Preliminär startlista
SM 2018-08-24/26
Uppdaterad: 2018-08-24 11:41
 


M 100m
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK10.71 -1810.71
14 Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI11.20 -1111.27
35 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad10.22 -1810.22
62 Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF10.65 -1310.73
67 Tony Darkwah86Hammarby IF10.38 -1710.44
88 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg10.56 -16
91 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg10.79 -1710.96
103 Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS10.27 -1610.48
135 Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK10.91 -1810.91
197 Philip Nilsson95IFK Lund10.78 -1710.89
226 Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI10.58 -1710.77
227 Amadou Sussoho95Malmö AI10.79 -1710.94
228 Jean-Christian Zirignon95Malmö AI10.69 -1710.69
229 Jacob Ewertzh95Malmö AI10.60 -1610.89
238 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK10.87 -1810.87
278 Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK10.37 -1710.37
280 Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK10.45 -9910.90
293 Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI10.65 -1410.71
294 Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI10.35 -1210.54
337 Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS10.71 -1810.71
339 Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS10.59 -1810.59
364 Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK10.22 -1510.52
373 Adam Denguir94Ullevi FK10.48 -1510.67
390 Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF10.36 -1810.36
399 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF10.85 -1710.94
490 Alexander Andersson94Athletics 24Seven SK10.66 -1610.96
508 Emil Thölix95Linköpings GIF10.99 -1810.99
Antal: 27

M 200m
Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK21.79 -1821.79
14 Hector Falk93Eskilstuna FI22.31 -1122.91
35 Henrik Larsson99IF Göta Karlstad20.85 -1820.85
62 Sunday Ojuri93Hammarby IF21.43 -1821.43
88 Marcus Tornée98IFK Helsingborg21.19 -1621.45
91 Omar Chaaban00IFK Helsingborg21.95 -1721.97
103 Tom Kling-Baptiste90Huddinge AIS20.81 -1521.03
135 Olle Forslin93Hässelby SK21.79 -1722.26
143 Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK22.05 -1822.05
198 Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund22.06 -1622.10
208 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI20.98 -1321.41
219 Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI21.12 -1821.12
226 Douglas Hellbratt95Malmö AI21.31 -1721.50
227 Amadou Sussoho95Malmö AI21.68 -1522.26
229 Jacob Ewertzh95Malmö AI21.28 -1622.02
238 Filip Schwartz98Mölndals AIK21.83 -1821.83
239 Felix Svensson97Mölndals AIK20.87 -1720.91
248 Braulio Ribeiro92IFK Nora22.66 -1523.29
278 Dennis Leal94Spårvägens FK21.23 -1721.27
280 Lion Martinez78Spårvägens FK21.48 -9922.29
293 Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI21.20 -1521.71
294 Stefan Tärnhuvud85Sundsvalls FI21.30 -0821.53
337 Michael Luxemburg94Täby IS22.01 -1822.01
338 Zion Eriksson02Täby IS22.01 -1822.01
339 Vidar Stenqvist00Täby IS21.35 -1821.35
355 Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK21.47 -1521.48
356 Alexander Lesser93Ullevi FK21.48 -1621.82
364 Sulayman Bah86Ullevi FK21.62 -1321.65
378 Erik Annerfalk94Ullevi FK21.31 -1821.31
399 Oskar Motta98Upsala IF22.30 -1722.49
400 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF22.10 -1822.10
439 Benjamin Tinglöf01Ärla IF22.47 -1822.47
448 Anders Pihlblad98KFUM Örebro21.95 -1821.95
494 Eric Larsson93Thorengruppen TFC21.89 -1621.94
508 Emil Thölix95Linköpings GIF21.99 -1821.99
Antal: 35

M 400m
Joel Groth91Bollnäs FIK46.57 -1547.13
28 Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF46.73 -1746.80
133 Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK48.68 -1848.68
143 Grigorios Kyriakoudis97Hässelby SK53.83 -16
149 Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SK49.69 -1849.69
198 Filip Nilsson92IFK Lund48.51 -15
199 Anton Sigurdsson96Malmö AI47.76 -1847.76
208 Nick Ekelund-Arenander89Malmö AI45.50 -1346.88
219 Kasper Kadestål99Malmö AI47.84 -1748.37
287 Kristian Efremov90Spårvägens FK47.92 -1249.37
296 Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK49.27 -16
316 Hamza Kamara90Tjalve IF Norrköping49.50 -1750.44
323 Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK48.04 -1848.04
324 Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK47.12 -1648.29
325 Joel Norling98Turebergs FK52.14 -15
329 Emil Johansson02Turebergs FK48.84 -1848.84
347 Martin Astner93Ullevi FK48.33 -1848.33
351 Martin Selin95Ullevi FK48.95 -1449.68
355 Dennis Forsman95Ullevi FK47.15 -1347.88
361 Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK48.06 -1848.06
369 Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK48.76 -17
382 Joakim Karlsson97Ullevi FK49.18 -1849.18
400 Arvid Gustafsson99Upsala IF49.47 -1849.47
459 Carl Bengtström00Örgryte IS47.32 -1747.39
460 Felix Francois90Örgryte IS47.26 -1547.78
513 Benny Lundström75Spårvägens FK -
Antal: 26

M 800m
15 Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI1:50.95 -181:50.95
16 Aleksej Pirgholizadeh94Eskilstuna FI1:54.92 -181:54.92
28 Erik Martinsson96Gefle IF1:48.53 -171:48.63
76 Henry Jacobson99Hammarby IF1:54.49 -181:54.49
78 Iyuel Ayele99Hammarby IF1:53.52 -181:53.52
80 Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF1:49.83 -171:51.42
114 Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:52.02 -181:52.02
119 Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK1:48.19 -181:48.19
122 Rickard Gunnarsson91Hässelby SK1:47.20 -141:50.52
125 Gustav Bivstedt96Hässelby SK1:51.51 -171:54.54
126 Anton Persson96Hässelby SK1:51.48 -181:51.48
133 Edom Abreham95Hässelby SK1:51.62 -17
136 Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK1:54.78 -11
139 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK1:52.38 -181:52.38
148 Gustav Berlin95Hässelby SK1:49.95 -181:49.95
149 Gustav Gahne01Hässelby SK1:56.93 -181:56.93
236 Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIK1:54.10 -181:54.10
264 Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK1:52.31 -141:54.59
281 Estifanos Faid92Spårvägens FK1:53.42 -171:54.20
283 Bienvenue Musore90Spårvägens FK1:53.56 -151:54.29
288 Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI1:45.89 -141:46.88
296 Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK1:45.03 -181:45.03
297 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK1:53.33 -181:53.33
307 Desmond Amakye92Sävedalens AIK1:55.75 -181:55.75
308 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK1:55.45 -181:55.45
319 Joakim Andersson92IFK Trelleborg1:48.44 -171:48.73
320 Andreas Almgren95Turebergs FK1:45.59 -151:48.36
322 Johan Eriksson88Turebergs FK1:49.38 -171:50.66
323 Edvin Hagberg99Turebergs FK1:51.18 -181:51.18
325 Joel Norling98Turebergs FK1:53.77 -171:57.43
379 Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK1:55.73 -181:55.73
395 Björn Seifert96Upsala IF1:51.45 -161:52.49
434 Eric Källman00IK Ymer1:53.26 -181:53.26
440 Gustaf Norlander99Ärla IF1:59.06 -181:59.06
460 Felix Francois90Örgryte IS1:51.90 -181:51.90
Antal: 35

M 1500m
15 Berhe Kidane99Eskilstuna FI3:52.88 -183:52.88
80 Mattias Ohlsson94Heleneholms IF3:52.3m -183:52.3m
119 Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK3:39.75 -183:39.75
136 Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK3:47.64 -16
139 Anton Axelsson01Hässelby SK3:55.91 -183:55.91
162 Omar Ismail00Högby IF3:52.60 -183:52.60
205 Henrik Petersson93Malmö AI3:56.13 -183:56.13
217 Jesper Bokefors94Malmö AI4:04.78 -174:06.22
221 Ali Laaroubi94Malmö AI3:44.23 -173:49.67
233 Alexander Nilsson95Mölndals AIK3:48.96 -173:51.45
237 Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK3:53.77 -183:53.77
264 Alexander Holmblad94Spårvägens FK3:52.51 -183:52.51
265 Johan Walldén87Spårvägens FK3:41.79 -143:48.43
266 John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK3:46.67 -173:51.13
270 Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK3:36.60 -173:36.60
275 Daniel Gleimar92Spårvägens FK3:52.34 -163:55.19
282 Emil Danielsson97Spårvägens FK3:45.42 -163:46.66
288 Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI3:36.58 -163:38.44
296 Andreas Kramer97Sävedalens AIK3:46.0m -16
297 Leo Magnusson98Sävedalens AIK3:50.17 -183:50.17
308 Erik Jälknäs00Sävedalens AIK3:58.51 -183:58.51
357 Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK3:50.97 -173:51.62
366 Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK3:46.41 -173:48.16
379 Ali Al-Janabi94Ullevi FK3:50.80 -183:50.80
434 Eric Källman00IK Ymer3:56.07 -183:56.07
Antal: 25

M 5000m
David Sjögren92KFUM Arvika16:03.08 -16
12 Nassir Dawud91Eskilstuna FI13:21.66 -12
13 Adhanom Abraha77Eskilstuna FI14:01.48 -09
18 Emil Millán De La Oliva01Eskilstuna FI -
45 David Kjellén95IF Göta Karlstad15:59.01 -1815:59.01
77 Otmane Nait Hammou95Hammarby IF14:58.51 -1814:58.51
117 Samuel Fitsumbrhan99Hälle IF14:56.56 -1814:56.56
118 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK14:17.87 -1614:52.04
119 Elmar Engholm92Hässelby SK14:31.72 -15
158 Adil Bouafif78Hässelby SK13:33.47 -12
161 Erik Karlsson98Högby IF15:39.07 -1815:39.07
186 Daniel Antonsson93IFK Lidingö15:03.72 -1715:23.60
224 Staffan Ek91Malmö AI14:28.00 -16
237 Sebastian Nilsson98Mölndals AIK14:40.76 -1814:40.76
254 Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK13:34.74 -1813:34.74
257 Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK14:01.45 -0814:18.84
266 John Foitzik91Spårvägens FK14:14.57 -1714:56.75
270 Kalle Berglund96Spårvägens FK -
271 Robel Fsiha96Spårvägens FK14:13.40 -17
276 Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK14:58.69 -16
279 Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FK15:12.85 -17
282 Emil Danielsson97Spårvägens FK14:16.79 -1714:34.26
299 Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK14:30.78 -16
305 Hafiz Ibrahim96Sävedalens AIK14:58.16 -1814:58.16
306 Oscar Claesson95Sävedalens AIK14:36.04 -1814:36.04
321 Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK13:51.68 -1513:57.36
327 Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK13:48.07 -1714:00.42
332 Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK14:05.0m -1814:05.0m
357 Hampus Börjesson94Ullevi FK14:57.45 -1714:57.45
366 Suldan Hassan98Ullevi FK13:59.92 -1813:59.92
374 Hussein Ibrahim98Ullevi FK14:38.50 -1814:38.50
401 Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF15:17.20 -1815:17.20
422 Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK15:34.57 -17
451 Markus Bohman94KFUM Örebro15:14.71 -1815:14.71
510 Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK14:02.78 -1814:02.78
512 Mirza Nalic80Ärla IF -
Antal: 36

M 10000m
10 Jonas Leandersson90Enhörna IF -
13 Adhanom Abraha77Eskilstuna FI29:00.88 -09
77 Otmane Nait Hammou95Hammarby IF -
108 Ebba Tulu Chala96Huddinge AIS29:32.51 -16
118 Andreas Åhwall89Hässelby SK29:41.33 -1530:05.58
131 Andreas Jansson96Hässelby SK30:05.63 -1830:05.63
141 Oscar Carlsson91Hässelby SK30:23.34 -1431:30.86
186 Daniel Antonsson93IFK Lidingö31:31.91 -17
254 Olle Walleräng85Spårvägens FK30:04.45 -16
257 Fredrik Uhrbom77Spårvägens FK29:30.28 -0830:56.47
271 Robel Fsiha96Spårvägens FK29:22.31 -17
276 Archie Casteel96Spårvägens FK30:20.91 -1830:20.91
279 Nils Spetz91Spårvägens FK30:56.65 -1830:56.65
286 Jonatan Claesson91Spårvägens FK32:03.86 -1832:03.86
291 Daniel Berggren87Strömstad LK31:20.95 -17
292 Isak Hellström91FK Studenterna32:11.20 -17
305 Hafiz Ibrahim96Sävedalens AIK -
306 Oscar Claesson95Sävedalens AIK33:11.3m -14
315 Emil Svensk93Tjalve IF Norrköping -
317 Johan Fagerberg92Tjalve IF Norrköping30:34.44 -1830:34.44
321 Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK -
327 Amanuel Gergis96Turebergs FK -
332 Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK28:33.33 -1828:33.33
445 Martin Regborn92KFUM Örebro -
451 Markus Bohman94KFUM Örebro31:38.30 -1831:38.30
481 Björn Östenson93Ryssbergets IK32:29.1m -1733:01.0m
485 Fredrik Swahn77IF Mantra Sport31:26.50 -0832:01.06
509 Merih Hagos98Eskilstuna FI31:16.67 -17
Antal: 28

M 3000m hinder
136 Emil Blomberg92Hässelby SK8:32.27 -178:36.84
142 Erik Djurberg97Hässelby SK9:23.11 -189:23.11
172 Simon Sundström98IFK Lidingö8:50.95 -188:50.95
242 Miguel Palm98Mölndals AIK9:04.95 -189:04.95
299 Vidar Johansson96Sävedalens AIK8:43.59 -188:43.59
321 Daniel Lundgren85Turebergs FK8:33.51 -158:50.50
332 Napoleon Solomon94Turebergs FK8:23.54 -188:23.54
376 Jens Petrusson94Ullevi FK9:27.29 -179:34.70
401 Axel Djurberg99Upsala IF9:33.85 -189:33.85
422 Efrem Brhane94Västerås FK -
428 Omar Nuur01IFK Växjö9:19.44 -189:19.44
Antal: 11

M 110m häck
73 Amir Shaker89Hammarby IF13.80 -1314.34
90 Joel Bengtsson99IFK Helsingborg14.68 -1714.90
120 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK14.10 -1714.38
165 Oscar Hjerm97KA 2 IF14.21 -1814.21
187 Fredrick Ekholm94IFK Lidingö13.92 -1813.92
211 Anton Levin92Malmö AI13.97 -1614.30
220 Max Hrelja98Malmö AI13.85 -1813.85
244 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK14.54 -1814.54
262 Marvin Tay90Spårvägens FK14.00 -1314.53
350 Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK15.15 -1715.19
391 Filip Björklund98Upsala IF14.57 -1814.57
416 Rickard Willman94Västerås FK14.91 -1814.91
423 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö14.30 -1814.30
487 Hannes Kvist Wirdmo94Athletics 24Seven SK14.47 -1314.84
Antal: 14

M 400m häck
106 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS52.82 -1752.95
107 Dennis Elms Jansson 95Huddinge AIS58.35 -1858.35
175 Fredrik Lorentzon97IFK Lidingö54.40 -1756.16
180 Jesper Rilegård98IFK Lidingö56.30 -1856.30
192 Johan Claeson01Linköpings GIF55.19 -1855.19
210 Viktor Bondesson98Malmö AI53.27 -1853.27
318 Arvid Berglund91Tranås AIF54.46 -1456.10
324 Benjamin Mullen87Turebergs FK51.83 -1653.71
361 Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FK51.25 -1752.42
362 Erik Lindahl90Ullevi FK52.14 -1353.44
369 Oskar Greilert95Ullevi FK53.28 -1853.28
397 Isak Andersson96Upsala IF50.05 -1750.58
413 Johan Brasch98Wärnamo SK53.15 -1754.69
423 Hampus Widlund93IFK Växjö51.75 -1551.99
430 Anton Bertilsson99IFK Växjö52.50 -1852.50
456 Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte IS51.69 -1352.72
495 Gustav Karlsson00Thorengruppen TFC53.85 -1853.85
Antal: 17

M Höjd
20 Emil Uhlin00Falu IK202 -18202
24 Anton Olsson99FIK Färjestaden200 -18200
48 Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad207 -18207
86 Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK200 -16196
120 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK208 -18208
170 Philip Ryding01IF Kville196 -18196
176 Hampus Carlens99IFK Lidingö203 -17194
178 Jakob Thorvaldsson88IFK Lidingö220 -16210
216 Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI199 -18199
225 Linus Thörnblad85Malmö AI234 -06
245 Philip Frifelt Lundqvist89Mölndals AIK214 -13206
313 Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve IF Norrköping200 -17193
349 Herman Olvik96Ullevi FK206 -15200
352 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK203 -17201
363 Viktor Husmark92Ullevi FK200 -13197
391 Filip Björklund98Upsala IF210 -16204
398 Oskar Lundqvist97Upsala IF214 -18214
409 Simon Wiklund99IK Wilske211 -16205
432 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer220 -15
463 Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS222 -02201
Antal: 20

M Stav
23 Nicklas Karlsson96Finspångs AIK460 -16459
82 Carl Sténson93Hellas FK530 -17494
166 Micael Fagö94Kalmar SK520 -18520
171 Filip Gyllensten92IF Kville530 -16450
185 Björn Andersson91IFK Lidingö482 -16472
232 Simon Thor00IFK Märsta470 -18470
256 Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK520 -14486
348 Oscar Janson75Ullevi FK587 -03496
352 Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK475 -18475
441 Rasmus Carlsson88KFUM Örebro522 -16511
442 Tom Johansson99KFUM Örebro500 -18500
443 Dennis Fransson-Bergetoft92KFUM Örebro503 -14492
473 Melker Svärd Jacobsson94Örgryte IS570 -16570
Antal: 13

M Längd
Per Jonsson88Bollnäs FIK7,15 -156,78
11 Johan Taléus94Eskilstuna FI7,65 -137,25
19 Andreas Gustafsson97Falu IK7,19 -187,19
36 Victor Pettersson97IF Göta Karlstad6,71 -186,71
39 Melker Gustavsson00IF Göta Karlstad6,86 -186,86
61 Michel Tornéus86Hammarby IF8,44 -167,91
69 Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF7,33 -146,86
79 David Svensson98Hammarby IF7,14 -167,12
93 Felix Ericsson95IFK Helsingborg7,11 -176,14
102 Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS6,38 -186,38
120 Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK7,81 -157,52
128 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK7,51 -17
173 Andreas Otterling86IFK Lidingö8,06 -157,80
206 Thobias Nilsson Montler96Malmö AI8,10 -188,10
218 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI7,11 -187,11
244 Elias Martinsson97Mölndals AIK7,39 -167,19
249 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS7,14 -187,14
350 Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK7,12 -157,02
353 Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK6,91 -186,91
389 Matthias Johansson90IFK Umeå7,54 -117,32
405 Max Andersson95Upsala IF7,49 -157,39
411 Jens Mattisson 85Vittsjö GIK6,82 -066,50
416 Rickard Willman94Västerås FK7,29 -177,17
432 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer7,73 -177,60
449 Jonatan Hirsh98KFUM Örebro7,25 -187,25
455 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS7,03 -157,00
464 Alexander Andreasson99Örgryte IS6,95 -186,95
465 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS6,75 -186,75
466 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS7,47 -177,18
Antal: 29

M Tresteg
68 Erik Ehrlin90Hammarby IF16,28 -1415,54
69 Ritchie Moba90Hammarby IF13,81 -1813,81
79 David Svensson98Hammarby IF14,05 -1814,05
83 Carl af Forselles01Hellas FK15,36 -1815,36
128 Jesper Hellström95Hässelby SK15,47 -1715,43
137 Moteba Mbumba90Hässelby SK15,96 -13
174 Albin Boestad97IFK Lidingö14,30 -1614,22
207 Marcus Nyberg97Malmö AI15,22 -1715,15
218 Caleb Conable01Malmö AI14,32 -1814,32
249 Henning André97Nyköpings BIS14,67 -1814,67
353 Gustav Bålström98Ullevi FK15,15 -1815,15
360 Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14,40 -1714,39
389 Matthias Johansson90IFK Umeå14,94 -1814,94
432 Andreas Carlsson95IK Ymer14,68 -1514,54
455 Erik Olsson89Örgryte IS14,79 -1514,48
457 Mathias Ström87Örgryte IS16,27 -1314,92
461 Daniel Lennartsson88Örgryte IS16,12 -1414,34
465 Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS14,27 -1714,16
466 Artur Engström96Örgryte IS15,25 -17
479 Eric Hallquist96Östersunds GIF14,42 -1814,42
Antal: 20

M Kula
17 Ali Al-Saadi95Eskilstuna FI14,38 -1714,36
105 Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS16,75 -1716,46
144 Gabriel Heen95Hässelby SK17,63 -1817,63
150 Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK17,83 -16
213 Viktor Gardenkrans95Malmö AI18,35 -1717,41
214 Wictor Petersson98Malmö AI19,44 -1819,44
255 Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK19,38 -1618,26
260 Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK19,79 -11
354 Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK17,09 -1817,09
384 Arwid Koskinen92Ullevi FK18,44 -1618,14
480 Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros15,61 -1815,61
Antal: 11

M Diskus
72 Matthew Brown80Hammarby IF56,97 -0849,56
150 Simon Pettersson94Hässelby SK65,84 -1865,84
200 Axel Härstedt87Malmö AI66,03 -1663,17
255 Daniel Ståhl92Spårvägens FK71,29 -1769,11
260 Niklas Arrhenius82Spårvägens FK66,22 -1161,72
310 Jussi Kiviniemi93Södertälje IF54,66 -1653,57
354 Gustav Liberg95Ullevi FK57,88 -1757,39
388 Tor Lindberg95IFK Umeå48,37 -1848,37
491 Jakob Gardenkrans97Athletics 24Seven SK63,63 -1863,63
Antal: 9

M Slägga
Stefan Kvist87Alvesta FI66,59 -1264,00
21 Ragnar Carlsson00Falu IK66,60 -1765,22
42 Oscar Vestlund93IF Göta Karlstad73,34 -1771,34
115 Tim Söderqvist95Hälle IF66,54 -1766,10
223 Ryan McCullough89Malmö AI68,04 -1868,04
253 Mattias Lindberg90Skellefteå AIK69,92 -1769,39
272 Elias Håkansson92Spårvägens FK71,38 -1466,52
333 Anton Andersson96Turebergs FK61,14 -1660,56
Antal: 8

M Spjut
37 Jakob Eriksson98IF Göta Karlstad68,08 -1766,11
84 Carl Widenholm00Hellas FK64,70 -1864,70
134 Simon Litzell97Hässelby SK78,73 -1574,46
140 Kamil Kaminski96Hässelby SK67,01 -1867,01
146 Olof Hansson86Hässelby SK72,02 -1367,27
154 Joel Thorén87Hässelby SK64,87 -1758,79
169 Rasmus Eriksson98Kils AIK68,67 -1767,30
184 Tomas Lundberg95IFK Lidingö60,18 -16
312 Fredrik Andersson93Södertälje IF54,01 -1753,20
350 Kevin Fankl95Ullevi FK63,25 -1863,25
380 Jonathan Harley93Ullevi FK73,44 -1767,13
407 Tim Holmberg91Upsala IF62,59 -1862,59
424 Theodor Ahlström98IFK Växjö66,26 -1866,26
425 Sebastian Thörngren93IFK Växjö72,08 -1371,32
429 Isak Oskarsson96IFK Växjö75,72 -1875,72
477 Lukas Kvist94Örgryte IS70,36 -1661,98
497 Theodor Thor93Thorengruppen TFC72,46 -1670,84
498 Jiannis Smalios87Thorengruppen TFC81,89 -1679,89
505 Kim Amb90Bålsta IK84,61 -1375,68
Antal: 19

K 100m
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK11.89 -1711.90
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK11.62 -1711.89
22 Josefin Palm94Falu IK11.99 -1212.07
25 Nikki Berglund94FIK Färjestaden12.35 -1812.35
38 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad12.17 -1612.39
64 Greta Deltin00Hammarby IF12.00 -1712.11
70 Stina Gustavsson01Hammarby IF12.19 -1612.23
96 Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg12.10 -1812.10
99 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK12.36 -1812.36
121 Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK11.67 -1611.90
127 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK11.87 -1611.97
182 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö11.73 -1311.82
191 Linnea Agefjäll97Linköpings GIF12.50 -1812.50
201 Daniella Busk93Malmö AI11.58 -1411.87
258 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK11.65 -1612.07
259 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK11.65 -1511.81
267 Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK11.64 -1712.10
269 Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK11.85 -1811.85
383 Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK11.92 -1811.92
385 Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK11.67 -1811.67
410 Maja Almgren98Visby IF Gute FIK12.16 -1812.16
433 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer11.89 -1611.91
444 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro11.61 -1711.70
452 Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro11.76 -1711.89
496 Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC11.98 -15
Antal: 25

K 200m
Nikki Sjöberg98Bollnäs FIK24.15 -1724.32
Malin Ström86Bollnäs FIK24.16 -1624.60
38 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad24.27 -1525.05
54 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK24.92 -1724.99
58 Kajsa Kjellergren01IFK Halmstad24.13 -1824.13
94 Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg24.80 -1824.80
96 Linnea Tillman98IFK Helsingborg25.33 -1825.33
121 Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK24.11 -1725.67
182 Hanna Adriansson Nordberg92IFK Lidingö24.29 -1624.97
201 Daniella Busk93Malmö AI23.61 -15
203 Linnea Killander93Malmö AI23.81 -1624.20
209 Pernilla Nilsson92Malmö AI23.50 -1624.09
215 Wilma Rosenquist01Malmö AI24.29 -1824.29
258 Gladys Bamane89Spårvägens FK24.10 -1525.10
259 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK23.19 -1323.61
267 Isabelle Eurenius89Spårvägens FK23.89 -14
336 Linnea Frobe98Täby IS24.59 -1824.59
341 Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS24.80 -1824.80
367 Denise Eriksson98Ullevi FK24.17 -1724.64
371 Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK23.82 -1524.15
372 Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK24.88 -1725.18
383 Lisa Lilja96Ullevi FK23.90 -1823.90
385 Claudia Payton98Ullevi FK24.65 -1824.65
396 Klara Helander95Upsala IF25.10 -1725.63
410 Maja Almgren98Visby IF Gute FIK25.02 -1825.02
433 Emelie Rantzow98IK Ymer24.07 -1624.32
444 Elin Östlund91KFUM Örebro23.63 -1723.75
452 Emma Jansson97KFUM Örebro24.06 -1724.28
462 Rebecca Strand99Örgryte IS25.26 -1825.26
Antal: 29

K 400m
54 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK53.32 -1756.52
66 Sandra Knezevic92Hammarby IF55.25 -1855.25
94 Josephine Risberg Thoor95IFK Helsingborg56.16 -1856.16
129 Lisa Duffy93Hässelby SK53.44 -1754.13
132 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK57.10 -1857.10
163 Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS56.21 -1757.04
183 Linda Frödin Glad93IFK Lidingö55.69 -1256.90
202 Josefin Magnusson89Malmö AI53.69 -1254.51
259 Moa Hjelmer90Spårvägens FK51.13 -1253.35
300 Gaël De Coninck01Sävedalens AIK55.81 -1855.81
335 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS55.59 -1855.59
336 Linnea Frobe98Täby IS54.66 -1854.66
341 Caroline Kihlblom94Täby IS55.65 -1855.65
370 Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK55.46 -17
371 Matilda Hellqvist93Ullevi FK52.68 -1852.68
372 Ebba Svantesson97Ullevi FK55.23 -1656.56
396 Klara Helander95Upsala IF56.32 -1656.84
438 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF57.74 -1857.74
450 Sandra Wagner92KFUM Örebro53.04 -0957.68
506 Saga Berneryd99Spårvägens FK57.62 -1857.62
Antal: 20

K 800m
Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF2:14.84 -982:15.11
51 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK Göteborg2:06.88 -182:06.88
56 Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK2:15.10 -182:15.10
98 Sara Dädeby99Hovslätts IK2:14.38 -172:15.38
132 Lovisa Bivstedt01Hässelby SK2:08.52 -182:08.52
151 Caroline Högardh92Hässelby SK2:09.60 -10
164 Nadja Rugland01Höörs IS2:13.99 -182:13.99
179 Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö2:02.53 -152:04.97
194 Therese Jansson86Ludvika FFI2:13.61 -172:19.38
240 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK2:11.37 -172:11.65
290 Alicia Nilsson98Stenungsunds FI2:14.66 -182:14.66
300 Gaël De Coninck01Sävedalens AIK2:05.82 -182:05.82
326 Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK2:05.06 -162:09.70
328 Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK2:00.43 -172:00.52
342 Greta Graziani94Täby IS2:10.61 -172:12.82
436 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF2:14.69 -182:14.69
500 Fanny Dusabimana93Umeå TFC2:13.83 -162:14.80
507 Rebecka Öberg92IFK Lidingö2:15.57 -122:17.31
Antal: 18

K 1500m
Annika Faager76Björnstorps IF4:41.13 -954:41.29
40 Linda Take73IF Göta Karlstad5:02.59 -135:14.84
147 Sanna Mustonen91Hässelby SK4:30.34 -14
151 Caroline Högardh92Hässelby SK4:12.50 -184:12.50
156 Sarah van der Wielen95Hässelby SK4:08.91 -16
179 Anna Silvander93IFK Lidingö4:11.23 -184:11.23
194 Therese Jansson86Ludvika FFI4:38.57 -174:44.02
284 Lisa Havell88Spårvägens FK4:16.62 -184:16.62
300 Gaël De Coninck01Sävedalens AIK4:28.26 -17
303 Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK4:35.35 -184:35.35
304 Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK4:18.67 -184:18.67
326 Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK4:12.72 -184:12.72
328 Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK4:07.16 -184:07.16
344 Lovisa Lindh91Ullevi FK4:09.03 -174:21.21
387 Angelica Strandberg96IFK Umeå4:41.36 -184:41.36
421 Elsa Wallenius01Västerås FK4:42.44 -174:43.70
436 Ellinor Aurell01Ängelholms IF4:39.12 -184:39.12
500 Fanny Dusabimana93Umeå TFC4:33.18 -184:33.18
Antal: 18

K 5000m
53 Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK4:24.99 -13
112 Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF16:46.27 -14
147 Sanna Mustonen91Hässelby SK16:28.13 -1816:28.13
156 Sarah van der Wielen95Hässelby SK15:10.76 -1615:50.89
157 Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK16:25.46 -1217:36.92
159 Charlotte Karlsson84Hässelby SK17:20.90 -12
274 Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK17:01.58 -1817:01.58
284 Lisa Havell88Spårvägens FK16:11.76 -1816:11.76
298 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK16:58.25 -1717:09.67
302 Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK17:38.37 -15
303 Lisa Bergdahl95Sävedalens AIK17:05.18 -1717:22.68
304 Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK15:52.86 -1815:52.86
309 Anastasia Denisova93Sävedalens AIK -
326 Yolanda Ngarambe91Turebergs FK16:45.81 -1816:45.18
345 Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK16:23.80 -1816:23.80
418 Moa Rothman96Västerås FK17:33.78 -1817:33.78
454 Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS16:43.16 -1816:43.16
467 Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS16:19.86 -1716:33.04
476 Nina Persson91Örgryte IS16:50.94 -1317:43.33
Antal: 19

K 10000m
111 Hanna Lindholm79Huddinge AIS33:29.67 -1833:29.67
112 Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF -
147 Sanna Mustonen91Hässelby SK34:18.12 -14
156 Sarah van der Wielen95Hässelby SK31:28.43 -16
157 Louise Wiker79Hässelby SK34:21.73 -12
159 Charlotte Karlsson84Hässelby SK35:09.05 -14
193 Helena Wallin81IF Linnéa -
231 Johanna Eriksson81Motala AIF -
241 Johanna Anvell89Mölndals AIK36:27.06 -1836:27.06
274 Louise Ringström89Spårvägens FK35:46.78 -1835:46.78
277 Jessica Österberg81Spårvägens FK36:04.92 -1836:04.92
298 Malin Strand93Sävedalens AIK35:11.92 -16
309 Anastasia Denisova93Sävedalens AIK -
345 Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK32:43.04 -1832:43.04
471 Hanna Michaëlsson89Örgryte IS36:28.03 -1137:16.06
472 Hanna Dickér92Örgryte IS37:37.53 -13
482 Louise Wanemark88Apladalens LK39:50.21 -17
483 Karolin Ohlsson91Järla IF -
484 Veronika Nordal80Uppsala LK37:47.9m -17
492 Johanna Bäcklund85Runacademy IF36:04.63 -12
493 Malin Starfelt86Runacademy IF34:32.93 -1834:32.93
499 Carolina Wikström93LK Roslagen -
501 Anna Ställberg82Tullinge SK35:15.4m -13
503 Amanda Nekby92Runacademy IF36:42.62 -1836:42.62
504 Cecilia Norrbom88Spårvägens FK34:16.21 -16
Antal: 25

K 3000m hinder
151 Caroline Högardh92Hässelby SK9:50.94 -189:50.94
240 Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK10:34.31 -1810.34.31
302 Amélie Svensson96Sävedalens AIK10:21.61 -1710:29.96
343 Emilia Lillemo00Täby IS10:26.51 -1810:26.51
345 Charlotta Fougberg85Ullevi FK9:23.96 -14
418 Moa Rothman96Västerås FK10:30.93 -1510:44.70
454 Emma Dahl91Örgryte IS10:15.20 -14
467 Frida Kristiansson92Örgryte IS10:13.76 -1810:13.76
Antal: 8

K 100m häck
55 Tess Hertz-Saebbö98Göteborgs KIK13.84 -1813.84
71 Emma Tuvesson91Hammarby IF13.38 -1013.38
75 Josefine Sandelius94Hammarby IF14.64 -1814.64
92 Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg14.22 -1714.37
104 Alva von Gerber00Huddinge AIS15.36 -1815.36
127 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK13.42 -1713.64
130 Malin Skogström95Hässelby SK13.57 -1813.57
167 Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK14.46 -1714.49
188 Malin Eriksson91IFK Lidingö13.86 -1614.74
269 Elin Westerlund90Spårvägens FK13.11 -1613.16
406 Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF13.95 -1813.95
446 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro13.58 -1813.58
Antal: 12

K 400m häck
54 Vendela Rydbäck97Göteborgs KIK64.37 -16
113 Ebba Jernmark-Burrows00Hälle IF65.92 -1865.92
124 Sofia Johnsson94Hässelby SK58.50 -1659.13
163 Lovisa Skoglund01Höörs IS -
189 Amanda Holmberg98Lidköpings IS58.85 -1559.66
195 Felicia Ascard96IFK Lund63.95 -1863.95
235 Hanna Palmqvist96Mölndals AIK57.92 -1857.92
314 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping62.37 -17
335 Lovisa Linde98Täby IS60.05 -1860.05
370 Johanna Holmén Svensson95Ullevi FK57.55 -1857.55
377 Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK64.71 -1665.08
394 Ida Ekroth96Upsala IF63.80 -1764.23
Antal: 12

K Höjd
26 Louise Ekman97Gefle IF186 -18186
34 Sofie Skoog90IF Göta Karlstad194 -16191
41 Evelina Erlandsson94IF Göta Karlstad181 -18181
52 Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK180 -16178
177 Linda Skantze95IFK Lidingö176 -16173
230 Maja Nilsson99Motala AIF190 -17187
234 Ebba Jungmark87Mölndals AIK194 -11180
331 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK192 -18192
375 Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK173 -14168
406 Lovisa Östervall97Upsala IF186 -18186
502 Matilda Nilsson93IFK Lund180 -16
Antal: 11

K Stav
87 Annika Jönsson96IFK Helsingborg413 -17391
89 Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg405 -18405
95 Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg385 -18385
101 Filippa Miller99Hovslätts IK390 -18390
123 Angelica Bengtsson93Hässelby SK473 -18473
155 Lisa Gunnarsson99Hässelby SK460 -18460
204 Rebecka Krüeger03Malmö AI385 -18385
268 Emma Kiviniemi Andersson91Spårvägens FK401 -18401
340 Alva Sundin01Täby IS390 -17387
368 Hanna Jansson95Ullevi FK425 -18425
412 Ellen Olsson97Wärnamo SK425 -18425
458 Michaela Meijer93Örgryte IS471 -17
468 Fanny Berglund88Örgryte IS416 -12364
469 Sara Cannmo96Örgryte IS397 -14375
475 Malin Dahlström89Örgryte IS450 -15415
511 Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF364 -18364
Antal: 16

K Längd
27 Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF6,34 -186,34
38 Ida Hansen93IF Göta Karlstad6,21 -135,69
50 Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad6,37 -176,05
59 Elin Larsson94IFK Halmstad5,98 -185,98
63 Klara Rådbo01Hammarby IF5,93 -185,93
74 Victoria Almerén Hansson99Hammarby IF5,94 -185,94
92 Johanna Carlsson94IFK Helsingborg6,08 -165,56
99 Ida Nilsson98Hovslätts IK5,97 -185,97
109 Izabella Ripsweden00Huddinge AIS5,57 -175,39
127 Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK6,26 -186,26
138 Sara Kviberg93Hässelby SK6,14 -175,80
167 Jonna Lindéen96Kalmar SK6,01 -186,01
181 Malin Olsson90IFK Lidingö6,27 -145,97
190 Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF5,95 -185,95
246 Filippa Gunnarsson99Mölndals AIK5,91 -185,91
261 Erica Jarder86Spårvägens FK6,70 -156,44
295 Emilia Kjellberg96IFK Sunne FK6,24 -176,09
346 Khaddi Sagnia94Ullevi FK6,78 -156,69
414 Emma Stenlöf96Västerås FK6,04 -155,83
415 Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK6,52 -176,46
431 Thilda Särnevång96IFK Växjö6,10 -176,07
438 Carolina Söderbom99Ärla IF5,31 -185,31
446 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro6,01 -186,01
474 Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS6,14 -165,93
488 Nadja Casadei83Athletics 24Seven SK6,33 -125,44
489 Moa Ullgren96Athletics 24Seven SK6,07 -175,86
496 Fanny Runheim99Thorengruppen TFC6,07 -186,07
Antal: 27

K Tresteg
29 Madeleine Nilsson91Gefle IF13,10 -1712,29
44 Sabina Hedhag92IF Göta Karlstad11,13 -1811,13
60 Jasmin Sabir92Hammarby IF13,28 -1412,81
190 Jenny Lestander98Linköpings GIF12,48 -1712,37
243 Izehi Ileso89Mölndals AIK13,03 -0712,11
247 Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIK12,64 -1812,64
252 Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF12,95 -1812,95
263 Aina Griksaite94Spårvägens FK13,82 -1813,38
301 Hanna Gille96Sävedalens AIK12,18 -1711,77
314 Frida Johansson95Tjalve IF Norrköping12,29 -1712,21
392 Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF12,35 -1812,35
415 Malin Marmbrandt85Västerås FK13,34 -1712,68
427 Amanda Hjalmarsson97IFK Växjö12,35 -1611,74
437 Emma Ehrlin93Ärla IF12,45 -1412,29
470 Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS11,98 -1811,98
474 Rebecka Abrahamsson94Örgryte IS13,21 -1613,12
478 Emelie Nyman Wänseth98Östersunds GIF13,08 -1813,08
Antal: 17

K Kula
47 Amanda Malmehed98IF Göta Karlstad15,40 -1815,40
100 Axelina Johansson00Hovslätts IK14,55 -1814,55
145 Amanda Lejros99Hässelby SK13,33 -1813,33
152 Frida Åkerström90Hässelby SK16,84 -1816,84
168 Sara Lennman96Katrineholms SK15,93 -1815,93
250 Maria Nilsson95IK Orient14,71 -1814,71
331 Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK14,07 -1613,53
393 Victoria Engström Kindmark97Upsala IF13,45 -1713,37
486 Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK18,68 -1818,68
Antal: 9

K Diskus
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore43,51 -1742,71
46 Erica Larsson90IF Göta Karlstad50,07 -1850,07
97 Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK42,06 -1541,52
100 Axelina Johansson00Hovslätts IK46,78 -1846,78
110 Mathilda Eriksson98Huddinge AIS50,59 -1749,75
116 Daniella Persson00Hälle IF45,18 -1845,18
153 Lydia Sundin94Hässelby SK48,23 -1747,49
273 Heidi Schmidt93Spårvägens FK55,31 -1450,34
285 Emma Ljungberg94Spårvägens FK53,37 -1649,26
334 Fanny Öhrn Selahn95Turebergs FK44,74 -1743,33
359 Linn Bergstrand96Ullevi FK42,86 -1342,64
403 Vanessa Kamga98Upsala IF57,04 -1857,04
404 Caisa-Marie Lindfors00Upsala IF51,26 -1851,26
408 Ellen Pettersson97Upsala IF48,33 -1848,33
435 Jennifer Rudberg98IK Ymer43,52 -1843,52
486 Fanny Roos95Athletics 24Seven SK53,71 -1753,52
Antal: 16

K Slägga
Ida Stenbäck99SK Bore52,98 -1750,66
30 Michaela Norrbelius97Gefle IF57,78 -1857,78
32 Josefine Larsson98Glanshammars IF49,27 -1849,27
33 Josefin Berg85IF Göta Karlstad67,18 -1356,02
65 Grete Ahlberg98Hammarby IF65,55 -1865,55
85 Rebecka Hallerth96Hellas FK58,35 -1858,35
196 Jennifer Quick00IFK Lund57,12 -1857,12
212 Marinda Petersson95Malmö AI70,01 -1767,34
222 Ida Storm91Malmö AI71,52 -1770,62
251 Kristina Andersson91Råby-Rekarne FIF58,15 -1858,15
330 Hanna Mårtensson96Turebergs FK58,12 -1858,12
358 Tracey Andersson84Ullevi FK70,99 -1667,06
402 Kajsa Wennberg96Upsala IF60,23 -1860,23
420 Anna Götberg01Västerås FK49,16 -1748,71
426 Cecilia Larsson99IFK Växjö57,58 -1857,58
453 Sabine Steen97KFUM Örebro54,79 -1854,79
Antal: 16

K Spjut
43 Martina Borgler94IF Göta Karlstad47,76 -1847,76
49 Carolin Näslund98IF Göta Karlstad53,59 -1748,37
57 Matilda Elfgaard92Habo Friidrott 0452,60 -1446,08
81 Malin Andersson93Heleneholms IF49,73 -1541,89
311 Linn Peura97Södertälje IF47,98 -1646,07
365 Mari Klaup90Ullevi FK53,56 -1853,56
381 Emelie Larsson91Ullevi FK52,79 -1345,02
386 Anna Nogolova99Umedalens IF43,38 -1843,38
417 Sofi Flink95Västerås FK60,59 -1860,59
419 Maja Gustavsson98Västerås FK43,31 -1642,73
446 Ida Thunberg99KFUM Örebro49,09 -1849,09
447 Elisabeth Lithell90KFUM Örebro54,42 -1653,60
Antal: 12

M Gång 10000m
520 Anders Hansson92SK Svängen41:52.6 -1742:54.95
521 Fredrik Sandmer94SK Svängen51:07.0 -10
522 Christer Svensson69Växjö AIS45:41.5 -0051:20.0
523 Perseus Karlström90Eskilstuna FI38:57.45 -1739:22.41
524 Ato Alm Ibanez85Eskilstuna FI40:50.5 -13
525 Remo Karlström88Eskilstuna FI47:46.84 -1847:46.84
526 Anders Wahlström66Södra Ölands GK47:15.9 -07
531 Bengt Bengtsson61GK Steget41:37.6 -90
Antal: 8

K Gång 5000m
527 Monika Svensson78Växjö AIS22:42.3 -0326:26.0
528 Ellinor Hogrell68Enhörna IF25:35.64 -08
529 Helena Sandmer92SK Svängen28:56.6 -09
530 Siw Karlström57Eskilstuna FI22:58.8 -16
532 Julia Ibrahim96GK Steget29:34.67 -17
533 Kerstin B Malm52Mälarhöjdens IK24:21.6 -92
Antal: 6

Antal anmälda totalt: 707

© Track & Field, Christer Falk