Preliminär startlista
Raka Spåret 2018-02-03
Uppdaterad: 2018-01-31
 


M 60m
Eric Deilert02Boo IF
Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK
Valentin Strohkirch99Danderyds SK
23 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad7.007.00
29 Jacob Ewertzh95Hammarby IF6.927.05
39 Malcolm Odero98Hammarby IF7.45
40 Markus Ögren98Hammarby IF7.14
42 KidusYohannes Getahun98Hammarby IF
46 Daniel Persson98Hammarby IF7.22
48 Jean-Christian Zirignon95Hammarby IF6.86
55 Tawsiful Islam00Hammarby IF7.83
57 Sebastian Landström94Hammarby IF
106 Gregorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK7.097.09
114 Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö
115 Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö
119 Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö
126 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö
131 Daniel Langman99IFK Lidingö
152 Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK7.127.23
154 André Drummond90Spårvägens FK6.91
182 Yamfu Arhin89Spårvägens FK7.27
185 Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK
191 Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK7.71
197 Viktor Thor00Strands IF7.247.24
198 William Thor00Strands IF7.297.29
201 Felix Ekman01Sundbybergs IK7.327.32
213 Erik Ekelund91Tjalve IF Norrköping7.28
215 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping7.39
235 Erik Ahlfont00Turebergs FK
237 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK
247 Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS
250 Andreas Cigéhn00Täby IS7.55
252 Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS7.03
256 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS7.147.14
257 Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS6.84
277 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF7.057.05
314 Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro7.38
321 Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro7.30
322 Bimo Soenarso01KFUM Örebro6.967.07
328 Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF Friidrott
352 Marcus Hagerud01AIK Friidrott
362 Bill Porter90Gibraltar6.966.96
Antal: 42

M 200m
Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK
Valentin Strohkirch99Danderyds SK
16 Oscar Stenberg99Fredrikshofs FI23.96
114 Andreas Movin96IFK Lidingö22.78
126 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö
162 Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK25.00
188 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK
191 Mårten Skogman67Spårvägens FK24.83
213 Erik Ekelund91Tjalve IF Norrköping23.00
218 Hamza Volumé Kamara90Tjalve IF Norrköping22.25
240 Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK23.06
241 Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK24.39
247 Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS
256 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS22.8322.83
313 Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro21.99
321 Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro22.49
329 Erik Orrell99Östersunds GIF Friidrott
341 Eric Sjölund00IF Åland22.71
Antal: 18

M 400m
Arvid Friberg99Danderyds SK
45 Kristian Efremov90Hammarby IF49.4950.45
50 Filip Söderberg01Hammarby IF
52 Samiel Berhe98Hammarby IF52.50
99 Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK50.00
134 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI48.77
162 Sebastian Svedhammer88Spårvägens FK56.00
220 Simon Sandkvist01IF Triangeln
232 Emil Winther99Turebergs FK
237 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK
248 William Frobe98Täby IS49.20
251 Fredrik Åström93Täby IS50.25
271 Gustav Harning02Ununge IF51.99
336 Lucas Mattsson94IF Åland52.12
343 David Canmo01Trollhättan FIK53.23
351 Dimitrios Boumis99Grekland50.42
Antal: 16

M 800m
Nils Jonsson00Danderyds SK2:00.99
Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI1:52.94
53 Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF1:59.691:59.56
54 Felix Davidsson-Berndtsson96Hammarby IF
56 Fredrik Govenius99Hammarby IF2:10
71 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS1:58
74 Anton Ledell99Huddinge AIS1:591:59
76 Antonio Lavecchia72Huddinge AIS2:10:002:10:00
79 Iyuel Ayele99Huddinge AIS
87 Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:51.51
88 Anton Persson96Hässelby SK1:52.24
117 Mohammed Loukili96IFK Lidingö
130 Konstantin Avramidis86IFK Lidingö
141 Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK1:55.51:57.35
161 Daniel Norberg78Spårvägens FK
186 Tobias Eknor00Spårvägens FK1:57.00
223 Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:46.56
225 Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:50.76
233 Robin Johansson94Turebergs FK1:55.1
236 Dennis Wikström-Roos93Turebergs FK1:53.22
244 Axel Glavare Karlsson01Täby IS2:05.50
248 William Frobe98Täby ISpace
254 Jacob Åkersten98Täby IS1:58.25
275 Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:54.431:55.77
287 Faustin Mugabo00Väsby IK2:05.34
299 Robin Johansson94Ärla IF1:55.1
302 Daniel Ekström98Ärla IF2:07.30
317 Olle Tyrsmo00KFUM Örebro2:07.90
320 Axel Sandberg00KFUM Örebro2:03.502:03.50
333 Christian Clausen96Sparta Atletik1:49.76
343 David Canmo01Trollhättan FIK2:00.24
355 André Malm78Runday IF2:21.24
Antal: 32

M 1500m
21 Hannes Hejdebäck00Gefle IF4:10
60 Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF3:52.47
77 Marcus Häggh98Huddinge AIS
84 Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK
100 Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK
103 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK4:01.19
105 Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK3:57.35
123 Axel Alness Borg98IFK Lidingö
128 Olof Silvander99IFK Lidingö4:11.03
130 Konstantin Avramidis86IFK Lidingö
136 Warsame Doley98Malmö AI3:55 inn
138 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:48.963:48.96
140 Filip Wadman97Mölndals AIK4:08
141 Josef Wallenlind01Mölndals AIK4:044:04
166 Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK
167 Olof Nordling97Spårvägens FK4:08.00
168 Gustaf Nordling97Spårvägens FK
169 Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK
170 Wille Levay96Spårvägens FK
175 Rasmus Ahlgren99Spårvägens FK4:15
179 Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK
184 Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink99Spårvägens FK4:07.00
194 Karim Mohammadi89Spårvägens FK
202 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:52
205 Jonatan Fridolfsson92Sävedalens AIK3:53.11
207 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK4:06
219 Seare Kibrom98Tjalve IF Norrköping4:06.50
223 Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FKpace
224 Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK3:48.56
234 Tim Sundström89Turebergs FK
267 Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK
278 Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF4:03.14
296 Efrem Brahne94Västerås FK
301 Linus Näslund00Ärla IF4:13
307 Jack Karlsson99KFUM Örebro4:06.51
310 Jonatan Gustafsson99KFUM Örebro4:05.174:05.17
311 Alexander Larsson00KFUM Örebro4:14.34
315 William Wickholm98KFUM Örebro4:07.60
319 Melker Forsberg01KFUM Örebro4:154:15
324 Hamid Ali99KFUM Örebro4:554:55
346 Amine Zahaf97Marocko3:43.64
Antal: 41

M 3000m
11 Emil Magnell-Millan01Eskilstuna FI8:35.008:35.00
15 Christoffer Hiding85Fredrikshofs FI9:209:20
83 Anders Grahl87Hälle IF8:24
97 Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK8:27
108 Yasiin Yusuf Abdi99Hässelby SK
111 Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö8:17.778:17.77
122 Erik Lagerlöf97IFK Lidingö8:33
132 Ludvig Johansson98IFK Lidingö9:10
133 Daniel Antonsson93IFK Lidingö8:43
143 Gabriel Steffensen96Mölndals AIK8:15
144 Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK8:35
151 Andreas Åkesson87Saltsjöbadens IF9:209:31
169 Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK8:16.66
170 Wille Levay96Spårvägens FK
180 Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK
183 Daniel Alemu97Spårvägens FK9:20.00
192 Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FKpace
193 Mohammad Reza92Spårvägens FK
199 Emil Jansson81FK Studenterna9:17
200 Isak Hellström91FK Studenterna9:06
208 Ludvig Danielson95Tjalve IF Norrköping8:39.00
209 August Mollén99Tjalve IF Norrköping8:48.00
224 Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK8:05.88
265 Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK8:01.98
266 Hussein Ibrahim98Ullevi FK8:28.79
295 Hassan Abdiqadir 01Västerås FK
297 Fredrik Johansson86IFK Växjö8:10.81
316 Martin Regborn92KFUM Örebro8:158:15
318 Thomas Chaillou85KFUM Örebro8:408:51
323 Markus Bohman94KFUM Örebro8:54.338:54.33
331 Mads Skaaning95Sparta Atletik8:52.32
347 Alberts Blajs95Lettland8:17.00
357 Robin Pino82Uppsala LK9:20.009:20.00
Antal: 33

M Häck 60m
59 Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK
78 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS10.00
85 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK8.16
152 Ludwig Sjödin95Skellefteå AIK8.38
160 Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK7.82
163 Viktor Wahlén Diederichsen98Spårvägens FK8.50
196 Jonatan Holm94Strands IF8.00
Antal: 7

M Höjd
118 Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö203
165 Otto Brinkman97Spårvägens FK215209
187 Carl Windmar00Spårvägens FK190
212 Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping201201
282 Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF
344 David Kleinheinz93Österrike202
Antal: 6

M Stav
61 Carl Sténson93Hellas FK531
85 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK500461
156 Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK531
264 Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK587
304 Dennis Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro503
305 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro522
306 Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro480
Antal: 7

M Längd
Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI
36 Felix Prins00Hammarby IF
41 Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF7,33
58 Alexander Nyman00Hanvikens SK
64 Carl Einar Eskonniemi Söderström99Hellas FK
75 Sture Holmberg51Huddinge AIS4,984,64
78 David Adrian98Huddinge AIS6,40
85 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK7,47
92 Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK6,70
94 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK
112 Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö
115 Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö
131 Daniel Langman99IFK Lidingö
149 Markus Thorsell99Råby-Rekarne FIF6,21
173 Adam Chiguer91Spårvägens FK7,05
197 Viktor Thor00Strands IF6,506,34
198 William Thor00Strands IF6,396,39
281 Max Andersson95Upsala IF
286 Oskar Erixon 99IK Westmannia FI
290 Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7,297,24
Antal: 20

M Tresteg
Arthur Abrahamsson 01Bromma IF
38 Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF
62 Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK14,93
94 Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK
102 Andreas Henriksson90Hässelby SK
145 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS
276 Lukas Olsson01Upsala IF
328 Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF Friidrott
Antal: 8

M Kula
59 Jesper Nyman98Hanvikens SK
70 Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS
92 Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK14,7614,20
107 Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK
135 Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI
268 Arwid Koskinen92Ullevi FK
356 Mesud Pezer94Bosnien och Hercegovina21,40
358 Arttu Kangas93Kankaanpään seudun Leisku20,30
Antal: 8

M Vikt
Antal: 0

P19 Häck 60m
72 Mikael Lundkvist00Huddinge AIS
119 Albin Andersson00IFK Lidingö
212 Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping8.398.39
230 Staffan Risberg99Turebergs FK
329 Erik Orrell99Östersunds GIF Friidrott
Antal: 5

P19 Kula
89 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK18,0818,08
Antal: 1

P19 Vikt
89 Patrik Lindstedt99Hässelby SK15,20
Antal: 1

P17 Häck 60m
23 Gabriel Gunnarsson01IF Göta Karlstad8.228.22
47 Jonatan Håkansson01Hammarby IF
67 Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK
124 Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö
125 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö
188 Sidrak Afework01Spårvägens FK
Antal: 6

P17 Längd
Eric Deilert02Boo IF
30 Emil Lavett01Hammarby IF
37 André Barroso Johansson02Hammarby IF6,096,09
120 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö
124 Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö
125 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö
215 Henrik Renz01Tjalve IF Norrköping6,71
247 Sebastian Isakson02Täby IS
313 Rasmus Hugosson01KFUM Örebro6,93
314 Amir Musa01KFUM Örebro6,19
Antal: 10

P17 Kula
120 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö
125 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö
Antal: 2

P17 Vikt
120 Gustav Andersson02IFK Lidingö
125 Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö
Antal: 2

K 60m
Lena Axelson72Bromma IF8.23
12 Emma Jansson97Falu IK
13 Josefin Palm94Falu IK
20 Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF
31 Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF
32 Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF7.63
35 Freja Avebäck 95Hammarby IF
44 Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF
51 Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IFej anmäl
66 Draina Kintu02Hellas FK7.928.15
80 Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS
129 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö7.68
157 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK7.42
158 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK
174 Marie Sönnerfors93Spårvägens FK
181 Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK
217 Rita Badu-Twum95Tjalve IF Norrköping8.01
227 Ida Winther01Turebergs FK8.16
242 Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK
270 Evelina Nilsson94IFK Umeå7.707.91
292 Astrid Eggesjö01Västerås FK8.128.24
309 Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro7.897.90
312 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro7.46
325 Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF Friidrott
340 Adina Renlund01IF Åland8.20
348 Artemis Melina Anastasiou00Grekland7.70
360 Victoria Joäng89Athletics 24Seven SK
Antal: 27

K 200m
Lena Axelson72Bromma IF27.21
12 Emma Jansson97Falu IK
44 Hanna Lindé01Hammarby IF
129 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö
157 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK23.58
158 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.30
176 Johanna Bromark93Spårvägens FK
178 Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK25.19
181 Maia Eppelin96Spårvägens FK
214 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping26.15
245 Linnea Frobe98Täby IS25.19
246 Maria Södergren98Täby IS26.60
280 Alva Ohlsson00Upsala IF
300 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF25.74
338 Anni Nylund02IF Åland26.32
339 Eleonora von Wetter-Rosenthal02IF Åland28.95
348 Artemis Melina Anastasiou00Grekland
Antal: 17

K 400m
10 Emilia Rydensjö02Eskilstuna FI60.2260.56
33 Vilma Hultström00Hammarby IF
81 Elwira Ripsweden02Huddinge AIS64.01
86 Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK
91 Jenny Wingqvist97Hässelby SK59.42
113 Isabelle Eriksson86IFK Lidingö57.40
158 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK52.40
195 Eleonore Gåvsten79Spårvägens FK61.09
216 Viktoria Voskressenskaia96Tjalve IF Norrköping60.82
228 Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK61.22
229 Maja Sund01Turebergs FK
231 Clara Billing02Turebergs FK
243 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS56.39
259 Sofia Hultgren97Täby IS56.79
261 Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS56.42
269 Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå59.46
294 Melina Mancuso01Västerås FK60.35
325 Anna Engelin98Östersunds GIF Friidrott
337 Emma Sjuls98IF Åland67.20
348 Artemis Melina Anastasiou00Grekland56.04
349 Ioanna Panopoulou01Grekland58.16
354 Hanna Enlund01AIK Friidrott58.80
Antal: 22

K 800m
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF2:21.93
26 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad
28 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg
49 Filippa Ramberg97Hammarby IF2:23.282:23.28
98 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:10.45
137 Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora Friidrott
228 Linda Nyblom00Turebergs FK2:22.68
258 Emilia Larson01Täby IS
262 Greta Graziani94Täby IS2:10.61
269 Frida Wallström95IFK Umeå2:15.86
274 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF
283 Susannah Reid95Upsala IF2:12.86
332 Dagmar Fæster Olsen94Sparta Atletik2:09.52
335 Maria Söderlund99IF Åland2:19.25
349 Ioanna Panopoulou01Grekland2:16.39
Antal: 15

K 1500m
Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF
14 Linnea Palm99Falu IK
24 Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:34
73 Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS
82 Jessica Borg98Huddinge AIS
139 Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK4:50
142 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK4:28.994:37.19
153 Thea Norlund00Skellefteå AIK4:42.224:42.22
172 Frida Aspnäs87Spårvägens FK
190 Lisa Öhberg88Spårvägens FK
203 Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK4:15.33
204 Gaël de Coninck01Sävedalens AIK4:28
206 Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK4:23
210 Thea Boström98Tjalve IF Norrköping4:37.85
221 Elin Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF4:57
222 Wilma Marcusson99Trångsvikens IF4:57
226 Isabella Andersson97Turebergs FK4:12.51
255 Ida Holm93Täby ISpace
260 Karin Olsson92Täby IS4:52
263 Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS4:52
285 Dace Landström83Vallentuna FK
291 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:38.00
298 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF4:38
308 Josefine Gerdevåg81KFUM Örebro4:32
350 Christina Panopoulou01Grekland4:50.17
353 Vera Sjöberg01AIK Friidrott4:55.924:55.92
Antal: 26

K Häck 60m
43 Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF
51 Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF
90 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK8.36
95 Sandra Skogström97Hässelby SK
96 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK8.57
147 Emilia Karlsson 97Nyköpings BIS8.598.59
189 Åsa Thorén72Spårvägens FK8.58
214 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping9.11
246 Maria Södergren98Täby IS9.07
253 Helena Kolte98Täby IS
284 Sofia Lindh98Upsala IF
326 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF Friidrott
330 Mathilde Heltbech95Helsingör IF8.45
334 Annemarie Nissen94Sparta Atletik8.82
Antal: 14

K Höjd
17 Louise Ekman97Gefle IF185
25 Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad177177
31 Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF
110 Madeleine Serenhov91IFK Lidingö175
116 Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö160
121 Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö176
288 Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK172
Antal: 7

K Stav
127 Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö594
Antal: 1

K Längd
18 Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6,08
101 Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK6,14
127 Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö5,94
159 Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6,71
177 Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK5 74
253 Helena Kolte98Täby IS
289 Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK
345 Sanna Nygård88Vasa IS
Antal: 8

K Tresteg
19 Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF
20 Linn Egerfält00Gefle IF
34 Klara Avebäck03Hammarby IF10,67
150 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF11,9311,93
171 Lisa Ekenberg01Spårvägens FK
239 Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK11,35
272 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF
279 Klara Pedersen97Upsala IF
289 Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK
326 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF Friidrott
327 Lina Näslund98Östersunds GIF Friidrott
Antal: 11

K Kula
27 Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15,24
68 Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS
96 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK
109 Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK
148 Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14,73
238 Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK
288 Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK
293 Nina Björkman98Västerås FK
359 Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK18,21
Antal: 9

K Vikt
155 Anneli Ståhl90Spårvägens FK18,95
238 Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK
293 Nina Björkman98Västerås FK
303 Johanna Carlsson00Ärla IF
Antal: 4

F19 Häck 60m
69 Alva Von Gerber00Huddinge AIS
164 Annina Stens99Spårvägens FK
177 Amanda Eriksson00Spårvägens FK9.38
Antal: 3

F17 Häck 60m
104 Shila Fathli01Hässelby SK9.089.08
211 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping
249 Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS9.42
273 Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF
361 Clara Bernhult02Thorengruppen TFC9.269.26
Antal: 5

F17 Längd
63 Bilge Kaya02Hellas FK5,465,34
65 Elisabeth Getahun01Hellas FK
93 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK
211 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping
242 Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK
249 Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS
273 Alva Wolwan01Upsala IF
309 Emily Capobianco01KFUM Örebro5,71
342 Elin Träff01Åkersberga SK5,16
361 Clara Bernhult02Thorengruppen TFC5,225,22
Antal: 10

F17 Kula
22 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
31 Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF
93 Wilja Wickert02Hässelby SK
211 Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve IF Norrköping
242 Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK
249 Amanda Finney Nilsson01Täby IS
Antal: 6

F17 Vikt
22 Amanda Fridberg02IF Göta Karlstad
146 Emma Palmgren01Nyköpings BIS
Antal: 2

Antal anmälda totalt: 452

© Track & Field, Christer Falk