RESULTAT
Persspelen 2020-01-12
Göteborg, Friidrottens Hus
IF Kville
Uppdaterad: 2020-01-13


 
P12 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott 8.921   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville 9.182   
Axel Ohlsson08Bohus IF 9.513   
Otto Paulin08IF Kville 9.555   
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville 9.927   
Simon Gustafsson08Trollhättan FIK 9.999   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville 9.534   
Zacharias Torgersson08IF Kville 9.906   
Melker Bell08IF Kville 9.938   
Anton Berggård08IF Kville10.0110   
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville10.1311   
Einar Frank08IF Kville10.1512   
Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS11.5113   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF12.0214   


P12 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK27.891   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK29.843   
Otto Paulin08IF Kville31.715   
Maximiliam Bulow08Ullevi FK32.629   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK31.374   
Simon Gustafsson08Trollhättan FIK34.2614   
Einar Frank08IF Kville35.5315   
Oskar Blomqvist08IF Kville35.7016   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Simon Ostwald08Örgryte IS32.218   
Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK32.8410   
Melker Bell08IF Kville33.0611   
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville33.0812   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Elliot Nigam08Mölndals AIK29.392   
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville31.946   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville31.997   
Simon Rydén08IF Kville33.2013   


P12 600m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Elliot Nigam08Mölndals AIK 1:53.601   
Algot Tersing08Trollhättan FIK 1:57.962   
Hubert Amberntsson08Mölndals AIK 2:01.183   
Simon Rydén08IF Kville 2:06.175   
Jakob Lindgren08Lerum Friidrott 2:04.644   
Max Berggren08Mölndals AIK 2:11.237   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville 2:10.176   
Adam Ellison08IF Kville 2:15.498   
Hjalmar Peixoto08IF Kville 2:16.889   


P12 Höjd
12 jan 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK143   
Johan Helin08Bohus IF131   
Zacharias Torgersson08IF Kville126   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville126   
Simon Gustafsson08Trollhättan FIK126   
Jacob Falsig08Mölndals AIK119   
Alfred Robertsson08IF Kville116   
Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville113   
Anton Schöön08Mölndals AIK113   
10 Simon Rydén08IF Kville110   
11 Alvin Brandqvist08Majornas IK90   
Einar Frank08IF KvilleX   


P12 Längdzon
12 jan 
Eskil Fernström08Mölndals AIK4,67   
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK4,10   
Lotus Berglund08IF Kville4,04   
Axel Moberg08Lerum Friidrott3,91   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville3,85   
Otto Paulin08IF Kville3,74   
Simon Gustafsson08Trollhättan FIK3,63   
Johan Helin08Bohus IF3,56   
Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville3,54   
10 Jakob Lindgren08Lerum Friidrott3,49   
11 Zacharias Torgersson08IF Kville3,48   
12 Benjamin Hardtke-Moilanen08IF Kville3,42   
13 Linus Weihard08Mölndals AIK3,41   
14 Melker Bell08IF Kville3,35   
15 Julian Lukebani08Mölndals AIK3,25   
16 Oskar Blomqvist08IF Kville3,21   
17 Anton Berggård08IF Kville3,18   
18 Alvin Brandqvist08Majornas IK3,17   
19 Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF2,63   


P12 Kula2.0 kgOBS! Kulvikt
12 jan 
Nils Amundin08Sävedalens AIK9,68   
Adam Ellison08IF Kville8,68   
Anton Berggård08IF Kville8,33   
Otto Paulin08IF Kville7,80   
Einar Frank08IF Kville7,60   
Johannes Aspman08IF Kville7,03   
Melker Bell08IF Kville7,02       6,98
Jacob Claesson08Varbergs GIF7,02       6,92
Johan Helin08Bohus IF6,98   
10 Oskar Blomqvist08IF Kville6,83   
11 Rasmus Petersson08IF Kville6,80   
12 Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK6,75   
13 Alvin Brandqvist08Majornas IK6,43   
14 Lukas Halling08Örgryte IS5,56   


P11 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 9.061   
Claudio Joao Kåmark09Örgryte IS 9.686   
Wilmer Redelius09Sävedalens AIK 9.869   
William Farberger09Örgryte IS 9.9911   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK 9.555   
John-John Ludvigsson09IF Kville 9.837   
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville 9.848   
Aston Södling09Majornas IK10.0512   
Alfred Tersing09Trollhättan FIK10.2314   

Finalheat 312 jan 
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg 9.432   
Jonathan Lindedahl09IF Kville 9.433   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK 9.504   
Noa Jarledal09Majornas IK 9.8910   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville10.0913   
Erik Wennergren09IF Kville11.0215   
John Lagergren09Örgryte IS11.1516   


P11 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott31.423   
Wilmer Redelius09Sävedalens AIK32.315   
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville32.436   
Per Josefsson09IF Kville32.9510   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Jonathan Lindedahl09IF Kville31.494   
Max Johansson09Ullevi FK32.588   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott32.869   
Aston Södling09Majornas IK35.8616   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK31.352   
Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK33.1011   
John-John Ludvigsson09IF Kville34.2814   
Henry Wickbom09Lerum Friidrott35.8615   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK32.587   
Alvin Nettus09Ullevi FK33.1012   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville33.1613   
Erik Wennergren09IF Kville37.5517   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF30.961   
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville38.9418   


P11 600m
Final12 jan 
Silas Andersson09Falkenbergs IK 1:46.02    P11 1:a
William Farberger09Örgryte IS 2:05.36    P11 2:a
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg 2:09.73    P10 1:a
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville 2:09.80    P11 3:a
Noah Varkey09IF Kville 2:17.74    P11 4:a
John Lagergren09Örgryte IS 2:25.19    P11 5:a
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville 2:27.85    P10 2:a
Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK 2:29.08    P10 3:a


P11 Höjd
12 jan 
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg126   
Wilmer Redelius09Sävedalens AIK122   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville116   


P11 Längdzon
12 jan 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF4,25   
Claudio Joao Kåmark09Örgryte IS3,90   
Nelson Svensson Johansson09Majornas IK3,73   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott3,66   
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott3,64   
Noa Jarledal09Majornas IK3,63   
Ivar Gejke Wiksén09IF Kville3,56   
Tim Frid Göransson09Sävedalens AIK3,51   
Per Josefsson09IF Kville3,50   
10 Max Johansson09Ullevi FK3,49   
11 Noah Varkey09IF Kville3,47   
12 Justin Harwood09Ullevi FK3,46   
13 Alvin Nettus09Ullevi FK3,42   
14 John-John Ludvigsson09IF Kville3,41   
15 Alfred Tersing09Trollhättan FIK3,27   
16 Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville3,06   
17 Frans Bernström Printz09Majornas IK2,02   


P11 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Bo Torstensson09IF Kville8,25   
César Skoglund09IFK Göteborg7,89   
Melker Samor09Lerum Friidrott7,65   
Noah Varkey09IF Kville6,71   
Alfred Tersing09Trollhättan FIK6,55   
Elliot Lindroth09IF Kville6,40   
Isac Gabrielsson09Lerum Friidrott5,99   
Henry Wickbom09Lerum Friidrott5,86   
Erik Wennergren09IF Kville5,78   
10 Olle Fohlin09Majornas IK5,45   
11 Aston Södling09Majornas IK4,96   
12 Gabriel Andreasson.09Örgryte IS4,91   
13 Frans Bernström Printz09Majornas IK4,29   


P10 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg 9.803   
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK 9.904   
Wilmer Karlsson10Mölndals AIK10.508   
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville10.9112   
Filip Stamborg10Mölndals AIK11.0713   
Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville11.2315   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK 9.431   
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg 9.955   
Oscar Blomqvist10Mölndals AIK10.457   
Tage Strandler10Majornas IK10.7410   
Eman Husovic10IF Kville10.8611   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK 9.622   
Erik Lövgren10Mölndals AIK10.086   
Harry Carlsson10IF Kville10.629   
Joel Morén10IF Kville11.2014   
Nilas Ridderstedt10Majornas IK11.2516   
Ville Suomela10IF Kville12.2017   
William Wulfsberg10IF Kville12.3218   


P10 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Erik Lövgren10Mölndals AIK35.273   
Joel Morén10IF Kville39.1515   
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott41.0917   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Svante Fernström10Mölndals AIK32.911   
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott34.432   
Oscar Wärn10Lerum Friidrott37.278   
Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville37.319   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott35.404   
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville37.9311   
Cobie Moran10Lerum Friidrott38.5912   
Eman Husovic10IF Kville38.7113   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Oscar Blomqvist10Mölndals AIK36.226   
Adam Hadad10Majornas IK37.6010   
Ville Suomela10IF Kville43.6418   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK35.555   
Harry Carlsson10IF Kville36.877   
Tage Strandler10Majornas IK39.1114   
Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott39.9516   


P10 Höjd
12 jan 
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK118   
Tage Strandler10Majornas IK116   
Espen Robinson10Mölndals AIK111   
Harry Carlsson10IF Kville100   
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg100   
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville93   
Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK90   
William Wulfsberg10IF Kville80   


P10 Längdzon
12 jan 
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK3,62       3,62
Victor Barck Dahlberg10IFK Göteborg3,62       3,55
Maximus Dolderer10Mölndals AIK3,57   
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott3,54   
Max Rongård Juhnke10IFK Göteborg3,40   
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott3,12   
Joel Morén10IF Kville3,11   
Harry Carlsson10IF Kville3,05   
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville2,98   
10 Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville2,97   
11 Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott2,96       2,95
12 Adam Hadad10Majornas IK2,96       2,89
13 Oscar Wärn10Lerum Friidrott2,95   
14 Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott2,55   
15 William Wulfsberg10IF Kville2,52   
16 Arvid Kristiansson Brynås10Majornas IK2,46   
17 Ville Suomela10IF Kville2,32   
18 Cobie Moran10Lerum Friidrott2,29   


P10 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Oscar Axvi10Lerum Friidrott6,70   
Kevin Fatty10Lerum Friidrott6,43   
Sigge Gustafsson10Trollhättan FIK5,90   
Oscar Wärn10Lerum Friidrott5,75   
Theo Weirig Fransson10IF Kville5,73   
Joel Morén10IF Kville5,49   
Joel De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville5,39   
Cobie Moran10Lerum Friidrott5,30   
Isac Minnhagen10Lerum Friidrott5,13   
10 Wilhelm Edlander10Lerum Friidrott4,87   
11 Adam Hadad10Majornas IK4,85   
12 Ville Suomela10IF Kville4,59   
13 Nilas Ridderstedt10Majornas IK4,24   
14 William Wulfsberg10IF Kville3,78   


P9 60m
Final12 jan 
Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK10.01   
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville10.42   
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville10.59   
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF10.59   
Carl Fant11IF Kville11.15   
Gustav Ruotsi11IF Kville11.46   


P9 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott38.269   
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville38.8911   
Carl Fant11IF Kville40.1514   
Viktor Gradin11Lerum Friidrott42.8218   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK35.131   
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK35.493   
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott38.8310   
Oskar Edvardsson12Angereds IS39.1112   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville35.854   
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville38.048   
Bertil Lindell11Lerum Friidrott39.8813   
Elliot Frew11Lerum Friidrott42.0216   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Nick Alguren11Lerum Friidrott35.152   
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF37.145   
Olle Aleborg Berglund11Lerum Friidrott37.326   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Viggo Winter11Lerum Friidrott37.517   
Albin Rosenberg11Lerum Friidrott40.4115   
Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville42.4517   


P9 600m
Final12 jan 
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF 2:21.31    P9
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville 2:21.97    P9
Oliver Bokelund Singh11IF Kville 2:37.09    P9
Mio Svensson12Sävedalens AIK 2:44.69    P8 1:a
Eskil Gulliksen12Sävedalens AIK 2:46.47    P8 2:a
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK 2:52.06    P8 3:a
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK 3:00.86    P8 4:a


P9 Höjd
12 jan 
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK100   
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville95   
Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK90   


P9 Längdzon
12 jan 
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK3,10   
Hugo Hermond11IF Kville3,04   
Sixten Svanberg11IF Kville3,01   
Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF2,84   
Carl Fant11IF Kville2,79   


P9 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Jacob Hindström Goller11Majornas IK5,88   
Olle Aleborg Berglund11Lerum Friidrott4,96   
Nils Ryttberg11Lerum Friidrott4,91   
Hugo Tunberg11Kongahälla AIK4,82   
Viktor Samor11Lerum Friidrott4,74   
Viggo Winter11Lerum Friidrott4,62   
Albin Rosenberg11Lerum Friidrott4,48   
Nick Alguren11Lerum Friidrott4,38   
Carl Fant11IF Kville4,36   
10 Viktor Gradin11Lerum Friidrott4,31   
11 Elliot Frew11Lerum Friidrott3,90   
12 Wilson Algebäck11Varbergs GIF3,82   
13 Bertil Lindell11Lerum Friidrott2,68   


P8 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Joel Ellison12IF Kville10.501   
Axel Emanuelsson12IF Kville10.993   
Elias Jergel12IF Kville11.205   
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK11.296   
Olle Kronvall12IF Kville11.438   
Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK12.0011   
Alfred Grjotheim12Sävedalens AIK12.6314   
Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK12.6715   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Vincent Andréas12Sävedalens AIK10.842   
Oskar Edvardsson12Angereds IS11.024   
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK11.427   
Erik Hasselblad12Sävedalens AIK11.619   
Vincent Östling12IF Kville11.8110   
Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK12.1512   
Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville12.4113   
Anton Gårdsby12IF Kville14.8516   


P8 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Joel Ellison12IF Kville37.911   
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK43.275   
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK45.247   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Elias Jergel12IF Kville37.962   
Vincent Andréas12Sävedalens AIK38.073   
Vincent Östling12IF Kville43.094   
Erik Hasselblad12Sävedalens AIK44.556   


P8 Höjd
12 jan 
Elias Jergel12IF Kville98   
Joel Ellison12IF Kville95   
Vincent Östling12IF Kville95   
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK85   
Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK85   
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK80   
Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK75   
Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville75   
Alfred Grjotheim12Sävedalens AIK75   
10 Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK70   


P8 Längdzon
12 jan 
Oskar Edvardsson12Angereds IS3,15   
Joel Ellison12IF Kville3,04   
Olle Kronvall12IF Kville2,92   
Axel Emanuelsson12IF Kville2,87   
Vincent Andréas12Sävedalens AIK2,80   
Vincent Östling12IF Kville2,77   
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK2,65   
Gustav Överdahl12Sävedalens AIK2,64   
Alfred Grjotheim12Sävedalens AIK2,44   
10 Erik Hasselblad12Sävedalens AIK2,43   
11 Mio Svensson12Sävedalens AIK2,35   
12 Sam Widén12Sävedalens AIK2,29   
13 Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville2,18   
14 Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK2,05   
15 Pontus Marö12Sävedalens AIK1,96       1,94
16 Anton Gårdsby12IF Kville1,96       1,85


P8 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Oskar Edvardsson12Angereds IS5,07   
Johannes Holdenmark12Sävedalens AIK3,94   
Elias Jergel12IF Kville3,70   
Max Weirig Fransson12IF Kville3,69   
Gustav Andersson12Sävedalens AIK3,47   
Anton Gårdsby12IF Kville1,83   


F12 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott 9.462   
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott 9.593   
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK 9.847   
Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK 9.868   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott10.0414   
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK10.1316   
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville10.5525   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Amanda Henriksson Winberg08Mölndals AIK 9.909   
Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville 9.9910   
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott10.0011   
Minnea Lund08Mölndals AIK10.0113   
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI10.1617   
Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott10.2118   
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK10.3621   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Linn Coster08Örgryte IS 9.696   
Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS10.0112   
Cornelia Andersson08Örgryte IS10.3019   
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK10.6728   
Meja Andersson08Mölndals AIK11.0229   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville11.1230   
Vera Svedung08Trollhättan FIK11.1231   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Lily Törngren08Lerum Friidrott 9.431   
Alice Tullgren08IF Kville 9.604   
Ellinor Karlsson08Lerum Friidrott 9.645   
Moa Svensson08Mölndals AIK10.3622   
Ylva Algotsson08Lerum Friidrott10.5626   
Sophia Spain08Mölndals AIK10.6427   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Liv Björk08Kongahälla AIK10.0715   
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK10.3420   
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK10.4623   
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK10.5324   


F12 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott32.453   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville33.887   
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI37.1417   
Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville39.6218   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI30.821   
Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville33.596   
Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott34.338   
Cornelia Andersson08Örgryte IS35.8913   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott31.302   
Ella Nesting08Mölndals AIK33.144   
Agnes Åberg08IF Kville36.0815   
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK36.2616   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott35.2510   
Linn Coster08Örgryte IS35.6412   
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK35.9414   
Liv Björk08Kongahälla AIK39.6719   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville33.405   
Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK35.209   
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK35.5811   


F12 600m
Final12 jan 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 1:56.28   
Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott 2:10.27   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville 2:18.57   
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF 2:22.80   
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville 2:22.98   
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI 2:28.15   
Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK 2:31.85   
Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK 2:36.22   


F12 Höjd
12 jan 
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville128   
Emma Sparredal08Mölndals AIK122   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott122   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor120   
Stella Bengtsson08IF Kville116   
Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK111   


F12 Längdzon
12 jan 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK4,53   
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI4,19   
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor4,18   
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott3,79   
Alice Tullgren08IF Kville3,70       3,68
Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott3,70       3,65
Matilda Litzell08Mölndals AIK3,66   
Lily Törngren08Lerum Friidrott3,65   
Ebba Rundgren08Lerum Friidrott3,57   
10 Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville3,56       3,54 3,54
11 Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott3,56       3,54 3,51
12 Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF3,53   
13 Amanda Henriksson Winberg08Mölndals AIK3,52   
14 Alexandra Allvin08Mölndals AIK3,43   
15 Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI3,41   
16 Liv Hammarberg08Lerum Friidrott3,40   
17 Amelie Luther08Mölndals AIK3,31   
18 Minnea Lund08Mölndals AIK3,29   
19 Livia Hedberg08Göteborgs KIK3,27   
20 Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott3,25   
21 Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK3,23   
22 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott3,22   
23 Jennifer Hamila08Lerum Friidrott3,17       3,11
24 Agnes Åberg08IF Kville3,17       3,03
25 Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville3,16   
26 Ylva Algotsson08Lerum Friidrott3,14       3,09
27 Alva Andblad08Örgryte IS3,14       3,07
28 Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK3,07   
29 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville3,06   
30 Sophia Spain08Mölndals AIK3,03   
31 Vera Svedung08Trollhättan FIK2,99   
32 Meja Andersson08Mölndals AIK2,97   
33 Tess Andersson08Mölndals AIK2,94   
34 Selma Kristiansson08Göteborgs KIK2,81   
35 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK2,78   


F12 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor8,99   
Stina Juneståhl08IF Kville8,53   
Ellinor Karlsson08Lerum Friidrott7,87   
Vera Svedung08Trollhättan FIK7,59       7,58
Tyra Tranmo08IF Kville7,59       7,48
Matilda Skoglund08IFK Göteborg7,46   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott7,26   
Liv Björk08Kongahälla AIK6,92   
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK6,88   
10 Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI6,86   
11 Leonie Alguren08Lerum Friidrott6,83   
12 Klara Ryder Rohdin08Lerum Friidrott6,62   
13 Julia Johansson08Göteborgs KIK6,44   
14 Philippa Wrennfors08IF Kville6,40   
15 Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott6,31   
16 Ylva Algotsson08Lerum Friidrott6,21   
17 Stina Kolmodin08IF Kville6,02   
18 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott6,00   
19 Annie Svenninghed08Lerum Friidrott5,85   


F11 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK 9.221   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK 9.815   
Julia Johnson09Örgryte IS10.189   
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK10.2610   
Ellinor Norman09Örgryte IS11.0925   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK 9.523   
Tyra Runnberg09IF Kville10.4914   
Ofelia Jones Ringborg09Örgryte IS10.5115   
Sonja Linden09Ullevi FK10.6517   
Alice Dahl09Örgryte IS10.7720   
Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK11.1727   
Judith Linden09Ullevi FK11.4129   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK 9.846   
Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK10.3513   
Mira Niva09Örgryte IS10.7118   
Emilia Djordjic09Örgryte IS10.8222   
Molly Friberg09IF Kville11.1226   
Saga Löverdal09Mölndals AIK11.3528   
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK11.9631   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK 9.614   
Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville10.018   
Nellie Holm09Örgryte IS10.3111   
Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville10.5716   
Noeli Niklasson09Göteborgs KIK10.9123   
Alma Hagman09IF Kville11.0724   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK 9.382   
Kajsa Towns09IF Kville10.017   
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK10.3412   
Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK10.7419   
Luna Ringbjer09IF Kville10.7821   
Emmy Pauli09Majornas IK11.6430   


F11 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK31.642   
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK33.554   
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott34.797   
Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville35.9516   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK35.3311   
Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott37.4519   
Luna Ringbjer09IF Kville38.3121   
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott40.1326   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Klara Stübner09Göteborgs KIK30.571   
Clara Lindgren09Lerum Friidrott34.676   
Julia Johnson09Örgryte IS34.948   
Tyra Runnberg09IF Kville36.3517   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Stina Bergin09IF Kville35.2510   
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK35.6413   
Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott35.9415   
Molly Friberg09IF Kville39.6725   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott34.435   
Ida Åslund09IF Kville37.4820   
Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott38.4122   
Tintin Hildingsson09IF Kville38.6524   

Finalheat 612 jan 
Kajsa Towns09IF Kville35.5812   
Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott35.7114   
Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK38.4923   
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK41.5128   

Finalheat 712 jan 
Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK32.713   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott34.999   
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville36.6718   
Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville40.9927   


F11 600m
Final12 jan 
Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK 2:24.91   
Clara Lindgren09Lerum Friidrott 2:31.46   
Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK 2:37.61   


F11 Höjd
12 jan 
Jonna Svensson09Trollhättan FIK128   
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott125   
Stina Bergin09IF Kville122   
Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott119   
Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott113   
Inez Emanuelsson09IF Kville113   
Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK105   
Tintin Hildingsson09IF Kville105   
Madicken Westling09IF Kville105   
10 Mira Niva09Örgryte IS105   
11 Judith Högberg09Majornas IK105   
12 Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK105   
13 Emilia Djordjic09Örgryte IS105   
14 Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville105   
15 Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott100   
16 Emmy Pauli09Majornas IK100   


F11 Längdzon
12 jan 
Jezania Kabongo09Ullevi FK3,98   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK3,50   
Stina Bergin09IF Kville3,48   
Nicole Bengtsson09IF Kville3,44   
Ida Åslund09IF Kville3,37   
Emma Ehrnborg09Mölndals AIK3,32   
Sonja Linden09Ullevi FK3,31   
Kajsa Towns09IF Kville3,29   
Demi Kiriazidou09Majornas IK3,17   
10 Ofelia Jones Ringborg09Örgryte IS3,15   
11 Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK3,14   
12 Judit Markhede09Majornas IK3,13   
13 Madicken Westling09IF Kville3,12   
14 Amanda Eklöf09Göteborgs KIK3,11   
15 Tintin Hildingsson09IF Kville3,09   
16 Alice Dahl09Örgryte IS3,08   
17 Emma Peterson09Ullevi FK3,07   
18 Milla Andreasson09Göteborgs KIK3,05   
19 Izabella Kullberg09IF Kville2,99   
20 Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK2,97   
21 Judith Linden09Ullevi FK2,95   
22 Tyra Runnberg09IF Kville2,94   
23 Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK2,93   
24 Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott2,91   
25 Noeli Niklasson09Göteborgs KIK2,88   
26 Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott2,87       2,69
27 Ellinor Norman09Örgryte IS2,87       2,63
28 Molly Friberg09IF Kville2,77   
29 Irem Görgülü09Majornas IK2,73   
30 Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott2,67   
31 Alma Hagman09IF Kville2,65   
32 Emmy Pauli09Majornas IK2,61   
33 Svea Strömberg09Göteborgs KIK2,54   


F11 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Ida Ryttberg09Lerum Friidrott6,53   
Judit Markhede09Majornas IK6,32   
Ella Jarenskog09Lerum Friidrott6,15   
Nellie Holm09Örgryte IS5,99   
Liv Ternestedt09Lerum Friidrott5,97   
Stella Goodrich09Majornas IK5,72   
Judith Högberg09Majornas IK5,59   
Julia Unger09Lerum Friidrott5,50   
Luna Ringbjer09IF Kville5,41   
10 Viola Brorsson09Lerum Friidrott5,39   
11 Vera Liøkel09Lerum Friidrott5,38       5,24
12 Alma Hagman09IF Kville5,38       4,93
13 Nora Bergsten09Lerum Friidrott5,36   
14 Ida Åslund09IF Kville5,34   
15 Stella Götestam09Göteborgs KIK5,26   
16 Madicken Westling09IF Kville5,17   
17 Saga Löverdal09Mölndals AIK5,10   
18 Tyra Runnberg09IF Kville5,02   
19 Clara Lindgren09Lerum Friidrott4,98   
20 Elina Landqvist09Örgryte IS4,78       4,67
21 Ida Lindstrand09Lerum Friidrott4,78       4,39
22 Johanna Peterson09Ullevi FK4,48   
23 Molly Friberg09IF Kville4,43   
24 Nora Zimmerman09IF Kville4,10   


F10 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS 9.975   
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS10.399   
Tyra Löfgren10IF Kville10.7113   
Ella Oswan10IF Kville11.2018   
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville11.3621   
Iris Granström10Majornas IK11.4422   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg 9.451   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS10.036   
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville10.6712   
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville10.7113   
Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville11.0517   
Alice Hamnebo10Örgryte IS11.2119   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Astrid Lindgren10Lidköpings IS 9.924   
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10Göteborgs KIK10.328   
Siri Sjöstrand10Mölndals AIK11.0116   
Klara Völz10Majornas IK11.3120   
Selma Häger10IF Kville11.5423   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Svea Gyllensten10Mölndals AIK 9.492   
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK10.167   
Ebba Strömblad10Majornas IK11.7724   
Alma Josefsson10Göteborgs KIK11.9426   
Linn Karlsson10IF Kville12.6228   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK 9.853   
Livia Claesson10Varbergs GIF10.4410   
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor10.5711   
Elsa Andersson10IF Kville10.9115   
Maja Lewerth10IF Kville11.9425   
Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville12.4427   
Amanda Normand10IF Kville13.4429   


F10 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS34.102   
Thelma Johansson10IF Kville37.2810   
Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott37.8313   
Nova Lachner10Lerum Friidrott38.8817   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Astrid Lindgren10Lidköpings IS34.785   
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK35.647   
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott37.8314   
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville38.6716   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Svea Gyllensten10Mölndals AIK32.571   
Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott39.5219   
Maja Lewerth10IF Kville43.0222   
Alma Josefsson10Göteborgs KIK44.4523   

Finalheat 412 jan 
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK34.123   
Tilde Hegge10Lerum Friidrott36.148   
Elsa Andersson10IF Kville37.3411   
Ella Oswan10IF Kville41.0220   

Finalheat 512 jan 
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK34.684   
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS35.436   
Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott37.049   
Tyra Löfgren10IF Kville38.3815   

Finalheat 612 jan 
Lovina Freij10Lerum Friidrott37.4012   
Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville39.2618   
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville42.7721   


F10 600m
Final12 jan 
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS 2:06.81    F10 1:a
Iris Käck12Sävedalens AIK 2:32.57    F8 1:a
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville 2:39.34    F10 2:a
Estrid Flink12Göteborgs KIK 2:55.24    F8 2:a


F10 Höjd
12 jan 
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS112   
Saga Karlsson10Hönö IS112   
Elin Amundin10Ullevi FK109   
Felicia Luukkonen10Mölndals AIK106   
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville106   
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS103   
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville100   
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK100   
Linn Karlsson10IF Kville100   
10 Alice Hamnebo10Örgryte IS95   
10 Ebba Strömblad10Majornas IK95   
12 Ella Jonsén10IF Kville95   
13 Thelma Johansson10IF Kville90   
14 Molly Eriksson10IF Kville90   
15 Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville90   
16 Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville85   
17 Iris Granström10Majornas IK85   
Amanda Normand10IF KvilleX   


F10 Längdzon
12 jan 
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg3,56   
Linnea Stenborg10Lidköpings IS3,50   
Astrid Lindgren10Lidköpings IS3,40   
Maja Farnebo10Majornas IK3,35   
Livia Claesson10Varbergs GIF3,27   
Gry Zackrisson10Majornas IK3,19   
Tilde Hegge10Lerum Friidrott3,16       3,11
Elisabeth Andersson Brown10Göteborgs KIK3,16       3,06
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS3,07   
10 Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville3,02       2,89
11 Ella Larsson10IF Rigor3,02       2,85
12 Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville3,00   
13 Tyra Löfgren10IF Kville2,95   
14 Lovina Freij10Lerum Friidrott2,89   
15 Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott2,88   
16 Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott2,83   
17 Thelma Johansson10IF Kville2,80   
18 Miriam Munch10Mölndals AIK2,78   
19 Siri Sjöstrand10Mölndals AIK2,77   
20 Molly Eriksson10IF Kville2,74   
21 Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott2,72   
22 Nova Lachner10Lerum Friidrott2,70   
23 Ella Oswan10IF Kville2,68   
24 Iris Granström10Majornas IK2,65   
25 Ella Jonsén10IF Kville2,58   
26 Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville2,57   
27 Ebba Strömblad10Majornas IK2,49   
28 Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott2,41   
29 Alma Josefsson10Göteborgs KIK2,32   
30 Linn Karlsson10IF Kville2,30   
31 Johanna Nilsson10IF Kville2,20   
32 Amanda Normand10IF Kville1,87   


F10 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Ella Larsson10IF Rigor6,41   
Lisa Sofia Hager10IF Kville6,04   
Astrid Wikman10Lerum Friidrott5,53   
Molly Eriksson10IF Kville5,18   
Astrid Lindgren10Lidköpings IS4,88   
Lovina Freij10Lerum Friidrott4,83       4,78
Alysia Mohalland10IFK Göteborg4,83       4,43
Hedvig Elfström10Lidköpings IS4,60   
Maja Kolmodin10IF Kville4,58   
10 Tilde Hegge10Lerum Friidrott4,45   
11 Lava Warberg10Lerum Friidrott4,25   
12 Maja Wissö10Lerum Friidrott4,15   
13 Miriam Munch10Mölndals AIK4,08   
14 Ella Jonsén10IF Kville4,04   
15 Nova Lachner10Lerum Friidrott3,83   
16 Linn Karlsson10IF Kville3,64   
17 Selma Häger10IF Kville3,53   
18 Juni De Masi Esaiasson10IF Kville3,39   
19 Greta Widell10Lerum Friidrott3,27   
20 Thelma Johansson10IF Kville3,20   


F9 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville10.852   
Estelle Furenberg Ring11Göteborgs KIK11.293   
Kerstin Sebastyen11IF Kville11.396   
Nicole Varkey11IF Kville11.538   
Nellie Reman11IF Kville11.769   
Amanda Savela11IF Kville12.2612   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Ella Josefsson11IF Kville10.601   
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville11.334   
Alice Ernestam11IF Kville11.345   
Elin Berglund11IF Kville11.507   
Saga Jansson11IF Kville11.8810   
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville11.9811   


F9 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Ella Josefsson11IF Kville36.582   
Lova Törngren11Lerum Friidrott38.534   
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville39.815   
Saga Lindstrand11Lerum Friidrott40.177   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Estelle Furenberg Ring11Göteborgs KIK38.463   
Alice Ernestam11IF Kville39.956   
Lovisa Axvi11Lerum Friidrott40.518   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott35.991   
Linnea Sivertsson11Lerum Friidrott40.709   
Nellie Reman11IF Kville43.0110   


F9 Höjd
12 jan 
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville110   
Nicole Varkey11IF Kville93   
Saga Jansson11IF Kville90   
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville90   
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville85   
Amanda Savela11IF Kville80   


F9 Längdzon
12 jan 
Ella Josefsson11IF Kville3,09   
Estelle Furenberg Ring11Göteborgs KIK2,79   
Nicole Varkey11IF Kville2,76   
Saga Jansson11IF Kville2,72   
Elin Berntsson11IF Kville2,65   
Elin Berglund11IF Kville2,57   
Alice Ernestam11IF Kville2,56       2,53
Nellie Reman11IF Kville2,56       2,32


F9 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Annie Zimmerman11IF Kville4,63   
Lovisa Axvi11Lerum Friidrott4,53   
Kerstin Sebastyen11IF Kville4,29   
Rut Wållgren11Lerum Friidrott4,18   
Alice Bengtsson11IF Kville4,10   
Nike Bergsten11Lerum Friidrott3,75   
Amanda Savela11IF Kville3,70   
Lova Törngren11Lerum Friidrott3,64   
Linnea Sivertsson11Lerum Friidrott3,59   
10 Elin Berglund11IF Kville3,43   
11 Elin Berntsson11IF Kville3,37   
12 Saga Lindstrand11Lerum Friidrott2,94   


F8 60m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Jolene Kalimanjira12IF Kville11.312   
Leija Kron12Sävedalens AIK11.413   
Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK11.897   
Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK11.938   
Alma Karlqvist12Sävedalens AIK12.8314   
Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK13.2017   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS10.641   
Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK11.875   
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK12.029   
Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK12.5311   
Klara Hartelius12IF Kville12.5812   

Finalheat 312 jan 
Freja Tiberg12IF Kville11.474   
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK11.896   
Tilde Eftring12Sävedalens AIK12.0610   
Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK12.6313   
Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK13.1215   
Meja Hedberg12Göteborgs KIK13.1716   
Nelia Moberg12Sävedalens AIK13.2218   


F8 200m
Finalheat 112 jan 
Minea Martinsson12Sävedalens AIK42.473   
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK43.084   
Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK44.927   

Finalheat 212 jan 
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS38.921   
Leija Kron12Sävedalens AIK42.012   
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK43.695   
Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK43.936   


F8 Höjd
12 jan 
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS96   
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK85   
Leija Kron12Sävedalens AIK85   
Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK80   
Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK75   
Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK75   
Nelia Moberg12Sävedalens AIK75   
Matilda Morsten12Sävedalens AIK75   
Hedvig Laag12Sävedalens AIK70   
10 Tora Käppi12Sävedalens AIK70   
Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIKX   


F8 Längdzon
12 jan 
Tove Fredin12Lidköpings IS3,39   
Iris Käck12Sävedalens AIK2,94   
Minea Martinsson12Sävedalens AIK2,90   
Hedvig Laag12Sävedalens AIK2,60   
Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK2,57   
Emma Berntsson12Sävedalens AIK2,46   
Tilde Eftring12Sävedalens AIK2,38   
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK2,31   
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK2,27   
10 Meja Hedberg12Göteborgs KIK2,26   
11 Signe Löfdahl12Sävedalens AIK2,23       2,17
12 Estrid Flink12Göteborgs KIK2,23       2,15
13 Alma Karlqvist12Sävedalens AIK2,03   


F8 Kula2.0 kg
12 jan 
Mia Nilsson Sjögreen12Sävedalens AIK3,42   
Freja Tiberg12IF Kville3,29   
Tilde Eftring12Sävedalens AIK3,22   
Nina Wallin12Sävedalens AIK3,04   
Olivia Hannon12Sävedalens AIK3,03   
Nelia Moberg12Sävedalens AIK2,93   
Minea Martinsson12Sävedalens AIK2,87   
Meja Aruvald12Sävedalens AIK2,45   
Klara Hartelius12IF Kville2,24   
10 Hedvig Laag12Sävedalens AIK2,09   
11 Felicia Zackrisson12Sävedalens AIK2,01   
12 Estrid Flink12Göteborgs KIK2,00   
13 Meja Hedberg12Göteborgs KIK1,93   
14 Alma Karlqvist12Sävedalens AIK1,86   



© Track & Field, Christer Falk