RESULTAT mellan 23 feb och 24 feb
Nordiska Ungdomsspelen 2019-02-23/24
Ås, Jämtkrafthallen
Östersunds GIF
Uppdaterad: 2019-02-25 15:28


 
P17 60m
Final23 feb 
Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå07.42   
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF07.48   
Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF07.61   
Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF07.82   
Isac Alfonso Juselius03IFK Umeå08.01   


P17 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF23.831   
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF24.012   
Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå24.033   

Finalheat 224 feb 
Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF24.724   
Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF25.385   
Isac Alfonso Juselius03IFK Umeå26.646   


P17 Häck 60m91 cm
Final24 feb 
Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF 8.36    Hallrekord
Hugo Wallberg03Östersunds GIF 9.04   
Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF 9.74   


P17 Höjd
24 feb 
Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå170   


P17 Längd
23 feb 
Vilmer Vännman03IFK Umeå5,52   


P17 Kula5.0 kg
24 feb 
Oscar Sederholm Hoff03Stjördal FIK13,79   
Adam Kraft03Östersunds GIF12,34   
Isac Alfonso Juselius03IFK Umeå10,52   
Arvid Hedin03Östersunds GIF10,49   


P15 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI07.86Q   
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI08.09q   
Felix Jousse04Sundsvalls FI08.36q   
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF08.50q   
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF08.52    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå07.97Q   
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF08.27q   
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF08.69    
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF08.88    
Leo Lindberg05Östersunds GIF09.44    

Final23 feb 
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI07.78   
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI07.96   
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå07.99   
Felix Jousse04Sundsvalls FI08.31   
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF08.34   
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF08.53   


P15 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI26.272   
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF28.025   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF28.817   

Finalheat 224 feb 
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI26.463   
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF28.216   

Finalheat 324 feb 
Julian Ferretti Horst05IFK Umeå26.161   
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF27.674   
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI29.848   


P15 800m
Final23 feb 
Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå2:25.76   
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF2:36.36   
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI2:37.21   
Leo Lindberg05Östersunds GIF2:57.27   

Final23 feb 


P15 Häck 60m84 cm
Final24 feb 
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF10.03   
Felix Jousse04Sundsvalls FI10.78   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF12.68   


P15 Höjd
24 feb 
Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå160   
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI157   
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI154   
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF148    1:0
Felix Jousse04Sundsvalls FI148    3:0


P15 Stav
23 feb 
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI320   
Jesper Unander04Sundsvalls FI240   
Felix Jousse04Sundsvalls FI240   


P15 Längd
23 feb 
Vidar Kempe04Sundsvalls FI5,50   
Christof Neib04Sundsvalls FI5,41   
Gustav Pettersson04Östersunds GIF5,00   
Elvis Ineland05IFK Umeå4,99   
Joel Odelberg04Sollefteå GIF4,64   
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF4,48   
Joar Modèn04Östersunds GIF4,39   
Albin Wikman04Östersunds GIF4,20   
Ville Garvén05Östersunds GIF3,85   


P15 Kula4.0 kg
24 feb 
Alvar Broth04Järvsö IF7,40   


P13 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI08.66Q   
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF08.74q   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF09.47    
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF09.80    
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF10.03    
Gustaf Löfgren07Östersunds GIFej start    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF08.33Q   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF08.98q   
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF09.04q   
Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF09.07q   
Edvin Käller07Järvsö IF09.17    
Gustav Nordin06Timrå AIF09.36    

Final23 feb 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF08.26   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI08.56   
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF08.70   
Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF09.05   
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF09.09   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF09.41   


P13 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI28.692   
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF30.023   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF35.437   

Finalheat 224 feb 
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF28.131   
Edvin Käller07Järvsö IF30.774   
Benjamin Sporre06Roma IFDQ-    Tjuvstart

Finalheat 324 feb 
Jack Holmberg06Danderyds SK31.635   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF31.706   


P13 800m
Final23 feb 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI2:39.19   
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF2:39.64   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF3:01.64   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF3:05.06   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF3:25.76   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 124 feb 
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF11.04Q   
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF11.06q   
Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF11.38q   
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIFej start    

Försök heat 224 feb 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI11.00Q   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF11.67q   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF13.39q   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIFej start    

Final24 feb 
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI10.65   
Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF10.84   
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF11.08   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF11.14   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF11.48   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF13.49   


P13 Höjd
23 feb 
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF150   
Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF143   
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF140   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI134   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF134   
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF128   
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF128   
Edvin Käller07Järvsö IF123   
Gustaf Löfgren07Östersunds GIF118   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF118   


P13 Stav
23 feb 
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF230   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF225   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF150   


P13 Längdzon
24 feb 
Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF4,76   
Viktor Jonsson06Östersunds GIF4,51   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI4,47   
Malte Lewandowski06Östersunds GIF4,30   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF3,86   
Edvin Käller07Järvsö IF3,82   
Anton Ringdahl 07Marieby GoIF3,70   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF3,68   
Filip Berglund07Trångsvikens IF3,40   
10 Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF3,18   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
24 feb 
Jacob Sederholm Hoff06Stjördal FIK11,50   
Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF9,83   
Leon Ölmerud Kjellman06Sundsvalls FI9,19   
Gustav Källström06Östersunds GIF8,62   
Simon Grahn06Östersunds GIF8,29   
Anton Persson06Östersunds GIF7,54   
Edvin Käller07Järvsö IF7,02   
Sam Rondung07Östersunds GIF6,89   


P11 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF09.82Q   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF10.41    
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF11.05    
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF12.05    
Liam Arvidsson09Östersunds GIF12.14    
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IFej start    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF09.05Q   
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF09.66q   
Pontus Johansson09IF Vingarna09.90q   
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF09.52q   
Ruben Kollberg09Östersunds GIF10.29q   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF10.30    

Final23 feb 
Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF09.04   
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF09.39   
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF09.63   
Pontus Johansson09IF Vingarna09.88   
Mark Karlberg08Trångsvikens IF10.02   
Ruben Kollberg09Östersunds GIF10.35   


P11 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF36.076   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF36.367   

Finalheat 224 feb 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF33.813   
Pontus Johansson09IF Vingarna34.884   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF37.908   

Finalheat 324 feb 
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF32.112   
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF34.945   
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF45.5511   

Finalheat 424 feb 
Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF30.971   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF38.399   
Liam Arvidsson09Östersunds GIF43.2810   


P11 Häck 60m76 cm
Final24 feb 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF12.23   
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF13.81   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF13.82   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF14.60   
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF17.97   
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IFbröt   


P11 Höjd
23 feb 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF133   
Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF118   
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF108   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF103   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF103   


P11 Längdzon
24 feb 
Edvin Andersson08Gefle IF4,18   
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF3,96   
Casper Runfors08Trångsvikens IF3,53   
Melker Israelsson08Trångsvikens IF3,25   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF3,23   
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF3,15   
Ruben Kollberg09Östersunds GIF3,12   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF3,04   
Pontus Johansson09IF Vingarna2,89   
10 Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF2,81   
11 Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF2,50   
12 Liam Arvidsson09Östersunds GIF2,39   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
23 feb 
Max Eriksson08Trångsvikens IF8,02   
Albin Björngard08Trångsvikens IF7,16   
Pontus Johansson09IF Vingarna7,10   
Nore Rondung09Östersunds GIF6,06   
Emil Löfholm08Trångsvikens IF5,93   
Måns Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF5,65   
Oskar Källström09Östersunds GIF5,00   
Liam Arvidsson09Östersunds GIF4,56   
Viggo Herkules09Östersunds GIF4,40   
10 Ruben Kollberg09Östersunds GIF4,20   


P9 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI 9.87Q   
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF11.50q   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF11.80q   
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF12.42    

Försök heat 224 feb 
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI10.28Q   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF10.81q   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF11.41q   
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF12.20    
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IFej start    

Final24 feb 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI 9.83   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI10.56   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF10.94   
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF11.32   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF11.85   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF11.94   


P9 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI34.041   
Ture Knutsson10Östersunds GIF38.337   
Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF43.7313   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI36.324   
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF42.5811   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Gustav Stattin Persson10Sundsvalls FI34.562   
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF35.323   
Vilhelm Gyllencreutz10Östersunds GIF41.9810   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF38.025   
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF38.096   
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF46.5614   

Finalheat 523 feb 
Gustav Wessbladh10Sundsvalls FI40.528   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF40.549   
Melwin Åsell10Östersunds GIF42.8612   


P9 Höjd
24 feb 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI112   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI106   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF94   
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF91   
David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF76   
Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF73   
Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IFX   


P9 Längd
23 feb 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI3,49   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI3,45   
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF3,28   
Gustav Stattin Persson10Sundsvalls FI3,20   
Ture Knutsson10Östersunds GIF2,89   
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF2,88   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF2,83   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF2,78   
Gustav Wessbladh10Sundsvalls FI2,68   
10 Melwin Åsell10Östersunds GIF2,45   
11 Otto Berglund11Trångsvikens IF2,38   
12 David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,35   
13 Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,11   
14 Vilhelm Gyllencreutz10Östersunds GIF2,09   
15 Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF1,84   


P9 Kula
23 feb 
Alfred Ene10Sundsvalls FI6,15   
Lucas Lopez10Sundsvalls FI5,54   
Melwin Åsell10Östersunds GIF5,42   
Ture Knutsson10Östersunds GIF5,07   
Gustav Stattin Persson10Sundsvalls FI4,60   
Theo Brink11Sollefteå GIF4,52   
Nils Forzelius10Trångsvikens IF4,50   
Mille Wallin11Trångsvikens IF3,78   
Ingemar Ulvenstam11Östersunds GIF3,66   
10 Gustav Wessbladh10Sundsvalls FI3,61   
11 Vilhelm Gyllencreutz10Östersunds GIF3,60   
12 David Fridh11Trångsvikens IF3,54   
13 Anton Vestin11Trångsvikens IF3,34   
14 Simon Fridh11Trångsvikens IF2,48   


F17 60m
Final23 feb 
Meja Lindberg03Östersunds GIF08.12   
Engla Grafström Andersson03Sundsvalls FI08.23   
Melissa Andersson02IFK Umeå08.94   


F17 200m
Final24 feb 
Melissa Andersson02IFK Umeå28.97   
Linn Hagervall03IFK Umeå29.45   
Elin Hammar03IFK Umeå29.99   


F17 800m
Final23 feb 
Elsa Palmgren03Sundsvalls FI2:21.70   
Linn Hagervall03IFK Umeå2:35.45   
Elin Hammar03IFK Umeå2:48.67   


F17 Höjd
24 feb 
Emilia Werner03Östersunds GIF148   


F15 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå08.19Q   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF08.59q   
Lovisa Liljekvist04Trångsvikens IF09.05q   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF09.19    
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF09.26    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF08.43Q   
Kerstin Rudolfsson05IFK Umeå08.80q   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI08.88q   
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF09.08    
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF09.14    
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF09.59    

Final23 feb 
Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå08.16   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF08.48   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF08.60   
Kerstin Rudolfsson05IFK Umeå08.88   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI08.96   
Lovisa Liljekvist04Trångsvikens IF09.03   


F15 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI30.363   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF32.346   

Finalheat 224 feb 
Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå27.421   
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIFbröt-   

Finalheat 324 feb 
Kerstin Rudolfsson05IFK Umeå29.132   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF31.084   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF31.695   


F15 800m
Final23 feb 
Kerstin Rudolfsson05IFK Umeå2:41.44   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF2:44.94   


F15 Häck 60m76 cm
Försök heat 124 feb 
Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå 9.38Q   
Kerstin Rudolfsson05IFK Umeå10.75q   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF11.25    
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF11.51    

Försök heat 224 feb 
Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF 9.29Q   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 9.59q   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF 9.95q   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI11.15q    11,144
Lovisa Liljekvist04Trångsvikens IF11.15     11,148

Final24 feb 
Stella Sällström04IFK Umeå 9.22    Hallrekord
Emma Nyman Wänseth04Östersunds GIF 9.34   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF 9.54   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF10.08   
Kerstin Rudolfsson05IFK Umeå10.64   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI11.29   


F15 Höjd
24 feb 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF154   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF151   
Linda Hedlund04Boden FI143    1:2
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF143    3:1
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF138    1:2
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF138    2:0
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF133   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI128   


F15 Stav
23 feb 
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF250   
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF210   
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF210   


F15 Längd
23 feb 
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF4,62   
Lovisa Blomqvist04Marieby GoIF4,60   
Kerstin Rudolfsson05IFK Umeå4,52   
Stina Ericsson05Trångsvikens IF4,32   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF4,21   
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF4,07   
Lovisa Liljekvist04Trångsvikens IF4,00   
Elsa Arnesson05Trångsvikens IF3,93   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI3,85   
10 Ella Green05Östersunds GIF3,81   
Kajsa Myhr05Marieby GoIF0,00    DNF


F15 Kula3.0 kg
24 feb 
Levina Ringdahl04Marieby GoIF10,02   
Olivia Kålen04Marieby GoIF9,96   
Linda Hedlund04Boden FI9,73   
Emelie Wikström04Marieby GoIF9,21   
Amanda Hedlund05Sundsvalls FI8,10   
Therese Silfver05Trångsvikens IF7,70   
Felicia Arvidsson05Östersunds GIF7,53   
Moa Blomgren05Östersunds GIF7,17   
Ella Green05Östersunds GIF6,47   


F13 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF08.47Q   
Tuva Steneberg06IFK Umeå08.70q   
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI08.75q   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF09.54    
Elise Hedlund06IFK Umeå09.88    
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF10.04    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna08.88Q   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF09.13q   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF09.30    
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI09.34    
Ella Von Krusenstjerna07Järvsö IF09.41    
Elvira Sporre07Roma IF09.46    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF08.97Q   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF09.06q   
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF09.07q   
Allis Forsgren06IFK Umeå09.38    
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF09.59    
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF09.72    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Hanna Urpiala Seeman06IFK Umeå08.31Q   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF08.61q   
Vera Lauri06IFK Umeå08.90q   
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF09.02q   
Maja Lodwika06IFK Umeå09.94    
Edith Jousse07Sundsvalls FI10.31    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Hanna Urpiala Seeman06IFK Umeå08.431   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF08.542   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF08.703   
Tuva Steneberg06IFK Umeå08.804   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF08.956   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna09.008   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Vera Lauri06IFK Umeå08.935   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF08.977   
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF09.079   
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF09.1610   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF09.1611   
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FIej start-   


F13 200m
Finalheat 124 feb 
Tuva Steneberg06IFK Umeå29.514   
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå30.509   
Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIF37.4422   

Finalheat 224 feb 
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF29.906   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF31.6312   

Finalheat 324 feb 
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF29.755   
Vera Lauri06IFK Umeå30.148   
Elvira Sporre07Roma IF32.5418   

Finalheat 424 feb 
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF31.5511   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF32.1415   

Finalheat 524 feb 
Hanna Urpiala Seeman06IFK Umeå28.182   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF31.9914   
Ella Von Krusenstjerna07Järvsö IF32.7519   

Finalheat 624 feb 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF28.161   
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF29.977   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna32.1916   

Finalheat 724 feb 
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF31.1510   
Allis Forsgren06IFK Umeå31.9713   
Elise Hedlund06IFK Umeå33.1721   

Finalheat 824 feb 
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF29.353   
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF32.4017   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI32.7519   


F13 800m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Allis Forsgren06IFK Umeå2:54.725   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF2:54.776   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF2:56.497   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna2:57.398   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF3:00.829   
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIFej start-   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå2:40.981   
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF2:42.842   
Vera Lauri06IFK Umeå2:44.513   
Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF2:45.504   
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF3:04.3910   
Elise Hedlund06IFK Umeåbröt-   
Elvira Sporre07Roma IFbröt-   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 124 feb 
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF10.56Q   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF11.04q   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF12.24    
Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF12.26    
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF12.49    
Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF13.50    

Försök heat 224 feb 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI10.39Q   
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF10.43q   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF10.60q   
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF10.87q   
Edith Jousse07Sundsvalls FI13.93    

Försök heat 324 feb 
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå10.48Q   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF10.79q   
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF11.57q   
Allis Forsgren06IFK Umeå12.03    
Elvira Sporre07Roma IF12.03    
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF12.04    

Försök heat 424 feb 
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI10.48Q   
Tuva Steneberg06IFK Umeå10.62q   
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF11.70q   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna12.01    
Lova Lindqvist06Östersunds GIF12.15    
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF12.83    

Final24 feb 
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå10.302   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF10.494   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI10.535    10,523
Tuva Steneberg06IFK Umeå10.536    10,529
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF11.0310   
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF11.2211   

Final24 feb 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI10.251   
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF10.413   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF10.587   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF10.738   
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF10.929   
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIFej start-   


F13 Höjd
23 feb 
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI146   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF143   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF134   
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF131   
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI131   
Elvira Sporre07Roma IF131   
Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna128   
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF128   
Tuva Steneberg06IFK Umeå128   
10 Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF123   
11 Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF123   
12 Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF123   
13 Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF118   
14 Edith Jousse07Sundsvalls FI103   


F13 Stav
23 feb 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI240   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF215   
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå205   
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF180   
Maja Lodwika06IFK Umeå180   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF170   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF150   
Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF150   
Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF150   
10 Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF140   


F13 Längdzon
24 feb 
Hanna Urpiala Seeman06IFK Umeå4,87   
Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF4,67   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF4,51   
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI4,44   
Tuva Steneberg06IFK Umeå4,36   
Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF4,26   
Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF4,25   
Iris Grimbert07IFK Umeå4,20   
Maya Marcusson06Trångsvikens IF4,15   
10 Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF4,11   
11 Lova Lindqvist06Östersunds GIF4,10   
12 Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF4,08   
13 Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF3,95   
14 Edda Brandt07Östersunds GIF3,90   
15 Kajsa Johansson06IF Vingarna3,87   
16 Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF3,82   
17 Thea Sörensen07Trångsvikens IF3,57   
18 Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF3,38   
19 Ella Von Krusenstjerna07Järvsö IF3,33   
20 Elvira Sporre07Roma IF3,01   
Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIFX   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
24 feb 
Tyra Öhman06Sundsvalls FI10,07   
Saga Brink07Sollefteå GIF9,50   
Hanna Urpiala Seeman06IFK Umeå9,28   
Felicia Wikström07Marieby GoIF9,23   
Amanda Karlsson06Östersunds GIF8,92   
Tova Björngard06Trångsvikens IF8,62   
Alva Åkesson06Sundsvalls FI8,26   
Elvira Sporre07Roma IF7,95   
Stella Lundström07Östersunds GIF7,37   
10 Edda Brandt07Östersunds GIF7,22   
11 Lovisa Ulvenstam06Östersunds GIF7,19       6,80 6.49
12 Alma Grundström07Östersunds GIF7,19       6,80 6.27
13 Ida Svedberg06Trångsvikens IF7,15   
14 Ella Von Krusenstjerna07Järvsö IF6,97   
15 Klara Huczkowsky06Östersunds GIF6,82   
16 Anja Holmgren06Östersunds GIF6,32   
17 Agnes Degermark06Trångsvikens IF6,02   
18 Emma Flinkberg06Trångsvikens IF5,67   
19 Hannah Eriksson07Sollefteå GIF5,37   


F11 60m
Försök heat 123 feb 
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF9.51Q   
Isabelle Olsson09IF Vingarna10.04q   
Mille Höve Ödegaard08Strindheim IL10.11q   
Linnea Nordin08Timrå AIF10.40    
Jolie Birkl09Trångsvikens IF11.60    
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF11.19    

Försök heat 223 feb 
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF9.67Q   
Molly Lewandowski08Östersunds GIF9.83q   
Anna Maria Käller09Järvsö IF9.97q   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF10.04q   
Cecilia Degermark08Trångsvikens IF11.30    
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF11.78    

Försök heat 323 feb 
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI9.45Q   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF9.71q   
Ellen Broman09Timrå AIF10.05q   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF10.27    
Edith Östlin08Timrå AIF10.62    

Försök heat 423 feb 
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF9.37Q   
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF9.98q   
Ellen Lundgren09Östersunds GIF10.29    
Ida Markström Leek09Sundsvalls FI10.70    
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF11.64    

Finalheat 123 feb 
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF09.301   
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF09.362   
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI09.633   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF09.664   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF09.795   
Molly Lewandowski08Östersunds GIF09.856   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Anna Maria Käller09Järvsö IF09.917   
Isabelle Olsson09IF Vingarna09.988   
Ellen Broman09Timrå AIF10.039   
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF10.0910   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF10.1511   
Mille Höve Ödegaard08Strindheim IL10.2112   


F11 200m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF32.242   
Anna Maria Käller09Järvsö IF32.824   
Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF42.1917   

Försök heat 224 feb 
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF32.503   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF34.5711   
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF44.4018   

Försök heat 324 feb 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF33.746   
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF34.4210   
Cecilia Degermark08Trångsvikens IF40.1215   

Försök heat 424 feb 
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI31.881   
Ellen Lundgren09Östersunds GIF36.8714   
Jolie Birkl09Trångsvikens IF40.9616   

Försök heat 524 feb 
Molly Lewandowski08Östersunds GIF33.937   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF34.258   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF36.4213   

Försök heat 624 feb 
Isabelle Olsson09IF Vingarna33.245   
Tyra Finke08Trångsvikens IF34.389   
Ida Markström Leek09Sundsvalls FI36.4012   


F11 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 124 feb 
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF12.12Q   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF12.32q   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF12.39q   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF12.87q   
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF13.40    

Försök heat 224 feb 
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF13.13Q   
Anna Maria Käller09Järvsö IF13.19q   
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI13.27    
Ellen Lundgren09Östersunds GIF14.87    
Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF15.81    
Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF18.31    

Final24 feb 
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF11.92   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF12.26   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF12.31   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF12.73   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF13.16   
Anna Maria Käller09Järvsö IF13.28   


F11 Höjd
23 feb 
Molly Lewandowski08Östersunds GIF121   
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF118   
Linnea Nordin08Timrå AIF118   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF113   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF113   
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI113   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF113   
Isabelle Olsson09IF Vingarna108   
Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF108   
10 Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF103   
11 Anna Maria Käller09Järvsö IF98   
12 Ellen Lundgren09Östersunds GIF98   
13 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF98   
14 Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF98   
15 Jolie Birkl09Trångsvikens IF93   


F11 Längdzon
24 feb 
Ella Östblom08Gefle IF4,12   
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI3,96   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF3,71   
Isabelle Olsson09IF Vingarna3,56   
Ellen Broman09Timrå AIF3,50   
Molly Lewandowski08Östersunds GIF3,47   
Sophie Grahn08Östersunds GIF3,45   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF3,29   
Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF3,19   
10 Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF3,15   
11 Milya Marcusson09Trångsvikens IF3,11   
12 Edith Östlin08Timrå AIF3,08   
13 Ida Markström Leek09Sundsvalls FI3,01   
14 Anna Maria Käller09Järvsö IF2,98   
15 Ellen Lundgren09Östersunds GIF2,95   
16 Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF2,76   
17 Cecilia Degermark08Trångsvikens IF2,64   
18 Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF2,43   
19 Jolie Birkl09Trångsvikens IF2,39   
20 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2,32   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
23 feb 
Julia Blomgren08Östersunds GIF7,52   
Ellen Broman09Timrå AIF6,12   
Alma Hammarström08Sundsvalls FI6,09   
Carla Ulvenstam08Östersunds GIF5,80   
Wilma Huczkowsky09Östersunds GIF5,70   
Ida Markström Leek09Sundsvalls FI5,45   
Moa Svedberg08Trångsvikens IF5,39   
Cecilia Degermark08Trångsvikens IF5,22   
Molly Lewandowski08Östersunds GIF5,08   
10 Isabelle Olsson09IF Vingarna4,80   
11 Mira Cedervall09Östersunds GIF4,73   
12 Ebba Einarsson09Östersunds GIF4,72   
13 Ellen Lundgren09Östersunds GIF4,30   
14 Joline Fridh09Trångsvikens IF4,29   
15 Jolie Birkl09Trångsvikens IF4,10   
16 Lisa Flinkberg09Trångsvikens IF2,97   


F9 60m
Försök heat 124 feb 
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF10.83Q   
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF11.33    
Elin Holmström Wersen10Sundsvalls FI12.42    
Astrid Hammarström11Sundsvalls FI12.68    
Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF14.98    

Försök heat 224 feb 
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF11.15Q   
Rebecka Erlandsson10Trångsvikens IF11.18    
Sigrid Sporre12Roma IF11.49    
Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF12.26    
Elsa Andersson10Gefle IFej start    

Försök heat 324 feb 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF10.44Q   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI10.81q   
Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF10.83q   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI10.88    
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF11.54    

Försök heat 424 feb 
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF10.84Q   
Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI10.85    
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF11.62    
Jill Sellstedt10Sundsvalls FI11.89    

Final24 feb 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF10.23   
Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF10.47   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI10.61   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF10.80   
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF10.87    10,863
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF10.87    10,867


F9 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF37.152   
Sigrid Sporre12Roma IF43.128   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI36.311   
Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF39.516   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIFej start-   

Finalheat 323 feb 
Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF38.023   
Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF43.409   

Finalheat 423 feb 
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF39.095   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF39.577   
Jill Sellstedt10Sundsvalls FI43.4210   

Finalheat 523 feb 
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI38.424   
Elin Holmström Wersen10Sundsvalls FI44.2111   
Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FIej start-   


F9 Höjd
24 feb 
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF111    2:1
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI111    3:2
Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF111    3:3
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF98    2:1
Sigrid Sporre12Roma IF98    2:2
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI98    3:1
Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI93   
Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF88   
Elin Holmström Wersen10Sundsvalls FI83    1:0
Jill Sellstedt10Sundsvalls FI83    1:0
11 Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF83    2:0


F9 Längd
23 feb 
Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF3,59   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI3,36   
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF2,93   
Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI2,79   
Rebecka Erlandsson10Trångsvikens IF2,78       2,67
Astrid Östblom12Gefle IF2,78       2,61
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF2,77   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF2,71       2,52
Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF2,71       2,60
10 Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI2,65   
11 Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF2,62   
12 Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF2,42   
13 Jill Sellstedt10Sundsvalls FI2,36   
14 Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF2,34   
15 Sigrid Sporre12Roma IF2,33   
16 Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF2,20   
17 Elin Holmström Wersen10Sundsvalls FI2,15   
18 Astrid Hammarström11Sundsvalls FI1,79   


F9 Kula
23 feb 
Elsa Andersson10Gefle IF4,96   
Vera Norberg10Sundsvalls FI4,62   
Moa Degermark10Trångsvikens IF4,42   
Juni Kålen12Marieby GoIF4,28   
Ebba Eriksson10Sollefteå GIF4,18   
Meja Cedervall10Östersunds GIF4,06   
Maja Ene10Sundsvalls FI3,93   
Julia Rödin11Östersunds GIF3,89   
Jill Sellstedt10Sundsvalls FI3,77   
10 Siri Herkules10Östersunds GIF3,71   
11 Elin Holmström Wersen10Sundsvalls FI3,45   
12 Ella Åkesson10Sundsvalls FI3,43   
13 Sigrid Sporre12Roma IF3,32   
14 Agnes Israelsson10Trångsvikens IF3,02   
15 Maja Eriksson11Trångsvikens IF2,99   
16 Tindra Zetterström12Trångsvikens IF2,02   


P17 4 x 200m
Final23 feb 
ÖGIF P17Meja Lindberg
Adam Kraft
Hugo Wallberg
Arvid Hedin

1:40.40   


P15 4 x 200m
Final23 feb 
Sundsvalls FI, 1 P15Vidar Kempe
Felix Jousse
Jesper Unader
Christof Nieb

1:53.29   
ÖGIF P15Joar Modén
Ella Gren
Albin Wikman
Gustaf Pettersson

2:00.06   


P13 4 x 200m
Final24 feb 
ÖGIF P13 Anton Persson
Sam Rondung
Simon Grahn
Gustav Källström

2:04.39   


P11 4 x 200m
Final23 feb 
Trångsvikens IF, 1 Max Eriksson
Kasper Rundfors
Albin Björngard
Nils Forzelius

2:15.891   
ÖGIF P11Nore Rondung
Liam Arvidsson
Ruben Kållberg
Viggo Hjortsberg

2:46.473   

Final23 feb 
Trångsvikens IF P11 lag 2Mark Karlberg
Måns Marcusson
Emil Löfholm
Mille Wallin

2:20.152   


F15 4 x 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
IFK Umeå F15Hanna Urpiala Seeman
Tuva Stenberg
Vera Lauri
Kerstin Rudolfsson

1:55.742   
Sundsvalls FI 1 Amanda Hedlund
Edith Jousse
Alva Åkesson
Tyra Öhman

2:08.874   

Finalheat 223 feb 
Marieby GIF F15Lovisa Blomqvist
Levina Ringdal
Kajsa Myhr
Olivia Kålen

1:55.231   
Trångsvikens IF, 1 F15Therese Silfver
Elsa Arnesson
Lovisa Liljeqvist
Stina Ericsson

2:03.963   


F13 4 x 200m
23 feb 
IFK Umeå F13Elise Hedlund
Allis Forsgren
Iris Grimbert
Hanna Urpiala Seeman

1:59.991   
Trångsvikens IF F13 lag 1Kajsa Johansson
Ida Svedberg
Emma Flinkberg
Tea Sörensen

2:02.973   

23 feb 
ÖGIF F13Lovisa Ulvenstam
Stella Lundström
Elvira Sporre
Klara Huskowski

2:02.812   
Trångsvikens IF F 13 lag 2Tova Bjönrgard
Agnes Degermark
Ella Von Krusentjerna
Maya Marcusson

DQ-   


F11 4 x 200m
Finalheat 123 feb 
Trångsvikens IF F11 lag 1Moa Svedberg
Lisa Flinkberg
Cecilia Degermark
Milya Marcusson

2:26.653   
ÖGIF F11 lag 2Ebba Einarsson
Wilma Huskowski
Ellen Broman
Mira Cedervall

2:31.494   

Finalheat 223 feb 
ÖGIF F11Julia Blomqvist
Molly Levandowski
Carla Ulvenstam
Sofie Gran

2:14.441   
Trångsvikens IF F11 lag 2Maja Wallin
Joline Frid
Joli Birkl
Hanna Oskarsson

2:26.582   


P9 4 x 200m
Final24 feb 
Sundsvall P9 Maja Ene
Lucas Lopez
Vera Norberg
Alfred Ene

2:30.09   
Trångsviken P9 Simon Fridh
Anton Vestin
David Fridh
Mille Walin

2:51.66   


F9 4 x 200m
Final24 feb 
Trångsviken 2 F9 MixRebecka Erlandsson
Sigrid Sporre, Roma IF
Ebba Eriksson, Sollefteå GIF
Maja Eriksson

2:38.033   
Sundsvall F9 Elin Holmström Wersén
Maja Ene
Jill Sellstedt
Ella Åkesson

2:40.411   

Final24 feb 
Trångsviken 1 F9 MixAgnes Israelsson
Astrid Östblom, Gefle IF
Elsa Andersson, Gefle IF
Tindra Zetterström

2:34.362   
ÖGIF F9 mix Meja Cedervall
Julia Rödin
Siri Herkules
Moa Degermark, Trångsvikens IF

2:33.351   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk