RESULTAT mellan 10 aug och 11 aug
Jennylunds Sommarspel 2019-08-10/11
Jennylunds IP
Bohus IF
Uppdaterad: 2019-08-11


 
P17 Kula5.0 kg
11 aug 
Axel Olausson03IF Kville9,90   


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
11 aug 
Axel Olausson03IF Kville28,82   
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK14,93   


P15 Höjd
11 aug 
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet151   


P15 Tresteg
10 aug 
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet11,240,0   


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
11 aug 
Victor Oldén04FK Athlet43,26   


P14 80m
Final0,710 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Isak Hughes05IFK Växjö 9.56   
Tobias Hadzikostas05IFK Göteborg10.11   


P14 2000m
Final10 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Adam Sörqvist05Sävedalens AIK 6:18.26   
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg 6:27.34   
Erik Gustafsson05IFK Göteborg 6:35.06   


P14 Höjd
11 aug 
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF172   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF160   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK143   
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK138   


P14 Längd
11 aug 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF5,321,8   
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF5,163,3       4,91 1,9


P14 Tresteg
10 aug 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF11,55-0,5   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
11 aug 
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF8,77   
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK8,64   


P14 Diskus1.0 kg
11 aug 
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF22,81   


P14 Slägga4.0 kg
11 aug 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK28,22   
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF26,84   


P14 Spjut600 g
10 aug 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK36,25   
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK34,00   


P13 60m
Final0,710 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF 8.74   
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IFej start   


P13 1500m
Final10 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborg 4:59.76   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK 5:10.03   
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IFej start   


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 10,710 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg10.94   
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI11.13   


P13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final0,010 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Fredrik Holmer06Alingsås IF30.85   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg33.53   


P13 Höjd
11 aug 
Hugo Holgersson07Bohus IF155   
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg130   


P13 Längdzon
11 aug 
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg4,221,7   


P13 Trestegzon
10 aug 
Erik Carlsson06Stenungsunds FI9,470,0   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
11 aug 
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK7,98   


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
11 aug 
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK27,10   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK21,91   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF20,98   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK18,71   


P13 Slägga3.0 kg
11 aug 
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK16,72   


P13 Spjut400 g
10 aug 
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg22,46   


P12 60m
Försök heat 11,710 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK 9.34q   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville 9.68q   
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF 9.92q   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK10.36q   
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF10.89    
Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK11.89    

Försök heat 21,010 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg 8.89q   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 9.19q   
Elias Hall08Bohus IF10.61    
Adam Ohlsson Holmqvi Adam08Bohus IF11.36    
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF12.35    

Final1,910 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg 8.91   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 9.09   
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK 9.27   
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF 9.88   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville 9.97   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK10.52   


P12 600m
Final10 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg 1:48.76   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 1:50.88   
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK 2:02.26   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg 2:04.73   
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK 2:19.49   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIKej start   


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Finalheat 10,710 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK11.94   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK12.17   
Adam Ohlsson Holmqvi Adam08Bohus IF14.06   


P12 Höjd
10 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK139   
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg139   
Loke Nilsson07Bohus IF130   
Johan Helin08Bohus IF124   
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF112   


P12 Längdzon
10 aug 
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK4,32-2,2   
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK4,230,0   
Elias Hall08Bohus IF3,41-4,7   
Felix Lundström08Bohus IF3,090,0   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,950,5   
Lucas Karlsson Lopez08Mijas Atletismo2,79-1,7   
Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF2,760,4   
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIKX   


P12 Kula3.0 kg
10 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK9,00   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK8,97   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK7,52   
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF7,28   
Johan Helin08Bohus IF7,10   
Jonathan Thorin08Istrums SK6,60   
Oskar Ekström07Kongahälla AIK6,50   
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF6,47   
Loke Nilsson07Bohus IF6,11   
10 William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK6,01   
11 Felix Lundström08Bohus IF5,22   
12 Adam Ohlsson Holmqvi Adam08Bohus IF5,10   
13 Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK5,09   
14 Hugo Jönsson08Bohus IF3,97   
15 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF3,57   


P12 Spjut400 g
10 aug 
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF34,11   
William Lidén09Bohus IF26,80   
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK26,45   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Ullevi FK23,22   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg20,68   
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF17,13   


P10 60m
Finalheat 11,210 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK 9.45   
Victor Hansson09IF Rigor 9.72   
Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg 9.94   
Alfred Lund10Bohus IF10.68   
Ville Petersson10Bohus IF10.70   
Herman Judinsson10IF Kvilleej start   

Finalheat 2-0,610 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.49   
Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF10.41   
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF10.95   
Melvin Anerös09Bohus IFej start   
Noah Varkey09IF Kvilleej start   

Finalheat 30,510 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.19   
Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg 9.62   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK 9.64   
Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF 9.79   
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF 9.99   


P10 Höjd
10 aug 
 Melvin Anerös09Bohus IF90   
 Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF119   
 Victor Hansson09IF Rigor131   
 Alfred Lund10Bohus IF90   
 Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg115   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg127   
 Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF119   
 Alexander Svanström10Bohus IF110   
 Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK127   


P10 Längdzon
10 aug 
 Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF3,55   
 Victor Hansson09IF Rigor3,68   
 Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg3,94   
 Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF3,33   
 Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF3,10   
 Alfred Lund10Bohus IF3,20   
 Ville Petersson10Bohus IF2,96   
 Herman Ryding09IFK Göteborg3,68   
 Teodor Skånberg10Bohus IF3,51   
 Alexander Svanström10Bohus IF3,04   
 Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK3,59   
 Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK3,83   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
10 aug 
 Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF5,97   
 Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg0,00   
 Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF5,63   
 Herman Judinsson10IF Kville0,00   
 Albin Lennartsson09Kongahälla AIK5,21   
 William Lidén09Bohus IF9,12   
 Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF5,41   
 Alfred Lund10Bohus IF5,53   
 Ville Petersson10Bohus IF4,37   
 César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg7,73   
 Noah Varkey09IF Kville0,00   
 Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK5,95   


P10 Boll150 g
10 aug 
 Melvin Anerös09Bohus IF25,59   
 Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF22,74   
 Victor Hansson09IF Rigor24,76   
 Oliver Hedin09IFK Göteborg32,12   
 Albin Lennartsson09Kongahälla AIK18,01   
 William Lidén09Bohus IF38,75   
 Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF21,65   
 Alfred Lund10Bohus IF23,93   
 Ville Petersson10Bohus IF16,07   
 Karl Ytfeldt09Leksands FIK27,69   


P8 60m
Finalheat 10,910 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK10.87   
Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF11.21   
Olle Njie11IF Kville11.73   
Viktor Henriksson12Bohus IF12.00   
Anton André12Bohus IF12.69   
Jack Gårdehall11IF Kvilleej start   

Finalheat 21,110 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Leo Sande11Bohus IF10.57   
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville10.97   
Elias Werley11Bohus IF11.97   
Simon Schärlund11IF Kville12.26   
Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF13.02   


P8 Höjd
10 aug 
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF70   
 Anton André12Bohus IF80   
 Viktor Henriksson12Bohus IF80   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville103   
 Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF111   
 Leo Sande11Bohus IF111   
 Simon Schärlund11IF Kville95   


P8 Längd
10 aug 
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF2,44   
 Anton André12Bohus IF2,61   
 Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville3,00   
 Viktor Henriksson12Bohus IF2,27   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville3,15   
 Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF3,14   
 Leo Sande11Bohus IF3,69   
 Simon Schärlund11IF Kville2,93   
 Elias Werley11Bohus IF2,83   


P8 Kula2.0 kg
10 aug 
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF2,13   
 Anton André12Bohus IF2,86   
 Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville4,11   
 Viktor Henriksson12Bohus IF3,57   
 Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF4,65   
 Leo Sande11Bohus IF4,35   
 Elias Werley11Bohus IF3,91   


P8 Boll150 g
10 aug 
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF13,42   
 Anton André12Bohus IF11,59   
 Viktor Henriksson12Bohus IF17,09   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville22,69   
 Simon Schärlund11IF Kville16,20   
 Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK23,98   
 Elias Werley11Bohus IF23,95   


F17 Höjd
11 aug 
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK166    u. t.
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet151   


F17 Tresteg
10 aug 


F17 Diskus1.0 kg
11 aug 
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF23,82   
Ida Valentinsson02FK Athlet20,67   


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
11 aug 
Linnéa Claeson03Mölndals AIK40,43   
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF32,49   


F17 Spjut500 g
10 aug 
Isa Larsson01Bohus IF26,48    u. t.


F14 80m
Final3,510 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK10.54   
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF11.29   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK11.52   
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF11.96   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF13.59   


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Finalheat 1-0,310 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK12.55   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg13.66   
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF13.88   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK15.00   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö24.81   


F14 Häck 300m76 cm
Final10 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK46.78   
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK48.18   
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg48.63   
Daphne Rönnerling05FK Athlet52.51   
Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö53.64   


F14 Höjd
11 aug 
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF160   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg138   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö138   
Daphne Rönnerling05FK Athlet133   


F14 Längd
11 aug 
Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö4,730,7   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI4,731,3   
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF4,631,9   
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4,471,6   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,754,0       3,16 1,3


F14 Tresteg
10 aug 
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI9,87-0,3   
Daphne Rönnerling05FK Athlet9,381,0   
Amanda Cederlöf05IFK Växjö9,26-1,8   
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF9,220,0   
Jeriel Kabongo Tshiabu05Ullevi FK9,03-1,8   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF8,03-0,6   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK VäxjöX   


F14 Kula3.0 kg
11 aug 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK11,85   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF9,19   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö8,88   
Clara Gillberg05Trollhättan FIK6,85   


F14 Diskus0.75 kg
11 aug 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK30,82   
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF26,69   
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIK25,92   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF24,45   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö22,94   
Julia Sandelius05Bohus IF18,91   


F14 Slägga3.0 kg
11 aug 
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF42,49   
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK30,14   
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIK28,50   
Clara Gillberg05Trollhättan FIK20,99   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF19,63   


F14 Spjut500 g
10 aug 
Wilma Nilsson05Klippans FK32,26   
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIK25,65   
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK24,39   
Julia Sandelius05Bohus IF22,79   
Ronja Rickardsson05IFK Växjö22,69   


F13 60m
Final-0,910 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF 8.65   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF 8.85   
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor 9.37   
Micaela Andersson06Bohus IF10.04   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IFej start   
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FKej start   


F13 1500m
Final10 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF 5:07.91   
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 5:26.51   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS 5:29.14   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS 5:35.34   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 1-0,110 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF 9.74   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10.14   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF10.27   
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK10.42   
Micaela Andersson06Bohus IFej start   


F13 Häck 200m68 cm
Final0,910 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Clara Knutsson06Upsala IF30.18   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK32.48   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF33.45   


F13 Höjd
11 aug 
Elin Björn06Bohus IF148   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF145   
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK139   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS136   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF136   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK133   
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK124   


F13 Längdzon
11 aug 
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF4,991,1   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF4,772,6       4,65 1,5
Elin Björn06Bohus IF4,752,0   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF4,693,2       4,52 1,5
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK4,682,1       4,63 0,8
Ebba Pauli06Ullevi FK4,591,1   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK4,563,4       4,45 1,5
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS4,463,0       4,08 1,3
Micaela Andersson06Bohus IF4,011,3   


F13 Trestegzon
10 aug 
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF9,58-2,0   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK9,54-1,4   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS9,180,0   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS8,26-0,4   
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS8,00-2,5   


F13 Kula2.0 kg
11 aug 
Elin Björn06Bohus IF11,30   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF10,11   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF9,45   


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
11 aug 
Klara Berntsson06Brattås CK40,95   
Elin Björn06Bohus IF27,52   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF15,46   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF15,05   


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
11 aug 
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF18,40   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF14,53   


F13 Spjut400 g
10 aug 
Elin Björn06Bohus IF29,92   
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF28,85   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF24,51   
Jenny Lundin06IF Rigor22,38   
Alva Thunberg06Ullevi FK20,37   
Sara Persson06Lidköpings IS15,92   
Evelina Orre Swärdborn06Nyköpings BIS13,54   


F12 60m
Försök heat 12,510 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK 9.28q   
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS 9.73    
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 9.83    
Ingrid Nordell08Bohus IF10.12    
Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF10.15    
Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS10.22    

Försök heat 20,010 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 9.00q   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg10.06    
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF10.37    
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS10.40    
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK10.42    

Försök heat 30,010 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.20q   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 9.32q   
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 9.61    
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF 9.90    
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK10.45    
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIKej start    

Försök heat 40,010 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.08q   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.15q   
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF10.25    
Thea Ahlberg08IF Kvilleej start    
Caroline Jönsson08Bohus IFej start    
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIKej start    

Final-0,110 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.93   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK 9.09   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 9.15   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 9.20   
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK 9.20   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.80   


F12 600m
Finalheat 110 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 1:50.89   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg 1:54.87   
Elsa Claesson07Mölndals AIK 1:57.75   
Moa Enander07Hälle IF 1:59.63   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 2:03.18   
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer 2:05.21   
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 2:12.23   
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg 2:19.87   
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK 2:20.11   

Finalheat 210 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK 2:06.73   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg 2:08.59   
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK 2:11.86   
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK 2:12.33   
Malva Jarl07Kongahälla AIK 2:12.37   
Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS 2:19.98   
Ingrid Nordell08Bohus IF 2:33.71   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIKej start   
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IFej start   


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Försök heat 11,310 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS10.71q   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK11.80q   
Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK12.07    
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI12.86    
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK13.65    
Nadia Strid07Bohus IFej start    

Försök heat 2-1,610 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg10.93q   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF11.52q   
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS12.62    
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF12.74    
Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF12.84    
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK12.97    

Försök heat 3-0,210 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.41q   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS11.11q   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF13.02    
Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK14.02    
Thea Ahlberg08IF Kvilleej start    
Caroline Jönsson08Bohus IFej start    

Final1,610 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK10.24   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS10.71   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS10.88   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg10.97   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF11.43   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK11.70   


F12 Höjd
10 aug 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg139   
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK136   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS130   
Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF124   
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville124   
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK124   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK118   
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF118   
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK106   


F12 Längdzon
10 aug 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK4,750,0   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK4,53-0,3   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg4,510,0   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS4,420,0   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS4,29-1,3   
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK4,22-1,2   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF4,12-0,9   
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK4,05-1,3   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF3,91-0,6       3,86 -0,8
10 Lily Svanström08Bohus IF3,910,0       3,71 -0,3
11 Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI3,76-2,3   
12 Wilma Stenborg07Lidköpings IS3,720,0   
13 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg3,640,8   
14 Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK3,630,3   
15 Alva Davidsson07Bohus IF3,58-1,2       3,56 -1,5
15 Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF3,58-0,8       3,56 -0,1
17 Malva Jarl07Kongahälla AIK3,52-1,1   
18 Ingrid Nordell08Bohus IF3,49-0,0   
19 Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF3,47-2,1   
20 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK3,37-1,1   
21 Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS3,300,0   
22 Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK3,260,0   
23 Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS3,24-0,3   
24 Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK2,890,0   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
10 aug 
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF9,99   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg8,38   
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS8,04   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF7,98   
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville7,66       7,50 7,45
Matilda Skoglund08IFK Göteborg7,66       7,50 7,22
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF7,28   
Malva Jarl07Kongahälla AIK6,81   
Nellie Ström07Kongahälla AIK6,59   
10 Nora Anerös07Kongahälla AIK6,37   
11 Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS6,06   
12 Sofia Hägg07Bohus IF5,93   
13 Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK3,98   


F12 Spjut400 g
10 aug 
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg25,17   
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF24,70   
Emilia Blomdahl07Lidköpings IS21,31   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg20,72   
Molly Portillo07Kongahälla AIK20,68   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF18,93   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS15,97   
Lisa Gustafsson08Kongahälla AIK15,33   
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK14,13   
10 Maja Persson08Lidköpings IS11,84   
11 Elin Lennartsson07Kongahälla AIK7,03   


F10 60m
Försök heat 10,110 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS 9.72   
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF10.32   
Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg11.09   
Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg11.23   
Emelie Fridlund09Bohus IF11.31   
Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF11.60   

Försök heat 20,010 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tilda Vickes09Bohus IF 9.95   
Astrid Claesson10Mölndals AIK10.28   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.28   
Greta Nordell10Bohus IF11.10   
Thilda Montell09Bohus IF11.37   

Försök heat 3-0,110 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK 9.48   
Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS 9.69   
Kerstin Jarl09Kongahälla AIK10.49   
Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF10.87   
Astrid Frick10Bohus IF11.13   
Hanna Strid09Bohus IF11.31   

Försök heat 4-0,410 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg10.17   
Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK10.18   
Emma Rödin10Bohus IF11.62   
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF11.64   
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville11.68   

Försök heat 5-1,510 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 9.91   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10.31   
Alicia Grev10Bohus IF10.69   
Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF11.17   
Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF11.27   
Madicken Westling09IF Kville11.43   


F10 Höjd
10 aug 
 Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville95   
 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS110   
 Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF90   
 Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville100   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg110   
 Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS100   
 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg90   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF90   
 Madicken Westling09IF Kville100   
 Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg100   
 Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK100   
 Alva Åberg10Bohus IF110   


F10 Längdzon
10 aug 
 Noomi Bergman09Brattås CK3,92   
 Ellen Berntsson09Brattås CK3,47   
 Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS3,70   
 Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF2,36   
 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg4,16   
 Astrid Frick10Bohus IF2,90   
 Emelie Fridlund09Bohus IF2,83   
 Alicia Grev10Bohus IF3,13   
 Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville2,74   
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK2,93   
 Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF2,74   
 Isabella Jakobsson09Bohus IF3,11   
 Kerstin Jarl09Kongahälla AIK3,43   
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF3,24   
 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS3,47   
 Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF2,97   
 Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville2,78   
 Hanna Lindell09Bohus IF2,85   
 Thilda Montell09Bohus IF2,81   
 Greta Nordell10Bohus IF2,54   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg3,58   
 Emma Rödin10Bohus IF2,36   
 Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS3,45   
 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg2,74   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF2,82   
 Madicken Westling09IF Kville2,95   
 Tilda Vickes09Bohus IF3,66   
 Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg3,00   
 Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK3,29   
 Alva Åberg10Bohus IF2,67   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
10 aug 
 Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS8,07   
 Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF3,28   
 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg6,84   
 Astrid Frick10Bohus IF3,50   
 Emelie Fridlund09Bohus IF4,48   
 Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville4,51   
 Nellie Hoffberg10Bohus IF4,06   
 Kerstin Jarl09Kongahälla AIK6,09   
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF6,43   
 Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS5,63   
 Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville4,02   
 Julia Lundin09IF Rigor5,30   
 Thilda Montell09Bohus IF4,23   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg5,31   
 Emma Rödin10Bohus IF3,40   
 Ellen Stolt Perlbo10IFK Göteborg4,08   
 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF4,30   
 Madicken Westling09IF Kville4,53   
 Tilda Vickes09Bohus IF4,92   
 Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg3,87   
 Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK6,23   
 Alva Åberg10Bohus IF5,75   


F10 Boll150 g
10 aug 
 Isabelle Blomdahl09Lidköpings IS26,03   
 Molly Eliasson10Bohus IF10,04   
 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg24,40   
 Astrid Frick10Bohus IF8,72   
 Emelie Fridlund09Bohus IF21,89   
 Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville20,32   
 Noomi Hjortbäck09Sävedalens AIK14,25   
 Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF23,22   
 Thilda Montell09Bohus IF21,84   
 Greta Nordell10Bohus IF14,05   
 Athina Ringfeldt09IFK Göteborg22,84   
 Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS21,74   
 Molly Widerberg09IFK Göteborg15,83   
 Hilla Ytfeldt10Leksands FIK22,33   


F8 60m
Finalheat 11,510 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Astrid Lugner11Kongahälla AIK11.31   
Signe Jernberg12Bohus IF11.91   
Vera Hedgren11Bohus IF12.03   
Felis Gustemo11Bohus IF13.44   
Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF13.51   

Finalheat 2-0,410 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Wilma Ström11Bohus IF11.14   
Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF11.49   
Josefine Thorin11Istrums SK12.21   
Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF14.21   
Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IFej start   

Finalheat 31,410 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK11.88   
Emma Karlsson Lopez11Mijas Atletismo12.07   
Elina Gangby11Bohus IF12.32   
Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF12.59   
Kerstin Nylander11Bohus IF12.79   

Finalheat 40,910 aug Qualisys Photofinish 
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS10.84   
Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF11.38   
Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF11.53   
Karin Berntsson12Brattås CK11.88   
Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF12.22   
Astrid Jönsson12Bohus IFej start   


F8 Höjd
10 aug 
 Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK85   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF75   
 Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS85   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF90   
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF80   
 Vera Hedgren11Bohus IF70   
 Signe Jernberg12Bohus IF80   
 Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IFX   
 Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF65   
 Kerstin Nylander11Bohus IF75   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF70   


F8 Längdzon
10 aug 
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF2,52   
 Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS3,08   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF2,64   
 Elina Gangby11Bohus IF2,23   
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF2,70   
 Felis Gustemo11Bohus IF1,99   
 Vera Hedgren11Bohus IF2,16   
 Lova Hogedal13Bohus IF1,97   
 Signe Jernberg12Bohus IF2,69   
 Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF2,29   
 Emma Karlsson Lopez11Mijas Atletismo2,42   
 Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF2,23   
 Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF2,12   
 Astrid Lugner11Kongahälla AIK2,75   
 Kerstin Nylander11Bohus IF1,89   
 Wilma Ström11Bohus IF2,55   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF2,12   


F8 Kula2.0 kg
10 aug 
 Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK3,18   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF2,81   
 Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS3,62   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF4,18   
 Elina Gangby11Bohus IF1,87   
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF3,01   
 Felis Gustemo11Bohus IF3,64   
 Vera Hedgren11Bohus IF3,41   
 Lova Hogedal13Bohus IF1,97   
 Signe Jernberg12Bohus IF3,43   
 Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF3,02   
 Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF3,40   
 Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF3,11   
 Astrid Lugner11Kongahälla AIK3,95   
 Kerstin Nylander11Bohus IF3,76   
 Wilma Ström11Bohus IF2,90   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF2,03   
 Josefine Thorin11Istrums SK4,56   


F8 Boll150 g
10 aug 
 Karin Berntsson12Brattås CK18,35   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF7,78   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF14,65   
 Elina Gangby11Bohus IF7,53   
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF10,21   
 Felis Gustemo11Bohus IF9,55   
 Miranda Jakobsson11Bohus IF15,16   
 Signe Jernberg12Bohus IF7,40   
 Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF7,67   
 Elina Kontio Duell11Bohus IF8,54   
 Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF8,08   
 Astrid Lugner11Kongahälla AIK11,46   
 Kerstin Nylander11Bohus IF8,65   
 Wilma Ström11Bohus IF13,25   
 Josefine Thorin11Istrums SK14,54   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk