RESULTAT
Kvilles Vårtävling 2019-05-11
Göteborg, Slottsskogsvallen
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2019-05-11 15:33


 
M 300m
Finalheat 111 maj 
Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK34.081    sb   
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK34.722       
Jacob Helsing00IK Orient36.234       
Aaron Ladestam00IFK Göteborg36.515       
Samuel Andreasson99IFK Göteborg36.546       
Erik Pålsson01IFK Göteborg36.577       
Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK38.218       
Robin Noping96IF Kville41.159       

Finalheat 211 maj 
Benjamin Fischer91SV 1899 Langensteinbach36.113       


M 5000m
Final11 maj 
Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö14:37.75       
Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK14:43.59       
Jonathan Weichbrodt94Mölndals AIK15:16.65       
Mohamed Nuur99Örgryte IS15:25.20       
Abdinor Aden00IFK Växjö16:36.95       


M Höjd
11 maj 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville192       
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK188       

170175180184188192195
M.Manneoooxooxxx
F.Steeneoooooxoxxx


M Längd
11 maj 
Hampus Helamb01Ullevi FK6,18       
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK6,16       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Helamb6,182,65,970,7X1,36,123,2--
F.Chidison5,893,95,891,55,90-0,16,162,5--


M Spjut800 g
11 maj 
Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad67,11       
Esa Hiltunen96Ullevi FK57,95       
Tomas Lundberg95IFK Lidingö49,48       
William Lanndalen01IF Kville48,93       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
J.Eriksson64,3465,8561,2764,0467,1162,63
W.Lanndalen44,1148,2748,1548,9343,25X
E.Hiltunen55,7054,4757,95X55,9455,02
T.Lundberg47,0746,8849,4849,33XX


P19 Kula6.0 kg
11 maj 
Simon Lanngren00Sävedalens AIK15,67       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Lanngren15,3815,6715,27XXX


P17 100m
Försök heat 1-2,511 maj 
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK11.38q        ut
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg11.89q    sb   
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient13.01q       
Frank Nissen03IF Kville13.08q       
Filip Wicklund02IF Kville13.44q       

Försök heat 2-0,311 maj 
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK11.69q       
Lucas Bolin01Ullevi FK11.74q        ut
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville11.77q       
Favour Chidison01Ullevi FK11.78q        ut
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor12.26q       
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborg12.28q       

Final-0,811 maj 
Rafael Tejada De Leon02Ullevi FK11.66       
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville11.69       
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg11.81       
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor12.68       
Frank Nissen03IF Kville12.92       
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orientej start       
Nicholas Thoong03IFK Göteborgej start       
Filip Wicklund02IF Kvilleej start       


P17 800m
Finalheat 111 maj 
Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK 1:54.50-        ut
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK 1:54.68-        ut
Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK 1:59.97-        ut
Jens Petrusson94Ullevi FK 2:00.93-        ut
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF 2:01.551       
Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK 2:04.582       
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK 2:05.174       
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK 2:12.308       

Finalheat 211 maj 
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK 2:04.943       
Rasmus Haak03Stenungsunds FI 2:05.775       
Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK 2:08.246       
Milan Frenay03Halden IL 2:08.617       
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI 2:12.559       
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK 2:16.6910       


P17 Höjd
11 maj 
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg167    sb   

159163167170
L.Lorentzonooxoxxx


P17 Längd
11 maj 
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville6,11       
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK6,05       
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK5,99       
Fabian Steene03IF Kville5,91       
Lucas Lorentzon03IFK Göteborg5,89       
Frank Nissen03IF Kville5,49       
Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK5,39       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Steene5,72-1,8X0,05,911,2
V.Hering5,861,25,940,05,841,35,88-0,16,051,1-
F.NissenX-0,2X-1,05,490,0X-0,65,310,0X0,1
O.Glans5,010,05,390,0X0,1-3,382,75,030,0
J.Hellström5,961,84,290,04,260,05,18-1,15,99-2,4-
L.Lorentzon5,892,75,671,65,420,15,602,55,600,05,271,9
F.Grund5,900,1X-0,26,042,56,110,0--


P17 Kula5.0 kg
11 maj 
Fabian Steene03IF Kville13,17       
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville13,14       
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad12,18       
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor11,45       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.BergenhemXX11,6110,9512,18
F.Grund12,0312,4213,0412,9113,1412,24
W.Öhman9,8310,5811,4510,7510,2310,75
F.Steene12,1912,95XX13,1712,35


P17 Spjut700 g
11 maj 
Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK48,01       
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville44,64       
Fabian Steene03IF Kville44,23       
Rasmus Samuelsson02Ullevi FK41,88       
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad39,45       
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor35,13       
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor20,12       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.GrundXX41,1344,6437,3142,49
P.SvenssonX35,1332,96X30,1731,14
A.Bergenhem36,43XX35,8832,4639,45
F.SteeneX40,3944,23XX39,10
W.ÖhmanXXX19,8620,12X
J.Rahm46,2148,01X44,5542,6042,43
R.Samuelsson39,9541,8839,3141,1439,0735,24


P15 80m
Final-2,711 maj 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS 9.76       
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg10.08       
Felix Steene04IF Kville10.18       
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK10.20       
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK10.57       
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK10.62       
Philip Frick04Örgryte IS10.97       
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS11.17       


P15 800m
Final11 maj 
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK 2:06.40       
Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg 2:07.22       
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg 2:07.98       
Philip Frick04Örgryte IS 2:13.55       
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer 2:16.81        P14 1:a
Isak Anderberg04Mölndals AIK 2:17.05       
Martin Jarlbäck04Mölndals AIK 2:17.79       
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK 2:19.51        P14 2:a
Lion Frenay05Halden IL 2:23.05        P14 3:a
10 Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS 2:23.09       
11 Simon Sahlström04IF Rigor 2:26.95       
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte ISej start       


P15 Höjd
11 maj 
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK167       
Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK159       

145150155159163167170
J.Lundqvist--oxxooxoxxx
V.Henrikssonoxooxxoxxx


P15 Längd
11 maj 
Johannes Lundqvist04Ullevi FK5,33       
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK5,24       
Anthon Bokelund Singh04IFK Göteborg4,49       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
V.Andersson5,140,85,241,35,141,7X1,74,852,7X1,2
J.LundqvistX-1,3X-0,95,331,54,830,0X2,6X0,9
A.Bokelund Singh4,330,94,37-0,84,470,14,490,04,411,14,400,3


P15 Kula4.0 kg
11 maj 
Felix Steene04IF Kville12,34       
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS11,84       
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad11,07       
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS9,89       
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS9,12       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Steene12,2412,1911,8911,9712,1912,34
A.Apelgrim7,618,918,048,848,369,12
F.Sundin-9,5310,4011,0511,0710,83
W.KindbomXX11,8410,9810,9311,48
E.Gustavsson9,689,89XX8,94X


P15 Spjut600 g
11 maj 
Filip Sundin04IF Göta Karlstad48,14       
Felix Steene04IF Kville36,38       
William Kindbom04Örgryte IS28,96       
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS28,66       
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS18,56       
Oden Grahm Goles04IFK Göteborg18,03       
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS17,06       
Philip Frick04Örgryte IS14,04       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Grahm Goles15,5918,0317,92---
A.ApelgrimX28,6621,3725,97X-
F.SteeneX36,38XX--
W.Kindbom28,9627,1423,1928,5528,55-
F.Sundin45,9643,2046,3948,1445,3243,61
P.Frick14,0411,3712,21---
A.Hagstedt16,4017,0616,36---
E.GustavssonX18,5615,90XXX


P14 80m
Final0,411 maj 
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK 9.90       
Ludvig Iveroth05IF Kville10.08       
Filip Nesser05Mölndals AIK10.51       
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville10.56       
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK10.72       
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK11.57       


P14 Höjd
11 maj 
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK155       
Filip Klaassen05IF Kville135       

135140145150155159
F.Klaassenxoxxx
O.Jacobssonoooxoxxoxxx


P14 Längd
11 maj 
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK4,74       
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville4,67       
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK4,59       
Noah Staaf05Mölndals AIK4,36       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.Jacobsson4,590,04,580,14,490,62,900,74,520,34,28-0,6
G.Torgersson4,640,04,591,74,670,04,480,04,470,94,56-0,9
N.StaafX1,1X2,0X1,54,361,8X2,73,890,0
M.Johansson4,742,04,36-0,64,611,04,350,04,651,9X0,6


P14 Kula4.0 kg
11 maj 
David Thilén05IF Kville10,58       
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville9,14       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
D.Thilén10,58X9,69XX9,62
G.Torgersson8,408,638,208,35-9,14


P14 Spjut600 g
11 maj 
Leon Bodén05Motala AIF44,22       
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK32,66       
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville32,20       
David Thilén05IF Kville32,00       
Olle Jacobsson05Istrums SK30,53       
André Samrin Ribeiro05Örgryte IS23,43       
Anton Matte05Örgryte IS16,16       
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS15,41       
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS9,66       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
G.Torgersson32,0326,0830,7322,1425,4432,20
B.KamijoX32,6630,92X31,6631,51
L.Bodén40,4044,2241,52XX42,32
D.ThilénX24,7932,00X26,86X
A.MatteX16,1613,03XXX
A.Samrin Ribeiro19,04XX18,6218,4823,43
J.EllisonX14,0815,4111,60X15,15
A.FyhrXX9,66
O.Jacobsson27,3330,53X25,7429,23X


K 300m
Final11 maj 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK41.76       
Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI43.06       
Hilda Johnsson02IF Kville45.38       
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg46.43       
Eleonora Piga05IFK Göteborg48.69       


K 5000m
Final11 maj 
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK16:40.78       
Tessa Frenay96Halden IL17:09.79       
Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK17:25.41       
Almida Thörjesson01Kyrkhults SK18:07.08       


K Höjd
11 maj 
Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville159       
Ida Björndal01IF Kville150       
Stina Jacobson00Istrums SK145       

140145150155159163
S.Jacobsonooxxx
I.Björndal-oxxoxxx
H.Gyldén--oooxxx


K Längd
11 maj 
Elin Larsson94IFK Halmstad6,16       
Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK5,90       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.LarssonX2,25,870,86,041,96,060,05,911,46,160,0
I.Nilsson5,812,95,720,0X0,75,800,05,902,15,852,4


K Kula4.0 kg
11 maj 
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14,57       
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK13,23       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Nilsson14,42X13,30X14,1614,57
M.Klaup12,7113,1513,23X12,8412,48


K Spjut600 g
11 maj 
Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK53,32       
Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad48,72       
Tilde Johansson01Falkenbergs IK37,75       
Stina Jacobson00Istrums SK34,58       
Alma Kilpeläinen99Ljungby FIK34,03       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
T.JohanssonX37,7534,03X29,01-
M.Klaup49,4850,5352,90XX53,32
C.Näslund48,7247,5047,9847,54X48,58
A.Kilpeläinen34,0329,23X31,29XX
S.Jacobson33,85X33,4034,58--


F17 100m
Final0,011 maj 
Ellen Blackenfelt02IF Kville13.65       
Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS13.82       
Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville14.17       
Emilia Lönnqvist02IF Kville14.28       
Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville14.51       


F17 800m
Final11 maj 
Julia Svennblad03Bohus IF 2:14.47       
Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIK 2:22.83       
Maja Ottosson02Mölndals AIK 2:31.30       
Wilma Holmén03Mölndals AIK 2:32.70       
Julia Törnblad97Mölndals AIK 2:32.88        ut
Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK 2:33.63       


F17 Längd
11 maj 
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,16       
Mimmi Sebestyèn03Örgryte IS4,63       
Tilda Steen Svensson03IF Kville4,59       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Pettersson5,072,64,73-1,34,840,05,160,8X1,74,69-1,1
T.Steen Svensson4,591,44,430,04,400,04,28-0,4X3,84,300,0
M.Sebestyèn4,630,84,631,24,38-1,04,390,94,360,34,272,3


F17 Kula3.0 kg
11 maj 
Nicole Dinu03IF Kville11,51       
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg11,26       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Dinu11,1611,5111,0411,0410,8511,17
L.Persson10,95X-11,2611,1710,64


F17 Spjut500 g
11 maj 
Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK33,84       
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg33,23       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Wikell32,9233,8433,7029,7833,69X
L.Persson30,32X33,2331,10X30,90


F15 80m
Försök heat 1-1,011 maj 
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg10.77q       
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK11.59q       
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS11.85q       
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS11.96q       
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS12.32q       
Josephine Källvik04Örgryte IS12.79        
Celine Lima04Ullevi FKej start        

Försök heat 2-0,811 maj 
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS10.60q       
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg10.61q       
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS11.12q       
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS12.48        
Thea Meijner04Örgryte IS13.12        
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FKej start        

Final-0,111 maj 
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS10.59       
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK11.55       
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS11.88       
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS12.19       
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS12.38       
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborgbröt       
Liv Backman04Örgryte ISej start       
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborgej start       


F15 800m
Final11 maj 
Alma Svantesson04Mölndals AIK 2:22.39       
Tilda Mjörnell04Ullevi FK 2:31.22       
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS 2:35.13       
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS 2:35.92       
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 2:36.37       
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 2:40.54       
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS 2:43.23       
Josephine Källvik04Örgryte IS 2:44.14       
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS 2:50.02       
10 Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS 2:52.18       
11 Thea Meijner04Örgryte IS 2:53.82       
12 Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS 2:56.40       


F15 Längd
11 maj 
Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK5,25       
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg5,05       
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK4,85       
Agnes Hallbjörner04Ullevi FK4,71       
Ester Schenk04Ullevi FK4,37       
Celine Lima04Ullevi FK4,34       
Felicia Lökke04Ullevi FK4,05       
Noor Rafaa04Ullevi FK3,95       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.HallbjörnerX0,3X3,44,11-1,04,340,04,560,04,711,9
F.Lökke3,860,23,450,53,801,63,970,94,050,9X0,7
I.Kühnel Pappila4,861,9X-0,34,40-0,1X1,6X2,05,050,0
E.ÅströmX1,3X1,14,620,04,731,04,601,34,850,2
C.Lima4,160,04,230,04,10-0,14,342,04,24-1,44,150,0
E.Schenk4,001,74,22-0,72,531,14,371,42,78-2,03,631,6
A.Koné5,191,44,94-1,1X1,75,252,4X-0,34,860,0
N.Rafaa3,621,23,68-2,13,831,23,641,43,95-0,43,540,2


F15 Kula3.0 kg
11 maj 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS13,52    sb   
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS7,92       
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS7,49       
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS7,37       
Liv Backman04Örgryte IS6,58       
Josephine Källvik04Örgryte IS6,14       
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS6,03       
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS5,70       
Thea Meijner04Örgryte IS5,29       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Hansson7,707,90X7,917,617,92
J.Källvik5,506,14-6,015,876,01
T.Meijner4,263,96-4,964,885,29
M.Drakenås4,485,70-4,505,235,14
L.Backman6,586,51-6,214,735,66
E.Francois7,376,92-6,997,006,85
E.FröbergX5,85-5,536,035,92
E.Wernerliv12,8113,2712,9413,1213,2313,52
C.Weetom6,927,04-7,267,117,49


F15 Spjut500 g
11 maj 
Emilia Wernerliv04Tingbergs AIS32,94       
Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK25,83       
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS19,11       
Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS17,29       
Clara Weetom04Örgryte IS17,06       
Matilda Drakenås04Örgryte IS11,51       
Ellen Fröberg04Örgryte IS11,35       
Thea Meijner04Örgryte IS6,72       
Liv Backman04Örgryte ISX       
Josephine Källvik04Örgryte ISX       
Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIKX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Fröberg9,1511,3510,4410,2511,1210,84
E.Wernerliv32,9430,6632,0029,93XX
E.Hansson15,9419,1114,3117,0815,1114,16
M.Drakenås11,518,68XX8,32X
L.BackmanXXX
E.ÅströmXXX
E.FrancoisXX15,80X17,2916,79
E.Svensson25,1023,5525,0217,8425,8322,86
J.KällvikXXX
T.Meijner5,235,845,796,54X6,72
C.Weetom16,30X16,23X15,9417,06


F14 80m
Försök heat 1-1,211 maj 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.76q       
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS11.14q       
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville11.18q       
Ellen Schoug05IK Orient11.23q       
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK11.32q       
Eleonora Piga05IFK Göteborg12.43        

Försök heat 2-0,611 maj 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK10.59q       
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK10.67q       
Moa Erixon05IF Kville11.48q       
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient11.61        
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville11.67        
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg11.82        

Final0,011 maj 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK10.55       
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK10.60       
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg10.83       
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS11.17       
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville11.23       
Ellen Schoug05IK Orient11.26       
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK11.40       
Moa Erixon05IF Kville11.41       


F14 800m
Final11 maj 
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS 2:21.68       
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 2:22.15    sb   
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg 2:24.80    sb   
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 2:25.13       
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:45.24       
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS 2:55.81       
Sofia Hulthén05IF Kville 3:04.89       


F14 Höjd
11 maj 
Frida Steene06IF Kville148       
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg144       
Filippa Couture05IF Kville144       
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient144       
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville140       
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK140       
Thea Johansson05IF Kville130       
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg125       

120125130135140144148152
F.Couture---oxooxxx
M.Cornéer--ooooxxx
E.Pauli-oxxoxoxoxxx
N.Hoffman.ooooxxoxxx
J.Kühnel Pappila-oooxoxx-
F.Steene-ooxoooxoxxx
J.Säwströmooxxx
T.Johansson--oxxx


F14 Längd
11 maj 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,98       
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IF Kville4,82       
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville4,58       
Elsa Sandsten05IF Kville4,55       
Ellen Stenqvist05IFK Göteborg4,52       
Thea Johansson05IF Kville4,45       
Ellen Schoug05IK Orient4,44       
Filippa Couture05IF Kville4,35       
Moa Erixon05IF Kville4,29       
10 Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient4,24       
11 Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK4,21       
12 Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg4,14       
13 Klara Håkansson05IK Orient4,14       
14 Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK4,05       
15 Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg4,00       
16 Jeriel Kabongo Tshiabu05Ullevi FK3,96       
17 Klara Wallerbert05Mölndals AIK2,82       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Schoug4,440,04,360,04,170,04,121,64,290,34,300,2
E.Stenqvist4,420,04,12-0,84,520,04,18-0,34,350,04,131,0
E.Pauli4,210,03,900,93,841,1
F.CoutureX0,24,351,0X1,73,101,34,152,14,221,9
K.Håkansson4,080,84,14-0,33,961,4
K.WallerbertX0,02,730,02,821,8
I.Pekic4,950,54,70-0,84,981,24,611,1X1,34,980,5
C.Danielsson3,860,04,05-1,14,03-1,2
M.Cornéer4,132,63,960,04,141,6
E.SandstenX1,2X0,04,551,9X0,04,430,64,400,0
T.Ladestam3,551,13,121,94,00-1,7
J.Kabongo Tshiabu3,740,03,96-0,83,420,0
N.Hoffman3,980,74,152,64,241,8
J.Kühnel Pappila4,350,54,12-2,04,401,24,080,64,310,04,580,0
T.Johansson4,401,3X0,74,450,4X1,2X2,44,361,8
M.Erixon4,20-0,24,292,23,840,9
E.Ahlbäck Björ4,531,63,581,94,821,04,400,6X1,04,781,6


F14 Kula3.0 kg
11 maj 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK10,40       
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK9,67       
Jeriel Kabongo Tshiabu05Ullevi FK7,76       
Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS7,70       
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS6,04       
Klara Wallerbert05Mölndals AIK5,62       
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte IS3,53       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Friberg3,483,533,283,133,253,18
B.Pettersson9,589,729,1310,40X10,09
J.Kabongo Tshiabu7,14X7,207,766,807,60
E.Wester5,436,045,895,485,456,02
A.Iversen8,859,679,088,83X8,84
M.Bloom7,156,857,146,526,257,70
K.Wallerbert5,245,595,62-5,185,48


F14 Spjut500 g
11 maj 
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IF Kville31,35       
Frida Steene06IF Kville23,85       
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS23,25       
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK22,46       
Märtha Sjöholm05Mölndals AIK20,87       
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS16,43       
Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS14,91       
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg11,96       
Elna Wester05Örgryte IS9,51       
Felicia Asmar05Örgryte ISX       
Moa Cornéer05IFK GöteborgX       
Elsa Friberg05Örgryte ISX       
Jennifer Larsson05Örgryte ISX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.YngveX22,4321,03X23,2520,93
M.BloomXX13,1311,6614,91X
M.Sjöholm17,7220,8711,33XX17,10
J.Kühnel Pappila26,5527,6931,3528,8321,8223,25
E.HallingXX16,43X14,2716,37
F.AsmarXXX
M.CornéerXXX
B.Pettersson19,0820,3220,1918,5722,4620,20
F.Steene22,6723,5821,7422,5018,6223,85
E.Wester-X9,51
J.LarssonXXX
E.Friberg-XX
T.Ladestam11,1110,8111,348,2911,96X


M 4 x 100m
Final11 maj 
IF Kville P17Gustav Tartu -
Jesper Nordström -
Amrullah Stanikzai -
Erik Isaksson -

44.86   
IFK Göteborg MErik Pålsson -
Aaron Ladestam -
Samuel Lestander -
Glody Ngoma -

bröt   
Ullevi FK MFavour Chidison -01
Lucas Bolin -01
Oliwer Danielsson -01
Hambus Helamb -01

DQ    övervxl 1
Ullevi FK, P17Victor Hering -03
Rafael Tejada de Leon -02
Jimmy Hellström -03
Oliver Glans -03

DQ    övervxl 1


P15 4 x 80m
Final11 maj 
IFK Göteborg P15 - 1Oden Grahm Goles -04
Tobias Hadzikostas -05
Robin Turan -04
Anthon Bokelund Singh -04

38.33   
Ullevi FK P15Joel Gustavsson Miller -05
Johannes Lundqvist -04
Viggo Andersson -04
Jonas Gustén -05

38.51   
Mölndals AIK P15 - 1Viggo Henriksson -04
Adrihan Alsér Pryce -04
Taysir Alcsy -04
Jonathan Grahn -04

38.91   
IF Kville P14Melker Svanberg -05
Gabriel Torgersson -05
Filip Klasen -
Ludvig Iverot -05

41.07   
Mölndals AIK P14 -2Filip Nesser -05
Johan Conway -
Max Persson -05
Noah Staaf -05

41.98   

Final11 maj 


K 4 x 100m
Final11 maj 
IK Ymer F17Sofie Reid -
Ebba Åhman -
Ida Persson -
Cajsa Augustsson -

49.37   
IFK Göteborg KAnna Lestander -
Ebba Magnusson -
Kajsa Karula -
Elin Pettersson -

50.16   
Ullevi FK, F17Aicha Koné -04
Cindy Darell -02
Wendela Yhlén Graf -02
Tilda Mjörnell -04

52.03   
Sävedalens AIK F17Emelie Mathisen -02
Linnea Dehnberg -03
Sofia Ensberg -02
Sonja Fors -02

52.44   
IF Kville F17Alma Svanberg -
Emilia Lönnkvist -
Ellen Blackenfelt -
Hilda Johnsson -

DQ    övervxl 1


F15 4 x 80m
Final11 maj 
Mölndals AIK F15 - 1Elin Molinder -04
Ella Borg -04
Emilia Åström -04
Filip Nesser -05

40.13    ut
IFK Göteborg F15 - 1Moa Bertilsson-05
Ida Kühnel Pappila -04
Agnes Thundal -05
Ivana Pekic -05

41.77   
Mölndals AIK F15 - 2Ane Tgorine Iversen -05
Tilda Wahlén -04
Amanda Ehrnborg -04
Olivia Amberntsson -05

41.84   
Sävedalens AIK F15Helmi Hjortbäck -05
Noortje Thien Berglin -05
Lisa Lapidus -05
Meja Gullberg -05

42.98   
IFK Göteborg F15 - 2Tindra Ladestam -05
Isabel Lessmark -04
Moa Cornéer -05
Isabella Petrusic -05

43.65   
Mölndals AIK F14Beatrice Ppettersson -
Märtha Sjöholm -
Emely Olsson -
Klara Wallerbert -

47.41   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk