Preliminär startlista
Öresundsspelen 2018-07-06/08
Uppdaterad: 2018-07-05
 


M 100m
Alexander Andersson94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94SWEAthletics 24Seven SK
34 Hossan Amoud86SWEFalkenbergs IK
191 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg
239 Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF
296 Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville
341 Philip Nilsson95SWEIFK Lund10.78
448 Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK
451 Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient11.46
531 Adam Denguir94SWEUllevi FK
535 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK
596 Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö
597 Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö
664 Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS11.32
669 Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS
670 Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott11.66
866 Sven Obenhaus89GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
1002 Steffen Erdmann87GERStralsund TSV 186013.13
Antal: 18

M 200m
92 Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg
94 Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg
97 Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg
147 Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
165 Linus Leveau97SWEIFK Helsingborg
168 Peter Lindgren60SWEIFK Helsingborg
191 Marcus Tornée98SWEIFK Helsingborg
227 Daniel Sjölin00SWEHöörs IS23.17
254 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF22.26
269 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK
296 Robin Noping96SWEIF Kville
340 Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund
501 Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK23.23
530 Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK
532 Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK
536 Alexander Lesser93SWEUllevi FK
538 Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK
551 Anton Andersson00SWEVarbergs GIF
554 Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF21.91
597 Filip La Fleur97SWEIFK Växjö
664 Artur Engström96SWEÖrgryte IS23.17
686 Max Spitzner91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
761 Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
798 Kasper Andersson97DENGreve Atletik22.15
811 Navid Bazgir95DENHvidovre Atletik23.63
813 Simon Mathiasen96DENHvidovre Atletik
814 Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik21.80
815 David Outzen98DENHvidovre Atletik22.73
817 Andreas Uggen 92DENHvidovre Atletik
826 Andreas Schou98DENKorsör AM22.9
866 Sven Obenhaus89GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
1028 Tim Jahn93GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 32

M 400m
33 Zeth Söderlund97SWEEslövs AI
75 Michael Hansson96SWEIS Göta55
88 Martin Åkerlöf Exler80SWEIS Göta
239 Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF
340 Magnus Nielsen91SWEIFK Lund
372 Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI53.5
393 Daniel Lundborg97SWEMalmö AI52
412 Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI57.5
414 Robin Sterner91SWEMalmö AI52.5
530 Martin Astner93SWEUllevi FK
539 Mathias Söder99SWEUllevi FK51.50
576 Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK
596 Viktor Kjellsson98SWEIFK Växjö
669 Gustav Ölund94SWEÖrgryte IS
678 Yusuf Alin95DENAmager AC50.99
686 Max Spitzner91GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
761 Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
811 Navid Bazgir95DENHvidovre Atletik54.10
814 Kasper Olsen91DENHvidovre Atletik48.43
815 David Outzen98DENHvidovre Atletik52.62
826 Andreas Schou98DENKorsör AM51.9
Antal: 21

M 800m
63 Mikael Larsson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad
71 Mike Bakker74SWEIS Göta2:14
75 Michael Hansson96SWEIS Göta2:03
88 Martin Åkerlöf Exler80SWEIS Göta2:10
175 Eric Nilsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
272 Carl Malmström00SWEKongahälla AIK2:04
359 Jesper Bokefors94SWEMalmö AI1:57
372 Dennis Forsgren93SWEMalmö AI2:01
385 Hassan Jirrabey93SWEMalmö AI2:04
395 Henrik Möbius00SWEMalmö AI2:04
412 Anders Rydell78SWEMalmö AI2:07
414 Robin Sterner91SWEMalmö AI2:01
500 David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK
539 Mathias Söder99SWEUllevi FK1:55.21
573 Johan Gannby83SWEVittsjö GIK2:15
616 Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer1:54.85
845 Nils Büthe00GERSpVg Laatzen2:19.09
Antal: 17

M 1500m
46 Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal4:32.82
71 Mike Bakker74SWEIS Göta4:28
144 Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborg
219 Elliot Anderstedt01SWEHöörs IS4:12.78
301 Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville
382 Mohamed Iza97SWEMalmö AI
385 Hassan Jirrabey93SWEMalmö AI4:15
500 David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK
539 Mathias Söder99SWEUllevi FK4:05.36
616 Eric Källman00SWEIK Ymer3:58.33
624 Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF4:29
627 Morgan Åkerblom02SWEYstads IF4:33.48
776 Robert Kahl00GERFreiberger PSV4:58.33
828 Oliver Thernøe96DENKorsör AM
Antal: 14

M 5000m
Tomas Karlsson83SWEAnderstorps OK16.50
73 Chris Daanen59SWEIS Göta18.30
74 Jesper Freij88SWEIS Göta18.30
78 Anton Lindberg00SWEIS Göta17:00
80 BG Nilensjö63SWEIS Göta17.59
82 Thomas Novin80SWEIS Göta19.45
83 Thomas Rödin81SWEIS Göta18.30
127 Max Harris93SWEIFK Halmstad
458 Björn Östenson93SWERyssbergets IK15:53
561 Anders Prytz85SWEVarbergs GIF15:38
1010 Stefan Hohenstein67GERStralsund TSV 186021:04.00
1044 Lars Bernard69GERDresden DSC 1898
Antal: 12

M Häck 110m
239 Oscar Hjerm97SWEKA 2 IF
375 James Gaudiello98SWEMalmö AI
Antal: 2

M Häck 400m
124 Andreas Carlsson78SWEIFK Halmstad
487 Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping
497 Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK59.55
532 Oskar Greilert95SWEUllevi FK
537 Erik Lindahl90SWEUllevi FK53.44
576 Johan Brasch98SWEWärnamo SK
673 Mathias Mørk97DENAarhus 1900 A/M54.65
Antal: 7

M Höjd
48 Markus Asplund98SWEIF Göta Karlstad
66 Simon Throgen97SWEIF Göta Karlstad
533 Viktor Husmark92SWEUllevi FK197
540 Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK
748 Fabian Breit98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
976 Kenneth Pedersen97DENSparta Atletik200
Antal: 6

M Stav
43 Henrik Johanssson85SWEFIF Gnistan400
379 Magnus Herstedt98SWEMalmö AI
Antal: 2

M Längd
334 Sebastian Holmberg87SWEIFK Lund5,76
446 Richard Heikkilä98SWEMölndals AIK
448 Filip Schwartz98SWEMölndals AIK
451 Erik Dahlqvist98SWEIK Orient
535 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK
574 Jens Mattisson 85SWEVittsjö GIK6,34
1002 Steffen Erdmann87GERStralsund TSV 18605,39
Antal: 7

M Tresteg
40 Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden
89 Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg
305 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville
399 Marcus Nyberg97SWEMalmö AI15,07
535 Viktor Johansson97SWEUllevi FK
538 Martin Selin95SWEUllevi FK
540 Oscar Söderbergh96SWEUllevi FK
665 William Frisk02SWEÖrgryte IS
670 Eric Hallquist96SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott14,00
Antal: 9

M Kula
374 Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEMalmö AI
407 Wictor Petersson98SWEMalmö AI
1041 Kristo Galeta83ESTEstland19,84
1042 Rait Sinijärv81ESTEstland16,15
Antal: 4

M Diskus
173 Rolf Munke57SWEIFK Helsingborg
374 Viktor Gardenkrans95SWEMalmö AI
381 Axel Härstedt87SWEMalmö AI63,17
840 Frederik Riber97DENKöge Atletik39,57
841 Andreas Riber Thordahl91DENKöge Atletik51,18
907 Steffen Mertov94DENOdense Atletik36,46
908 Emil Mikkelsen90DENOdense Atletik55,32
962 Andreas Ellegaard93DENSparta Atletik57,64
Antal: 8

M Slägga
Stefan Kvist87SWEAlvesta FI63,67
203 Tim Söderqvist95SWEHälle IF66,10
470 Thobias Thorwid91SWEStockholm Snipers IF
Antal: 3

M Spjut
35 Zaher Rostom91SWEFalkenbergs IK50,29
206 Olof Hansson86SWEHässelby SK
483 Theodor Thor93SWEThorengruppen TFC70,86
605 Isak Oskarsson96SWEIFK Växjö
609 Sebastian Thörngren93SWEIFK Växjö
748 Fabian Breit98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
761 Lukas Weilharter98AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
831 Mikkel Hansen93DENKöbenhavns IF48,04
1002 Steffen Erdmann87GERStralsund TSV 186025,60
Antal: 9

P19 100m
58 Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
89 Samuel Andreasson99SWEIFK Göteborg
92 Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg
97 Glody Ngoma00SWEIFK Göteborg
147 Joel Bengtsson99SWEIFK Helsingborg
254 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF11.22
348 Simon Wennolf00SWEIFK Lund11.76
501 Johan Carlsson99SWETrollhättan FIK
554 Erik Johansson99SWEVarbergs GIF10.91
595 Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö
653 Marcus Andersson00SWEÖresund FK11.57
668 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS
749 Sergej Brukner99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
796 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist
931 Tim Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 15

P19 400m
92 Kim Holmgren99SWEIFK Göteborg
94 Aaron Ladestam00SWEIFK Göteborg
254 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF50.16
497 Jonathan Borg99SWETrollhättan FIK
749 Sergej Brukner99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
776 Robert Kahl00GERFreiberger PSV59.5
858 Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin55.46
Antal: 7

P19 Häck 110m
58 Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
335 Jacob Lenz99SWEIFK Lund15.75
487 Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping
796 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist
Antal: 4

P19 Höjd
40 Anton Olsson99SWEFIK Färjestaden
487 Joakim Wadstein00SWETjalve IF Norrköping
668 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS
931 Tim Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 4

P19 Längd
58 Melker Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
254 Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson00SWEKarlskoga FIF6,88
595 Ludvig Jönsson00SWEIFK Växjö
668 Olof Ryberg00SWEÖrgryte IS
796 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist
858 Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,89
931 Tim Max Marien00GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 7

P19 Kula
479 Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK14,96
797 Gjert Høie Sjursen00NORIL Gneist
Antal: 2

P19 Diskus
255 Erik Vestlund99SWEKils AIK
479 Simon Lanngren00SWESävedalens AIK40,53
796 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist
Antal: 3

P19 Spjut
269 Hampus Nordstedt Kjell00SWEKlippans FK
431 Ozzie Hinshaw00SWEMotala AIF
498 Hampus Borgemyr00SWETrollhättan FIK
693 Luca Fröhle00GERBad Doberaner
749 Sergej Brukner99AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
796 Gjert Höle Sjursen00NORIL Gneist
818 Jacob Binou Nielsen00DENKorsör AM55,58
845 Nils Büthe00GERSpVg Laatzen37,02
858 Niclas Schulz00GERLAC Mühl Rosin40,03
Antal: 9

P17 100m
52 Albin Enbacker01SWEIF Göta Karlstad
56 Gabriel Gunnarsson01SWEIF Göta Karlstad
164 Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg
277 Gabriel Bexvall02SWEIF Kronan
283 Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville
288 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville
361 Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI
370 Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI
376 Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI12.06
411 Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI
443 Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK11.86
484 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
526 Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd
585 Mahdi Ahmadi01SWEIFK Växjö
603 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö
612 Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer
652 Bimo Soenarso01SWEKFUM Örebro10.90
708 Jonathan Reifegerste02GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
709 Kevin Reusch01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf11.87
759 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
784 Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV11.96
880 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184811.63
939 Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV11.34
1008 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186012.68
1035 Haakon Petersen Amble01NORTyrving IL
1037 Tobias Windjusveen02NORTyrving IL
Antal: 26

P17 200m
52 Albin Enbacker01SWEIF Göta Karlstad
164 Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg
223 Erik Ljungberg Bergelin02SWEHöörs IS23.69
277 Gabriel Bexvall02SWEIF Kronan
283 Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville
297 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville
300 Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville
361 Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI
370 Isac Engman02SWEMalmö AI
376 Elias Hedner02SWEMalmö AI24.75
444 Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK
515 Anton Runemar02SWETurebergs FK
526 Oskar Bengtsson02SWEIF Udd
557 Lucas Kristenson01SWEVarbergs GIF
585 Mahdi Ahmadi01SWEIFK Växjö
612 Simon Avramsson02SWEIK Ymer
639 Hugo Larsson02SWEÅhus FIK25.65
652 Bimo Soenarso01SWEKFUM Örebro22.84
709 Kevin Reusch01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
784 Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV24.50
799 Tobias Andersson02DENGreve Atletik23.20
880 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184823.42
936 Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
939 Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV23.25
971 Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik23.42
1008 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 186025.30
1035 Haakon Petersen Amble01NORTyrving IL
1037 Tobias Windjusveen02NORTyrving IL
Antal: 28

P17 400m
79 Karl Lindgren01SWEIS Göta
164 Adam Landen02SWEIFK Helsingborg
277 Gabriel Bexvall02SWEIF Kronan
283 Emil Bengtsson02SWEIF Kville
290 Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville
300 Tobias Ryden01SWEIF Kville
301 Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville
349 Roble Abdullahi01SWEMalmö AI51.0
389 Anton Larsson02SWEMalmö AI
398 Albert Nurmi01SWEMalmö AI
425 Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF56.48
500 David Canmo01SWETrollhättan FIK
627 Morgan Åkerblom02SWEYstads IF55.3
644 Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK56.93
880 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184852.98
996 Niklas Müller02GERVfl Spremberg55.05
Antal: 16

P17 800m
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott2:08.04
79 Karl Lindgren01SWEIS Göta2:15
144 Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborg
290 Melvin Johansson01SWEIF Kville
301 Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville
349 Roble Abdullahi01SWEMalmö AI2:02
389 Anton Larsson02SWEMalmö AI
425 Kevin Bodén02SWEMotala AIF2:04.66
449 Victor Wahlgren02SWEMölndals AIK1:59.86
584 Simon Öberg03SWEVästerås FK
624 Michael Nordahl01SWEYstads IF2:06
627 Morgan Åkerblom02SWEYstads IF
632 Biniam Habtom01SWEÅhus FIK2:08.04
644 Truls Månsson02SWEÅhus FIK2:04.61
709 Kevin Reusch01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf2:09.90
996 Niklas Müller02GERVfl Spremberg2:04.04
Antal: 16

P17 3000m
46 Oskar Karlsson02SWESK Graal10:27.67
144 Erik Albin02SWEIFK Helsingborg
717 Lasse Bernarnd03GERDresden DSC 1898
736 Engler Paul03GERDresden DSC 1898
752 Timo Hinterndorfer04AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 5

P17 Häck 110m
217 Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF15.77
288 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville
411 Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI
443 Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK15.27
552 Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF
557 Lucas Kristenson01SWEVarbergs GIF
603 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö
708 Jonathan Reifegerste02GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
759 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
880 Niklas Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184815.57
Antal: 10

P17 Häck 300m
217 Anton Hermansson02SWEHögby IF41.57
297 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville
301 Amrullah Stanikzai02SWEIF Kville
476 Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK42.0
552 Edvin Andersson02SWEVarbergs GIF
557 Lucas Kristenson01SWEVarbergs GIF42.91
603 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö
759 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 8

P17 Höjd
277 Gabriel Bexvall02SWEIF Kronan
484 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
580 Hugo Schoug02SWEWärnamo SK
709 Kevin Reusch01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf180
716 Vincent Jens Posmyk01GERSC DHfK Leipzig183
759 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
795 Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde160
997 Julian Pink02GERVfl Spremberg165
Antal: 8

P17 Stav
44 Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan
476 Nils Jensen01SWESävedalens AIK
484 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
804 Oscar Løwenstein02DENHelsingör IF420
Antal: 4

P17 Längd
52 Albin Enbacker01SWEIF Göta Karlstad
223 Erik Ljungberg Bergelin02SWEHöörs IS603
277 Gabriel Bexvall02SWEIF Kronan
288 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville
302 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
305 Gustav Tartu02SWEIF Kville
344 Adam Thell02SWEIFK Lund
361 Caleb Conable01SWEMalmö AI6,79
411 Max Rosquist-Larsson01SWEMalmö AI
443 Marcus Blixt02SWEMölndals AIK
444 Vilmer Elovsson02SWEMölndals AIK
484 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
580 Hugo Schoug02SWEWärnamo SK
602 Filip Lindh01SWEIFK Växjö
603 Edvin Månsson02SWEIFK Växjö
614 Andreas Ehn01SWEIK Ymer
639 Hugo Larsson02SWEÅhus FIK
652 Bimo Soenarso01SWEKFUM Örebro
709 Kevin Reusch01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf6,46
759 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
784 Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV6,58
795 Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,56
909 Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam5,92
939 Bruno Boysen01GERRostock 1 LAV6,32
944 Julius Hühnel03GERRostock 1 LAV6,11
997 Julian Pink02GERVfl Spremberg5,05
1008 Martin Hoffmann02GERStralsund TSV 18605,36
Antal: 27

P17 Kula
197 Hampus Wallin02SWEHovslätts IK
297 Jesper Nordström02SWEIF Kville
378 Andreas Henriksson02SWEMalmö AI15,00
474 Leo Frid Göransson02SWESävedalens AIK13,37
484 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
838 Rasmus Post Meyhoff02DENKöge Atletik
909 Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam12,00
997 Julian Pink02GERVfl Spremberg10,65
Antal: 8

P17 Diskus
197 Hampus Wallin02SWEHovslätts IK
288 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville
294 William Lanndalen01SWEIF Kville
332 Axel Heander02SWEIFK Lund31,28
378 Andreas Henriksson02SWEMalmö AI43,31
484 Daniel Adolfsson02SWETingbergs AIS
640 Erik Lindberg02SWEÅhus FIK30,02
677 Anders Vik03NORFIL AKS-77
838 Rasmus Post Meyhoff02DENKöge Atletik32,70
909 Rupert Schenk01GERSC Potsdam45,00
993 John Eric Heintke01GERVfl Spremberg35,88
Antal: 11

P17 Slägga
197 Hampus Wallin02SWEHovslätts IK61,00
294 William Lanndalen01SWEIF Kville
378 Andreas Henriksson02SWEMalmö AI62,65
582 Leo Bystedt03SWEVästerås FK
Antal: 4

P17 Spjut
288 Fredrik Grund02SWEIF Kville
294 William Lanndalen01SWEIF Kville
398 Albert Nurmi01SWEMalmö AI
709 Kevin Reusch01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf41,86
759 Lionel Afan Strasser02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
784 Arvid Wolf01GERFreiberger PSV40,45
795 Levi Schulz02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde39,50
993 John Eric Heintke01GERVfl Spremberg38,12
997 Julian Pink02GERVfl Spremberg43,44
Antal: 9

P15 80m
26 Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI9.47
29 Samuel Ekelund03SWEEslövs AI
51 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
122 Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad
246 Melvin Mathisson03SWEKA 2 IF10.56
302 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
347 Elias Wennolf03SWEIFK Lund9.51
396 Frans Junior Nilsson03SWEMalmö AI
495 Claes Astrabeck03SWETrollhättan FIK
502 Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK
522 David Thid03SWETyresö FK
654 Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK9.52
691 Maximilian Eggers03GERBad Doberaner
706 Marlon Müller03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
712 Valentino Thomas03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
741 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 1898
783 Eddie Uhlmann03GERFreiberger PSV10.01
869 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 18489.80
876 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 18489.93
884 Lennart Pfennigschmidt03GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
915 Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford
936 Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
944 Julius Hühnel03GERRostock 1 LAV9.60
1021 Niclas Tom03GERStralsund TSV 186010.65
Antal: 24

P15 300m
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott38.90
42 Albin Lago03SWEGenarps IF39.4
91 Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg
220 Zabihulla Bahrami03SWEHöörs IS
246 Melvin Mathisson03SWEKA 2 IF42.32
495 Claes Astrabeck03SWETrollhättan FIK
502 Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK38.92
584 Simon Öberg03SWEVästerås FK
654 Mattias Andersson03SWEÖresund FK37.66
706 Marlon Müller03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf39.58
712 Valentino Thomas03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
729 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898
758 Valentin Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
783 Eddie Uhlmann03GERFreiberger PSV39.09
829 Tore Marius Tøfte03NORKristiansand Löpeklubb
869 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 184841.09
884 Lennart Pfennigschmidt03GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
1021 Niclas Tom03GERStralsund TSV 186041.45
Antal: 18

P15 800m
Tadesse Johansson03SWEAIK Friidrott2:08:04
42 Albin Lago03SWEGenarps IF2:09
50 Noel Edvinsson04SWEIF Göta Karlstad
65 Filip Sundin04SWEIF Göta Karlstad
91 Alexander Hedar03SWEIFK Göteborg
401 Love Offrell05SWEMalmö AI
445 Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK2:11.56
494 Vilmer Andersson04SWETrollhättan FIK
544 Vidar Arvidsson03SWEUpsala IF2:08.56
584 Simon Öberg03SWEVästerås FK
618 Alfred Ramhult03SWEIK Ymer2:16.84
619 Love Ramhult03SWEIK Ymer2:17.10
717 Lasse Bernarnd03GERDresden DSC 1898
736 Engler Paul03GERDresden DSC 1898
752 Timo Hinterndorfer04AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
758 Valentin Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
822 Lucas Jeppesen04DENKorsör AM
869 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 18482:15.85
890 Lennert Burghardt04GERSC Neubrandenburg2:29.40
1029 Wilhelm Kurz04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1038 Håvard Dale Foyn Skovly03NORTönsberg FIK
Antal: 21

P15 Hinder 1500m
50 Noel Edvinsson04SWEIF Göta Karlstad
65 Filip Sundin04SWEIF Göta Karlstad
445 Carl Erixon03SWEMölndals AIK5:10.50
469 Rasmus Haak03SWEStenungsunds FI5:08.95
547 Nils Ekroth03SWEUpsala IF5:07
712 Valentino Thomas03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
Antal: 6

P15 Häck 80m
26 Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI11.47
51 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
211 Elliot Erhagen04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
400 Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI
502 Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK
522 David Thid03SWETyresö FK
696 Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner
729 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898
756 Felix Redl03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
852 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin11.68
859 Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin12.16
876 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 184811.37
900 Franz Puchta04GERSC Neubrandenburg12.10
902 Denny Stollhoff04GERSC Neubrandenburg12.45
913 Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford
915 Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford
943 Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV12.45
944 Julius Hühnel03GERRostock 1 LAV11.63
971 Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik11.62
987 Sofus Olivarius Vølund04DENSparta Atletik13.41
989 Hardy Demel04GERVfl Spremberg12.02
991 Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg11.80
Antal: 22

P15 Häck 300m
26 Edvin Assarsson04SWEEslövs AI43.20
44 Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan
51 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
502 Nils Ekström03SWETrollhättan FIK42.19
575 Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK
876 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 184842.10
913 Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford
Antal: 7

P15 Höjd
51 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
302 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
522 David Thid03SWETyresö FK
729 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898178
783 Eddie Uhlmann03GERFreiberger PSV180
876 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 1848168
943 Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV180
969 Wilhelm Kopp03DENSparta Atletik187
987 Sofus Olivarius Vølund04DENSparta Atletik
Antal: 9

P15 Längd
44 Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan
51 Oliver Ellström03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
417 Birk Van De Boel03SWEMalmö AI
522 David Thid03SWETyresö FK
691 Maximilian Eggers03GERBad Doberaner
706 Marlon Müller03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf6,16
729 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 1898
736 Engler Paul03GERDresden DSC 1898
741 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 1898
869 Jan Bach03GERSV Lindenau 18485,17
936 Louis Ziegert03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
943 Karl Fütterer03GERRostock 1 LAV5,10
944 Julius Hühnel03GERRostock 1 LAV6,11
1021 Niclas Tom03GERStralsund TSV 18604,93
Antal: 14

P15 Tresteg
44 Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan
282 William Asker04SWEIF Kville
729 Eric Hoffmann03GERDresden DSC 189811,80
913 Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford
Antal: 4

P15 Kula
111 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04
120 André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad
298 Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville
302 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
677 Anders Vik03NORFIL AKS-7712,93
706 Marlon Müller03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf16,52
741 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 1898
890 Lennert Burghardt04GERSC Neubrandenburg10,40
969 Wilhelm Kopp03DENSparta Atletik11,97
Antal: 9

P15 Diskus
44 Maximilian Lennartsson03SWEFIF Gnistan
111 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04
120 André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad
298 Axel Olausson03SWEIF Kville
303 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville
464 Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF
465 Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF40,60
658 Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK
677 Anders Vik03NORFIL AKS-7750,37
706 Marlon Müller03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf40,00
741 Maximilian Sippach03GERDresden DSC 1898
890 Lennert Burghardt04GERSC Neubrandenburg26,20
915 Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford
989 Hardy Demel04GERVfl Spremberg36,40
Antal: 14

P15 Spjut
111 Filip Aasa03SWEHabo Friidrott 04
120 André Bergenhem03SWEIFK Halmstad
122 Patrik Bergstrand03SWEIFK Halmstad
302 Fabian Steene03SWEIF Kville
706 Marlon Müller03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf46,25
712 Valentino Thomas03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf31,77
756 Felix Redl03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
758 Valentin Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
876 Markus Lietzberg03GERSV Lindenau 184840,58
915 Jan Maas03GERLAZ Regio Herford
969 Wilhelm Kopp03DENSparta Atletik
971 Sofus Peter Lassen03DENSparta Atletik47,56
Antal: 12

P14 80m
114 Jonatan Lindh04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.02
155 Sixten Hjalmarsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg
160 Casper Johansson04SWEIFK Helsingborg
181 Saga Redestam04SWEIFK Helsingborg
211 Elliot Erhagen04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
233 Love Björnson04SWEKA 2 IF
266 Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK
303 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville
308 Leo Zikovic04SWEIF Kville
333 Isak Holgersson04SWEIFK Lund9.96
490 Olle Holmberg04SWEIFK Trelleborg
492 Joel Ring04SWEIFK Trelleborg10.50
696 Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner
857 Mathies Schreiber04GERLAC Mühl Rosin10.29
859 Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin9.98
893 Hardy Frank04GERSC Neubrandenburg9.66
894 Bjarne Gebhardt04GERSC Neubrandenburg9.89
900 Franz Puchta04GERSC Neubrandenburg9.71
902 Denny Stollhoff04GERSC Neubrandenburg10.02
913 Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford
945 Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV10.20
991 Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg
1023 Patrick Dietrich04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1029 Wilhelm Kurz04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 24

P14 300m
50 Noel Edvinsson04SWEIF Göta Karlstad
160 Casper Johansson04SWEIFK Helsingborg
233 Love Björnson04SWEKA 2 IF
266 Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK
308 Leo Zikovic04SWEIF Kville
400 Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI
494 Vilmer Andersson04SWETrollhättan FIK
575 Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK
751 Alessandro Greco05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
857 Mathies Schreiber04GERLAC Mühl Rosin43.05
859 Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin41.50
893 Hardy Frank04GERSC Neubrandenburg
894 Bjarne Gebhardt04GERSC Neubrandenburg
900 Franz Puchta04GERSC Neubrandenburg
902 Denny Stollhoff04GERSC Neubrandenburg
945 Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV42.90
987 Sofus Olivarius Vølund04DENSparta Atletik44.64
1023 Patrick Dietrich04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1029 Wilhelm Kurz04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 19

P14 Höjd
65 Filip Sundin04SWEIF Göta Karlstad
282 William Asker04SWEIF Kville
324 Anton Rosslin04SWELomma FIK
575 Gustav Brasch04SWEWärnamo SK
696 Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner
852 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin160
859 Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin165
945 Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV150
989 Hardy Demel04GERVfl Spremberg163
1023 Patrick Dietrich04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 10

P14 Stav
123 Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad210
282 William Asker04SWEIF Kville
303 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville
392 Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI
485 David Adolfsson04SWETingbergs AIS
807 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF335
Antal: 6

P14 Längd
114 Jonatan Lindh04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna5,18
155 Sixten Hjalmarsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg
266 Elias Lindberg04SWEKlippans FK
303 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville
400 Gustav Nylander04SWEMalmö AI
696 Liam Zippert04GERBad Doberaner
852 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,65
857 Mathies Schreiber04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,05
859 Nils Seefeldt04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,82
890 Lennert Burghardt04GERSC Neubrandenburg4,80
892 Edmond Edoh05GERSC Neubrandenburg5,24
893 Hardy Frank04GERSC Neubrandenburg5,24
894 Bjarne Gebhardt04GERSC Neubrandenburg5,19
898 Ole Mehlberg05GERSC Neubrandenburg5,19
900 Franz Puchta04GERSC Neubrandenburg5,28
902 Denny Stollhoff04GERSC Neubrandenburg5,07
903 Colin Tanger05GERSC Neubrandenburg4,40
913 Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford
945 Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV5,27
989 Hardy Demel04GERVfl Spremberg5,40
991 Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg5,24
1023 Patrick Dietrich04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 22

P14 Kula
11 Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI
155 Sixten Hjalmarsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg
233 Love Björnson04SWEKA 2 IF
308 Leo Zikovic04SWEIF Kville
320 Fredrik Andersson04SWELomma FIK10,71
322 Isak Gunnarsson04SWELomma FIK8,83
324 Anton Rosslin04SWELomma FIK
464 Alexander Karlsson04SWESkruvs IF
465 Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF12,35
658 Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK
792 Keanu Reum04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11,80
852 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin11,81
913 Kilian Holtmann04GERLAZ Regio Herford
1023 Patrick Dietrich04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 14

P14 Spjut
65 Filip Sundin04SWEIF Göta Karlstad
155 Sixten Hjalmarsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg
211 Elliot Erhagen04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
233 Love Björnson04SWEKA 2 IF
303 Felix Steene04SWEIF Kville
308 Leo Zikovic04SWEIF Kville
392 Joseph Lindvall04SWEMalmö AI
465 Hugo Karsamo04SWESkruvs IF45,87
599 Ruben Larsson05SWEIFK Växjö
658 Lukas Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK
852 Erik Hühnel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin45,78
894 Bjarne Gebhardt04GERSC Neubrandenburg36,79
902 Denny Stollhoff04GERSC Neubrandenburg23,88
945 Janne Mergenthal04GERRostock 1 LAV31,17
991 Anton Gallas04GERVfl Spremberg39,40
1023 Patrick Dietrich04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 16

P13 60m
129 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad9.17
169 Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg
178 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg
238 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF9.48
257 Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK
271 Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK
356 Måns Bergström05SWEMalmö AI8.13
377 Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI
436 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF
440 Casper Sandqvist05SWEMotala AIF
460 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF8.50
562 Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF
570 Oscar Emanuelsson05SWEVillstads GIF
622 Oliver Fehrlund-Persson05SWEYstads IF7.91
623 Jacob Hölting Nilsson05SWEYstads IF
688 Julius Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
751 Alessandro Greco05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
766 Filip Schwertfeger05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
768 Bjarne Seemann05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
775 Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV8.92
786 Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde7.79
843 Timon Dethloff05GERASV Köln7.64
877 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 18488.41
878 Johann Schlothofer05GERSV Lindenau 18488.41
892 Edmond Edoh05GERSC Neubrandenburg8.56
898 Ole Mehlberg05GERSC Neubrandenburg8.28
903 Colin Tanger05GERSC Neubrandenburg9.01
933 Jeremy Niemann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
935 Tyler Slodczyk05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
940 Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV8.31
995 Max Matschke05GERVfl Spremberg8.99
1000 Nicolas Unverricht05GERVfl Spremberg8.95
1003 Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 18608.41
1016 Malte Piper05GERStralsund TSV 18608.58
Antal: 34

P13 200m
178 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg
257 Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK
377 Viktor Hedner05SWEMalmö AI
390 Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI
436 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF
440 Casper Sandqvist05SWEMotala AIF
460 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF28.08
478 Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK29.89
622 Oliver Fehrlund-Persson05SWEYstads IF25.87
688 Julius Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
751 Alessandro Greco05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
766 Filip Schwertfeger05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
768 Bjarne Seemann05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
769 Hauke Trost05GERTSV Flintbek
786 Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde27.30
875 Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 184831.43
878 Johann Schlothofer05GERSV Lindenau 184829.89
892 Edmond Edoh05GERSC Neubrandenburg28.30
898 Ole Mehlberg05GERSC Neubrandenburg27.93
903 Colin Tanger05GERSC Neubrandenburg28.40
933 Jeremy Niemann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
935 Tyler Slodczyk05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
995 Max Matschke05GERVfl Spremberg
1000 Nicolas Unverricht05GERVfl Spremberg
1003 Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 186027.51
1016 Malte Piper05GERStralsund TSV 186028.11
Antal: 26

P13 600m
129 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad
271 Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK
355 Marcus Asker05SWEMalmö AI1:39.16
390 Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI
436 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF
440 Casper Sandqvist05SWEMotala AIF
478 Noel Krantz Törnblom05SWESävedalens AIK1:47.81
622 Oliver Fehrlund-Persson05SWEYstads IF1:37.06
766 Filip Schwertfeger05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
768 Bjarne Seemann05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
769 Hauke Trost05GERTSV Flintbek
775 Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV1:43.4
788 Wyneken Dükert05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde1:59.00
824 Esben Madsen05DENKorsör AM
875 Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 18481:54.03
877 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 18481:49.88
878 Johann Schlothofer05GERSV Lindenau 18481:50.08
903 Colin Tanger05GERSC Neubrandenburg1:47.90
995 Max Matschke05GERVfl Spremberg
1003 Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 18601:52.20
1016 Malte Piper05GERStralsund TSV 18601:53.15
Antal: 21

P13 Häck 60m
12 Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF9.67
13 Ludvig Holgersson05SWEBohus IF
129 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad11.87
257 Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK
260 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK
436 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF
440 Casper Sandqvist05SWEMotala AIF
688 Julius Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
769 Hauke Trost05GERTSV Flintbek
775 Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV10.16
786 Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde9.57
843 Timon Dethloff05GERASV Köln9.48
877 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 184810.77
878 Johann Schlothofer05GERSV Lindenau 18489.98
892 Edmond Edoh05GERSC Neubrandenburg9.64
940 Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV9.55
994 Louis Jäkel05GERVfl Spremberg10.45
Antal: 17

P13 Häck 200m
123 Alexander Carlsson05SWEIFK Halmstad33.91
260 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK
436 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF
440 Casper Sandqvist05SWEMotala AIF
688 Julius Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
824 Esben Madsen05DENKorsör AM
863 Luka Blanke06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
871 Lorenz Gühne06GERSV Lindenau 184833.66
873 Georg Hofbauer-Barty06GERSV Lindenau 184832.10
875 Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 184832.31
877 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 184833.11
878 Johann Schlothofer05GERSV Lindenau 184832.23
Antal: 12

P13 Höjd
12 Axel Eenfeldt05SWEBohus IF160
13 Ludvig Holgersson05SWEBohus IF165
129 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad133
178 Ludvig Palmér05SWEIFK Helsingborg
238 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF139
260 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK
623 Jacob Hölting Nilsson05SWEYstads IF
786 Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde157
788 Wyneken Dükert05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde135
805 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF141
807 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF150
892 Edmond Edoh05GERSC Neubrandenburg158
935 Tyler Slodczyk05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
940 Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV161
Antal: 14

P13 Längd
129 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad4,17
169 Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg
238 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF4,22
257 Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK
260 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK
271 Gustav Thörnqvist05SWEKlippans FK
390 Morgan Lindstedt05SWEMalmö AI
460 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF4,84
599 Ruben Larsson05SWEIFK Växjö
688 Julius Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
751 Alessandro Greco05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
775 Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV4,68
786 Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,67
788 Wyneken Dükert05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde4,20
805 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF4,16
807 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF5,27
824 Esben Madsen05DENKorsör AM
875 Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 18484,36
878 Johann Schlothofer05GERSV Lindenau 18484,83
933 Jeremy Niemann05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
940 Willibald Fentens05GERRostock 1 LAV5,59
994 Louis Jäkel05GERVfl Spremberg4,42
995 Max Matschke05GERVfl Spremberg4,21
1000 Nicolas Unverricht05GERVfl Spremberg4,78
1003 Luca Falk05GERStralsund TSV 18604,23
1016 Malte Piper05GERStralsund TSV 18604,18
Antal: 26

P13 Kula
11 Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI12,56
238 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF6,84
260 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK
488 Casper Griphage05SWEIFK Trelleborg
562 Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF
623 Jacob Hölting Nilsson05SWEYstads IF
688 Julius Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
775 Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV9,56
786 Finley Alschweig05GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10,43
805 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF8,51
898 Ole Mehlberg05GERSC Neubrandenburg11,20
994 Louis Jäkel05GERVfl Spremberg11,20
Antal: 12

P13 Diskus
11 Jesper Lindqvist05SWEBoden FI30,34
129 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad
238 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF21,50
260 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK
436 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF
460 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF
488 Casper Griphage05SWEIFK Trelleborg
599 Ruben Larsson05SWEIFK Växjö
636 Gustav Karlström05SWEÅhus FIK
805 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF
807 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF35,32
898 Ole Mehlberg05GERSC Neubrandenburg23,20
911 Linus Dammermann06GERLAZ Regio Herford
994 Louis Jäkel05GERVfl Spremberg32,32
Antal: 14

P13 Spjut
129 Edvin Håkansson05SWEIFK Halmstad
169 Filip Lindstrup05SWEIFK Helsingborg
238 Hugo Frisesdal05SWEKA 2 IF21,62
257 Alexander Eklund05SWEKlippans FK
260 Leo Göransson05SWEKlippans FK
278 Sebastian Bexvall06SWEIF Kronan
279 Tage Hägre07SWEIF Kronan
426 Leon Bodén05SWEMotala AIF40,17
436 Calle Lindstedt05SWEMotala AIF
460 William Brändeborn05SWERåby-Rekarne FIF29,74
562 Seth Svensson05SWEVarbergs GIF
680 Simon Rohwer06GERAthletico Büdelsdorf
769 Hauke Trost05GERTSV Flintbek
775 Sebastian Grummt05GERFreiberger PSV36,24
805 Carl Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF33,70
807 Julius Haansbæk Mortensen05DENHelsingör IF34,95
875 Louis Walter Kratzsch05GERSV Lindenau 184826,58
877 Jonah Richter05GERSV Lindenau 184829,16
892 Edmond Edoh05GERSC Neubrandenburg30,31
898 Ole Mehlberg05GERSC Neubrandenburg28,50
903 Colin Tanger05GERSC Neubrandenburg25,00
911 Linus Dammermann06GERLAZ Regio Herford
994 Louis Jäkel05GERVfl Spremberg32,56
Antal: 23

P12 60m
17 Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF8.24
159 Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg
234 Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF
278 Sebastian Bexvall06SWEIF Kronan
327 William Anderberg06SWEIFK Lund
383 Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI7.88
455 Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor8.55
461 Max Holm06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF
737 Sven-Hendrik Petersen06GERDresden DSC 1898
764 Justus Kumlehn06GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
844 Mika Schmidt06GERASV Köln8.70
863 Luka Blanke06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
871 Lorenz Gühne06GERSV Lindenau 18489.01
904 Johann Kesselmeier06GERNeustrelitzer SC9.08
1004 Lucan Hansen06GERStralsund TSV 18608.71
1011 Maximilian Hoppenrath06GERStralsund TSV 18608.41
1022 Lüder Witstruck06GERStralsund TSV 18608.81
1025 Evan Hanschmann06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1032 Tobias Pötzsch06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1033 Benedict Siewert06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 20

P12 200m
17 Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF27.67
159 Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg
234 Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF
373 Kalle Fridolf06SWEMalmö AI
383 Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI26.72
387 Konrad Katsler06SWEMalmö AI33.53
461 Max Holm06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF32.31
567 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF
680 Simon Rohwer06GERAthletico Büdelsdorf
719 Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 189833.21
726 Arthur Felbinger07GERDresden DSC 1898
737 Sven-Hendrik Petersen06GERDresden DSC 189832.01
740 Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898
743 Jasper Tacke06GERDresden DSC 189833.12
764 Justus Kumlehn06GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
871 Lorenz Gühne06GERSV Lindenau 184831.36
873 Georg Hofbauer-Barty06GERSV Lindenau 184830.31
904 Johann Kesselmeier06GERNeustrelitzer SC
938 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV28.03
1004 Lucan Hansen06GERStralsund TSV 186029.01
1011 Maximilian Hoppenrath06GERStralsund TSV 186027.01
1022 Lüder Witstruck06GERStralsund TSV 186029.44
1025 Evan Hanschmann06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1032 Tobias Pötzsch06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1033 Benedict Siewert06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 25

P12 600m
Melvin Bertilsson06SWEBjörnstorps IF2:00.90
234 Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF
278 Sebastian Bexvall06SWEIF Kronan
680 Simon Rohwer06GERAthletico Büdelsdorf
719 Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 18981:54
743 Jasper Tacke06GERDresden DSC 18981:55
764 Justus Kumlehn06GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
819 Sebastian Brogaard06DENKorsör AM
873 Georg Hofbauer-Barty06GERSV Lindenau 18481:58.34
904 Johann Kesselmeier06GERNeustrelitzer SC
938 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV1:50.10
999 Moritz Storp06GERVfl Spremberg
1025 Evan Hanschmann06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1032 Tobias Pötzsch06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1033 Benedict Siewert06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 15

P12 Häck 60m
17 Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF10.19
102 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg10.10
159 Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg
461 Max Holm06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF
719 Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 1898
737 Sven-Hendrik Petersen06GERDresden DSC 189811.14
740 Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898
743 Jasper Tacke06GERDresden DSC 1898
863 Luka Blanke06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
938 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV10.83
990 Lukas Domann06GERVfl Spremberg11.80
999 Moritz Storp06GERVfl Spremberg11.21
1025 Evan Hanschmann06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1032 Tobias Pötzsch06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 14

P12 Höjd
159 Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg
278 Sebastian Bexvall06SWEIF Kronan
719 Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 1898120
743 Jasper Tacke06GERDresden DSC 1898130
863 Luka Blanke06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
904 Johann Kesselmeier06GERNeustrelitzer SC125
938 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV150
990 Lukas Domann06GERVfl Spremberg130
1004 Lucan Hansen06GERStralsund TSV 1860140
1022 Lüder Witstruck06GERStralsund TSV 1860130
1025 Evan Hanschmann06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1032 Tobias Pötzsch06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 12

P12 Längd
17 Filip Olsson06SWEBromma IF5,24
159 Zac Jellum Ling06SWEIFK Helsingborg
278 Sebastian Bexvall06SWEIF Kronan
327 William Anderberg06SWEIFK Lund
383 Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI4,97
455 Albin Örnborg06SWEIF Rigor4,93
461 Max Holm06SWERåby-Rekarne FIF
719 Louis Bianchin06GERDresden DSC 18983,86
737 Sven-Hendrik Petersen06GERDresden DSC 18983,87
743 Jasper Tacke06GERDresden DSC 18983,65
819 Sebastian Brogaard06DENKorsör AM
844 Mika Schmidt06GERASV Köln4,36
863 Luka Blanke06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
871 Lorenz Gühne06GERSV Lindenau 18484,11
873 Georg Hofbauer-Barty06GERSV Lindenau 18484,21
904 Johann Kesselmeier06GERNeustrelitzer SC4,22
938 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV4,82
968 Valdemar Kopp06DENSparta Atletik
990 Lukas Domann06GERVfl Spremberg4,26
999 Moritz Storp06GERVfl Spremberg4,15
1004 Lucan Hansen06GERStralsund TSV 18604,43
1011 Maximilian Hoppenrath06GERStralsund TSV 18604,54
1022 Lüder Witstruck06GERStralsund TSV 18604,20
1025 Evan Hanschmann06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1032 Tobias Pötzsch06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 25

P12 Kula
234 Malte Björnson06SWEKA 2 IF
383 Melker Jensfelt06SWEMalmö AI9,04
737 Sven-Hendrik Petersen06GERDresden DSC 18986,40
863 Luka Blanke06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
911 Linus Dammermann06GERLAZ Regio Herford
938 Ben Awolin06GERRostock 1 LAV9,00
968 Valdemar Kopp06DENSparta Atletik6,94
990 Lukas Domann06GERVfl Spremberg
1032 Tobias Pötzsch06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 9

P11 60m
102 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg8.55
115 Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna9.01
149 Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg
157 Elton Jellum Ling07SWEIFK Helsingborg
204 Ailo Zackrisson Ljung07SWEHälle IF9.21
216 Isak Söderberg07SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening8.78
267 Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK
274 William Andersson Widén07SWEKFUM Kristianstad
279 Tage Hägre07SWEIF Kronan
353 Viggo Altarac07SWEMalmö AI
442 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK
477 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK9.59
726 Arthur Felbinger07GERDresden DSC 1898
740 Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898
790 Kevin Krey07GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde9.10
832 Kevin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF8.85
833 Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF9.56
948 Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV8.85
952 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV8.34
980 Anders Silleborg07DENSparta Atletik9.54
1007 Malte Hoffmann07GERStralsund TSV 18608.94
Antal: 21

P11 600m
141 Alfred Eriksson07SWEHanvikens SK1:55.89
204 Ailo Zackrisson Ljung07SWEHälle IF1:45.60
267 Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK
477 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK1:54.38
567 Malte Zettergren07SWEVarbergs GIF
643 Mikel Månsson07SWEÅhus FIK1:52
726 Arthur Felbinger07GERDresden DSC 18982:09
740 Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898
790 Kevin Krey07GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde1:58.00
948 Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV1:55.8
952 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV1:48.2
980 Anders Silleborg07DENSparta Atletik1:59.50
1007 Malte Hoffmann07GERStralsund TSV 18601:59.02
Antal: 13

P11 Höjd
102 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg
149 Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg
267 Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK
274 William Andersson Widén07SWEKFUM Kristianstad
353 Viggo Altarac07SWEMalmö AI
442 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK
564 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF
740 Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 1898
790 Kevin Krey07GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde139
832 Kevin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF138
833 Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF120
948 Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV144
952 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV147
Antal: 13

P11 Längd
102 Axel Rogö07SWEIFK Göteborg
115 Vidar Lindh07SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna4,23
149 Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg
157 Elton Jellum Ling07SWEIFK Helsingborg
216 Isak Söderberg07SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening3,90
267 Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK
274 William Andersson Widén07SWEKFUM Kristianstad
279 Tage Hägre07SWEIF Kronan
353 Viggo Altarac07SWEMalmö AI
442 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK
477 Jack Krantz07SWESävedalens AIK
726 Arthur Felbinger07GERDresden DSC 18983,65
740 Sebastian Schuch07GERDresden DSC 18984,70
790 Kevin Krey07GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde4,25
832 Kevin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF3,70
833 Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF3,86
948 Paul Pritzschke07GERRostock 1 LAV4,34
952 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV4,93
980 Anders Silleborg07DENSparta Atletik4,13
1007 Malte Hoffmann07GERStralsund TSV 18604,01
Antal: 20

P11 Kula
149 Tim Björk Schwabe07SWEIFK Helsingborg
267 Felix Nilsson07SWEKlippans FK
442 David Blixt07SWEMölndals AIK
832 Kevin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF9,47
833 Marvin Jensen07DENKöbenhavns IF8,25
952 Anton Steffen07GERRostock 1 LAV9,10
980 Anders Silleborg07DENSparta Atletik6,71
Antal: 7

P10 60m
112 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 048.99
158 Elton Jellum Ling08SWEIFK Helsingborg
258 Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK
456 Edvin Örnborg08SWEIF Rigor9.13
564 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF
861 Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin9.13
959 William Matthew Buck08DENSparta Atletik10.29
982 William Thøgersen08DENSparta Atletik10.31
1006 Theo Hielscher08GERStralsund TSV 18609.05
1017 Anton Pott08GERStralsund TSV 18608.81
1024 Max Louis Emmrich08GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1026 Lennard Hasche08GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 12

P10 600m
104 César Skoglund09SWEIFK Göteborg
112 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 041:50.69
205 Andor Zackrisson Ljung09SWEHälle IF2:08
252 Milo Rugland08SWEKalmar SK
542 Vincent Åberg09SWEUllevi FK
564 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF
861 Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin1:59.0
959 William Matthew Buck08DENSparta Atletik2:17.36
982 William Thøgersen08DENSparta Atletik1:57.25
1006 Theo Hielscher08GERStralsund TSV 18601:54.11
1017 Anton Pott08GERStralsund TSV 18601:58.25
1024 Max Louis Emmrich08GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1026 Lennard Hasche08GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 13

P10 Längd
112 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 04
158 Elton Jellum Ling08SWEIFK Helsingborg
258 Jonatan Eklund08SWEKlippans FK
456 Edvin Örnborg08SWEIF Rigor412
505 Alvin Fohlén Gladh08SWETrollhättan FIK
564 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF
861 Pepe Syniawa08GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,08
959 William Matthew Buck08DENSparta Atletik3,68
982 William Thøgersen08DENSparta Atletik3,48
1006 Theo Hielscher08GERStralsund TSV 18604,11
1017 Anton Pott08GERStralsund TSV 18603,80
1024 Max Louis Emmrich08GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1026 Lennard Hasche08GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 13

P10 Kula
112 Theodor Rogö08SWEHabo Friidrott 04
128 Theo Hedberg08SWEIFK Halmstad
505 Alvin Fohlén Gladh08SWETrollhättan FIK
564 Fritz Theander08SWEVarbergs GIF
959 William Matthew Buck08DENSparta Atletik5,09
982 William Thøgersen08DENSparta Atletik5,30
1024 Max Louis Emmrich08GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 7

P9 60m
18 Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF9.40
104 César Skoglund09SWEIFK Göteborg9.40
113 August Lindh10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.37
201 Noel Johansson09SWEHälle IF9.44
205 Andor Zackrisson Ljung09SWEHälle IF
281 Josh Olsson Prescod10SWEIF Kronan
311 Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF9.43
326 Albin Anderberg09SWEIFK Lund
352 Theo Altarac09SWEMalmö AI
366 Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI
457 Olle Ekelund09SWERuda IF
459 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF9.79
518 Edvin Wedin09SWETurebergs FK
528 Oscar Molin09SWEIF Udd09.76
675 Johannes Thorsheim09NORFIL AKS-77
679 Jonas Gretlund09DENAmager AC9.37
808 Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF10.52
853 Johannes Kunkel09GERLAC Mühl Rosin9.78
860 Simon Stief09GERLAC Mühl Rosin9.61
Antal: 19

P9 Längd
18 Ivar Olsson09SWEBromma IF3,81
104 César Skoglund09SWEIFK Göteborg3,07
113 August Lindh10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
201 Noel Johansson09SWEHälle IF3,76
205 Andor Zackrisson Ljung09SWEHälle IF
281 Josh Olsson Prescod10SWEIF Kronan
311 Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF3,96
326 Albin Anderberg09SWEIFK Lund
352 Theo Altarac09SWEMalmö AI
366 Filip Englund09SWEMalmö AI
457 Olle Ekelund09SWERuda IF
459 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF3,62
518 Edvin Wedin09SWETurebergs FK
528 Oscar Molin09SWEIF Udd3,81
542 Vincent Åberg09SWEUllevi FK
675 Johannes Thorsheim09NORFIL AKS-77
679 Jonas Gretlund09DENAmager AC4,05
808 Albert Redestam10DENHelsingör IF3,55
853 Johannes Kunkel09GERLAC Mühl Rosin3,59
860 Simon Stief09GERLAC Mühl Rosin3,90
Antal: 20

P9 Boll
104 César Skoglund09SWEIFK Göteborg
113 August Lindh10SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
201 Noel Johansson09SWEHälle IF27,73
281 Josh Olsson Prescod10SWEIF Kronan
311 Sulayman Sagnia09SWELaholms IF
326 Albin Anderberg09SWEIFK Lund
352 Theo Altarac09SWEMalmö AI
459 Alexander Brändeborn09SWERåby-Rekarne FIF32,65
675 Johannes Thorsheim09NORFIL AKS-77
679 Jonas Gretlund09DENAmager AC30,80
853 Johannes Kunkel09GERLAC Mühl Rosin22,81
860 Simon Stief09GERLAC Mühl Rosin23,46
Antal: 12

K 100m
37 Nikki Berglund94SWEFIK Färjestaden
49 Linn Bäcklin99SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.21
133 Felicia Lund Stenquist98SWEIFK Halmstad
190 Linnea Tillman98SWEIFK Helsingborg
195 Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK12.36
207 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK
210 Josefine Olsson98SWEHässleholms AIS
229 Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF
339 Frida Mccabe92SWEIFK Lund
466 Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK
471 Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK12.16
566 Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF
611 Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer
830 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen93DENKöbenhavns IF12.05
Antal: 14

K 200m
27 Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI28.50
37 Nikki Berglund94SWEFIK Färjestaden
47 Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad
68 Frida Wistfors99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
139 Sandra Knezevic92SWEHammarby IF24.59
154 Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg
190 Linnea Tillman98SWEIFK Helsingborg
229 Binai Ahmad97SWEKA 2 IF
328 Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund
422 Stephanie Ydström95SWEMalmö AI
466 Gladys Bamane89SWESpårvägens FK
481 Fanny Runheim99SWEThorengruppen TFC24.41
511 Agnes Johansson95SWETrollhättan FIK
611 Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer
630 Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK
633 Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK27.14
638 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK25.75
645 Nathalie Nilsson88SWEÅhus FIK27.32
671 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott
754 Caroline Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
755 Nadine Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
800 Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik26.50
801 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik28.20
812 Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik24.98
Antal: 24

K 400m
47 Caroline Andersson92SWEIF Göta Karlstad
86 Åsa Wallin87SWEIS Göta66
105 Matilda Hallström00SWEGöteborgs KIK
182 Josephine Risberg Thoor95SWEIFK Helsingborg56.16
186 Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg
328 Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund
331 Sandra Carlsson88SWEIFK Lund
357 Elin Björkman99SWEMalmö AI62.0
419 Rebecka Velander97SWEMalmö AI
541 Åsa Söderlund93SWEUllevi FK
645 Nathalie Nilsson88SWEÅhus FIK63.10
755 Nadine Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
770 Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF56.42
812 Zarah Buchvald95DENHvidovre Atletik59.45
823 Silje Kristiansen97DENKorsör AM
Antal: 15

K 800m
64 Lova Perman03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
77 Sara Liljegren81SWEIS Göta2:18
162 Olivia Kempi98SWEIFK Helsingborg
186 Florentina Stojakovic74SWEIFK Helsingborg
231 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF
251 Juni Rugland03SWEKalmar SK2:20.91
253 Nadja Rugland01SWEKalmar SK2:13.99
314 Carolina Larson02SWEIFK Lidingö2:25.16
325 My Rundgren03SWELuleå Friidrott2:25.13
331 Sandra Carlsson88SWEIFK Lund
357 Elin Björkman99SWEMalmö AI2:28
625 Caroline Norrsand85SWEYstads IF2:26.00
823 Silje Kristiansen97DENKorsör AM
967 Elena Johansen01DENSparta Atletik2:17
Antal: 14

K 1500m
76 Johanna Hofvendahl04SWEIS Göta
194 Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK4:53.79
231 Ebba Berglin01SWEKA 2 IF
314 Carolina Larson02SWEIFK Lidingö5:09.87
316 Lina Karlsson02SWELidköpings IS
325 My Rundgren03SWELuleå Friidrott
428 Emily Fielder00SWEMotala AIF
513 Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK2:27.23
587 Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund03SWEIFK Växjö
762 Yoko Zyka02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
981 Sofia Thøgersen05DENSparta Atletik4:51.49
Antal: 11

K 3000m
36 Nicole Sörensen96SWEFalu IK
72 Annelie Blomquist92SWEIS Göta10:59
118 Amanda Gottfridsson99SWEHalmstad OK11:02
194 Sara Dädeby99SWEHovslätts IK
Antal: 4

K Häck 100m
140 Emma Tuvesson91SWEHammarby IF13.71
770 Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF13.91
1043 Johanna Carlsson94SWEIFK Helsingborg
Antal: 3

K Häck 400m
68 Frida Wistfors99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
315 Amanda Holmberg98SWELidköpings IS59.75
328 Felicia Ascard96SWEIFK Lund
543 Emelie Öberg97SWEUllevi FK
546 Ida Ekroth96SWEUpsala IF
630 Nellie Bjerstedt00SWEÅhus FIK
755 Nadine Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
770 Marlen Aakre93NORFredrikstad IF59.77
Antal: 8

K Höjd
53 Evelina Erlandsson94SWEIF Göta Karlstad
330 Ellen Björklund90SWEIFK Lund181
617 Elina Lanndalen97SWEIK Ymer
671 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott
956 Rikke Andersen98DENSparta Atletik177
Antal: 5

K Stav
Antal: 0

K Längd
21 Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF
59 Ida Hansen93SWEIF Göta Karlstad
106 Viktoria Karlsson97SWEGöteborgs KIK
132 Elin Larsson94SWEIFK Halmstad5,98
195 Ida Nilsson98SWEHovslätts IK5,95
207 Sandra Skogström97SWEHässelby SK
317 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF
339 Frida Mccabe92SWEIFK Lund
354 Nikki Anderberg02SWEMalmö AI
422 Stephanie Ydström95SWEMalmö AI
471 Emilia Kjellberg96SWEIFK Sunne FK6,23
511 Agnes Johansson95SWETrollhättan FIK
548 Claudia Spanier98SWEUpsala IF
566 Lisa Warfvinge98SWEVarbergs GIF
608 Thilda Särnevång96SWEIFK Växjö
662 Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEÖrgryte IS
754 Caroline Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
800 Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik5,69
986 Emma Vitale93DENSparta Atletik4,84
998 Nadine Reschke97GERVfl Spremberg4,60
Antal: 20

K Tresteg
45 Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan
60 Sabina Hedhag92SWEIF Göta Karlstad
235 Klara Ekelund99SWEKA 2 IF
240 Hilma Hofström00SWEKA 2 IF
241 Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF
243 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF
286 Ida Björndal01SWEIF Kville
295 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville
317 Jenny Lestander98SWELinköpings GIF
403 Johanna Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
452 Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient
475 Hanna Gille96SWESävedalens AIK12,12
534 Victoria Jacobsson97SWEUllevi FK
549 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00SWEUpsala IF12,35
592 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö
593 Amanda Hjalmarsson97SWEIFK Växjö
608 Thilda Särnevång96SWEIFK Växjö
661 Saga Sjöberg99SWEÖresund FK
662 Rebecka Abrahamsson94SWEÖrgryte IS
667 Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS10,42
672 Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 A/M10,80
Antal: 21

K Kula
671 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott
816 Maria Sløk Hansen83DENHvidovre Atletik
Antal: 2

K Diskus
25 Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI44,27
196 Elin Rubin95SWEHovslätts IK41,42
467 Emma Ljungberg94SWESpårvägens FK49,26
472 Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK
496 Marielle Bengtsson93SWETrollhättan FIK
816 Maria Sløk Hansen83DENHvidovre Atletik
842 Tenna Riber Thordahl95DENKöge Atletik43,38
957 Kathrine Bebe91DENSparta Atletik55,21
958 Lisa Brix96DENSparta Atletik53,93
Antal: 9

K Slägga
187 Sandra Säther96SWEIFK Helsingborg
342 Jennifer Quick00SWEIFK Lund
406 Marinda Petersson95SWEMalmö AI
529 Tracey Andersson84SWEUllevi FK67,06
559 Julia Nilsson 00SWEVarbergs GIF
578 Elin Jonasson00SWEWärnamo SK45,98
598 Cecilia Larsson99SWEIFK Växjö
656 Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK42,09
657 Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK45,03
714 Sarah Mikkelsen02NORBrevik IL
973 Amanda Lillevang Rasmussen97DENSparta Atletik49,68
975 Louise Odgaard93DENSparta Atletik56,80
Antal: 12

K Spjut
264 Viktoria Johansson88SWEKlippans FK
454 Sofie Hammar95SWEIF Rigor
671 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98SWEÖstersunds GIF Friidrott
754 Caroline Möller86AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
998 Nadine Reschke97GERVfl Spremberg32,33
Antal: 5

F19 100m
154 Julia Henriksson00SWEIFK Helsingborg
256 Moa Eberhardt00SWEKlippans FK
284 Julia Björkman00SWEIF Kville
394 Elin Mårtensson00SWEMalmö AI
633 Hannah Hansson00SWEÅhus FIK12.80
638 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK12.49
801 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik13.78
850 Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin13.05
895 Luisa Kosch00GERSC Neubrandenburg12.78
Antal: 9

F19 400m
428 Emily Fielder00SWEMotala AIF
Antal: 1

F19 Häck 100m
67 Jonna Uttman99SWEIF Göta Karlstad
318 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK
589 Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö
638 Moa Kjellander99SWEÅhus FIK15.14
700 Ida L. Jespersen00DENBallerup AK15.50
1019 Sarah Schäfer00GERStralsund TSV 186015.78
Antal: 6

F19 Höjd
109 Anna Påsse99SWEGöteborgs KIK
452 Ellen Hedin00SWEIK Orient
760 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
793 Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde170
850 Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin166
Antal: 5

F19 Stav
236 Milla Ekstrand03SWEKA 2 IF
388 Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI
604 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö
615 Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer
Antal: 4

F19 Längd
27 Hanna Dahlberg00SWEEslövs AI5,10
57 Ebba Gustavsson00SWEIF Göta Karlstad
589 Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö
611 Clara Augustsson00SWEIK Ymer
850 Greta Blaudzun99GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,31
895 Luisa Kosch00GERSC Neubrandenburg5,98
1005 Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 18604,65
1009 Nele Hohenstein00GERStralsund TSV 18604,51
1019 Sarah Schäfer00GERStralsund TSV 18605,10
Antal: 9

F19 Kula
10 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI
25 Ella Andersson00SWEEslövs AI11,36
499 Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK
589 Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö
1009 Nele Hohenstein00GERStralsund TSV 186010,67
1019 Sarah Schäfer00GERStralsund TSV 186010,47
Antal: 6

F19 Diskus
10 Therese Hedlund00SWEBoden FI
174 Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK Helsingborg
202 Daniella Persson00SWEHälle IF44,96
489 Amanda Hansson00SWEIFK Trelleborg
656 Vilma Engbe00SWEÖresund FK39,38
657 Hanna Grönwall99SWEÖresund FK37,23
839 Ane Riber99DENKöge Atletik38,12
1009 Nele Hohenstein00GERStralsund TSV 186021,26
Antal: 8

F19 Spjut
318 Alma Kilpeläinen99SWELjungby FIK
499 Hanna Borgemyr99SWETrollhättan FIK
589 Frida Bergvall99SWEIFK Växjö
801 Jasmin Boe Rasmussen00DENGreve Atletik30,93
821 Liv Cantby99DENKorsör AM45,05
895 Luisa Kosch00GERSC Neubrandenburg
1005 Jette Hielscher00GERStralsund TSV 186025,78
1009 Nele Hohenstein00GERStralsund TSV 186028,32
1019 Sarah Schäfer00GERStralsund TSV 186031,45
Antal: 9

F17 100m
21 Linnea Andersson01SWEBåstads GIF
28 Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI13.12
45 Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan
69 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad
96 Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg
146 Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg
171 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg
180 Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
241 Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF
319 Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK13.24
329 Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund13.11
336 Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund
338 Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund12.55
354 Nikki Anderberg02SWEMalmö AI
410 Angel Richmore01SWEMalmö AI12.80
523 Emilia Larson01SWETäby IS
594 Laura Iversen02SWEIFK Växjö
610 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer
635 Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK12.41
651 Emily Capobianco01SWEKFUM Örebro12.77
660 Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK12.79
685 Jessica Schnelle02GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
694 Julia Henneken01GERBad Doberaner
697 Iben Carnhed03NORBækkelaget SK12.75
711 Mary-Ann Thomas01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf13.48
727 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 1898
760 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
774 Lisa Börner01GERFreiberger PSV13.96
847 Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen13.47
864 Jasmin Diekmann01GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
874 Ennie Lee Kern02GERSV Lindenau 184813.44
879 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184813.38
912 Paula Herold01GERLAZ Regio Herford
918 Kira Pauer02GERLAZ Regio Herford
924 Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
925 Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
972 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik13.61
Antal: 37

F17 200m
69 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad
96 Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg
146 Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg
171 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg
177 Juni Palm04SWEIFK Helsingborg
179 Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg
184 Ella Sandwång04SWEIFK Helsingborg
228 Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS25.95
237 Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF
253 Nadja Rugland01SWEKalmar SK26.84
262 Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK
304 Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville
329 Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund27.19
354 Nikki Anderberg02SWEMalmö AI
362 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI
504 Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK
523 Emilia Larson01SWETäby IS
553 Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF27.50
600 Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö
660 Ida Ottosson01SWEÖresund FK26.09
694 Julia Henneken01GERBad Doberaner
703 Josefine Geist02GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
711 Mary-Ann Thomas01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
727 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 189827.31
745 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 1898
760 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
771 Jule Bannach01GERFreiberger PSV28.43
774 Lisa Börner01GERFreiberger PSV28.53
793 Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde28.86
836 Maja Felby02DENKöge Atletik27.43
848 Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen28.86
864 Jasmin Diekmann01GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
874 Ennie Lee Kern02GERSV Lindenau 184827.79
879 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184827.51
918 Kira Pauer02GERLAZ Regio Herford
919 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford
924 Hannah Fritza01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
925 Anne Führer01GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
1039 Summer Thalya Steinsrud01NORUll/Kisa IL25.86
Antal: 39

F17 400m
107 Julia Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK
108 Wilma Nielsen01SWEGöteborgs KIK
146 Alva Bengtsson01SWEIFK Helsingborg
179 Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg
192 Johanna Bülow02SWEHovslätts IK60.86
222 Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS58.65
228 Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS56.21
251 Juni Rugland03SWEKalmar SK61.31
253 Nadja Rugland01SWEKalmar SK58.97
304 Alma Svanberg02SWEIF Kville
523 Emilia Larson01SWETäby IS
545 Maja Björnsson03SWEUpsala IF
620 Linn Skoog02SWEIK Ymer
621 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer
634 Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK64.26
635 Selma Jönsson02SWEÅhus FIK58.62
703 Josefine Geist02GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
762 Yoko Zyka02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
771 Jule Bannach01GERFreiberger PSV1:04.51
836 Maja Felby02DENKöge Atletik
837 Nina Halkier02DENKöge Atletik
874 Ennie Lee Kern02GERSV Lindenau 184862.35
879 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184861.48
Antal: 23

F17 800m
262 Emma Jensen01SWEKlippans FK
450 Paulina Wikemar02SWEMölndals AIK2:23.08
620 Linn Skoog02SWEIK Ymer
837 Nina Halkier02DENKöge Atletik
Antal: 4

F17 3000m
76 Johanna Hofvendahl04SWEIS Göta
316 Lina Karlsson02SWELidköpings IS
692 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner
711 Mary-Ann Thomas01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
747 Laia Vives Fuentes06GERDresden DSC 1898
789 Luisa Kisan03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11:52
Antal: 6

F17 Hinder 1500m
199 Sabina Aumo03SWEHälle IF
447 Frida Palmqvist03SWEMölndals AIK
703 Josefine Geist02GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
762 Yoko Zyka02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
Antal: 4

F17 Häck 100m
45 Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan
96 Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg
338 Maja Maunsbach01SWEIFK Lund14.63
362 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI
402 Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
410 Angel Richmore01SWEMalmö AI
415 Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI
473 Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK
553 Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF
592 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö
600 Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö
621 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer
667 Rebecca Runfors Carlzzon02SWEÖrgryte IS16.78
685 Jessica Schnelle02GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
695 Henriette Niemann02GERBad Doberaner
847 Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen17.29
901 Joanne Schiffer01GERSC Neubrandenburg14.49
918 Kira Pauer02GERLAZ Regio Herford
1039 Summer Thalya Steinsrud01NORUll/Kisa IL14.63
Antal: 19

F17 Häck 300m
45 Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan
222 Maja Jönsson02SWEHöörs IS47.01
228 Lovisa Skoglund01SWEHöörs IS47.05
312 Ella Darrell01SWELerum Friidrott46:17
415 Olivia Stridh02SWEMalmö AI
473 Sonia Fors02SWESävedalens AIK
480 Clara Bernhult02SWEThorengruppen TFC45.36
482 Klara Stenman02SWEThorengruppen TFC
588 Tilde Bengtsson02SWEIFK Växjö
600 Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö
621 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer
634 Cornelia Helgesson02SWEÅhus FIK
685 Jessica Schnelle02GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
760 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
782 Lena Spinde02GERFreiberger PSV58.35
Antal: 15

F17 Höjd
24 Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF
69 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad
176 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
241 Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF
249 Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF
286 Ida Björndal01SWEIF Kville
289 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville
295 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville
410 Angel Richmore01SWEMalmö AI160
503 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK
592 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö
600 Tove Larsson02SWEIFK Växjö
621 Ebba Åhman02SWEIK Ymer
646 Elin Träff01SWEÅkersberga SK150
674 Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-77156
685 Jessica Schnelle02GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
760 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
793 Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde170
953 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV167
988 Emelin Barg01GERVfl Spremberg155
Antal: 20

F17 Stav
236 Milla Ekstrand03SWEKA 2 IF
388 Rebecka Krüeger03SWEMalmö AI
555 Elsa Kaspersson03SWEVarbergs GIF275
592 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö
604 Lova Nilsson03SWEIFK Växjö
615 Alma Eriksson01SWEIK Ymer
946 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV325
Antal: 7

F17 Längd
24 Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF
45 Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan
69 Olivia Österling Strömstedt01SWEIF Göta Karlstad
96 Ebba Magnusson01SWEIFK Göteborg
171 Anna Lukic02SWEIFK Helsingborg
180 Hanna Persson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
237 Hanna Falck01SWEKA 2 IF
241 Clara Johansson02SWEKA 2 IF
243 Hanna Johansson01SWEKA 2 IF
286 Ida Björndal01SWEIF Kville
289 Hilda Gyldén01SWEIF Kville
295 Emilia Lönnqvist02SWEIF Kville
329 Julia Berns02SWEIFK Lund
362 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI
363 Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI
402 Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
403 Johanna Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
410 Angel Richmore01SWEMalmö AI5,09
453 Hanna Hedin02SWEIK Orient512
503 Ebba Engdahl02SWETrollhättan FIK
592 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö
594 Laura Iversen02SWEIFK Växjö
610 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer
646 Elin Träff01SWEÅkersberga SK5,12
674 Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-775,27
685 Jessica Schnelle02GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
697 Iben Carnhed03NORBækkelaget SK5,74
703 Josefine Geist02GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf4,33
711 Mary-Ann Thomas01GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
727 Sophia Haase02GERDresden DSC 18984,87
760 Anna-Lena Weilharter02AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
774 Lisa Börner01GERFreiberger PSV5,00
782 Lena Spinde02GERFreiberger PSV4,75
847 Emily Böß02GERSpVg Laatzen4,48
864 Jasmin Diekmann01GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
901 Joanne Schiffer01GERSC Neubrandenburg6,07
918 Kira Pauer02GERLAZ Regio Herford
919 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford
972 Victoria Lee Lendal02DENSparta Atletik5,15
988 Emelin Barg01GERVfl Spremberg4,53
Antal: 40

F17 Kula
28 Elin Ekelund02SWEEslövs AI11,03
54 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
176 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
291 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville
319 Alva Sundström02SWELjungby FIK
336 Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund
363 Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI
402 Anja Olsson01SWEMalmö AI
408 Victoria Quainoo02SWEMalmö AI
472 Molly Broback01SWESävedalens AIK
592 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö
674 Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-7711,36
695 Henriette Niemann02GERBad Doberaner
697 Iben Carnhed03NORBækkelaget SK11,86
745 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 1898
771 Jule Bannach01GERFreiberger PSV9,32
773 Henriette Bochmann01GERFreiberger PSV11,76
782 Lena Spinde02GERFreiberger PSV11,29
793 Karolin Rudolf02GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde11,16
849 Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen9,02
901 Joanne Schiffer01GERSC Neubrandenburg
912 Paula Herold01GERLAZ Regio Herford
918 Kira Pauer02GERLAZ Regio Herford
1040 Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF
Antal: 24

F17 Diskus
54 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
174 Emilia Münchmeyer02SWEIFK Helsingborg
291 Alfrida Kilvik01SWEIF Kville
553 Ida Bäckman02SWEVarbergs GIF
610 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer
613 Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer
672 Sofie Froberg02DENAarhus 1900 A/M33,78
745 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 1898
773 Henriette Bochmann01GERFreiberger PSV31,04
782 Lena Spinde02GERFreiberger PSV24,40
849 Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen22,91
912 Paula Herold01GERLAZ Regio Herford
1040 Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF
Antal: 13

F17 Slägga
54 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
136 Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad
179 Tindra Palmér02SWEIFK Helsingborg
336 Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund
337 Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund
363 Hanna Didricksson02SWEMalmö AI
408 Victoria Quainoo02SWEMalmö AI
510 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK
512 Hanna Johansson01SWETrollhättan FIK
517 Molly Skugge03SWETurebergs FK46,46
581 Jennifer Andersson01SWEVästerås FK58,28
583 Anna Götberg01SWEVästerås FK
610 Cajsa Augustsson02SWEIK Ymer
641 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK45,18
649 Alva Nilsson02SWEÄngelholms IF
1040 Sara Kjær Andersen02DENVejle IF
Antal: 16

F17 Spjut
24 Nellie Malmros01SWEBåstads GIF
45 Maja Pettersson02SWEFIF Gnistan
54 Amanda Fridberg02SWEIF Göta Karlstad
176 Sofia Ovesson02SWEIFK Helsingborg
336 Selma Löfman02SWEIFK Lund
362 Helena Cronstedt01SWEMalmö AI
410 Angel Richmore01SWEMalmö AI
592 Tilde Gudmundsson02SWEIFK Växjö
629 Kajsa Andersson02SWEÅhus FIK36,68
641 Fanny Lundberg01SWEÅhus FIK36,93
674 Andrea Thorsheim01NORFIL AKS-7736,46
685 Jessica Schnelle02GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
695 Henriette Niemann02GERBad Doberaner
703 Josefine Geist02GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf28,12
745 Anna Widiger02GERDresden DSC 1898
773 Henriette Bochmann01GERFreiberger PSV30,58
774 Lisa Börner01GERFreiberger PSV31,93
849 Pauline Steinkuhl01GERSpVg Laatzen28,30
879 Linn-Marit Uth02GERSV Lindenau 184831,58
901 Joanne Schiffer01GERSC Neubrandenburg
Antal: 20

F15 80m
62 Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.46
110 Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK10.63
135 Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad10.91
153 Titti Ewertzh03SWEIFK Helsingborg
167 Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg
230 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF
285 Sofia Björkman03SWEIF Kville
287 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville
292 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville
299 Tilda Olsson03SWEIF Kville
337 Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund
346 Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund
409 Mica Ramm-Ericson03SWEMalmö AI
491 Betty Lecander03SWEIFK Trelleborg
493 Ida Svendsen03SWEIFK Trelleborg
504 Ella Fedthusen03SWETrollhättan FIK
558 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF10.76
571 Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF10.52
572 Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF10.52
631 Emma Gerdes03SWEÅhus FIK10.40
683 Emilia Peltri03GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
705 Fabienne Lisk03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
710 Hanna Starke03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
757 Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
765 Ronja Ruch03GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
772 Samira Beyer03GERFreiberger PSV10.41
778 Franka Schieck03GERFreiberger PSV10.95
785 Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV10.98
835 Martha Due03DENKöge Atletik
848 Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen10.8
919 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford
922 Isa Marie Blattmeier03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
946 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV10.42
951 Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV10.55
954 Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV10.55
960 Flora Chalmer03DENSparta Atletik
974 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard03DENSparta Atletik12.20
979 Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik11.58
983 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik12.12
985 Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik
1018 Lilli Schmidt03GERStralsund TSV 186010.98
1034 Margarethe Wugk03GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 42

F15 300m
15 Julia Svennblad03SWEBohus IF42.09
62 Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad42.61
110 Sandra Åberg03SWEGöteborgs KIK41.62
226 Thea Nilsson03SWEHöörs IS43.15
251 Juni Rugland03SWEKalmar SK44.0
299 Tilda Olsson03SWEIF Kville
571 Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF
572 Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF
587 Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund03SWEIFK Växjö
705 Fabienne Lisk03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf46.59
757 Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
765 Ronja Ruch03GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
772 Samira Beyer03GERFreiberger PSV43.2
802 Louise Høkilde-Wassmann03DENGreve Atletik42.79
951 Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV43.50
954 Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV43.45
983 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik46.35
985 Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik
1018 Lilli Schmidt03GERStralsund TSV 186043.20
Antal: 19

F15 800m
Matilda Linde03SWEBjörnstorps IF2:35.62
76 Johanna Hofvendahl04SWEIS Göta
100 Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg2:23.53
224 Filippa Lonhage03SWEHöörs IS2:39.95
225 Maja Malm04SWEHöörs IS2:38.12
226 Thea Nilsson03SWEHöörs IS2:21.35
244 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF2:27.61
249 Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF
350 Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI2:33.68
513 Indra Johansson04SWETrollhättan FIK
587 Tilde Axelsson Fröjdenlund03SWEIFK Växjö
650 Filippa Zäll03SWEÄngelholms IF2:21.80
683 Emilia Peltri03GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
692 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner
701 Majken Lützen03DENBallerup AK2:16.95
757 Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
765 Ronja Ruch03GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
789 Luisa Kisan03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde2:33.34
825 Laura Nielsen04DENKorsör AM
846 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen2:39.69
886 Judy Scheuschner04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
888 Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig2:39.56
978 Elisabeth Rønnstad04DENSparta Atletik
979 Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik2:35.72
Antal: 24

F15 Häck 80m
41 Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden
62 Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad12.18
230 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF13.66
337 Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund
343 Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund12.55
391 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI
525 Louise Tilly04SWETäby IS13.03
550 Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK
565 Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF12.38
637 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK12.20
663 Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS
666 Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS12.73
683 Emilia Peltri03GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
710 Hanna Starke03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
732 Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898
772 Samira Beyer03GERFreiberger PSV13.90
785 Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV14.43
787 Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12.15
791 Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde12.92
800 Ida Boe Rasmussen03DENGreve Atletik11.20
810 Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro12.02
846 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen15.05
848 Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen13.22
889 Nele Anders04GERSC Neubrandenburg12.57
919 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford13.13
946 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV11.82
953 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV12.97
954 Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV11.95
955 Emily Pischke04GERTKJ Sarstedt13.00
1034 Margarethe Wugk03GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 30

F15 Häck 300m
242 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF50.27
244 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF49.74
313 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04SWEIFK Lidingö
550 Moa Granat04SWEVallentuna FK48.27
565 Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF
590 Siri Elofsson03SWEIFK Växjö
637 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK48.61
663 Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS50.85
683 Emilia Peltri03GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
810 Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro44.93
865 Lena Kliefoth04GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
951 Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV49.80
Antal: 12

F15 Höjd
135 Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad158
230 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF150
236 Milla Ekstrand03SWEKA 2 IF
250 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF143
391 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI
462 Johanna Persson03SWESimrishamns AIF150
560 Maja Nilsson03SWEVarbergs GIF
626 Johanna Persson03SWEYstads IF157
690 Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner
699 Lia Palmberg Nordhald03DENBagsvaerd AC150
791 Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde169
946 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV165
953 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV167
960 Flora Chalmer03DENSparta Atletik156
1034 Margarethe Wugk03GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 15

F15 Längd
62 Hanna Karlsson03SWEIF Göta Karlstad
135 Tindra Redenfors03SWEIFK Halmstad476
167 Tilda Lilja03SWEIFK Helsingborg
230 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF4,80
250 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF4,13
292 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville
299 Tilda Olsson03SWEIF Kville
491 Betty Lecander03SWEIFK Trelleborg
558 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF
571 Thea Hammarström03SWEVillstads GIF4,80
572 Felicia Åberg03SWEVillstads GIF4,80
606 Ellen Pettersson03SWEIFK Växjö
663 Tilly Backman03SWEÖrgryte IS
666 Sofie Hammarström03SWEÖrgryte IS5,03
676 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-77
705 Fabienne Lisk03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf4,32
785 Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV4,89
791 Mia Merten03GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,41
846 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen4,28
848 Sara Hesselink03GERSpVg Laatzen5,04
919 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford4,59
946 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV5,51
951 Merle Schulze03GERRostock 1 LAV5,28
953 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV5,17
954 Clara Tonecker03GERRostock 1 LAV5,00
960 Flora Chalmer03DENSparta Atletik
979 Rebekka Schaldemose03DENSparta Atletik
983 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik4,30
985 Smilla Duedam Ventrup03DENSparta Atletik
1018 Lilli Schmidt03GERStralsund TSV 18604,45
1034 Margarethe Wugk03GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 31

F15 Tresteg
15 Julia Svennblad03SWEBohus IF
130 Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad
208 Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS8,13
230 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF10,80
248 Saga Plessen04SWEKA 2 IF
250 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF9,67
313 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04SWEIFK Lidingö
386 Mollie Jönsson04SWEMalmö AI
525 Louise Tilly04SWETäby IS10,24
558 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF
579 Alva Sandahl04SWEWärnamo SK
676 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-77
919 Maya Siegert03GERLAZ Regio Herford
Antal: 13

F15 Kula
31 Julia Scharnell03SWEEslövs AI12,93
193 Agnes Claesson03SWEHovslätts IK
287 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville
307 Alexandra Torgersson03SWEIF Kville
337 Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund
346 Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund11,63
391 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI
517 Molly Skugge03SWETurebergs FK
613 Amanda Ehn04SWEIK Ymer
683 Emilia Peltri03GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
713 Lea-Michelle Wendisch03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf12,01
785 Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV9,06
899 Lene Miede04GERSC Neubrandenburg8,65
922 Isa Marie Blattmeier03GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
946 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV12,43
974 Emilie Mossin Nørregaard03DENSparta Atletik6,96
983 Annika Grønholdt Truelsen03DENSparta Atletik10,48
1034 Margarethe Wugk03GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 18

F15 Diskus
208 Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS26,99
250 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF26,25
287 Nicole Dinu03SWEIF Kville
292 Lillan Kilvik03SWEIF Kville
307 Alexandra Torgersson03SWEIF Kville
346 Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund33,47
510 Lovisa Hörnström03SWETrollhättan FIK
558 Liv Nilsander03SWEVarbergs GIF
569 Johanna Emanuelsson03SWEVillstads GIF41,50
577 Alice Davidsson04SWEWärnamo SK
591 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö
655 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK30,91
659 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK25,50
676 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-77
713 Lea-Michelle Wendisch03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
750 Franziska Graf04AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
835 Martha Due03DENKöge Atletik
854 Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin23,35
862 Marie- Sophie Uhlendorf04GERLAC Mühl Rosin25,22
899 Lene Miede04GERSC Neubrandenburg19,90
955 Emily Pischke04GERTKJ Sarstedt
Antal: 21

F15 Spjut
55 Maria Grenegård03SWEIF Göta Karlstad40,06
230 Frida Andersson03SWEKA 2 IF
250 Emma Svensson03SWEKA 2 IF33,42
337 Thea Löfman03SWEIFK Lund
346 Emilia Wamsler03SWEIFK Lund34,61
391 Chanelle Lindvall03SWEMalmö AI
517 Molly Skugge03SWETurebergs FK
676 Linnea Thorsheim03NORFIL AKS-77
683 Emilia Peltri03GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
690 Mareen Bürger03GERBad Doberaner
692 Marietta Flacke03GERBad Doberaner
705 Fabienne Lisk03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf27,68
713 Lea-Michelle Wendisch03GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf22,93
757 Leonie Rupp03AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
785 Kasja Wolf03GERFreiberger PSV31,68
835 Martha Due03DENKöge Atletik
846 Pauline Büthe03GERSpVg Laatzen27,58
946 Anna Neubert03GERRostock 1 LAV34,38
953 Marit Stein03GERRostock 1 LAV27,55
1034 Margarethe Wugk03GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 20

F14 80m
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF
Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI
98 Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg10.40
119 Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad10.48
148 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg
177 Juni Palm04SWEIFK Helsingborg
183 Astrid Rosenberg04SWEIFK Helsingborg
184 Ella Sandwång04SWEIFK Helsingborg
212 Ellen Fridlund04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
215 Alva Staffas04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening10.80
242 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF11.14
244 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF11.02
245 Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF10.75
248 Saga Plessen04SWEKA 2 IF
259 Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK
265 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK
270 Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK
293 Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville
306 Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville
323 Klara Persson04SWELomma FIK10.80
380 Angelina Hooks04SWEMalmö AI
386 Mollie Jönsson04SWEMalmö AI
397 Maja Nordstedt04SWEMalmö AI
429 Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF
435 Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF
514 Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK
637 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK
655 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK11.30
689 Pia Luise Wollenberg04GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
732 Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898
750 Franziska Graf04AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
787 Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10.80
803 Ina Palm04GERASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde10.8s
865 Lena Kliefoth04GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
883 Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
888 Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig11.39
889 Nele Anders04GERSC Neubrandenburg10.22
899 Lene Miede04GERSC Neubrandenburg11.05
929 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
941 Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAV10.60
942 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV10.00
955 Emily Pischke04GERTKJ Sarstedt
964 Ingeborg Falck04DENSparta Atletik10.83
1030 Clara Lajosfalvi04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1031 Angelina Ludwig04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 45

F14 300m
98 Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg43.42
100 Saga Provci04SWEIFK Göteborg
177 Juni Palm04SWEIFK Helsingborg
183 Astrid Rosenberg04SWEIFK Helsingborg
184 Ella Sandwång04SWEIFK Helsingborg
212 Ellen Fridlund04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
215 Alva Staffas04SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
221 Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS43.89
242 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF44.40
244 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF43.99
245 Lovis Mathisson04SWEKA 2 IF
248 Saga Plessen04SWEKA 2 IF
259 Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK
293 Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville
306 Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville
313 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04SWEIFK Lidingö
350 Una Ademovic04SWEMalmö AI44.90
386 Mollie Jönsson04SWEMalmö AI
429 Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF
435 Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF
514 Elvira Tanderud04SWETrollhättan FIK39.82
689 Pia Luise Wollenberg04GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
702 Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK42.86
728 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898
803 Ina Palm04GERASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde45 s
810 Amanda Sondrup Henriques04DENAK Holstebro41.73
825 Laura Nielsen04DENKorsör AM
854 Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin45.18
865 Lena Kliefoth04GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
883 Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
886 Judy Scheuschner04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
888 Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig47.31
889 Nele Anders04GERSC Neubrandenburg
929 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
941 Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAV44.96
942 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV42.50
970 Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik48.46
978 Elisabeth Rønnstad04DENSparta Atletik
Antal: 38

F14 Höjd
Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI
41 Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden
125 Hanna Dahlin04SWEIFK Halmstad155
148 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg
183 Astrid Rosenberg04SWEIFK Helsingborg
221 Tilde Bjerager04SWEHöörs IS164
248 Saga Plessen04SWEKA 2 IF
249 Alma Svennerud04SWEKA 2 IF
261 Wilde Hedin04SWEKlippans FK
265 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK
270 Tilda Persson04SWEKlippans FK
397 Maja Nordstedt04SWEMalmö AI
508 Ida Hägnander04SWETrollhättan FIK
579 Alva Sandahl04SWEWärnamo SK
655 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK143
732 Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898165
787 Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde170
889 Nele Anders04GERSC Neubrandenburg145
929 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
942 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV170
955 Emily Pischke04GERTKJ Sarstedt152
1001 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 1860140
Antal: 22

F14 Stav
130 Ida Jexe Ek04SWEIFK Halmstad
198 Rebecka Forsling04SWEHuddinge AIS
242 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF284
416 Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI274
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
520 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK
521 Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK
556 Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF
Antal: 8

F14 Längd
Ida Andersson04SWEAlingsås IF
Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI
41 Linnea Svanhall04SWEFIK Färjestaden
98 Filippa Palmås04SWEIFK Göteborg5,18
119 Nova Barrett04SWEIFK Halmstad4,77
138 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad
148 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg
242 Elli Johansson04SWEKA 2 IF4,82
244 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF4,92
248 Saga Plessen04SWEKA 2 IF
259 Emilia Franzén04SWEKlippans FK
293 Ida Kühnel Pappila04SWEIF Kville
306 Ida Thörsman04SWEIF Kville
313 Tyra Cedrenius Tunander04SWEIFK Lidingö
343 Tindra Röme04SWEIFK Lund
397 Maja Nordstedt04SWEMalmö AI
429 Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF
435 Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF
508 Ida Hägnander04SWETrollhättan FIK
565 Sofia Wallin04SWEVarbergs GIF
637 Sydney Karström04SWEÅhus FIK5,17
655 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK4,53
689 Pia Luise Wollenberg04GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
702 Caroline Vammen04DENBallerup AK5,45
732 Cora Kunze04GERDresden DSC 1898
787 Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde5,63
803 Ina Palm04GERASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde5,00
854 Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin5,09
865 Lena Kliefoth04GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
883 Liv Nachtigall04GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
887 Elise Tiede05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
888 Anika Schöpke04GERSG Motor Gohluis Nord Leipzig4,21
889 Nele Anders04GERSC Neubrandenburg4,55
891 Merle Burghardt05GERSC Neubrandenburg5,03
896 Frieda Krüger05GERSC Neubrandenburg4,76
899 Lene Miede04GERSC Neubrandenburg4,70
941 Greta Finck04GERRostock 1 LAV4,97
942 Lia Flotow04GERRostock 1 LAV5,58
955 Emily Pischke04GERTKJ Sarstedt5,28
964 Ingeborg Falck04DENSparta Atletik5,22
1001 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 18604,83
1030 Clara Lajosfalvi04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1031 Angelina Ludwig04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 43

F14 Kula
Linda Hedlund04SWEBoden FI
136 Elin Rydqvist04SWEIFK Halmstad
148 Emelie Bielecki04SWEIFK Helsingborg
161 Matilda Karlsson04SWEIFK Helsingborg
265 Emma Kovacevic04SWEKlippans FK
435 Stella Kolbrink04SWEMotala AIF
486 Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS11,90
591 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö
655 Ella Eklund04SWEÖresund FK9,35
659 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK9,71
689 Pia Luise Wollenberg04GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
728 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898
750 Franziska Graf04AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
787 Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10,35
803 Ina Palm04GERASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde9,00
854 Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin9,93
862 Marie- Sophie Uhlendorf04GERLAC Mühl Rosin9,83
865 Lena Kliefoth04GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
929 Liv-Grete Kollinger04GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
955 Emily Pischke04GERTKJ Sarstedt6,51
1030 Clara Lajosfalvi04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 21

F14 Spjut
138 Matilda Åkerman04SWEIFK Halmstad
208 Amelie Götesson04SWEHässleholms AIS19,55
244 Hilda Lindell04SWEKA 2 IF31,38
429 Nova Fogelkvist04SWEMotala AIF
486 Emilia Wernerliv04SWETingbergs AIS34,57
508 Ida Hägnander04SWETrollhättan FIK
577 Alice Davidsson04SWEWärnamo SK
591 Stella Gudmundsson04SWEIFK Växjö
659 Tilde Grönwall04SWEÖresund FK
728 Patricia Hoche04GERDresden DSC 1898
750 Franziska Graf04AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
787 Libby Buder04GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde33,98
854 Leandra Kunkel04GERLAC Mühl Rosin23,63
862 Marie- Sophie Uhlendorf04GERLAC Mühl Rosin28,96
865 Lena Kliefoth04GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
885 Clara Rohatzsch05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
955 Emily Pischke04GERTKJ Sarstedt18,59
970 Eva Tsinat Krause04DENSparta Atletik27,29
1001 Amelie Bönsch04GERStralsund TSV 186034,37
1030 Clara Lajosfalvi04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
1031 Angelina Ludwig04GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 21

F13 60m
61 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad8.48
95 Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg
116 Alma Mennborg05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna9.16
150 Alma Cederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg
152 Tyra Eklund05SWEIFK Helsingborg
156 Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
163 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg
185 Malou Spjut05SWEIFK Helsingborg
232 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF
247 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF8.53
310 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF
360 Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI8.35
369 Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI7.92
384 Olivia Jensfelt05SWEMalmö AI8.24
416 Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI8.45
418 Elsa Van Der Gugten05SWEMalmö AI
423 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
432 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF
433 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF
441 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF
563 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF8.60
601 Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö8.22
648 Hanna Davidsson05SWEÄngelholms IF
681 Melina Gruhne05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
682 Kira Jäger05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
687 Johanna Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
722 Elena Burk05GERDresden DSC 1898
723 Fiona Buscher05GERDresden DSC 1898
731 Yasmine-Xenia Kliesch05GERDresden DSC 1898
738 Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 1898
739 Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 1898
742 Nele Sodan05GERDresden DSC 1898
753 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
767 Aliena Seemann05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
870 Alexandra Freimuth05GERSV Lindenau 18488.95
881 Maya Joraschkewitz05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
882 Freya Moeller05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
887 Elise Tiede05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
891 Merle Burghardt05GERSC Neubrandenburg8.69
896 Frieda Krüger05GERSC Neubrandenburg8.83
897 Nele Lieske05GERSC Neubrandenburg9.02
905 Lene Sielaff05GERNeustrelitzer SC8.68
910 Paula Best05GERLAZ Regio Herford
914 Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford
916 Romy Meyer05GERLAZ Regio Herford
920 Miranda Vea Ugena05GERLAZ Regio Herford
921 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford
926 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
932 Annabell Müller05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
966 Johanna C. B. Jessen05DENSparta Atletik9.12
977 Madeleine Audrey A Rasmussen05DENSparta Atletik9.87
981 Sofia Thøgersen05DENSparta Atletik9.11
984 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik9.39
992 Marielle Günzel05GERVfl Spremberg8.81
1015 Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 18609.06
Antal: 58

F13 200m
61 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad28.54
95 Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg
126 Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad28.98
150 Alma Cederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg
152 Tyra Eklund05SWEIFK Helsingborg
156 Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
163 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg
185 Malou Spjut05SWEIFK Helsingborg
232 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF
247 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF29.97
310 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF
360 Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI27.59
369 Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI26.74
384 Olivia Jensfelt05SWEMalmö AI27.57
405 Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI29.51
416 Ella Uddenäs05SWEMalmö AI28.10
423 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
438 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF
441 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF
563 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF28.52
568 Saga Zettergren05SWEVarbergs GIF
601 Amanda Lennartsson05SWEIFK Växjö26.97
648 Hanna Davidsson05SWEÄngelholms IF
682 Kira Jäger05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
722 Elena Burk05GERDresden DSC 1898
723 Fiona Buscher05GERDresden DSC 189829.31
725 Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 189831.43
731 Yasmine-Xenia Kliesch05GERDresden DSC 1898
733 Alexandra Kupfer05GERDresden DSC 1898
734 Wanda Lange05GERDresden DSC 1898
738 Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 1898
742 Nele Sodan05GERDresden DSC 1898
746 Mathilda Wiegand05GERDresden DSC 1898
753 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
767 Aliena Seemann05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
870 Alexandra Freimuth05GERSV Lindenau 184832.75
882 Freya Moeller05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
887 Elise Tiede05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
891 Merle Burghardt05GERSC Neubrandenburg28.10
896 Frieda Krüger05GERSC Neubrandenburg27.43
897 Nele Lieske05GERSC Neubrandenburg28.77
905 Lene Sielaff05GERNeustrelitzer SC
914 Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford
916 Romy Meyer05GERLAZ Regio Herford
920 Miranda Vea Ugena05GERLAZ Regio Herford
926 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
932 Annabell Müller05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
966 Johanna C. B. Jessen05DENSparta Atletik31.98
992 Marielle Günzel05GERVfl Spremberg29.54
Antal: 52

F13 600m
95 Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg
116 Alma Mennborg05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna1:56.18
163 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg
232 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF
268 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK
351 Liv Altarac05SWEMalmö AI1:52.00
405 Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI1:53.28
423 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
433 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF
438 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF
441 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF
642 Hedda Månsson05SWEÅhus FIK
681 Melina Gruhne05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
682 Kira Jäger05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
687 Johanna Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
725 Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 18981:51
733 Alexandra Kupfer05GERDresden DSC 18981:53
734 Wanda Lange05GERDresden DSC 1898
746 Mathilda Wiegand05GERDresden DSC 1898
767 Aliena Seemann05GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
827 Clara Spaanheden05DENKorsör AM
870 Alexandra Freimuth05GERSV Lindenau 18482:00.13
896 Frieda Krüger05GERSC Neubrandenburg1:43.70
905 Lene Sielaff05GERNeustrelitzer SC
977 Madeleine Audrey A Rasmussen05DENSparta Atletik1:57.01
981 Sofia Thøgersen05DENSparta Atletik1:42.46
Antal: 29

F13 Häck 60m
14 Engla Nilsson05SWEBohus IF
61 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad10.23
117 Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna10.04
218 Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF9.88
247 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF9.83
268 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK
360 Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI9.99
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
432 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF
441 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF
520 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK
521 Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK
563 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF10.13
568 Saga Zettergren05SWEVarbergs GIF
681 Melina Gruhne05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
682 Kira Jäger05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
687 Johanna Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
722 Elena Burk05GERDresden DSC 1898
723 Fiona Buscher05GERDresden DSC 1898
725 Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 1898
731 Yasmine-Xenia Kliesch05GERDresden DSC 1898
733 Alexandra Kupfer05GERDresden DSC 1898
734 Wanda Lange05GERDresden DSC 1898
738 Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 189810.27
739 Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 189810.09
742 Nele Sodan05GERDresden DSC 189810.06
746 Mathilda Wiegand05GERDresden DSC 1898
753 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
881 Maya Joraschkewitz05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
882 Freya Moeller05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
891 Merle Burghardt05GERSC Neubrandenburg10.45
905 Lene Sielaff05GERNeustrelitzer SC11.98
910 Paula Best05GERLAZ Regio Herford
914 Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford
916 Romy Meyer05GERLAZ Regio Herford
920 Miranda Vea Ugena05GERLAZ Regio Herford
921 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford
926 Lea Führer05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
966 Johanna C. B. Jessen05DENSparta Atletik12.58
984 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik10.37
Antal: 42

F13 Häck 200m
61 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad
218 Linnéa Hermansson05SWEHögby IF31.89
232 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF
263 Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK
413 Amanda Rönn05SWEMalmö AI32.96
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
432 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF
441 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF
556 Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF
568 Saga Zettergren05SWEVarbergs GIF
682 Kira Jäger05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
687 Johanna Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
718 Smilla Bernarnd06GERDresden DSC 1898
722 Elena Burk05GERDresden DSC 1898
723 Fiona Buscher05GERDresden DSC 1898
731 Yasmine-Xenia Kliesch05GERDresden DSC 1898
739 Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 1898
742 Nele Sodan05GERDresden DSC 1898
744 Hannah Wagner06GERDresden DSC 1898
746 Mathilda Wiegand05GERDresden DSC 1898
753 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
870 Alexandra Freimuth05GERSV Lindenau 184834.11
872 Nathalia Hennig06GERSV Lindenau 184834.13
910 Paula Best05GERLAZ Regio Herford
914 Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford
916 Romy Meyer05GERLAZ Regio Herford
920 Miranda Vea Ugena05GERLAZ Regio Herford
921 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford
Antal: 30

F13 Höjd
14 Engla Nilsson05SWEBohus IF155
61 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad
117 Emma Sandin05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna160
126 Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad134
247 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF146
268 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK
369 Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI
405 Celia Parmatow05SWEMalmö AI
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
432 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF
433 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF
438 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF
520 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK
521 Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK
738 Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 1898140
739 Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 1898
881 Maya Joraschkewitz05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
891 Merle Burghardt05GERSC Neubrandenburg155
897 Nele Lieske05GERSC Neubrandenburg148
910 Paula Best05GERLAZ Regio Herford
966 Johanna C. B. Jessen05DENSparta Atletik130
984 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik150
Antal: 23

F13 Längd
61 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad
95 Tindra Ladestam05SWEIFK Göteborg
126 Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad4,55
150 Alma Cederberg05SWEIFK Helsingborg
152 Tyra Eklund05SWEIFK Helsingborg
156 Siri Ingvarsson05SWEIFK Helsingborg
163 Maja Kropp Lindh05SWEIFK Helsingborg
185 Malou Spjut05SWEIFK Helsingborg
232 Frida Berglin05SWEKA 2 IF
263 Emilia Johansson05SWEKlippans FK
268 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK
321 Sandra Enehill05SWELomma FIK
351 Liv Altarac05SWEMalmö AI
360 Mathilda Brodd Polsten05SWEMalmö AI5,16
369 Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI4,89
423 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
432 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF
433 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF
438 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF
441 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF
681 Melina Gruhne05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
682 Kira Jäger05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
687 Johanna Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
722 Elena Burk05GERDresden DSC 18984,46
723 Fiona Buscher05GERDresden DSC 18984,29
725 Lisa Engler05GERDresden DSC 18983,72
731 Yasmine-Xenia Kliesch05GERDresden DSC 1898
733 Alexandra Kupfer05GERDresden DSC 1898
734 Wanda Lange05GERDresden DSC 1898
738 Luisa Schmidt05GERDresden DSC 18984,45
739 Anne Schuch05GERDresden DSC 18984,65
742 Nele Sodan05GERDresden DSC 1898
746 Mathilda Wiegand05GERDresden DSC 18984,29
753 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
905 Lene Sielaff05GERNeustrelitzer SC4,39
910 Paula Best05GERLAZ Regio Herford
916 Romy Meyer05GERLAZ Regio Herford
920 Miranda Vea Ugena05GERLAZ Regio Herford
921 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford
932 Annabell Müller05GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
992 Marielle Günzel05GERVfl Spremberg4,35
1015 Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 18603,95
Antal: 45

F13 Kula
61 Irma Jonhed05SWEIF Göta Karlstad
121 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad
126 Tova Feuk05SWEIFK Halmstad10,76
247 Izabella Olofsson05SWEKA 2 IF9,49
268 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK
310 Ebba Bengtsson05SWELaholms IF
321 Sandra Enehill05SWELomma FIK
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
432 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF
433 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF
507 Clara Gillberg05SWETrollhättan FIK
509 Alva Hörnström05SWETrollhättan FIK
520 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK
521 Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK
681 Melina Gruhne05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
687 Johanna Tippold05GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
753 Carolina Maier05AUTDSG Volksbank Wien
916 Romy Meyer05GERLAZ Regio Herford
921 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford
1015 Klara Müller05GERStralsund TSV 18606,12
1036 Ida Petersen Amble06NORTyrving IL
Antal: 23

F13 Diskus
116 Alma Mennborg05SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna27,88
121 Ann-Kathrine Bergenhem05SWEIFK Halmstad
423 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
432 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF
433 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF
441 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF
506 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK
507 Clara Gillberg05SWETrollhättan FIK
520 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK
521 Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK
642 Hedda Månsson05SWEÅhus FIK
897 Nele Lieske05GERSC Neubrandenburg28,43
914 Emely Höner Zu Siederdissen05GERLAZ Regio Herford
921 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford
1036 Ida Petersen Amble06NORTyrving IL
Antal: 18

F13 Spjut
32 Maja Scharnell06SWEEslövs AI38,70
137 Nellie Sjögren Eliasson05SWEIFK Halmstad36,63
268 Wilma Nilsson05SWEKlippans FK
369 Ella Engman05SWEMalmö AI
423 Tilde Adolfsson05SWEMotala AIF
424 Malva Axén05SWEMotala AIF
427 Svea Eklundh05SWEMotala AIF
430 Thelma Gullberg05SWEMotala AIF
432 Emma Hjelm05SWEMotala AIF
433 Ida Kindbom05SWEMotala AIF
438 Nora Malmgren05SWEMotala AIF
441 Lina Ånstad05SWEMotala AIF
506 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK
507 Clara Gillberg05SWETrollhättan FIK
509 Alva Hörnström05SWETrollhättan FIK
520 Alvah Lind05SWETyresö FK
521 Norah Lind05SWETyresö FK
556 Siri Kaspersson05SWEVarbergs GIF
563 Doris Theander05SWEVarbergs GIF
744 Hannah Wagner06GERDresden DSC 189820,30
885 Clara Rohatzsch05GERSV Medizin Schwerin 1951 e.V.
896 Frieda Krüger05GERSC Neubrandenburg24,73
897 Nele Lieske05GERSC Neubrandenburg23,97
921 Jana Wilmsmann05GERLAZ Regio Herford
923 Laura Fechner07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
965 Luna Frid Hanberg06DENSparta Atletik30,74
966 Johanna C. B. Jessen05DENSparta Atletik16,70
981 Sofia Thøgersen05DENSparta Atletik16,27
984 Kaisa Duedam Ventrup05DENSparta Atletik24,04
Antal: 29

F12 60m
145 Frida Anersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg
188 Elin Thor06SWEIFK Helsingborg
189 Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg
358 Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI8.48
364 Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI8.39
367 Julia Englund06SWEMalmö AI8.39
368 Linnea Englund06SWEMalmö AI8.25
404 Elise Parander06SWEMalmö AI8.87
439 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF
586 Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö8.71
684 Lisa Rückert06GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
698 Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK8.47
704 Nelly Herold06GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf8.56
718 Smilla Bernarnd06GERDresden DSC 1898
721 Hanna Brunsch06GERDresden DSC 1898
724 Ottilie Clemenz06GERDresden DSC 1898
747 Laia Vives Fuentes06GERDresden DSC 1898
763 Chiara De Cahsan06GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
777 Jessica Lehmann06GERFreiberger PSV8.60
780 Lena Schröher06GERFreiberger PSV9.11
781 Anna Selcuktekin06GERFreiberger PSV9.05
794 Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde9.01
834 Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF8.98
856 Celina Schimanski06GERLAC Mühl Rosin9.25
867 Jasmin Sudbrack06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
868 Maxima Wamser06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
872 Nathalia Hennig06GERSV Lindenau 18489.05
906 Emily Stoppel06GERNeustrelitzer SC10.24
947 Seraphine Plaeßmann06GERRostock 1 LAV8.90
1027 Nele Holodziuk06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 30

F12 200m
93 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg28.53
142 Emilia Malmlöf06SWEHeleneholms IF
189 Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg
200 Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF28.67
358 Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI28.64
364 Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI28.82
367 Julia Englund06SWEMalmö AI27.75
368 Linnea Englund06SWEMalmö AI28.20
404 Elise Parander06SWEMalmö AI
439 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF
586 Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö28.57
628 Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF
698 Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK27.82
704 Nelly Herold06GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
718 Smilla Bernarnd06GERDresden DSC 1898
720 Viktoria Brandes06GERDresden DSC 1898
721 Hanna Brunsch06GERDresden DSC 1898
724 Ottilie Clemenz06GERDresden DSC 1898
744 Hannah Wagner06GERDresden DSC 1898
763 Chiara De Cahsan06GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
777 Jessica Lehmann06GERFreiberger PSV29.84
780 Lena Schröher06GERFreiberger PSV31.15
781 Anna Selcuktekin06GERFreiberger PSV30.85
834 Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF28.58
856 Celina Schimanski06GERLAC Mühl Rosin28.85
867 Jasmin Sudbrack06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
868 Maxima Wamser06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
872 Nathalia Hennig06GERSV Lindenau 184833.01
906 Emily Stoppel06GERNeustrelitzer SC
928 Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
930 Miriam Manthe07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
1013 Julia Kiwall06GERStralsund TSV 186030.01
1014 Lilly Matill06GERStralsund TSV 186029.12
1027 Nele Holodziuk06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 34

F12 600m
189 Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg
200 Nelly Elned06SWEHälle IF1:44.50
439 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF
684 Lisa Rückert06GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
704 Nelly Herold06GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
747 Laia Vives Fuentes06GERDresden DSC 1898
763 Chiara De Cahsan06GERTC FIKO Rostock e.V.
777 Jessica Lehmann06GERFreiberger PSV2:03.84
781 Anna Selcuktekin06GERFreiberger PSV2:04.30
856 Celina Schimanski06GERLAC Mühl Rosin1:59.26
868 Maxima Wamser06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
872 Nathalia Hennig06GERSV Lindenau 18482:02.02
906 Emily Stoppel06GERNeustrelitzer SC
928 Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
1014 Lilly Matill06GERStralsund TSV 18601:58.32
1027 Nele Holodziuk06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 16

F12 Häck 60m
93 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg9.85
142 Emilia Malmlöf06SWEHeleneholms IF
145 Frida Anersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg
166 Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg
189 Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg
368 Linnea Englund06SWEMalmö AI
439 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF
628 Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF
684 Lisa Rückert06GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
718 Smilla Bernarnd06GERDresden DSC 1898
720 Viktoria Brandes06GERDresden DSC 1898
721 Hanna Brunsch06GERDresden DSC 1898
724 Ottilie Clemenz06GERDresden DSC 1898
735 Amalia Pannach07GERDresden DSC 1898
744 Hannah Wagner06GERDresden DSC 1898
777 Jessica Lehmann06GERFreiberger PSV10.35
781 Anna Selcuktekin06GERFreiberger PSV11.72
794 Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde10.51
906 Emily Stoppel06GERNeustrelitzer SC12.75
947 Seraphine Plaeßmann06GERRostock 1 LAV10.48
965 Luna Frid Hanberg06DENSparta Atletik11.41
1027 Nele Holodziuk06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 22

F12 Höjd
16 Emma Wendel06SWEBohus IF
439 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF
628 Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF147
780 Lena Schröher06GERFreiberger PSV120
794 Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde137
928 Jette Klimas06GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
947 Seraphine Plaeßmann06GERRostock 1 LAV130
1013 Julia Kiwall06GERStralsund TSV 1860120
Antal: 8

F12 Längd
142 Emilia Malmlöf06SWEHeleneholms IF4,46
145 Frida Anersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg
188 Elin Thor06SWEIFK Helsingborg
189 Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg
358 Sara Blomkvist06SWEMalmö AI4,42
364 Lisa Engdahl06SWEMalmö AI4,62
367 Julia Englund06SWEMalmö AI5,15
404 Elise Parander06SWEMalmö AI
439 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF
506 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK
586 Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö4,68
628 Lina Ås06SWEYstads IF4,50
684 Lisa Rückert06GERSV Automation 61 Leipzig
704 Nelly Herold06GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf3,99
718 Smilla Bernarnd06GERDresden DSC 18984,12
720 Viktoria Brandes06GERDresden DSC 1898
721 Hanna Brunsch06GERDresden DSC 1898
724 Ottilie Clemenz06GERDresden DSC 1898
744 Hannah Wagner06GERDresden DSC 1898
747 Laia Vives Fuentes06GERDresden DSC 1898
777 Jessica Lehmann06GERFreiberger PSV4,41
780 Lena Schröher06GERFreiberger PSV4,09
781 Anna Selcuktekin06GERFreiberger PSV4,07
794 Romy Rösler06GERSG Gaselan Fürstenwalde4,55
834 Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF4,87
856 Celina Schimanski06GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,41
867 Jasmin Sudbrack06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
868 Maxima Wamser06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
872 Nathalia Hennig06GERSV Lindenau 18484,24
906 Emily Stoppel06GERNeustrelitzer SC3,72
947 Seraphine Plaeßmann06GERRostock 1 LAV4,46
965 Luna Frid Hanberg06DENSparta Atletik4,18
1013 Julia Kiwall06GERStralsund TSV 18603,91
1014 Lilly Matill06GERStralsund TSV 18603,91
1027 Nele Holodziuk06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 35

F12 Kula
32 Maja Scharnell06SWEEslövs AI12,80
145 Frida Anersson06SWEIFK Helsingborg
188 Elin Thor06SWEIFK Helsingborg
189 Annie Thorkéll06SWEIFK Helsingborg
439 Matilda Martini06SWEMotala AIF
506 Linnéa Fohlén Gladh06SWETrollhättan FIK
586 Linnea Algotsson06SWEIFK Växjö8,48
698 Camilla Hellum06NORBækkelaget SK9,88
720 Viktoria Brandes06GERDresden DSC 1898
724 Ottilie Clemenz06GERDresden DSC 1898
834 Mikaela Medina Sørensen06DENKöbenhavns IF7,58
856 Celina Schimanski06GERLAC Mühl Rosin8,23
867 Jasmin Sudbrack06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
868 Maxima Wamser06GERLG Lage Detmold Bad Salzuflen
965 Luna Frid Hanberg06DENSparta Atletik11,46
1013 Julia Kiwall06GERStralsund TSV 18607,22
1027 Nele Holodziuk06GERLeichtathletik-Club Taucha
Antal: 17

F11 60m
81 Lova Nilsson07SWEIS Göta
93 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg8.69
99 Mimmi Palmås07SWEIFK Göteborg9.02
151 Emilia Edvinsson07SWEIFK Helsingborg
166 Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg
172 Alva Lundquist07SWEIFK Helsingborg
371 Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI8.61
421 Moa Wirstedt07SWEMalmö AI9.16
434 Moa Kindbom07SWEMotala AIF
516 Sara Sjöstedt07SWETurebergs FK8.66
519 Emmie Wedin07SWETurebergs FK9.31
715 Anna Chantal Posmyk07GERSC DHfK Leipzig8.9
735 Amalia Pannach07GERDresden DSC 1898
779 Frieda Schmitz07GERFreiberger PSV9.35
855 Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin8.64
917 Lilith Müller07GERLAZ Regio Herford
927 Leni Jasinski07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
930 Miriam Manthe07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
949 Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV8.50
950 Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV8.83
961 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup07DENSparta Atletik9.78
1020 Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 18608.71
Antal: 22

F11 600m
81 Lova Nilsson07SWEIS Göta
101 Siri Provci07SWEIFK Göteborg2:14.96
365 Isabella Enggren07SWEMalmö AI
434 Moa Kindbom07SWEMotala AIF
707 Suki Pfeiffer07GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
715 Anna Chantal Posmyk07GERSC DHfK Leipzig1:55
735 Amalia Pannach07GERDresden DSC 1898
855 Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin2:15.0
927 Leni Jasinski07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
949 Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV1:52.60
950 Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV1:50.4
1012 Tia Häusler07GERStralsund TSV 18601:57.02
Antal: 12

F11 Höjd
81 Lova Nilsson07SWEIS Göta
131 Vilma Jexe Ek07SWEIFK Halmstad
345 Meja Wallering07SWEIFK Lund130
434 Moa Kindbom07SWEMotala AIF
707 Suki Pfeiffer07GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf128
715 Anna Chantal Posmyk07GERSC DHfK Leipzig136
779 Frieda Schmitz07GERFreiberger PSV120
806 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen07DENHelsingör IF116
855 Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin133
917 Lilith Müller07GERLAZ Regio Herford
950 Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV151
963 Esther Falck08DENSparta Atletik105
1012 Tia Häusler07GERStralsund TSV 1860132
1020 Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 1860120
Antal: 14

F11 Längd
81 Lova Nilsson07SWEIS Göta
93 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg
99 Mimmi Palmås07SWEIFK Göteborg3,71
131 Vilma Jexe Ek07SWEIFK Halmstad
151 Emilia Edvinsson07SWEIFK Helsingborg
166 Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg
172 Alva Lundquist07SWEIFK Helsingborg
371 Saga Falck07SWEMalmö AI4,35
434 Moa Kindbom07SWEMotala AIF
516 Sara Sjöstedt07SWETurebergs FK4,43
519 Emmie Wedin07SWETurebergs FK4,00
707 Suki Pfeiffer07GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf3,68
715 Anna Chantal Posmyk07GERSC DHfK Leipzig4,28
735 Amalia Pannach07GERDresden DSC 1898
779 Frieda Schmitz07GERFreiberger PSV3,76
855 Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin4,51
917 Lilith Müller07GERLAZ Regio Herford
930 Miriam Manthe07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
949 Pauline Richter07GERRostock 1 LAV4,80
950 Maria Schnemilich07GERRostock 1 LAV4,47
961 Lotte Grevy Ejstrup07DENSparta Atletik3,68
1012 Tia Häusler07GERStralsund TSV 18604,10
1020 Linda Sicker07GERStralsund TSV 18604,18
Antal: 23

F11 Kula
81 Lova Nilsson07SWEIS Göta
93 Stella Johansson07SWEIFK Göteborg
151 Emilia Edvinsson07SWEIFK Helsingborg
166 Maya Lilja07SWEIFK Helsingborg
172 Alva Lundquist07SWEIFK Helsingborg
345 Meja Wallering07SWEIFK Lund7,17
365 Isabella Enggren07SWEMalmö AI
434 Moa Kindbom07SWEMotala AIF
524 Elin Runemar07SWETäby IS
707 Suki Pfeiffer07GERSSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf
779 Frieda Schmitz07GERFreiberger PSV6,21
806 Frida Haansbæk Mortensen07DENHelsingör IF6,66
855 Florence Ramlow07GERLAC Mühl Rosin7,50
917 Lilith Müller07GERLAZ Regio Herford
923 Laura Fechner07GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 15

F10 60m
19 Elsa Almryd08SWEBåstads GIF
20 Ellen Andersson08SWEBåstads GIF
23 Annie Krikström08SWEBåstads GIF
38 Isabell Hermansson08SWEFIK Färjestaden
134 Izabella Movinger08SWEIFK Halmstad
209 Siri Lindgren08SWEHässleholms AIS9.38
213 Freya Karlsson08SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
214 Ella Nilsson08SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
280 Elin Lundberg08SWEIF Kronan
420 Ellinor Wennolf08SWEMalmö AI
437 Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF
468 Inez Brocker08SWEStenungsunds FI9.81
809 Filippa Redestam08DENHelsingör IF10.04
937 Anna Zinser08GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
963 Esther Falck08DENSparta Atletik9.66
Antal: 15

F10 600m
19 Elsa Almryd08SWEBåstads GIF
20 Ellen Andersson08SWEBåstads GIF
30 Alma Knutsson08SWEEslövs AI2:02
84 Vintra Sävgren09SWEIS Göta
103 Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg
170 Alicia Lindström09SWEIFK Helsingborg
213 Freya Karlsson08SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
214 Ella Nilsson08SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
280 Elin Lundberg08SWEIF Kronan
437 Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF
463 Maja Martini10SWESkeninge IK
730 Ida Hoffmann08GERDresden DSC 1898
809 Filippa Redestam08DENHelsingör IF
934 Maya Paashaus09GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 14

F10 Längd
19 Elsa Almryd08SWEBåstads GIF
20 Ellen Andersson08SWEBåstads GIF
23 Annie Krikström08SWEBåstads GIF
209 Siri Lindgren08SWEHässleholms AIS3,89
213 Freya Karlsson08SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
214 Ella Nilsson08SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
280 Elin Lundberg08SWEIF Kronan
420 Ellinor Wennolf08SWEMalmö AI
437 Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF
463 Maja Martini10SWESkeninge IK
468 Inez Brocker08SWEStenungsunds FI3,57
730 Ida Hoffmann08GERDresden DSC 1898
809 Filippa Redestam08DENHelsingör IF3,69
937 Anna Zinser08GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
963 Esther Falck08DENSparta Atletik3,88
Antal: 15

F10 Kula
19 Elsa Almryd08SWEBåstads GIF
38 Isabell Hermansson08SWEFIK Färjestaden
134 Izabella Movinger08SWEIFK Halmstad
213 Freya Karlsson08SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
214 Ella Nilsson08SWEHöganäs Friidrottsförening
273 Filippa Andersson Widén09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
275 Savannah Karström09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
276 Sienna Karström09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
280 Elin Lundberg08SWEIF Kronan
437 Tuva Lindstedt08SWEMotala AIF
463 Maja Martini10SWESkeninge IK
937 Anna Zinser08GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 12

F9 60m
22 Maja Andersson10SWEBåstads GIF
39 Vilma Hermansson10SWEFIK Färjestaden
70 Emma Areskoug09SWEIS Göta
84 Vintra Sävgren09SWEIS Göta
85 Hedvig Turesson09SWEIS Göta
87 Maiken Woodworth10SWEIS Göta
90 Astrid Ericson09SWEIFK Göteborg
103 Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg
143 Julie Petersen09SWEHeleneholms IF
170 Alicia Lindström09SWEIFK Helsingborg
273 Filippa Andersson Widén09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
275 Savannah Karström09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
276 Sienna Karström09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
309 Alice Bengtsson09SWELaholms IF
463 Maja Martini10SWESkeninge IK
527 Ella Kjellberg09SWEIF Udd9.90
607 Alma Stenberg09SWEIFK Växjö
647 Sally Berg09SWEÄngelholms IF10:29
820 Thilde Brogaard10DENKorsör AM
851 Moja Samile Hudowenz09GERLAC Mühl Rosin9.60
934 Maya Paashaus09GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 21

F9 Längd
22 Maja Andersson10SWEBåstads GIF
39 Vilma Hermansson10SWEFIK Färjestaden
70 Emma Areskoug09SWEIS Göta
84 Vintra Sävgren09SWEIS Göta
85 Hedvig Turesson09SWEIS Göta
87 Maiken Woodworth10SWEIS Göta
90 Astrid Ericson09SWEIFK Göteborg
103 Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg
143 Julie Petersen09SWEHeleneholms IF
170 Alicia Lindström09SWEIFK Helsingborg
273 Filippa Andersson Widén09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
275 Savannah Karström09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
276 Sienna Karström09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
309 Alice Bengtsson09SWELaholms IF
463 Maja Martini10SWESkeninge IK
527 Ella Kjellberg09SWEIF Udd
607 Alma Stenberg09SWEIFK Växjö
647 Sally Berg09SWEÄngelholms IF
851 Moja Samile Hudowenz09GERLAC Mühl Rosin3,86
934 Maya Paashaus09GERLAV Ribnitz-Damgarten/Sanitz
Antal: 20

F9 Boll
22 Maja Andersson10SWEBåstads GIF
39 Vilma Hermansson10SWEFIK Färjestaden
85 Hedvig Turesson09SWEIS Göta
90 Astrid Ericson09SWEIFK Göteborg
103 Emma Rogö09SWEIFK Göteborg
143 Julie Petersen09SWEHeleneholms IF
170 Alicia Lindström09SWEIFK Helsingborg
273 Filippa Andersson Widén09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
275 Savannah Karström09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
276 Sienna Karström09SWEKFUM Kristianstad
309 Alice Bengtsson09SWELaholms IF
463 Maja Martini10SWESkeninge IK
607 Alma Stenberg09SWEIFK Växjö
647 Sally Berg09SWEÄngelholms IF
820 Thilde Brogaard10DENKorsör AM
851 Moja Samile Hudowenz09GERLAC Mühl Rosin19,50
Antal: 16

Antal anmälda totalt: 2826

© Track & Field, Christer Falk