RESULTAT mellan 19 jan och 20 jan
Hissmoforsspelen 2019-01-19/20
Jämtkrafthallen
Trångsvikens IF
Uppdaterad: 2019-01-20 16:09
 
M 60m
Final19 jan 
Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF 7.61
Fredrik Wallin92Sundsvalls FI 8.40
Eirik Lindø94Stjördal FIK 8.81
Uno Niklasson44Trångsvikens IF10.05


M 200m
Finalheat 119 jan 
Johan Stenlund99Östersunds GIF24.831
Fredrik Wallin92Sundsvalls FI27.622

Finalheat 219 jan 
Eirik Lindø94Stjördal FIK28.333
Johan Norberg61Trångsvikens IF30.974


M 800m
Final20 jan 
Håkan Svedberg86Brunflo IF 2:26.79


M 3000m
Final19 jan 
David Sundström86Trångsvikens IF 9:45.63
Mustafa Maher94Trångsvikens IF 9:51.01
Pål Sæther86Rindal IL10:25.05
Timor Sandberg99Trångsvikens IF10:29.96
Magne Bergslid63Namsen FIF12:11.06


M22 Längd
20 jan 
Eirik Lindø94Stjördal FIK4,91


P19 60m
Final19 jan 
 Herman Olsbo01Östersunds GIF 7.84


P19 200m
Final19 jan 
Herman Olsbo01Östersunds GIF25.02


P17 60m
Final19 jan 
Vetle Ryan Hestvik03Namsen FIF 8.42
Tobias Devik03Namsen FIF 8.83


P17 1000m
Final20 jan 
Tobias Devik03Namsen FIF 3:14.53


P17 Kula5.0 kg
20 jan 
Vetle Ryan Hestvik03Namsen FIF10,83


P15 60m
Final19 jan 
Martin Abrahamsen04Namsen FIF 8.26
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF 8.39


P15 1000m
Final20 jan 
Emil Nordin05Trångsvikens IF 3:22.86


P15 Höjd
20 jan 
Emil Nordin05Trångsvikens IF129


P15 Längd
20 jan 
Martin Abrahamsen04Namsen FIF4,86
Emil Nordin05Trångsvikens IF3,77   0,00


P13 60m
Final19 jan 
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF 9.28
Gustaf Löfgren07Östersunds GIF 9.51
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF 9.82
Jørgen Myrvik Fiskvik07Namsen FIF10.24


P13 200m
Finalheat 119 jan 
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF32.031
Martin Leon Brandvik Aakervik06Namsen FIF34.384

Finalheat 219 jan 
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF33.062
Jørgen Myrvik Fiskvik07Namsen FIF33.653


P13 800m
Final20 jan 
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF 2:45.41
Martin Leon Brandvik Aakervik06Namsen FIF 2:55.95


P13 Höjd
20 jan 
Gustaf Löfgren07Östersunds GIF132
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF120
Kasper Johnsen06Namsen FIF110
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF110


P13 Längdzon
20 jan 
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF4,10
Kasper Johnsen06Namsen FIF3,89
Jonatan Höiem Flyckt07Östersunds GIF3,59
Martin Leon Brandvik Aakervik06Namsen FIF3,51
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF3,30


P13 Kula3.0 kg
19 jan 
Måns Eriksson06Trångsvikens IF8,29
Kasper Johnsen06Namsen FIF7,18


P11 60m
Försök heat 119 jan 
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF 9.66q
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF 9.77q
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF10.20q
Sigge Isberg09Trångsvikens IF10.30q
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF10.62
Liam Arvidsson09Östersunds GIF12.43

Försök heat 219 jan 
Emil Löfholm08Trångsvikens IF 9.74q
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF 9.99q
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF10.40
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF10.44
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF10.66
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF12.23

Final19 jan 
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF 9.45
Emil Löfholm08Trångsvikens IF 9.55
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF 9.66
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF 9.95
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF10.25
Sigge Isberg09Trångsvikens IF10.28


P11 400m
Final20 jan 
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF76.67
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF81.70
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF82.57
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF86.35
Ludvig Nordin09Trångsvikens IF90.20
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF96.25


P11 Höjd
19 jan 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF132
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF105
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF100
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF95
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF90
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIFX


P11 Längdzon
19 jan 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF3,93
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF3,54
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF3,46
Emil Löfholm08Trångsvikens IF3,43
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF3,33
Axel Huss09Östersunds GIF3,24
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF3,21
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF3,19
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF3,11
10 Sigge Isberg09Trångsvikens IF2,95
11 Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF2,52
12 Liam Arvidsson09Östersunds GIF2,35


P11 Kula2.0 kg
20 jan 
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF7,05
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF6,73
Arvid Hedman09Östersunds GIF6,30
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF5,58
Ludvig Nordin09Trångsvikens IF4,93
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF4,92
Sigge Isberg09Trångsvikens IF4,74
Ecke AxelssonTrångsvikens IF4,57
Liam Arvidsson09Östersunds GIF4,50


P9 60m
Försök heat 119 jan 
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF10.72q
Wille Andersson11Östersunds GIF11.96q
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12.01q
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF12.61

Försök heat 219 jan 
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF11.20q
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF11.74q
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12.60q
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF13.06
Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF13.94

Final19 jan 
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF10.84
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF11.08
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF11.65
Wille Andersson11Östersunds GIF11.98
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12.10
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12.38


P9 200m
Finalheat 119 jan 
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF45.185
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF45.926

Finalheat 219 jan 
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF37.591
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF44.594

Finalheat 319 jan 
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF40.332
Wille Andersson11Östersunds GIF41.043
Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF54.927


P9 Höjd
20 jan 
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF84
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF81
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF75
Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF70
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF70


P9 Längd
19 jan 
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF3,20
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF2,89
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF2,87
Wille Andersson11Östersunds GIF2,59
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,44
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,29
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF2,20
Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF1,80
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF1,75


P9 Kula1.0 kg
20 jan 
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF4,84
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF4,59
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF3,34
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF3,33
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,80
Felix Sjödin11Trångsvikens IF2,66


K 3000m
Final19 jan 
Anna Barkander82Trångsvikens IF12:21.61
Frida Lidén93Sockertoppen IF


K22 200m
Final19 jan 
Elin Backlund99Marieby GoIF27.42


K22 800m
Final20 jan 
Wilma Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF 2:15.93REK


K22 Kula
19 jan 
Elin Backlund99Marieby GoIF12,74
Lovisa Lägervik99Trångsvikens IF8,07


F19 Kula4.0 kg
20 jan 
Sandra Berglund01Trångsvikens IF11,33
Lisa Ericsson01Trångsvikens IF9,60


F17 Höjd
19 jan 
Frida Elise Havik03Namsen FIF143


F17 Längd
19 jan 


F17 Kula3.0 kg
20 jan 
Frida Elise Havik03Namsen FIF10,35


F15 60m
Försök heat 120 jan 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 8.52q
Caroline Larsen04Namsen FIF 8.71q
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF 8.88q
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF 9.12
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF 9.33
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF 9.44

Försök heat 220 jan 
Veslemøy Eidshaug Pedersen05Namsen FIF 8.68q
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF 8.82q
Hanna Stenmark05Östersunds GIF 8.98q
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF 9.32
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF 9.44
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF 9.78

Final20 jan 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 8.48
Veslemøy Eidshaug Pedersen05Namsen FIF 8.52
Caroline Larsen04Namsen FIF 8.75
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF 8.87
Hanna Stenmark05Östersunds GIF 8.91
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF 8.93


F15 200m
Final19 jan 
Inger Bergslid04Namsen FIF29.10 4
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF -


F15 1000m
Final20 jan 
Inger Bergslid04Namsen FIF 3:18.87
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF 3:47.61


F15 Höjd
19 jan 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF149
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF146
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF140
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF135
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF135
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF130
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF130


F15 Stav
19 jan 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF255
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF200
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF200
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF180
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF170
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF160


F15 Längd
20 jan 
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF4,81
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF4,77
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF4,63
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF4,21
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF4,12
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF4,02
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF3,96
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF3,95
Lovisa Liljeqvist04Trångsvikens IF3,72
10 Hanna Stenmark05Östersunds GIF3,37
11 Ella Green05Östersunds GIF3,20


F15 Kula3.0 kg
20 jan 
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF10,26
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF9,63
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF9,30
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF8,63
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF8,01
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF7,93
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF7,75
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF7,29
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF6,80
10 Ella Green05Östersunds GIF6,76


F13 60m
Försök heat 120 jan 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 8.84q
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF 9.08q
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF 9.64
Greta Hedman06Östersunds GIF 9.84

Försök heat 220 jan 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF 9.01q
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 9.20q
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF 9.22q
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF 9.38q

Final20 jan 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 8.92
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF 8.98
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF 9.07
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF 9.37
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF 9.47
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 9.53


F13 200m
Finalheat 119 jan 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF30.291
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF30.352
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF31.403

Finalheat 219 jan 
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF32.724
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF32.865
Minni Elise Brandvik Aakervik07Namsen FIF37.286


F13 800m
Final20 jan 
Greta Hedman06Östersunds GIF 2:51.83
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF 2:59.69
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF 3:01.67
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF 3:03.77
Minni Elise Brandvik Aakervik07Namsen FIF 3:10.20
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF 3:20.20


F13 Höjd
19 jan 
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF135
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF129
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF129
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF120
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF115
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF115
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF110


F13 Längdzon
20 jan 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF4,52
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF4,49
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF4,18
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF4,09
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF4,07
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF3,97
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF3,90
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF3,81
Greta Hedman06Östersunds GIF3,63
10 Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF3,39


F13 Kula2.0 kg
19 jan 
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF8,94
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF8,88   8,86
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF8,88   8,69
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF8,57
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF7,72
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF7,48
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF6,41
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF6,02


F11 60m
Försök heat 120 jan 
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF10.05q
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF10.35q
Marie Brecke08Namsen FIF11.18
Signe Essen09Östersunds GIF11.22
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF12.54

Försök heat 220 jan 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 9.51q
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF10.06q
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF10.82
Lykke Andersson09Trångsvikens IF10.93
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF11.06

Försök heat 320 jan 
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 9.75q
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF10.09q
Tiril Ryan Hestvik08Namsen FIF10.56
Ane Dahl08Namsen FIF11.18
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF11.75

Final20 jan 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF 9.61
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF 9.75
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF 9.85
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF 9.95
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF10.06
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF10.06


F11 400m
Finalheat 120 jan 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF78.302
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF79.363
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF84.835
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF93.406

Finalheat 220 jan 
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF77.631
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF83.914
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF95.357
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF101.888


F11 Höjd
19 jan 
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF116
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF113
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund110
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF105
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF105
Hanne Havik09Namsen FIF100
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF100
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF95
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF95
10 Signe Essen09Östersunds GIF80


F11 Längdzon
19 jan 
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF3,78
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF3,74
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund3,57
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF3,52
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF3,44
Tiril Ryan Hestvik08Namsen FIF3,40
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF3,29
Signe Essen09Östersunds GIF3,05
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF3,02
10 Marie Brecke08Namsen FIF2,92
11 Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF2,85
12 Ane Dahl08Namsen FIF2,74
13 Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF2,73
14 Lykke Andersson09Trångsvikens IF2,72
15 Hanne Havik09Namsen FIF2,47
16 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2,31


F11 Kula2.0 kg
19 jan 
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF6,15
Hanne Havik09Namsen FIF6,13
Tiril Ryan Hestvik08Namsen FIF5,69
Ane Dahl08Namsen FIF5,47
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF5,22
Marie Brecke08Namsen FIF5,18
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF5,05
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF5,00
Jennifer Texmo08IFK Strömsund4,35
10 Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF4,20
11 Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF3,70
12 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF3,12


F9 60m
Försök heat 120 jan 
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF10.93q
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF11.04q
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF11.12q
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF11.21q
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF11.22q

Försök heat 220 jan 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF10.99q
Hanna Tronde11Östersunds GIF12.34
Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF12.63
Joanna Slowinska11Östersunds GIF12.95
Ebba Andersson12Trångsvikens IF13.66

Final20 jan 
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF10.89
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF11.01
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF11.04
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF11.26
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF11.54
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF11.57


F9 200m
Finalheat 119 jan 
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF39.943
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF39.954
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF41.626

Finalheat 219 jan 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF39.792
Hanna Tronde11Östersunds GIF45.687
Joanna Slowinska11Östersunds GIF50.059

Finalheat 319 jan 
Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF46.688
Ebba Andersson12Trångsvikens IF50.8810

Finalheat 419 jan 
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF38.671
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF40.195


F9 Höjd
20 jan 
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF96
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF96
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF93
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF90
Hanna Tronde11Östersunds GIF75
Joanna Slowinska11Östersunds GIF75


F9 Längd
19 jan 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF2,92
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF2,88
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF2,75
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF2,71
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF2,68
Hanna Tronde11Östersunds GIF2,43
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF2,42
Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF2,30
Ebba Andersson12Trångsvikens IF2,13
10 Joanna Slowinska11Östersunds GIF2,01   0,00


F9 Kula2.0 kg
19 jan 
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF4,89
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF4,64
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF4,38
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF3,94
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF3,36
Hanna Tronde11Östersunds GIF3,18
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF3,13
Joanna Slowinska11Östersunds GIF2,89
Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF2,01



© Track & Field, Christer Falk