RESULTAT mellan 14 aug och 16 aug
Jennylunds Sommarspel 2020-08-14/16
Jennylunds IP
Bohus IF
Uppdaterad: 2020-08-17 20:40


 
M 100m
Finalheat 10,915 aug 
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF11.352       
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville11.393       
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI11.884       

Finalheat 20,315 aug 
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS11.141       
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville12.235       
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK12.296       
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK15.007       


M 800m
Finalheat 115 aug 
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville 2:02.921       
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK 2:06.262       
Edin Nygren76Majornas IK 2:09.403       
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott 2:09.514       
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF 2:12.085       
Wilhelm Kardemark80IF Kvillebröt-       

Finalheat 215 aug 
Lars Selberg77Solvikingarna 2:14.596       
Mattias Gustavsson78Majornas IK 2:16.707       
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF 2:18.908       
Håkan Kristiansen68Sävedalens AIK 2:19.359       
Fredrik Engel74Lerum Friidrott 2:21.6010       
Gunnar Bengtsson55Majornas IK 2:46.4511       


M Höjd
16 aug 
Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS194       
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK184       
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS178       
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF166       

157160163166169172175178181184191194196
A.Coster-----oooxxx
J.Norrmanoooxoxxx
O.Carlsson-------ooooxxoxxx
S.Pauli--o-o-ooooxxx


M Längd
16 aug 
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK6,75       
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6,63       
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg6,23       
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI6,09       
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK3,94       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Bergstrand5,42-1,16,091,35,850,0X2,15,69-1,65,701,1
N.Brakander5,89-0,46,170,06,040,06,232,25,990,2X0,9
J.Hellström6,320,0X0,0X-0,5X2,16,632,2-
M.Danerud3,730,03,940,23,53-0,3-3,660,5-
V.Hering6,460,06,420,8X-1,96,572,06,691,06,751,1


P19 Kula6.0 kg
15 aug 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK16,53    sb   
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Roos15,78X15,8516,4216,53X
F.Grund


P19 Diskus1.75 kg
14 aug 
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK46,71       
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville31,89       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.GrundXXXX31,89X
M.Roos46,7146,6745,6945,30XX


P19 Spjut800 g
14 aug 
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville40,47       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
F.Grund40,3438,34X37,0140,47X


P17 Kula5.0 kg
15 aug 
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS18,19    sb   

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Zikovic17,7118,1917,72X18,1117,54


P17 Diskus1.5 kg
14 aug 
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott38,63       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.KajsjöX34,0838,6336,8235,75X


P17 Slägga5.0 kg
16 aug 
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor48,26       
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott41,56       
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS40,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Kajsjö36,45XX36,3341,5639,52
W.Öhman48,26X47,5745,0744,5141,81
E.Gustavsson37,00X40,0039,54XX


P15 800m
Final15 aug 
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott 2:24.11        P15
Samuel Högblom07Hälle IF 2:32.44        P14


P15 Häck 80m84 cm
Final2,415 aug 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg11.09        P14 1:a
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott12.05    sb    P15 1:a
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg13.11        P14 2:a


P15 Höjd
16 aug 
Axel Eenfeldt05Örgryte IS175       
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK166       

154157160163166169172175178
A.Eenfeldt-oooooxoxoxxx
H.Tilldaloooooxxx


P15 Längd
16 aug 
Axel Eenfeldt05Örgryte IS6,22       
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF6,04       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Eenfeldt5,87-0,7X2,0X0,46,071,25,860,06,220,0
S.Håårdh5,98-0,36,041,46,03-0,35,852,04,770,05,83-0,6


P15 Kula4.0 kg
15 aug 
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott12,72       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Wahl12,4811,3912,7211,1511,3112,19


P15 Diskus1.0 kg
14 aug 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK40,50       
Rafael Dias06Bohus IF34,79       
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott34,52       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Östman32,8634,52X33,05XX
R.Dias34,79XXX30,7230,60
B.KamijoX40,06X40,5040,3039,41


P15 Slägga4.0 kg
16 aug 
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK45,87       
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF40,70       
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott38,14       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Rydén40,70X38,14XX36,30
B.KamijoX45,87XX--
A.ÖstmanX34,23X38,14XX


P15 Spjut600 g
14 aug 
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK35,96       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
H.Tilldal35,9635,4533,5235,7935,4934,45


P14 80m
Final1,515 aug 
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg 9.60       
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg10.00    sb   
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK10.51       


P14 Höjd
16 aug 
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske185       
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg158       
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg152    sb   

136141146149152155158161164168173178182185189
E.Tollooooxoxxx
K.Eneman---oooxoxxx
J.Wiklund--------ooooxxoxxoxxx


P14 Längd
16 aug 
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK5,50       
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg5,11       
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg4,26       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
K.Eneman4,621,11,870,04,881,24,94-0,84,890,05,110,7
E.Toll3,820,04,070,03,851,84,26-0,84,08-1,34,171,8
L.Lehto4,880,05,062,14,861,35,15-1,44,99-0,25,501,7


P13 60m
Finalheat 10,015 aug 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg 8.442       
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 8.913       
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI 9.054       
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK 9.145       
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.338       

Finalheat 21,315 aug 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg 8.211       
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK 9.226       
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg 9.337       


P13 600m
Final15 aug 
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg 1:49.88       
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI 1:51.59       


P13 Häck 60m76 cm
Final-0,415 aug 
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg10.00       
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg10.74       
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg11.74       
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg13.40       


P13 Höjd
16 aug 
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK150       

138141144147150153
A.Ohlsonooooxoxxx


P13 Längdzon
16 aug 
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg5,03       
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK4,66       
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK4,52       
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg4,27       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
M.Eklund4,091,04,130,44,171,04,160,54,270,74,201,3
J.Pettersson4,960,0X0,0-4,901,14,880,65,030,6
A.Johansson4,440,04,560,14,650,04,660,04,541,3X1,4
A.Ohlson4,500,34,441,64,490,04,470,24,522,04,481,9


P13 Kula3.0 kg
15 aug 
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg9,74       
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF8,70       
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK8,67       
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK6,48       
Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK6,09       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
R.Arnell9,699,74X9,299,569,55
K.Sörqvist7,728,708,51X7,577,77
W.Falkenström7,838,017,948,408,678,29
A.Johansson6,476,306,236,486,235,94
N.Hällerö5,755,865,435,065,986,09


P13 Diskus0.6 kg
14 aug 
Albin Landegren07IK Ymer30,05       
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK23,66       
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg21,47       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
W.FalkenströmXX19,14XX23,66
N.TholsonX21,4721,3720,0619,62X
A.LandegrenXX25,50XX30,05


P13 Spjut400 g
14 aug 
Albin Landegren07IK Ymer38,28       
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF37,87       
William Lidén09Bohus IF36,63       
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg29,83       
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg23,50       
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF22,68       
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg22,28       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Rogö27,4426,1627,6628,8027,5429,83
K.Sörqvist20,50X21,4622,6822,3221,68
W.Lidén36,63XX34,41X35,45
A.Landegren31,2938,2833,4930,1033,4637,49
H.Edin22,48X21,9321,4123,1323,50
E.Montell36,3637,8736,76X35,80X
N.Tholson16,9221,7917,0921,8819,3222,28


P12 60m
Final1,815 aug 
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF 8.59    sb   
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg 8.77       
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg 9.34    sb   
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF 9.55       
Melvin Ström09Bohus IF 9.81       
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF10.10       


P12 600m
Final15 aug 
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK 1:47.62       
Linus Framme08Hälle IF 1:51.85       
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF 1:58.91       
Andor Zackrisson Ljung09Hälle IF 2:00.35       
Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF 2:04.05       


P12 Häck 60m76 cm
Final3,115 aug 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg10.36       
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF12.84       
Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF13.01       
Melvin Ström09Bohus IF13.13       
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF14.27       


P12 Höjd
16 aug 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg150    sb   
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF105       

9095100105125130135138141144147150153
S.Siering----oooooxooxoxxx
R.Mattssonoooxo-


P12 Längdzon
16 aug 
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg4,86       
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF3,07       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
S.Siering3,610,04,740,73,700,9-4,860,84,761,2
R.Mattsson3,021,13,070,72,860,3X1,32,941,12,861,1


K 100m
Final1,215 aug 
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS12.67       
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg12.97    sb   
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg13.10    sb   
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK13.80       


K 800m
Final15 aug 
Julia Svennblad03Hälle IF 2:12.17       
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF 2:16.49       
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI 2:17.64       


K Höjd
16 aug 
Carolin Kobel92Brattås CK169       
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK169       

154157160163166169172
C.Kobelooooooxxx
L.Löfqvist-oxoooxxoxxx


K Längd
16 aug 
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5,64       
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS5,39       
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK5,17       
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg5,14       
Ellen Pettersson03Mölndals AIK4,85       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Pettersson5,48-1,85,522,05,08-1,85,642,55,150,65,50-0,1
I.Kühnel Pappila4,82-1,05,140,3X-0,8X0,04,590,0X-0,1
E.Molinder4,83-1,95,170,35,10-1,35,142,14,760,05,000,0
E.Pettersson4,44-1,44,851,3X-0,6X0,8X1,84,851,1
E.Hansson5,29-2,45,320,25,39-0,25,281,85,280,04,390,7


K Slägga4.0 kg
16 aug 
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK42,77       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.MolinderXX42,67X42,4542,77


F17 Kula3.0 kg
15 aug 
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK13,11       
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK11,50       
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville11,32       
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg10,60       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
C.Ezeh11,3210,7910,9810,67XX
B.Vold Johannesso12,6912,0113,1112,6612,8112,86
N.Dinu10,4111,5010,8111,3110,5810,95
L.PerssonXXXX10,60X


F17 Slägga3.0 kg
16 aug 
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK49,25    sb   
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad45,38       
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK43,76       
Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK36,42       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
L.Claesson Franss36,79X43,76X39,07X
E.Svensson32,65XXX36,42X
E.RydqvistXX44,6845,38XX
E.Wulcan49,2547,1845,48XXX


F15 80m
Final0,415 aug 
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK10.22        P15
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK10.60        F15 1:a
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott10.87        F15 2:a
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott11.05    sb    F15 3:a
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg11.63        F15 4:a


F15 800m
Final15 aug 
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg 2:20.85        F15 1:a
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg 2:29.20        F14 1:a
Sofia Johansson05Bohus IF 2:30.13        F15 2:a
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg 2:30.29        F14 2:a
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF 2:32.25        F14 3:a
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg 2:43.20        F15 3:a
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF 3:01.14        F15 4:a


F15 Häck 80m76 cm
Final1,515 aug 
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg12.80       
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK12.99       


F15 Höjd
16 aug 
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS160       
Sofia Johansson05Bohus IF146       
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg146       
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS136       

125131136141146151154157160163
E.Nilsson-----ooooxxx
S.Johansson-xoooxoxxx
J.Säwström--ooxxoxxx
E.Hallingoxxooxxx


F15 Längd
16 aug 
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg4,98       
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott4,94       
Sofia Johansson05Bohus IF4,69       
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott4,64       
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS4,54       
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott4,53       
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott4,33       
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF3,91       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Bengtsson4,910,34,771,94,780,34,941,94,780,04,921,3
I.PekicX0,0X1,3X0,04,98-0,6X1,73,810,0
S.Johansson4,450,3X1,74,691,6X1,54,29-0,53,720,0
J.Holmesson4,180,04,222,44,220,24,211,44,231,14,332,6
E.Nilsson4,390,04,541,9X0,0---
E.Jansson4,340,04,381,34,330,44,550,04,571,54,641,7
L.HolmX0,04,440,04,531,2X2,0X1,44,441,2
E.Norrman3,550,03,220,03,881,23,911,33,610,03,86-0,1


F15 Kula3.0 kg
15 aug 
Sigrid Altus06Mölndals AIK11,38       
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg11,29       
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott9,93       
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF9,76       
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF9,65       
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS8,27       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
I.Petrusic10,3611,2910,219,099,409,24
T.Lindqvist9,249,679,399,769,309,27
J.HolmessonX9,939,51XX9,23
E.Hansson9,659,159,598,998,78X
E.Halling8,008,008,27X8,02X
S.Altus10,0311,3810,9910,7010,7711,30


F15 Diskus0.75 kg
14 aug 
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK36,85       
Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna33,87       
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott29,71       
Julia Sandelius05Bohus IF26,34    sb   
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott26,30       
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF25,77       
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK23,16       
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF20,67       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Mennborg33,87XXX32,87X
J.SandeliusX26,34X20,1923,23X
E.KrantzX25,77XXXX
M.Bengtsson24,4023,84XXX26,30
M.Persson19,4419,3923,1619,02XX
B.Pettersson34,30X36,8532,9433,99X
E.HanssonXX17,1718,1714,6120,67
J.Holmesson27,0126,6228,8325,8229,7126,38


F15 Slägga3.0 kg
16 aug 
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF51,72       
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott40,28       
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott38,79       
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott29,31       
Sigrid Altus06Mölndals AIK29,29       
Ellen Adolfsson06IK SisuX       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.AdolfssonXXXXXX
J.Holmesson26,9328,7229,3128,30X24,74
M.KlingenerX32,77X33,4732,8538,79
S.AltusX28,83X27,8929,29X
A.BengtssonX39,8240,28XXX
E.Krantz51,47XXX51,7250,97


F15 Spjut500 g
14 aug 
Sigrid Altus06Mölndals AIK38,78       
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF35,61       
Elin Björn06Bohus IF35,07    sb   
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK29,05       
Julia Sandelius05Bohus IF27,87       
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK26,95       
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg25,80       
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg20,83       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Thunberg20,8318,3617,6920,81XX
M.PerssonXXXX26,9519,92
E.Björn29,6234,9732,56X35,07X
S.AltusXXX38,7830,3533,39
J.Sandelius22,0827,87XX25,1524,88
I.PetrusicXX25,80XX23,33
S.ElfgrenXXX26,9029,0527,86
T.Lindqvist33,9234,86X34,6035,61X


F14 80m
Finalheat 10,015 aug 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK10.401       
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS11.033       
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS12.106       

Finalheat 20,215 aug 
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg10.992       
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK11.324       
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF11.355       
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Sävedalens AIK12.447       
Hanna Pålsson06Mölndals AIK12.838       


F14 Häck 80m76 cm
Final2,615 aug 
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg12.62       
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK13.48       
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF14.08       


F14 Höjd
16 aug 
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS155       
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK155       
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK141       
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg136       
Elin Björn06Bohus IFX       

126131136141146149152155158
A.Enetjärn----oo.oxxx
M.Stagemyr--ooooxoxxoxxx
A.Thunbergoooxxx
E.Björn-----xx-
S.Elfgren--oxoxxx


F14 Längd
16 aug 
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK5,69       
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS5,19       
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK4,83       
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF4,77       
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg4,75       
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK4,72       
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu4,60       
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF4,54       
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Sävedalens AIK4,33       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
A.Nilsson4,540,74,110,34,091,44,152,04,12-0,64,000,0
M.Stagemyr4,460,04,460,04,722,04,460,04,390,04,660,0
A.Thunberg4,320,04,560,0X1,0X1,14,62-1,04,750,0
V.Ezennaya4,650,04,550,24,770,04,582,X0,04,470,8
E.Vold Johannesso5,692,15,440,0X1,25,472,05,380,05,220,0
A.Enetjärn4,570,04,53-0,84,860,25,001,34,98-0,35,190,5
E.Adolfsson4,390,24,44-0,14,351,34,491,1X0,04,601,9
T.Aebischer Skogb4,200,04,290,94,102,84,301,24,17-1,04,330,2
S.Elfgren4,301,14,250,04,621,64,831,94,700,04,600,0


F13 60m
Finalheat 10,115 aug 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI 8.482       
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK 8.574    sb   
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg 8.695       
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg 9.088    sb   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK 9.1914       

Finalheat 20,515 aug 
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF 8.976    sb   
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK 9.037       
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK 9.1813       
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK 9.4017       

Finalheat 30,015 aug 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK 8.471       
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK 9.1611       
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK 9.1612       
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK 9.2715       
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 9.3116       

Finalheat 40,215 aug 
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK 8.523       
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK 9.119       
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 9.1410       


F13 600m
Final15 aug 
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF 1:50.54       
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg 1:52.86       
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI 1:53.38       
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK 1:55.89       
Elsa Svantesson07Mölndals AIK 1:58.47       
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK 2:00.32    sb   


F13 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 1-0,815 aug 
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI10.121       
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF10.243       
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK10.554       
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg10.936       
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK11.247       

Finalheat 21,215 aug 
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK10.162       
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg10.695       
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK11.308       
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK11.379       


F13 Höjd
16 aug 
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK147       
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK138       
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK138    sb   
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg138       
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF138    sb   
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK135       
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK130       
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg130       
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK125       

120125130135138141144147150
E.Thompsonxooxoxxoxxx
J.Klint--oxxx
F.Bäckström--oxxooooxxoxxx
L.Johanssonooooxxoxxx
L.Sandström--xxoxxoxoxxx
D.Kloth-ooooxxx
S.Götestamooxxx
V.Thiringer Costeooxoxxx
A.Boström Holmber-ooxxooxxx


F13 Längdzon
16 aug 
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg4,87       
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF4,80       
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK4,79       
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK4,76       
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg4,64       
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK4,62       
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg4,57       
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg4,53       
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI4,36       
10 Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK4,31       
11 Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK4,24       
12 Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK4,11       
13 Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK3,92       
14 Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK3,87       
15 Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK3,87       
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK0,00       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Bränholm3,870,03,780,03,830,0
D.Kloth2,900,03,920,02,340,0
M.Harwood4,580,04,530,04,430,04,270,54,610,04,621,1
A.Boström Holmber4,240,04,220,03,920,0
L.ErkfeldtX0,04,450,04,530,04,570,44,580,04,871,1
L.Johansson4,540,04,290,04,220,04,370,04,800,04,751,6
E.Emilsson4,530,04,570,0X0,04,540,54,530,04,531,0
N.Sinclair4,360,04,290,04,190,4
E.Thompson3,870,03,480,03,760,7
S.GötestamX0,0X0,0X0,5
L.Sandström4,400,04,420,14,530,94,430,04,480,04,511,3
J.Klint4,460,04,540,24,460,04,560,04,791,04,531,3
V.Thiringer Coste4,600,04,460,94,500,04,610,94,560,84,640,6
J.Gustén4,190,04,240,94,310,0
H.Amundin4,440,04,430,04,410,04,470,94,760,54,711,2
O.Fåglefelt Johan3,970,04,060,04,110,2


F13 Kula2.0 kg
15 aug 
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott12,13       
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor11,74    sb   
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK11,19       
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF10,63       
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK10,62       
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK9,42       
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg9,39       
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK9,33       
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg9,17       
10 Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK8,58       
11 Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg7,60       
12 Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK7,39       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsson8,58X8,20
N.Emanuelsson9,248,868,459,048,989,39
F.Bäckström7,396,837,12
H.Rydén9,048,099,328,858,529,33
E.Thompson8,069,428,819,018,438,59
K.Petersson12,1311,3311,62X11,7911,76
O.ThorellX10,3010,28X10,62X
N.EmanuelssonXX7,60
M.Larsson10,0710,6310,4110,2010,3510,47
E.Larsson10,1110,1610,8211,0310,4711,74
A.Boström Holmber10,5711,1910,59X10,5910,63
E.Emilsson8,359,179,12


F13 Diskus0.6 kg
14 aug 
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK29,31       
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK25,69       
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg21,87       
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK21,49    sb   
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK20,17    sb   
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott17,04       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
N.Emanuelsson20,0220,8120,92XX21,87
L.Osbjer17,04XXX15,87X
E.OlssonXX25,6920,40XX
J.KlintX16,8119,3321,49X19,07
O.Thorell23,06X29,31XXX
I.BjerklidenXX17,2117,8415,6220,17


F13 Slägga2.0 kg
16 aug 
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK32,79    sb   
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF31,38       
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK30,70       
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott30,56       
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor22,66       
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF17,47       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
O.ThorellX26,6429,9030,7027,6127,24
K.Petersson30,3830,5629,4429,7029,1826,75
E.Wåhlberg20,5222,5822,0221,3022,6622,21
O.Johansson16,6216,6416,8514,5214,4717,47
F.BjärnlöfXX31,6432,79XX
M.Larsson31,3829,41X25,9827,4928,67


F13 Spjut400 g
14 aug 
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF30,66       
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn27,33       
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg26,92    sb   
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK26,17       
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK24,74    sb   
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK22,65       
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK21,50       
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott20,48       
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK18,26       
10 Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK18,05    sb   
11 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott17,62       
12 Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK15,98       
13 Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg13,30       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Olsson26,1723,2122,78X24,3125,70
K.Petersson18,0020,4818,7518,8215,1016,32
I.Bjerkliden18,0517,1017,20
A.Boström Holmber23,1724,7422,10XXX
J.Klint19,1217,4219,9720,4521,0921,50
M.Larsson28,5424,6525,0730,6626,8430,02
N.Emanuelsson22,7825,5126,9226,1824,1026,53
H.Rydén15,5314,8415,98
O.Thorell21,0420,7317,9319,6422,65X
L.Carlsson17,8117,0318,26
E.Rubertsson26,8822,5321,3427,3326,0324,42
L.Osbjer17,6217,2216,47
V.Thiringer Coste11,0513,3012,86


F12 60m
Finalheat 10,015 aug 
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK 8.903       
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor 8.944       
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 9.106       
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott 9.237       
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg 9.438    sb   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10.2815       

Finalheat 20,715 aug 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 9.035       
Dilara Özkan08Tingbergs AIS 9.9312       
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF 9.9913       
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK10.0814       
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF10.7016       

Finalheat 30,415 aug 
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK 8.761       
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF 8.782       
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott 9.769       
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK 9.7610       
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI 9.8211       


F12 600m
Final15 aug 
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK 1:54.94       
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg 1:58.65       
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg 1:58.69       
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott 2:00.81       
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI 2:02.59       
Agnes Prytz09Bohus IF 2:03.95       
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI 2:04.53       
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF 2:11.33       
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF 2:18.64       


F12 Häck 60m68 cm
Finalheat 10,115 aug 
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor10.893    sb   
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott11.404       
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK13.045    sb   
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF13.316       

Finalheat 21,715 aug 
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg10.481       
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK10.832       
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF14.217       


F12 Höjd
16 aug 
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor147    sb   
Elsa Ekgrim08IF Rigor147       
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK138       
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott135       
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott130       
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott130       
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF130       
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg130       
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF125       
10 Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI125       
11 Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF120       
12 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott120       
13 Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF110       

105110115120125130135138141144147150
E.Olsson-----ooxoxxx
E.Wåhlberg----oooooxoxxoxxx
E.Dahlén-ooxooxxx
E.Weis---oooxxx
E.Ekgrim--ooooxxooxoxoxxoxxx
E.Holmén-oxooxooxxx
L.Osbjeroooxoxxx
L.Svanström-oooxxooxxx
S.Suraiyaooxxx
I.Klingener--ooooxxx
B.Ezennaya--oooxxx
E.Skager--ooooxxoxxx
E.Hårdh-oooxxx


F12 Längdzon
16 aug 
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK5,13       
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF4,83       
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK4,82       
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg4,79       
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF4,59       
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott4,46       
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI4,29       
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott4,27       
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor4,16       
10 Lily Svanström08Bohus IF4,01       
11 Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI3,81       
12 Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK3,79       
13 Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK3,77       
14 Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott3,77       
15 Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott3,64       
16 Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK3,64       
17 Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF3,44       

1 2 3 4 5 6 
E.Skager4,280,54,140,04,230,94,460,0
L.OsbjerX0,03,600,03,560,83,640,1
I.Ekengren4,670,04,631,23,631,14,820,9
E.Wåhlberg3,861,24,081,13,642,04,160,0
L.Svanström4,011,13,870,43,780,53,690,0
I.Brocker4,280,04,201,44,290,5X0,0
E.Holmén4,640,24,791,04,551,44,560,0
E.Weis4,110,14,171,24,271,94,180,6
O.Thorell3,700,0X1,13,600,93,790,0
L.Åkerberg3,361,0X0,03,640,0X0,0
I.KlingenerX0,03,510,03,770,0X0,0
E.Hårdh4,451,24,500,04,480,04,590,5
B.Ezennaya4,630,74,831,44,680,04,750,0
E.Olsson4,790,44,892,44,960,75,130,8
E.Dahlén3,720,03,681,03,520,83,810,0
L.Alenljung3,440,03,431,53,370,0-
A.Wennbom3,420,0X1,13,600,03,770,0



© Track & Field, Christer Falk