson04ScoVP-Glasgow AC156       
Hedvig Kallåk04NORTyrving IL156       
Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK156       
10 Ida Engelbrektsson04SWEAlingsås IF152       
10 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK152       
10 Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF152       
13 Casandra Johnson04SWEStrands IF152       
14 Anni Nurminen04FINTampereen Pyrintö152       
15 Stella Sällström04SWEIFK Umeå152       
16 Jenna Mogren-Dowding04SWEÅsbro GoIF152       
17 Hedda Berglund04NORVestby IL147       
17 Nina Hertz-Saebbö04SWEGöteborgs KIK147       
17 Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF147       
17 Anna Solheim04NORBremnes IL147       
21 Emma Carlsson04SWEIstrums SK147       
21 Jasmine Gyllenhammar04SWETäby IS147       
23 Josephine Houlbjerg Hansen04DENSparta Atletik147       
23 Frida Krantz04SWEHammarby IF147       
23 Sofia Olsson04SWEIF Rigor147       
26 Julia Alhbin04SWEIF Rigor147       
27 Ida Hägnander04SWETrollhättan FIK147       
28 Celina Holmberg04ÅLAIF Åland141       
28 Emma Häggblom04SWEUpsala IF141       
28 Stina Larsson04SWEIK Wilske141       
28 Alva Nordvarg04SWEUpsala IF141       
28 Anita Steinarsdottir04ISLHHF141       
28 Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott141       
34 Guðný Vala Björgvinsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn141       
34 Line Grønbæk Andersen04DENVejle IF141       
34 Ella Jovanovic04SWEMalmö AI141       
34 Alva Lindblom04SWEAlunda SK141       
34 Louise Tilly04SWETäby IS141       
39 Saga Berg04SWEÖsthammar FI141       
40 Synne Fiva Øiestad04NORTyrving IL141       
41 Anniina Huura04FINTampereen Pyrintö141       
42 Elvira Collvin04SWEMalmö AI134       
42 Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI134       
42 Sanni Lento04FINTampereen Pyrintö134       
42 Ebba Lind04SWEHanvikens SK134       
42 Helmi Tarkiainen04FINTampereen Pyrintö134       
42 Emma Walfridsson04SWEHanvikens SK134       
48 Elsa Bernelind04SWEAlunda SK134       
48 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK134       
48 Ida Frank04SWEStrands IF134       
48 Isabella Alida Indrebø04NORKoll IL134       
48 Cecilie L. Jensen04DENRanders Atletik134       
53 Eerika Heiskala04FINTampereen Pyrintö134       
53 Heta Luoto04FINTampereen Pyrintö134       
55 Margrét Inga Ágústsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn126       
55 Bergey Freysdottir04ISLÁrmann AC126       
55 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK126       
55 Molly Haraldsson04SWEAlunda SK126       
55 Friðveig Dögg Sveinsdóttir04ISLSelfoss126       
55 Viktoría Ósk Sverrisdóttir04ISLIR126       
61 Alva Enblad04SWEHammarby IF126       
61 Julia Johansson04SWEÖresund FK126       
61 Alma Olsson04SWEIF Rigor126       
64 Ingibjörg Bára Pálsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn126       
Meja Kjellberg-Larsson04SWELidköpings ISX       
Yrsa Tryggvadóttir04ISLIRX       


F14 Kula3.0 kg
1 jul 
Jonna Lundgren04SWESkruvs IF12,63       
Hanna Emilie Hjeltnes04NORUll/Kisa IL12,54       
Tilda Bernhult04SWEThorengruppen TFC12,49       
Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS12,36       
Søs Lindblad Sühler04DENIK Olympia11,76       
Ebba Lind04SWEHanvikens SK11,54       
Frida Krantz04SWEHammarby IF11,11       
Elsa Hjelm04SWEÅhus FIK10,67       
Bea Vold Johannesson04SWEIFK Sunne FK10,12           9,76
10 Elsa Wållgren04SWELerum Friidrott10,12           9,22
11 Silja Rossi04FINTampereen Pyrintö10,08       
12 Saga Frozkhan04SWEIFK Halmstad10,02       
13 Klara Thers-Sonne04DENSparta Atletik9,98       
14 Alva Nilsson04SWEThorengruppen TFC9,85       
15 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad9,82       
16 Tilde Söderlund04SWEAlunda SK9,80       
17 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö9,65       
18 Saga Berg04SWEÖsthammar FI9,21       
19 Hedvig Ström04SWEIF Skade9,09       
20 Anna Solheim04NORBremnes IL9,04       
21 Anni Nurminen04FINTampereen Pyrintö9,00       
22 Kassandra Schønberg04NOREidanger Friidrett8,92       
23 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK8,86       
24 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK8,83       
25 Nora Jolbäck04SWELidköpings IS8,80       
26 Helmi Tarkiainen04FINTampereen Pyrintö8,77       
27 Asta Ellermann-Kingombe04DENSparta Atletik8,73       
28 Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI8,54       
29 Ingibjörg Bára Pálsdóttir04ISLHrunamenn8,51       
30 Thea Katsoulaki04SWEHanvikens SK8,47       
31 Ásrún Aldís Hreinsdóttir04ISLSelfoss8,44       
32 Desire Covic04SWEÖresund FK8,40       
33 Julia Johansson04SWEÖresund FK8,20       
34 Emma Karlsson Svedestam04SWERåby-Rekarne FIF8,19       
35 Synne Pedersen04NORFredrikstad IF8,02           7,65
36 Vendela Mörstam04SWEIFK Växjö8,02           7,84
37 Malene Storøygard04NORRjukan IL Friidrett7,95       
38 Synne Fiva Øiestad04NORTyrving IL7,88       
39 Molly Haraldsson04SWEAlunda SK7,85       
40 Alva Enblad04SWEHammarby IF7,79       
41 Clara Jansson04SWESäters IF7,75       
42 Elllen Antivilo Lindsjöö04SWEHässelby SK7,73       
43 Elin Gróa Kjartansdóttir04ISLKatla SC7,72       
44 Cecilie L. Jensen04DENRanders Atletik7,64           7,21
45 Nína Sörensen04ISLIR7,64           0,00
46 Brynja Hrönn Stefánsdóttir04ISLIR7,60       
47 Asta Borggaard04DENIK Olympia7,30       
48 Christina Delos Santos04NORRjukan IL Friidrett7,23       
49 Nora Rosengren04SWEStrands IF7,16       
50 Anita Steinarsdottir04ISLHHF7,15       
51 Thelma Karen Siggeirsdóttir04ISLSelfoss6,74       
52 Ingvild Alne04NORHaugesund IL6,58           6,39
53 Kristin Shu Rui Karlsdóttir04ISLKR6,58           6,41
54 Iza Mellberg04SWEÖresund FK6,55           6,55
55 Tuva Börås04SWEMölndals AIK6,55           6,46
56 Alva Lindblom04SWEAlunda SK6,49       
57 Ima Sundberg04SWEAlunda SK6,43       
58 Dlin Mahmood04SWEHässelby SK6,32       
59 Kristrún Sverrisdóttir04ISLKR6,18       
60 Áslaug Helgadóttir04ISLIR5,98       
61 Kristin Thorfinnsdottir04ISLKR5,91       
62 Yrsa Tryggvadóttir04ISLIR5,44       
63 Viktoría Ósk Sverrisdóttir04ISLIR5,32       
64 Lara Yosef04SWEHässelby SK5,15       
65 Mathilde Björk Kerff Nielsen04DENOdense Atletik4,81       
66 Karin Forsell04SWEHässelby SK4,66       


F13 200m
Finalheat 12,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Evie Greig05ScoVP-Glasgow AC26.15    1   
Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI26.77    3   
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK26.84    4   
Ashley Gnanogoh05DENBallerup AK27.16    8   
Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö27.31    10   
Livia Tibbling05SWETjalve IF Norrköping27.74    13   
Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö27.76    15   
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg27.90    19   
Evelina Sparf05SWEÅkersberga SK28.09    26   

Finalheat 22,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Olivia Jensfelt05SWEMalmö AI26.59    2   
Emilie B Voigt05DENSparta Atletik26.89    5   
Nora Grønnegaard Fischer05DENHolte Atletik26.97    6   
Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad27.05    7   
Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF27.17    9   
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI27.61    11   
Tindra Lööf05SWESäffle FIK27.86    16   
Malin Hoelsveen05NORRaufoss27.89    17   
Helene Kjær05NORSem IF28.05    24   

Finalheat 33,01 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS27.66    12   
Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI27.93    20   
Märta Larsson05SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.02    23   
Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF28.11    27   
Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.64    31   
Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna28.74    33   
Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF29.03    39   
Alva Hennings05SWETjalve IF Norrköping29.31    45   
Tilda Davidsson05SWEBohus IF30.17    66   

Finalheat 43,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK27.74    14   
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK28.08    25   
Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI28.40    29   
Svea Wikstrand05SWEIF Hagen FIK28.80    35   
Thea Lei Hansgaard05DENTrongården IF28.93    37   
Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEIF Linnéa28.96    38   
Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg29.52    48   
Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FKej start    -   
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIFej start    -   

Finalheat 5-0,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sunniva Fjeld05NORFagernes IL28.56    30   
Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK28.81    36   
Sofia Eskilsson05SWETyresö FK29.22    42   
Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF29.26    44   
Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK29.36    46   
Tindra Dahlberg05SWEUpsala IF29.52    49   
Tiril Bergheim05NORNorna Salhus29.71    52   
Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF29.72    53   
Rut Ahlstrand05SWEKFUM Örebro29.99    61   

Finalheat 6-1,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF28.25    28   
Iida Kujanpää05FINTampereen Pyrintö29.44    47   
Vibeka Eihilt Sivertsen05FÄRFäröarna29.76    54   
Ebba Eklund05SWEIF Hagen FIK29.80    55   
Isabelle Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK29.86    56   
Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg29.97    59   
Rachel Enninful05DENHerning GF30.48    71   
Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott30.58    73   
Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK31.66    88   

Finalheat 72,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Maria Helga Högnadóttir05ISLÁrmann AC27.98    21   
Roosa Myllymäki05FINTampereen Pyrintö29.24    43   
Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI29.55    51   
Astrid Cyrus05SWEHammarby IF30.04    64   
Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI30.07    65   
Linnéa Lindefalk05SWEHammarby IF30.18    67   
Emma Wikström05SWEBoden FI30.28    68   
Anna Katrina Mikkelsen05FÄRFäröarna30.33    69   
Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF30.71    75   

Finalheat 80,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Vilhelmina Sonnerup05SWEBrattås CK29.95    58   
Hilda Östergren05SWEVisby IF Gute FIK30.39    70   
Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK30.53    72   
Sara Persson05SWEKFUM Örebro30.70    74   
Thinusa Aruchihunar05DENHerning GF30.74    76   
Arnbrudur Kristin Ingvadottír05ISLKR30.89    80   
Johanne Anker-Nilssen05NORNesodden IF31.10    83   
Tara Plows05NORNittedal IL31.24    85   

Finalheat 91,41 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Victoria Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik28.79    34   
Eyrún Hjálmarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn29.53    50   
Alice Löfgren05SWELidköpings IS30.74    76   
Frida Nyström05SWEHammarby IF30.78    78   
Elin Jacobsson05SWEKFUM Örebro30.81    79   
Cornelia Larsten05SWEIFK Lidingö31.19    84   
Smilla Eriksson05SWEAlunda SK31.46    87   
Bríet Anna Heiðarsdóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor32.04    93   

Finalheat 10-3,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Sofie Rooth05NORLambertseter29.98    60   
Lydia Lif Reynisdottír05ISLÁrmann AC31.04    81   
Julia Samuelsson05SWEHässelby SK31.97    92   
Molly Eriksson05SWEKFUM Örebro32.25    95   
Beatrix Flensborg05SWEHässelby SK33.17    100   
Elsa Öhman05SWEHammarby IF33.66    108   
Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK33.83    110   
Ella Gustafsson05SWEHammarby IFej start    -   

Finalheat 112,51 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mathilde Mønsted Larsen05DENFrederiksbergs IF29.87    57   
Emma Dis Orvarsdóttir05ISLÁrmann AC31.41    86   
Tilda Åstrand05SWEUpsala IF31.76    89   
Klara Pettersson05SWEKFUM Örebro32.92    98   
Felicia Jansson05SWEAlunda SK32.95    99   
Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS33.36    103   
Lovisa Rooth05SWEAlunda SK33.71    109   
Kristjana Lind Emilsdóttir05ISLUMSBej start    -   

Finalheat 12-0,81 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg27.98    22   
Jeanne Strepenne05ISLIR30.01    62   
Erna Bjorg Zedet05ISLÁrmann AC32.13    94   
Audur Jona Heidardottir05ISLKR32.36    96   
Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn33.36    102   
Bryndís Eiríksdóttir05ISLIR33.66    106   
Simona Kostovski05SWEIF Kville33.88    112   
Bryndís Einarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn34.81    114   

Finalheat 13-1,11 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Hildur Magnúsardóttir Eirúnardóttir05ISLIR29.04    40   
Elisabet Lif Olafsdottir05ISLFjölnir Island30.04    63   
Birgitta Gunnarsdóttir05ISLIR31.88    90   
Embla Sól Óttarsdóttir05ISLIR31.93    91   
Dýrleif Edda Eyþórsdóttir05ISLIR32.48    97   
Cornelia Svensson05SWEIFK Tumba33.34    101   
Kristín Malmquist05ISLIR33.66    106   
Guðrún Laufey Ólafsdóttir05ISLIR34.66    113   

Finalheat 141,91 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Felicia Nawrath05GERTeam Brandenburg27.89    18   
Rika Schaarschmidt05GERTeam Brandenburg28.65    32   
Dóra Fríða Orradóttir05ISLIR29.06    41   
Hanna Thi Nguyen05ISLIR31.08    82   
Elísabet Úa Þórhallsdóttir05ISLIR33.42    104   
Aina Larsson05SWEKongahälla AIK33.53    105   
Cara Aase05SUILC Rafzerfeld33.84    111   
Tinna Tynes05ISLIR38.92    115   


F13 Längdzon
1 jul 
Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK5,461,3       
Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI5,270,0       
Emilie B Voigt05DENSparta Atletik5,21-0,9       
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK5,19-0,9       
Märta Larsson05SWEIF Göta Karlstad5,130,1       
Melina Lidberg05SWEHammarby IF5,030,0       
Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK5,02-1,6       
Helmi Hjortbäck05SWESävedalens AIK4,980,0       
Ivana Pekic05SWEIFK Göteborg4,97-0,5           4,95 -1,5
10 Moa Bertilsson05SWEIFK Göteborg4,97-1,0           4,87 -1,0
11 Thea Lei Hansgaard05DENTrongården IF4,950,0       
12 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF4,94-1,2           4,81 0,1
13 Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK4,941,7           4,69 -0,1
14 Sofia Thøgersen05DENSparta Atletik4,89-0,4       
15 Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna4,880,0       
16 Ashley Gnanogoh05DENBallerup AK4,85-0,4           4,79 2,0
17 Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS4,760,1           4,68 -1,4
18 Meja Wolwan05SWEUpsala IF4,76-0,1           4,65 0,0
19 Maya Bergström-Weekes05SWEUpsala IF4,740,0       
20 Iida Kujanpää05FINTampereen Pyrintö4,730,1           4,72 -1,0
21 Liv Magnusson05SWEOskarshamns SK4,73-1,2           3,63 -1,5
22 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF4,69-0,9           4,67 1,3
23 Tilda Davidsson05SWEBohus IF4,690,0           4,48 -1,6
24 Elisabet Lif Olafsdottir05ISLFjölnir Island4,670,9           4,65 0,4
25 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott4,67-1,2           4,62 0,0
26 Edith Viklund05SWEHulåns IF4,650,1           4,58 -3,2
27 Maria Helga Högnadóttir05ISLÁrmann AC4,650,4           4,47 -3,0
28 Linnea Säfström05SWEHässleholms AIS4,640,0       
29 Noortje Thien Berglin05SWESävedalens AIK4,63-0,9       
30 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF4,62-1,0           4,53 0,5
31 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik4,62-0,1       
32 Thea Johansson05SWEIF Kville4,580,0       
33 Sunniva Fjeld05NORFagernes IL4,570,0       
34 Ingrid Gram Jensen05DENSparta Atletik4,56-1,6           4,49 -1,4
35 Signe Juhl Laursen05DENSparta Atletik4,53-1,1           4,07 0,0
36 Tindra Lööf05SWESäffle FIK4,530,0       
37 Filippa Eklund05SWEUpsala IF4,52-1,7           4,49 -3,0
37 Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK4,52-0,2           4,49 1,3
39 Lathifa Afrah05SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,510,0       
40 Elina Stageklint05SWEKFUM Örebro4,50-1,2           4,48 -0,7
41 Ida Egnell05SWEIFK Lidingö4,50-0,9           4,41 0,0
42 Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF4,48-0,3       
43 Agnes Jansson05SWEHammarby IF4,471,3           4,46 0,0
44 Emilia Lundstedt05SWEMölndals AIK4,47-0,4           4,42 2,2
45 Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI4,470,1           4,39 -0,3
46 Doris Erixon05SWEStenungsunds FI4,47-1,3           4,29 0,0
47 Lydia Lif Reynisdottír05ISLÁrmann AC4,460,0       
48 Dóra Fríða Orradóttir05ISLIR4,451,0           4,43 0,0
49 Ida Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK4,450,0           4,42 -1,9
50 Moa Cornéer05SWEIFK Göteborg4,43-0,5       
51 Rut Ahlstrand05SWEKFUM Örebro4,420,0       
52 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,401,8           4,33 -1,9
53 Olivia Amberntsson05SWEMölndals AIK4,40-0,7           4,26 -0,1
54 Elin Jacobsson05SWEKFUM Örebro4,400,0           4,22 -0,7
55 Hilda Östergren05SWEVisby IF Gute FIK4,38-0,4       
56 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEIF Linnéa4,370,0           4,35 0,3
57 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF4,37-0,3           4,32 1,1
58 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF4,35-1,5           4,32 -0,5
59 Hildur Magnúsardóttir Eirúnardóttir05ISLIR4,351,3           4,18 0,0
60 Tindra Dahlberg05SWEUpsala IF4,34-3,2       
61 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF4,33-0,7           4,32 0,0
62 Cornelia Larsten05SWEIFK Lidingö4,330,0           4,25 0,0
63 Signe Støwer-Rohdin05NORLambertseter4,31-0,3           4,30 -0,8
64 Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg4,310,0           4,28 0,7
65 Thinusa Aruchihunar05DENHerning GF4,30-1,2           4,25 -2,0
66 Livia Tibbling05SWETjalve IF Norrköping4,303,6       
67 Eyrún Hjálmarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn4,292,2           4,28 0,0
68 Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik4,29-2,2           4,23 0,0
69 Astrid Cyrus05SWEHammarby IF4,29-1,6           4,20 -0,9
70 Hanna Thi Nguyen05ISLIR4,290,6           3,99 0,0
71 Corinne Danielsson05SWEUllevi FK4,271,4           4,15 -0,5
72 Felicia Asmar05SWEÖrgryte IS4,27-0,7           4,09 -0,8
73 Vera Haglund05SWEIFK Tumba4,260,0           4,15 0,0
74 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF4,26-0,1           4,11 -1,8
75 Kristín Malmquist05ISLIR4,260,7           0,00
76 Sara Sundberg05SWEVäsby IK4,25-0,5           4,19 -1,5
77 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF4,25-1,3           4,16 0,8
78 Ella Ohlson05SWEKongahälla AIK4,244,3       
79 Julia Samuelsson05SWEHässelby SK4,220,1       
80 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF4,21-1,8           4,17 0,0
81 Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL4,210,8           4,10 -1,5
82 Elin Jansson05SWELerum Friidrott4,210,0           3,91 -2,3
83 Sofia Eskilsson05SWETyresö FK4,190,2       
84 Ellen Stenqvist05SWEIFK Göteborg4,180,0           4,14 0,0
85 Sunniva Bakkene Myhre05NORFagernes IL4,180,9           4,10 0,0
86 Bríet Anna Heiðarsdóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor4,18-0,8           4,09 0,3
87 Freja Ekstrand05SWEKA 2 IF4,171,0       
88 Jeanne Strepenne05ISLIR4,160,3       
89 Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI4,150,0           4,04 -1,9
90 Beatrix Flensborg05SWEHässelby SK4,13-0,5           4,06 -2,0
91 Smilla Eriksson05SWEAlunda SK4,13-1,2           4,05 1,5
91 Berglind H Gudmundsdóttir05ISLHHF4,13-0,5           4,05 -0,2
93 Idunn Fjalldis Sveinsdóttir05ISLKR4,130,3           3,99 0,0
94 Ella Gustafsson05SWEHammarby IF4,11-3,2           4,80 -1,7
95 Rachel Enninful05DENHerning GF4,11-0,5           4,08 -0,5
96 Alice Löfgren05SWELidköpings IS4,100,0           4,10 0,0
97 Isabelle Malmborg05SWEHässelby SK4,10-0,2           3,95 -0,2
98 Elísabet Úa Þórhallsdóttir05ISLIR4,10-0,8           3,90 -0,9
99 Lovisa Rooth05SWEAlunda SK4,091,8           4,03 2,0
100 Maud de Coninck05SWESävedalens AIK4,09-0,3       
101 Sara Persson05SWEKFUM Örebro4,08-1,0           3,86 -1,6
102 Tuwa Karlsson05SWEKFUM Örebro4,06-1,3       
103 Maja Särnholm05SWEKFUM Örebro4,050,4       
104 Birgitta Gunnarsdóttir05ISLIR4,03-0,9           3,99 -0,8
105 Felicia Jansson05SWEAlunda SK4,030,9           3,91 0,0
106 Mathilde Mønsted Larsen05DENFrederiksbergs IF4,011,7           4,01 -0,2
107 Emma Rosmark05SWEKFUM Örebro4,01-1,1           3,35 -0,1
108 Erna Bjorg Zedet05ISLÁrmann AC3,990,1       
109 Tilda Åstrand05SWEUpsala IF3,98-0,2       
110 Evelina Sparf05SWEÅkersberga SK3,973,1       
111 Ellen Heldt Cassel05SWELudvika FFI3,952,1           3,85 -1,1
112 Nomi Kihlström05SWEHässelby SK3,94-1,2           3,92 -1,0
113 Guðrún Laufey Ólafsdóttir05ISLIR3,94-1,5       
114 Tiril Bergheim05NORNorna Salhus3,92-0,3           3,90 -0,3
115 Molly Eriksson05SWEKFUM Örebro3,921,6       
116 Cornelia Svensson05SWEIFK Tumba3,861,5           3,76 -2,0
116 Emilia Öster05SWEKFUM Örebro3,86-1,7           3,76 -0,7
118 Thorunn Dúna Kristinsdóttir05ISLKR3,81-2,2       
119 Meja Gullberg05SWESävedalens AIK3,780,1           3,76 -1,8
120 Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS3,78-0,3           3,73 0,1
121 Elsa Öhman05SWEHammarby IF3,78-0,9           3,66 -0,5
122 Aina Larsson05SWEKongahälla AIK3,76-1,0       
123 Jonna Säwström05SWEIFK Göteborg3,730,0       
124 Kristjana Lind Emilsdóttir05ISLUMSB3,721,2       
125 Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn3,650,0           3,65 -0,9
126 Gígja Rut Gautadóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor3,65-2,3           3,47 -1,0
127 Embla Sól Óttarsdóttir05ISLIR3,651,1           3,17 -0,1
128 Simona Kostovski05SWEIF Kville3,63-1,7       
129 Maria Ásgeirsdottir05ISLUMSB3,62-0,3       
130 Nellie Dahlqvist05SWEIF Kville3,581,5       
131 Mathilda Nehme05SWELudvika FFI3,570,0           3,54 1,3
132 Elin Sjöblom05SWELudvika FFI3,57-0,8           3,51 0,0
133 Andrea Davidsson05SWETyresö FK3,56-1,9       
134 Bryndís Eiríksdóttir05ISLIR3,55-2,1       
135 Dýrleif Edda Eyþórsdóttir05ISLIR3,52-1,8           3,32 0,0
136 Audur Jona Heidardottir05ISLKR3,52-1,9           0,00
137 Auður Magnea Sigurðardóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor3,51-1,4       
138 Vilma Bahne Jessen05DENFrederiksbergs IF3,490,0       
139 Vilborg Lif Eyjólfsdóttir05ISLHHF3,480,0           3,42 0,0
140 Ida Franzon05SWEUpsala IF3,46-2,1           3,44 -1,9
141 Alma Sandberg05SWEKFUM Örebro3,42-0,7       
142 Ingrid Lundin05SWEUpsala IF3,370,0           3,30 -0,2
143 Bryndís Einarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn3,33-0,2       
144 Klara Pettersson05SWEKFUM Örebro3,101,4       
145 Tinna Tynes05ISLIR3,050,0       
146 Ösp Ásgeirsdóttir05ISLIR2,85-0,5       


F13 Kula2.0 kg
1 jul 
Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK14,28       
Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF12,98       
Ellevine Kathleen Skare05NORSki IL12,87       
Edvina Norberg05SWERansäters AIS12,67       
Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK11,98       
Ashley Gnanogoh05DENBallerup AK11,17       
Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF11,01       
Thea Lei Hansgaard05DENTrongården IF10,81       
10 Sofia Eskilsson05SWETyresö FK10,76       
11 Josefine Holmesson05SWELerum Friidrott10,73       
12 Ingrid Gram Jensen05DENSparta Atletik10,68       
13 Emma Larsson05SWEKils AIK10,48       
14 Anna Strunke05SWETurebergs FK10,33       
16 Smilla Eriksson05SWEAlunda SK10,10           9,68
17 Alice Bengtsson05SWELerum Friidrott10,10           9,63
18 Ellen Heldt Cassel05SWELudvika FFI10,07       
19 Tindra Dahlberg05SWEUpsala IF10,00       
20 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF9,95       
21 Maren Berglund05NORVestby IL9,94       
23 Bríet Anna Heiðarsdóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor9,87       
24 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK9,82       
25 Mira Johansson05SWEMalmö AI9,65       
26 Inez Yngve05SWEÖrgryte IS9,54       
27 Eyrún Hjálmarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn9,46       
28 Victoria Giessing05DENAalborg Atletik9,41       
29 Rebekka Georgsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn9,40       
30 Ebba Zachrisson05SWELidköpings IS9,25       
31 Sofie Lappegård05NORNittedal IL9,22       
33 Svea Wikstrand05SWEIF Hagen FIK9,14       
34 Linnéa Lindefalk05SWEHammarby IF9,12           8,65
34 Isabella Petrusic05SWEIFK Göteborg9,12           8,33
36 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik9,00       
37 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF8,95       
38 Hilda Östergren05SWEVisby IF Gute FIK8,90       
39 Isabella Petäjistö05SWEIF Triangeln8,84       
41 Karla Bundgaard Langvik05DENSparta Atletik8,83       
44 Emma Jonsson05SWESödra Vi IF8,55       
45 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05SWEIF Linnéa8,41       
46 Natalie Lindgren05SWEHässelby SK8,38       
54 Sara Guttormsen05NORSki IL7,80       
56 Emilia Öster05SWEKFUM Örebro7,78       
67 Andrea Davidsson05SWETyresö FK7,08       
69 Maja Kyrk05SWESäffle FIK7,03       
70 Melina Lidberg05SWEHammarby IF6,88       
74 Alma Sandberg05SWEKFUM Örebro6,50       
79 Audur Jona Heidardottir05ISLKR5,59       

1 jul 
Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF11,06       
15 Alba Hansson05SWEMalmö AI10,27       
22 Sofie Rooth05NORLambertseter9,88       
31 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad9,22       
39 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF8,84       
42 Auður Magnea Sigurðardóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor8,78       
43 Joanna Ek05SWEIFK Helsingborg8,70       
47 Johanna Eklöf05SWEKongahälla AIK8,29       
48 Vilborg Lif Eyjólfsdóttir05ISLHHF8,18       
49 Emma Wikström05SWEBoden FI8,16       
50 Klara Pettersson05SWEKFUM Örebro8,03       
51 Ösp Ásgeirsdóttir05ISLIR7,99       
52 Berglind H Gudmundsdóttir05ISLHHF7,98       
53 Gígja Rut Gautadóttir05ISLÞÓR / Thor7,86       
54 Lydia Lif Reynisdottír05ISLÁrmann AC7,80       
57 Matilda Halfwordson05SWEBromma IF7,75       
58 Bryndís Einarsdóttir05ISLHrunamenn7,50       
58 Tilda Åstrand05SWEUpsala IF7,50       
60 Cornelia Svensson05SWEIFK Tumba7,46       
61 Maria Helga Högnadóttir05ISLÁrmann AC7,32       
61 Anna E B Pedersen05DENSparta Atletik7,32       
63 Elisabet Lif Olafsdottir05ISLFjölnir Island7,29       
64 Thorunn Dúna Kristinsdóttir05ISLKR7,28       
65 Linnea Lind05SWESödra Vi IF7,25       
66 Maria Ásgeirsdottir05ISLUMSB7,20       
68 Idunn Fjalldis Sveinsdóttir05ISLKR7,07       
70 Frida Nyström05SWEHammarby IF6,88       
72 Ebba Elfström05SWELidköpings IS6,57       
73 Thinusa Aruchihunar05DENHerning GF6,53       
75 Lovisa Rooth05SWEAlunda SK6,49       
76 Kristjana Lind Emilsdóttir05ISLUMSB6,40       
77 Dýrleif Edda Eyþórsdóttir05ISLIR6,20       
78 Tinna Tynes05ISLIR6,08       


F12 200m
Finalheat 1-4,21 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Jenna Hilditch06ScoVP-Glasgow AC27.65    1   
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06SWETurebergs FK28.16    3   
Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK28.73    6   
Nora Sofie Figved Kvanvig06NORIL Skjalg29.00    9   
Christine Lerøen-Pedersen06NORLaksevåg TI29.08    10   
Isabelle Rydén06SWEIFK Göteborg29.15    11   
Tilde Dahlberg06SWEHälle IF29.49    14   
Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL29.60    16   
Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI29.79    18   

Finalheat 23,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF28.56    4   
Rebecca Carlsson06SWEFalkenbergs IK28.73    5   
Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK28.94    8   
Nellie Lindblad06SWEIFK Växjö29.49    13   
Kajsa Roth06SWEIFK Göteborg29.51    15   
Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BIS29.82    19   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville30.00    21   
Seela Paavilainen06FINTampereen Pyrintö30.05    22   
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK30.43    26   

Finalheat 30,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK28.92    7   
Monamaria Pyhältö06FINTampereen Pyrintö29.19    12   
Elina Norell06SWEHabo Friidrott 0429.63    17   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06SWEIF Kville30.26    23   
Hannah Hedström06SWEIF Göta Karlstad30.37    24   
Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad30.37    25   
Annie Grindange06SWETurebergs FK30.99    32   
Ingrid Westberg06NORFredrikstad IF32.20    41   
Julia Annebjörk06SWEIF Kvilleej start    -   

Finalheat 43,31 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Krista Lehti06FINTampereen Pyrintö27.87    2   
Moa Stagemyr06SWEMölndals AIK30.46    27   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK30.65    30   
Liv Hanell06SWEIFK Tumba31.20    33   
Anna Carlsson06SWETingbergs AIS31.52    35   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06SWENyköpings BIS31.60    36   
Eva Steinunn Hardardottir06ISLKR31.76    37   
Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu32.06    40   
Emma Bergheim06NORNorna Salhus32.39    43   

Finalheat 52,61 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn30.64    28   
Anni Forss06FINTampereen Pyrintö31.31    34   
Julia Karlsson06SWESödra Vi IF31.92    39   
Milla Nuutinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö32.35    42   
Amalie Nitteberg06NORNesodden IF32.96    44   
Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville32.97    45   
Ingrid Feidje Mjelde06NOROsterøy IL33.39    47   
Magnea Thorfinnsdottir06ISLKR34.18    50   
Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn38.03    53   

Finalheat 60,71 jul Qualisys Photofinish 
Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI29.83    20   
Pil Nedergaard06DENSparta Atletik30.65    29   
Annie Sjösten06SWESävedalens AIK30.65    30   
Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK31.86    38   
Freja Abraham06DENSparta Atletik33.33    46   
Anna Pape Liboriussen06DENSparta Atletik33.55    48   
Agnes Rydén06SWEStenungsunds FI33.66    49   
Elena Mostraum06NOROsterøy IL34.87    51   
Hanna Witrén06SWEMölndals AIK35.40    52   


F12 Längdzon
1 jul 
Tilde Dahlberg06SWEHälle IF5,000,1       
Ebba Vold Johannesson06SWEIFK Sunne FK4,85-1,4       
Filippa Bermhed06SWETjalve IF Norrköping4,800,0       
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06SWENyköpings BIS4,79-1,1       
Ayla Hallberg Hossain06SWETurebergs FK4,710,0       
Nellie Lindblad06SWEIFK Växjö4,67-1,4       
Fanny Bergqvist06SWEIFK Sunne FK4,610,1       
Beatrice Amundin06SWESävedalens AIK4,550,0       
Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI4,51-1,3       
10 Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF4,480,3           4,38
11 Julia Kühnel Pappila06SWEIF Kville4,48-1,9           4,30
12 Cassandra Ødegård Nilsen06NORNittedal IL4,450,0           4,43
13 Ida Fogdesson06SWETjalve IF Norrköping4,450,8           1,90
14 Mali Halldorsson06NORKongsvinger IL4,42-0,5       
15 Elina Norell06SWEHabo Friidrott 044,410,0       
16 Alva Thunberg06SWEUllevi FK4,40-1,2       
17 Alice Enetjärn06SWENyköpings BIS4,39-1,7       
18 Monamaria Pyhältö06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,360,0       
19 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF4,34-1,0       
20 Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK4,29-1,5       
21 Anna Carlsson06SWETingbergs AIS4,280,0       
22 Ellen Forsell06SWEIFK Tumba4,270,0       
23 Frida Steene06SWEIF Kville4,200,0       
24 Moa Knutsson06SWEIFK Halmstad4,190,0       
25 Ellen Adolfsson06SWEIK Sisu4,18-2,1       
26 Matilda Petersson06SWETurebergs FK4,17-1,6       
27 Moa Stagemyr06SWEMölndals AIK4,16-0,5       
28 Tilda Lindqvist06SWEBohus IF4,120,0       
29 Oona Moisio06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,09-1,1           4,09
30 Thea Belsvik06NORHerkules FK4,09-0,2           4,07
31 Þórhildur Arnarsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn4,08-3,1           4,05
32 Anni Forss06FINTampereen Pyrintö4,080,0           4,04
33 Ebba Pauli06SWEUllevi FK4,08-0,3           3,91
34 Eva Steinunn Hardardottir06ISLKR4,080,0           3,76
35 Hannah Hedström06SWEIF Göta Karlstad4,050,0       
36 Linn Adolfsson06SWEHässelby SK4,04-0,2       
37 Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI4,03-1,3       
38 Lilly Marie Wigger06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen3,971,2       
39 Stella Önander06SWEKFUM Örebro3,95-1,7       
40 Freja Abraham06DENSparta Atletik3,940,0       
41 Annie Grindange06SWETurebergs FK3,92-1,3           3,88
42 Emma Rath06GERSV Blau Weiss Grevesmühlen3,92-0,7           3,87
43 Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06SWEMölndals AIK3,92-0,2           3,81
44 Þórkatla Loftsdóttir06ISLHrunamenn3,890,0       
45 Elsa Kjellström06SWEHässelby SK3,81-1,9       
46 Laura Dias Friis06DENSparta Atletik3,780,1       
46 Agnes Rydén06SWEStenungsunds FI3,780,0       
48 Milla Nuutinen06FINTampereen Pyrintö3,770,0       
49 Alice Tartu06SWEIF Kville3,710,0       
50 Nora Hägg06SWEHässelby SK3,680,0       
51 Kajsa Berg06SWEÖsthammar FI3,620,0       
52 Litu Rantalainen06FINTampereen Pyrintö3,590,0       
53 Emma Bergheim06NORNorna Salhus3,54-0,4       
54 Anna Pape Liboriussen06DENSparta Atletik3,43-1,6       
55 Hanna Witrén06SWEMölndals AIK3,41-1,9       
56 Seela Paavilainen06FINTampereen Pyrintö3,35-1,1       
57 Magnea Thorfinnsdottir06ISLKR3,33-0,5       
58 Ólöf Harpa Adalsteinsdóttir06ISLHHF3,320,0       
59 Stella Holmquist06SWEKFUM Örebro3,29-1,3       
60 Eyhildur Ragnarsdottír06ISLHSÞ3,190,5       
61 Julia Elliot06SWEIF Kville3,10-1,7       
62 Alva Glasmästar06SWEIF Kville2,501,0       



© Track & Field, Christer Falk