RESULTAT mellan 18 aug och 19 aug
Waplanspelen 2018-08-18/19
Krokoms Sportcenter
Trångsvikens IF
Uppdaterad: 2018-08-19 15:31
 
M 100m
1,418 aug 
 Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF Friidrott11.68


M 800m
-1,219 aug 
Emil Meijer91Trångsvikens IF 2:04.83M 1
Filip Fahlström99Timrå AIF 2:06.41P19 1
Andreas Roos96Trångsvikens IF 2:06.71M 2
Emanuel Westberg01Trångsvikens IF 2:11.36P17 1
Mustafa Maher94Trångsvikens IF 2:16.92M 3
Paul jonsson95Trångsvikens IF 2:18.61M 4
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF 2:28.47M 5
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF 2:52.87F15 1
Sandra Persson02Östersunds GIF Friidrott 2:57.05F17 1
10 Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF Friidrott 3:07.54P15 1


M 1609m
Final18 aug 
Emil Meijer91Trångsvikens IF4:31.64SR 4:14.4
Mustafa Maher94Trångsvikens IF4:58.93
Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF5:26.825:06.0


M 3000m
-1,619 aug 
Jesper Persson00Åsarna IK 9:46.95P19 1
Mustafa Maher94Trångsvikens IF10:02.97M 1
Emanuel Westberg01Trångsvikens IF10:03.74P17 1
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF11:14.80M 2


M Tresteg
18 aug 
Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF Friidrott13,62-042


M Spjut800 g
19 aug 
Daniel Harouky94Östersunds GIF Friidrott33,85


P17 1609m
Final18 aug 
Emanuel Westberg01Trångsvikens IF4:51.60


P15 80m
Final1,018 aug 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF Friidrott 9.98
Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF Friidrott10.27
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF Friidrott11.36
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF Friidrott11.52


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
-2,319 aug 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF Friidrott13.62
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF Friidrott15.30
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF Friidrott15.52
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF Friidrott18.56


P15 Höjd
18 aug 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF Friidrott164
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF Friidrott145


P15 Längd
19 aug 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF Friidrott5,40-1,5
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,460
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,151,3
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,600


P15 Tresteg
18 aug 
Aron Swartz04Östersunds GIF Friidrott11,54-0,45


P15 Kula4.0 kg
18 aug 
Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF Friidrott11,91
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF Friidrott7,11


P15 Spjut600 g
19 aug 
Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF Friidrott36,43


P13 60m
Final3,718 aug 
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF Friidrott 8.82
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott 9.18
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF 9.38
Lukas Björk06Östersunds GIF Friidrottej start
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF Friidrottej start


P13 600m
0,419 aug 
Lukas Björk06Östersunds GIF Friidrott 2:06.63
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF Friidrottej start


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-2,919 aug 
Ville Garvén05Östersunds GIF Friidrott12.41
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF12.91


P13 Höjd
18 aug 
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF136
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF Friidrott130
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott100


P13 Stav
19 aug 
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott220
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF180


P13 Längdzon
19 aug 
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,250,2
Ville Garvén05Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,200,0
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF4,030,5
Lukas Björk06Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,340,3


P13 Kula3.0 kg
18 aug 
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF Friidrott8,05
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF7,76
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott6,46


P13 Spjut
19 aug 
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF28,68
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF25,35
Ville Garvén05Östersunds GIF Friidrott25,03
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott21,06


P11 60m
Final2,118 aug 
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF 9.95
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF10.01
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF10.61


P11 Höjd
19 aug 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF129
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF126
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF105
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF100


P11 Längdzon
18 aug 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF3,92-0,25
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF3,68-0,03
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF3,41-1,00
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF3,400,61
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF3,19-0.69


P11 Kula2.0 kg
18 aug 
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF7,81
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF7,29
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF5,99
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF5,90


P11 Boll300 g
19 aug 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF26,60
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF21,31
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF18,45
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF17,38


P11 Slungboll
19 aug 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF23,71
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF18,00
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF15,77


P9 60m
Final3,218 aug 
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF Friidrott10.29
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF Friidrott10.62
Nils Von Krusenstjerna10Järvsö IF10.64
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF10.85
Arvid Grahn09Östersunds GIF Friidrott11.50


P9 400m
Final18 aug 
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF Friidrott 1:30.20
Nils Von Krusenstjerna10Järvsö IF 1:30.31
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF 1:31.65
Arvid Grahn09Östersunds GIF Friidrott 1:34.43
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF Friidrott 1:37.57


P9 Längd
18 aug 
Nils Von Krusenstjerna10Järvsö IF3,29-0,86
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,180,29
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF3,00-0,68
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF Friidrott2,76-0,07
Arvid Grahn09Östersunds GIF Friidrott2,680,06


P9 Boll
18 aug 
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF Friidrott24,87
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF Friidrott23,43
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF20,78
Arvid Grahn09Östersunds GIF Friidrott17,95
Nils Von Krusenstjerna10Järvsö IF17,49


K 1609m
Final18 aug 
Charlotta Linnell72FK Studenterna5:49.435:28.7


K 3000m
-1,619 aug 
Charlotta Linnell72FK Studenterna11:43.38


K Höjd
18 aug 
Stina Westin98Östersunds GIF Friidrott148


K Längd
19 aug 
Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,59-1,0


K Tresteg
18 aug 
Stina Westin98Östersunds GIF Friidrott10,49-0,37
Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF Friidrott10,30-1,33


F19 100m
Final1,418 aug 
Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott13,92


F19 Höjd
18 aug 
Sanna Pettersson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott164


F19 Längd
19 aug 
Karolina Svensson99Marieby GoIF5,65-0,7
Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,01-0,8


F19 Kula4.0 kg
18 aug 
Elin Backlund99Marieby GoIF11,73
Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott10,11


F19 Slägga
19 aug 
Maria Granrud Aune99Marieby GoIF44,35
Ida Forss99Marieby GoIF41,76


F19 Spjut
19 aug 
Fanny Jonsson99Östersunds GIF Friidrott27,17


F17 100m
Final1,418 aug 
Sandra Persson02Östersunds GIF Friidrott14,57
Klara Grönlund01Östersunds GIF Friidrott15,57


F17 1609m
Final18 aug 
Tilde Bångman01Trångsvikens IF5:22.00SR 5:00.7


F17 Höjd
18 aug 
Klara Grönlund01Östersunds GIF Friidrott135


F17 Längd
19 aug 
 Klara Grönlund01Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,020,2
 Sandra Persson02Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,12-0,7


F17 Tresteg
18 aug 
Klara Grönlund01Östersunds GIF Friidrott8,340,73
Sandra Persson02Östersunds GIF Friidrott8,04-0,04


F17 Kula3.0 kg
18 aug 
Sandra Berglund01Trångsvikens IF13,28
Lisa Ericsson01Trångsvikens IF10,95


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
18 aug 
Lisa Ericsson01Trångsvikens IF30,16
Sandra Berglund01Trångsvikens IF23,48


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
19 aug 
Klara Grönlund01Östersunds GIF Friidrott19,31


F17 Spjut500 g
19 aug 
Lisa Ericsson01Trångsvikens IF34,37
Nora Swartz01Östersunds GIF Friidrott32,40
Sandra Berglund01Trångsvikens IF26,38


F15 80m
1,418 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF11.22
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF11.66
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF11.75
Lovisa Liljekvist04Trångsvikens IF11.92


F15 1609m
Final18 aug 
Lina Hennings03Trångsvikens IF6:05.345:42.9
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF6:11.755:49.2
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF6:12.855:53.6


F15 Häck 80m
Final-0,219 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF13.76
Lovisa Liljekvist04Trångsvikens IF15.33
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IFej start


F15 Höjd
18 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF151
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF144
Lovisa Liljekvist04Trångsvikens IF110


F15 Stav
19 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF243


F15 Längd
19 aug 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF4,90-1,1
Lina Hennings03Trångsvikens IF4,69-0,7
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF4,290,6
Lovisa Liljekvist04Trångsvikens IF4,18-1,1


F15 Tresteg
18 aug 
Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF Friidrott9,671,0
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF9,25-1,18
Nina Lindholm03Trångsvikens IF8,720,18


F15 Kula3.0 kg
18 aug 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF9,82
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF9,10
Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF Friidrott9,00


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
18 aug 
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF30,52   0,00


F15 Spjut500 g
19 aug 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF32,30
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF26,45


F13 60m
Försök heat 12,818 aug 
Hanna Stenmark05Östersunds GIF Friidrott 8.87q
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 8.97q
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 9.25q
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF 9.35q
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF10.41

Försök heat 20,918 aug 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI 9.03q
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF Friidrott 9.32q
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF Friidrott 9.56q
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF 9.61q
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF 9.67

Final2,118 aug 
Hanna Stenmark05Östersunds GIF Friidrott 8.83
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 8.95
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI 9.10
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 9.20
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF Friidrott 9.29
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF 9.40
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF 9.66
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF Friidrott 9.76


F13 600m
Final19 aug 
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF2,00.821
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF2,06.942
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF2,18.273
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF2,25.414
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF Friidrottej start-


F13 Häck 60m11.34 kg
1,919 aug 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI12.06
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF12.19
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott12.44
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF Friidrott13.21
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF13.22
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF13.88
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF Friidrott14.73


F13 Höjd
18 aug 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF136
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF133
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF124
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI124
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF121
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF Friidrott121
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF110
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF105


F13 Stav
19 aug 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI215
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF190
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF180
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF170


F13 Längdzon
19 aug 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI4,40-0,4
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF4,200   4,17 0,0
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF4,20-1,8   4,10 0,7
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF4,18-04
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF4,090,5
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF3,94-0,7
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,851,0
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,640
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,591,2


F13 Kula2.0 kg
18 aug 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI8,80
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF8,70
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF8,62
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF Friidrott7,87
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF7,27
Ebba Hennings05Trångsvikens IF6,34
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF Friidrott6,13
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF4,69


F13 Spjut
19 aug 
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF25,93
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI25,18
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF22,13
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF20,97
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF Friidrott19,24
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF18,73
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF Friidrott13,11
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF12,90
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF Friidrott12,28
10 Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF9,93
11 Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF7,57


F11 60m
Final2,118 aug 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF 9.48
Ella Von Krusenstjerna07Järvsö IF 9.66
Elsa Tänglander07Östersunds GIF Friidrott 9.75
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF Friidrott 9.77
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF10.01
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF10.25
Elin Ax07Östersunds GIF Friidrott10.66

Final18 aug 


F11 600m
19 aug 
Elsa Tänglander07Östersunds GIF Friidrott 2:07.27
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF 2:12.16
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF 2:13.88
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF Friidrott 2:18.72
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 2:20.21
Molly Lewandowski08Östersunds GIF Friidrott2,21.54
Elin Ax07Östersunds GIF Friidrott 2:22.71


F11 Höjd
19 aug 
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF126
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF123
Molly Lewandowski08Östersunds GIF Friidrott115
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF115
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF Friidrott110
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF105
Elsa Tänglander07Östersunds GIF Friidrott105
Elin Ax07Östersunds GIF Friidrott100


F11 Längdzon
18 aug 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF4,210,97
Elsa Tänglander07Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,820,28
Ella Von Krusenstjerna07Järvsö IF3,720
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF3,650,6
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,510,1
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF3,22-3,28
Elin Ax07Östersunds GIF Friidrott3,051,39


F11 Kula2.0 kg
18 aug 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF8,03
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF7,90
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF Friidrott6,47
Ella Von Krusenstjerna07Järvsö IF6,34
Elsa Tänglander07Östersunds GIF Friidrott6,29
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF6,04
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF4,32
Elin Ax07Östersunds GIF Friidrott4,13


F11 Boll300 g
19 aug 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF29,15
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF27,82
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF23,61
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF Friidrott17,91
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF16,39
Caroline Andersson08Östersunds GIF Friidrott15,24


F11 Slungboll
19 aug 
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF27,04
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF20,52
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF20,38
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF Friidrott18,48


F9 60m
Finalheat 11,918 aug 
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF Friidrott10.272
Sara Bexelius09Östersunds GIF Friidrott10.513
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF Friidrott10.975
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF11.517
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF12.2510

Finalheat 26,318 aug 
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF10.101
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF Friidrott10.854
Tabata Daebel09Östersunds GIF Friidrott11.256
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF11.548
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF11.679


F9 400m
Final18 aug 
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF 1:24.73
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF Friidrott 1:29.79
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF Friidrott 1:30.29
Tabata Daebel09Östersunds GIF Friidrott 1:36.13
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF 1:38.46
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF 1:39.34
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF 1:40.04


F9 Längd
18 aug 
Felicia Johansson09Sollefteå GIF3,17-0,2
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF Friidrott2,990,26
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF Friidrott2,960   2,95 -0,2
Sara Bexelius09Östersunds GIF Friidrott2,960   2,71 -0,4
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF Friidrott2,680
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF2,630,16
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF2,580
Tabata Daebel09Östersunds GIF Friidrott2,50-0,02
Tova Lindholm11Trångsvikens IF2,29-1,36
10 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2,200
11 Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF2,150,6
12 Ebba Berglund09Trångsvikens IF2,100


F9 Boll150 g
18 aug 
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF Friidrott26,54
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF Friidrott17,57
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF16,27
Sara Bexelius09Östersunds GIF Friidrott15,03
Ebba Berglund09Trångsvikens IF13,33
Tabata Daebel09Östersunds GIF Friidrott12,83
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF Friidrott12,50
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF10,64
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF7,37
10 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF7,36



© Track & Field, Christer Falk