RESULTAT
Göteborgs Adventsspel 2019-11-16/17
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
Utby IK
Uppdaterad: 2019-11-17 10:00
Resultatlänk lördag  söndag     


 
M 200m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Elliot Feltzing02Hälle IF25.281   
Carl Hermansson03Bohus IF25.402   
Johan Tovari93Ull/Kisa IL26.754   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Omar Ibrahim02Bohus IF25.743   
Vincent Abika03Ullevi FKDQ-    linjetramp


M Höjd
16 nov 
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF164   


M Stav
16 nov 
Malte Rosvall02Sävedalens AIK330   


M Vikt15.88 kg
16 nov 
Robert Fabian72Herrljunga SK12,04   
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor13,90    P17 11,34 kg
Jakob Johansson04Varbergs GIF13,75    P17 11,34 kg
André Bergenhem03IFK Halmstad13,75    P17 11,34 kg
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott12,85    P17 11,34 kg
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS10,63    P17 11,34 kg
Philip Ketels04Angereds IS6,51    P17 11,34 kg


P15 60m
Final16 nov 
David Levegård05IF Rigor 7.73   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott 8.26   
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK 8.36   
Anton Fyhr05Örgryte IS 8.58   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrottej start   
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstadej start   

Extralopp16 nov 
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK 8.06   
Enzo Martini Tedfelt05Mölndals AIK 8.19   
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad 8.47   


P15 200m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Noel Krantz Törnblom05Sävedalens AIK25.791   
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville25.792   
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK26.614   
Jonatan Daun05IK Ymer29.167   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott25.933   
Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer27.695   
Marcus Johansson05Ullevi FK28.106   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK30.308   


P15 Höjd
16 nov 
Ludvig Holgersson05Bohus IF176   
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF164   
Melker Svanberg05IF Kville160   
Rasmus Persson05Mölndals AIK156   
Seth Svensson05Varbergs GIF152   
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK152   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK138   


P15 Stav
16 nov 
Leo Göransson05Klippans FK310   
Gabriel Torgersson05IF Kville310   
Ludvig Palmkvist05IFK Halmstad290   
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott270   
Nils Askelund05Mölndals AIK270   
Jacob Tegnér05Lerum Friidrott250   


P15 Tresteg
16 nov 
Axel Eenfeldt05Bohus IF11,85   
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott10,63   
Viggo Nielsen05Lerum Friidrott9,65   
Elias Johansson05Ullevi FK9,15   


P15 Vikt9.08 kg
16 nov 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK11,75   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK10,41   
Jakob Romberg05Hässleholms AIS10,37   
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott9,82   
Lukas Axlid05Sävedalens AIK9,53   
Oscar Idehall05IK Ymer8,87   
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK7,91   
Max Persson05Mölndals AIK7,43   
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK6,08   


P14 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Carl Millard Jawette06Sävedalens AIK 8.31q   
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 8.33q   
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIK 8.51q   
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 8.94q   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK 9.02q   
William Malmström06Örgryte IS 9.91q   

Försök heat 216 nov 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 7.77q   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK 7.90q   
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS 8.02q   
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 8.05q   
Linus Göpel06Mölndals AIK 9.62q   
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte IS10.40q   

Finalheat 116 nov 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 7.72   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK 7.88   
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS 7.92   
Anton Fäldt06Mölndals AIK 8.01   
Carl Millard Jawette06Sävedalens AIK 8.26   
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK 8.40   
Oliver Manning06Mölndals AIKej start   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Linus Göpel06Mölndals AIK 8.79   
Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK 8.92   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK 8.92   
William Malmström06Örgryte IS10.02   
Nils Kardemark06Örgryte ISej start   


P14 200m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Sebastian Sjöholm06Hälle IF27.172   
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg29.004   
Linus Olsson06Mölndals AIK29.917   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Linus Göpel06Mölndals AIK29.686   
Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK30.448   
Kevin Ellison06IF Kvilleej start-   

Finalheat 316 nov 
Jonas Ellison06Örgryte IS26.951   
Carl Millard Jawette06Sävedalens AIK27.223   
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK29.595   


P14 Stav
16 nov 
Axel Widerberg06IFK Göteborg250   
Simon Garpemyr06IF Kville170   
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville170   


P14 Längd
16 nov 
Albin Örnborg06IF Rigor5,24   
Jack Wennman06Trollhättan FIK5,22   
Sebastian Sjöholm06Hälle IF5,16   
Carl Millard Jawette06Sävedalens AIK4,78   
Allan Elgemark06Mölndals AIK4,47   
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK4,36   
Vinton Landelius06Mölndals AIK4,28   
Viggo Trefil06Lerum Friidrott4,07   
Kevin Ellison06IF Kville4,02   
10 Hannes Lukkari06Lerum Friidrott4,01   
11 Nils Lindblad06IFK Göteborg3,86   
12 Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott3,69   
13 Viggo Büller06Sävedalens AIK3,36   


P14 Kula4.0 kg
16 nov 
Valdemar Wik06Sävedalens AIK8,56   
Christopher Hermansson06Mölndals AIK8,21   
Pontus Martinsson06Lerum Friidrott7,57   
Simon Garpemyr06IF Kville7,19   
Hjalmar Hamberg06Sävedalens AIK6,53   
Arvid Toorell06Lerum Friidrott6,37   
Otto Redelius06Sävedalens AIK6,07   


P13 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 8.28q   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.81q   
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 9.14q   
Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville 9.38q   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.55    
Nuuno Grytter07Mölndals AIK 9.78    
Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott 9.87    

Försök heat 216 nov 
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 8.80q   
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott 8.89q   
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK 8.94q   
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK 9.17q   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 9.47q   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK 9.63    
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK 9.74    
Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK 9.91    

Försök heat 316 nov 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 8.44q   
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF 8.79q   
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS 9.26q   
Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott 9.50    
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK 9.61    
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.92    
Ahmed Elshamy07Angereds Atletiska Förening10.23    

Försök heat 416 nov 
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 8.92q   
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 9.16q   
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 9.20q   
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg 9.21q   
Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK 9.67    
Axel Karlbäck07Hönö IS11.03    
Detjon Johansson07Angereds ISej start    

Finalheat 116 nov 
Daniel Otterdahl07Örgryte IS 8.16   
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 8.50   
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg 8.72   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK 8.83   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK 8.91   
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF 8.91   
Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK 8.94   
Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott 9.08   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK 8.79   
Albin Cedergren07IF Kville 9.05   
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK 9.23   
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS 9.29   
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 9.40   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK 9.49   
Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville 9.57   
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborgej start   


P13 200m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg27.871   
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg28.422   
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK28.753   
Filip Ackebjer07IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg28.954   
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK29.035   
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF29.096   
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg30.6610   

Finalheat 316 nov 
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott29.157   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK29.588   
Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI32.1517   
Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK33.4820   

Finalheat 416 nov 
Oskar Andersson07Mölndals AIK31.2912   
Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott31.4013   
Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK32.7818   
Axel Karlbäck07Hönö IS37.9021   

Finalheat 516 nov 
Viggo Flinck07Mölndals AIK29.809   
Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS30.7411   
Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK31.7415   
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 616 nov 
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg31.5014   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK31.8616   
Vilmer Gunnarsson07Lerum Friidrott33.2219   


P13 Stav
16 nov 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg290   
Ove Hagström07Örgryte IS250   
Leon Östling07IF Kville230   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK210   
Isak Thörn07Sävedalens AIK190   
Klinton Wehlander07IF Kville170   
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg170   


P13 Längdzon
16 nov 
Samuel Rasmuson07IFK Göteborg4,87   
Sebastian Kjellberg07IF Rigor4,78   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK4,70   
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg4,65   
Malte Zettergren07Varbergs GIF4,61   
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg4,54   
David Blixt07Mölndals AIK4,35   
Ture Hjortbäck07Sävedalens AIK4,19       4,18
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK4,19       3,98
10 Hugo Persson07Mölndals AIK4,09   
11 Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg4,07   
12 Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg4,05   
13 Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK4,04       3,68
14 Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK4,04       3,66
15 Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg4,02   
16 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott3,97   
17 Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS3,92   
18 Anton Grentzelius07Stenungsunds FI3,91   
19 Olle Östling Partheen07Mölndals AIK3,89   
20 Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg3,80   
21 Axel Rask07Sävedalens AIK3,77       3,75
22 Gustav Kristoffersson07Sävedalens AIK3,77       3,51
23 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott3,76       3,71
24 Tage Sköld07Mölndals AIK3,76       3,68
25 Mellvin Lessner Sveen07Majornas IK3,58   
26 Oscar Lansenfeldt07Lerum Friidrott3,45   
27 Wiktor Nordström07Lerum Friidrott3,37   
28 Vilmer Gunnarsson07Lerum Friidrott3,36   
29 Axel Karlbäck07Hönö IS3,30   
30 Ahmed Elshamy07Angereds Atletiska Förening3,29   
31 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott3,06   


P13 Kula3.0 kg
16 nov 
Charlie Falkenström07IF Kville9,22   
Albin Elmgren-Warberg07Bohus IF9,16   
Alfred Danerud07Sävedalens AIK8,91   
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg8,72   
Ivan Fredberg07Örgryte IS7,98       7,88
Elmer Klockars07IFK Göteborg7,98       7,86
William Svensson07Sävedalens AIK7,90   
Svante Svensson07Sävedalens AIK7,79   
Malte Svensson07Sävedalens AIK7,19   
10 Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott6,97   
11 Vincent Kihlström07Lerum Friidrott6,49   
12 Tobias Torgersson07Hönö IS6,19   
13 Joel Billberg07Lerum Friidrott5,84   
14 Victor Klein07Lerum Friidrott5,77   
15 Axel Karlbäck07Hönö IS5,21   


P12 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor 8.79q   
Elliot Nigam08Mölndals AIK 8.80q   
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 8.99q   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK 9.48q   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville 9.59q   
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg 9.66    
Sebastian Ketels08Angereds IS11.51    

Försök heat 216 nov 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 8.61q   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.93q   
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK 9.35q   
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK 9.53q   
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF 9.60q   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg 9.61q   
Maximiliam Bulow08Ullevi FK 9.64    
Noel Lorensson08Lerum Friidrott10.81    

Försök heat 316 nov 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.49q   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 8.67q   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.94q   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.04q   
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 9.63q   
Alvin Brandqvist08Majornas IK10.20    
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS11.39    

Finalheat 116 nov 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK 8.52   
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF 8.53   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04 8.62   
Elliot Nigam08Mölndals AIK 8.79   
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 8.82   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK 8.91   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 9.00   
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor 9.04   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF 9.21   
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK 9.31   
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF 9.50   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg 9.58   
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK 9.67   
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 9.69   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIKej start   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kvilleej start   


P12 200m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF28.331   
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK28.672   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0429.074   
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg31.519   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg28.853   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF31.278   
Erik Borg08Sävedalens AIK32.8513   
Zuheyb Gelle08Angereds Atletiska Förening37.5415   

Finalheat 316 nov 
Melwin Österberg08Sävedalens AIK30.856   
Alvar Ederönn08Mölndals AIK30.967   
Alvin Brandqvist08Majornas IKej start-   
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 416 nov 
Elliot Nigam08Mölndals AIK29.445   
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville32.0311   
Abdullahi Hussein08Angereds Atletiska Förening39.6716   

Finalheat 516 nov 
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville31.7410   
Melvin Woxneborn08IFK Göteborg32.7212   
Anton Schöön08Mölndals AIK36.4314   


P12 Höjd
16 nov 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK148   
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 04143   
Alexander Leggatt08IF Rigor136   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF136   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg132   
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor132   
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg132   
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF128   
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville123   
10 Alvar Ederönn08Mölndals AIK123   
10 Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg123   
12 Anton Schöön08Mölndals AIK112   
12 Olle Kärnebro08Kongahälla AIK112   
12 Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg112   


P12 Stav
16 nov 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg210   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK190   
Viggo Sjöström08Sävedalens AIK150   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IFX   


P12 Trestegzon
16 nov 
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF10,65   
Edvin Örnborg08IF Rigor9,56   
Olof Tholén08Alingsås IF9,28   
Leonard Danell08IFK Göteborg8,88   


P11 Stav
16 nov 


P9 60m
Finalheat 116 nov 
 Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK10.48   
 Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville10.67   
 Sixten Ekeblad11IFK Göteborg10.76   
 Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF10.95   
 Sixten Clarholm11Hälle IF 9.94   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF10.42   
 Jack Gårdehall11IF Kvilleej start   
 Nils Hänel Holmer11IF Rigor12.62   

Finalheat 216 nov 
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg12.23   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville11.07   
 Leo Sande11Bohus IF 9.84   
 Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF11.08   
 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0410.04   
 Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK10.67   
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg10.11   
 Hugo Hermond11IF Kville11.63   


P9 400m
Finalheat 116 nov 
 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04 1:18.19   
 Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville 1:29.93   
 Sixten Ekeblad11IFK Göteborg 1:27.19   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF 1:29.92   
 Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK 1:27.31   
 Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF 1:33.56   
 Leo Sande11Bohus IF 1:33.64   

Finalheat 216 nov 
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg 1:21.85   
 Sixten Clarholm11Hälle IF 1:20.20   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville 1:28.36   
 Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF 1:27.34   
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg 1:39.83   
 Hugo Hermond11IF Kville 1:25.75   


P9 Höjd
16 nov 
 Sixten Ekeblad11IFK Göteborg94   
 Hugo Hermond11IF Kville98   
 Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK101   
 Liam Wramdemark11IK Ymer101   
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg75   
 Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK98   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF94   
 Leo Sande11Bohus IF118   
 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04101   
 Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF118   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville104   


P9 Längd
16 nov 
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg3,20   
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg2,14   
 Sixten Clarholm11Hälle IF3,50   
 Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF2,82   
 Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville2,70   
 Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF3,35   
 Leo Sande11Bohus IF3,57   
 Sixten Ekeblad11IFK Göteborg2,86   
 Hugo Thunberg11Kongahälla AIK3,03   
 Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 043,41   
 Nils Hänel Holmer11IF Rigor2,30   
 Hugo Hermond11IF Kville2,75   
 Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK3,12   
 Olle Njie11IF Kville2,97   
 Liam Wramdemark11IK Ymer2,87   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF3,06   


P9 Kula
16 nov 
 Leo Sande11Bohus IF5,13   
 Sixten Ekeblad11IFK Göteborg5,71   
 Liam Wramdemark11IK Ymer3,76   
 Filip Mannerström11IFK Göteborg4,70   
 Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF4,43   
 Alfred Nyquist11Bohus IF4,81   
 Erik Axelsson11IFK Göteborg3,43   
 Sven Tholén11Alingsås IF5,57   


P8 60m
Final16 nov 
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF12.06   
 Milo Barry12Ullevi FK11.61   
 Vincent Östling12IF Kville11.91   


P8 400m
Final16 nov 
 Vincent Östling12IF Kvilleej start   
 Milo Barry12Ullevi FK 1:34.27   
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF 1:35.91   


P8 Höjd
16 nov 
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF75   
 Vincent Östling12IF Kville92   


P8 Längd
16 nov 
 Milo Barry12Ullevi FK2,69   
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF2,41   


P8 Kula
16 nov 
 Jakob Andersson12Bohus IF2,24   


K 60m
Final16 nov 
Ella Borg04Mölndals AIK 7.95   
Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK 8.14   
Filippa Palmås04IFK Göteborg 8.15   
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott 8.32   
Tilda Wahlén04Mölndals AIK 8.44   
Amanda Ehrnborg04Mölndals AIK 8.58   


K Höjd
16 nov 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS152   
Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK148   
Tova Jessen04Trollhättan FIK143   


K Längd
16 nov 
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS5,22   
Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott4,85   
Siri Malcus Pellmé04Stenungsunds FI4,42   


K Vikt9.08 kg
16 nov 
Alicia Byström01Hässleholms AIS10,66   
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK13,09    F17 7,26kg
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg12,04    F17 7,26kg
Nora Jolbäck04Lidköpings IS11,87    F17 7,26kg
Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK10,00    F17 7,26kg
Ann-Christin Olsson64IK Hakarpspojkarna8,83    K55 7,26kg


F15 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.09q   
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 8.47q   
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK 8.85q   
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott 8.87q   
Tove Kajsjö05Lerum Friidrott 9.75    
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS 9.84    
Julia Wernvik05Ullevi FKej start    

Försök heat 216 nov 
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.43q   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 8.86q   
Emelie Thoresson05Göteborgs KIK 8.91q   
Corinne Danielsson05Ullevi FK 8.96    
Juni Cederfeldt05Mölndals AIK 9.07    
Jeriel Kabongo05Ullevi FK 9.21    
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrottej start    

Försök heat 316 nov 
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.40q   
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient 8.63q   
Nora Berglin05Sävedalens AIK 8.66q   
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.77q   
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 8.95q   
Saga Zettergren05Varbergs GIF 9.20    
Linnea Düring05Ullevi FK 9.21    

Försök heat 416 nov 
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.20q   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.69q   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.90q   
Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK 8.93q   
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF 9.19    
Emiliy Uden05Ullevi FK 9.35    
Ella Papoz Wåhlin05Örgryte IS 9.43    
Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK 9.61    

Finalheat 116 nov 
Helmi Hjortbäck05Sävedalens AIK 8.04   
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK 8.25   
Inez Yngve05Örgryte IS 8.39   
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö 8.41   
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer 8.48   
Klara Håkansson05IK Orient 8.62   
Nora Berglin05Sävedalens AIK 8.65   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK 8.66   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF 8.74   
Majken Sommar05Mölndals AIK 8.85   
Cornelia Andersson05Mölndals AIK 8.90   
Emelie Thoresson05Göteborgs KIK 8.97   
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott 8.99   
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott 9.03   
Elsa Sandsten05Ullevi FK 9.06   
Filippa Couture05Ullevi FK 9.14   


F15 1000m
Final16 nov 
Nicole Tiourine05IFK Göteborg 3:13.53   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 3:14.28   
Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK 3:16.65   
Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK 3:19.14   
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK 3:27.53   
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF 3:52.03   


F15 Höjd
16 nov 
Engla Nilsson05Bohus IF166   
Doris Erixon05Stenungsunds FI156   
Moa Cornéer05IFK Göteborg152   
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient148   


F15 Längd
16 nov 
Elenie Carlsson05IFK Växjö5,04   
Kellie Tran05IK Ymer4,96   
Nora Berglin05Sävedalens AIK4,86   
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF4,67   
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF4,48   
Astrid Baunge05Mölndals AIK4,40   
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott4,27   
Nicole Hoffman05IK Orient4,20   
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK4,06   
10 Klara Håkansson05IK Orient4,04   
11 Emma Thorbjörnsson05Göteborgs KIK3,89   
12 Emelie Thoresson05Göteborgs KIK3,77   
13 Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,68   
14 Helena Celik05Ullevi FK3,45   
15 Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott2,90   


F15 Vikt7.26 kg
16 nov 
Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06Trollhättan FIK13,17   
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF13,10   
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK12,93   
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott11,45   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK10,28   
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott9,94   
Dellie Kamijo05Mölndals AIK9,20   
Emma Andersen Rosenlund06Trollhättan FIK8,56   
Auinn Ahmad Mohammad05Bohus IF7,39   


F14 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg 8.40q   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 8.51q   
Linnea Johansson06Varbergs GIF 8.65q   
Frida Steene06IF Kville 8.70q   
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK 8.75q   
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK 8.90q   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK 8.98q   

Försök heat 216 nov 
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 8.37q   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK 8.83q   
Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer 8.93q   
Emilia Bergh06IK Orient 9.48    
Zonita Chou06Angereds IS 9.93    
Micaela Andersson06Bohus IF 9.95    
Alexandra Kvarnst06Göteborgs KIK 9.97    

Försök heat 316 nov 
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF 8.24q   
Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer 8.72q   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF 8.79q   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 8.82q   
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK 9.34    
Ayna Kenjar06Lerum Friidrott 9.80    
Jenna Perhonen06Angereds IS10.11    

Försök heat 416 nov 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.35q   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 8.63q   
Aya Azaizi06Ullevi FK 9.49    
Elsa Hansson06Mölndals AIK 9.89    
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott 9.90    
Sueli Löfvenholm06Göteborgs KIK10.01    
Stella Fransson06Mölndals AIK10.23    

Finalheat 116 nov 
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK 8.12   
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF 8.15   
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg 8.33   
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg 8.52   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg 8.54   
Beatrice Amundin06Sävedalens AIK 8.55   
Frida Steene06IF Kville 8.64   
Linnea Johansson06Varbergs GIF 8.76   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Signe Aderstedt06IK Ymer 8.66   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF 8.69   
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK 8.80   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK 8.82   
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Mölndals AIK 8.87   
Alva Sjöström06Sävedalens AIK 8.97   
Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer 9.01   
Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK 9.02   


F14 1000m
Final16 nov 
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK 3:15.13   
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer 3:17.49   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 3:20.62   
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 3:21.81   
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer 3:32.05   
Cornelia Ullsten06Mölndals AIK 3:32.59   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIK 3:33.74   
Lovisa Nilsson06Trollhättan FIK 3:45.92   


F14 Höjd
16 nov 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg156   
Emma Wendel06Bohus IF154   
Matilda Svenkvist06IK Ymer145   
Ebba Pauli06Sävedalens AIK145   
Agnes Aderstedt06IK Ymer141   
Annie Sjösten06Sävedalens AIK141   
Frida Steene06IF Kville141   
Sigrid Carlsson06Mölndals AIK141   
Ella Hallin06Sävedalens AIK137   
10 Mimmi Hellberg06Sävedalens AIK137   
11 Hanna Pålsson06Mölndals AIK132   
12 Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK126   
12 Elsa Heyden06Ullevi FK126   
14 Aya Azaizi06Ullevi FK119   
15 Elenor Alija06Angereds IS119   
Jaelle Sandwing06Angereds ISX   


F14 Tresteg
16 nov 
Isabelle Rydén06IFK Göteborg10,90   
Julia Kühnel Pappila06IFK Göteborg9,99   
Meja Ahlfors06Majornas IK9,87   
Alva Nordlinder06Göteborgs KIK9,49   
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg9,42   
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF9,19   
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK9,18   
Amelia Röstlund06IF Rigor8,86   
Alice Tartu06IF Kville8,49   
10 Ella Holmberg06Lerum Friidrott7,99   
Ella Gianneschi06Sävedalens AIKX   


F13 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 8.45q   
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.45q   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.99q   
Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg 9.16    
Alice Jangemyr07Mölndals AIK 9.20    
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 9.55    
Alva Björnwall07Mölndals AIK 9.79    

Försök heat 216 nov 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.70q   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 8.90q   
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 9.09q   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK 9.10q   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 9.38    
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK 9.43    
Elvira Engman07Mölndals AIK 9.52    

Försök heat 316 nov 
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 8.83q   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 9.04q   
Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg 9.16    
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 9.26    
Stella Svensson07Varbergs GIF 9.36    
Melanija Simic07Göteborgs KIK 9.76    
Lovisa Ludwigsson07Göteborgs KIK 9.80    
Alaa Ella Elouzair07Angereds IS 9.95    

Försök heat 416 nov 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 8.47q   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.15q   
Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK 9.28    
Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö IS 9.31    
Klara Uveborn07IFK Göteborg 9.64    
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 9.65    
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 9.84    
Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK 9.96    

Försök heat 516 nov 
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg 8.86q   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 8.88q   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 8.98q   
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK 9.17    
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK 9.26    
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor 9.39    
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK 9.53    
Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg 9.62    

Försök heat 616 nov 
Alice Bredström07Brattås CK 8.92q   
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 9.09q   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.21    
Linn Bergerheim07IFK Göteborg 9.34    
Isabelle Bou Naaman07IFK Göteborg 9.35    
Olivia Rundgren07IF Kville 9.37    
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 9.38    
Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK 9.86    

Finalheat 116 nov 
Amanda Tran07IK Ymer 8.35   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 8.50   
Stella Johansson07IFK Göteborg 8.55   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.71   
Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg 8.87   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 8.91   
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 9.02   
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg 9.07   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Alice Bredström07Brattås CK 8.81   
Fatima Diaby07Ullevi FK 8.87   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.99   
Julia Swerin07Lerum Friidrott 9.05   
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 9.13   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 9.16   
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.22   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 9.23   


F13 800m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS 2:33.551   
Ester Strand07Hälle IF 2:33.622   
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 2:42.563   
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF 2:44.314   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 2:46.845   
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 2:48.666   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Ebba-Stina Bjuve07IFK Göteborg 2:49.707   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg 2:52.678   
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 2:56.709   
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg 2:58.4410   
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 3:06.9911   


F13 Höjd
16 nov 
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK148   
Selma Springfors07Mölndals AIK142   
Olivia Rundgren07IF Kville138   
Alice Jangemyr07Mölndals AIK138   
Alice Bredström07Brattås CK138   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK138   
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor134   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK129   
Elvira Engman07Mölndals AIK129   
10 Moa Kogler07Varbergs GIF129   
11 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg129   
11 Isabelle Bou Naaman07IFK Göteborg129   
13 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK124   
13 Alice Berggren07Sävedalens AIK124   
13 Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK124   
16 Kajsa Stenson Ydreborg07IFK Göteborg124   
17 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK124   
17 Linn Bergerheim07IFK Göteborg124   
17 Hanna Granath07Sävedalens AIK124   
20 Vera Nordwall07IFK Göteborg124   
20 Liv Wahlgren07IFK Göteborg124   
22 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK118   
22 Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg118   
Saga Ahlbaum07Hönö ISX   


F13 Trestegzon
16 nov 
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg9,77   
Elin Andersson07Brattås CK9,75   
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI9,71   
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS9,44   
Alice Hjort07IFK Göteborg9,40   
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK9,38   
Moa Kogler07Varbergs GIF9,11   
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK9,06   
Maja Malmström07IF Rigor8,78   
10 Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK8,73   
11 Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK8,66   
12 Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK8,56   
13 Elin Wrange Linder07Sävedalens AIK8,35   
14 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK8,13   
15 Lena Run Aronsdottir07IFK Göteborg8,07   
16 Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK7,94   
17 Alva Björnwall07Mölndals AIK7,32   


F12 60m
Försök heat 116 nov 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK 8.81q   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 8.98q   
Tova Lindkvist08IFK Göteborg 9.37    
Linnéa Lind08Falkenbergs IK 9.59    
Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg10.21    
Elisa Lindh08Göteborgs KIK10.66    
Greta Nordin08Sävedalens AIK10.86    

Försök heat 216 nov 
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg 9.28q   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 9.31q   
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF 9.87    
Alva Moström08Örgryte IS 9.90    
Stella Björnerud08Göteborgs KIK 9.92    
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK10.26    
Linn Bravert08Göteborgs KIK10.29    
Maja Larsson08Kongahälla AIKej start    

Försök heat 316 nov 
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 9.20q   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.33q   
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott 9.33q   
Svea Van Eden08Varbergs GIF 9.36q   
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg 9.52    
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg 9.78    
Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK10.02    

Försök heat 416 nov 
Annie Krikström08Båstads GIF 9.29q   
Alma Olsson08Bokenäs IF 9.61    
Minnea Lund08Mölndals AIK10.03    
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS10.09    
Aalia Ali08Bohus IF10.16    
Milla Barret08Ullevi FK10.35    
Amen Loul08Angereds IS10.55    
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK10.74    

Försök heat 516 nov 
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.26q   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.33q   
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK 9.66    
Adelia Svalstrand08IFK Göteborg10.11    
Ruth Leffler08IFK Göteborg10.27    
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK10.37    
Hanna Widell08Göteborgs KIK10.40    

Försök heat 616 nov 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.66q   
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK 9.07q   
Ashley Egharevba08Angereds IS 9.47    
Ellinor Karlsson08Lerum Friidrott 9.64    
Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK 9.71    
Ester Fredin08IFK Göteborg10.06    
Jessica Pio De Leon08Angereds IS10.07    
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK10.85    

Försök heat 716 nov 
Elin Lynge08Aalborg Atletik 9.02q   
Ellen Andersson08Båstads GIF 9.08q   
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott 9.44    
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott 9.98    
Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF 9.99    
Esmeralda Hagetoft08IFK Göteborg10.46    
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg10.48    
Andrea Nnaji08Angereds Atletiska Förening11.51    

Försök heat 816 nov 
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK 8.71q   
Emma Kruuse08Bohus IF 9.65    
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK 9.79    
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg 9.99    
Angelina Olmos08Angereds IS10.36    
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK10.47    
Selma Pettersson Lindgren08Göteborgs KIK10.50    

Försök heat 916 nov 
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg 9.43    
Nora Rönnqvist08Sävedalens AIK 9.47    
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK 9.65    
Tuva Isaksson08IF Kville 9.76    
Signe Hell Bellman08Sävedalens AIK 9.97    
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg10.36    
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK10.41    
Elsa Barret08Ullevi FK10.69    

Finalheat 116 nov 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK 8.60   
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK 8.62   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK 8.76   
Elin Lynge08Aalborg Atletik 8.86   
Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK 8.95   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 9.07   
Ellen Andersson08Båstads GIF 9.12   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 9.16   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg 9.19   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 9.26   
Svea Van Eden08Varbergs GIF 9.30   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 9.32   
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott 9.35   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.37   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.44   
Annie Krikström08Båstads GIF 9.46   


F12 600m
Finalheat 116 nov 
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK 1:59.171   
Agnes Ramhult08IK Ymer 2:03.782   
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott 2:04.103   
Elina Karlsson08Mölndals AIK 2:04.374   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 2:04.845   
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 2:06.586   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville 2:09.148   
Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK 2:11.9112   
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK 2:13.1814   

Finalheat 216 nov 
Filippa Lindstedt08Örgryte IS 2:09.159   
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg 2:10.5110   
Linnéa Lind08Falkenbergs IK 2:15.3616   
Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott 2:15.3917   
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK 2:17.3620   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville 2:21.7822   
Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborgej start-   
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborgej start-   

Finalheat 316 nov 
Ann Zheng08Mölndals AIK 2:07.057   
Tova Lindkvist08IFK Göteborg 2:11.1511   
Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg 2:12.4413   
Adelia Svalstrand08IFK Göteborg 2:13.2315   
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott 2:16.3818   
Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg 2:17.2919   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott 2:18.3021   
Angelina Olmos08Angereds IS 2:29.6423   
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK 2:37.1024   


F12 Längdzon
16 nov 
Ella Alvelin08Mölndals AIK4,97   
Astrid Fakelius08Brattås CK4,77   
Wilda Lamprecht08Mölndals AIK4,71   
Elin Lynge08Aalborg Atletik4,58   
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK4,54   
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF4,36   
Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg4,25   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor4,18   
Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg4,11   
10 Leah Palmestål08Sävedalens AIK4,09       4,07
11 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg4,09       4,05
12 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott3,97   
13 Tova Lindkvist08IFK Göteborg3,96   
14 Lily Svanström08Bohus IF3,93       3,79
15 Annie Krikström08Båstads GIF3,93       3,71
16 Ellen Andersson08Båstads GIF3,90   
17 Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI3,89   
18 Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott3,87   
19 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott3,85   
20 Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott3,81   
21 Ellen Hultquist08Sävedalens AIK3,79       3,72
22 Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott3,79       3,68
23 Lily Törngren08Lerum Friidrott3,79       3,42
24 Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg3,78       3,75
25 Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott3,78       3,72
26 Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg3,77   
27 Ann Zheng08Mölndals AIK3,70   
28 Svea Van Eden08Varbergs GIF3,69   
29 Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor3,68       3,65
30 Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK3,68       3,44
31 Minnea Lund08Mölndals AIK3,68       3,04
32 Signe Hell Bellman08Sävedalens AIK3,67   
33 Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg3,64   
34 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK3,63   
35 Linn Bravert08Göteborgs KIK3,62       3,62
36 Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK3,62       3,61
37 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville3,61       3,58
38 Signe Nyquist08Bohus IF3,61       3,57
39 Emma Kruuse08Bohus IF3,61       3,45
40 Linnéa Lind08Falkenbergs IK3,58   
41 Filippa Lindstedt08Örgryte IS3,57       3,49
42 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK3,57       2,59
43 Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott3,53   
44 Ellinor Karlsson08Lerum Friidrott3,50   
45 Amen Loul08Angereds IS3,47   
46 Stella Björnerud08Göteborgs KIK3,46       3,44
47 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott3,46       0,00
48 Adelia Svalstrand08IFK Göteborg3,44   
49 Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg3,42   
50 Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott3,40   
51 Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott3,39       3,37
52 Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg3,39       3,17
53 Annie Säwström08IFK Göteborg3,34   
54 Ida Nyman08Ullevi FK3,32   
55 Aalia Ali08Bohus IF3,31       3,28
56 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK3,31       3,23
57 Ruth Leffler08IFK Göteborg3,30   
58 Esmeralda Hagetoft08IFK Göteborg3,28   
59 Maja Carlsson08Kongahälla AIK3,27   
60 Molly Haag08Lerum Friidrott3,25   
61 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg3,23   
62 Alva Moström08Örgryte IS3,21   
63 Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK3,16   
64 Elisa Lindh08Göteborgs KIK3,13   
65 Hedda Abedalrassaq08Angereds IS3,11   
66 Selma Pettersson Lindgren08Göteborgs KIK2,99   
67 Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK2,97   
68 Amanda Rosenlöf08Lerum Friidrott2,84   
69 Svea Ugglesjö08Lerum Friidrott2,77   
70 Ella Sandén08Lerum Friidrott2,73   
71 Saga Ståhl08Lerum Friidrott2,57   
72 Dina Gherezgiher08Angereds Atletiska Förening2,25   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
16 nov 
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott9,99   
Alma Olsson08Bokenäs IF9,21   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor8,63   
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg8,62   
Elin Lynge08Aalborg Atletik8,42   
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville8,16   
Matilda Skoglund08IFK Göteborg7,72   
Elly Wahlqvist08IFK Göteborg7,69   
Ashley Egharevba08Angereds IS7,56   
10 Tuva Isaksson08IF Kville7,50   
11 Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor7,36   
12 Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK7,27   
13 Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg7,24   
14 Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott7,04   
15 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott6,98       6,97
16 Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF6,98       6,35
17 Wilma Andersson08IFK Göteborg6,48   
18 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville6,41   
19 Hedda Abedalrassaq08Angereds IS6,32   
20 Svea Van Eden08Varbergs GIF6,20   
21 Jessica Pio De Leon08Angereds IS6,16   
22 Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott6,12       6,09
23 Signe Hell Bellman08Sävedalens AIK6,12       4,90
24 Annie Krikström08Båstads GIF6,11   
25 Julia Berglund08IFK Göteborg5,88   
26 Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott5,78   
27 Lovisa Kågebäck08Ullevi FK5,77   
28 Emma Bergdén08IFK Göteborg5,68   
29 Linnea Ljungberg08IFK Göteborg5,51   
30 Greta Nordin08Sävedalens AIK5,29   
31 Vilma Vikström08IFK Göteborg5,23   
32 Ruth Leffler08IFK Göteborg5,22   
33 Dina Gherezgiher08Angereds Atletiska Förening4,95   
34 Olivia Bogeblad08IFK Göteborg4,81   
35 Sanna Gullberg08Lerum Friidrott4,80   
36 Andrea Nnaji08Angereds Atletiska Förening4,53   
Ida Nyman08Ullevi FKX   


F9 60m
Finalheat 116 nov 
 Ida Halalkic11IF Kville11.65   
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIF10.34   
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville12.82   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF11.15   
 Inez Wickström11IF Kville11.34   
 Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF12.70   
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg11.99   

Finalheat 216 nov 
 Wilma Ström11Bohus IF10.58   
 Lia Ullman11IFK Göteborg10.16   
 Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK11.51   
 Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville11.28   
 Annelie Nnaji11Angereds Atletiska Föreningej start   
 Junie Hwatz11IF Kville11.24   

Finalheat 316 nov 
 Nellie Reman11IF Kville12.16   
 Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF12.53   
 Isabella Bergdén11IFK Göteborg10.38   
 Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF12.10   
 Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville11.09   
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg10.91   


F9 400m
Finalheat 116 nov 
 Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IFbröt   
 Nellie Reman11IF Kville 1:39.90   
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIFej start   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF 1:30.11   
 Inez Wickström11IF Kville 1:39.80   
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg 1:29.88   

Finalheat 216 nov 
 Ruth Strand11Hälle IF 1:28.29   
 Junie Hwatz11IF Kville 1:33.48   
 Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville 1:42.27   
 Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF 1:40.34   
 Lia Ullman11IFK Göteborg 1:27.25   
 Wilma Ström11Bohus IF 1:33.39   


F9 Höjd
16 nov 
 Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville112   
 Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK90   
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville80   
 Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF80   
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg85   
 Lia Ullman11IFK Göteborg98   
 Elin Berglund11IF Kville98   
 Ida Halalkic11IF Kville94   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF98   
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIF106   


F9 Längd
16 nov 
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg2,89   
 Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF2,28   
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville2,18   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF2,65   
 Inez Wickström11IF Kville2,81   
 Junie Hwatz11IF Kville2,86   
 Isabella Bergdén11IFK Göteborg3,28   
 Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF2,27   
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIF3,23   
 Elin Berglund11IF Kville2,56   
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg2,29   
 Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville2,32   
 Nellie Reman11IF Kville2,45   
 Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF2,36   
 Lia Ullman11IFK Göteborg3,42   
 Wilma Ström11Bohus IF2,92   
 Ida Halalkic11IF Kville2,49   
 Vera Kärnebro11Kongahälla AIK2,39   


F9 Kula
16 nov 
 Linnea Lidén11Bohus IF3,47       3,26
 Natasha Ljungberg11Bohus IF3,48   
 Maja Andersson11Båstads GIF5,40   
 Isabella Bergdén11IFK Göteborg4,06   
 Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville4,21   
 Stina Gamberg11Bohus IF4,68   
 Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville5,58   
 Wilma Ström11Bohus IF3,66   
 Ida Halalkic11IF Kville3,94   
 Ellen Börjesson11IFK Göteborg3,38   
 Lia Ullman11IFK Göteborg5,60   
 Amanda Savela11IF Kville3,42   
 Stina Carlsson11Kongahälla AIK3,47       3,40
 Emma Bogeblad11IFK Göteborg3,58   
 Elina Kallin Carlsson11Bohus IF2,98   


F8 60m
Final16 nov 
 Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF11.67   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF12.10   
 Lea Johansson12Bohus IFej start   
 Isabelle Arnqvist12Bohus IF11.87   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF13.12   
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF11.34   


F8 400m
Final16 nov 
 Isabelle Arnqvist12Bohus IF 1:35.09   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF 1:37.75   
 Lisa Malmström12IF Rigor 1:41.02   
 Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF 1:37.72   
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF 1:35.04   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF 1:47.13   


F8 Höjd
16 nov 
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF84   
 Tuva Boström12IFK Göteborg88   
 Isabelle Arnqvist12Bohus IF100   
 Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF75   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF75   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF75   


F8 Längd
16 nov 
 Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF2,43   
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF2,42   
 Isabelle Arnqvist12Bohus IF2,54   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF2,50   
 Lisa Malmström12IF Rigor2,60   
 Tuva Boström12IFK Göteborg2,33   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF1,99   


F8 Kula
16 nov 
 Tuva Boström12IFK Göteborg4,08   
 Lisa Malmström12IF Rigor2,72   
 Isabelle Arnqvist12Bohus IF3,43   
 Felicia Salmenius12Bohus IF3,02   
 Mira Glittsjö Dahl12Bohus IF3,36   
 Amanda Suraiya12Bohus IF2,31   
 Lo Eliasson12Bohus IF3,17   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk