Preliminär startlista
SM 2017-08-25/27
Uppdaterad: 2017-08-24
 


M 100m
10 Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.8610.94
36 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.5110.55
59 Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.6510.86
62 Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.3810.38
69 Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF10.5610.56
71 Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF10.6910.69
73 Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF10.5810.58
74 Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF10.7910.79
90 Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg11.0911.09
91 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.7910.79
97 Benjamin Olsson91IFK Helsingborg10.4210.75
104 Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.2710.41
168 Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF10.9210.92
174 Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF11.0711.07
209 Björn Boström87IFK Lund10.8910.89
211 Martin Jönsson96IFK Lund11.0611.06
212 Philip Nilsson95IFK Lund10.7810.78
221 Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI10.3410.34
240 Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI10.9310.93
280 Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK10.2610.61
304 Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK10.3710.37
312 Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.3510.69
313 Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI11.1511.22
345 Mohammed Muhsin97Tjalve IF Norrköping11.1111.11
374 Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK10.4710.47
394 Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.2210.48
395 Patrik Andersson91Ullevi FK10.3610.63
416 Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF10.8210.82
428 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF10.8510.85
517 Odain Rose92Thorengruppen TFC10.3010.37
Antal: 30

M 200m
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK20.96
10 Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK21.8522.23
36 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad21.2421.24
59 Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF21.6822.02
69 Desmond Rogo96Hammarby IF21.9521.95
73 Douglas Hellbratt95Hammarby IF21.3121.31
74 Amadou Sussoho95Hammarby IF22.0122.01
87 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg21.19
91 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg22.0922.09
100 Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS21.0121.97
104 Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS20.8121.14
146 Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK21.86
157 Gregorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK22.2122.21
168 Tarley Allison97Järvsö IF22.4622.63
170 Jakob Lindbom95KA 2 IF21.5221.52
211 Martin Jönsson96IFK Lund22.2322.30
213 Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund22.0622.41
221 Austin Hamilton97Malmö AI21.3721.40
239 Emmanuel Dawlson92Malmö AI21.2221.64
240 Sebastian Kadestål96Malmö AI22.2522.25
241 Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI21.1821.51
280 Nil de Oliveira86Spårvägens FK20.5321.51
304 Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK21.2321.23
312 Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI21.3021.95
313 Mikael Gerlach84Sundsvalls FI22.3922.52
373 David Sennung91Ullevi FK21.7021.70
374 Emil von Barth96Ullevi FK21.0621.06
377 Martin Astner93Ullevi FK21.7822.09
381 Martin Selin95Ullevi FK21.8921.89
386 Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.4821.58
394 Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK21.6221.70
408 Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK21.2721.65
411 Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.4921.65
416 Linus Kapstad00Umedalens IF21.9921.99
428 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.3022.30
480 Victor Koch98Örgryte IS22.0622.06
481 Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS21.5921.59
493 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS22.1022.10
516 Eric Larsson93Thorengruppen TFC21.8921.90
Antal: 39

M 400m
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK46.57
28 Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF47.1947.67
70 Akile Mehari91Hammarby IF50.3850.38
87 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg49.4449.44
100 Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS47.3648.89
187 Erik Hermelin96IFK Lidingö49.0349.62
188 Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö48.8649.23
204 Niklas Bergman Larsson98Linköpings GIF47.5247.52
210 Magnus Nielsen91IFK Lund50.3551.11
213 Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund48.5149.12
214 Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI48.0248.02
226 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI45.50 46.89
241 Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI47.6847.84
293 Truls Axelson93Spårvägens FK49.2949.66
315 Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK49.27
356 Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK47.1248.37
377 Martin Astner93Ullevi FK48.3949.07
381 Martin Selin95Ullevi FK48.9549.34
385 Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK47.1547.97
386 Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK48.3848.38
401 Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK48.7648.76
429 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF50.3750.37
482 Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.2647.29
Antal: 23

M 800m
Gustav Berlin95IK Akele1:51.331:52.92
70 Akile Mehari91Hammarby IF1:53.131:53.13
75 Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF1:49.831:49.83
76 Adrian Mehic94Heleneholms IF1:55.991:55.99
77 Sebastian Persson91Heleneholms IF1:57.891:57.89
118 Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:55.561:58.66
131 Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK1:47.201:53.79
133 Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:51.511:51.51
134 Anton Persson96Hässelby SK1:52.241:52.24
144 Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK1:51.621:51.62
225 Emil Tostrup95Malmö AI1:56.961:57.88
238 Warsame Doley98Malmö AI1:50.791:51.30
268 Johan Svensson89Spårvägens FK1:47.151:51.79
295 Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK1:52.641:54.72
307 Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK1:53.421:53.42
315 Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:45.131:45.13
317 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK1:54.381:53.53
347 Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:48.441:48.44
350 Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:45.591:50.01
352 Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:50.201:50.29
357 Joel Norling98Turebergs FK1:53.771:53.77
387 Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK1:54.401:56.79
418 Robin Rohlén90IFK Umeå1:47.94
467 Robin Johansson94Ärla IF1:56.101:56.10
482 Felix Francois90Örgryte IS1:53.17
Antal: 25

M 1500m
14 Viktor Helander90Eksjö Södra IK4:09.414:09.41
31 Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF3:49.503:49.50
111 Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS3:39.683:46.29
153 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK4:01.884:01.88
161 Ken Slättengren95Högby IF4:01.694:03.61
219 Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI3:57.154:00.99
236 Jesper Bokefors94Malmö AI4:04.784:04.78
243 Ali Laaroubi94Malmö AI3:44.233:44.23
248 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:48.963:48.96
269 Marcus Gustafsson88Spårvägens FK3:51.00
283 Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK3:52.903:56.45
284 Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK3:41.793:57.20
285 John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK3:46.673:46.67
295 Rasmus Bengtsson95Spårvägens FK3:50.493:50.49
299 Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK3:52.343:57.07
302 Oliver Löfqvist98Spårvägens FK3:50.423:50.42
315 Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK3:46.0m
317 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:52.163:52.16
326 Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK3:53.113:53.87
340 Richard Emilsson90Tjalve IF Norrköping4:01.534:02.37
341 Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping4:07.874:07.87
350 Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK3:50.533:53.41
357 Joel Norling98Turebergs FK3:55.593:55.59
359 Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK3:45.164:04.43
360 Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK3:45.543:45.54
387 Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK3:50.973:50.97
455 Efrem Brahne94Västerås FK3:58.123:58.12
Antal: 27

M 5000m
14 Viktor Helander90Eksjö Södra IK14:58.5914:58.59
25 Johan Fagerberg92Finspångs AIK14:49.0m14:49.0m
31 Abdelfath Yassin95Gefle IF14:33.3414:33.34
110 John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS14:15.9214:15.92
111 Staffan Ek91Huddinge AIS14:24.27
113 Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS14:19.0114.30.93
122 Samuel Fitsumbrhan99Hälle IF15:13.0615:13.06
123 Anders Grahl87Hälle IF14:58.38
125 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK14:17.8714:18.78
141 Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK14:27.0414:41.15
162 Erik Karlsson98Högby IF16:04.0116:04.01
163 Anton Rehn92Högby IF15:09.8015:16.86
166 Oliver Wykman94Högby IF16:12.41
192 Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö14:48.2914:48.29
216 Jonas Leanderson91Malmö AI14:06.00
233 Anton Danielsson90Malmö AI13:56.33
259 Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK14:13.4614:13.46
267 Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK13:34.74
272 Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK14:01.45
285 John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK14:14.5714:14.57
294 Robel Fsiha96Spårvägens FK14:14.3414:14.34
300 Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK14:58.6915:12.68
321 Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK
323 Geert Tuinstra90Sävedalens AIK
326 Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK
331 Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIK15:04
332 Oscar Claesson95Sävedalens AIK
340 Richard Emilsson90Tjalve IF Norrköping
341 Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping
343 August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping
351 Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK
360 Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK
365 Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK14:27.74
387 Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK14:57.4514:57.45
389 Joel Zachrisson94Ullevi FK14:14.01
397 Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK14:10.10
455 Efrem Brahne94Västerås FK
473 Per Sjögren79KFUM Örebro14:30.2715:02.16
485 Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS8:53.508:58.70
515 Daniel Antonsson93Roma IF15:03.7215:03.72
Antal: 40

M 10000m
25 Johan Fagerberg92Finspångs AIK31:12.0631:12.06
109 Otto Kingstedt94Huddinge AIS29:38.4329:38.43
110 John Kingstedt92Huddinge AIS31:13.4m
113 Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS29:32.51
119 Daniel Lund83Hälle IF31:01.5631:01.56
121 Robert Alexandersson90Hälle IF32:44.39
123 Anders Grahl87Hälle IF30:28.8630:28.86
124 Mustafa Mohammed79Hälle IF28:40.71
125 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK29:41.3330:05.58
148 Martin Öhman81Hässelby SK30:56.62
154 Marcus Åberg88Hässelby SK30:37.58
156 Oscar Carlsson91Hässelby SK30:23.34
259 Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK30:03.3130:03.31
267 Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK30:04.45
272 Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK29:30.28
294 Robel Fsiha96Spårvägens FK
300 Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK30:35.1230:35.12
305 Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FK32:08.0632:35.68
310 Daniel Berggren87Strömstad LK31:20.9531:20.95
323 Geert Tuinstra90Sävedalens AIK31:51.9631:51.96
331 Hafiz Ibrahem96Sävedalens AIK
332 Oscar Claesson95Sävedalens AIK33:11.3m
361 Anders Prytz85Turebergs FK32:52.7332:52.73
365 Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK30:16.49
473 Per Sjögren79KFUM Örebro32:29.7932:29.79
485 Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS30:38.3m32:16.87
515 Daniel Antonsson93Roma IF31:35.4632:09.95
522 Linus Wirén93IK Ymer31:50.9m31:50.9m
Antal: 28

M 3000m hinder
184 Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö8:57.748:57.74
299 Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK9:35.579:35.57
321 Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK8:45.469:46.13
351 Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK8:33.518:46.88
365 Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK8:28.868:28.86
456 Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö8:50.30
485 Robin Lindgren90Örgryte IS8:53.508:58.70
488 Awet Mengsteab95Örgryte IS9:07.149:07.14
Antal: 8

M Häck 110m
52 Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo Friidrott 0415.1115.11
54 Petter Gustafsson94IK Hakarpspojkarna14.2514.25
90 Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.7814.78
103 Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS14.0514.31
228 Anton Levin92Malmö AI13.97 14.06
242 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI14.0314.03
257 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.5514.55
281 Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.0014.10
309 Jonatan Holm94Strands IF14.2214.22
491 Oliwer Åstrand92Örgryte IS14.6714.67
508 Alexander Brorsson90Athletics 24Seven SK13.8313.83
511 Jack Conway90Athletics 24Seven SK13.9814.05
512 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK14.4714.51
Antal: 13

M Häck 400m
Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK53.95
53 Anton Bertilsson99Habo Friidrott 0452.9752.97
66 Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF55.5455.54
101 Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS53.2153.41
107 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS52.9152.91
108 Fredrik Kihlblom98Huddinge AIS54.4054.40
223 Viktor Nylander98Malmö AI51.7051.70
346 Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF54.4656.11
356 Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK51.8353.04
367 William Frobe98Täby IS52.7252.72
391 Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK51.2551.25
392 Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK52.1455.09
401 Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK54.1054.10
426 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF50.0550.05
429 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF55.4855.48
447 Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK53.1553.15
478 Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS51.6952.87
494 Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS53.1353.13
Antal: 18

M Höjd
44 Henrik Thoms96IF Göta Karlstad2.092.03
82 Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK2.072.07
151 Andreas Henriksson90Hässelby SK1.971.96
193 Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö2.202.16
207 Fredrik Löfgren94IFK Lund2.142.11
258 Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK2.142.12
291 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK2.132.03
368 Fabian Delryd96Täby IS2.222.22
380 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK2.062.04
393 Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK2.002.00
421 Filip Björklund98Upsala IF2.102.06
443 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske2.112.06
459 Yuan-Zhong Wu91IFK Växjö2.132.05
465 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer2.202.08
487 Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS2.222.04
Antal: 15

M Stav
52 Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo Friidrott 044.704.70
81 Carl Sténson93Hellas FK5.305.30
164 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF5.104.80
175 Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK4.934.90
181 Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville5.30
199 Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö4.824.68
271 Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK5.204.82
288 Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK4.704.70
378 Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK5.875.31
427 Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF213212
458 Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö4.524.23
468 Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro5.034.66
469 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro5.225.02
470 Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro4.804.80
475 David Kappelin95Örgryte IS5.224.82
503 Gustaf Hultgren83Örgryte IS5.56
504 Jonathan Ruffieux91Örgryte IS4.804.80
505 Melker Svärd-Jakobsson94Örgryte IS5.705.50
Antal: 18

Antal: 0

M Längd
15 Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7.657.16
57 Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF8.448.30
63 Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF7.437.43
64 Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF7.336.92
84 Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK6.786.75
93 Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg7.087.08
138 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7.517.51
174 Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF6.726.72
185 Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö8.067.88
209 Björn Boström87IFK Lund6.976.87
220 Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI8.048.04
257 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK7.397.01
260 Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK7.547.20
288 Sebastian Ruthström97Spårvägens FK7.127.11
291 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7.787.38
349 David Svensson98IFK Tumba7.146.72
437 Max Andersson95Upsala IF7.497.14
445 Jens Mattisson85Vittsjö GIK6.826.63
449 Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7.257.25
465 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7.737.73
477 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS7.036.76
495 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS7.477.47
Antal: 22

M Tresteg
38 Simon Karlén94IF Göta Karlstad15.9515.76
58 Timothy Olsson98Hammarby IF14.5414.54
63 Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF16.2816.23
82 Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK14.5314.53
138 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK15.4715.47
149 Moteba Mbumba90Hässelby SK15.9615.30
189 Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö14.3014.20
224 Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI15.2215.22
260 Matthias Johansson90Nedre Soppero IK14.6114.61
409 Jonathan Persgården96Ullevi FK14.3714.37
430 Antonis Dinopoulos95Upsala IF15.3715.37
441 Gustav Norén96Upsala IF13.5913.46
477 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14.7914.27
483 Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS16.1215.26
495 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS15.2515.25
Antal: 15

M Kula
102 Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS18.4417.63
106 Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS16.5516.55
128 Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK17.5816.91
130 Mats Olsson86Hässelby SK18.6617.46
158 Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK17.2917.29
231 Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI18.18
274 Leif Arrhenius86Spårvägens FK20.5019.35
276 Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK19.7918.37
383 Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK16.7916.79
412 Marcus Mattisson88Ullevi FK17.3216.64
431 Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF17.8317.35
436 Tim Wunger94Upsala IF16.3416.08
496 Jonas Meyer90Örgryte IS17.8816.59
506 Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros15.2915.15
Antal: 14

M Diskus
67 Matthew Brown80Hammarby IF56.9749.60
68 Benn Harradine82Hammarby IF68.2064.67
164 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF48.4348.43
169 Anton Larsson93Järvsö IF50.5250.52
215 Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI66.0363.90
222 Jakob Gardenkrans97Malmö AI57.9657.96
270 Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK71.2971.29
276 Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK66.2265.72
334 Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF54.6653.85
383 Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK57.4557.45
431 Simon Pettersson94Upsala IF64.8864.88
471 Albin Lager96KFUM Örebro53.3553.35
520 Oscar Gustafsson97Trosa Atletik IF50.9250.18
Antal: 13

M Slägga
Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI66.5963.60
22 Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK66.6066.60
42 Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad73.3473.34
120 Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF66.5466.54
135 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK56.7656.76
265 Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK69.9269.92
375 Johan Björnstad90Ullevi FK56.97
417 Anton Andersson96Umedalens IF61.1461.14
Antal: 8

M Spjut
19 Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK72.8967.32
24 Tim Holmberg91Falu IK60.6760.67
37 Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad66.8966.89
52 Rasmus Elfgaard94Habo Friidrott 0459.3259.32
85 Lukas Kvist94IFK Helsingborg70.3663.57
145 Simon Litzell97Hässelby SK78.7370.80
155 Kamil Kaminski96Hässelby SK66.8066.80
158 Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK61.7961.04
159 Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK72.0265.15
164 Marcus Nilsson91Högby IF65.3365.33
171 Emil Persson95KA 2 IF62.1262.12
178 Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK68.6768.67
179 Jonathan Amneskog98Klippans FK66.8366.83
333 Gabriel Wallin81Södertälje IF83.2382.01
337 Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF54.0154.01
413 Jonathan Harley93Ullevi FK73.4473.44
457 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö65.9160.19
460 Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö72.0870.57
464 Isak Oskarsson96IFK Växjö73.30
518 Theodor Thor93Thorengruppen TFC72.4666.86
519 Jiannis Smalios87Thorengruppen TFC81.8980.44
Antal: 21

K 100m
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK11.8911.89
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK11.7311.92
21 Emma Jansson97Falu IK11.8411.84
23 Josefin Palm94Falu IK11.9912.25
27 Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF11.8811.91
40 Claudia Payton98IF Göta Karlstad11.8411.84
112 Sara Karlsson01Huddinge AIS12.2612.26
126 Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.6711.76
136 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK11.8711.89
172 Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF12.2412.24
173 Binai Ahmad97KA 2 IF12.2212.22
197 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö11.7311.81
273 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK11.6511.95
286 Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.6511.84
290 Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK12.06
314 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK11.7911.96
376 Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK11.48
403 Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK11.7711.77
420 Evelina Nilsson94IFK Umeå12.1412.58
424 Hanna Axelsson99Upsala IF12.1012.27
453 Virva Rylander00Västerås FK12.4112.41
472 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.6111.61
Antal: 22

K 200m
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.1524.15
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.1624.26
21 Emma Jansson97Falu IK24.0624.06
39 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad24.2725.36
89 Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg24.7624.76
94 Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg24.8024.80
112 Sara Karlsson01Huddinge AIS25.3825.38
126 Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK24.1124.11
140 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK25.5225.62
197 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö24.2924.39
208 Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund25.0425.04
227 Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI23.50 24.02
273 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.1024.51
275 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.1924.68
286 Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK23.8924.01
366 Linnea Frobe98Täby IS24.7524.75
370 Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS24.8324.95
398 Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK24.1724.17
403 Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK23.8223.92
406 Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK24.8824.88
407 Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK24.8224.82
425 Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.1025.10
433 Gabriella Holmström00Upsala IF24.9724.97
453 Virva Rylander00Västerås FK25.4125.54
472 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro23.6323.63
Antal: 25

K 400m
34 Caroline Andersson92IF Göta Karlstad57.1160.49
49 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK56.3256.32
61 Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF55.4056.38
89 Moa Mattisson98IFK Helsingborg56.5456.54
94 Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg56.3156.31
139 Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK53.7554.14
143 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK57.4957.49
186 Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö56.1157.08
198 Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö55.6957.31
217 Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI53.69
275 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK51.1357.40
322 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK56.9956.99
342 Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping56.3657.52
362 Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK56.2456.24
366 Linnea Frobe98Täby IS55.5655.56
370 Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS56.2858.20
403 Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK54.0354.76
404 Åsa Söderlund93Ullevi FK57.9058.38
406 Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.2355.76
407 Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.7956.32
425 Klara Helander95Upsala IF56.3256.46
486 Hanna Bergqvist91Örgryte IS58.5058.67
Antal: 22

K 800m
48 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg2:08.332:10.28
56 Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad2:09.602:09.72
79 Sara Ericsson95Heleneholms IF2:09.582:09.58
99 Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK2:14.382:14.38
117 Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF2:07.19
143 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:10.452:10.45
147 Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK2:13.252:18.61
167 Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS2:13.092:13.09
205 Therese Jansson86Ludvika FFI2:15.512:15.51
218 Patricia Striner97Malmö AI2:08.972:11.42
237 Alexandra Everett96Malmö AI2:13.112:16.12
253 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK2:11.372:11.37
279 Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK2:09.282:09.62
319 Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK2:05.752:05.75
322 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK2:07.912:07.91
342 Sara Rönnby93Tjalve IF Norrköping2:10.762:16.32
353 Jennie Hurkmans84Turebergs FK2:13.952:16.40
354 Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK2:04.022:04.02
362 Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:00.432:00.43
415 Jessica Edlund95Umedalens IF2:11.812:11.81
419 Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå2:15.882:15.88
423 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF2:14.602:14.60
439 Helena Siltberg87Upsala IF2:12.032:12.03
Antal: 23

K 1500m
56 Caroline Högardh92IFK Halmstad4:21.074:21.07
116 Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF4:08.474:08.47
117 Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF4:00.594:00.59
147 Emma Jansson91Hässelby SK4:34.714:47.40
205 Therese Jansson86Ludvika FFI4:34.714:47.40
253 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK4:28.994:28.99
279 Elina Johansson89Spårvägens FK4:26.404:26.40
319 Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK4:15.334:15.33
330 Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK4:23.254:23.25
354 Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4:12.514:12.51
362 Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK4:18.614:22.46
439 Helena Siltberg87Upsala IF4:32.424:32.59
Antal: 12

K 5000m
Kristin Nyström92IK Akele18:59.3m18:59.3m
115 Hanna Lindholm79Huddinge AIS16:51.1416:51.14
116 Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF15:48.46
117 Meraf Bahta89Hälle IF14:49.95
129 Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK16:32.7317:33.65
160 Sanna Mustonen91Hässelby SK16:29.6417:37.20
182 Charlotte Schönbeck84IFK Lidingö17:22.5517:22.55
203 Carolina Johnson96Linköpings GIF16:38.9617:30.27
277 Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK16:16.30
278 Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK16:35.2216:35.22
297 Mikaela Larsson85Spårvägens FK17:27.2117:36.18
298 Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK17:27.3117:45.20
318 Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK16:32.9716:32.97
319 Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK16:39.2716:39.27
320 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK16:58.2516:58.25
327 Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK17:38.37
328 Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK17:05.1817:05.18
330 Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK16:41.3916:41.39
358 Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK18:02.1318:02.13
490 Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS16:18.1516:40.26
492 Ronja Fjellner89Örgryte IS16:50.74
497 Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS16:19.8616:19.86
Antal: 22

K 10000m
Kristin Nyström92IK Akele
32 Sandra Södergren89FIF Gnistan36:48.8937:18.21
43 Sofia Ewnert89IF Göta Karlstad36:42.70
47 Anna Bjurman88IS Göta36:34.2m
115 Hanna Lindholm79Huddinge AIS34:59.9734:59.97
129 Madeleine Larsson81Hässelby SK34:02.68
160 Sanna Mustonen91Hässelby SK34:18.12
165 Ellen Persson97Högby IF37:50.3637:50.36
254 Johanna Anvell89Mölndals AIK36:57.6736:57.67
277 Malin Liljestedt80Spårvägens FK33:56.95
278 Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK34:16.2134:50.97
297 Mikaela Larsson85Spårvägens FK36:23.68
298 Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK36:14.5536:14.55
301 Jessica Österberg81Spårvägens FK37:14.2137:18.41
318 Sara Holmgren90Sävedalens AIK34:35.0934:35.09
320 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK35:11.92
358 Eleonora Olsmats99Turebergs FK
372 Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK
502 Hanna Dickér92Örgryte IS37:37.53
521 Amanda Bohlin89Tjalve IF Norrköping
Antal: 20

K 3000m hinder
249 Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK11:23.1811:23.18
325 Erika Svanborg91Sävedalens AIK10:43.49
327 Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK10:27.0210:38.43
451 Moa Rothman96Västerås FK10:30.9311:13.26
476 Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS10:15.2010:31.36
490 Maria Larsson94Örgryte IS9:39.969:39.96
497 Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS10:14.2110:14.21
Antal: 7

K Häck 100m
20 Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK13.7313.89
65 Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF13.3813.88
92 Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg14.2214.22
136 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.4213.42
140 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK13.7513.87
201 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS14.1313.35
290 Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK13.1113.24
399 Estelle Montler91Ullevi FK14.2514.25
440 Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF13.9714.39
466 Moa Kjellander99Åhus FIK14.8314.83
501 Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS14.5414.54
Antal: 11

K Häck 400m
132 Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK58.5059.07
176 Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK62.9762.97
194 Josefine Havdelin95IFK Lidingö63.9463.94
201 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS58.8561.76
250 Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK58.3458.34
402 Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK57.8657.86
407 Alice Svantesson97Ullevi FK61.5861.58
423 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF64.0064.00
454 Emma Larson94Västerås FK64.1164.11
Antal: 9

K Höjd
26 Louise Ekman97Gefle IF1.801.80
35 Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad1.941.94
41 Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad1.781.74
55 Matilda Nilsson93IK Hakarpspojkarna1.801.76
183 Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö1.751.70
191 Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö1.761.73
206 Ellen Björklund90IFK Lund1.821.80
234 Erika Wärff00Malmö AI1.831.83
247 Maja Nilsson99Motala AIF1.901.90
344 My Nordström90Tjalve IF Norrköping1.861.67
348 Erika Kinsey88Trångsvikens IF1.971.94
364 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK1.891.89
410 Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK1.731.71
440 Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF1.801.78
489 Vendela von Corswant93Örgryte IS1.821.74
Antal: 15

K Stav
86 Annika Jönsson96IFK Helsingborg3.953.85
88 Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg3.803.70
96 Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg3.803.80
137 Elienor Werner98Hässelby SK4.264.10
235 Megan Berg Nobeus00Malmö AI4.004.00
287 Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK3.903.90
369 Alva Sundin01Täby IS3.903.90
379 Sara Eriksson91Ullevi FK4.003.85
384 Malin Dahlström89Ullevi FK4.504.23
400 Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK4.104.10
446 Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK3.913.91
479 Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS4.714.71
484 Thea Wängborg Nyberg92Örgryte IS3.803.63
498 Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS4.163.80
499 Sara Cannmo96Örgryte IS3.973.75
523 Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK4.704.65
Antal: 16

Antal: 0

K Längd
Kaiza Karlén98KFUM Arvika6.376.37
27 Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6.206.07
33 Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan6.146.10
72 Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF5.855.85
92 Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg6.085.80
127 Linda Bergh89Hässelby SK6.115.92
136 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK6.12
140 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK5.955.89
150 Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK6.146.14
152 Charlotte Skogström93Hässelby SK5.795.61
172 Freja Andersdotter01KA 2 IF5.755.75
176 Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK5.965.84
196 Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö6.276.07
303 Emelie Nilsson88Spårvägens FK6.12
311 Sofia Jäger-Stenberg94Sundbybergs IK5.875.87
314 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK6.246.24
339 Moa Ullgren96Tjalve IF Norrköping6.076.07
371 Thilda Särnevång96IF Udd6.106.10
376 Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6.786.72
438 Claudia Spanier98Upsala IF5.695.69
448 Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6.526.52
501 Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS5.885.88
513 Nadja Casadei83Athletics 24Seven SK6.33
Antal: 23

K Tresteg
30 Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF12.9212.76
33 Rebecka Abrahamsson94FIF Gnistan13.2113.14
190 Alice Eriksson96IFK Lidingö12.3411.61
202 Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF12.4812.48
230 Nellie Mårtensson95Malmö AI12.4812.42
255 Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK13.0312.68
256 Emilia Hammarström96Mölndals AIK12.43
264 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF11.9211.92
282 Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK13.8213.82
289 Angelica Ström81Spårvägens FK13.4311.85
324 Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK12.0412.04
371 Thilda Särnevång96IF Udd12.2411.72
382 Johanna Konseleus95Ullevi FK11.9811.98
390 Fatima Koné99Ullevi FK12.6112.36
405 Lizzie Hager99Ullevi FK12.1012.10
448 Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK13.3413.34
463 Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö12.3612.06
500 Adiam Thedros Rasmussen82Örgryte IS12.4911.27
501 Sara Skogman95Örgryte IS12.1112.11
507 Saga Sjöberg99Öresund FK11.3111.06
Antal: 20

K Kula
46 Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15.0315.03
51 Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0412.4011.84
177 Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK15.9215.92
261 Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14.6814.55
422 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF13.4513.45
434 Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF14.1114.11
462 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö14.2514.25
509 Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK18.2018.20
Antal: 8

K Diskus
11 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore43.5143.51
45 Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad47.3047.30
80 Lina Bengtson94Heleneholms IF50.2447.69
88 Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg41.0641.06
95 Nicole Ridegård99IFK Helsingborg38.6338.63
98 Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK42.0641.07
114 Mathilda Eriksson98Huddinge AIS50.2250.22
245 Lydia Sundin94IFK Mora Friidrott48.2348.23
246 Anna Karlsson98Motala AIF51.2951.29
296 Heidi Schmidt93Spårvägens FK55.3146.26
335 Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Södertälje IF44.7444.74
422 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF42.2842.28
434 Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF54.9154.91
435 Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF46.7446.74
442 Moa Eskilsson93Villstads GIF48.7745.00
461 Ida Wåhlstrand00IFK Växjö43.1143.11
509 Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK52.3951.68
Antal: 17

K Slägga
Rebecka Kvist83Alvesta FI62.1555.83
11 Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore52.9852.98
13 Matilda Björklund97Bålsta IK56.9856.98
29 Matilda Åström95Gefle IF58.1856.81
50 Luana Klaric Lundh99Göteborgs KIK52.0952.09
60 Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF63.1763.17
83 Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK54.3354.33
105 Eleni Larsson93Huddinge AIS68.7664.86
229 Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI70.0170.01
244 Ida Storm91Malmö AI71.5271.52
263 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF56.1353.82
306 Jessica Mattsson98Spårvägens FK55.9855.98
338 Frida Bååth97Timrå AIF63.4663.46
355 Emma Thor97Turebergs FK64.6964.69
363 Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK57.0657.06
388 Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK70.9961.27
432 Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF60.1460.14
510 Maja Eklund94Athletics 24Seven SK54.8154.81
Antal: 18

K Spjut
12 Carolin Näslund98SK Bore53.5953.59
51 Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0452.6044.84
78 Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF49.7345.20
200 Marléne Lindström85IFK Lidingö53.4545.20
262 Sofie Hammar95IF Rigor45.0044.72
336 Linn Peura97Södertälje IF47.9846.41
396 Malin Haglund88Ullevi FK54.2454.24
414 Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK52.7942.53
450 Sofi Flink95Västerås FK61.9658.97
452 Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK43.3142.52
462 Beatrice Lantz97IFK Växjö46.5746.57
474 Elisabeth Lithell90KFUM Örebro54.4253.68
Antal: 12

M/K 4 x 100m
195 IFK Lidingö 00IFK Lidingö
232 Malmö AI 00Malmö AI
Antal: 2

Antal anmälda totalt: 681

© Track & Field, Christer Falk