RESULTAT
Jennylunds Sommarspel 2018-08-12
Jennylunds IP
Bohus IF
Uppdaterad: 2018-08-12 18:16
 
M Höjd
12 aug 
Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS190   
Markus Menander99Kongahälla AIK186   


M Spjut800 g
12 aug 
Markus Menander99Kongahälla AIK43,76   


P17 100m
Final-0,212 aug 
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS11.92   
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK12.09   
Elliot Feltzing02Hälle IF12.48   
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK13.46   


P17 800m
Final12 aug 
Gunilla Wallengren79Bohus IF 2:11.85    K R2
Philip Frick04Kongahälla AIK 2:14.19    P15 1:a
Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK 2:18.20    P17 1:a
Vilmer Andersson04Trollhättan FIK 2:19.61    P15 2:a
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF 2:33.26    P15 3:a
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 2:35.22    F15 1:a
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK 2:42.99    F15 2:a


P17 Höjd
12 aug 
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS166   
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK160   


P17 Längd
12 aug 
Johan Lennvik02Kongahälla AIK5,252,1       4,76 0,2


P17 Kula5.0 kg
12 aug 
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK13,34   


P17 Spjut700 g
12 aug 
William Lanndalen01IF Kville49,12   
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK45,04   
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK42,98   
Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS37,29   


P15 80m
Final2,912 aug 
Anton Essén03IK Orient9.84   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK10.07   
Carl Hermansson03Umara Sports Club10.55   
Philip Frick04Kongahälla AIK10.73   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK10.88   
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF11.44   


P15 Höjd
12 aug 
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF157   


P15 Längd
12 aug 
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK5,180,1   
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI4,852,2       4,66 0,8
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor4,170,9   
Edvin Gunnarsson04IK Orient3,791,0   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
12 aug 
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK13,21   
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor9,58   
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK9,33   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK7,68   


P15 Spjut600 g
12 aug 
Leo Zikovic04IF Kville35,37   
Tobias Nilsson04Dals Södra FFI30,32   
Felix Jordebrandt03Kongahälla AIK29,81   
Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK29,12   
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK22,78   
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor18,89   
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK15,37   


P13 60m
Final1,112 aug 
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF 8.46   
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK 8.47   
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville 8.63   


P13 600m
Final12 aug 
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 1:40.03    P13 1:a
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 1:41.38    P13 2:a
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 1:46.66    P12 1:a
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 2:01.03    P12 2:a
Anton Olofsson06Tingbergs AIS 2:18.19    P12 3:a


P13 Höjd
12 aug 
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF169   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF151   


P13 Längdzon
12 aug 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK5,34   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF5,25   
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville4,80   
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK4,72       4,65
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF4,72       4,61


P13 Kula3.0 kg
12 aug 
Leo Karlevo05Sävedalens AIK11,83   
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF8,09   


P13 Spjut400 g
12 aug 
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF23,78   


P12 60m
Final2,412 aug 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK 8.58   
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville 9.27   
Erik Ekström06Bohus IF 9.71   
Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF 9.96   
Anton Olofsson06Tingbergs AIS10.13   


P12 Höjd
12 aug 
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville127   
Erik Ekström06Bohus IF118   
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK118   
Anton Olofsson06Tingbergs AIS106   


P12 Längdzon
12 aug 
Leo Bergman06Brattås CK4,41   
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville3,95   
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI3,49   
Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF3,43   
Erik Ekström06Bohus IF3,38   
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK3,26   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
12 aug 
Andreas Nilsson06Dals Södra FFI8,32   
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK6,00   
Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF5,59   


P12 Spjut400 g
12 aug 
Albin Friberg06Sävedalens AIK30,20   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK24,86   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF22,10   
Erik Ekström06Bohus IF21,08   
William Lidén09Bohus IF20,84   
Kristoffer Sörqvist06Bohus IF15,70   
Karl Westerlind06Säffle FIK12,67   


P13/P12 MK 5-kamp
12 aug 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK4458   P13 1:a
10.515,1132,53145 1:44.02
884960785864965
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg3921   P12 1:a
9.964,8322,12136 1:53.11
994863539760765
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske3670   P12 2:a
12.154,3929,40145 1:52.17
594712715864785
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI1944   P12 3:a
14.913,2522,81118 2:21.64
232329556548279


P11 60m
Finalheat 12,012 aug 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 9.352   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF 9.734   
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF10.115   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK10.277   

Finalheat 21,812 aug 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF 9.131   
Oscar Karlberg07IFK Göteborg 9.523   
Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF10.156   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIKej start-   


P11 Häck 60m55 cm
Final2,312 aug 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF10.18   
Oscar Karlberg07IFK Göteborg10.73   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF11.23   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK11.37   
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IFDQ    §F4.13.6.1


P11 Höjd
12 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK140   
Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF125   
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF120   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK115   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF115   
Loke Nilsson07Kongahälla AIK110   


P11 Längdzon
12 aug 
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF4,38   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF3,90   
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg3,89   
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF3,76   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK3,62   
Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF3,58   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK9,09   
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF7,65   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF7,54   
Filip Jonason07Kongahälla AIK7,10   
Loke Nilsson07Kongahälla AIK6,74   


P11 Boll300 g
12 aug 
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF34,86   
Xanthos S07Karlskoga FIF30,43   
Oscar Karlberg07IFK Göteborg29,32   
Alvin Edfeldt07Bohus IF26,25   
Loke Nilsson07Kongahälla AIK21,84   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK20,88   


P10 60m
Finalheat 10,212 aug 
Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville 9.732   
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg 9.904   
Elias Hall08Bohus IF10.667   
Axel Lökholm08Bohus IF12.2412   

Finalheat 22,712 aug 
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK 9.651   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor10.516   
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF10.759   
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF11.4710   

Finalheat 30,712 aug 
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 9.813   
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF10.145   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg10.738   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF12.1911   
Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF12.7813   


P10 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 11,912 aug 
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor11.833   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg12.044   
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF12.085   
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK12.136   

Finalheat 21,112 aug 
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg11.381   
Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville11.802   
Elias Hall08Bohus IF12.237   
Axel Lökholm08Bohus IF13.888   
Lucas Karlsson Lopez08Mijas Atletismo17.479   


P10 Höjd
12 aug 
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF115   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville110   
Elias Hall08Bohus IF110   
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg110   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg110   
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK105   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor100   
Lucas Karlsson Lopez08Mijas Atletismo90   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF85   


P10 Längdzon
12 aug 
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg3,57   
Adam Kihlstrand08IF Kville3,55   
Melker Engström08Trollhättan FIK3,51   
Elias Hall08Bohus IF3,17   
Adam Ellison08IF Kville3,15   
Vincent Folkseger Dreikant08IF Rigor3,13   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg2,92   
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF2,88   
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF2,80   
10 Lucas Karlsson Lopez08Mijas Atletismo2,57   
11 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,53   
12 Axel Lökholm08Bohus IF2,41   
13 Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF2,13   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF7,28   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg6,56   
Adam Ellison08IF Kville6,31   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville6,01   
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg5,73   
Elias Hall08Bohus IF5,66   
Axel Lökholm08Bohus IF5,33   
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF5,24   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF3,39   
10 Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF3,36   


P10 Boll150 g
12 aug 
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg33,44   
Elias Hall08Bohus IF28,51   
Adam Ellison08IF Kville27,08   
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF22,95   
Axel Lökholm08Bohus IF22,47   
Carl Dunör08IFK Göteborg22,37   
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF19,35   
Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF13,03   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF8,19   


P9 60m
Finalheat 13,512 aug 
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.783   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg10.124   
Melvin Anerös09Bohus IF10.616   
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF10.727   

Finalheat 20,312 aug 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.451   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 9.662   
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF10.345   
Melvin Ström09Bohus IF10.868   
Markus Olofsson09Tingbergs AIS11.149   


P9 Höjd
12 aug 
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg117   
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF113   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg109   
Ellioth Werley09Bohus IF100   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg95   
Melvin Anerös09Bohus IF90   


P9 Längd
12 aug 
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg3,86   
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF3,80   
William Lidén09Bohus IF3,36   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg3,29   
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF3,28   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg3,23   
Ellioth Werley09Bohus IF3,03   
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF3,02   
Melvin Ström09Bohus IF2,96   
10 Melvin Anerös09Bohus IF2,60   


P9 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg7,34   
William Lidén09Bohus IF7,08   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg5,88   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg5,53   
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF4,99   
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF4,97   
Ellioth Werley09Bohus IF4,73   


P9 Boll150 g
12 aug 
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg35,05   
William Lidén09Bohus IF34,32   
Björn Roth09IFK Göteborg31,94   
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF31,24   
Melvin Anerös09Bohus IF24,69   
Ellioth Werley09Bohus IF23,80   
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF20,68   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg20,28   
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF19,07   
10 Melvin Ström09Bohus IF14,07   


P8 60m
Final1,612 aug 
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF10.57   
Alexander Svanström10Bohus IF10.86   
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF11.00   
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF11.16   
Adam Sandin10Bohus IF11.16   
Rasmus Johansson10IFK Göteborg11.22   


P8 Höjd
12 aug 
Alexander Svanström10Bohus IF103   
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF103   
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF95   
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF90   


P8 Längdzon
12 aug 
Alexander Svanström10Bohus IF3,09   
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF2,98   
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF2,96   
Rasmus Johansson10IFK Göteborg2,68   
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF2,63   


P8 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Adam Sandin10Bohus IF5,75   
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF4,87   
Rasmus Johansson10IFK Göteborg3,72   
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF3,11   


P7 60m
Final3,512 aug 
Leo Sande11Bohus IF10.49   
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF11.37   
Teo Charliemo11Bohus IF11.87   
Elias Werley11Bohus IF12.18   
Felix Bernvid12Örgryte IS13.67   
Ebbe Lindskog13Örgryte IS14.53   


P7 Höjd
12 aug 
Leo Sande11Bohus IF101   
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF90   
Elias Werley11Bohus IF70   


P7 Längdzon
12 aug 
Leo Sande11Bohus IF3,28   
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF2,53   
Teo Charliemo11Bohus IF2,45   
Elias Werley11Bohus IF2,42   
Felix Bernvid12Örgryte IS1,92   


P7 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Leo Sande11Bohus IF4,43   
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF3,98   
Elias Werley11Bohus IF3,71   
Teo Charliemo11Bohus IF3,53   


K 100m
Final2,812 aug 
Felicia Sjöblom99IK Orient13.02   
Ebba Jernmark Burrows00Hälle IF13.08   
Hanna Heinemann97IF Göta Karlstad14.30   


K Längd
12 aug 
Hanna Heinemann97IF Göta Karlstad4,602,8       4,43 0,6


F17 Höjd
12 aug 
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF154   


F17 Längd
12 aug 
Alice Gunnarsson02IK Orient4,450,1   
Emilie Mathiesen02Sävedalens AIK4,310,1   


F17 Spjut500 g
12 aug 
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF25,21   


F15 80m
Final1,812 aug 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK10.69   
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10.72   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville10.76   
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville11.24   
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI11.38   
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK11.56   


F15 Höjd
12 aug 
Stina Larsson04IK Wilske157   
Ida Hägnander04Trollhättan FIK138   


F15 Längd
12 aug 
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,942,0   
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK4,741,6   
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IF Kville4,701,4   
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF4,522,2       4,44 0,0 4,38
Siri Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,521,3       4,44 4,34
Ida Hägnander04Trollhättan FIK4,46-1,6   
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF4,361,3   
Ida Thörsman04IF Kville4,031,4   
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF4,010,3   


F15 Kula3.0 kg
12 aug 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS11,88   
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,50   
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK10,48   
Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF8,76   
Elin Åberg03Bohus IF8,73   
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF7,74   


F15 Spjut500 g
12 aug 
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg28,66   
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS27,54   


F13 60m
Final1,112 aug 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.35   
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK 9.21   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF11.09   
Märta Nordell05IF Kvilleej start   


F13 600m
Final12 aug 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg 1:47.79   
Nellie Skantze05IFK Göteborg 1:49.38   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF 2:18.19   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Final1,012 aug 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 9.99   
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF10.67   
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK11.05   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF14.89   
Märta Nordell05IF Kvilleej start   


F13 Höjd
12 aug 
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF158   
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK124   


F13 Längdzon
12 aug 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK4,83-0,3   
Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK4,672,8       4,64 0,0
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF4,30-0,3   
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK4,181,1   
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK4,050,7   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,540,5   
Sofia Stranne05Bohus IF3,460,0   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS11,82   
Tove Berg05Dals Södra FFI10,55   
Josefine Jonason05Kongahälla AIK9,87   
Hilda Rapp05Lidköpings IS8,46   
Ella Ohlson05Kongahälla AIK8,02   
Signe Westerlind05Säffle FIK7,69   
Julia Sandelius05Kongahälla AIK7,50   
Sofia Stranne05Bohus IF7,45   
Clara Gillberg05Trollhättan FIK7,25   


F13 Spjut400 g
12 aug 
Sofia Stranne05Bohus IF17,47   
Julia Sandelius05Kongahälla AIK16,90   
Clara Gillberg05Trollhättan FIK13,26   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF12,68   


F12 60m
Försök heat 10,012 aug 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 9.09Q   
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 9.31q   
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg 9.57    
Micaela Andersson06Bohus IF10.46    

Försök heat 21,512 aug 
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn 8.73Q   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 9.45q   
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK 9.61    
Julia Annebjörk06IF Kville 9.85    
Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF10.36    

Försök heat 34,012 aug 
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 8.91Q   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF 9.17q   
Olivia Dahlen06Stenungsunds FI 9.48    
Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK 9.76    
Leia Isaksson06IFK Göteborg10.80    

Final2,812 aug 
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn 8.72   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 8.75   
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS 8.92   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF 9.16   
Sabina Kern06Brattås CK 9.23   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 9.26   


F12 600m
Final12 aug 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK 1:50.84   
Willow Lind06IF Kville 1:51.24   
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 1:56.59   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS 1:58.77   
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer 1:59.99   
Olivia Dahlen06Stenungsunds FI 2:09.93   
Lovisa Nilsson06Trollhättan FIK 2:09.93   
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville 2:15.00   
Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF 2:25.63   


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 12,112 aug 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK10.75Q   
Klara Ternander06IK Orient10.90q   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK12.76    
Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF14.33    
Micaela Andersson06Bohus IF14.40    

Försök heat 21,812 aug 
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn9.72Q   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11.35q   
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg11.72q   
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville12.47q   
Leia Isaksson06IFK Göteborg13.00    

Final-0,112 aug 
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn9.91   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK10.79   
Klara Ternander06IK Orient10.91   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11.45   
Sofie Delryd06IFK Göteborg11.62   
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville16.80   


F12 Höjd
12 aug 
Klara Ternander06IK Orient145   
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn136   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS124   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK118   
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF118   
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK118   


F12 Längdzon
12 aug 
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK4,78   
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn4,61   
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS4,39   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF4,23   
Willow Lind06IF Kville4,11   
Olivia Dahlen06Stenungsunds FI3,99   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK3,87   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS3,77   
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK3,47   
10 Micaela Andersson06Bohus IF3,32   
11 Julia Annebjörk06IF Kville3,24   
12 Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF3,13   
13 Hanna Schälin06Kongahälla AIK2,65   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK13,26   
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF12,07   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11,71   
Thilda Lipkin06IFK Kristinehamn8,34   
Olivia Dahlen06Stenungsunds FI7,53   
Leia Isaksson06IFK Göteborg6,11   
Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF5,83   


F12 Spjut400 g
12 aug 
Sigrid Altus06Bohus IF25,12   
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF22,24   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF21,36   
Maja Pehrsson06Mölndals AIK19,94   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK14,55   
Olivia Lökholm06Bohus IF11,65   
Emelia Bengtsson06IF Kville11,09   


F13/F12 MK 5-kamp
12 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS4398   F13 1:a
10.6713630,724,61 1:57.12
961825961847804
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville4028   F12 1:a
10.7213023,194,53 1:59.69
951755749817756
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF3841   F12 2:a
10.7313024,944,29 2:08.16
949755800729608
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF3820   F12 3:a
11.3114520,044,24 2:03.37
837929653711690
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg3781   F12 4:a
10.5411820,064,60 2:03.70
987613654843684
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI3732   F13 2:a
11.1214216,524,42 2:05.77
873895539777648
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg3318   F12 5:a
12.6612418,894,28 2:03.50
603685617725688
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS2868   F12 6:a
12.7511814,633,72 2:04.51
589613474522670


F11 60m
Finalheat 10,512 aug 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 9.071   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.314   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.625   
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS10.4912   
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK12.7415   

Finalheat 22,312 aug 
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK 9.656   
Hedda Rapp07Lidköpings IS 9.978   
Astrid Milding07Trollhättan FIK10.1010   
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF10.3411   
Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF10.6713   

Finalheat 32,912 aug 
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS 9.182   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.283   
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 9.867   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF10.069   
Edit Magnusson07Tingbergs AIS11.0014   


F11 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 13,712 aug 
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI10.843   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS11.324   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.656   
Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF12.538   
Edit Magnusson07Tingbergs AIS13.529   

Finalheat 23,312 aug 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.241   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK10.312   
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS11.465   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF11.947   
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK14.2510   
Frida Svensson07Kongahälla AIKDQ-    §F4.13.6.1


F11 Höjd
12 aug 
Emma Nordahl Vieira07Kongahälla AIK137   
Frida Svensson07Kongahälla AIK129   
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF125   
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS120   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK115   
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS105   
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK105   
Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF100   


F11 Längdzon
12 aug 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,20   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS4,14   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,02   
Ella Friberg07Lidköpings IS3,93   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg3,90   
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI3,89   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF3,73   
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK3,72   
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK3,56   
10 Hedda Rapp07Lidköpings IS3,54   
11 Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK3,52   
12 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI3,47   
13 Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS3,30   
14 Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF3,28   
15 Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF3,16   
16 Moa Larsson07Bohus IF3,14   
17 Edit Magnusson07Tingbergs AIS2,91   
18 Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK2,61   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF8,58   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg7,09   
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK6,79   
Hedda Rapp07Lidköpings IS6,37   
Astrid Milding07Trollhättan FIK6,10   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF5,84   
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF5,43   
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK3,66   


F11 Boll300 g
12 aug 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg31,66   
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF29,11   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS24,10   
Hedda Rapp07Lidköpings IS19,66   
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS16,98   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF15,65   


F10 60m
Finalheat 13,412 aug 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad 9.291   
Elsa Lipkin08IFK Kristinehamn 9.853   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg10.456   
Emma Kruuse08Bohus IF11.2112   
Caroline Jönsson08Bohus IF11.8614   

Finalheat 21,612 aug 
Alicia Daji Pettersson08IF Kville10.424   
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF10.527   
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK10.598   
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF11.2213   

Finalheat 3-0,912 aug 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 9.502   
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF10.445   
Ingrid Nordell08Bohus IF10.659   
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville10.8210   
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI10.9511   


F10 Häck 60m55 cm
Finalheat 11,112 aug 
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF11.923   
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF12.507   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg12.699   
Ingrid Nordell08Bohus IF13.4813   
Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville14.0615   

Finalheat 22,512 aug 
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer11.171   
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK11.984   
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF12.206   
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS13.1511   
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI13.6514   

Finalheat 31,412 aug 
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK11.762   
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK12.015   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville12.538   
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF13.0010   
Emma Kruuse08Bohus IF13.2712   
Caroline Jönsson08Bohus IF14.2516   


F10 Höjd
12 aug 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad123   
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville123   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville119   
Elsa Lipkin08IFK Kristinehamn119   
Alicia Daji Pettersson08IF Kville115   
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF105   
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK105   
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI100   
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK100   
10 Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK100   
11 Ingrid Nordell08Bohus IF100   
11 Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS100   
13 Emma Kruuse08Bohus IF90   
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IFX   
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIKX   


F10 Längdzon
12 aug 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad3,91   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK3,79   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg3,43   
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF3,38       3,20
Elsa Lipkin08IFK Kristinehamn3,38       3,05
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville3,29   
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK3,20   
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS3,16   
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK3,14   
10 Ingrid Nordell08Bohus IF3,09   
11 Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI2,89   
12 Lily Svanström08Bohus IF2,75       2,70
13 Emma Kruuse08Bohus IF2,75       2,68
14 Agnes Åberg08IF Kville2,73   
15 Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville2,67   
16 Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK2,58   
17 Caroline Jönsson08Bohus IF2,41   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Nathalie Wiman Ahlstedt08IF Göta Karlstad7,07   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg6,76   
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK6,12   
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK5,80   
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS5,06   
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK3,71   


F10 Boll150 g
12 aug 
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK27,98   
Moa Eiving08Åkersberga SK26,39   
Maja Liske08Kongahälla AIK20,14   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg19,77   
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK19,46   
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF17,70   
Elsa Lipkin08IFK Kristinehamn17,50   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville12,86   
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF11,80   
10 Thea Ahlberg08IF Kville10,88   


F9 60m
Finalheat 11,812 aug 
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK 9.822   
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg10.415   
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF10.416   
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF10.788   
Molly Jonsson09Bohus IF11.0511   
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK11.3814   

Finalheat 23,912 aug 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.661   
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS10.033   
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK10.134   
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg11.0310   
Lykke Nordgren09Bohus IF11.6315   
Melina Elkazovic09Bohus IF11.9116   

Finalheat 32,512 aug 
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10.787   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg10.869   
Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK11.3312   
Sigrid Andersson09Trollhättan FIK11.3613   
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF12.0517   
Lisa Hård09Bohus IF12.0918   


F9 Höjd
12 aug 
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK117   
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg109   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg100   
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF100   
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg100   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg95   
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF95   
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF80   
Lisa Hård09Bohus IF80   


F9 Längdzon
12 aug 
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK3,75   
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK3,58   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg3,57   
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg3,50   
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF3,27   
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS3,05   
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg3,00   
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF2,96   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF2,95   
10 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg2,80   
11 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK2,68   
12 Lisa Hård09Bohus IF2,57   
13 Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK2,47   
14 Lykke Nordgren09Bohus IF2,45   
15 Melina Elkazovic09Bohus IF2,41   
16 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF2,32   


F9 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS7,06   
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF5,84   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg5,79   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF5,32   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg4,66   
Emma Rogö09IFK Göteborg4,42   
Emma Ekberg09Sävedalens AIK3,94   
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg3,82   
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF3,09   


F9 Boll150 g
12 aug 
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS22,90   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg21,71   
Thalea S09Karlskoga FIF19,87   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF19,07   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg17,53   
Ellen Peterson09IFK Göteborg15,42   
Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK12,53   
Melina Elkazovic09Bohus IF10,57   
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF10,09   
10 Lykke Nordgren09Bohus IF8,43   


F8 60m
Finalheat 11,412 aug 
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg10.572   
Alva Åberg10Bohus IF11.498   
Stella Folkseger Dreikant10IF Rigor11.5811   
Greta Nordell10Bohus IF11.7512   
Lovisa Hagmar10Tingbergs AIS12.2215   
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIKej start-   

Finalheat 21,612 aug 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI10.151   
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS10.654   
Ester Viktorsson10Kongahälla AIK11.377   
Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF11.5310   
Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF12.0314   

Finalheat 32,412 aug 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.583   
Astrid Frick10Bohus IF11.325   
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS11.346   
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg11.509   
Emma Rödin10Bohus IF12.0213   


F8 Höjd
12 aug 
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS101   
Ester Viktorsson10Kongahälla AIK95   
Alva Åberg10Bohus IF95   
Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK90   
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg90   
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS85   
Greta Nordell10Bohus IF85   
Emma Rödin10Bohus IF75   


F8 Längdzon
12 aug 
Marika Söderlund Larsson10Stenungsunds FI3,53   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS3,24   
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS2,98   
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg2,89   
Ester Viktorsson10Kongahälla AIK2,77   
Stella Folkseger Dreikant10IF Rigor2,75   
Greta Nordell10Bohus IF2,59   
Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF2,58   
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS2,50   
10 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg2,46   
11 Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF2,44   
12 Emma Rödin10Bohus IF2,40   
13 Ester Frimannsson10Sävedalens AIK2,31   
14 Astrid Frick10Bohus IF2,24   


F8 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Alva Åberg10Bohus IF4,20   
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS4,13   
Ester Viktorsson10Kongahälla AIK4,11   
Elly Magnusson10Tingbergs AIS3,60   
Lykke Nyström10IFK Göteborg3,48   
Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF3,39   
Emma Rödin10Bohus IF2,99   
Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF2,79       2,76
Astrid Frick10Bohus IF2,79       2,67


F7 60m
Finalheat 11,912 aug 
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS11.853   
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF11.864   
Wilma Ström11Bohus IF11.885   
Karin Berntsson12Brattås CK12.438   
Felis Gustemo11Bohus IF14.1112   

Finalheat 21,012 aug 
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK10.821   
Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF12.286   
Aqleia S11Karlskoga FIF12.569   
Vera Hedgren11Bohus IF13.6010   

Finalheat 31,012 aug 
Elvira Von Brömsen11Bohus IF11.482   
Emma Karlsson Lopez11Mijas Atletismo12.357   
Ida Alenljung11Bohus IF13.7711   


F7 Höjd
12 aug 
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF85   
Elvira Von Brömsen11Bohus IF85   
Ida Alenljung11Bohus IF85   
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS75   
Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF75   
Karin Berntsson12Brattås CK75   
Emma Karlsson Lopez11Mijas Atletismo70   
Aqleia S11Karlskoga FIFX   


F7 Längdzon
12 aug 
Elvira Von Brömsen11Bohus IF3,03   
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK2,72   
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS2,63   
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF2,58   
Karin Berntsson12Brattås CK2,54   
Wilma Ström11Bohus IF2,39   
Aqleia S11Karlskoga FIF2,13   
Emma Karlsson Lopez11Mijas Atletismo2,12   
Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF2,05   
10 Vera Hedgren11Bohus IF1,77   
11 Felis Gustemo11Bohus IF1,74   


F7 Kula2.0 kg
12 aug 
Elvira Von Brömsen11Bohus IF3,18   
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF2,87   
Vera Hedgren11Bohus IF2,86   
Aqleia S11Karlskoga FIF2,76   
Felis Gustemo11Bohus IF2,69   
Nellie Eiving11Åkersberga SK2,48   
Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF2,31   


P13/P12 MK Häck 60m76 cm
1,912 aug 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF 9.90    P13 1:a
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 9.96   
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK10.51   
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske12.15   
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI14.91   


P13/P12 MK Längdzon
12 aug 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK5,111,4   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg4,831,6   
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske4,392,5       4,36 1,2
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI3,251,7   


P13/P12 MK Spjut400 g
12 aug 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK32,53   
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske29,40   
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI22,81   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg22,12   


P13/P12 MK Höjd
12 aug 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske145   
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK145   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg136   
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI118   


P13/P12 MK 600m
12 aug 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 1:44.02   
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske 1:52.17   
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 1:53.11   
Kasper Löfgren06Dals Södra FFI 2:21.64   


F13/F12 MK Häck 60m68 cm
1,812 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS10.67   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville10.72   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.73   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI11.12   

1,212 aug 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg10.54   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF11.31   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg12.66   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS12.75   


F13/F12 MK Höjd
12 aug 
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF145   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI142   
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS136   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville130   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF130   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg124   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS118   
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg118   


F13/F12 MK Spjut400 g
12 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS30,72   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF24,94   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville23,19   
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg20,06   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF20,04   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg18,89   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI16,52   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS14,63   


F13/F12 MK Längdzon
12 aug 
 Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI4,422,2       4,32 1,5
 Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg4,603,6       4,52 1,5
 Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville4,531,1   
 Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF4,290,6   
 Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS4,614,0       4,42 1,4
 Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS3,721,4   
 Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg4,280,5   
 Emma Wendel06Bohus IF4,242,4       4,15 0,3


F13/F12 MK 600m
12 aug 
Edvina Norberg05Ransäters AIS 1:57.12   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville 1:59.69   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF 2:03.37   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 2:03.50   
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 2:03.70   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS 2:04.51   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI 2:05.77   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF 2:08.16   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk