Preliminär startlista
Lilla Globen-Galan 2018-02-04
Uppdaterad: 2018-01-31
 


P15 1000m
104 Josef Malcher04Alunda SK
120 Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK3:03.01
121 Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK2:58.17
122 Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK3:21.00
236 Elvis Olsén04Hässelby SK
247 Jonathan Kihlström03Hässelby SK
248 Vilhelm Werner03Hässelby SK
251 Fabian Olin04Hässelby SK
269 Albert Henriksson03Hässelby SK
330 Victor Björk03IFK Lidingö2:46.32
393 Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK3:11
406 Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK
428 Markus Pihl03Täby IS3:06
440 Nils Ekroth03Upsala IF2:52.98
446 Vidar Arvidsson03Upsala IF2:58.48
452 Simon Öberg03Västerås FK
473 Linus Jansson04SLK Oxelösund2:56.89
Antal: 17

P15 Häck 60m
109 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF9.05
114 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK
131 Markus Moberg03Hammarby IF
232 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK
233 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK
234 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK
393 Conor Hogan04Turebergs FK
398 Hugo Liljegren03Turebergs FK
406 Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK
Antal: 9

P15 Höjd
109 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF178
114 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK128
117 Alexander Ludwigs04Danderyds SK
121 Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK
122 Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK152
134 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF
225 Ludvig Granberg04Huddinge AIS
232 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK155
234 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK
392 Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK
406 Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK
Antal: 11

P15 Stav
109 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF330
111 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF290
130 Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF
134 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF
135 Erik Torgersson03Hammarby IF
233 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK247
365 Joel Bergquist03Stocksäters IF277
406 Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK
Antal: 8

P15 Längd
104 Josef Malcher04Alunda SK
109 Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF5,19
111 Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF
114 Hampus Gull-Åhlund04Bålsta IK4,08
120 Erik Skoglund04Danderyds SK
121 Viktor Skoglund04Danderyds SK
122 Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK4,51
232 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK4,82
233 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK5,29
234 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK
236 Elvis Olsén04Hässelby SK
334 Maximus Jansson03IFK Lidingö5,65
362 Jacob Sallander04Spårvägens FK
363 Bruno Zimmerman04Spårvägens FK
364 Ivan Zimmerman04Spårvägens FK
392 Valter Kjellberg04Turebergs FK
406 Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK
412 Viktor Wall03Tyresö FK6,28
413 Niklas Wall03Tyresö FK5,85
Antal: 19

P15 Kula
104 Josef Malcher04Alunda SK
122 Alexander Davidsson Eriksson04Danderyds SK8,08
134 Oskar Törnvall03Hammarby IF
232 Elias Boman04Hässelby SK9,16
233 Linus Jonsson04Hässelby SK11,26
234 Elias Lind03Hässelby SK
406 Edvin Rappe04Turebergs FK
Antal: 7

P13 600m
107 Vidar Mörk05Boo IF
115 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK1:46.80
116 Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK1:42.95
180 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK2:12.00
189 Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK
216 Marius Gauffin05Hanvikens SK
222 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK
257 Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK
309 Samuel Berhane05Hässelby SK
374 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba1:59.18
417 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS
439 Erik Norlén05Täby IS1:50.00
456 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF1:56.42
Antal: 13

P13 Häck 60m
189 Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK
214 Linus Fondin05Hanvikens SK12.90
216 Marius Gauffin05Hanvikens SK
222 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK11.67
243 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK
244 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK
252 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK
257 Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK
258 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK
263 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK
279 Theodor Behring05Hässelby SK
281 Ludvig Davidsson05Hässelby SK
282 Joel Henebratt05Hässelby SK
283 Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK
374 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba12.47
417 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS11.64
426 Albin Edgert05Täby IS10.44
456 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF12.78
Antal: 18

P13 Höjd
180 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK126
216 Marius Gauffin05Hanvikens SK
222 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK135
243 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK
244 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK
252 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK
257 Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK
258 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK
279 Theodor Behring05Hässelby SK
281 Ludvig Davidsson05Hässelby SK
282 Joel Henebratt05Hässelby SK
283 Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK
374 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba122
426 Albin Edgert05Täby IS
439 Erik Norlén05Täby IS135
450 Nikolaj Jakshöj05Väsby IK
456 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF
Antal: 17

P13 Kula
115 Lucas Törnström05Danderyds SK
116 Victor Törnström05Danderyds SK
180 Isidor O'Konor05Hanvikens SK7,03
189 Edvin Nordegren Eksborg05Hanvikens SK
214 Linus Fondin05Hanvikens SK6,00
222 Christoffer Bergkvist05Hanvikens SK8,71
243 Mindor Bergler05Hässelby SK
244 Leo Håkansson05Hässelby SK
252 Leo Wickert05Hässelby SK
257 Erik Taxell05Hässelby SK
258 Olle Skymne05Hässelby SK
263 Vidar Lind05Hässelby SK
279 Theodor Behring05Hässelby SK
281 Ludvig Davidsson05Hässelby SK
282 Joel Henebratt05Hässelby SK
283 Jakob Henningsohn05Hässelby SK
350 Viktor Lögdahl05Råby-Rekarne FIF
359 Jacob Nilsson05Spårvägens FK
374 Leopold Stavmark05IFK Tumba6,03
417 Yannick Buchli05Täby IS
426 Albin Edgert05Täby IS
456 Alexander Arrelöv05Österhaninge IF
Antal: 22

P12 60m
119 James De Champs06Danderyds SK8.96
133 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF8.50
137 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF
147 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF
148 Lukas Djurstedt06Hammarby IF
155 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF8.80
174 Liam Koops06Hammarby IF
178 Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK
198 Elion Reimeringer06Hanvikens SK
201 Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK
202 Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK
203 Benjamin Samuelsson06Hanvikens SK
254 Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK
305 Gustav Welander06Hässelby SK9.26
318 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö
320 Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö
321 Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö
325 Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö
332 Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö9.00
337 Axel Falk06IFK Lidingö
343 Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK
344 Viggo Popovic Normann06Mälarhöjdens IK
380 Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK
382 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK10.13
395 Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK
407 Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK
410 Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK
420 Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS8.70
422 Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS
436 Benjamin Gummérus06Täby IS9.90
437 Arvid Aronsson06Täby IS9.07
458 Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF9.04
468 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK9.42
478 Saviola Mbugua Waithaira06AIK Friidrott
479 Leon Maximus Sarossy06AIK Friidrott
481 Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF
Antal: 36

P12 600m
133 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF1:49
137 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF
147 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF
148 Lukas Djurstedt06Hammarby IF
155 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF
174 Liam Koops06Hammarby IF
198 Elion Reimeringer06Hanvikens SK
267 Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK1:52.97
316 Oliver Hegbart06IFK Lidingö1:42
320 Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö1:46.25
325 Karl Ottfalk06IFK Lidingö
332 Filip Eriksson06IFK Lidingö1:51
344 Viggo Popovic Normann06Mälarhöjdens IK
376 John Bäck06Turebergs FK1:47
380 Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK
382 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK2:06:34
395 Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK
407 Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK
410 Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK
422 Leon Borgedahl06Täby IS1:54
436 Benjamin Gummérus06Täby IS
437 Arvid Aronsson06Täby IS1:51.55
447 Max Österberg06Värmdö IF1:44.24
458 Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF2:11.69
468 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK1:56
478 Saviola Mbugua Waithaira06AIK Friidrott
479 Leon Maximus Sarossy06AIK Friidrott
481 Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF
Antal: 28

P12 Höjd
133 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF
137 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF
147 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF
148 Lukas Djurstedt06Hammarby IF
150 Erik Alteskog06Hammarby IF105
155 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF124
174 Liam Koops06Hammarby IF
178 Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK
198 Elion Reimeringer06Hanvikens SK
201 Ludvig Danielsson06Hanvikens SK
254 Jonah Heldt06Hässelby SK
267 Alexander Hägg06Hässelby SK128
321 Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö130
343 Noah Oliveras06Mälarhöjdens IK
344 Viggo Popovic Normann06Mälarhöjdens IK
395 Lucas Källman06Turebergs FK135
407 Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK
410 Vincent Källström06Turebergs FK
420 Edvin Sidwall06Täby IS
437 Arvid Aronsson06Täby IS
458 Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF126
468 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK138
479 Leon Maximus Sarossy06AIK Friidrott
481 Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF
Antal: 24

P12 Kula
133 Elias Kapell06Hammarby IF
137 William Loqvist06Hammarby IF
147 Alfred Berglind06Hammarby IF
148 Lukas Djurstedt06Hammarby IF
155 Filip Herre06Hammarby IF6,49
174 Liam Koops06Hammarby IF
178 Felix Holmqvist06Hanvikens SK
198 Elion Reimeringer06Hanvikens SK
202 Mattias Nilsson06Hanvikens SK
203 Benjamin Samuelsson06Hanvikens SK
253 Linus Eklund06Hässelby SK
318 Oscar Pettersson06IFK Lidingö
320 Vilhelm Psilander06IFK Lidingö7,97
321 Olle Hart06IFK Lidingö
380 Neo Holgersson06Turebergs FK
382 Jakob Bergström06Turebergs FK6,57
407 Jacob Rappe06Turebergs FK
436 Benjamin Gummérus06Täby IS
458 Filip Seltén06Österhaninge IF6,33
468 Hugo Aronsson06Åkersberga SK5,83
481 Benjamin Sporre06Roma IF
Antal: 21

P11 60m
151 Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF9.11
152 Sixten Ray Avander07Hammarby IF
157 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF9.50
158 Erik Herre07Hammarby IF
160 Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF
183 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK
192 Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK
206 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK
208 Noah Sylvander07Hanvikens SK
219 Alvin Nyström07Hanvikens SK
262 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK
270 Oliver Åkerberg07Hässelby SK
272 Oskar Gyllenhög07Hässelby SK
289 Simon Lööf07Hässelby SK
292 Albin Von Knorring07Hässelby SK
307 Hugo Skymne07Hässelby SK
336 Sascha Boumedienne07IFK Lidingö
389 Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK9.95
396 Joar Eriksson07Turebergs FK9.26
400 Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK9.34
401 Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK9.27
421 Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS
432 Vincent Ekberg07Täby IS
461 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF9.37
474 Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK8.74
475 Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK9.25
476 David Berglund07AIK Friidrott
Antal: 27

P11 600m
123 Philip Persson07Danderyds SK1:50.97
124 Oliver Persson07Danderyds SK1:51.94
152 Sixten Ray Avander07Hammarby IF
157 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF2:00.45
159 Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF
160 Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF
162 Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF
183 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK
192 Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK
199 Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK
272 Oskar Gyllenhög07Hässelby SK
289 Simon Lööf07Hässelby SK
292 Albin Von Knorring07Hässelby SK
304 Adam Ekström07Hässelby SK
308 Nils Bergman07Hässelby SK
400 Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK1:58.56
401 Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK2:05.57
408 Vilhelm Lood Falgén07Turebergs FK
411 Melker Larm07Turebergs FK
421 Elliot Borgedahl07Täby IS
432 Vincent Ekberg07Täby IS
461 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF
474 Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK1:58
476 David Berglund07AIK Friidrott2:01.38
477 Elias Hussein07AIK Friidrott
Antal: 25

P11 Längd
151 Anton Roslund07Hammarby IF4,41
157 Quincey Hackett07Hammarby IF3,74
158 Erik Herre07Hammarby IF
159 Svante Ramel Ternhag07Hammarby IF
160 Adrian Kylington07Hammarby IF
162 Mikael Söderborg07Hammarby IF
183 Alfred Eriksson07Hanvikens SK
192 Folke Malmén07Hanvikens SK
199 Alvar Attersved07Hanvikens SK
206 Victor Gil07Hanvikens SK
208 Noah Sylvander07Hanvikens SK
219 Alvin Nyström07Hanvikens SK
262 Irving Lind07Hässelby SK
270 Oliver Åkerberg07Hässelby SK
272 Oskar Gyllenhög07Hässelby SK
289 Simon Lööf07Hässelby SK
292 Albin Von Knorring07Hässelby SK
308 Nils Bergman07Hässelby SK
389 Gustav Snis07Turebergs FK3,82
400 Jakob Lennermark07Turebergs FK3,78
401 Arvid Tiberg07Turebergs FK4,09
411 Melker Larm07Turebergs FK
432 Vincent Ekberg07Täby IS
461 Hannes Johansson07Österhaninge IF3,75
474 Theodor Yngström07Mälarö SOK4,33
475 Olle Liljegren07Mälarö SOK
476 David Berglund07AIK Friidrott
Antal: 27

P10 60m
164 Olle Westervall08Hammarby IF
166 Edwin Lilja08Hammarby IF
171 Tim Bjurman08Hammarby IF
172 Yosef Rafiq08Hammarby IF
187 Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK
188 Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK
195 Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK
211 Hannes Olsson08Hanvikens SK
221 Oscar Granlund08Hanvikens SK
290 Philip Andersson08Hässelby SK
294 Andreas Grenebrant08Hässelby SK
295 Arvid Lööf08Hässelby SK
296 Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK
300 Max Wördén08Hässelby SK
301 Norton Granqvist08Hässelby SK
302 Gustaf Wallman08Hässelby SK
313 Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF
328 Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö9.89
369 Zeb Öberg Ballabani08Sundbybergs IK9.82
370 Theo Angerfelt08Sundbybergs IK
388 Levi Back08Turebergs FK10.06
399 Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK10.18
431 Axel Arenander08Täby IS
454 David Wallén08Västerås FK9.44
462 Jonatan Borg08Österhaninge IF9.54
Antal: 25

P10 400m
164 Olle Westervall08Hammarby IF
166 Edwin Lilja08Hammarby IF
171 Tim Bjurman08Hammarby IF
172 Yosef Rafiq08Hammarby IF
187 Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK
188 Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK
195 Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK
211 Hannes Olsson08Hanvikens SK
221 Oscar Granlund08Hanvikens SK
290 Philip Andersson08Hässelby SK
294 Andreas Grenebrant08Hässelby SK
295 Arvid Lööf08Hässelby SK
296 Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK
300 Max Wördén08Hässelby SK
301 Norton Granqvist08Hässelby SK
328 Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö
349 Noah Henning08Mälarhöjdens IK
367 Gustav Guenther08Sundbybergs IK1:23.48
369 Zeb Öberg Ballabani08Sundbybergs IK
370 Theo Angerfelt08Sundbybergs IK
388 Levi Back08Turebergs FK
399 Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK79.28
431 Axel Arenander08Täby IS
454 David Wallén08Västerås FK1:14
459 Ricky Wahlberg08Österhaninge IF1:13.62
462 Jonatan Borg08Österhaninge IF1:15.51
Antal: 26

P10 Längd
164 Olle Westervall08Hammarby IF
166 Edwin Lilja08Hammarby IF
171 Tim Bjurman08Hammarby IF
172 Yosef Rafiq08Hammarby IF
187 Marcus Björklund08Hanvikens SK
188 Oscar Johansson08Hanvikens SK
195 Emil Ahlepil08Hanvikens SK
211 Hannes Olsson08Hanvikens SK
221 Oscar Granlund08Hanvikens SK
290 Philip Andersson08Hässelby SK
294 Andreas Grenebrant08Hässelby SK
295 Arvid Lööf08Hässelby SK
296 Edwin Larripa Taxell08Hässelby SK
300 Max Wördén08Hässelby SK
301 Norton Granqvist08Hässelby SK
302 Gustaf Wallman08Hässelby SK
313 Victor Skoglund08Karlskoga FIF
328 Ruben Hart08IFK Lidingö3,55
367 Gustav Guenther08Sundbybergs IK
369 Zeb Öberg Ballabani08Sundbybergs IK3,56
370 Theo Angerfelt08Sundbybergs IK
388 Levi Back08Turebergs FK3,59
399 Martin Bergström08Turebergs FK3,15
431 Axel Arenander08Täby IS
454 David Wallén08Västerås FK
462 Jonatan Borg08Österhaninge IF3,74
Antal: 26

F15 1000m
108 Ellinore Dahlberg03Bromma IF3:14.39
127 Frida Hafström03Fredrikshofs FI
129 Lova Perman03IF Göta Karlstad
132 Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF3:34.11
156 Clara Lidén03Hammarby IF
200 Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK3:13.56
238 Josefina Bivstedt04Hässelby SK
261 Ingrid Jonsson03Hässelby SK
265 Josefine Höjer03Hässelby SK
266 Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK
273 Juno Myrhede04Hässelby SK
418 Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS
425 Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS
449 Tilda Månsson04Väsby IK
Antal: 14

F15 Häck 60m
101 Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK9.68
102 Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK
227 Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK
231 Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK9.29
240 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK9.73
250 Amina Sabik04Hässelby SK
277 Mathilda Holmgren03Hässelby SK
375 Moa Nyström03Turebergs FK
379 Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK
384 Vanna Ullén03Turebergs FK
385 Elin Snis04Turebergs FK10.10
418 Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS
419 Sara Winberg04Täby IS9.18
441 Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF
442 Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF
453 Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK
455 Tindra Kjettselberg03Örbyhus IF9.38
463 Saga Berg04Östhammar FI
483 Tilda Bernhult04Thorengruppen TFC10.21
Antal: 19

F15 Höjd
101 Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK
102 Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK
106 Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF
110 Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF
118 Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK
228 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK
229 Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK141
231 Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK157
240 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK150
264 Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK144
366 Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF150
372 Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba160
379 Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK
425 Jasmine Gyllenhammar04Täby IS140
441 Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF
443 Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF
444 Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF
463 Saga Berg04Östhammar FI
Antal: 18

F15 Stav
110 Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF
224 Rebecka Forsling04Huddinge AIS
228 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK
229 Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK280
241 Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK
342 Moa Skagerlund03Mälarhöjdens IK274
366 Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF245
419 Sara Winberg04Täby IS270
453 Tyra Tjulander04Västerås FK242
Antal: 9

F15 Längd
101 Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK
102 Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK
106 Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF
110 Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF
118 Josephine Lindestam04Danderyds SK
125 Maja Winrot03Danderyds SK
132 Albertina Brandt03Hammarby IF4,23
200 Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK4,30
228 Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK
250 Amina Sabik04Hässelby SK
264 Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK4,78
266 Tuva Kjellström03Hässelby SK
277 Mathilda Holmgren03Hässelby SK
278 Elllen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK
311 Karin Forsell04Hässelby SK
315 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04IFK Lidingö
372 Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba
379 Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK
383 Jennifer Ravelius03Turebergs FK4,41
385 Elin Snis04Turebergs FK4,67
409 Parya Darvishi Gaziani03Turebergs FK
418 Kristina Dahlström03Täby IS
419 Sara Winberg04Täby IS
430 Alma Flygt03Täby IS4,91
441 Elsa Eriksson03Upsala IF
442 Elin Abrahamsson03Upsala IF
443 Emma Häggblom04Upsala IF
444 Alva Nordvarg04Upsala IF4,94
455 Tindra Kjettselberg03Örbyhus IF5,07
463 Saga Berg04Östhammar FI
Antal: 30

F15 Kula
101 Tilde Söderlund04Alunda SK
102 Molly Haraldsson04Alunda SK
106 Filippa Aronsson04Boo IF
110 Josefine Ljungfeldt03Bromma IF
181 Ella Nilsson03Hanvikens SK8,24
182 Ebba Lind04Hanvikens SK10,05
200 Amanda Helgesson04Hanvikens SK8,29
227 Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK
229 Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK10,74
231 Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK9,87
239 Emelie Malmborg03Hässelby SK
240 Marika Åstrand03Hässelby SK
278 Elllen Antivilo Lindsjöö04Hässelby SK
379 Lorena Guzman04Turebergs FK
414 Linnéa Hilding04Tyresö FK
430 Alma Flygt03Täby IS9,85
463 Saga Berg04Östhammar FI
483 Tilda Bernhult04Thorengruppen TFC10,91
Antal: 18

F13 600m
103 Felicia Jansson05Alunda SK2:01
113 Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK
138 Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF2:05.69
141 Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF2:04.00
175 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK2:00.10
177 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK2:01.02
179 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK2:18.09
196 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK2:14.30
213 Alice Arbestål05Hanvikens SK1:57.87
215 Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK
217 Livia Nyberg05Hanvikens SK
237 Tilda Bergsten05Hässelby SK1:51.99
317 Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö
324 Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö
329 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö
331 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö
353 Märta Castenfors05Spårvägens FK
360 Ebba Wetterberg05Spårvägens FK
378 Agnes Olsson05Turebergs FK
423 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS
434 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS2:10
460 Keila Höglund05Österhaninge IF2:03.42
464 Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK
466 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK2:03
467 Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK1:51.00
Antal: 25

F13 Häck 60m
113 Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK
136 Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF10.21
138 Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF11.16
139 Ella Gustafsson05Hammarby IF10.83
175 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK11.96
177 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK12.13
179 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK13.55
190 Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK12.57
215 Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK
230 Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK
235 Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK
245 Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK
246 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK
255 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK11.20
276 Yara Leitmeyer05Hässelby SK
280 Ellen Cederblad05Hässelby SK
284 Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK
285 Alice Ivarsson05Hässelby SK
286 Ida Slättegård05Hässelby SK
287 Vera Stralje05Hässelby SK
288 Ebba Adolphson05Hässelby SK
317 Ida Egnell05IFK Lidingö
324 Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö
329 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö
331 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö
339 Hjördis Bäckman05IF Linnéa10.64
340 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa11.44
358 Olivia Bruzelius05Spårvägens FK
377 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK
386 Besiana Dalip05Turebergs FK
415 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
416 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
423 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS
434 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS
448 Ella Vendel Poijes05Värmdö IF
466 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK
467 Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK10.30
Antal: 37

F13 Höjd
113 Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK
136 Agnes Jansson05Hammarby IF144
141 Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF122
175 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK124
177 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK129
179 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK114
190 Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK140
217 Livia Nyberg05Hanvikens SK
230 Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK
235 Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK
245 Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK
246 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK
255 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK
276 Yara Leitmeyer05Hässelby SK
280 Ellen Cederblad05Hässelby SK
284 Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK
285 Alice Ivarsson05Hässelby SK
286 Ida Slättegård05Hässelby SK
287 Vera Stralje05Hässelby SK
288 Ebba Adolphson05Hässelby SK
314 Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö134
324 Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö
331 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö128
340 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa150
351 Linn Englebert05Spårvägens FK
354 Elsa Josephson05Spårvägens FK
394 Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK128
415 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
416 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
423 Chloe Gillard05Täby IS
434 Ebba Sjöström05Täby IS132
448 Ella Vendel Poijes05Värmdö IF
460 Keila Höglund05Österhaninge IF
466 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK
467 Thea Miilus-Larsen05Åkersberga SK142
471 Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK130
Antal: 36

F13 Kula
113 Mollie Gavin05Bålsta IK
138 Linnéa Lindefalk05Hammarby IF9,39
141 Frida Nyström05Hammarby IF7,02
144 Sofia Eskilsson05Hammarby IF10,66
175 Tindra Hagborg05Hanvikens SK8,70
177 Linnéa Boqvist05Hanvikens SK7,58
179 Alma Jönsson05Hanvikens SK5,44
190 Alice Roner05Hanvikens SK8,17
196 Alva Bergström05Hanvikens SK5,20
197 Cornelia Cernjul05Hanvikens SK6,48
215 Ida Tuving05Hanvikens SK
217 Livia Nyberg05Hanvikens SK5,61
230 Natalie Lindgren05Hässelby SK
235 Julia Samuelsson05Hässelby SK
245 Ida Malmborg05Hässelby SK
246 Isabelle Malmborg05Hässelby SK
255 Beatrix Flensborg05Hässelby SK
276 Yara Leitmeyer05Hässelby SK
280 Ellen Cederblad05Hässelby SK
284 Linn Hessing05Hässelby SK
285 Alice Ivarsson05Hässelby SK
286 Ida Slättegård05Hässelby SK
287 Vera Stralje05Hässelby SK
288 Ebba Adolphson05Hässelby SK
314 Ebba Ekström05IFK Lidingö8,04
324 Alice Lindgren05IFK Lidingö
329 Tyra Hedin05IFK Lidingö
331 Ingrid Kirstein05IFK Lidingö8,60
340 Mellanie Neudinger Nellmer05IF Linnéa9,28
354 Elsa Josephson05Spårvägens FK
371 Isabella Petäjistö05IF Triangeln9,56
377 Anna Strunke05Turebergs FK
386 Besiana Dalip05Turebergs FK
394 Fanny Öhr05Turebergs FK
415 Alvah Lind05Tyresö FK
416 Norah Lind05Tyresö FK
464 Evelina Sparf05Åkersberga SK
466 Sara Johansson05Åkersberga SK
471 Linnéa Backlund05Ösmo Nynäs FK8,75
Antal: 39

F12 60m
140 Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF8.96
145 Vera Jansson06Hammarby IF9.18
146 Julia Forsmark06Hammarby IF
149 Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF
153 Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF
154 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF
173 Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF
176 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK
191 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK
194 Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK
204 Emelie Mattila06Hanvikens SK
205 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK
207 Ella Andersson06Hanvikens SK
242 Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK
249 Ines Palmgren06Hässelby SK
256 Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK
259 Xana Baxter06Hässelby SK
260 Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK
268 Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK9.00
275 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK
312 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
319 Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö9.25
322 Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö8.90
323 Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö
326 Astrid Ericsson06IFK Lidingö
327 Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö
335 Frederika Rosen06IFK Lidingö
338 Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingö9.20
345 Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK
346 Molly Elfving06Mälarhöjdens IK
381 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK9.47
387 Alva Back06Turebergs FK9.18
390 Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK
391 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK9.03
405 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK8.97
427 Meja Hänsel06Täby IS8.88
429 Frida Gabrielsson06Täby IS
Antal: 37

F12 600m
140 Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF1:59.77
149 Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF
153 Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF
154 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF
173 Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF
176 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK
191 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK
194 Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK
205 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK
207 Ella Andersson06Hanvikens SK
268 Linn Adolfsson06Hässelby SK
274 Hannah Kinane06Hässelby SK1:47.80
323 Gesa Brockmann06IFK Lidingö
326 Astrid Ericsson06IFK Lidingö
335 Frederika Rosen06IFK Lidingö
338 Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingö
387 Alva Back06Turebergs FK1:56.92
390 Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK
391 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK1:59.91
405 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK1:54.00
429 Frida Gabrielsson06Täby IS
Antal: 21

F12 Höjd
140 Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF
146 Julia Forsmark06Hammarby IF
149 Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF
153 Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF
154 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF
173 Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF
176 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK
191 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK
194 Wilja Hagström06Hanvikens SK
204 Emelie Mattila06Hanvikens SK
205 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK
207 Ella Andersson06Hanvikens SK
226 Tove Olsson06Huddinge AIS
242 Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK
259 Xana Baxter06Hässelby SK
260 Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK
275 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK
312 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
319 Lova Mattsson06IFK Lidingö132
322 Maya Swedin06IFK Lidingö123
327 Ella Thunell06IFK Lidingö
335 Frederika Rosen06IFK Lidingö
338 Ester Arkinger06IFK Lidingö120
373 Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba
381 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK142
387 Alva Back06Turebergs FK140
390 Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK
391 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK
427 Meja Hänsel06Täby IS143
Antal: 29

F12 Kula
140 Tyra Hedberg06Hammarby IF
145 Vera Jansson06Hammarby IF7,55
146 Julia Forsmark06Hammarby IF
149 Wilma Rydström06Hammarby IF
153 Molly Zachrison06Hammarby IF
154 Maja Simonsson06Hammarby IF
173 Esther Sahlqvist06Hammarby IF
176 Emma Fogdö06Hanvikens SK
191 Malin Lawesson06Hanvikens SK
204 Emelie Mattila06Hanvikens SK
205 Lisa Sundström06Hanvikens SK
207 Ella Andersson06Hanvikens SK
242 Anna Lindgren06Hässelby SK
256 Ebba Ekblom06Hässelby SK
260 Nora Hägg06Hässelby SK
275 Elsa Kjellström06Hässelby SK
312 Linnéa Skoglund06Karlskoga FIF
345 Linn Johnsson06Mälarhöjdens IK
373 Vendela Magnusson06IFK Tumba
381 Annie Grindange06Turebergs FK6,16
387 Alva Back06Turebergs FK7,29
390 Alva Jobson-Orrmo06Turebergs FK
391 Elsa Kagevik06Turebergs FK
405 Ella Fallope06Turebergs FK6,42
427 Meja Hänsel06Täby IS9,84
Antal: 25

F11 60m
105 Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF
142 Nora Lööw07Hammarby IF
218 Elle Johansson07Hanvikens SK
220 Saga Drugge07Hanvikens SK
271 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK
291 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK
293 Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK10.93
303 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK
306 Mina Hägglund07Hässelby SK
310 Halima Sabik07Hässelby SK
341 Jade Pimentel07IF Linnéa
355 Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK9.25
356 Nova Raitis07Spårvägens FK9.07
357 Sofia Svenberg07Spårvägens FK
361 Minna Fahlström07Spårvägens FK
397 Beate Pott07Turebergs FK9.05
402 Venla Engström07Turebergs FK9.66
403 Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK9.63
404 Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK9.43
457 Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF8.87
465 Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK
469 Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK
470 Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK
482 Elvira Sporre07Roma IF
Antal: 24

F11 600m
105 Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF
220 Saga Drugge07Hanvikens SK
223 Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK2:04
271 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK
291 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK
293 Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK
303 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK
355 Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK1:51.46
357 Sofia Svenberg07Spårvägens FK
361 Minna Fahlström07Spårvägens FK
402 Venla Engström07Turebergs FK2:02.53
404 Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK2:13.08
457 Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF1:50.75
465 Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK
482 Elvira Sporre07Roma IF
Antal: 15

F11 Längd
105 Amilia Jergmar07Boo IF
142 Nora Lööw07Hammarby IF
218 Elle Johansson07Hanvikens SK
220 Saga Drugge07Hanvikens SK
223 Ulrika Lomakka07Hellas FK3,67
271 Caisa Wibler07Hässelby SK
291 Elin Gullicksson07Hässelby SK
293 Moa Forsén07Hässelby SK3,06 m
303 Alisha Mirza07Hässelby SK
310 Halima Sabik07Hässelby SK
355 Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK4,32
356 Nova Raitis07Spårvägens FK4,20
357 Sofia Svenberg07Spårvägens FK
361 Minna Fahlström07Spårvägens FK
397 Beate Pott07Turebergs FK4,27
402 Venla Engström07Turebergs FK3,80
403 Evelina Larsson07Turebergs FK3,5
404 Emmie Wedin07Turebergs FK3,81
457 Matilda Borg07Österhaninge IF4,31
465 Ellinore Sparf07Åkersberga SK
469 Amanda Cederberg07Åkersberga SK
470 Bea Jansson07Åkersberga SK
482 Elvira Sporre07Roma IF
Antal: 23

F10 60m
112 Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF9.76
126 Elsa Sahlgren08Danderyds SK
128 Ella Östblom08Gefle IF
143 Colette Morne08Hammarby IF
161 Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF9.83
163 Felicia Larsson08Hammarby IF
165 Greta Övermo08Hammarby IF
167 Tuvalisa Henriksson08Hammarby IF
168 Anna Alteskog08Hammarby IF
169 Anna Linder08Hammarby IF
170 Hedvig Lindroth08Hammarby IF
184 Clara Matchett08Hanvikens SK
185 Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK
186 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK
193 Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK
209 Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK
210 Clara Qwärnström08Hanvikens SK
212 Vera Törnqvist08Hanvikens SK
297 Eira Ljung08Hässelby SK
298 Ella Hägg08Hässelby SK
299 Moa Hill08Hässelby SK
333 Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö
347 Nova Sandblom08Mälarhöjdens IK
348 Elin Södergren08Mälarhöjdens IK
368 Alicia Buendia Andersson08Sundbybergs IK10.31
424 Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS9.44
433 Melina Engler08Täby IS9.40
435 Johanna Gummérus08Täby IS9.98
438 Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS9.59
445 Alicia De Jounge08Upsala IF9.81
451 Hanna Månsson08Väsby IK10.00
472 Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK
480 Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängens FK9.55
Antal: 33

F10 400m
112 Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF
126 Elsa Sahlgren08Danderyds SK
128 Ella Östblom08Gefle IF
143 Colette Morne08Hammarby IF
161 Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF
163 Felicia Larsson08Hammarby IF
165 Greta Övermo08Hammarby IF
167 Tuvalisa Henriksson08Hammarby IF
168 Anna Alteskog08Hammarby IF
169 Anna Linder08Hammarby IF
170 Hedvig Lindroth08Hammarby IF
184 Clara Matchett08Hanvikens SK
185 Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK
186 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK
193 Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK
209 Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK
210 Clara Qwärnström08Hanvikens SK
299 Moa Hill08Hässelby SK
333 Linnea Eriksson08IFK Lidingö
347 Nova Sandblom08Mälarhöjdens IK
348 Elin Södergren08Mälarhöjdens IK
352 Fanny Szalkai08Spårvägens FK1:13.51
368 Alicia Buendia Andersson08Sundbybergs IK
424 Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS77.55
435 Johanna Gummérus08Täby IS79.44
438 Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS79.78
445 Alicia De Jounge08Upsala IF
451 Hanna Månsson08Väsby IK
480 Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängens FK
Antal: 29

F10 Längd
112 Sofia Sahlén08Bromma IF3,30
128 Ella Östblom08Gefle IF
143 Colette Morne08Hammarby IF
161 Tyra Sparv08Hammarby IF3,58
163 Felicia Larsson08Hammarby IF
165 Greta Övermo08Hammarby IF
167 Tuvalisa Henriksson08Hammarby IF
168 Anna Alteskog08Hammarby IF
169 Anna Linder08Hammarby IF
170 Hedvig Lindroth08Hammarby IF
184 Clara Matchett08Hanvikens SK
185 Filippa Holmqvist08Hanvikens SK
186 Iris Boqvist08Hanvikens SK
193 Elsa Sandahl08Hanvikens SK
209 Meja Lansenius08Hanvikens SK
210 Clara Qwärnström08Hanvikens SK
212 Vera Törnqvist08Hanvikens SK
297 Eira Ljung08Hässelby SK
298 Ella Hägg08Hässelby SK
347 Nova Sandblom08Mälarhöjdens IK
348 Elin Södergren08Mälarhöjdens IK
368 Alicia Buendia Andersson08Sundbybergs IK2,84
424 Ebba Dahlström08Täby IS3,96
433 Melina Engler08Täby IS3,64
435 Johanna Gummérus08Täby IS
438 Wilma Beiming-Brotte08Täby IS3,51
445 Alicia De Jounge08Upsala IF3,31
451 Hanna Månsson08Väsby IK
472 Olivia Backlund08Ösmo Nynäs FK
480 Emelie Lundqvist08Kungsängens FK
Antal: 30

P/F15 4 x 200m
Bromma IF PF15 1Bromma IF
Danderyds SK PF15 - 100Danderyds SK
Danderyds SK PF15 - 200Danderyds SK
Hanvikens SK PF15 100Hanvikens SK1:48.8
Hanvikens SK PF15 - 200Hanvikens SK1,50
15 Hässelby SK PF15 - 1Hässelby SK
16 Hässelby SK PF15 - 2Hässelby SK
17 Hässelby SK PF15 - 3Hässelby SK
18 IFK Lidingö PF15 - 1IFK Lidingö1,46
19 IFK Lidingö PF15 - 2IFK Lidingö
24 Turebergs FK PF15 - 1Turebergs FK
25 Turebergs FK PF15 - 2Turebergs FK
26 Turebergs FK PF15 - 3Turebergs FK
27 Turebergs FK PF15 - 4Turebergs FK
28 Turebergs FK PF15 - 5Turebergs FK
Antal: 15

P/F13 4 x 200m
HammarbyIF PF13 - 100Hammarby IF
Hanvikens SK PF13 1Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK PF13 - 2Hanvikens SK
Hanvikens SK PF13 - 3Hanvikens SK
10 Hässelby SK, PF13 - 1Hässelby SK
11 Hässelby SK, PF13 - 2Hässelby SK
12 Hässelby SK, PF13 - 300Hässelby SK
13 Hässelby SK, PF13 - 4Hässelby SK
14 Hässelby SK, PF13 - 5Hässelby SK
20 IFK Lidingö PF13 - 1IFK Lidingö
21 IFK Lidingö PF13 - 2IFK Lidingö
22 IF Linnéa PF13 - 1IF Linnéa
23 Spårvägens FK PF13 - 1Spårvägens FK
29 Turebergs FK PF13 - 1Turebergs FK
30 Turebergs FK PF13 - 2Turebergs FK
31 Österhaninge IF PF13 - 1Österhaninge IF
32 Åkersberga SK PF13 - 1Åkersberga SK
33 Bromma IF PF13 - 1Bromma IF
34 Turebergs FK PF13 - 3Turebergs FK
Antal: 19

Antal anmälda totalt: 951

© Track & Field, Christer Falk