RESULTAT
Sky Is The Limit 2018-08-11
Åby Friidrott, Mölndal
Mölndals AIK
Uppdaterad: 2018-08-11 19:07


 
M 100m
Försök heat 1-0,311 aug 
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK10.77q   
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK11.07q   
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK11.32q   
Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI11.34q   
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville11.93q   

Försök heat 2-0,311 aug 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.83q   
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK11.21q   
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK11.31q   
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK11.77q   
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK11.93q   
Robin Noping96IF Kville12.01q   
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK12.19q   

Försök heat 3-0,211 aug 
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK10.93q   
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK11.08q   
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK11.40q   
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11.51q   
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK11.55q   
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS11.89q   
Emil Quick95Kalmar SK12.37q   

Finalheat 10,611 aug 
Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.69   
Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK10.76   
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK10.83   
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK11.04   
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK11.31   
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FK12.18   
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FKej start   

Finalheat 2-0,611 aug 
Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI11.43   
Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK11.51   
Gabriel Tiveskog95Mölndals AIK11.55   
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK11.56   
Michael Skalenius90IF Kville11.74   
Oscar Nilsson02Mölndals AIK11.95   
Gustav Ölund94Örgryte IS11.95   
Emil Quick95Kalmar SK12.41   


M 200m
Finalheat 11,011 aug 
Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK22.121   
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö22.222   
Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund22.263   
Anton Levin92Malmö AI22.924   
Martin Selin95Ullevi FK22.985   
Dennis Karanda89Malmö AI23.066   

Finalheat 22,411 aug 
Daniel Andersson91Istrums SK23.417   
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer23.758   
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK24.149   
Robin Noping96IF Kville25.3910   
Isak Barrow96Ullevi FKej start-   


M 800m
Finalheat 111 aug 
Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK 1:51.121   
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF 1:53.032   
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 1:54.123   
Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK 1:54.424   
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 1:56.219   
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte ISbröt-    Pace
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIKbröt-   
Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FIej start-   

Finalheat 211 aug 
Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK 1:54.745   
Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö 1:55.296   
Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI 1:55.357   
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK 1:55.628   
Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF 1:56.7010   
Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö 1:58.8611   
Gustaf Norlander99Ärla IF 1:59.0612   
Merhawi Seyfu00Hälle IF 1:59.8314   
Samuel Fitsumbrhan99Hälle IF 2:00.5616   
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIKbröt-    Pace

Finalheat 311 aug 
Kevin Hermansson95Trollhättan FIK 1:59.8013   
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF 2:00.2515   
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:01.1917   
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 2:01.3618   
Markus Engsner01Sävedalens AIK 2:02.7219   
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 2:03.9420   
Carl Malmström00Kongahälla AIK 2:07.7021   
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 2:10.0522   
David Canmo01Trollhättan FIKbröt-   
Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIKbröt-    Pace


M 5000m
Final11 aug 
Mohammad Reza92Spårvägens FK14:17.59    8:35.03
Anders Grahl87Hälle IF15:24.08    9:01.32
Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK15:28.43    9:20.13
Geert Tuinstra90Sävedalens AIK16:01.77    9:24.33


M Häck 110m
Final1,911 aug 
Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.39   
Anton Levin92Malmö AI14.79   
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK15.44   
James Gaudiello98Malmö AI16.32   


M Höjd
11 aug 
Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS195   
Philip Ryding01IF Kville191   
Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK191   
Markus Asplund98IF Göta Karlstad191   
Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK187   
Simon Throgen97IF Göta Karlstad182   

177182187191195197
O.Carlsson-ooxoxxoxxx
P.Ryding--xooxxx
V.Husmark-oxxoxoxxx
S.Throgen-oxxx
H.Olvik-oxoxx-
M.Asplundo-xoxxoxxx


M Stav
11 aug 
Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK469   
Aske Petersen98Sparta Atletik439   
Nikolaj Graves98Sparta Atletik419   
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS419   
Björn Andersson91IFK LidingöX   
Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM ÖrebroX   
Erik Hagström73IF KvilleX   
Oscar Janson75Ullevi FKX   

399419439454469484
E.Hagströmxxx
B.Andersson--xxx
A.Petersen--oxxx
O.Janson-----xxx
N.Graves-oxxx
J.Karlssonxooxxx
M.Fagö---ooxxx
R.Carlsson--xxx


M Längd
11 aug 
Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,19   
Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK6,78   
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK6,78   
Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6,68   
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6,29   
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS6,26   
Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS5,67   
Marcus Blixt02Mölndals AIK5,26   
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS4,81   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Carlsson7,12-1,67,19-0,7X-0,9X0,0X-0,7X0,4
M.Blixt5,06-1,55,26-1,2----
O.Ryberg5,54-1,3X-0,35,51-1,3X-0,15,67-1,8X0,4
K.Fankl6,70-0,76,750,66,78-0,36,61-0,6--
P.JonssonX-0,1X-0,76,65-0,26,78-0,1X-0,5X-0,3
O.HammarströmX-1,8X-1,36,26-0,36,17-0,56,23-0,7X0,1
V.Pettersson6,48-1,06,61-1,26,68-0,9X-0,15,211,1X0,5
R.HeikkiläX-1,06,04-1,16,15-0,36,120,85,990,36,290,5
A.Coster4,81-1,13,90-1,7----


M Tresteg
11 aug 
Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF15,21   
Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS14,67   
Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS14,34   
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS12,55   
Emil Quick95Kalmar SK12,39   
William Frisk02Örgryte IS12,22   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Edqvist12,011,112,13-0,512,191,011,88-0,112,290,612,55-0,1
E.Ehrlin14,960,314,721,315,210,6X0,515,18-0,715,020,3
E.Quick10,420,312,200,812,390,5X-0,3-10,560,1
W.FriskX0,312,22-0,3X0,5X-0,5--
D.Lennartsson14,340,414,21-0,214,170,1X0,6--
M.StrömX0,414,550,2X-0,1X0,4X0,714,67-1,0


P17 Stav
11 aug 
Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK461   
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS406   
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS376   
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor376   
Emil Carlsson02IFK VäxjöX   

341361376391406421436461475
O.Edman--xxooxoxxx
P.Svensson-oxoxxx
E.Carlsson------xxx
C.af Forselles------oxxoxxx
J.Howseroxxooxxx


P15 80m
Final-0,811 aug 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK10.01   
Daniel Hultén04Sävedalens AIK10.22   
Ludvig Palmér05IFK Helsingborg10.56   
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIKej start   

Extralopp11 aug 
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK10.11   
Daniel Hultén04Sävedalens AIK10.18   
Ludvig Palmér05IFK Helsingborg10.70   


P15 800m
Final11 aug 
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor 2:17.60   
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IF 2:18.48   
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 2:28.01   


P15 Höjd
11 aug 
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK165   
Martin Allansson03Mölndals AIK160   

149155160165169
M.Allansson-oxoxxx
P.Bayerooxoxxoxxx


P15 Stav
11 aug 
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS321   

321341
S.Hagströmoxxx


P14 Höjd
11 aug 
Melwin Lycke-Holm04Kils AIK197   
Olle Billgren04Hellas FK160   
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS155   

149155160165169173176179184190197204
O.Billgrenoooxxx
A.Costerooxxx
M.Lycke-Holm-------ooooxxx


P14 Stav
11 aug 
Felix Steene04IF Kville341   
William Asker04IF Kville321   
Gustav Thyrman04IF Rigor241   

241271301321341361376
F.Steene--xooxoxxx
W.Asker---oxxx
G.Thyrmanoxxx


P13 600m
Final11 aug 
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 1:53.07    F13
Robert Rydell06Mölndals AIK 2:43.11    P13


P13 Höjd
11 aug 
Ludvig Palmér05IFK Helsingborg158   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK111   

105111117122127132137142146150153156158160
L.Palmér-----oooxooooxxoxxx
N.Askelundooxxx


P13 Stav
11 aug 
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK220   

190205220230
N.Askelundxoxooxxx


P12 Höjd
11 aug 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske146   
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK122   

111117122127132137142146150
J.Wiklund-oooooooxxx
V.Landeliusoxoxxoxxx


P11 Höjd
11 aug 
Malte Ovesson07Mölndals AIK117   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK111   

98105111117122
M.Ovessonooxooxxx
D.Blixtoooxxx


P11 Stav
11 aug 
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS190   

170190205
O.Hagströmoxxoxxx


P10 Höjd
11 aug 
Fritz Theander08Varbergs GIF122   
Gustav Rex08Mölndals AIK105   

9098105111117122127132137142146150153156
F.Theander--xoooxoxxx
G.Rexoooxxx


K 100m
Final-1,211 aug 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.01   
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK12.55   
Elin Larsson94IFK Halmstad12.78   
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK12.85   
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK13.17   
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient13.24   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF13.33   
Tindra Palmér02IFK Helsingborg13.89   

Extralopp1,111 aug 
Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK12.16   
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK12.90   
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient13.27   
Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK13.37   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF13.46   
Elin Larsson94IFK Halmstadej start   
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IKej start   
Tindra Palmér02IFK Helsingborgej start   


K 200m
Final-1,611 aug 
Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK25.30   
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK25.85   
Elvira Erixon96Mölndals AIK26.73   
Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK27.96   
Elsa Stålhandske04Hälle IF29.33   


K 800m
Final11 aug 
Louise Jörgensen91Köbenhavns IF 2:12.48   
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer 2:14.68   
Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI 2:15.84   
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK 2:17.61   
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF 2:19.35   
Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF 2:20.11   
Klara Westberg01Istrums SK 2:23.05   
Tindra Palmér02IFK Helsingborg 2:58.56   
Linn Alness Borg00IFK Lidingöbröt   
Elin Axelsson94Trollhättan FIKbröt   


K Häck 100m
Final1,811 aug 
Astrid Lees99Brattås CK15.97   


K Höjd
11 aug 
Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad179   
Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK175   
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK166   
Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott166   
Sara Johansson94IFK Lund155   
Ellen White01IFK Lund155   

149155161166171175179182185188190192194
E.Jungmark----ooxxx
E.Erlandsson---oooxxoxxx
S.Pettersson-ooxoxxx
L.Löfqvist-ooxoxxx
E.Whiteoxoxxx
S.Johanssonooxxx


K Stav
11 aug 
Line Renée Jensen92Sparta Atletik388   
Caroline Ranners95Sparta Atletik368   
Fanny Bergetoft96KFUM Örebro313   
Fanny Berglund88Örgryte ISX   
Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FKX   
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK HelsingborgX   

313333353368378388400
G.Jönsson--xxx
F.Bergetoftoxxx
F.Berglund--xxx
H.Jansson-----xxx
C.Ranners--ooxxx
L.Jensen---xoooxxx


K Längd
11 aug 
Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF5,94   
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK5,85   
Elin Larsson94IFK Halmstad5,80   
Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS5,63   
Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö5,52   
Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad5,46   
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS5,34   
Lisa Bäckström03Istrums SK4,57   
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS4,46   
10 Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,42   
11 Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS4,38   
12 Siobhan Cronin03Istrums SK3,97   
13 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS3,56   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.NilssonX-0,15,77-0,25,52-0,95,69-1,45,850,35,83-0,9
M.Olsson5,52-0,53,51-1,03,85-1,4---
E.Larsson5,62-0,5X-0,23,85-1,45,800,9X0,95,74-0,5
S.CroninX-1,21,85-0,43,97-0,8
L.Bäckström4,37-1,14,34-0,84,540,04,57-1,24,57-0,14,361,2
C.Weetom3,48-0,83,56-1,03,500,0
I.Hansen5,23-1,25,26-1,85,420,35,46-0,25,27-0,9-
M.Sebestyèn4,38-0,84,24-0,8X-1,4
R.Abrahamsson5,60-0,6X-1,7X-0,95,63-0,6X0,0X-1,8
T.Backman4,46-1,04,17-1,82,51-0,9
S.Törnros5,71-1,25,83-0,8X-0,75,870,05,89-0,85,940,4
E.EklundX-1,35,340,05,19-0,23,930,35,000,05,200,3
S.Pellmé4,42-0,74,23-0,2X-0,9


K Tresteg
11 aug 
Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK12,11   
Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS11,34   
Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott11,33   
Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK11,31   
Anna Constantinescu03Göteborgs KIK11,13   
Sofie Hallman92Ullevi FK10,83   
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte IS9,88   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI8,97   
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FIX   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Jisbrant9,880,69,810,27,820,3---
V.Jacobsson9,831,6X-1,511,001,0X-0,111,16-1,111,310,5
A.ConstantinescuX0,410,72-0,211,130,5X-0,3X-0,2-
S.PellméX-0,1X0,0X0,4---
E.Carlén10,760,111,33-0,511,09-1,111,190,6X-0,5X-0,5
D.Erixon8,040,88,130,38,970,08,69-2,38,86-1,1X0,5
S.Hallman10,831,0X0,1X0,210,82-1,110,820,6X-1,2
I.IlesoX1,112,11-1,1X0,2X-0,5X-0,6X0,0
J.Sjöman9,690,611,320,911,09-0,6X-0,411,090,011,34-0,2


F17 Höjd
11 aug 
Sofia Wingård02Örgryte IS163   
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS163   

144149153157160163166
S.Wingård-ooxoooxxx
L.Holmbergooxoxooxxoxxx


F17 Stav
11 aug 
Alva Sundin01Täby IS353   

353368
A.Sundinoxxx


F15 80m
Final0,011 aug 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK10.19   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF10.74   
Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS11.22   
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS11.33   
Ida Warfvinge04Alingsås IF11.45   

Extralopp-1,211 aug 
Elvira Tanderud04Trollhättan FIK10.27   
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF10.76   
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS11.32   


F15 800m
Final11 aug 
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 2:24.50   
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg 2:25.66   
Hanna Lagerkvist04Lysekil SL 2:27.73   
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 2:28.39   
Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF 2:31.29   
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 2:33.52   
Ida Thunberg04IF Rigor 2:34.90   
Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK 2:44.74   


F15 Häck 80m
Final0,411 aug 
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK12.51   
Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK12.66   
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK13.05   
Tilly Backman03Örgryte IS13.30   
Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS14.88   
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK16.85   
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS16.88   
Alicia Jisbrant04Örgryte ISej start   


F15 Höjd
11 aug 
Tindra Redenfors03IFK Halmstad149   

149153
T.Redenforsxoxxx


F14 Höjd
11 aug 
Tilde Bjerager04Höörs IS160   
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske153   
Sydney Karström04Åhus FIK149   
Ida Warfvinge04Alingsås IF139   

133139144149153157160163
I.Warfvingexoxxoxxx
T.Bjerager---oooxoxxx
S.Larsson-oooxxoxxx
S.Karström--ooxxx


F14 Stav
11 aug 
Sofia Olsson04IF Rigor220   
Alma Olsson04IF Rigor220   

220240
S.Olssonoxxx
A.Olssonxox-


F13 Höjd
11 aug 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI146   
Doris Theander05Varbergs GIF117   

117122127132137142146150
D.Theanderxoxxx
D.Erixon--oooxoxxoxxx


F13 Stav
11 aug 
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK170   

150170190
O.Amberntssonoxoxxx


F12 Höjd
11 aug 
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK127   
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK122   

105111117122127132
M.Stagemyrooooxxx
A.Nordlinderoooooxxx


F10 Höjd
11 aug 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad137   

117122127132137142
N.Wiman Ahlstedtoxoxoooxxx


F10 Stav
11 aug 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott170   
Ella-Nomi Paravinja09SlovenienX   

150170190
E.Skagerooxxx
E.Paravinjaxxx



© Track & Field, Christer Falk