Preliminär startlista
Raka Spåret 2016-02-06
Uppdaterad: 2016-02-04 21:59
 


M 60m
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF7.73
33 Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF
36 Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF
38 Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF6.97
40 Jonathan Wulff94Hammarby IF
41 Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF
44 Karl David Nie98Hammarby IF7,35
45 Rodi Kay98Hammarby IF7.16
46 Malcolm Odero98Hammarby IF7.47
47 Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF
49 KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF
53 Daniel Persson98Hammarby IF
54 Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF
63 Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK7.217.23
73 Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS
80 Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS
87 Aziz Amini97Huddinge AIS7,94
96 Patrik Sjöö92Hässelby SK7,31
104 Noa Jonsson99Hässelby SK7,49
109 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7,19
112 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK
116 Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK7,60
124 Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK6,997,25
131 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK
136 Niklas Brink97Hässelby SK
143 Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö
144 Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö7,50
149 Jacob Krumlinde99IFK Lidingö
152 Sebastian Landström94IFK Lidingö
159 Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI6,73
168 Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK7,127,12
177 Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK7,80
179 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK
180 Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK
188 Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK
202 Xander Friberger00Spårvägens FK7,857.85
211 Yamfu Arhin89Spårvägens FK7.507.50
237 Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK7,047,04
268 Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS7.537.62
269 Fredrik Åström93Täby IS6.967.12
271 Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS7.12
275 Benny Carlsson59Täby IS7.738.29
276 Alexander Fredlund94Täby IS7.467.46
277 Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS7.107.49
286 William Kisekka97Upsala IF
292 Karl Sjölander97Upsala IF
293 Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF
294 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF
315 Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK
320 Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK7.04
346 Samuel Nylund98IF Åland
347 Eric Sjölund00IF Åland
Antal: 52

M 200m
36 Paul Förnestig01Hammarby IF
47 Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF
71 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS23,80
73 Amadou Sussoho95Huddinge AIS
87 Aziz Amini97Huddinge AIS25,46
89 Ricky Nilsson63Huddinge AIS
124 Thomas Yemane95Hässelby SK21,8422,30
136 Niklas Brink97Hässelby SK
143 Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö22,7822,78
144 Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö23,50
159 Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI21,45
177 Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK26,00
180 Marcus Berggren96Spårvägens FK
202 Xander Friberger00Spårvägens FK24,7824,78
203 Hussein Al Khawaja02Spårvägens FK24.23
223 Dag Hultberg95GoIF Tjalve23,13
227 Jonas Renz99GoIF Tjalve23,76
275 Benny Carlsson59Täby IS25.5027.86
286 William Kisekka97Upsala IF
291 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF21.89
293 Sebastian Brandmaier97Upsala IF
294 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF
315 Oscar Jacobsson97Västerås FK
320 Lukas Nordén98Västerås FK22.55
346 Samuel Nylund98IF Åland
347 Eric Sjölund00IF Åland
353 Lukasz Smolnicki95Polen21.86
Antal: 27

M 400m
Emil Thedeen 98Bromma IF52,2753,99
Mårten Skogman67Bromma IF55.17
42 Christoffer Ahl98Hammarby IF50,95
51 Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF49.4949.49
66 Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS48,02x
82 Christopher Halldén94Huddinge AIS49,8
121 Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK49.20
134 Love Nielsen98Hässelby SK52.34
144 Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö52,00
199 Adel Araya98Spårvägens FK
200 Erik Rosqvist98Spårvägens FK52,38
210 Niklas Holm97Spårvägens FK
240 Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK52,2
244 Emil Winther99Turebergs FK52.44
252 Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK55.02
254 Elis Sandberg99Tyresö FK55.02
256 Jawad Khamlichi90Tyresö FK53,5
258 Hamid Quanbari95Tyresö FK
259 André Lundberg96Tyresö FK
282 Marcus Arvidsson97IFK Umeå52,47
284 Victor Björklund96Upsala IF
295 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF52,1552,15
325 Michael Giraldi99Västerås FK50,9752,00
329 Gustav Zetterlund00KFUM Örebro54,2254,22
353 Lukasz Smolnicki95Polen47.64
Antal: 25

M 800m
Gustav Berlin95IK Akele1.51.38
52 Elias Dahl76Hammarby IF2min10se
82 Christopher Halldén94Huddinge AIS1.54
92 Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK1.58.53
94 Johan Engholm62Hässelby SK2.15,002.15,00
98 Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK
102 Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1.52.84
146 Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö2.03
235 Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:51.83
243 Adam Westermark98Turebergs FK2.02
252 Henry Jacobson99Tyresö FK2.02,41
256 Jawad Khamlichi90Tyresö FK2.04,302.04,30
257 Daniel Solin00Tyresö FK2.15
258 Hamid Quanbari95Tyresö FK2.06,302.06,30
310 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Värmdö IF2.10
350 Per Björkman65Stockholm FTF2.06
359 André Malm78Runday IF2.28,032.28,03
Antal: 17

M 1500m
Matan Irsi91IK Akele4.15
11 Haben Kidane98Eskilstuna FI4.104.10
24 Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF3.55,00
55 Abdullahi Aden98Hammarby IF4.18,54
83 Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS
85 Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS
86 Daniel Tegbrant00Huddinge AIS4.19
90 Niklas Jonsson92Huddinge AIS
100 Edwin Andersson97Hässelby SK4.21.00
103 Anton Persson96Hässelby SK4.07.86
115 Nacerddine Hallil88Hässelby SK
123 Johan Södersten69Hässelby SK4.15,17
128 Amanuel Gergis96Hässelby SK3.49.94
135 Robel Kahisay98Hässelby SK4:32.00
142 Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö3.58.80
147 Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö4.00,35
162 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3.54.65
164 Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK4.07.48
165 Simon Wallenlind97Mölndals AIK3:57.71
167 Martin Lundqvist90IK Sisu4,09.60
169 Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK3.43,00
183 Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK4.08,00
184 Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK4.02.00
186 John Foitzik91Spårvägens FKPACEA-Heat
195 Joakim Eriksson92Spårvägens FK3.58,00
196 Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK4.15,00
198 Anders Fox95Spårvägens FK3.58,00
205 Isak Lefvert00Spårvägens FK4,17
206 Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK3.52,00
207 Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK4.05.00
214 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK
218 Joel Norling98Tierps IF3.583.58
224 Ludvig Danielson95GoIF Tjalve4,05.00
225 August Mollén99GoIF Tjalve4.10.84
247 Martin Hammar95Turebergs FK3.57.02
250 Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK
273 Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS
279 Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK3.51,92
316 Christoffer Hagman97Västerås FK4,09
317 Pontus Hagman97Västerås FK4,10
352 Younes Kniya95Marocko
357 Andreas Dimitrakis90Grekland3:39:32
361 Anders Herrmann76Uppsala LK4.12
Antal: 43

M 3000m
10 Nassir Dawud91Eskilstuna FI
127 Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK
137 David Nilsson87Högby IF
161 Anton Danielsson90Malmö AI
169 Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK
170 Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK
189 Wille Levay96Spårvägens FKPACE
208 Lars Södergård83Spårvägens FK
234 Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK
334 Martin Regborn92KFUM Örebro8:28
Antal: 10

M Häck 60m
28 Filip Lööv92IF Göta Karlstad7,87
68 Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS
78 Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS
93 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK8,280,00
117 Petter Olson91Hässelby SK8,06
168 Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK8,578,57
175 Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK8,02
212 Jonatan Holm94Strands IF
278 Darko Pesic92Täby IS
291 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF8.37
330 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro
Antal: 11

M Höjd
61 Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK194194
133 Andreas Henriksson90Hässelby SK
148 Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö213
182 Otto Brinkman97Spårvägens FK2,15
283 Filip Björklund98Upsala IF2,072,07
356 Samuel Lejnefors99Mälarö SOK
Antal: 6

M Stav
68 Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS
93 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK4,704,54
110 Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK4,444,24
117 Petter Olson91Hässelby SK5,30
120 Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK
172 Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK5,14
188 Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK4,44
330 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro5.175.03
Antal: 8

M Längd
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI
33 Frank Förnestig98Hammarby IF
39 Simon Averin-Markström95Hammarby IF
48 Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF7,33-
57 Oumar Thiam91Hammarby IF
71 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS6,60
77 Sture Holmberg51Huddinge AIS
78 Anton Johansson93Huddinge AIS
116 Alexander Strid98Hässelby SK
117 Petter Olson91Hässelby SK7,20
120 Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK
131 Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK
185 Björn Bamane93Spårvägens FK
188 Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK
193 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK
197 Judel Kibondo86Spårvägens FK
219 Fabian Rosenquist91GoIF Tjalve7,54
232 David Svensson98IFK Tumba
237 Giovanni Inostroza97Turebergs FK6,58
267 Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS6,486,46
268 Anton Cigéhn98Täby IS5.77
278 Darko Pesic92Täby IS
300 Adam Ståhlberg91Upsala IF
309 Max Andersson95Upsala IF
333 Emil Bergqvist91KFUM Örebro7,227,12
362 Andreas Otterling86KFUM Örebro
Antal: 26

M Tresteg
41 Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF
59 Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK
109 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK15.23
298 Antonis Dinopoulos95Upsala IF
Antal: 4

M Kula
67 Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS
74 Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS
97 Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK
117 Petter Olson91Hässelby SK14,18
278 Darko Pesic92Täby IS
306 Andreas Nyman96Upsala IF
330 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro
335 Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS18,24
358 Marco Fortes82Portugal21.02
360 Mesud Pezer94Bosnien och Hercegovina19.99
Antal: 10

M Vikt
74 Alexander Persson95Huddinge AIS
Antal: 1

P19 Häck 60m
70 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS
120 Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK
138 Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF8.148.14
179 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK
267 Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS8,878,87
Antal: 5

P19 Kula
60 Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK
69 Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS
110 Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK14,5014,46
120 Gabriel Rosshagen98Hässelby SK
179 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK
Antal: 5

P19 Vikt
69 Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS
321 Johannes Nilsson98Västerås FK
Antal: 2

P17 Häck 60m
59 Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK
63 Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK8.458.45
336 Tobias Hammarqvist99Österhaninge IF9:139:13
Antal: 3

P17 Längd
41 Love Eriksson Nilsfors99Hammarby IF5,935,84
112 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK
337 Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck99Österhaninge IF5,925,92
Antal: 3

P17 Kula
105 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK17.5517.34
227 Jonas Renz99GoIF Tjalve11,91
239 Lukas Björninger00Turebergs FK
240 Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK10.71
Antal: 4

P17 Vikt
105 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK21.2921.29
149 Jacob Krumlinde99IFK Lidingö
Antal: 2

K 60m
Tilda Tryggvesson00Bålsta IK8.51
13 Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK8.22
14 Emma Jansson97Falu IK
16 Josefin Palm94Gefle IF
17 Malin Andersson97Gefle IF
20 Emma Gällstedt96Gefle IF
30 Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad7,67
43 Freja Avebäck 95Hammarby IF
50 Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF8,38
58 Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF
76 Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS8,40
79 Tilda Feltenmark98Huddinge AIS8,168,16
91 Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK
108 Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK
122 Elin Eriksson95Hässelby SK7,96
125 Stella Krywult00Hässelby SK
126 Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK
141 Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott
151 Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö8,49
155 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö7.74
173 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK7,66
187 Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK7,60
194 Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK7,807,80
204 Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK
209 Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK
213 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK7.49
220 Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve
222 Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve7,66
253 Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK
289 Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF
299 Mina Karlsson99Upsala IF
311 Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK
318 Amanda Sundstedt97Västerås FK8,00
319 Camilla Söderlund97Västerås FK
326 Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer7.90
338 Alexandra Hellborg98Österhaninge IF8,318,43
342 Emma Sjuls98IF Åland
345 Marie Rask01IF Åland
348 Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland
351 Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund8.428.46
355 Zuzanna Kaniecka96Polen7.77
363 Linnea Frobé98Täby IS
Antal: 42

K 200m
13 Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK27:61
29 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad25,13
35 Marina Janhunen98Hammarby IF26.00
37 Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF26,4527,27
50 Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF27,39
62 Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK27.2927.29
65 Josephine Rezene Hjalmarsson 00Hellas FK
72 Marion Sackey Mensah98Huddinge AIS
99 Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK
114 Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK26.50
151 Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö27,15
155 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö
156 Sofia Hultgren97Ludvika FFI
173 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24,56
187 Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK24,69
190 Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK24,80
194 Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK
204 Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK
221 Sara Bley91GoIF Tjalve25,23
222 Sara Söderberg94GoIF Tjalve24,92
230 Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba
253 Filippa Lundberg00Tyresö FK27.5
255 Ella Sjöblom02Tyresö FK26.12
270 Frida Hogstrand93Täby IS25.53
272 Helena Kolte98Täby IS
288 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF
318 Amanda Sundstedt97Västerås FK
324 Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK27,2727,27
342 Emma Sjuls98IF Åland
345 Marie Rask01IF Åland
348 Ebba Koskinen00IF Åland
351 Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund27.2727.66
Antal: 32

K 400m
81 Sara Hermansson99Huddinge AIS
108 Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK59,9660,22
118 Elin Moraiti91Hässelby SK54.4555.45
125 Stella Krywult00Hässelby SK
126 Maria Ulfsparre00Hässelby SK
174 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK52.04
201 Ebba Kuylenstierna99Spårvägens FK61,13
204 Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK
229 Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba
242 Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK63
261 Lovisa Glavare Karlsson99Täby IS61,36
280 Matilda Brännström98Umedalens IF61.0961.93
288 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF59,76
290 Klara Helander95Upsala IF56.59
296 Sara Ezra97Upsala IF64,9764,97
307 Amie Jammeh99Upsala IF62,0262,02
331 Hanna Säfström00KFUM Örebro61,0161,01
332 Clara Josefsson97KFUM Örebro60,0
339 Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF Friidrott57.40
343 Hannah Helin99IF Åland
351 Jenny Åkervall72IFK Stocksund60.17
354 Karolina Gesek96Polen55.68
364 Josefine Magnusson89Malmö AI
Antal: 23

K 800m
119 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK
153 Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2.02,53
236 Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FKPACE
281 Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå2.17.24
314 Jenni Ehn Gårdhage78Västerås FK2,23.322,27.36
341 Maria Söderlund99IF Åland
344 Michelle Remmer99IF Åland
Antal: 7

K 1500m
Ebba Simensen97Brännans FF5,13
Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK
56 Winta Mekonen97Hammarby IF4.48,50
75 Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS
84 Ewelina Fabiszewska98Huddinge AIS
101 Emma Gustafsson97Hässelby SK
111 Klara Henriksson97Hässelby SK
129 Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK
154 Vilma Jonsson99IFK Lidingö4.33,22
215 Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK
216 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK
217 Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK
226 Thea Boström98GoIF Tjalve4.37,094.37,09
236 Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FKPACEA-heat
238 Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4.30
249 Linnea Dennerporth99Turebergs FK
281 Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå4.47.91
349 Sara Christiansson97Trollhättan FIK4.32,00
Antal: 18

K Häck 60m
12 Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK8.428.60
25 Maja Rogemyr91IF Göta Karlstad8,31
26 Caroline Tegel90IF Göta Karlstad8,56
27 Maryann Andréasson92IF Göta Karlstad8,55
91 Angelica Engberg89Hässelby SK8,92
99 Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK
106 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK
113 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK8.63
130 Hässelby SK 1 00Hässelby SK8.63
150 Madeleine Eriksson93IFK Lidingö8.49
157 Adriana Janic96Malmö AI8.40
163 Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK8,73
190 Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK8,408,70
231 Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba8.72
311 Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK
326 Amanda Öberg96IK Ymer8.64
327 Malin Eriksson91KFUM Örebro
Antal: 17

K Höjd
31 Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad1.80
113 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK
139 Lisa Engman94Kils AIK1,861,85
191 Ylva Engdahl96Spårvägens FK1,68
231 Lovisa Östervall97IFK Tumba
241 Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK
260 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS
264 Bianca Salming98Täby IS174
Antal: 8

K Stav
107 Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK
Antal: 1

K Längd
13 Emelie Hammarström98Falu IK5.485.17
14 Emma Jansson97Falu IK
15 Amanda Seger98Gefle IF5,42
18 Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF
23 Moa Nykvist98Gefle IF
29 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad6,21
76 Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS
88 Emma Ericsson93Huddinge AIS4,90
95 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK
106 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5.95
113 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK
114 Sofie Persson98Hässelby SK5.40
132 Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK6.115.85
213 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK6.12
220 Moa Ullgren96GoIF Tjalve5,875,72
303 Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF
311 Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK
312 Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,43
Antal: 18

K Tresteg
19 Sofia Nilsson95Gefle IF
21 Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF
23 Moa Nykvist98Gefle IF
32 Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF
37 Sira Gassama01Hammarby IF
64 Lisa Olsson97Hellas FK11.4711.47
140 Elvira Richardsson96IFK Kristinehamn
145 Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö
176 Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK12,20
178 Hannah Orzechowski98Spårvägens FK
230 Johanna Dyremark97IFK Tumba
285 Anna Holmin95Upsala IF
297 Hedvig Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF
302 Matilde Andersson96Upsala IF
304 Klara Pedersen97Upsala IF
308 Sara Svenda99Upsala IF
313 Ewa Marcinkiewicz93Västerås FK
328 Fanny Ernestam98KFUM Örebro
Antal: 18

K Kula
113 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK
311 Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK
Antal: 2

K Vikt
171 Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK18.9516.15
301 Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF
Antal: 2

F19 Häck 60m
158 Filippa Fernström98Malmö AI
228 Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba
229 Tove Olsson98IFK Tumba
260 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS
263 Linnea Frobe98Täby IS
264 Bianca Salming98Täby IS9.46
265 Maria Södergren98Täby IS
272 Helena Kolte98Täby IS
Antal: 8

F19 Kula
228 Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba
260 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS
264 Bianca Salming98Täby IS13.50
287 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF
305 Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF
Antal: 5

F19 Vikt
34 Emily Berghäll98Hammarby IF
228 Mathilda Eriksson98IFK Tumba
245 Emma Thor97Turebergs FK
246 Linnea Larsson Huusko97Turebergs FK
305 Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF
Antal: 5

F17 Häck 60m
58 Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF8.44
106 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK8.50
141 Madeleine Söderlund99Lerum Friidrott
166 Mathilda Ekholm00Råby-Rekarne FIF8,99
181 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK
192 Matilda Sönnergaard99Spårvägens FK
233 Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba
241 Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK
266 Anna Ardbo00Täby IS
Antal: 9

F17 Längd
Tilda Tryggvesson00Bålsta IK
181 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK
233 Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba
262 Tilde All99Täby IS
274 Josefine Lundvall99Täby IS
340 Amanda Gustafsson00IF Åland
Antal: 6

F17 Kula
22 Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF
181 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK
233 Izabella Ripsweden00IFK Tumba
241 Linn Kalderen99Turebergs FK
248 Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK
262 Tilde All99Täby IS
322 Anna Götberg01Västerås FK
323 Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK
Antal: 8

F17 Vikt
22 Johanna Edvall00Gefle IF
248 Lina Hagberg01Turebergs FK
251 Karin Schöldström00Turebergs FK
262 Tilde All99Täby IS
322 Anna Götberg01Västerås FK
323 Linnea Wiklund00Västerås FK
Antal: 6

Antal anmälda totalt: 499

© Track & Field, Christer Falk 2015