Preliminär startlista
Intersport Indoor Games 2014-03-01/02
Uppdaterad: 14-02-28
 
M 60m
139 Peter Rosén65Hovslätts IK
166 Michael Skalenius90IF Kville
294 Sebastian Knutsson95Mariestads AIF7,34
300 Erik Gedda95Mölndals AIK
301 Erik Söderberg96Mölndals AIK
303 Joel Fjällborg94Mölndals AIK
306 Linus Ahnbo93Mölndals AIK
315 Simon Afzelius96Mölndals AIK
341 Fredrik Lind96Mölndals AIK
342 Axel Lindbom96Mölndals AIK
484 Per-Joan Lorentzon74IK Orient7,09
539 Patrik Bergström83Sävedalens AIK7,277,27
573 Andreas Norström92Ullevi FK
576 Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK
577 Jonas Hilmersson88Ullevi FK7.07
582 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK
583 Melker Karlsson96Ullevi FK7.37
593 Robin Weetom91Ullevi FK7,407,40
624 Robin Noping96Ullevi FK
637 Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK6.87
638 Tobias Karlsson91Ullevi FK7.01
645 Jakob Wendefors90Ullevi FK
676 Alexander Sennerteg91IK Ymer
680 Martin Andersson95IK Ymer
703 Robin Karlsson94IK Ymer
708 Tomas Eriksson51KFUM Örebro
710 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS7,52
714 Daniel Skatt91Örgryte IS7,537,53
724 Oscar Wahlqvist93Örgryte IS7.36
Antal: 29

M 800m
31 Sakaria Hussien93Falkenbergs IK2.01,75
295 Adrian Eriksson95Mölndals AIK2.15,56N/A
296 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK1.57.72
298 Anton Stubberud98Mölndals AIK
299 Daniel Erikssson97Mölndals AIK2:00.93
304 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK
305 Johan Lindgren96Mölndals AIK
308 Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK2.10
313 Marcus Bredberg98Mölndals AIK2.08.412.08.41
319 Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK2.01.572.01.57
352 August Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK
403 Anton Welliver95Mölndals AIK
517 Hampus Eriksson97Sävedalens AIK2:01.83
529 Jakob Fogelklou94Sävedalens AIK
543 Albert Mollén85Sävedalens AIK1:56.84
579 Noah Elliot96Ullevi FK
585 Martin Selin95Ullevi FK
602 Joel Zachrisson94Ullevi FK1.57.28
613 Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK
648 Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK2.01
725 Felix Francois90Örgryte IS1:55,0
728 Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS1:55
750 Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS2:01
786 Jakob Ranglin Grissler95Örgryte IS2:04
795 Ola Kroken98SK Vidar2:052:05
800 Kevin Hermansson95Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 26

M Stav
194 Lukas Flogård00IF Kville
292 Magnus Herstedt98Malmö AI
309 Adam Bengtsson99Mölndals AIK
530 Nils Jensen01Sävedalens AIK
587 Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK
588 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK
590 Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK
592 Jacob Olvik98Ullevi FK
643 William Rydin00Ullevi FK
709 David Kappelin95Örgryte IS4,854,85
711 Magnus Jomyr95Örgryte IS4,904,90
811 Christian Pool Wiklund01Falköpings FIK
Antal: 12

M Vikt
586 Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK10.8910.89
604 Lennie Helander75Ullevi FK15.4715.47
610 August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK
783 Johan Bark85Örgryte IS16,8116,81
Antal: 4

P17 60m
11 Alfred Molin98IK Bergaström
163 Eric Andreasson97IF Kville7.67
225 Chidozie Abika97IF Kville
249 William Edkvist98Lerum Friidrott
264 William Truvé98Lerum Friidrott
307 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK
310 Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIK
312 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK
431 Oscar Pålsson97Mölndals AIK
486 Marcus Magnusson98IK Orient7.51
520 Martin Arvidsson97Sävedalens AIK7.497.49
574 Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK
587 Mauro Karlsfred98Ullevi FK
589 Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK
599 Filip Andrén98Ullevi FK
617 Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FK
623 Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK
625 Axel Dillner97Ullevi FK
642 Isak Adam98Ullevi FK
695 Sanya Somsart97IK Ymer
712 Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS
713 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS
719 Filip Wenander98Örgryte IS
738 Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS
Antal: 24

P17 400m
156 Mathias Söder99Kongahälla AIK
166 Michael Skalenius90IF Kville51,553,0
494 Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor
573 Andreas Norström92Ullevi FKUT
617 Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FK
Antal: 5

P17 1500m
156 Mathias Söder99Kongahälla AIK
516 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK
636 Isac Cederborg98Ullevi FK
793 Oliver Andersen Vedvik98Tönsberg FIK4:26.634:26.63
795 Ola Kroken98SK Vidar4:274:27
796 Helene Støle Melsom96SK Vidarutom täv
Antal: 6

P17 Häck 60m
164 Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville9.11
288 James Gaudiello98Malmö AI
289 Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI
312 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK
494 Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor9,21
Antal: 5

P17 Höjd
14 Elias Martinsson97Brattås CK
196 Axel Hjelmqvist98IF Kville
307 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK
431 Oscar Pålsson97Mölndals AIK
582 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FKutom täv
588 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK
677 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer214213
679 Simon Larsson98IK Ymer1.95
712 Arvid Ryberg 98Örgryte IS1,791,79
719 Filip Wenander98Örgryte IS
738 Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS1,831,83
818 Muamer Barshim94Qatar2,202,20
819 Hamdi Alamine97Qatar2,132,13
Antal: 13

P17 Längd
164 Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville
196 Axel Hjelmqvist98IF Kville
241 Marcus Wiik97IF Kville
264 William Truvé98Lerum Friidrott
307 Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK
310 Alexander Metze97Mölndals AIK
485 Erik Dahlqvist98IK Orient5,895,89
589 Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK
623 Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FK
679 Simon Larsson98IK Ymer6.49
695 Sanya Somsart97IK Ymer
713 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS
Antal: 12

P17 Tresteg
25 Tobias Larsson98Falkenbergs IK
494 Samuel Wiik98IF Rigor12,81
574 Daniel Bohlin97Ullevi FK
589 Viktor Johansson97Ullevi FK
590 Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK
713 Victor Koch 98Örgryte IS
738 Max Hejdenberg98Örgryte IS13,1913,19
Antal: 7

P17 Kula
164 Gustav Eriksson98IF Kville
286 Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI
695 Sanya Somsart97IK Ymer
Antal: 3

P15 60m
37 Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg
136 Christoffer Karlsén99IK Hinden
168 William Bogeryd Andersson99IF Kville
483 Lars Ljungberg99Mölndals AIK
515 Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK
521 Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK
597 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK
619 Max Asensio99Ullevi FK
626 Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK
717 Isac Andersson99Örgryte IS
720 Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS
748 Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS7,827,82
752 Jonas Röst99Örgryte IS7,84
799 Alexander Skammelsrud99Halden IL7,707,70
Antal: 14

P15 200m
129 John Liljegren99IF Hagen FK
145 Eric Fager99Hälle IF
266 Mattias Sjövall99Lomma FIK25.9925.99
515 Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK
521 Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK
556 Niklas Johansson99Sävedalens AIK
597 Anton Bengtsson99Ullevi FK
607 Ishak Suleiman Ali99Ullevi FK
617 Häzem Elagouz98Ullevi FKUT
623 Pontus Ericstam98Ullevi FKUT
626 Truls Solli-Larsson99Ullevi FK
748 Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS24,7424,74
799 Alexander Skammelsrud99Halden IL24.99
803 Johan Carlsson99Trollhättan FIK25,98
Antal: 14

P15 1000m
556 Niklas Johansson99Sävedalens AIK2.52.33
607 Ishak Suleiman Ali99Ullevi FK
Antal: 2

P15 Häck 60m
Lisa Lindskog99Alingsås IF
198 Rey Yasui99IF Kville
611 Olof Wiberg99Ullevi FK
748 Viggo Hahnsson99Örgryte IS9,339,33
Antal: 4

P15 Höjd
198 Rey Yasui99IF Kville
609 Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK
620 Markus Lundberg99Ullevi FK
846 Markus Menander99Bohus IF
Antal: 4

P15 Längd
36 Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg
37 Magnus Pedersén99IFK Göteborg
136 Christoffer Karlsén99IK Hinden
148 Samuel Persgården99Kongahälla AIK
515 Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK
521 Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK
609 Malcolm Herlenius99Ullevi FK
611 Olof Wiberg99Ullevi FK
619 Max Asensio99Ullevi FK
717 Isac Andersson99Örgryte IS
720 Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS
752 Jonas Röst99Örgryte IS
803 Johan Carlsson99Trollhättan FIK5,36
Antal: 13

P15 Tresteg
36 Linus Bertilsson99IFK Göteborg
515 Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK
521 Erik Andersson99Sävedalens AIK
538 Hugo Rosvall99Sävedalens AIK10,70
620 Markus Lundberg99Ullevi FK
720 Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS
752 Jonas Röst99Örgryte IS
Antal: 7

P15 Kula
198 Rey Yasui99IF Kville
515 Axel Jeske Magnusson99Sävedalens AIK
538 Hugo Rosvall99Sävedalens AIK12,52
610 August Bergstrand99Ullevi FK
846 Markus Menander99Bohus IF
Antal: 5

P14 60m
48 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg8,29
495 Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor8,268,26
502 Liu Kunmark00Strömstads IF
605 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK
718 Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS8,15
814 Ludvig Brorsson00Falköpings FIK
Antal: 6

P14 200m
502 Liu Kunmark00Strömstads IF
518 Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK27.827.8
522 Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK28:50
535 Simon Hultén00Sävedalens AIK26,1326,13
605 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK
718 Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS25,4125,41
767 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS25,5425,54
807 Emil Fagerlin00Trollhättan FIK26,98
814 Ludvig Brorsson00Falköpings FIK24.82
Antal: 9

P14 1000m
153 Carl Malmström00Kongahälla AIK
154 Erik Boethius00Kongahälla AIK
227 Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville
518 Albin Thunberg00Sävedalens AIK3.033.03
522 Malkolm Lundkvist00Sävedalens AIK3:09:67
548 André Mellqvist00Sävedalens AIK2.482.48
643 William Rydin00Ullevi FK
683 Eric Källman00IK Ymer
715 Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS3:14,10
767 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS2:53,0
794 Jonatan Andersen Vedvik00Tönsberg FIK3:05.503:05.50
Antal: 11

P14 Häck 60m
48 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg9,91
332 Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK
495 Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor9,729,72
502 Liu Kunmark00Strömstads IF
767 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS9,61
Antal: 5

P14 Höjd
48 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg1,56
332 Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK
643 William Rydin00Ullevi FK
715 Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS1,54
767 Felix Larsen Nilsson00Örgryte IS1,58
814 Ludvig Brorsson00Falköpings FIK
Antal: 6

P14 Längd
48 Samuel Lestander00IFK Göteborg5,05
323 Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK
332 Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK
339 Jonathan Bengtsson00Mölndals AIK
495 Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor5,035,03
502 Liu Kunmark00Strömstads IF
715 Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS
718 Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS
814 Ludvig Brorsson00Falköpings FIK
Antal: 9

P14 Tresteg
323 Wiggo Jonåker00Mölndals AIK
339 Jonathan Bengtsson00Mölndals AIK
495 Tobias Carlryd00IF Rigor11,0911,09
718 Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS
Antal: 4

P14 Kula
332 Jona Askelund00Mölndals AIK
605 Isak Kristensen00Ullevi FK
715 Olof Ryberg00Örgryte IS
Antal: 3

P13 60m
39 Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg8,35
41 Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg
61 Philip Höglund01IFK Göteborg
66 Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg8,94
181 Philip Ryding01IF Kville
280 Carl von Wachenfeldt01Majornas IK
336 Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK
357 William Sander01Mölndals AIK
373 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK8,73
492 Simon Häll01IK Orient
496 Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor8.66
615 Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK
628 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK
669 Charles Palmborg01Ullevi FK
670 Andrej Kampe Svanhill01Ullevi FK
737 Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS
739 Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS
779 Albin Hermenius01Örgryte IS
781 Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS
821 Viking Nilsson01Hönö IS
Antal: 20

P13 200m
39 Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg27,49
40 Erik Johansson01IFK Göteborg26,43
41 Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg
66 Casper Bech01IFK Göteborg30,58
176 Elias Brink01IF Kville
181 Philip Ryding01IF Kville
214 Tobias Ryden01IF Kville
254 Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott
280 Carl von Wachenfeldt01Majornas IK
320 Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK30
357 William Sander01Mölndals AIK27,3
372 Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK
473 Eric Nilsson01Mölndals AIK
492 Simon Häll01IK Orient
496 Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor28.22
552 Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK30,27
615 Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK
628 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK
669 Charles Palmborg01Ullevi FK
694 Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer
705 Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF27,44
739 Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS
781 Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS
816 Elias Lindahl01Vasa IS26.7426.74
821 Viking Nilsson01Hönö IS
836 Kevin Kominek01Hönö IS
837 Olle Leibe Bergstedt01Sätila SK
Antal: 27

P13 800m
20 Alexander Jonsson01Brattås CK
39 Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg2,35,94
41 Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg
160 Victor Larsson01Kongahälla AIK
176 Elias Brink01IF Kville
195 Erik Buiten01IF Kville
214 Tobias Ryden01IF Kville
280 Carl von Wachenfeldt01Majornas IK
320 Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK1,27,51,27,5
357 William Sander01Mölndals AIK
473 Eric Nilsson01Mölndals AIK
492 Simon Häll01IK Orient
496 Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor2.19.14
552 Alexander Bucht01Sävedalens AIK2,25,30
670 Andrej Kampe Svanhill01Ullevi FK
781 Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS
806 David Canmo01Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 17

P13 Häck 60m
39 Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg9,79
181 Philip Ryding01IF Kville
267 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01Lomma FIK10.9110.91
336 Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK
492 Simon Häll01IK Orient
615 Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK
630 Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK
694 Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer
737 Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS
739 Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS
781 Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS
836 Kevin Kominek01Hönö IS
837 Olle Leibe Bergstedt01Sätila SK
Antal: 13

P13 Höjd
181 Philip Ryding01IF Kville
195 Erik Buiten01IF Kville
233 Adam Olinson01IF Kville
280 Carl von Wachenfeldt01Majornas IK
336 Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK
357 William Sander01Mölndals AIK
628 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK
630 Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK
669 Charles Palmborg01Ullevi FK
737 Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS
739 Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS
781 Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS
806 David Canmo01Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 13

P13 Längd
39 Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg4,77
41 Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg
61 Philip Höglund01IFK Göteborg
176 Elias Brink01IF Kville
181 Philip Ryding01IF Kville
184 Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville
254 Kalle Wållgren01Lerum Friidrott
267 Max Rosqvist-Larsson01Lomma FIK4.674.67
359 Jonas Halsen Bidar01Mölndals AIK
372 Jesper Storberg01Mölndals AIK
373 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK4,68
382 Benjamin Garis01Mölndals AIK
492 Simon Häll01IK Orient
615 Jesper Larsson01Ullevi FK
628 Melker Manne01Ullevi FK
669 Charles Palmborg01Ullevi FK
670 Andrej Kampe Svanhill01Ullevi FK
694 Andreas Ehn01IK Ymer
737 Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS
739 Erik Rolfö01Örgryte IS
779 Albin Hermenius01Örgryte IS
781 Oliver Edman-Chrantz01Örgryte IS
837 Olle Leibe Bergstedt01Sätila SK
Antal: 23

P13 Tresteg
39 Anton Välkki01IFK Göteborg10,49
181 Philip Ryding01IF Kville
336 Emil Krenauer01Mölndals AIK
373 Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK9,64
496 Viktor Hellström01IF Rigor9.25
737 Oliver Karlsson01Örgryte IS
756 Isak Hejdenberg01Örgryte IS
779 Albin Hermenius01Örgryte IS
788 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK8,458,45
Antal: 9

P13 Kula
41 Hampus Helamb01IFK Göteborg
61 Philip Höglund01IFK Göteborg
184 Arvid Mägi Theorin01IF Kville
328 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK
359 Jonas Halsen Bidar01Mölndals AIK
382 Benjamin Garis01Mölndals AIK
833 Jonathan Gerstel01Hönö IS
836 Kevin Kominek01Hönö IS
Antal: 8

P12 60m
43 Rasmus Samuelsson02IFK Göteborg
44 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg
50 Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg9,03
65 Oscar Nordfjell02IFK Göteborg
67 Sebastian Olsson02IFK Göteborg9,349,34
185 Samuel Melin02IF Kville
190 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville
191 Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville
197 Axel Henriksson02IF Kville
200 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville
207 Theodor Skogh02IF Kville
209 Albin Löfving02IF Kville
210 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
211 Viktor Järnekull02IF Kville
221 Albin Ljungberg02IF Kville
238 Melker Stålnacke02IF Kville
262 Emil Axelsson02Lerum Friidrott
335 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK
386 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK
387 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK
394 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK
414 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK
416 Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK
419 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK
475 Theodor Johansson02Mölndals AIK9.00
508 Sebastian Lofstad02Strömstads IF
532 Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK8,78
534 Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK8,50
551 Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK
560 Valdemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK
570 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS
639 Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK
647 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK
650 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK
665 Didrik Gimdal02Ullevi FK
840 Simon Avramsson02Sätila SK
Antal: 36

P12 200m
50 Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg30,41
58 William Frisk02IFK Göteborg
65 Oscar Nordfjell02IFK Göteborg
67 Sebastian Olsson02IFK Göteborg
185 Samuel Melin02IF Kville
190 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville
191 Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville
197 Axel Henriksson02IF Kville
199 Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville
200 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville
209 Albin Löfving02IF Kville
210 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
224 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville
238 Melker Stålnacke02IF Kville
269 André Bengtsson03Majornas IK
279 Gillian Makrof Johansson02Majornas IK
335 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK
354 Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK
387 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK
392 Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK
394 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK
414 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK
419 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK
532 Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK
534 Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK28,39
551 Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK
560 Valdemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK
570 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS
639 Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK
650 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK
665 Didrik Gimdal02Ullevi FK
782 Felix Petrov03Örgryte IS
788 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK31,71xx
840 Simon Avramsson02Sätila SK
Antal: 34

P12 600m
44 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg
50 Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg
65 Oscar Nordfjell02IFK Göteborg1.55.17
185 Samuel Melin02IF Kville
190 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville
191 Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville
197 Axel Henriksson02IF Kville
207 Theodor Skogh02IF Kville
211 Viktor Järnekull02IF Kville
256 Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott
257 Arvid Backteman02Lerum Friidrott1.531.53
262 Emil Axelsson02Lerum Friidrott
393 August Frick02Mölndals AIK
414 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK
415 Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK
475 Theodor Johansson02Mölndals AIK
508 Sebastian Lofstad02Strömstads IF
534 Jakob Rahm02Sävedalens AIK1,49min
537 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK
551 Anton Laanep02Sävedalens AIK
671 Abdirahman Hassan02Ullevi FK
840 Simon Avramsson02Sätila SK
Antal: 22

P12 Höjd
43 Rasmus Samuelsson02IFK Göteborg
50 Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg1,36
58 William Frisk02IFK Göteborg
185 Samuel Melin02IF Kville
190 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville
191 Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville
197 Axel Henriksson02IF Kville
200 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville
207 Theodor Skogh02IF Kville
209 Albin Löfving02IF Kville
210 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
211 Viktor Järnekull02IF Kville
212 Rasmus Grinsvall02IF Kville
238 Melker Stålnacke02IF Kville
259 erik bohman02Lerum Friidrott
262 Emil Axelsson02Lerum Friidrott
386 Marcel Schweikart02Mölndals AIK
389 Simon Hägglund02Mölndals AIK125125
393 August Frick02Mölndals AIK
394 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK
414 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK
415 Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK
419 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK
475 Theodor Johansson02Mölndals AIK1.27
532 Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK147
537 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK
560 Valdemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK
570 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS1,27
639 Ola Bokesjö02Ullevi FK
671 Abdirahman Hassan02Ullevi FK
731 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS
789 Andrea Rooth02Baekkelaget SK1,361,36
Antal: 32

P12 Längd
43 Rasmus Samuelsson02IFK Göteborg
44 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg
50 Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg4,36
58 William Frisk02IFK Göteborg
67 Sebastian Olsson02IFK Göteborg
185 Samuel Melin02IF Kville
190 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville
191 Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville
197 Axel Henriksson02IF Kville
199 Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville
200 Erik Isaksson02IF Kville
209 Albin Löfving02IF Kville
224 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville
226 Max Hjelmqvist02IF Kville
239 Petter Hermansson02IF Kville
354 Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK
387 Michael Rosenqvist02Mölndals AIK
392 Oscar Wall Jungbjer02Mölndals AIK
394 Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK
414 Jesper Hermansson02Mölndals AIK
416 Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK
419 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK
532 Gabriel Wallmark02Sävedalens AIK479
537 Noa Escobar Särnbratt02Sävedalens AIK
560 Valdemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK
570 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS4,02
647 Herman Forsberg02Ullevi FK
650 Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK
731 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS
840 Simon Avramsson02Sätila SK
Antal: 30

P12 Kula
43 Rasmus Samuelsson02IFK Göteborg
44 Lukas Bertilsson02IFK Göteborg
50 Joel Åsenlund02IFK Göteborg8,69
58 William Frisk02IFK Göteborg
67 Sebastian Olsson02IFK Göteborg
185 Samuel Melin02IF Kville
190 Gustav Tartu02IF Kville
191 Sven Hammarberg02IF Kville
197 Axel Henriksson02IF Kville
199 Edvin Karlsson02IF Kville
210 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
224 Jesper Nordström02IF Kville
239 Petter Hermansson02IF Kville
256 Lukas Mindelsohn02Lerum Friidrott
279 Gillian Makrof Johansson02Majornas IK
335 Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK
354 Edvin Wahlström02Mölndals AIK
415 Vilmer Elovsson02Mölndals AIK
416 Mattias Haag02Mölndals AIK
419 Felix Ljung02Mölndals AIK
560 Valdemar Knight02Sävedalens AIK
570 Daniel Adolfsson02Tingbergs AIS8,59
731 Elmer Evanson02Örgryte IS
Antal: 23

P11 60m
23 albin öberg04Eslövs AI9,30
215 Filip Valton03IF Kville
268 Victor Hering03Majornas IK
270 Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK
276 Pontus Lundborg03Majornas IK
334 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK9.719.71
358 Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK
365 Alfred Krenauer03Mölndals AIK
366 Elton Jonåker03Mölndals AIK
368 Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK
376 Elias Persson03Mölndals AIK
424 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK
446 David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK
447 Erik Palmgren03Mölndals AIK
448 Oscar Persson03Mölndals AIK
452 Arian Forghani03Mölndals AIK
488 Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient9.62
554 Casper Skepp03Sävedalens AIK00:09.8000:09.80
555 Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK9:61
561 Victor Gondesen03Sävedalens AIK
651 Lucas Alm03Ullevi FK
652 Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK
653 Philip Herlenius03Ullevi FK
666 Valdemar Jansson03Ullevi FK
759 Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS
760 Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS
765 Goliat Hast03Örgryte IS
768 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS
770 Axel Nätstrand03Örgryte IS9.549.54
782 Felix Petrov03Örgryte IS
784 Filip Carlström03Örgryte IS9.479.47
787 Daniel Ståhlgren03Örgryte IS
788 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK9,289,28
826 Melker Skrapste03Hönö IS
827 Arvid Skrapste03Hönö IS
829 Elis Skrapste03Hönö IS
852 Oscar Ekvall03Bohus IF
Antal: 37

P11 600m
23 albin öberg04Eslövs AI1,54,30
269 André Bengtsson03Majornas IK
334 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK2:02.852:02.85
358 Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK
367 Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK
376 Elias Persson03Mölndals AIK
424 Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK
448 Oscar Persson03Mölndals AIK
452 Arian Forghani03Mölndals AIK
453 Sebastian Bergman03Mölndals AIK
554 Casper Skepp03Sävedalens AIK01:59.1901:59.19
561 Victor Gondesen03Sävedalens AIK
759 Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS
760 Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS
768 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS
782 Felix Petrov03Örgryte IS
784 Filip Carlström03Örgryte IS
787 Daniel Ståhlgren03Örgryte IS
827 Arvid Skrapste03Hönö IS
829 Elis Skrapste03Hönö IS
850 Sebastian Alemyr03Bohus IF
851 Oliwer Juhlin03Bohus IF
Antal: 22

P11 Höjd
268 Victor Hering03Majornas IK
276 Pontus Lundborg03Majornas IK
334 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK128128
368 Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK
376 Elias Persson03Mölndals AIK
447 Erik Palmgren03Mölndals AIK
453 Sebastian Bergman03Mölndals AIK
488 Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient1.27
491 Eddie Dahlström04IK Orient
554 Casper Skepp03Sävedalens AIK129129
651 Lucas Alm03Ullevi FK
652 Oliver Glans03Ullevi FK
653 Philip Herlenius03Ullevi FK
759 Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS
760 Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS
768 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS
782 Felix Petrov03Örgryte IS
787 Daniel Ståhlgren03Örgryte IS
788 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK1,201,20
827 Arvid Skrapste03Hönö IS
830 Oskar Björndal03Hönö IS
Antal: 21

P11 Längd
186 Fabian Steene03IF Kville
210 Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
268 Victor Hering03Majornas IK
283 Marcus Östlund03Majornas IK
334 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK3,853,85
365 Alfred Krenauer03Mölndals AIK
367 Fabian Haeffler03Mölndals AIK
368 Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK
375 Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK
376 Elias Persson03Mölndals AIK
423 Adam Halsen Bidar03Mölndals AIK
446 David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK
488 Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient3.86
554 Casper Skepp03Sävedalens AIK3,903,90
555 Isak Stolpe03Sävedalens AIK
561 Victor Gondesen03Sävedalens AIK
666 Valdemar Jansson03Ullevi FK
740 Anton Andersson03Örgryte IS
759 Isak Helgesson03Örgryte IS
760 Jacob Helgesson03Örgryte IS
765 Goliat Hast03Örgryte IS
768 Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS
782 Felix Petrov03Örgryte IS
785 Gillis Falk03Örgryte IS
788 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK4,064,06
850 Sebastian Alemyr03Bohus IF
851 Oliwer Juhlin03Bohus IF
852 Oscar Ekvall03Bohus IF
Antal: 28

P11 Kula
186 Fabian Steene03IF Kville
215 Filip Valton03IF Kville
268 Victor Hering03Majornas IK
334 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK6,506,50
358 Arvid Thor03Mölndals AIK
366 Elton Jonåker03Mölndals AIK
368 Jonathan Kjellgren03Mölndals AIK
375 Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK
423 Adam Halsen Bidar03Mölndals AIK
446 David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK
447 Erik Palmgren03Mölndals AIK
488 Agustin Hillmersson03IK Orient7.68
541 Måns Terfors03Sävedalens AIK
554 Casper Skepp03Sävedalens AIK5,585,58
561 Victor Gondesen03Sävedalens AIK
785 Gillis Falk03Örgryte IS
788 Simen Gimnes03Asker SK6,176,17
830 Oskar Björndal03Hönö IS
Antal: 18

P10 60m
13 Mio Apelstav05IK Bergaström
21 Isak Einarsson04Brattås CK
23 albin öberg04Eslövs AI9,30
216 Jacob Asker04IF Kville
220 William Asker04IF Kville
274 Mats Ahlbom04Majornas IK9.699.69
281 Valter Hering05Majornas IK
334 Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK
399 Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK
423 Adam Halsen Bidar03Mölndals AIK
437 Alexander Johnsson05Mölndals AIK
438 Melvin Gustafsson05Mölndals AIK
441 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK
442 Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK
443 Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK
445 Lukas Jighede05Mölndals AIK
454 Theodor Grundevik04Mölndals AIK
462 Eric Stalfors04Mölndals AIK
467 Max Ekdahl04Mölndals AIK
471 Jakob Ekerot04Mölndals AIK
477 Emil Carlsson04Mölndals AIK
478 Oliver Dobber04Mölndals AIK
479 Adam Uhlegård04Mölndals AIK
481 Isak Lundström04Mölndals AIK
482 Lucas Åström04Mölndals AIK
491 Eddie Dahlström04IK Orient
544 Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK
553 Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK00:09.9500:09.95
559 Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK
614 Alan Salih04Ullevi FK
761 Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS
762 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS
771 Oskar Heras04Örgryte IS
792 Petter Lorentz Rooth M-H04Baekkelaget SK9,729,72
832 Adrian Åkeflo04Hönö IS
834 Otto Skrapste04Hönö IS
835 Isac Bruhn04Hönö IS
841 Vidar Peterson05Sätila SK
847 Leo Carlsson04Bohus IF9.82
Antal: 39

P10 600m
23 albin öberg04Eslövs AI1,54,30
52 Andreas Rydén04IFK Göteborg2,00
162 Arvid Nääs05Kongahälla AIK
206 Felix Steene04IF Kville
217 Johan Hagström04IF Kville
219 Lukas Grinsvall04IF Kville
240 Nils Blomstrand04IF Kville
281 Valter Hering05Majornas IK
399 Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK
435 Erik Källström05Mölndals AIK
438 Melvin Gustafsson05Mölndals AIK
442 Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK
443 Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK
444 Hugo Häggström05Mölndals AIK
450 Alvin Grotteborn05Mölndals AIK
454 Theodor Grundevik04Mölndals AIK
462 Eric Stalfors04Mölndals AIK
468 Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK
544 Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK
553 Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK01:59.0001:59.00
571 David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS
762 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS
773 Fred Genemo04Örgryte IS1:581:58
792 Petter Lorentz Rooth M-H04Baekkelaget SK2,26,12,26,1
832 Adrian Åkeflo04Hönö IS
847 Leo Carlsson04Bohus IF2.09
Antal: 26

P10 Längd
10 Ludvig Hedström04Alingsås IF
23 albin öberg04Eslövs AI
206 Felix Steene04IF Kville
216 Jacob Asker04IF Kville
217 Johan Hagström04IF Kville
219 Lukas Grinsvall04IF Kville
220 William Asker04IF Kville
240 Nils Blomstrand04IF Kville
281 Valter Hering05Majornas IK
399 Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK
437 Alexander Johnsson05Mölndals AIK
438 Melvin Gustafsson05Mölndals AIK
441 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK
442 Fabian Alinder05Mölndals AIK
443 Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK
444 Hugo Häggström05Mölndals AIK
450 Alvin Grotteborn05Mölndals AIK
454 Theodor Grundevik04Mölndals AIK
462 Eric Stalfors04Mölndals AIK
467 Max Ekdahl04Mölndals AIK
468 Viggo Henriksson04Mölndals AIK
481 Isak Lundström04Mölndals AIK
544 Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK
549 Daniel Hultén04Sävedalens AIK330330
553 Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK3,463,46
571 David Adolfsson04Tingbergs AIS
614 Alan Salih04Ullevi FK
761 Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS
762 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS
792 Petter Lorentz Rooth M-H04Baekkelaget SK3,193,19
Antal: 30

P10 Kula
216 Jacob Asker04IF Kville
220 William Asker04IF Kville
399 Erik Follin05Mölndals AIK
441 Linus Alinder05Mölndals AIK
443 Mattias Berg05Mölndals AIK
445 Lukas Jighede05Mölndals AIK
462 Eric Stalfors04Mölndals AIK
467 Max Ekdahl04Mölndals AIK
471 Jakob Ekerot04Mölndals AIK
477 Emil Carlsson04Mölndals AIK
478 Oliver Dobber04Mölndals AIK
479 Adam Uhlegård04Mölndals AIK
482 Lucas Åström04Mölndals AIK
544 Sixten Persson04Sävedalens AIK
553 Arvid Skepp04Sävedalens AIK5,795,79
559 Carl Ekberg04Sävedalens AIK6,15
614 Alan Salih04Ullevi FK
762 Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS
771 Oskar Heras04Örgryte IS
792 Petter Lorentz Rooth M-H04Baekkelaget SK
841 Vidar Peterson05Sätila SK
847 Leo Carlsson04Bohus IF8.78
Antal: 22

K 60m
34 Mary Angela Kärreberg94Falkenbergs IK
112 Ida Lindskog90Göteborgs KIK8.088.08
137 Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK
138 Klara Volmerdal96Hovslätts IK
146 Malin Roth95Kongahälla AIK8,28
147 Emmie Johansson97Kongahälla AIK8,40
165 Anette Persson85IF Kville
293 Sofia Gustafsson94Mariestads AIF
511 Hanna Bengtsson96Sävedalens AIK
581 Linnea Harrysson92Ullevi FK
584 Hanna Mattisson92Ullevi FK
594 Mia Stenwall90Ullevi FK
612 Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK
644 Mia Stenvall90Ullevi FK
673 Linnea Karlsson96Varbergs GIF
813 Lisa Brorsson96Falköpings FIK
Antal: 16

K 800m
28 Anette Lundqvist85Falkenbergs IK2.452.46
29 Linnea Isaksson98Falkenbergs IK2.21,93
125 Anna Bergström97Göteborgs KIK
400 Agnes Granberg96Mölndals AIK
542 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK
545 Ebba Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK
581 Linnea Harrysson92Ullevi FK
Antal: 7

K Stav
68 Anna Borg89Göteborgs KIK3,853,85
242 Ellen Sjöstrand96Lerum Friidrott3,143,14
580 Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK4,003,90
596 Elin Skarin00Ullevi FK
598 Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK
600 Rebecca Pettersson98Ullevi FK
608 Sana Salih01Ullevi FK
616 Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK
682 Erika Alkstrand99IK Ymer
743 Johanna Greger94Örgryte IS3,343,34
757 Caroline Adams91Örgryte IS4,053,85
758 Emma Kuutti98Örgryte IS3,223,22
812 Christina Pool Wiklund99Falköpings FIK
Antal: 13

K Vikt
72 Luana Lund99Göteborgs KIK
76 Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK
586 Lovisa Snygg97Ullevi FK
595 Fanny Leandersson97Ullevi FK
664 Johanna Hanssen98Ullevi FK
Antal: 5

F17 60m
24 Ida Bengtsson98Falkenbergs IK8,428,48
26 Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IK8,18
77 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK
96 Natalie Nilsson97Göteborgs KIK
117 Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK
134 Johanna Birgersson98IFK Helsingborg
140 Agnes Fredriksen97Hovslätts IK
141 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK
167 Isabelle Melin98IF Kville
174 Cecilia Jönsson98IF Kville
302 Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK
311 Lisa Åhlström98Mölndals AIK
314 Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK
321 Kristin Walkhed97Mölndals AIK
360 Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK
497 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI
545 Ebba Svantesson97Sävedalens AIK7.927.92
578 Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK
600 Rebecca Pettersson98Ullevi FK
672 Amanda Wiik97Varbergs GIF
674 Anna Kåreklint98Varbergs GIF
678 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer8.07
815 Amanda Lindahl98Vasa IS
Antal: 23

F17 400m
17 Sandra Vallin98Brattås CK67,34
70 Ellen Stübner98Göteborgs KIK
71 Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK
167 Isabelle Melin98IF Kville
169 Beatrice Brink99IF Kville
170 Sara Overgaard98IF Kville
314 Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK
331 Julia Törnblad97Mölndals AIK
498 Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI64,88
500 Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI62.6562.65
684 Vilma Snygg99IK Ymer63.40
Antal: 11

F17 1500m
170 Sara Overgaard98IF Kville
248 Saga Backteman98Lerum Friidrott5.125.12
297 Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK
322 Alexandra Simonsen98Mölndals AIK5.055.05
434 Johanna Adolfsson89Mölndals AIK
512 Moa Carlsson98Sävedalens AIK
550 Cornelia Karlsson98Sävedalens AIK4:40.424:40.42
796 Helene Støle Melsom96SK Vidarutom täv
Antal: 8

F17 Häck 60m
15 Emma Harrysson97Brattås CK
30 Sandra Ottosson98Falkenbergs IK9,399,74
135 Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg8,76
285 Filippa Fernström98Malmö AI
302 Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK
314 Sara Molnar98Mölndals AIK
497 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI
498 Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI9,47
510 Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK09.1109.11
678 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer9.08
Antal: 10

F17 Höjd
30 Sandra Ottosson98Falkenbergs IK
71 Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK
290 Louise Estberg98Malmö AI
498 Frida Hansson97Stenungsunds FI
575 Ellen Ekholm96Ullevi FKutom täv
635 Julia Petersson98Ullevi FK
678 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer1.57
751 Vendela Von Corswant93Örgryte IS
804 Svea Hagrydh97Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 9

F17 Längd
24 Ida Bengtsson98Falkenbergs IK
77 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK5.615.43
117 Ellen Tidfors97Göteborgs KIK
134 Johanna Birgersson98IFK Helsingborg
137 Elina Gunnarsson94Hovslätts IK
140 Agnes Fredriksen97Hovslätts IK
141 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK
174 Cecilia Jönsson98IF Kville
252 Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott5.195.19
302 Fanny Sandberg97Mölndals AIK
360 Louise Liljeblad97Mölndals AIK
497 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI
511 Hanna Bengtsson96Sävedalens AIK
603 Prescilia Bakuba98Ullevi FK
674 Anna Kåreklint98Varbergs GIF
678 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer5.08
681 Miranda Sundberg98IK Ymer
688 Jennifer Rudberg98IK Ymer
Antal: 18

F17 Tresteg
26 Judith Wagersten98Falkenbergs IK
252 Lizzie Hager99Lerum Friidrott11.6711.67
487 Moa Kjellsson98IK Orient
497 Sara Sjögren98Stenungsunds FI
510 Agnes Bengtsson97Sävedalens AIK
511 Hanna Bengtsson96Sävedalens AIK
578 Maria José Valenzuela97Ullevi FK
591 Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FKutom täv
601 Victoria Jacobsson97Ullevi FK
603 Prescilia Bakuba98Ullevi FK
Antal: 10

F17 Kula
15 Emma Harrysson97Brattås CK
263 Elin Johansson97Lerum Friidrott
668 Emma Wernung96Ullevi FKUT (4kg)
688 Jennifer Rudberg98IK Ymer
Antal: 4

F15 60m
12 Felicia Sjöblom99IK Bergaström
76 Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK9.249.24
82 Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK8.478.47
87 Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK
115 Emma Ramne99Göteborgs KIK8.69
243 Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott
244 Sandra Lindholm99Lerum Friidrott9,049,04
318 Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK
325 Moa Rylander99Mölndals AIK
340 Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK
369 Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK8:65
401 Michaela Niklasson99Mölndals AIK
402 Agnes Löwenborg99Mölndals AIK
490 Lisa Dahlström99IK Orient8,02
513 Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK8.348.34
514 Maria Runneberger99Sävedalens AIK8.698.69
606 Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK
655 Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK
722 Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS
729 Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS
730 Emma Hamilton99Örgryte IS
747 Della Månsson99Örgryte IS
Antal: 22

F15 200m
12 Felicia Sjöblom99IK Bergaström
19 Isabell Hulthén99Brattås CK
27 Madelen Bergman99Falkenbergs IK28,1628,16
69 Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK27,8627,86
82 Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK27.1527.15
87 Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK
115 Emma Ramne99Göteborgs KIK
146 Malin Roth95Kongahälla AIKU.T
147 Emmie Johansson97Kongahälla AIKU.T.
243 Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott
244 Sandra Lindholm99Lerum Friidrott32,532,5
317 Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK29.1829.18
318 Frida Johansson99Mölndals AIK
343 Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK
369 Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK28:78
401 Michaela Niklasson99Mölndals AIK
402 Agnes Löwenborg99Mölndals AIK
513 Ellinor Kleiven99Sävedalens AIK27.5827.58
654 Ella Högman99Ullevi FK
655 Hanna Zachrisson99Ullevi FK
682 Erika Alkstrand99IK Ymer
684 Vilma Snygg99IK Ymer
716 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS28,20
721 Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS28,40
722 Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS29,7629,76
730 Emma Hamilton99Örgryte IS28,28
Antal: 26

F15 1000m
69 Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK3,073,07
76 Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK3.30.083.30.08
130 Cornelia Storm-Karlén99IF Hagen FK
131 Jennie Eriksson99IF Hagen FK
169 Beatrice Brink99IF Kville3.02.78
316 Sara Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK3,10
317 Emma Magnusson99Mölndals AIK3.01.173.01.17
369 Matilda Nilsson-Edin99Mölndals AIK3:19:21
401 Michaela Niklasson99Mölndals AIK
402 Agnes Löwenborg99Mölndals AIK
654 Ella Högman99Ullevi FK
839 Julia Öst99Sätila SK
Antal: 12

F15 Häck 60m
Lisa Lindskog99Alingsås IF
16 Astrid Lees99Brattås CK
27 Madelen Bergman99Falkenbergs IK9,809,80
69 Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK9,739,73
243 Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott
343 Martina Winberg99Mölndals AIK
716 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS9,759,75
722 Stina Nyström99Örgryte IS
729 Mathilda Fogelberg99Örgryte IS9,369,36
Antal: 9

F15 Höjd
19 Isabell Hulthén99Brattås CK
528 Astrid Woxenius99Sävedalens AIK
618 Erica Wik99Ullevi FK
721 Lina Toremark99Örgryte IS
766 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS1,601,60
Antal: 5

F15 Längd
12 Felicia Sjöblom99IK Bergaström
27 Madelen Bergman99Falkenbergs IK5,074,77
76 Emma Johansson99Göteborgs KIK4.17
82 Caroline Nilsson99Göteborgs KIK4.964.88
87 Hanna Wingdén99Göteborgs KIK
115 Emma Ramne99Göteborgs KIK4.13
246 Johanna Andersson99Lerum Friidrott
325 Moa Rylander99Mölndals AIK
340 Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK
401 Michaela Niklasson99Mölndals AIK
402 Agnes Löwenborg99Mölndals AIK
568 Julia Kristiansson99Tingbergs AIS
606 Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK
682 Erika Alkstrand99IK Ymer
684 Vilma Snygg99IK Ymer
716 Alva Murtoniemi Gräbel99Örgryte IS5,215,05
727 Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS5,095,09
730 Emma Hamilton99Örgryte IS4,77
747 Della Månsson99Örgryte IS4,794,83
766 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS5,185,18
Antal: 20

F15 Tresteg
287 Emma Erlandsson99Malmö AI
340 Alice Dahlemar99Mölndals AIK
606 Fatima Kone99Ullevi FK
727 Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS10,6310,63
747 Della Månsson99Örgryte IS10,1510,14
766 Judith Sjöman99Örgryte IS10,28
Antal: 6

F15 Kula
72 Luana Lund99Göteborgs KIK
128 Ida Olsson99IF Hagen FK
527 Tilda Oldberg99Sävedalens AIK
572 Erika Sandström99Tingbergs AIS
801 Hanna Borgemyr99Trollhättan FIK11,36
839 Julia Öst99Sätila SK
Antal: 6

F14 60m
38 Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg8.75
45 Andrea Jarlhage00IFK Göteborg8,82
74 Hedda Jagstedt00Göteborgs KIK
79 Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK
81 Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK
89 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK8.868.86
90 Göteborgs KIK 200Göteborgs KIK
92 Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK
97 Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK
98 Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK
120 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK
123 Frida Gäbel00Göteborgs KIK
173 Elin Eriksson00IF Kville9.06
177 Elin Thorsson00IF Kville
178 Julia Björkman00IF Kville8.34
223 Märta Ekvall00IF Kville
228 Nicole Mathiasson00IF Kville
229 Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville
230 Julia Sanden00IF Kville
324 Linnea Andersson00Mölndals AIK
326 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK
398 Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK
523 Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK
567 Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF
598 Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK
627 Emma Strömqvist00Ullevi FK
649 Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK
686 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer8.39
696 Claudia Belgrave00IK Ymer8.00
726 Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS8,45
742 Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS
745 Jenny Kellnor00Örgryte IS
791 Caroline Haugan00Baekkelaget SK8.738.73
810 Daniela Milojkovic00Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 34

F14 200m
73 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK
75 Göteborgs KIK 100Göteborgs KIK
79 Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK
81 Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK
85 Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK
86 Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK
89 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK28.5628.56
90 Göteborgs KIK 200Göteborgs KIK
92 Emilia von Hoffmann00Göteborgs KIK
98 Sonja Malmbratt00Göteborgs KIK
120 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK
133 Cajsa Lindberg00IF Hagen FK
155 Linnea Helgegren00Kongahälla AIK
245 Sara Dahlén00Lerum Friidrott29,14
324 Linnea Andersson00Mölndals AIK
326 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK
327 Johanna Jansson00Mölndals AIK
338 Anna Grundin00Mölndals AIK
523 Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK29,22
567 Matilda Gustavsson00Tanums IF
627 Emma Strömqvist00Ullevi FK
686 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer
690 Alice Henriksson00IK Ymer31
723 Linnéa Hovtun00Örgryte IS30,10
726 Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS27,7827,78
742 Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS
745 Jenny Kellnor00Örgryte IS
746 Moa Thorin00Örgryte IS
838 Lova Lee00Sätila SK
Antal: 29

F14 1000m
38 Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg3.19.51
73 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK
81 Matilda Hallström00Göteborgs KIK
93 Lisa Brandt00Göteborgs KIK
338 Anna Grundin00Mölndals AIK
519 Sofie Eriksson00Sävedalens AIK3.18823.1882
616 Louise Duvling-Andersson00Ullevi FK
723 Linnéa Hovtun00Örgryte IS3:31,0
746 Moa Thorin00Örgryte IS3:27
Antal: 9

F14 Häck 60m
75 Göteborgs KIK 100Göteborgs KIK
86 Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK
97 Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK
172 Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville9.38
173 Elin Eriksson00IF Kville11.19
177 Elin Thorsson00IF Kville
326 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK
333 Katja Gudmand-Höyer00Mölndals AIK
726 Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS9,64
791 Caroline Haugan00Baekkelaget SK10.0610.06
838 Lova Lee00Sätila SK
Antal: 11

F14 Höjd
73 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK
78 Nora Rocksén Revelj00Göteborgs KIK
85 Ella Zackrisson00Göteborgs KIK
89 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK1.581.58
94 Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK
109 Emina Okanovic00Göteborgs KIK1.441.44
171 Johanna Sköldborg00IF Kville
172 Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville
223 Märta Ekvall00IF Kville
333 Katja Gudmand-Höyer00Mölndals AIK
337 Alexandra Schill00Mölndals AIK
523 Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK
531 Emma Andreasson00Sävedalens AIK
690 Alice Henriksson00IK Ymer
791 Caroline Haugan00Baekkelaget SK1.501.50
Antal: 15

F14 Längd
22 Kajsa Nilsson00UF Contact
69 Anna Påsse99Göteborgs KIK
75 Göteborgs KIK 100Göteborgs KIK
79 Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK
86 Matilda Almung00Göteborgs KIK
89 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK4.654.65
90 Göteborgs KIK 200Göteborgs KIK
97 Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK
114 Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK
120 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK
155 Linnea Helgegren00Kongahälla AIK
172 Elin Fredriksson00IF Kville
173 Elin Eriksson00IF Kville
177 Elin Thorsson00IF Kville
183 Emma Kling00IF Kville
223 Märta Ekvall00IF Kville
228 Nicole Mathiasson00IF Kville
229 Kristelle Schepens00IF Kville
230 Julia Sanden00IF Kville
291 Caroline Mubiru00Malmö AI
324 Linnea Andersson00Mölndals AIK
326 Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK
327 Johanna Jansson00Mölndals AIK
374 Wilma Johansson00Mölndals AIK
398 Elsa Lindén00Mölndals AIK
523 Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK
531 Emma Andreasson00Sävedalens AIK
649 Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK
686 Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer
696 Claudia Belgrave00IK Ymer
723 Linnéa Hovtun00Örgryte IS
726 Terese Nätstrand00Örgryte IS4,97
742 Nathalie Nyström00Örgryte IS
746 Moa Thorin00Örgryte IS
810 Daniela Milojkovic00Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 35

F14 Tresteg
22 Kajsa Nilsson00UF Contact
38 Alexandra Pekic00IFK Göteborg9.86
73 Malena Ljungqvist Thoen00Göteborgs KIK
74 Hedda Jagstedt00Göteborgs KIK
75 Göteborgs KIK 100Göteborgs KIK
89 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK9.979.97
90 Göteborgs KIK 200Göteborgs KIK
97 Emma Green-Blomroos00Göteborgs KIK
114 Emmy Ekberg00Göteborgs KIK
120 Embla Ingelman-Sundberg00Göteborgs KIK
178 Julia Björkman00IF Kville
523 Alice Kjellander00Sävedalens AIK
791 Caroline Haugan00Baekkelaget SK9.31
Antal: 13

F14 Kula
22 Kajsa Nilsson00UF Contact
42 Linnea Petzold00IFK Göteborg
74 Hedda Jagstedt00Göteborgs KIK
79 Agnes Nogueras00Göteborgs KIK
94 Sanna Sandström00Göteborgs KIK
155 Linnea Helgegren00Kongahälla AIK
171 Johanna Sköldborg00IF Kville
183 Emma Kling00IF Kville
327 Johanna Jansson00Mölndals AIK
598 Anna Rönner00Ullevi FK
649 Violeta Sekiraqa00Ullevi FK
Antal: 11

F13 60m
18 Elina Bergman01Brattås CK
83 Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK
84 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK
95 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK8.548.54
124 Frida Gäbel01Göteborgs KIK
142 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK9,07
149 Klara-Lina Birgersson01Kongahälla AIK
179 Emelie Greby01IF Kville
180 Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville
182 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
213 Emelia Valton01IF Kville
232 Mathilda Hammarqvist01IF Kville
234 Ellen Appelgren01IF Kville
247 Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott9,109,10
250 Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott
260 Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott8,90
328 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK
329 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK10.4910.49
346 Hanna Afzelius01Mölndals AIK
347 Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK
350 Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK
370 Alva Mårtensson01Mölndals AIK
420 Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK8,77
427 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK
428 Olivia Olsson01Mölndals AIK
429 Nora Hult01Mölndals AIK
432 Meja Eklöf01Mölndals AIK
433 Linn Mustapha01Mölndals AIK
480 Sarah Andersson01Mölndals AIK
524 Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK
564 Sävedalens AIK 01Sävedalens AIK
565 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK9.33
608 Sana Salih01Ullevi FK
629 Lovisa Jansson01Ullevi FK
656 Ebba Dillner01Ullevi FK
685 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer
702 Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer
732 Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS
734 Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS
735 Tindra Andblad01Örgryte IS
736 Celine Ullström01Örgryte IS
741 Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS
744 Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS
755 Amber Östberg01Örgryte IS
778 Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS
805 Maja Johansson01Trollhättan FIK
820 Alice Jakobsson01Hönö IS
Antal: 47

F13 200m
18 Elina Bergman01Brattås CK
56 Anna Lestander01IFK Göteborg
80 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK
95 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK28.5428.54
142 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK30,45
175 Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville
180 Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville
182 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
250 Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott
260 Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott31,14
329 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK35.3935.39
344 Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK
347 Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK
504 Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF
524 Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK
525 Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK
526 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK
564 Sävedalens AIK 01Sävedalens AIK
565 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK30.25
566 Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK
685 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer
689 Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer
702 Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer
732 Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS
734 Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS29,1329,13
735 Tindra Andblad01Örgryte IS
736 Celine Ullström01Örgryte IS
741 Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS
744 Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS27,5527,55
820 Alice Jakobsson01Hönö IS
843 Isa Larsson01Bohus IF
Antal: 31

F13 800m
47 Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg2,33
64 Wilma Olausson01IFK Göteborg2,41
106 Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK
175 Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville
351 Klara Axelsson01Mölndals AIK
428 Olivia Olsson01Mölndals AIK
524 Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK
525 Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK2.30.392.30.39
564 Sävedalens AIK 01Sävedalens AIK
565 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK2.32
702 Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer
Antal: 11

F13 Häck 60m
18 Elina Bergman01Brattås CK
80 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK
83 Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK
84 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK
142 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK
180 Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville
182 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
250 Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott
260 Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott10,70
346 Hanna Afzelius01Mölndals AIK
350 Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK
565 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK
566 Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK
685 Julia Wennersten01IK Ymer
692 My Hagström02IK Ymer
693 Lovisa Kling01IK Ymer
702 Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer
Antal: 17

F13 Höjd
18 Elina Bergman01Brattås CK
57 Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01IFK Göteborg
80 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK
95 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK
175 Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville
180 Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville
182 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
250 Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott
329 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK
347 Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK
350 Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK
351 Klara Axelsson01Mölndals AIK
565 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK
608 Sana Salih01Ullevi FK
702 Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer
741 Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS
744 Sandra Jonsson-Lorentsson01Örgryte IS
802 Sofia Börjesson-Rintala01Trollhättan FIK
823 Ida Björndal01Hönö IS
824 Ida Eriksson01Hönö IS
828 Matilda Ohlén01Hönö IS
Antal: 21

F13 Längd
18 Elina Bergman01Brattås CK
56 Anna Lestander01IFK Göteborg
57 Emmie Persson/Schöneberger01IFK Göteborg
80 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK
83 Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK
84 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK
95 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK
132 Karin Hamilton-Lantz01IF Hagen FK
142 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK
149 Klara-Lina Birgersson01Kongahälla AIK
175 Sofia Overgaard01IF Kville
179 Emelie Greby01IF Kville
180 Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville
189 Karolina Ilic01IF Kville
213 Emelia Valton01IF Kville
247 Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott
250 Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott
260 Cornelia Lindberg01Lerum Friidrott4,16
328 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK
329 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK
344 Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK4,87
346 Hanna Afzelius01Mölndals AIK
347 Josefine Afzelius01Mölndals AIK
349 Klara Falkman01Mölndals AIK
350 Moa Ekdahl01Mölndals AIK
371 Ellinor Hofgren01Mölndals AIK
420 Anna Edwardsson01Mölndals AIK3,91
427 Alice Nordin01Mölndals AIK
480 Sarah Andersson01Mölndals AIK
504 Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF
524 Julia Nielsen01Sävedalens AIK
525 Alexandra Gullberg01Sävedalens AIK
526 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK428
540 Elin Hellquist01Sävedalens AIK
564 Sävedalens AIK 01Sävedalens AIK
565 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK
566 Ajla Mujkanovic01Sävedalens AIK
608 Sana Salih01Ullevi FK
629 Lovisa Jansson01Ullevi FK
656 Ebba Dillner01Ullevi FK
689 Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer
693 Lovisa Kling01IK Ymer
702 Kerstin Nordangård01IK Ymer
732 Line Söderpalm01Örgryte IS
734 Klara Mattsson01Örgryte IS
735 Tindra Andblad01Örgryte IS
736 Celine Ullström01Örgryte IS
741 Annie Lundin01Örgryte IS
755 Amber Östberg01Örgryte IS
778 Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS
805 Maja Johansson01Trollhättan FIK
820 Alice Jakobsson01Hönö IS
823 Ida Björndal01Hönö IS
Antal: 53

F13 Tresteg
47 Ella Larsen01IFK Göteborg
80 Filippa Söderström01Göteborgs KIK
83 Matilda Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK
84 Julia Lindstén01Göteborgs KIK
106 Emma Delin01Göteborgs KIK
142 Stina Östklint01Hovslätts IK
179 Emelie Greby01IF Kville
180 Hilda Gyldén01IF Kville
182 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
189 Karolina Ilic01IF Kville
247 Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott
250 Elvira Carlén01Lerum Friidrott
261 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott
344 Moa Lindkvist01Mölndals AIK
371 Ellinor Hofgren01Mölndals AIK
629 Lovisa Jansson01Ullevi FK
755 Amber Östberg01Örgryte IS
778 Tindra Honnér01Örgryte IS
789 Andrea Rooth02Baekkelaget SK8,30
Antal: 19

F13 Kula
95 Sofie Cedergrund01Göteborgs KIK
132 Karin Hamilton-Lantz01IF Hagen FK
149 Klara-Lina Birgersson01Kongahälla AIK
182 Alfrida Kilvik01IF Kville
189 Karolina Ilic01IF Kville
247 Ronja Bökmark01Lerum Friidrott
253 Ebba Hager01Lerum Friidrott9.069.06
328 Isabella Willén01Mölndals AIK
329 Tilda Erixon01Mölndals AIK
348 Maria Strid01Mölndals AIK
430 Filippa Isberg01Mölndals AIK
504 Linnea Borrman01Strömstads IF
526 Molly Broback01Sävedalens AIK11,40
608 Sana Salih01Ullevi FK
689 Corinne Wessman01IK Ymer
693 Lovisa Kling01IK Ymer
802 Sofia Börjesson-Rintala01Trollhättan FIK
820 Alice Jakobsson01Hönö IS
823 Ida Björndal01Hönö IS
843 Isa Larsson01Bohus IF
Antal: 20

F12 60m
Mikaela Svensson02Alingsås IF
32 Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK
33 Thea Terho Karlsson02Falkenbergs IK9,72
35 Mikaela Jönsson02Falkenbergs IK9,26
46 Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg
88 Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK
103 Linn Frykholm02Göteborgs KIK
158 Felicia Helgegren02Kongahälla AIK
159 Lina Lövberg02Kongahälla AIK
201 Linnea Gyllensvaan02IF Kville
235 Hanna Winbo02IF Kville
236 Felicia Söderbom Zaffarano02IF Kville
237 Isabella Boquist02IF Kville
251 Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott
261 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott
330 Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK9,17
353 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK8,73
378 Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK
385 Wilma Ruf02Mölndals AIK
391 Amanda Larsson02Mölndals AIK9,5
404 Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK
405 Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK
410 Maja Eklund02Mölndals AIK
413 Molly Petersson02Mölndals AIK
417 Nellie Wohlers02Mölndals AIK
418 Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK9,23
476 Elsa Johannesson02Mölndals AIK
493 Nellie Dahlström02IK Orient
536 Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK
558 Julia Lindblad02Sävedalens AIK
563 Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK
622 Emilia Bustus02Ullevi FK
631 Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK
632 Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK
633 Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK
634 Maria Rönner02Ullevi FK
640 Clara Moksnes02Ullevi FK
641 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK
657 Ebba Sandros02Ullevi FK
658 Vera Hulth02Ullevi FK
659 Alice Hänel02Ullevi FK
660 Kajsa Sjöström02Ullevi FK
675 Ida Elvesson02Varbergs GIF
687 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer8.99
692 My Hagström02IK Ymer
704 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer
753 Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS
754 Charite Mumbongo02Örgryte IS
755 Amber Östberg01Örgryte IS
764 Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS
776 Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS
789 Andrea Rooth02Baekkelaget SK9,059,05
790 Cecilie Haugan02Baekkelaget SK9.549.54
822 Tyra Backman02Hönö IS
Antal: 54

F12 200m
Tilda Ågren02Alingsås IF
32 Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK31,83
33 Thea Terho Karlsson02Falkenbergs IK32,50
35 Mikaela Jönsson02Falkenbergs IK30,98
46 Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg
88 Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK
104 Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK
105 Bianca Nikadon02Göteborgs KIK
151 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK
201 Linnea Gyllensvaan02IF Kville
203 Sissela Brenne02IF Kville
251 Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott
261 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott
270 Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK
272 Klara Larsson03Majornas IK
353 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK28,40
378 Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK
390 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK
404 Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK
405 Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK
406 Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK
411 Nelly Byström02Mölndals AIK
412 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK
413 Molly Petersson02Mölndals AIK
418 Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK
499 Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI
501 Louise Johansson02Stenungsunds FI
503 Filippa Oderbrant02Strömstads IF
533 Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK
536 Sonia Fors02Sävedalens AIK
558 Julia Lindblad02Sävedalens AIK
631 Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK
633 Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK
634 Maria Rönner02Ullevi FK
640 Clara Moksnes02Ullevi FK
646 Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK
658 Vera Hulth02Ullevi FK
659 Alice Hänel02Ullevi FK
691 Saga Henriksson02IK Ymer
692 My Hagström02IK Ymer
697 Ida Persson02IK Ymer
698 Lina Berg02IK Ymer
704 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer
754 Charite Mumbongo02Örgryte IS28,50
764 Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS
776 Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS
789 Andrea Rooth02Baekkelaget SK30,4730,47
790 Cecilie Haugan02Baekkelaget SK34.72
798 Helena Ring02Amager AC30,45
Antal: 49

F12 600m
33 Thea Terho Karlsson02Falkenbergs IK2.04,10
35 Mikaela Jönsson02Falkenbergs IK2.01,61
46 Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg1,56
88 Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK
108 Tea Norell02Göteborgs KIK
116 Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK
150 Viktoria Tranälv02Kongahälla AIK
251 Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott
261 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott
330 Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK
353 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK1,49,05
390 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK
417 Nellie Wohlers02Mölndals AIK
426 Jennifer Lagerquist02Mölndals AIK
533 Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK
563 Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK
622 Emilia Bustus02Ullevi FK
632 Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK
634 Maria Rönner02Ullevi FK
657 Ebba Sandros02Ullevi FK
660 Kajsa Sjöström02Ullevi FK
797 Pernille Karlsen Antonsen02SK Vidar1:48.511:48.51
798 Helena Ring02Amager AC1.51,16
Antal: 23

F12 Höjd
32 Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK
33 Thea Terho Karlsson02Falkenbergs IK
46 Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg
105 Bianca Nikadon02Göteborgs KIK1.271.15
108 Tea Norell02Göteborgs KIK
116 Moa Dahlsjö02Göteborgs KIK
261 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott
330 Ebba Follin02Mölndals AIK
345 Thea Fagerström02Mölndals AIK
353 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK147
378 Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK
390 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK
391 Amanda Larsson02Mölndals AIK1,17
404 Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK
405 Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK
413 Molly Petersson02Mölndals AIK
417 Nellie Wohlers02Mölndals AIK
418 Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK1,25
426 Jennifer Lagerquist02Mölndals AIK
451 Jazmine Alser Pryce02Mölndals AIK
472 Olivia Asp02Mölndals AIK
489 Sofia Wingård02IK Orient
558 Julia Lindblad02Sävedalens AIK
622 Emilia Bustus02Ullevi FK
640 Clara Moksnes02Ullevi FK
641 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK
657 Ebba Sandros02Ullevi FK
687 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer
692 My Hagström02IK Ymer
704 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer
753 Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS
764 Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS
776 Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS
789 Andrea Rooth02Baekkelaget SK1,361,36
790 Cecilie Haugan02Baekkelaget SK1.301.30
Antal: 35

F12 Längd
Grupp 1
Tova Lindskog02Alingsås IF
32 Ebba Hjortvall02Falkenbergs IK
46 Alva Strandberg02IFK Göteborg
103 Linn Frykholm02Göteborgs KIK
105 Bianca Nikadon02Göteborgs KIK356 cm
121 Elin Gustafsson02Göteborgs KIK
192 Felicia Skoog02IF Kville
201 Linnea Gyllensvaan02IF Kville
251 Cindy Darrell02Lerum Friidrott
345 Thea Fagerström02Mölndals AIK
378 Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK
388 Stina Hellberg02Mölndals AIK
404 Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK
406 Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK
412 Alva Larsson02Mölndals AIK
418 Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK3,79
472 Olivia Asp02Mölndals AIK
499 Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI
503 Filippa Oderbrant02Strömstads IF
622 Emilia Bustus02Ullevi FK
632 Elin Hallbjörner02Ullevi FK
634 Maria Rönner02Ullevi FK
641 Elin Dejke02Ullevi FK
658 Vera Hulth02Ullevi FK
660 Kajsa Sjöström02Ullevi FK
691 Saga Henriksson02IK Ymer
697 Ida Persson02IK Ymer
704 Ebba Åhman02IK Ymer
754 Charite Mumbongo02Örgryte IS
776 Alice Rasmusson02Örgryte IS
790 Cecilie Haugan02Baekkelaget SK3.993.81
809 Tilda Asp02Trollhättan FIK
Antal: 32

Grupp 2
Tilda Ågren02Alingsås IF3,63
33 Thea Terho Karlsson02Falkenbergs IK
88 Johanna Stübner02Göteborgs KIK
104 Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK
108 Tea Norell02Göteborgs KIK
151 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK
193 Sofia Runge02IF Kville
203 Sissela Brenne02IF Kville
261 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott
353 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK4,90
385 Wilma Ruf02Mölndals AIK
390 Ebba Gustafsson02Mölndals AIK
405 Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK
410 Maja Eklund02Mölndals AIK
413 Molly Petersson02Mölndals AIK
426 Jennifer Lagerquist02Mölndals AIK
493 Nellie Dahlström02IK Orient
501 Louise Johansson02Stenungsunds FI
558 Julia Lindblad02Sävedalens AIK
631 Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK
633 Lisa Brann-Widén02Ullevi FK
640 Clara Moksnes02Ullevi FK
646 Astrid Berg02Ullevi FK
659 Alice Hänel02Ullevi FK
687 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer4.27
692 My Hagström02IK Ymer
698 Lina Berg02IK Ymer
753 Hedda Tellow02Örgryte IS
764 Alva Otterhed02Örgryte IS
789 Andrea Rooth02Baekkelaget SK4,113,91
798 Helena Ring02Amager AC4,304,30
822 Tyra Backman02Hönö IS
Antal: 32

F12 Kula
104 Johanna Sjögren02Göteborgs KIK
105 Bianca Nikadon02Göteborgs KIK7.46 7.41
121 Elin Gustafsson02Göteborgs KIK
151 Alexandra Milusic02Kongahälla AIK
152 Frida Malmström02Kongahälla AIK
192 Felicia Skoog02IF Kville
193 Sofia Runge02IF Kville
201 Linnea Gyllensvaan02IF Kville
203 Sissela Brenne02IF Kville
261 Wendela Yhlen Graf02Lerum Friidrott
353 Lovisa Nilsson-Edin02Mölndals AIK7,36
378 Linnea Ljung02Mölndals AIK
388 Stina Hellberg02Mölndals AIK
404 Tilda Adolfsson02Mölndals AIK
405 Sonya Mårtensson02Mölndals AIK
406 Malin Jonsson02Mölndals AIK
411 Nelly Byström02Mölndals AIK
413 Molly Petersson02Mölndals AIK
418 Josefin Stridh02Mölndals AIK7,1
426 Jennifer Lagerquist02Mölndals AIK
499 Matilda Härström02Stenungsunds FI
501 Louise Johansson02Stenungsunds FI
503 Filippa Oderbrant02Strömstads IF
533 Ebba Rössberger02Sävedalens AIK
569 Monia Kristiansson02Tingbergs AIS
631 Nike Wäljegård02Ullevi FK
687 Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer
692 My Hagström02IK Ymer
789 Andrea Rooth02Baekkelaget SK7,037,03
790 Cecilie Haugan02Baekkelaget SK6.646.64
798 Helena Ring02Amager AC9,359,35
822 Tyra Backman02Hönö IS
Antal: 32

F11 60m
49 Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg9,99
51 Alva Lundberg03IFK Göteborg
100 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK
113 Vera Söderblom03Göteborgs KIK
119 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK9.90
187 Matilda Thorsson03IF Kville
188 Sofia Björkman03IF Kville
202 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville
255 Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott
258 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott9,269.26
270 Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK
271 Irma Bergius03Majornas IK
272 Klara Larsson03Majornas IK
355 Louise Hedlund03Mölndals AIK
356 Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK
361 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK
362 Felicia Clarelid Magaji03Mölndals AIK
363 Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK
364 Nova Jonåker03Mölndals AIK
377 Olivia Lundstedt03Mölndals AIK
380 Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK
381 Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK
395 Anna Svarfar03Mölndals AIK
397 Siri Johannessen03Mölndals AIK
436 Edina Jadesjö03Mölndals AIK
449 Stella Simonsen03Mölndals AIK
505 Agnes Rasmussen03Strömstads IF
506 Sofia Lofstad03Strömstads IF
507 Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF
509 Agnes Tärnbrink 03Strömstads IF
661 Alva Ström03Ullevi FK
662 Juliana de Carvalho03Ullevi FK
663 Ella Oddhammar03Ullevi FK
699 Alva Skjeseth03IK Ymer
700 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer10.02
707 Nichole Ljungström03Ängelholms IF9,44
749 Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS
772 Elisaveta Perfiliev03Örgryte IS
825 Tilly Backman03Hönö IS
Antal: 39

F11 600m
99 Agnes Nord03Göteborgs KIK
100 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK
265 Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS
272 Klara Larsson03Majornas IK
277 Mirjam Nilsson03Majornas IK
278 Emilia Söderlund03Majornas IK
356 Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK
377 Olivia Lundstedt03Mölndals AIK
381 Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK
395 Anna Svarfar03Mölndals AIK
397 Siri Johannessen03Mölndals AIK
422 Lisa Andersson03Mölndals AIK
449 Stella Simonsen03Mölndals AIK
505 Agnes Rasmussen03Strömstads IF
509 Agnes Tärnbrink 03Strömstads IF
699 Alva Skjeseth03IK Ymer
706 Filippa Zäll03Ängelholms IF1,55,11
707 Nichole Ljungström03Ängelholms IF1,58,07
749 Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS
772 Elisaveta Perfiliev03Örgryte IS2:06.562:06.56
825 Tilly Backman03Hönö IS
Antal: 21

F11 Höjd
49 Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg1,12
89 Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK
119 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK1.16m
188 Sofia Björkman03IF Kville
202 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville
255 Elin Tegnér03Lerum Friidrott
258 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott1,241,24
265 Felicia Storm-Karlén03Lidköpings IS
270 Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK
272 Klara Larsson03Majornas IK
277 Mirjam Nilsson03Majornas IK
282 My Gustavsson03Majornas IK
355 Louise Hedlund03Mölndals AIK
356 Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK
362 Felicia Clarelid Magaji03Mölndals AIK
363 Frida Palmqvist03Mölndals AIK
377 Olivia Lundstedt03Mölndals AIK
379 Malin Heyman03Mölndals AIK
380 Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK
381 Ella Vilhelmsson03Mölndals AIK
507 Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF
546 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK1.171.17
700 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer
848 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF
849 Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF
Antal: 25

F11 Längd
49 Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg3,36
51 Alva Lundberg03IFK Göteborg
99 Agnes Nord03Göteborgs KIK
100 Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK
113 Vera Söderblom03Göteborgs KIK
119 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK3.46
143 Irma Törngård03Hälle IF3.843.52
188 Sofia Björkman03IF Kville
202 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville
204 Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville
205 Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville
231 Selma Löfås03IF Kville
258 Tuva Dahlgren03Lerum Friidrott4,234,23
270 Antonia Bozic03Majornas IK
271 Irma Bergius03Majornas IK
272 Klara Larsson03Majornas IK
282 My Gustavsson03Majornas IK
356 Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK
361 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK
364 Nova Jonåker03Mölndals AIK
377 Olivia Lundstedt03Mölndals AIK
380 Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK
395 Anna Svarfar03Mölndals AIK
421 Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK
425 Anita Vokshi03Mölndals AIK
436 Edina Jadesjö03Mölndals AIK
474 Märtha Falkman03Mölndals AIK
506 Sofia Lofstad03Strömstads IF
507 Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF
661 Alva Ström03Ullevi FK
662 Juliana de Carvalho03Ullevi FK
663 Ella Oddhammar03Ullevi FK
700 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer
749 Alva Bengtström03Örgryte IS
774 Hanna Thulin03Örgryte IS
775 Victoria Thulin03Örgryte IS
780 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS
808 Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK
825 Tilly Backman03Hönö IS
844 Linnea Persson03Bohus IF
848 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF
Antal: 41

F11 Kula
49 Inez Åsenlund03IFK Göteborg5,45
51 Alva Lundberg03IFK Göteborg
119 Felicia Nordahl Vieira03Göteborgs KIK6.01m
202 Lillan Kilvik03IF Kville
204 Alexandra Torgersson03IF Kville
205 Klara Malmqvist03IF Kville
231 Selma Löfås03IF Kville
277 Mirjam Nilsson03Majornas IK
282 My Gustavsson03Majornas IK
356 Elenora Alinder03Mölndals AIK
361 Elsa Törnvall03Mölndals AIK
364 Nova Jonåker03Mölndals AIK
377 Olivia Lundstedt03Mölndals AIK
379 Malin Heyman03Mölndals AIK
380 Olivia Bissette03Mölndals AIK
395 Anna Svarfar03Mölndals AIK
421 Evelina Wikell03Mölndals AIK
425 Anita Vokshi03Mölndals AIK
436 Edina Jadesjö03Mölndals AIK
507 Emilia Qvicklund03Strömstads IF
547 Frida Svensson03Sävedalens AIK
661 Alva Ström03Ullevi FK
663 Ella Oddhammar03Ullevi FK
700 Jonna Kronander03IK Ymer
774 Hanna Thulin03Örgryte IS
775 Victoria Thulin03Örgryte IS
780 Linn Johansson03Örgryte IS
808 Lovisa Hörnström03Trollhättan FIK
844 Linnea Persson03Bohus IF
848 Matilda Bergand03Bohus IF
Antal: 30

F10 60m
Ida Andersson04Alingsås IF
Sissel Eliasson04Alingsås IF
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF
Tea Malmström05Alingsås IF
53 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg
54 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg10,65
55 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg10,48
59 Ivana Pekic04IFK Göteborg
60 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg
62 Elin Helamb04IFK Göteborg
63 Sofia Nordfjell04IFK Göteborg10.31
107 Alice Norell05Göteborgs KIK
110 Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK
111 Sandra Driche Hansson04Göteborgs KIK
118 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK9,77
122 Felicia Rosklint Wimmer05Göteborgs KIK
126 Sofia Karmalm05Göteborgs KIK
127 Nina Blomqvist05Göteborgs KIK
161 Julia Lövberg05Kongahälla AIK
273 Alice Gulin04Majornas IK
275 Ellen Ahlfors04Majornas IK
284 Julie Bengtsson05Majornas IK
383 Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK
384 Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK
396 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK
407 Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK
408 Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK
409 Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK
439 Signe Welinder04Mölndals AIK
440 Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK
455 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK
456 Linn Lindgren04Mölndals AIK
457 Nellie Nigam04Mölndals AIK
458 Ella Olsson04Mölndals AIK
459 Ellen Abelius04Mölndals AIK
460 Molly Ruf04Mölndals AIK
461 Linn Juréen04Mölndals AIK
464 Emmie Andersson04Mölndals AIK
465 Josefina Nyström04Mölndals AIK
466 Elsa Jäderström04Mölndals AIK
469 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK
470 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK
546 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK9.489.48
562 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK
621 Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK
667 Chantelle Jakob04Ullevi FK
701 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer
733 Cajsa Stina Strand04Örgryte IS
769 Vivianna Namuddu04Örgryte IS
817 Nora Lindahl04Vasa IS9.619.61
831 Alicia Jisbrant04Hönö IS
842 Linnea Avramssom05Sätila SK
849 Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF
Antal: 53

F10 600m
Ida Andersson04Alingsås IF
Signe Ågren04Alingsås IF2,28,27
Tea Malmström05Alingsås IF
53 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg
55 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg2,09,49
59 Ivana Pekic04IFK Göteborg
60 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg
63 Sofia Nordfjell04IFK Göteborg2.19
91 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK
102 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK2.12.28
110 Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK2.07.??2.07.??
118 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK2,14
122 Felicia Rosklint Wimmer05Göteborgs KIK
144 Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF
157 Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK
208 Felicia Brink04IF Kville
222 Maja Skogh04IF Kville
273 Alice Gulin04Majornas IK
275 Ellen Ahlfors04Majornas IK
383 Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK
384 Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK
395 Anna Svarfar03Mölndals AIK
396 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK
407 Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK
408 Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK
440 Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK
455 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK
457 Nellie Nigam04Mölndals AIK
458 Ella Olsson04Mölndals AIK
463 Vera Gunnarsson04Mölndals AIK
464 Emmie Andersson04Mölndals AIK
465 Josefina Nyström04Mölndals AIK
466 Elsa Jäderström04Mölndals AIK
469 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK
470 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK
546 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK2.14
562 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK2.10.78
667 Chantelle Jakob04Ullevi FK
763 Elna Wester05Örgryte IS
777 Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS
831 Alicia Jisbrant04Hönö IS
849 Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF
Antal: 42

F10 Längd
Ida Andersson04Alingsås IF
Ida Engelbrektsson04Alingsås IF
Signe Ågren04Alingsås IF2,63
Tea Malmström05Alingsås IF
53 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg
55 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg
59 Ivana Pekic04IFK Göteborg
60 Moa Bertilsson05IFK Göteborg
62 Elin Helamb04IFK Göteborg
91 Ellen Widengren04Göteborgs KIK
101 Moa Gustafsson04Göteborgs KIK
102 Linnea Folkow04Göteborgs KIK322
107 Alice Norell05Göteborgs KIK
110 Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK
118 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK
127 Nina Blomqvist05Göteborgs KIK
144 Hilda Törngård04Hälle IF
157 Gabriella Milusic04Kongahälla AIK
218 Linn Magnusson04IF Kville
222 Maja Skogh04IF Kville
273 Alice Gulin04Majornas IK
275 Ellen Ahlfors04Majornas IK
383 Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK
384 Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK
396 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK
407 Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK
408 Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK
409 Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK
440 Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK
455 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK
456 Linn Lindgren04Mölndals AIK
457 Nellie Nigam04Mölndals AIK
458 Ella Olsson04Mölndals AIK
459 Ellen Abelius04Mölndals AIK
460 Molly Ruf04Mölndals AIK
461 Linn Juréen04Mölndals AIK
463 Vera Gunnarsson04Mölndals AIK
464 Emmie Andersson04Mölndals AIK
465 Josefina Nyström04Mölndals AIK
466 Elsa Jäderström04Mölndals AIK
469 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK
470 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK
546 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK3.743.74
557 Karin Borglin04Sävedalens AIK
562 Maud de Coninck05Sävedalens AIK
621 Aicha Koné04Ullevi FK
667 Chantelle Jakob04Ullevi FK
733 Cajsa Stina Strand04Örgryte IS
763 Elna Wester05Örgryte IS
769 Vivianna Namuddu04Örgryte IS
777 Ebba Francois04Örgryte IS
849 Ayla Grinder04Bohus IF
Antal: 52

F10 Kula
53 Astrid Viren04IFK Göteborg
54 Isabel Lessmark04IFK Göteborg5,20
55 Tyra Rydén04IFK Göteborg5,58
59 Ivana Pekic04IFK Göteborg
62 Elin Helamb04IFK Göteborg
110 Nina Hertz-Saebbö04Göteborgs KIK
111 Sandra Driche Hansson04Göteborgs KIK
118 Tyra Zettergren05Göteborgs KIK
383 Elise Löfnertz04Mölndals AIK
384 Ida Sjöberg04Mölndals AIK
396 Emilia Åström04Mölndals AIK
407 Emilia Lundstedt05Mölndals AIK
408 Maja Hansson-Lindberg04Mölndals AIK
409 Jennifer Willén04Mölndals AIK
440 Filippa Fagerström04Mölndals AIK
455 Sofia Johansson04Mölndals AIK
456 Linn Lindgren04Mölndals AIK
459 Ellen Abelius04Mölndals AIK
461 Linn Juréen04Mölndals AIK
464 Emmie Andersson04Mölndals AIK
465 Josefina Nyström04Mölndals AIK
466 Elsa Jäderström04Mölndals AIK
469 Maja Ek04Mölndals AIK
470 Elin Molinder04Mölndals AIK
546 Agnes Frimannsson04Sävedalens AIK5.355.35
667 Chantelle Jakob04Ullevi FK
701 Amanda Ehn04IK Ymer
733 Cajsa Stina Strand04Örgryte IS
831 Alicia Jisbrant04Hönö IS
845 Ellen Quick04Bohus IF
Antal: 30

Antal anmälda totalt: 2018

© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2010