Preliminär resultatlista Världsungdomsspelen fredag
Datum:          2009-06-26/28
Plats:          Ullevi, Göteborg
Arrangör:       Örgryte IS         
Tävl.led:       Per Crona
Lördagens resultat    Söndagens Resultat      
M 5000m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Lars Erik Malde             90 IL Skjalg NOR       14:52.76
   2 Andreas Åhwall              89 Hässelby SK         15:04.00
   3 Fredrik Johansson           85 Ullevi FK           15:15.65
   4 Andre Hammarö Löseth           Kristiansand NOR    15:23.01
   5 Morten Fransson             88 Århus 1900 DEN      15:28.35
   6 Arne Mjelde Saether         77 Lillehammer IF NO   15:28.59
   7 Martin Kjäll-Ohlsson        78 SK Vidar NOR        15:30.06
   8 Ivar Husby                  87 Vollan IK NOR       15:31.04
   9 David Möller                   Aalborg Atletik D   15:34.47
  10 Jens Munk Nielsen           83 Århus 1900 DEN      15:43.16
  11 Ahmad M Adam                92 Sandnes IL NOR      15:50.73
  12 Morten Jespersen            88 Randers Atletik D   15:52.27
  13 Torstein Tengsareid         89 IL Skjalg NOR       15:58.33
  14 Zakaria Azzedine            89 Sävedalens AIK      16:18.99
  15 Einar Furulund              89 FIK REN-ENG NOR     16:49.74
  16 Markus Andersson            85 Högby IF            16:54.17
  17 Jari Repo                   76 Trollhättans IF     17:02.09
  18 Mikael Arvidsson            69 Lerum Friidrott     17:38.16
  19 Jan Billy Aas               82 Ski IL NOR          18:18.66
  20 Calle Knekta                86 Ume FI              20:26.13
   - jul Fredrik Kaltenborn         IL Skjalg NOR           bröt
     Rasmus Pedersen                Aalborg Atletik D       bröt
     Asle Rönning Tjelta         85 IL Skjalg NOR           bröt
M Häck 400m                        91 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Niklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            52.31   1
   2 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            52.56   2
   3 Niclas Åkerström            88 IFK Växjö              53.37   3
   4 Alexander Dahlström Winger  89 Moelven IL NOR         54.25   4
   5 Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset   91 Florö T&IF NOR         54.40   5
   6 Hans Erik Bragstad Vist        Fro IL NOR             55.30   6
   7 Nicklas Nilsson             87 Bromma IF              56.14   8
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Niklas Liberg               86 IFK Lund               55.93   7
   2 Fredric Linansky            89 Klippans FK            56.20   9
   3 Gregor Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            56.22   10
   4 Marc Lorentzen              81 Greve Atletik DEN      57.48   11
   5 Jesper Madsen               88 IK Finish              57.62   12
   6 René Gilje Laeknes          91 IL Skjalg NOR          59.35   14
   7 Frederik Stendahl Leira     89 Ranheim IL NOR         59.77   15
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Andreas Nyberg              87 Hakarpspojkarna        59.13   13
   2 Fredrik Wide                91 Bromma IF              61.49   16
   3 Joachim K Larsen            92 Greve Atletik DEN      62.52   17
   4 Fredrik Nilsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        63.97   18
   5 Bengt Vestvik               88 Haugesund IL NOR       65.82   19
   - Per Kåberg                  84 IK Orient               bröt   -
M Hinder 2000m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Jonas Legernes              91 Ullevi FK            5:52.76
   2 Stefan Gudmundsson          86 Breidablick ISL      5:57.10
   3 Tom Erling Kårbö            89 Stord IL NOR         6:03.94
   4 Martin Hayes                89 Glasgow SCO          6:14.08
   5 Simon Sveder                91 Hällefors LK         6:15.13
   6 Johan Arnqvist              85 IF Göta              6:15.15
   7 Sigbjörn Groven             87 IL Skjalg NOR        6:20.81
   8 Mattias Karlsson            89 Spårvägens FK        6:24.75
   9 Anders Soovik               76 Kongahälla AIK       6:29.08
  10 Anders Pettersson           89 Klippans FK          6:31.56
  11 Lars Drageryd               89 KFUM Örebro          6:38.28
  12 Joakim Johansson            88 Örgryte IS           6:41.96
  13 David Peterson              82 Wärnamo SK           6:55.30
M Spjut                            800 g                    26/6
   1 Olof Hansson                86 KA 2 IF                66,06
   2 Jesse Staub                 89 USA USA                62,24
   3 Richard Olsson              89 IF Göta                61,99
   4 Johan Holmberg              88 Södertälje IF          57,30
   5 Vetle Aasland               91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR        55,22
   6 Robert Ekman                82 Västerås FK            50,94
   7 Jonas Elgered               87 Hammarby IF            47,56
   8 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF            45,95
   9 Paul Thuvesson              84 Vittsjö GIK            44,61
  10 Hampus Bergman              88 KFUM Örebro            38,48
  11 Ronny Kristiansen           89 Ski IL NOR             28,56
   - Jan Billy Aas               82 Ski IL NOR                 X
M Xstav                                                     26/6
   1 Gustaf Hultgren             83 Örgryte IS               530
   2 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Falu IK                  478
   3 Joakim Norman               84 Mölndals AIK             478
   4 Rasmus Nim                  89 Gäddede SK               478
   5 Henning Dahl Holti          89 Moelven IL NOR           461
   6 Simon Gyllensten            92 Örgryte IS               444
   7 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF              444
   8 Gauti Asbjörnsson           85 Örgryte IS               427
   9 Gudjon Olafsson             78 Breidablick ISL          410
  10 Viktor Moen                 93 Ullevi FK                410
   - Reine Eklund                77 Örgryte IS                 X
     Anders Andreasson           94 Örgryte IS                 X
     Klas Persson                79 Spårvägens FK              X
P19 5000m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Abdi Ulad Hakin             91 Korsör AM DEN       15:27.26
   2 Anders Huun Monsen          90 Bergens Turnforen   16:00.00
   3 Andreas Åkesson             90 Örgryte IS          16:13.30
   4 Henrik Blåder               90 Ullevi FK           16:56.68
   5 Fredrik Grimborg            90 IF Linden           16:58.06
   6 André Rangelind             91 IFK Likenäs         17:20.04
   7 Bjarne Englund              91 Huddinge AIS        17:52.60
   8 Nils Wetterberg             90 Eslövs AI           19:15.51
   - Mohammed Abdullahi          90 KFUM Örebro             bröt
P19 Häck 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset   91 Florö T&IF NOR         39.44   1
   2 Anton Forsberg              91 Turebergs FK           39.50   2
   3 Joar Rüdrich                90 IFK Märsta             40.41   3
   4 Morten Laugesen             90 Korsör AM DEN          41.16   5
   - Erik Lindahl                90 IF Kville               bröt   -
     Joel Groth                  91 Bollnäs FIK             bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Magnus Settemsli Mogstad    90 Snögg NOR              40.53   4
   2 Mattias Bäckman             91 Bollnäs FIK            41.37   6
   3 Hannes Assarsson            91 IK Sisu                45.54   7
   4 Christoffer van Woensel     90 FIF Gnistan            47.17   8
   5 Emil Enander Boqvist        91 SK Bore                47.57   9
P19 Hinder 2000m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Tawakal Abdikadir           90 IFK Växjö            6:15.42
   2 Claus Bukhave               91 Skive AM DEN         6:21.17
   3 Alexander Liss              91 Turebergs FK         6:34.26
   4 Erik Isaksson               91 Eksjö Södra IK       6:36.98
   5 Ludvig Tingåker             91 IFK Lidingö          6:37.58
   6 Martin Svanborg             91 Bromma IF            6:55.79
   7 Nicklas Österlund           91 IK Ymer              7:10.04
   8 Christopher Martinsson      90 Åhus FIK             7:23.04
P19 Stav                                                    26/6
   1 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          471
   2 Per Drageryd                91 KFUM Örebro              458
   3 Andreas Rydberg             90 Västerås FK              458
   4 Simon Assarsson             91 IK Sisu                  445
   5 Callum Sharp                90 Glasgow SCO              432
   6 Stein Eirik Sollien         90 Mogutten IL NOR          419=
     Viktor Fröberg              90 IF Kville                419=
     Jax Thoirs                  93 Glasgow SCO              419=
   9 Björn Andersson             91 Bålsta IK                419=
     Marcus Nilsson              91 Högby IF                 419=
     Jamie Sinclair              90 Glasgow SCO              419=
  12 Rudi Kristiansen            90 Horten Friidrett         368
   - Johan Bremer                91 IK Ymer                    X
     Bjarki Gislason             90 UFA ICE                    X
P19 Spjut                          800 g                    26/6
   1 Kim Amb                     90 Bålsta IK              66,06
   2 Pontus Bjärkvin             90 Hovslätts IK           63,50
   3 Paul Redford                90 Nittedal IL NOR        60,89
   4 Benjamin Hyvönen            90 IFK Umeå               60,86
   5 Linus Eriksson              91 Säffle FIK             54,54
   6 David Johanson              91 Åhus FIK               54,32
   7 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott        53,72
   8 Henrik Sjöstrand            90 Östersunds GIF         53,18
   9 Niklas Stjerndorff          90 Eslövs AI              51,78
  10 Jörgen Steffensen           91 Uraedd FI NOR          49,02
  11 Mattias Andersson           91 IFK Lund               48,89
  12 Petter Danielsson           90 IK Norrköping FI       46,38
  13 Marcus Nilsson              91 Högby IF               44,34
P17 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Guy Learmonth               92 Lasswade AC SCO      1:57.23   1
   2 Desmond Manu                92 Sävedalens AIK       1:58.25   3
   3 Axel Andersson              92 Mölndals AIK         1:58.40   4
   4 Håvard Hildeskor            92 BUL NOR              1:58.49   5
   5 Marcus Hallbäck             92 Bålsta IK            1:58.50   6
   6 Thijs Nijhuis               92 Skive AM DEN         2:00.88   10
   7 Daniel Gleimar              92 Ludvika FFI          2:00.92   12
   8 Jakob Lillberg              92 Västerås FK          2:01.34   13
   9 Anders Sandvik              92 Askim IF NOR         2:01.85   17
  10 Adam Drummond               93 Shettleston Harri    2:02.83   19
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Andrew Campbell             92 Inverclyde AC SCO    1:57.51   2
   2 Espen Halvorsen Verpe       93 Haugesund IL NOR     1:59.38   7
   3 Vegard Ölstad               92 FIK REN-ENG NOR      2:00.14   8
   4 Ferdinan Kvan Edman         93 Sturla NOR           2:00.48   9
   5 Sander Sekkingstad Terum    93 Aurland IL NOR       2:00.91   11
   6 Peter Bowman                92 Clydesdale Harrie    2:01.74   14
   7 Harald Kårbö                92 Stord IL NOR         2:01.74   15
   8 Fredrik Fürstenberg         93 Amager AC DEN        2:01.82   16
   9 Stian Klungland             93 Asker SK NOR         2:05.82   25
   - Eric Filipovic              93 Klippans FK               DQ   - §F4.2.9
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Christoffer Ohlsson         93 Umedalens IF         2:02.02   18
   2 Paul Currie                 92 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:03.14   20
   3 Niklas Jonsson              92 Hammarby IF          2:03.54   21
   4 Fredrik Anthi Svinö         92 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      2:04.24   22
   5 Erik Norrbom                93 Turebergs FK         2:05.34   23
   6 Torjus Halden               93 Koll IL NOR          2:05.45   24
   7 Fredrik Gaarder             93 Askim IF NOR         2:08.02   26
   8 Jonas Andersen              93 Aalborg Atletik D    2:09.10   28
   9 Jörgen Austvik              92 Fana IL NOR          2:09.33   29
   - Oscar Larsson               93 Rånäs 4H            ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Kristoffer Holm             93 Huddinge AIS         2:08.10   27
   2 Espen Andre Albertsen       93 IL Skjalg NOR        2:09.75   30
   3 Joakim Andersson            92 IFK Trelleborg       2:10.12   31
   4 Tim Berg                    92 Solna FK             2:11.58   32
   5 Jörgen Axelsson             93 BFG Fana NOR         2:13.10   33
   6 Ricardo Sitta               92 IL Skjalg NOR        2:15.25   36
   7 Oscar Lahti                 93 Klippans FK          2:19.76   40
   8 Markus Pettersson           92 Rånäs 4H             2:20.77   42
   9 Eppu Yliruusi               92 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:24.58   45
   - Andreas Roth                93 Ull/Kisa IL NOR     ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      26/6
   1 Oscar Axelsson              92 IFK Lidingö          2:14.85   34
   2 Dennis Forsgren             93 Malmö AI             2:15.12   35
   3 Kalle Härlebo               93 Eksjö Södra IK       2:17.59   37
   4 Håkan Carlberg              92 Malmö AI             2:18.79   38
   5 Billy Clarkson              92 Glasgow SCO          2:19.40   39
   6 Klaus Praest Jaque          92 IK Olympia DEN       2:20.33   41
   7 Martin Tholander            93 Hammarby IF          2:21.22   43
   8 Martin B Sörensen           93 Skive AM DEN         2:22.03   44
   9 Sondre E Övrebo             93 Stord IL NOR         2:32.42   46
   - Mattias Jönsson             92 Malmö AI                  DQ   - §F4.2.9
P17 Häck 300m                      84 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK           39.14   1
   2 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           39.43   2
   3 Kjartan Lövoll              92 Sandnes IL NOR         40.19   3
   4 Anders Leifsson             92 IK Orient              40.61   4
   5 Oliver Willskytt            92 Ullevi FK              40.69   5
   6 Tobias Nilsson              92 Alvesta FI             41.52   6
   7 Albin Axelsson              92 IF Göta                43.14   12
   8 Viktor Eriksson             92 Turebergs FK           45.42   19
   1FMarcus Hawkins              93 Rånäs 4H               42.33   7
   2 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        42.60   8
   3 Kevin Perera                93 IFK Helsingborg        42.72   9
   4 John Mulhern                93 Glasgow SCO            42.81   10
   5 Jessin Zigaf                93 Eslövs AI              42.86   11
   6 Lucas Persson               93 Mölndals AIK           43.25   14
   7 Filip Gärdefors             93 KFUM Örebro            43.26   15
   8 Erik Gerdin                 92 Gefle IF               44.03   16
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF            43.20   13
   2 Cameron McLeod              92 Clydesdale Harrie      44.92   17
   3 Anton Öberg                 93 Hammarby IF            45.07   18
   4 Patrick Bagge               92 Hvidovre Atletik       45.71   20
   5 Melker Zetterman            93 Lomma FIK              45.86   21
   6 Youssef Methani             93 Ullevi FK              45.89   22
   7 Fredrik Almén               93 Södertälje IF          46.03   23
   8 Johan Hägg                  92 Solna FK               46.12   24
P17 Hinder 2000m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Albin Olausson              92 Åsbro GoIF           6:14.64
   2 Fredrik Eråker              93 IF Göta              6:26.20
   3 Emil Blomberg               92 Hässelby SK          6:38.12
   4 Sebastian Lundberg          92 Ljungby FIK          6:44.12
   5 Björn Hammar                92 Sävedalens AIK       6:45.49
   6 Alexander Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS         6:54.90
   7 Sebastian Robertsson        93 Klippans FK          7:00.48
   8 Rasmus Humlevik             93 Bergens Turnforen    7:23.03
   9 Emil Pettersson             92 IFK Mora             7:23.19
  10 Gottfrid Helander           92 Eksjö Södra IK       7:26.23
  11 Marius Gerdes               93 Bergens Turnforen    7:26.78
   - Henrik Petersson            93 Malmö AI                bröt
     Viktor Björnberg            93 Huddinge AIS            bröt
P17 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Andreas Andersson           92 Bollnäs FIK             6,85   -1,0
   2 Hugo Jansson                92 Glanshammars IF         6,70   0,6
   3 Eetu Ehrola                 92 Tampereen Pyrintö       6,68   0,8
   4 Dastid Selmani              92 IFK Lund                6,47   0,0
   5 Lauri Alasaukko-Oja         92 Tampereen Pyrintö       6,31   -1,5
   6 Viktor Broo                 92 Sävedalens AIK          6,30   0,6
   7 Robert Erlandsson           92 Ystads IF               6,26   1,0
   8 Adrian Manum Kvinge         93 Fana IL NOR             6,16   0,4
   9 Albin Axelsson              92 IF Göta                 6,06   -1,7
                                                            6,01   0,5
  10 Einar Elmfors               92 IF Udd                  6,06   -0,1
                                                            6,00   -2,7
  11 Cedric Borglund Janson      92 Malmö AI                6,00   0,2
                                                            5,93   0,7
  12 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund           6,00   -0,1
  13 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H                5,94   -1,2
  14 Erik Hoff                   92 IFK Lund                5,67   -1,2
  15 Jonas Nylen                 92 Umedalens IF            5,60   -1,3
  16 Mikkel Roald Arböl          92 Hvidovre Atletik        5,47w  -3,5
                                                            5,46   -2,4
  17 Woranat Nakhathorn          92 Solna FK                5,47   0,3
  18 Richard Berg                92 IFK Halmstad            5,43   0,5
  19 Bendik Nes                  92 Sturla NOR              5,42   -2,2
                                                            5,35   -3,4
  20 Fredrik Wahlgren            92 IK Finish               5,42   -0,3
  21 Peter Fredriksson           92 Katrineholms SK         5,39   -0,6
  22 Niklas Wahlgren             92 IK Finish               5,28   -2,3
  23 Kalle Bredenberg            92 Södertälje IF           3,53   -1,8
   - Claes Nordström             92 Katrineholms SK            X
     Christoffer Gustafsson      92 GoIF Tjalve                X
P17 Spjut                          700 g                    26/6
   1 Sebastian Thörngren         93 SK Bore                60,84
   2 Johan Carlqvist             92 Falu IK                58,13
   3 Johannes Henriksson         93 IF Göta                55,36
   4 Truls P Röraas              93 Moss IL NOR            52,49
   5 Linus Uddh                  93 Mölndals AIK           51,40
   6 Fredrik Simensen            92 IL Sandvin NOR         51,05
   7 Nichola Rytilathi           92 Haugesund IL NOR       50,54
   8 Theodor Thor                93 KFUM Örebro            49,26
   9 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund          48,88
  10 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H               47,46
  11 Jonathan Harley             93 Rydö ASK               47,32
  12 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK         46,80
  13 David Sundström             93 SoIK Hellas            45,88
  14 Michael Dahlström           92 IF Göta                45,41
  15 Rikard Karlsson             93 Alingsås IF            45,28
  16 Sondre A Lien               92 Halden IL NOR          43,91
  17 Jonas Mjeltevik Halvorsen   93 Uraedd FI NOR          43,26
  18 William Cander              92 IK Bergaström          42,90
  19 Jens Agger                  93 Vejle IF DEN           41,81
  20 Peter Ahlström              93 Lomma FIK              41,27
  21 Jack Bishop                 93 Shettleston Harri      40,65
  22 Niklas Wahlgren             92 IK Finish              36,35
  23 Emil Aackmann               93 Skive AM DEN           35,69
  24 David Taylor                93 Shettleston Harri      33,89
  25 Fredrik Wahlgren            92 IK Finish              30,83
   - Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF              X
P16 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Gustav Fridh                93 Huddinge AIS            6,32   -1,4
   2 Erik Östergren              93 IK Sisu                 6,14   1,1
   3 Daniel Pils                 93 Linköpings GIF          6,11   -1,0
   4 Niclas Rickardsson          93 Gefle IF                6,10   -1,2
   5 Robin Nordkvist             93 Huddinge AIS            6,05   -1,9
   6 Tommi Silvennoinen          93 Esbo IF FIN             6,03   -0,6
   7 Nils Carlsson               93 Riviera FI              5,98   -0,9
   8 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK               5,97   -2,8
   9 Anton Berg                  93 IF Udd                  5,88   -0,6
                                                            5,86   1,3
  10 Andreas H Christiansen      93 Fredrikstad NOR         5,88   -0,7
                                                            5,65   0,8
  11 Christoffer Durafour        93 Helsingör IF DEN        5,86   -0,1
  12 Hampus Widlund              93 IFK Växjö               5,83   -1,0
  13 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF             5,82   -1,8
  14 Billy Jaroenphon            93 IK Olympia DEN          5,75   -0,3
  15 Dennis Eriksson             93 Sundsvalls FI           5,65   -1,6
  16 Albert Karlsson             93 Eksjö Södra IK          5,63   -1,5
                                                            5,63   1,0
  17 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL         5,63   -2,7
                                                            5,50   -1,0
  18 Axel Kjell                  93 Turebergs FK            5,63   -2,4
                                                            5,36   -1,0
  19 Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF           5,56   0,9
  20 Hans Kristian Ödegård       93 IL Giv-Akt NOR          5,41   -1,8
  21 Espen Ellefssen             93 Haugesund IL NOR        5,38   0,2
  22 Gabriel Gonzalez            93 Rånäs 4H                5,34   -0,4
  23 Anton Öberg                 93 Hammarby IF             5,32   -2,0
  24 Henrik Wikström             93 Trollhättans FIK        5,30   -1,5
  25 Andreas Skog                93 Ullevi FK               5,13   -2,0
  26 Fredrik Lindeberg           93 Upsala IF               5,00   -2,4
  27 Magne Kielland              93 Tjalve NOR              4,98   -2,3
  28 Marcus Andersson            93 Södertälje IF           4,94   -1,8
P15 Häck 300m                      76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Markus Loftås               94 Österöy IL NOR         40.39   1
   2 Öystein Larsen              94 Uraedd FI NOR          40.92   2
   3 Jacob Shatohin              94 FGF Gotland            41.69   3
   4 Jesper Lundberg             94 Alvesta FI             42.12   4
   5 Andreas Almgren             95 Turebergs FK           42.14   5
   6 Nicolaj Hartling            94 Själland DEN           42.34   6
   7 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        42.74   7
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Carl Sjöstedt               94 IF Göta                43.76   8
   2 Felix Norén                 95 Katrineholms SK        44.92   9
   3 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK              45.53   10
   4 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              47.04   11
   5 Jakob Vorre Michaelsen      95 Randers Atletik D      47.81   12
   6 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK              48.21   13
   7 Marcus Löfgren              95 Luleå Friidrott        49.36   14
P15 Final                                                   26/6
   1 Benjamin Ahlbäck            94 IF Göta              4:33.81
   2 Vebjörn Borge               94 Österöy IL NOR       4:35.01
   3 Max Aitchison               95 Glasgow SCO          4:38.16
   4 Kjetil Steinstö             94 Bergens Turnforen    4:45.54
   5 Gustav Sandström            94 IF Udd               4:46.00
   6 David Roos                  94 Eslövs AI            4:48.12
   7 Rory Kelham                 94 Inverclyde AC SCO    4:48.99
   8 Joakim Rosenqvist           95 Sävedalens AIK       4:50.83
   9 Alexander Nilsson           95 Mölndals AIK         4:51.20
  10 Emanuel Örtengren           94 IFK Lidingö          4:55.52
  11 Petter Kroon                94 KFUM Örebro          5:01.45
  12 Ken Slättengren             95 Högby IF             5:01.91
  13 Michael Houston             95 Inverclyde AC SCO    5:11.00
  14 Tobias Karlsson             95 Sävedalens AIK       5:34.97
  15 Fredric Suvanto             95 Hangö IK FIN         6:00.23
   - Martin Ingebrigtsen         95 Sandnes IL NOR          bröt
P15 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Simon Karlén                94 KFUM Arvika             6,66   -0,7
   2 Frerick Ekholm              94 Huddinge AIS            6,32   -1,2
   3 Rickard Willman             94 Västerås FK             6,26   0,3
   4 André Ilve                  94 IK Pallas               6,09   -2,2
   5 Isac Persson                94 Enköpings AIF           6,05   -1,7
   6 Philip Bay Anderssen        94 Kristiansand NOR        5,96   -0,7
   7 Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK              5,95   -1,9
                                                            5,92   -0,8
   8 Stig Andreas Langeland      94 Österöy IL NOR          5,95   0,7
                                                            5,86   -0,1
   9 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR         5,85   -0,7
  10 Simon Pettersson            94 Örbyhus IF              5,80   -0,1
  11 Fredrik Löfgren             94 IFK Lund                5,79   -0,1
  12 Anton Larsson               94 Ullevi FK               5,74   -0,6
  13 Johan Taleús                94 Råby-Rekarne FI         5,72   -2,1
  14 Erik Stenemo                94 Säffle FIK              5,63   0,1
  15 Kim Fransson                94 IFK Halmstad            5,62   -0,9
  16 Filip Michalak              94 Aalborg Atletik D       5,56   -0,1
  17 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI           5,47   -0,5
  18 Marcus Bergstrand           94 IK Finish               5,46   -1,7
  19 Olle Willsund               94 Högby IF                5,45   -1,6
  20 Martin Lindén               94 Hanvikens SK            5,36   0,5
  21 Kalle Örstadius             94 KFUM Kristianstad       5,29   -1,7
  22 Hampus Corneliusson         94 Lerum Friidrott         5,22   -0,1
  23 Nils Andersson              94 SK Bore                 5,12   0,9
  24 Eric Zetterman              94 Huddinge AIS            5,09   -2,8
                                                            4,86   -0,6
  25 Johannes Hilding            94 Motala AIF              5,09   0,4
  26 Anders Rosland Nordstrand   94 Holum IL NOR            5,07   2,8
  27 Adam Denguir                94 Lomma FIK               5,04   -0,4
  28 Teodor Aleksejev            94 Hanvikens SK            5,00   -0,8
  29 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE       4,97   -0,5
  30 Even F Hagen                94 Tönsberg FIK NOR        4,84   -0,6
  31 Tobias Westman              94 Rånäs 4H                4,75   -0,9
  32 Adam Lindhe                 94 IFK Lidingö             4,67   -1,9
  33 Pontus Johansson            94 Södertälje IF           4,52   -0,9
  34 Marcys Y Kronvall           94 IK Finish               4,50   -1,8
  35 Emil Sorcini                94 Huddinge AIS            4,43   0,6
  36 Jonas Arnkärr               94 IFK Lidingö             4,28   -2,8
   - Joel Valdemarsson           94 IF Göta                    X
P15 Kula                           4.0 kg                   26/6
   1 Robert Nilsson              94 Oskarshamns SK         15,61
   2 Simon Karlén                94 KFUM Arvika            15,45
   3 Simon Pettersson            94 Örbyhus IF             15,00
   4 Jannick Bagge               94 Själland DEN           14,72
   5 Gardar Fridriksson          94 Fredrikstad NOR        14,70
   6 Tim Wunger                  94 Enköpings AIF          14,10
   7 Öystein Larsen              94 Uraedd FI NOR          13,58
   8 Robin Forsell               94 KFUM Örebro            13,00
   9 Emil Thessén                94 Västerås FK            12,74
  10 Tord Thoresen Dyphavn       94 Fredrikstad NOR        12,70
  11 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        12,61
  12 Albin Vastersson            94 Varbergs GIF           12,15
  13 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE      11,64
  14 Jonas Nilsson               94 Habo Friidrott 04      11,33
  15 Patrik Thiman               94 IFK Lund               11,30
  16 Tobias Westman              94 Rånäs 4H               11,13
  17 Jens Toft Vaesel            94 Skive AM DEN           11,00
  18 Christoffer Pedersen        94 Själland DEN           10,50
  19 Eddie Schaub                94 Hanvikens SK            9,33
  20 Emil Sorcini                94 Huddinge AIS            8,37
  21 Lewis Wood                  95 Clydesdale Harrie       7,90
   - Johan Nilsson               94 Hulåns IF                  X
P14 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Calle Moskuvaara            95 Huddinge AIS            5,64   1,2   Q
   2 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK               5,61   1,2   Q
   3 Isak Enetjärn               95 Ume FI                  5,56   0,5   Q
   4 Douglas Mårtensson          95 Ystads IF               5,42   0,5   Q
   5 Erik Bryngelsson            95 IK Orient               5,41   2,4   Q
   6 Henrik Sandberg             95 IFK Lund                5,40   -0,3   Q
   7 Andreas Sönnergren          95 Västerås FK             5,34   0,4   q
   8 Fredrik Samuelsson          95 Hässelby SK             5,32   0,1   q
   9 Karl Persson                95 Wärnamo SK              5,31w  3,9   q
  10 Pontus Diogo                95 Malmö AI                5,30   0,0   q
  11 Johan Stenvall              95 Boden FI                5,23   2,2   q
  12 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK               5,19w  3,2   q
  13 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK               5,15   -0,2   q
  14 David Erlandsson            95 Turebergs FK            5,09   0,1   q
  15 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF               5,07   0,5   q
  16 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF              5,05   -0,7   q
  17 Andreas Carlsson            95 IK Ymer                 5,00   2,0   q
  18 Valtteri Toimela            95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,98   0,1
  19 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK               4,97   -2,4
  20 Sebastian Dysterdich        95 Skive AM DEN            4,84   2,5
  21 Frans Kujanpää              95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,80   1,3
  22 Ricardo Haga Thomassen      95 IL Giv-Akt NOR          4,79   1,5
  23 Jesper Sögård               95 Aalborg Atletik D       4,78   0,9
  24 Simon Wijdersjö             95 Turebergs FK            4,73=  0,4
     Christoffer Hagren          95 Turebergs FK            4,73=  -0,1
  26 Morten Simonsen             95 IL Giv-Akt NOR          4,70   0,5
  27 Johan Knutsson              95 Malmö AI                4,64   0,6
  28 Oliver Kjaer Kjellberg      95 Helsingör IF DEN        4,61=  -0,8
     Olli Majuri                 95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,61=  0,7
  30 Assen Frewert               95 Sparta Atletik DE       4,59   -1,0
  31 Martin Löfblom              95 Hanvikens SK            4,58   1,9
  32 Tuomas Lautamäki            95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,52   0,3
  33 Alexander Björk             95 Skeninge IK             4,51   -0,4
  34 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK               4,50   0,1
  35 Henrik Berglund             95 Heleneholms IF          4,43   0,9
  36 Juho Pommelin               95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,42   0,5
  37 Aku Nivala                  95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,40   0,8
  38 Joonas Oksanen              95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,30   2,2
  39 Tommy Schmidlechner         95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,22   0,8
  40 Dani Hämäläinen             95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,19   0,0
  41 Eric Amanor                 95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,14=  -1,2
     Jesper Bolö                 95 IFK Växjö               4,14=  -1,5
  43 Jonas Skoog                 95 Ullevi FK               4,05   0,4
  44 Tomas Lundberg              95 IFK Lidingö             3,90   2,1
  45 Tuomas Söyrinki             95 Tampereen Pyrintö       3,74   1,5
  46 Jonas Mönsås                95 IL Giv-Akt NOR          3,55   -1,2
  47 Ludwig Maringelli           95 Malmö AI                1,68   1,1
   - Theodor Barrdahl            95 KFUM Kristianstad          X
     Markku Sillman              95 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Isak Enetjärn               95 Ume FI                  5,82   0,3
   2 Calle Moskuvaara            95 Huddinge AIS            5,81   -0,3
   3 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK               5,79   1,0
   4 Erik Bryngelsson            95 IK Orient               5,66   0,1
   5 Douglas Mårtensson          95 Ystads IF               5,64   -0,1
   6 Fredrik Samuelsson          95 Hässelby SK             5,49   0,1
   7 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF              5,42   2,5
   8 Henrik Sandberg             95 IFK Lund                5,41   0,7
   9 Pontus Diogo                95 Malmö AI                5,38   -0,9
  10 Johan Stenvall              95 Boden FI                5,36   0,9
  11 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK               5,31   -0,2
  12 Andreas Sönnergren          95 Västerås FK             5,27   -0,5
  13 David Erlandsson            95 Turebergs FK            5,25   -0,3
                                                            5,03   -1,1
  14 Karl Persson                95 Wärnamo SK              5,25   -0,7
                                                            2,47   -0,5
  15 Andreas Carlsson            95 IK Ymer                 5,20   -0,1
  16 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF               5,06   -0,9
  17 Martin Selin                95 Ullevi FK               4,98   -0,3
P13 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 William Levay               96 Danderyds SK         1:36.17   1
   2 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK          1:37.16   2
   3 Gustaf Stensjö              96 Sävedalens AIK       1:37.17   3
   4 Noah Elliott                96 Ullevi FK            1:37.27   4
   5 Johan Sebastian Steenfat E  96 IL Express NOR       1:39.49   5
   6 Alexander Lundskog          96 IF Rigor             1:40.98   6
   7 Joakim Engelbrecht          96 Själland DEN         1:41.40   7
   8 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR       1:43.68   12
   9 Callum Drummond             96 Shettleston Harri    1:45.32   13
  10 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK       1:46.64   15
  11 Mathias Berntsen Engevik    96 Nittedal IL NOR      1:51.34   22
   - Kristian U Hansen           96 Aalborg Atletik D   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Kalle Berglund              96 UF Contact           1:42.05   9
   2 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H             1:42.79   10
   3 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund             1:43.18   11
   4 Gustav Karlbom              96 Ullevi FK            1:46.55   14
   5 Sindre Seland Hellesmark    96 IL Express NOR       1:46.86   16
   6 Magnus Steinstö             96 Bergens Turnforen    1:47.13   17
   7 Gustav Kullgren             96 IF Rigor             1:47.66   18
   8 Ryan Flanagan               96 Shettleston Harri    1:48.68   19
   9 Sören Toft Vaesel           96 Skive AM DEN         1:52.05   24
  10 Anton Johansson             96 KFUM Örebro          1:53.16   26
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Bader Najjar                96 Malmö AI             1:41.45   8
   2 Markus Palmroth             96 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:49.63   20
   3 Christopher Koos            96 Malmö AI             1:50.50   21
   4 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK           1:51.78   23
   5 Jacob Gustafsson            96 Falu IK              1:52.24   25
   6 Josh Houston                96 Inverclyde AC SCO    1:54.41   27
   7 Joel Sandell                96 Motala AIF           1:55.30   28
   8 Alexander Quick             96 IFK Lund             1:56.33   29
   9 Isak Collett                96 Bergens Turnforen    2:00.66   30
  10 Waltteri Koskinen           96 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:00.69   31
P13 Häck 60m                       76 cm
   1FAlexander Thunberg          96 IK Stål                 9.33   q
   2 Alexander Lundskog          96 IF Rigor                9.65   q
   3 Anton Boethius              96 Östersunds GIF         10.08   q
   4 Emil von Barth              96 Ullevi FK              10.22
   5 Victor Fingal               96 Sävedalens AIK         10.45
   6 Emil Jönsson                96 IFK Lund               10.62
   7 Jonas Klöjgård Jensen       96 SAK-77 DEN             10.93
   8 Carl Ivarsson               96 Lerum Friidrott        11.30
   9 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK         11.52
    Försök  heat: 2                2,8                      26/6
   1 Joakim Stenström            96 IK Hinden               9.21w  q
   2 Kristoffer Hoven            96 IL Sandvin NOR          9.81w  q
   3 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         10.06w  q
   4 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK              10.38w
   5 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund               10.42w
   6 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H               10.47w
   7 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK            10.50w
   8 Jacob Gustafsson            96 Falu IK                11.46w
   - André Zune                  96 Motala AIF              brötw  bröt?
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,1                     26/6
   1 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI                8.91   q
   2 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK             9.68   q
   3 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          9.90   q
   4 Eric Sorcini                96 Huddinge AIS           10.24
   5 Ville Lehtinen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.61
   6 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK              10.91
   7 Herman Olvik                96 Ullevi FK              11.24
   8 Arvid Petersson             96 Hässleholms AIS        12.87
    Final                          -0,2                     26/6
   1 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI                9.01
   2 Joakim Stenström            96 IK Hinden               9.17
   3 Alexander Lundskog          96 IF Rigor                9.28
   4 Alexander Thunberg          96 IK Stål                 9.34
   5 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK             9.53
   6 Kristoffer Hoven            96 IL Sandvin NOR          9.74
   7 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          9.87
   8 Anton Boethius              96 Östersunds GIF          9.94
   9 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         10.00
P13 Höjd                                                    26/6
   1 Pontus Sterner Johansson    96 Malmö AI                 182
   2 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI                 172
   3 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H                 161
   4 Jonas Klöjgård Jensen       96 SAK-77 DEN               158
   5 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro              158
   6 Henrik Thoms                96 Hanvikens SK             158
   7 Mathias Berntsen Engevik    96 Nittedal IL NOR          154
   8 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund                 154
   9 Johannes Svensson           96 Stenungsunds FI          150
  10 Anton Boethius              96 Östersunds GIF           150=
     Oskar Myrberg               96 Bollnäs FIK              150=
  12 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK           146
  13 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK              146
  14 Markus Palmroth             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        146
  15 Sami Matikainen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        142
  16 André Zune                  96 Motala AIF               142=
     Martin Jönsson              96 IFK Lund                 142=
  18 Eric Sorcini                96 Huddinge AIS             142
  19 Samuel Ekman                96 Ullevi FK                142
  20 Boye Ayoade                 96 Ullevi FK                137
  21 Jesper Enlund               96 IK Sisu                  131
P13 Spjut                          400 g                    26/6
   1 Esa Hiltunen                96 Ullevi FK              48,11
   2 Alexander Thunberg          96 IK Stål                47,73
   3 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro            47,28
   4 Jimi Kaartinen              96 Ullevi FK              45,17
   5 Simon Evertsson             96 Trollhättans FIK       43,79
   6 Johannes Svensson           96 Stenungsunds FI        43,11
   7 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR         36,92
   8 Henrik Thoms                96 Hanvikens SK           36,85
   9 Ville Lehtinen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      36,19
  10 Marko Valkama               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      33,80
  11 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL        33,70
  12 Jonathan Gunninge           96 IK Sisu                32,89
  13 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK            32,74
  14 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund               32,41
  15 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK             32,37
  16 Gustav Norén                96 Örbyhus IF             32,36
  17 Jonathan Ekvall             96 Tranås AIF             30,73
  18 Axel Gestsson               96 Heleneholms IF         29,33
  19 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         29,08
  20 Alexander Quick             96 IFK Lund               27,42
  21 Arvid Petersson             96 Hässleholms AIS        26,70
  22 Eric Sorcini                96 Huddinge AIS           26,47
  23 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR         25,97
  24 Sami Matikainen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö      24,55
  25 Samuel Ekman                96 Ullevi FK              24,23
  26 Torsten Wiken               96 Kongsberg IF NOR       23,29
  27 Felix Sandström             96 IK Vikings Friidr      22,24
  28 Miko Viitanen               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      22,04
  29 Alfred Sederlin             96 Rånäs 4H               21,15
  30 Philip Lidén                96 Malmö AI               19,70
  31 Jonas Klöjgård Jensen       96 SAK-77 DEN             19,03
  32 Boye Ayoade                 96 Ullevi FK              18,95
  33 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK         14,27

P12 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR        1:41.13   1
   2 Benjamin Lobo Vedel         97 Aalborg Atletik D    1:41.14   2
   3 Andreas Kramer              97 Sävedalens AIK       1:42.19   3
   4 Jacob Sjödahl               97 IK Finish            1:43.45   4
   5 Nicklas Holm                97 SoIK Hellas          1:43.91   5
   6 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR         1:46.83   6
   7 Marcus Nyberg               97 IK Finish            1:47.54   7
   8 Anton Wretström             97 SK Graal             1:48.32   8
   9 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI             1:48.56   9
  10 William Gunnarsson          97 KFUM Örebro          1:49.03   10
  11 Urho Kujanpää               97 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:49.17   11
  12 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK       1:49.28   12
  13 David Jansson               97 Falu IK              1:51.23   13
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Edwin Andersson             97 Solna FK             1:54.84   14
   2 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI      1:57.45   15
   3 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI             2:00.42   16
   4 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR           2:01.59   17
   5 Rasmus Loggert              97 Boden FI             2:02.08   18
   6 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04    2:02.29   19
   7 Andrew Divers               97 Shettleston Harri    2:02.61   20
   8 Oskar Sidenbladh            97 SoIK Hellas          2:03.59   21
   9 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK       2:08.71   22
  10 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR           2:13.13   23
  11 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR           2:13.69   24
  12 Arvid Ståhl                 97 Råby-Rekarne FI        okänd   25
P12 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                -5,7                     26/6
   1 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI        10.87   q
   2 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad      10.88   q
   3 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI               11.19   q
   4 Nicklas Holm                97 SoIK Hellas            11.73
   5 Alexander Metze             97 Mölndals AIK           12.41
   6 Nils Eriksson               97 Rånäs 4H               12.43
   7 Pontus Quick                97 IFK Lund               13.55
   8 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR             13.57
    Försök  heat: 2                -4,2                     26/6
   1 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK            10.52   q
   2 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI               10.88   q
   3 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI        10.95   q
   4 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR             11.71
   5 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                11.98
   6 Rasmus Loggert              97 Boden FI               12.02
   7 Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF         13.09
   8 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR             13.30
    Försök  heat: 3                -3,5                     26/6
   1 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK           10.44   q
   2 Urho Kujanpää               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.13   q
   3 Albert Kuhlmann             97 Själland DEN           11.15   q
   4 Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR          11.24
   5 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK             11.76
   6 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI               12.04
   7 Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                12.52
   8 Carl Wiberg                 97 IFK Växjö              13.15
    Final                          0,5                      26/6
   1 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK            10.04
   2 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI        10.14
   3 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad      10.23
   4 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK           10.25
   5 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI               10.37
   6 Urho Kujanpää               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.46
   7 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI               10.47
   8 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI        10.61
   9 Albert Kuhlmann             97 Själland DEN           10.72
P12 Kula                           3.0 kg                   26/6
   1 Robert Lindberg             97 Malmö AI               12,59
   2 Fredrik Widen               97 Österfärnebo IF        10,29
   3 Jakob Gardenkrans           97 Heleneholms IF         10,00
   4 Simon Henriksson            97 Eslövs AI               9,51
   5 Viktor Johansson            97 Ullevi FK               9,50
   6 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK            9,24
   7 Mathias Hagen               97 Själland DEN            9,01
   8 Simon Litzell               97 Östersunds GIF          8,99
   9 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad       8,48
  10 Valdimia Fridrik Jonatanss  97 Breidablick ISL         7,99
  11 Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF          7,85
  12 Urban Christell             97 Skeninge IK             7,83
  13 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR              7,78
  14 Zebastian Tidqvist          97 Tingbergs AIS           7,32
                                                            7,22
  15 Henrik Magnusson            97 SOK Träff               7,32
                                                            7,01
  16 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR            7,12
  17 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR              7,07
  18 Pontus Quick                97 IFK Lund                6,89
  19 Martin Frandsen             97 Rodding AK DEN          6,75
  20 Rasmus Loggert              97 Boden FI                6,66
  21 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK          6,62
  22 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                 6,59
  23 Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                 5,87
  24 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04       5,86
  25 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR              5,34
K 3000m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Meraf Bahta                 89 Hälle IF            10:00.44
   2 Sandra Södergren            89 FIF Gnistan         10:04.61
   3 Katrine Toft Vaesel         91 Skive AM DEN        10:19.55
   4 Nanna Bagger                93 Skive AM DEN        10:19.81
   5 Sandra Nilsson              88 Björnstorps IF      10:29.97
   6 Kjersti Herberg             91 Lillehammer IF NO   10:32.87
   7 Heidi Egeland               94 Tjalve NOR          10:41.10
   8 Sandra Jansson              86 Hässelby SK         10:47.69
   9 Shannon McLellan            94 Shettleston Harri   10:49.97
  10 Louise Bichler              91 Sävedalens AIK      11:00.63
  11 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin    94 Mosjö FK            11:50.18
K 4 x 100m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Sverige M                   80 Sverige                41.81
    David Sennung -91 Alexander Nordkvist -90 Tom Kling-Baptiste -90 Benjamin Olsson -91
   2 Sverige F19                    Sverige                46.43
    Stephanie Olsson -91 Petra Larsson -90 Elin Östlund -91 Louise Kronlund
   3 Norge                          Sturla NOR             52.14
   -ERånäs H                        Rånäs 4H                  DQgmo
    Julia Sederlin -95 Ida Jansson -95 Louise Wahlgren -90 Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson -94
K Häck 400m                        76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Ulrika Johansson            80 IFK Växjö              59.55   1
   2 Nuulu Ndiwabene             84 Spårvägens FK          60.40   2
   3 Emilia Granqvist            90 Östersunds GIF         61.45   3
   4 Hege Vold                   88 Gjesdal IL NOR         61.48   4
   5 Rebecca Högberg             84 KFUM Örebro            61.62   5
   6 Tine Teigene Dalen          90 SK Vidar NOR           62.66   7
   7 Rachel Nordtömme            89 Steinkjer NOR          62.73   8
   8 Caroline Enberg             87 Täby IS                66.26   14
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Louise Martin               87 Hässelby SK            61.75   6
   2 Charlotte Johansson         86 IFK Lidingö            63.13   9
   3 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          63.20   10
   4 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK          63.62   11
   5 Isabelle Eriksson           86 IFK Lidingö            63.78   12
   6 Nanna Boholm                92 Aalborg Atletik D      64.50   13
   7 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             67.00   15
   8 Desireé Lundqvist Lingsell  90 Östersunds GIF         70.71   16
K Hinder 2000m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Klara Bodinsson             90 IFK Lidingö          6:44.97
   2 Charlotta Fougberg          85 Ullevi FK            6:53.07
   3 Iris Anna Skuladottir       89 FH ISL               7:03.11
   4 Maria Borglund              91 Sävedalens AIK       7:07.88
   5 Matilda Häggström           88 IF Göta              7:13.88
   6 Emma Dahl                   91 Örgryte IS           7:16.23
   7 Fanny Sörensen              93 SAK-77 DEN           7:19.95
   8 Martine Kongsten            91 Ski IL NOR           7:21.07
   9 Cecilia Norrbom             88 Turebergs FK         7:21.15
  10 Erika Svanborg              91 Bromma IF            7:22.01
  11 Christina Hultman           91 Huddinge AIS         7:36.82
  12 Emma Jansson                91 Ludvika FFI          7:44.50
  13 Hannah Nilsson              91 Malmö AI             8:03.64
  14 Ida Forsén                  91 IFK Tumba            8:17.89
   - Kristin Bröndbo             88 Steinkjer NOR           bröt
K Höjd                                                      26/6
   1 Stine Kufaas                86 BUL NOR                  187
   2 Öyunn Grindem               87 IL Sandvin NOR           184
   3 Ebba Jungmark               92 Mölndals AIK             181
   4 Anna Alexson                87 Spårvägens FK            178
   5 Ellen Björklund             90 IFK Lund                 178
   6 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK              170
   7 Line Skriver                91 Randers Atletik D        165=
     Anna Flodin                 88 Strands IF               165=
   9 Emilia Bengtsson            89 IFK Helsingborg          160
  10 Johanna Höglund             84 Upsala IF                154
  11 Rebecca Gazzard-Ashwin      94 Mijas Atletismo E        154
K Spjut                            600 g                    26/6
   1 Jennie Hurkmans             84 IFK Lidingö            40,37
   2 Emelie Haaparanta           88 Täby IS                37,49
   3 Anna Pihlgen                82 KFUM Örebro            35,32
   4 Victoria Joäng              89 Malmö AI               34,18
   5 Anna Boberg                 87 Sävedalens AIK         34,10
   6 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            31,69
   7 Anna Flodin                 88 Strands IF             31,05
   8 Cecilia Lyngstam            89 IK Orient              29,54
   9 Johanna Höglund             84 Upsala IF              27,35
  10 Mari Kogstad                89 KFUM Örebro            24,34
K Xstav                                                     26/6
   1 Michaela Meijer             93 Örgryte IS               400
   2 Fanny Berglund              88 Göteborgs KIK            400
   3 Malin Dahlström             89 Göteborgs KIK            385
   4 Lisa Wälitalo               82 KA 2 IF                  370
   5 Klara Persson               80 Spårvägens FK            370
   - Erika Drageryd              89 KFUM Örebro                X
F19 Häck 300m                      76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Evelin Hindrikes            91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      45.29   2
   2 Ingvild Rönhovde            91 Stord IL NOR           46.18   4
   3 Elin Wahlberg               91 IF Länken FIN          46.23   5
   4 Ida Marie Örvik             91 Kristiansand NOR       46.36   6
   5 Sara Bley                   91 GoIF Tjalve            46.60   7
   6 Marica Merkel Johansson     91 KA 2 IF                46.74   8
   7 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro            46.75   9
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Sara Pöntinen               90 Sjundeå IF FIN         45.13   1
   2 Charlotte Lanfelt           91 Huddinge AIS           45.97   3
   3 Josefin Loggert             91 Boden FI               47.06   10
   4 Sofie Beckvall              91 Eslövs AI              47.08   11
   5 Benedicte Danielsen         91 Sturla NOR             47.76   13
   6 Dionne Ekman                91 Huddinge AIS           47.93   14
   7 Anna Troije                 91 Turebergs FK           48.37   15
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Lina Hansson                90 IK Orient              47.73   12
   2 Tove Karlsson               91 FI Kalmarsund          49.20   16
   3 Cajsa Johansson             91 FIF Gnistan            51.08   17
   4 Camilla Viken               90 Laksevåg NOR           52.07   18
   5 Therese Pettersson          91 Hovslätts IK           54.16   19
   - Theresa Thomasson           91 IFK Trelleborg      ej start   -
F19 Höjd                                                    26/6
   1 Victoria Dronsfield         91 IF Göta                  178
   2 Ellen Björklund             90 IFK Lund                 175
   3 Louise Lindberg             91 Trollhättans FIK         175=
     My Nordström                90 IK Norrköping FI         175=
   5 Sofie Skoog                 90 Ekshärad Friidrot        167=
     Estelle Montler             91 Göteborgs KIK            167=
   7 Camilla Löf                 90 IK Orient                167=
     Madeleine Serenhov          91 IFK Lidingö              167=
   9 Katarina Mögenburg          91 Tyrving NOR              167
  10 Kirsty Barr                 91 Glasgow SCO              167
  11 Louise Persson              91 IFK Växjö                162
  12 Linda Pewik                 91 Mölndals AIK             162
  13 Lucinda Logan               90 Glasgow SCO              157=
     Jennifer Lundgren           90 IF Rigor                 157=
  15 Emilie Scholten Sjölie      90 FIK Orion NOR            157=
     Sandra Höckerstrand         90 Hammarby IF              157=
  17 Jenny Fridström             90 Göteborgs KIK            151
  18 Hazel Blair                 90 Glasgow SCO              144
F19 Stav                                                    26/6
   1 Petra Olsen                 90 Malmö AI                 392
   2 Anna Nilsson                91 Malmö AI                 382
   3 Nathalie Busk               91 Malmö AI                 382
   4 Sara Eriksson               91 Ullevi FK                370=
     Hedvig Samuelsson           91 FI Kalmarsund            370=
   6 Linda Carlsson              90 IK Ymer                  326
   7 Louise Staffas              90 Ullevi FK                326
   8 Katherine Karlström         90 Högby IF                 310
   9 Lisa Torell                 91 Mölndals AIK             294
  10 Caroline Adams              91 Glasgow SCO              277
  11 Victoria Uggerhöj           91 Amager AC DEN            260
F19 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Melissa Stenzon             91 Göteborgs KIK           5,78   -0,4   Q
   2 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                 5,47   0,5   Q
   3 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK           5,46   0,4   Q
   4 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro             5,40   0,3   Q
   5 Josephine Rohr              91 Bålsta IK               5,38   1,2   Q
   6 Kirsty Barr                 91 Glasgow SCO             5,33   0,4   Q
                                                            5,09   -1,2
   7 Malin Olsson                90 Malmö AI                5,33   -0,2   Q
   8 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI        5,31w  3,1   Q
   9 Johanna Froode              90 IF Udd                  5,30   1,6   Q
  10 Ida Carlsson                91 Oskarshamns SK          5,24   -1,2   q
  11 Hanna Skaraas Johnsen       91 Uraedd FI NOR           5,21   0,5   q
  12 Sandra Höckerstrand         90 Hammarby IF             5,20   1,4   q
  13 Helene Aaltvedt             91 Uraedd FI NOR           5,15   -0,5   q
  14 Caroline Tegel              90 Trollhättans FIK        5,12   0,0   q
  15 Mia Axelsson                91 IFK Kristinehamn        5,01   1,0   q
                                                            4,99   1,1
  16 Lucinda Logan               90 Glasgow SCO             5,01   1,4   q
                                                            4,69   1,4
  17 Benedicte Danielsen         91 Sturla NOR              5,00   0,9
  18 Camilla Due Arvesen         91 Moss IL NOR             4,97   0,8
  19 Cajsa Johansson             91 FIF Gnistan             4,90   1,0
  20 Malin Brattström            91 IF Göta                 4,89   0,8
                                                            4,85   0,8
  21 Agnes Valdemarsson          91 IF Göta                 4,89   0,2
                                                            4,84   -0,7
  22 Ingvild Kåshagen            90 Moelven IL NOR          4,88   -1,0
  23 Diana Nilsson               91 Varbergs GIF            4,86   -1,3
  24 Isabelle Mrak               91 Eskilstuna FI           4,83   0,2
  25 Annie Brickman              91 IFK Växjö               4,78   0,2
  26 Johanna Andersson           90 Ärla IF                 4,72   -0,4
  27 Cercilia Andersson          91 Bålsta IK               4,69   0,8
  28 Jennika Larsson             91 Lomma FIK               4,68   -0,1
  29 Nikoline Skogmo             91 Sturla NOR              4,66   0,8
                                                            4,52   1,2
  30 Viktoria Carlsson           91 IF Göta                 4,66   -0,3
  31 Erika Karlsson              91 Eskilstuna FI           4,58   0,2
  32 Louise Hauge Madsen         90 Viking Atletik DE       4,54   1,3
  33 Jenny Johansson             90 Falkenbergs IK          4,52   -0,3
  34 Elin Lundén                 91 IK Ymer                 4,47   -0,8
  35 Stina Nolbrant              91 IK Ymer                 3,94   0,7
  36 Alexandra Svensson          91 Åhus FIK                3,77   2,1
   - Hazel Blair                 90 Glasgow SCO                X
     Sofia Jeryd                 90 Lerum Friidrott            X
F19 Spjut                          600 g                    26/6
   1 Adriana Haga Thomassen      91 IL Giv-Akt NOR         46,17
   2 Matilda Gunnarsson          90 Västerås FK            43,64
   3 Josefin Westelind           90 Ängelholms IF          39,76
   4 Katarina Fransson           91 Kristiansand NOR       38,14
   5 Sofie Linnér                90 IFK Umeå               38,09
   6 Elisabeth Höglund           90 IF Göta                37,89
   7 Katherine Karlström         90 Högby IF               29,98
   8 Mariam Abdul-Jalil          90 IK Ymer                28,08
   9 Hanna Rösth                 90 Söderhamns IF          27,20
F17 Häck 300m                      76 cm
   1FErika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK           43.66   1
   2 Freja Jernstig              92 Tanums IF              44.59   3
   3 Jasmin Sabir                92 Hammarby IF            45.44   5
   4 Helena Karlsson             92 KFUM Örebro            45.62   6
   5 Ida Hansen                  93 KFUM Arvika            45.78   7
   6 Celine Fogde                92 Esbo IF FIN            46.82   9
   7 Louise Swärd                92 IK Finish              49.06   14
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Sandra Wagner               92 KFUM Örebro            44.35   2
   2 Jasmine Burestam            93 Huddinge AIS           45.22   4
   3 Solveig Onstad              93 Laksevåg NOR           45.98   8
   4 Marlen Aakre                93 Fredrikstad NOR        47.75   11
   5 Synne Muggerud Sörensen     93 Uraedd FI NOR          49.56   16
   6 Emma Ehrlin                 93 Ärla IF                49.66   17
   - Johanna Tysell              93 Turebergs FK            bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Marte-Kari de Presno        92 FIL Borg NOR           47.45   10
   2 Anna B Jakobsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          48.79   12
   3 Elin Sjögren                92 Bromma IF              49.83   18
   4 Ellinor Snickars            92 Hässelby SK            49.96   19
   5 Sandra Hallvar              92 Malax IF FIN           50.42   22
   6 Sofi Stahring               93 Östhammar FI           50.49   23
   - Malin Dahl                  93 SOK Träff               bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Gabriella Nykvist           92 Tranås AIF             49.35   15
   2 Clara von Corswant          93 Mölndals AIK           50.30   21
   3 Josefin Ellmarker           93 IK Orient              51.16   24
   4 Malin Trollsås              93 Danderyds SK           52.21   25
   5 Emmy Jardén                 92 Eksjö Södra IK         52.94   27
   6 Laerke Sjaelland            93 Skive AM DEN           53.84   29
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      26/6
   1 Lovisa Grönros              93 Hammarby IF            48.88   13
   2 Amanda Folkebrant           93 SoIK Hellas            49.98   20
   3 Malin Lignell               92 Stocksäters IF         52.27   26
   4 Christina Lillhav           93 IFK Växjö              53.78   28
   5 Therese Nylander            93 Söderhamns IF          55.46   30
   6 Jasmine Isgren              92 IFK Trelleborg         56.77   31
F17 Hinder 1500m
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Caroline Högardh            92 IFK Halmstad         5:08.46
   2 Maria Larsson               94 Ullevi FK            5:10.55
   3 Helene Strömblad Hansen 92  92 Fana IL NOR          5:12.04
   4 Johanna Nissén Karlsson     93 Lidköpings IS        5:16.70
   5 Jenny Håland                93 IFK Tumba            5:21.34
   6 Julia Forsmark              93 IK Stål              5:22.91
   7 Bertine-Helen Faerö         92 AKS-77 NOR           5:29.92
   8 Julia Nilsson               92 IK Pallas            5:39.10
   9 Kristin Edquist Servold     93 IF Göta              5:43.86
  10 Johanna Hultgren            93 Ludvika FFI          5:49.06
  11 Michaela Stephen            93 Glasgow SCO          5:58.90
  12 Sophie Suvanto              93 Hangö IK FIN         5:59.63
  13 Helen Pawelczyk             93 Shettleston Harri    6:01.29
  14 Malin Mo Östgren            93 BUL NOR              6:09.39
   - Rachel Elliott              93 Shettleston Harri       bröt
F17 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                 5,55   0,0   Q
   2 Frida McCabe                92 IFK Lund                5,49   2,3   Q
   3 Erika Brandt                92 Mölndals AIK            5,43   1,1   Q
                                                            5,20   0,4
   4 Louise Thornander           92 Upsala IF               5,43   0,8   Q
                                                            5,11   0,5
   5 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK                5,36   0,0   Q
   6 Tina Runesson               92 FIF Gnistan             5,35   -0,3   Q
                                                            4,85   2,1
   7 Hanna Ylöstalo              92 Sibbo-Vargarna FI       5,35   0,3   Q
   8 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK              5,25   1,7   Q
   9 Amanda Fredlund             92 Sävedalens AIK          5,19   0,8   q
  10 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK            5,11   1,5   q
                                                            5,04   1,5
  11 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs KIK           5,11   0,1   q
  12 Felicia Hedström            92 Ullevi FK               5,06   2,0   q
  13 Ellen Isaksson              92 Åhus FIK                5,02   0,8   q
  14 Josefin Olsson              92 Malmö AI                5,01   0,1   q
  15 Louise Nyberg               92 IK Finish               4,97   0,3   q
  16 Sharon Souradji             92 BUL NOR                 4,90   0,9   q
  17 Linnea Eklund               92 Göteborgs KIK           4,87   2,8
  18 Sofie Hallman               92 Sävedalens AIK          4,80   -1,6
  19 Nicole Möllerberg           92 Malmö AI                4,78   2,8
  20 Chiamaka Okparaebo          92 BUL NOR                 4,76   1,0
  21 Anna Höög                   92 IF Udd                  4,67   -1,1
  22 Annie Milvén                92 Åhus FIK                4,64   0,7
  23 Viivi Takovaara             92 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,61   2,3
  24 Kristine Vanem              92 Moelven IL NOR          4,60   0,6
  25 Lovisa Bauer                92 Eksjö Södra IK          4,56   1,0
  26 Hanna Hultqvist             92 Motala AIF              4,51   0,6
  27 Felicia Nilsson             92 Falkenbergs IK          4,49   0,8
  28 Carolina Larsen             92 Solna FK                4,46   1,3
  29 Veronika Åsman              92 Heleneholms IF          4,42   2,4
  30 Ulrika Schmidt              92 IF Kronan               4,36   -0,8
  31 Sabine Hedhag               92 Ullevi FK               3,86   -0,8
  32 Stephanie Edström           92 Malmö AI                3,73   0,2
F17 Spjut                          600 g                    26/6
   1 Malin Andersson             93 Heleneholms IF         41,05
   2 Matilda Elfgaard            92 Habo Friidrott 04      40,91
   3 Emma Haaranen               93 Högbo GIF              38,83
   4 Christina Lien              92 Kristiansand NOR       38,38
   5 Mie Nelander                93 Greve Atletik DEN      38,15
   6 Monica Larsen               93 Uraedd FI NOR          37,73
   7 Karoline H Andersen         93 Halden IL NOR          36,83
   8 Gabriella Sundin            92 Hovslätts IK           36,51
   9 Mergime Jashari             92 IK Westmannia FI       35,32
  10 Angeliqua Lafon             93 Söderhamns IF          35,13
  11 Alexandra Mrak              93 Råby-Rekarne FI        34,64
  12 Kristina Kristianslund      93 Baekelaget NOR         34,42
  13 Emilia Amb                  92 Bålsta IK              34,12
  14 Katja Axelsson              92 Eslövs AI              33,67
  15 Louise Tietze               93 Sparta Atletik DE      33,08
  16 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                32,38
  17 Louise Odgaars              93 Helsingör IF DEN       31,98
  18 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                30,28
  19 Frida Tunemar               93 Skeninge IK            29,57
  20 Maria Tell                  93 Högby IF               28,88
  21 Anna Bergström              92 Bromma IF              28,31
  22 Elina Rapp                  93 IK Sisu                28,11
  23 Maja Vastersson             93 Varbergs GIF           27,26
  24 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             27,00
  25 Sofie Hallström             92 KFUM Örebro            26,81
  26 My Larsson                  93 IK Sisu                25,53
  27 Alice Lermalm               92 Göteborgs KIK          24,22
  28 Angelica Ohlsson            93 Katrineholms SK        20,44
  29 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK        14,53
   - Marion Axelsson             92 Eslövs AI                  X
     Huma H Nielsen              93 Amager AC DEN              X
     Malin Emilsson              92 Rånäs 4H                   X
     Sophie Jensen               92 Malmö AI                   X
     Camilla T Nordbye           92 Tyrving NOR                X
F16 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Matilda Hellqvist           93 IK Orient               5,42   0,7   Q
   2 Louise Arvidsson            93 Vittsjö GIK             5,41=  2,7   Q
     Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF              5,41=  -1,1   Q
   4 Julia Wigren                93 Gefle IF                5,26   0,3   q
   5 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR        5,24   -0,5   q
   6 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott         5,23   2,6   q
   7 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                 5,20   -0,1   q
                                                            5,12   -0,9
   8 Erika Eskilsson             93 Malmö AI                5,20   1,8   q
                                                            5,06   0,3
   9 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Mölndals AIK            5,20   -1,6   q
                                                            5,05   -0,8
  10 Rebecca Nilsson             93 Ullevi FK               5,18   0,7   q
  11 Sara Österberg              93 Hammarby IF             5,14   -0,7   q
  12 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                 5,13   -0,2   q
  13 Angelica Karlsson           93 Tanums IF               5,09   1,1   q
  14 Frida Rydberg               93 KFUM Arvika             5,08   2,5   q
  15 Elin Magnusson              93 IFK Växjö               5,03   1,0   q
  16 Emelie Bley                 93 GoIF Tjalve             4,95   0,5   q
                                                            4,82   3,4
  17 Siphia Reutercrona          93 Malmö AI                4,95   2,8
                                                            4,68   -0,6
  18 Ann Sofie Andersen          93 Sparta Atletik DE       4,91   0,0
  19 Erika Håkansson             93 IK Finish               4,90   -0,2
  20 Emma Hansson                93 IK Sisu                 4,81   1,2
                                                            4,63   1,1
  21 Emmy Bärjegård              93 Leksands FIK            4,81   1,1
                                                            4,47   0,4
  22 Caroline Ståhl              93 KFUM Örebro             4,79   0,1
  23 Elina Rapp                  93 IK Sisu                 4,77   0,8
  24 Linnea Almond               93 Malmö AI                4,72   2,2
  25 Linda Nilsson               93 Södertälje IF           4,67   2,2
  26 Aina Opsal Bakke            93 Örsta IL NOR            4,67   -0,5
                                                            4,62   -1,1
  27 Emma Ehrlin                 93 Ärla IF                 4,67   0,5
  28 Agnes Åman                  93 Solna FK                4,65w  3,7
  29 Erika Nyström               93 Motala AIF              4,63   1,0
                                                            4,48   0,8
  30 Johanna Hermansson          93 SoIK Hellas             4,63w  3,0
                                                            4,15   0,7
  31 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK         4,51   -0,8
  32 Avalon Ernstsson            93 IFK Halmstad            4,48   -1,1
  33 Maria Elisabet Lavelle      93 Haugesund IL NOR        4,47   -0,2
  34 Lucky Grönborg              93 Malmö AI                4,46   1,4
  35 Matilda Nilsson             93 Turebergs FK            4,45   1,9
                                                            4,39   0,2
  36 Cathrine Löyning            93 Sturla NOR              4,45   0,6
                                                            3,80   -0,3
  37 Sophie Suvanto              93 Hangö IK FIN            4,42w  3,6
  38 Jennifer Riise              93 SoIK Hellas             4,39   -0,2
                                                            4,36   3,5
  39 Louise Tietze               93 Sparta Atletik DE       4,39   -1,4
                                                            4,29   -1,1
  40 Maren Nordang               93 Örsta IL NOR            4,29w  4,1
                                                            4,22   -1,8
  41 Hanna Widstrand             93 IF Göta                 4,29   -0,3
                                                            4,08   -0,2
  42 Elin Maxstadh               93 IF Göta                 4,26   1,9
  43 Sofie Finnander             93 Wärnamo SK              4,25   -0,5
  44 Sofie Tholander             93 SoIK Hellas             4,23   2,1
  45 Maja Vastersson             93 Varbergs GIF            4,06   -1,3
  46 Sarah Grey                  93 Glasgow SCO             4,03   -0,2
  47 Lisa Grenberg               93 Turebergs FK            3,98   -1,9
  48 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist     93 IK Vikings Friidr       3,92   0,2
  49 Linnea Andersson            93 Örgryte IS              3,68w  -3,8
  50 Daniella Busk               93 Malmö AI                2,26   0,4
   - Madeleine Eriksson          93 Gefle IF                   X
F15 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Dagmar Olsen                94 Själland DEN         2:13.47   1
   2 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR        2:14.87   2
   3 Katrine Reinholt            94 Själland DEN         2:15.65   3
   4 Elin Axelsson               94 Trollhättans FIK     2:16.87   4
   5 Josefine Rytter             94 Själland DEN         2:18.70   5
   6 Evelina Larsson             94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    2:22.62   6
   7 Amanda Lönnqvist            94 Ystads IF            2:24.48   8
   8 Tova Eurén                  94 Göteborgs KIK        2:24.82   9
   9 Hanna Engholm               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    2:31.51   17
  10 Josefin la Fleur            94 Ystads IF            2:34.07   24
  11 Noora Lukkari               94 Hangö IK FIN         2:43.09   39
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Linn Eriksen                94 Tjalve NOR           2:22.70   7
   2 Frida Wihlborg              94 IK Finish            2:25.57   10
   3 Deborah Hannah              94 Glasgow SCO          2:25.63   11
   4 Linnea Ivarsson             94 Lerum Friidrott      2:27.41   12
   5 Alice Andersson             94 IK Ymer              2:27.71   13
   6 Nicoline Sillesen           94 Vejle IF DEN         2:30.58   15
   7 Stina Åberg                 94 Hammarby IF          2:31.75   19
   8 Julia Blomberg              94 Mosjö FK             2:32.00   22
   9 Emma Meechan                94 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:39.42   35
   - Emma Forss                  94 Hammarby IF             bröt   -
     Rebecca Nicolson            94 Shettleston Harri   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Amanda Monaghan             94 Shettleston Harri    2:29.97   14
   2 Alice Kristiansen           94 Tanums IF            2:30.80   16
   3 Kristin Birkelund           94 Fana IL NOR          2:31.66   18
   4 Filippa Afzelius            94 Mosjö FK             2:31.87   20
   5 Martine Villanger           94 ASK Friidrett NOR    2:34.43   25
   6 Annelie Toft                94 Malmö AI             2:34.76   26
   7 Karoline Ulnits             94 Helsingör IF DEN     2:35.49   28
   8 Linda Gillström             94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    2:37.89   31
   9 Tina Helen Bergem           94 Kristiansand NOR     2:38.31   32
  10 Sofia Linjo                 94 Hammarby IF          2:38.68   34
   - Elsa Skagersten             94 Varbergs GIF            bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Anne Sofie Svane            94 Skive AM DEN         2:31.92   21
   2 Danielle McConway           94 Shettleston Harri    2:32.23   23
   3 Erika Anderskär             94 IF Göta              2:34.85   27
   4 Madeleine Heiberg           94 Tjalve NOR           2:37.68   29
   5 Louise Sundström            94 KFUM Örebro          2:37.76   30
   6 Jarina Leskinen             94 Hangö IK FIN         2:38.31   33
   7 Lisa Macdonald              94 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:39.84   36
   8 Sofie Thornström            94 Lerum Friidrott      2:40.40   37
   9 Rikke Hansen                94 Skive AM DEN         2:41.22   38
  10 Rebecca Hagström            94 IF Göta              2:51.68   40
F15 Häck 80m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                3,3                      26/6
   1 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund          11.89w  q
   2 Pauline Munters             94 Falu IK                12.12w  q
   3 Evelina Erlandsson          94 Nyköpings BIS          12.56w
   4 Sofia Granander             94 Kils AIK               12.60w
   5 Ane Bakke Övrevik           94 Kristiansand NOR       13.45w
   6 Emma Steenberg              94 SAK-77 DEN             13.60w
   7 Linnea Gestsson             94 Heleneholms IF         14.13w
   8 Anna Carlsson               94 Örgryte IS             15.74w
    Försök  heat: 2                -1,4                     26/6
   1 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          11.66   q
   2 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR          12.44   q
   3 Emelie Nyberg               94 IK Finish              12.71
   4 Josefin Myrén               94 IF Udd                 12.74
   5 Amanda Hansson              94 Varbergs GIF           13.62
   6 Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK           13.76
   7 Fanny Lonegran              94 Rånäs 4H               13.91
   8 Esmeralda Hansson           94 Ystads IF              13.92
   9 Julie A S Pedersen          94 Randers Atletik D      14.25
    Försök  heat: 3                -2,8                     26/6
   1 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR       12.10   q
   2 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF               12.12   q
   3 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund               12.46   q
   4 Lovisa Karlsson             94 Linköpings GIF         12.95
   5 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK           13.24
   6 Matilda Boethius            94 Östersunds GIF         13.66
   7 Lina Sandberg               94 Heleneholms IF         13.98
   8 Angelica Öhrn               94 Mosjö FK               14.01
    Försök  heat: 4                0,7                      26/6
   1 Alice Sjölén                94 Sundsvalls FI          11.68   q
   2 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI               12.14   q
   3 Maja Dahlqvist              94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      12.66
   4 Anna Birgersson             94 Karlskoga FI           12.68
   5 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE      12.82
   6 Emma Ljungberg              94 Nyköpings BIS          12.88
   7 Tora Spangen                94 BUL NOR                13.21
   8 Erica Persson               94 Åhus FIK               14.69
    Final                          -3,0                     26/6
   1 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          11.72
   2 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund          11.87
   3 Alice Sjölén                94 Sundsvalls FI          11.88
   4 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund               12.13
   5 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR       12.24
   6 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF               12.44
   7 Pauline Munters             94 Falu IK                12.50
   8 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI               12.67
   9 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR          12.93
F15 Häck 300m                      76 cm
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Vilde Svortevik             94 Laksevåg NOR           45.40   1
   2 Alice Sjölén                94 Sundsvalls FI          46.02   2
   3 Line Gjerde                 94 Uraedd FI NOR          46.66   3
   4 Maja Dahlqvist              94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      46.71   4
   5 Alice Petersson             95 Kalmar SK              46.88   5
   6 Lisa Engman                 94 Kils AIK               48.04   9
   7 Marilda Lago                94 Göteborgs KIK          49.12   13
   - Karoline Idås               94 Horten Friidrett        bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Sofia Granander             94 Kils AIK               46.89   6
   2 Tea Svensson                94 IFK Lund               47.52   7
   3 Stina M Jansson             94 Gefle IF               48.06   10
   4 Erica Johansson             94 Tanums IF              48.06   11
   5 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                48.90   12
   6 Evelina Dahlberg            95 Högby IF               50.81   15
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Paula Llano                 95 Laksevåg NOR           47.93   8
   2 Emma Steenberg              94 SAK-77 DEN             49.83   14
   3 Anna B Mikkelsen            94 Själland DEN           50.97   16
   4 Emma Norss                  94 Hammarby IF            51.28   17
   5 Linnea Blomberg             94 Hässelby SK            51.82   19
   6 Ida Hammarström             94 Kristiansand NOR       52.82   20
   7 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                54.32   24
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Frida Jansson               95 IFK Växjö              51.68   18
   2 Emma Sköldberg              94 Mölndals AIK           53.47   21
   3 Angelica Öhrn               94 Mosjö FK               53.94   22
   4 Olivia Hawkins              95 Rånäs 4H               54.27   23
   5 Ane Bakke Övrevik           94 Kristiansand NOR       54.89   25
   6 Malin Cederberg             95 Heleneholms IF         57.72   26
   - Anna Nielsen                94 Vejle IF DEN        ej start   -
F15 Längd
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Khaddi Sagnia               94 Ullevi FK               5,50   -1,2   Q
   2 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI                5,45   1,2   Q
   3 Lynn Johnson                94 Ullevi FK               5,41   -0,6   Q
   4 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF                5,40   -1,4   Q
   5 Josefin Myrén               94 IF Udd                  5,33   1,2   Q
   6 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund                5,32   -0,9   Q
   7 Maja Svensson               94 Malmö AI                5,28   2,3   Q
   8 Caroline Taxén              94 Enköpings AIF           5,28   -1,5   Q
   9 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR        5,27   0,7   Q
  10 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE       5,24   0,9   Q
  11 Johanna Carlsson            94 IFK Helsingborg         5,11   -2,1   q
  12 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund           5,00   -0,3   q
                                                            4,90   0,2
  13 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK          5,00   1,9   q
                                                            4,85   -1,1
  14 Emelie Nyberg               94 IK Finish               4,98   -1,5   q
  15 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs KIK           4,93w  4,8   q
  16 Lovisa Karlsson             94 Linköpings GIF          4,84   1,0   q
  17 Andrea Breilid              94 Kristiansand NOR        4,83   2,3
  18 Julie Thiesen               94 Viking Atletik DE       4,78   0,6
  19 Emma Olsson                 94 Kils AIK                4,75   -1,0
  20 Malin Cederqvist            94 Göteborgs KIK           4,73   0,7
  21 Malin Öberg                 94 Ystads IF               4,72   1,3
  22 Pauline Munters             94 Falu IK                 4,71   -0,9
  23 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott         4,70   -0,1
  24 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK          4,69   -0,4
  25 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK            4,67   1,1
                                                            4,59   -1,4
  26 Maria Lundgren              94 IK Finish               4,67   -0,6
                                                            2,50   -1,4
  27 Camilla Hansen              94 Själland DEN            4,66   1,5
                                                            4,61   0,8
  28 Julia Gustafsson            94 Frövi IK                4,66   0,2
                                                            4,53   3,2
  29 Marte Wilsson               94 Kristiansand NOR        4,64   0,2
                                                            4,61   1,8
  30 Signe Dalen Översveen       94 Lillehammer IF NO       4,64   0,4
                                                            4,57   0,7
  31 Johanna Pettersson          94 KFUM Örebro             4,63   0,8
  32 Denise Sandell              94 Wedevågs IF             4,60   0,1
                                                            4,41   1,4
  33 Anna Birgersson             94 Karlskoga FI            4,60   0,2
                                                            4,40   -0,8
  34 Mathilde Diekema Jensen     94 Aalborg Atletik D       4,59   -0,6
                                                            4,20   -4,9
  35 Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK            4,59   1,2
                                                            4,18   -0,3
  36 Matilda Säleby              94 Wärnamo SK              4,52   1,1
  37 Iris Winberg                94 Hangö IK FIN            4,50   1,6
  38 Linnea Andersson            94 Mölndals AIK            4,49   2,2
  39 Fanny Lonegran              94 Rånäs 4H                4,48   -0,3
  40 Camilla Lien                94 Kristiansand NOR        4,41   0,8
  41 Jarina Leskinen             94 Hangö IK FIN            4,39w  3,8
  42 Clara Westin                94 IFK Lidingö             4,36   -0,5
  43 Josefine Danielsen          94 Fredrikstad NOR         4,34   -0,2
  44 Ane Bakke Övrevik           94 Kristiansand NOR        4,33   -0,1
  45 Julia Forsberg              94 Lerum Friidrott         4,26   2,0
  46 Tora Spangen                94 BUL NOR                 4,26   -1,6
                                                            3,32   1,8
  47 Andrea Nilsson              94 Varbergs GIF            4,24   2,0
  48 Josefine Brånn              94 Katrineholms SK         4,22   -0,7
  49 Louise Dahl                 94 Nyköpings BIS           4,19   -0,3
                                                            4,11   0,4
  50 Kirsty Bennett              94 Shettleston Harri       4,19   -1,4
                                                            3,85   1,2
  51 Erica Persson               94 Åhus FIK                4,14   1,7
  52 Christina Clark             94 Glasgow SCO             4,07   -0,9
                                                            4,06   -0,6
  53 Louise Harker               94 Mosjö FK                4,07   0,6
                                                            3,98   0,1
  54 Emelie Linden               94 Solna FK                4,03   2,6
  55 Sara Berglöf                94 Sundbybergs IK          3,98   2,0
  56 Emma Meechan                94 Inverclyde AC SCO       3,97   0,6
  57 Noora Lukkari               94 Hangö IK FIN            3,80   -1,5
  58 Malin Olsson                94 IK Finish               2,63   -1,0
    Omgång 1  heat: 1                                       26/6
   1 Guro F Anderssen            94 Kristiansand NOR        5,98   0,6
   2 Khaddi Sagnia               94 Ullevi FK               5,82   2,5
   3 Lynn Johnson                94 Ullevi FK               5,76   2,2
   4 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI                5,73   -0,7
   5 Josefin Myrén               94 IF Udd                  5,60   0,5
   6 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund                5,51   1,9
   7 Josefin Palm                94 Gefle IF                5,37   0,3
   8 Johanna Carlsson            94 IFK Helsingborg         5,31   0,5
   9 Maja Svensson               94 Malmö AI                5,24   -0,4
  10 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund           5,17   1,6
  11 Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE       5,16   -0,2
  12 Kamila Pietruszka           94 Göteborgs KIK           5,08   -0,2
  13 Lovisa Karlsson             94 Linköpings GIF          5,04   -0,4
  14 Emelie Nyberg               94 IK Finish               5,01   0,8
  15 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK          5,00   0,8
   - Caroline Taxén              94 Enköpings AIF              X
F15 Kula                           3.0 kg                   26/6
   1 Malin Stenmark              94 Sundsvalls FI          12,21
   2 Lisa Carlsson               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      11,51
   3 Stina Petersson             94 Ljungby FIK            11,43
   4 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK           11,40
   5 Lina Bengtsson              94 Heleneholms IF         11,24
   6 Celina Julin                94 Själland DEN           10,58
   7 Rebecca Ekvall              94 Tranås AIF             10,38
   8 Mathilde Diekema Jensen     94 Aalborg Atletik D      10,32
   9 Johanna Ivarson             94 IK Ymer                10,08
  10 Julia Gustafsson            94 Frövi IK               10,00
  11 Jenny Södrén                94 Rånäs 4H                9,95
  12 Line Gjerde                 94 Uraedd FI NOR           9,90
  13 Ann Sofie Olsen             94 Själland DEN            9,62
  14 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR           9,58
  15 Julie Thiesen               94 Viking Atletik DE       9,54
  16 Frida Arnhög                94 Varbergs GIF            9,27
  17 Malin Gillman               94 Stocksäters IF          9,24
  18 Rebecka Karlsson            94 Motala AIF              9,13
  19 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK          8,95
  20 Johanna Pettersson          94 KFUM Örebro             8,90
  21 Andrea Breilid              94 Kristiansand NOR        8,85
                                                            8,40
  22 Elina Lindborg              94 Ystads IF               8,85
                                                            8,24
  23 Frida Borén                 94 Motala AIF              8,74
  24 Julia Forsberg              94 Lerum Friidrott         8,48
  25 Gry Olsson                  94 Göteborgs KIK           8,00
  26 Camilla Sörensen            94 Själland DEN            7,80
   - Silje B Stenersröd          94 Halden IL NOR              X
F14 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Stella Winters              95 Shettleston Harri    2:19.24   1
   2 Sandra Olsson               95 SK Bore              2:21.85   2
   3 Ida Ignell                  95 Villstads GIF        2:22.33   3
   4 Fanny Hagberg               95 IFK Växjö            2:23.11   4
   5 Sarah Lahti                 95 Klippans FK          2:24.11   5
   6 Minda Langmoen              95 Kongahälla AIK       2:24.32   6
   7 Erika Lövqvist              95 Hagunda IF           2:25.04   7
   8 Isabell Norstedt            95 IFK Helsingborg      2:25.46   8
   9 Emilia Elofsson             95 Lidköpings IS        2:26.99   9
  10 Sofie Christensen           95 Själland DEN         2:30.17   14
  11 Emelie Svensson             95 IFK Mora             2:32.98   18
  12 Nike Alfredsson             95 Rånäs 4H             2:40.09   31
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Frida Jansson               95 IFK Växjö            2:27.52   10
   2 Jenny Biesert               95 Ljungby FIK          2:28.35   11
   3 Frida Furebring             95 IFK Lund             2:28.96   12
   4 Michaela Lindegran          95 Mölndals AIK         2:29.65   13
   5 Evelina Landstedt           95 Falu IK              2:30.26   15
   6 Ida Nyby                    95 Aalborg Atletik D    2:30.42   16
   7 Jessica Bengtsson           95 Sävedalens AIK       2:30.56   17
   8 Lisa Jerpenfeldt            95 Sävedalens AIK       2:33.04   19
   9 Jenny Holm                  95 Mölndals AIK         2:34.80   21
  10 Ida Eltervaag               95 IL Skjalg NOR        2:35.80   23
  11 Hanna Ringdahl              95 Eslövs AI            2:35.95   24
   - Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL              ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Rebecca Munn                95 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:33.26   20
   2 Klara Westman               95 Trollhättans FIK     2:35.97   25
   3 Eveliina Hiltunen           95 Ullevi FK            2:37.65   26
   4 Liv Omsén                   95 Sävedalens AIK       2:38.14   27
   5 Frida Thorsson              95 Ullevi FK            2:39.17   28
   6 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK       2:39.63   29
   7 Hanna Karlsson              95 Rånäs 4H             2:41.55   32
   8 Lin Röpke                   95 Helsingör IF DEN     2:42.90   34
   9 Susann Kristiansen          95 Tanums IF            2:43.34   35
  10 Josephine Kurstein          95 Helsingör IF DEN     2:45.96   39
  11 Jonna Stenlund              95 Alingsås IF          2:46.97   40
  12 Kristine Roalsö             95 IL Skjalg NOR        2:50.94   42
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      26/6
   1 Astrid Svensson             95 Ullevi FK            2:35.29   22
   2 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö          2:40.06   30
   3 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö          2:42.24   33
   4 Kristina Sundström          95 Sävedalens AIK       2:43.58   36
   5 Tove Fougberg               95 Sävedalens AIK       2:43.69   37
   6 Anna Lagerlöf               95 IFK Lidingö          2:44.38   38
   7 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN         2:50.82   41
   8 Gemma Campbell              95 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:51.67   43
   9 Edvarda Lien                95 IL Skjalg NOR        2:52.19   44
  10 Lise Karlsson               95 Sundbybergs IK       2:52.31   45
  11 Zara Pucjrin                95 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:58.97   46
F14 Häck 80m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,6                     26/6
   1 Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                12.30   q
   2 Elin Lindeblad              95 Högby IF               12.39   q
   3 Frida Jansson               95 IFK Växjö              13.01
   4 Matilda Svensson            95 Ullevi FK              13.11
   5 Jenny Walfridsson           95 Ystads IF              13.20
   6 Nina Lundin                 95 Göteborgs KIK          13.51
   7 Fanny Stewenhag             95 Alingsås IF            14.53
   8 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö            14.85
    Försök  heat: 2                1,5                      26/6
   1 Lisa Ferneman               95 Hammarby IF            12.56   q
   2 Anna Mathisen               95 Stenungsunds FI        13.26
   3 Emma Axelsson               95 IFK Lidingö            13.42
   4 Sofia Wiberg                95 IFK Växjö              13.47
   5 Hedvig Nykvist              95 Tranås AIF             13.54
   6 Isabell Norstedt            95 IFK Helsingborg        13.62
   7 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn           95 Sundbybergs IK         15.11
   - Emelie Larsson              95 Mölndals AIK            bröt
   1FEmma Schack                 95 Åhus FIK               12.38   q
   2 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                12.41   q
   3 Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL                 12.95
   4 Sara Skogman                95 Göteborgs KIK          13.39
   5 Malin Kvist                 95 Mölndals AIK           13.61
   6 Sarah Müller                95 Sparta Atletik DE      13.69
   7 Josefine Havdelin           95 IFK Lidingö            13.98
   - Emma Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö         ej start
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,8                     26/6
   1 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                12.43   q
   2 Alice Petersson             95 Kalmar SK              12.58   q
   3 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK               12.65   q
   4 Molly Bergvall              95 IFK Växjö              13.12
   5 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK           13.37
   6 Hanna Jansson               95 Falu IK                13.37
   7 Julia Sederlin              95 Rånäs 4H               14.34
   8 Sarah Larsson               95 IF Göta                14.87
    Försök  heat: 5                -0,9                     26/6
   1 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.99   q
   2 Nathalie Fast Ekström       95 Mölndals AIK           12.69
   3 Marie Andersen              95 Sparta Atletik DE      12.78
   4 Karoline Maria Aas          95 Uraedd FI NOR          13.68
   5 Ragnhild Kilborn            95 Göteborgs KIK          13.70
   6 Rebecka Schmidt             95 IF Kronan              14.11
   7 Linn Carlsson               95 Sundsvalls FI          14.12
   8 Jennie Honkanen             95 Ullevi FK              14.59
    Försök  heat: 6                -2,1                     26/6
   1 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                12.78
   2 Matilda Ekberg              95 Heleneholms IF         12.88
   3 Fanny Roos                  95 Ljungby FIK            13.21
   4 Frida Furebring             95 IFK Lund               13.61
   5 Pauline Hermansson          95 Ullevi FK              13.70
   6 Sofie ¨Berglöf              95 Sundbybergs IK         13.86
   7 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson      95 Täby IS                14.50
   8 Marinda Petersson           95 Hässleholms AIS        15.29
    Final                          -1,6                     26/6
   1 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.94
   2 Alice Petersson             95 Kalmar SK              12.34
   3 Lisa Ferneman               95 Hammarby IF            12.43
   4 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK               12.55
   5 Elin Lindeblad              95 Högby IF               12.55
   6 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                12.60
   7 Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                12.72
   8 Emma Schack                 95 Åhus FIK               12.89
   9 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                13.14
F14 Längd                                                   26/6
   1 Natalie Möllerberg          95 Malmö AI                5,34   -0,9   Q
   2 Josefin Enoksson            95 Klippans FK             5,16   2,3   Q
                                                            4,96   -0,5
   3 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                  5,16   2,5   Q
                                                            4,77   1,1
   4 Elise Malmberg              95 Hässleholms AIS         5,15   -0,2   Q
                                                            4,91   -0,3
   5 Julia Sederlin              95 Rånäs 4H                5,15   1,0   Q
   6 Elin Andersson              95 IFK Växjö               5,13   1,3   Q
   7 Malin Samuelsson            95 IFK Växjö               5,12=  2,2   Q
     Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                 5,12=  0,3   Q
   9 Alexia Holse                95 GoIF Tjalve             5,11   -0,2   Q
  10 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK                5,08=  1,7   Q
     Lisa Sandström              95 IFK Sunne FK            5,08=  0,5   Q
     Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                 5,08=  0,1   Q
  13 Matilda Matthys             95 GoIF Tjalve             5,07   -0,6   Q
  14 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö       5,04   0,6   Q
  15 Alice Lidén                 95 Tranås AIF              5,02   0,9   Q
  16 Susanne Schussler           95 IFK Sunne FK            5,00   1,6   Q
  17 Sofia Wiberg                95 IFK Växjö               4,96   0,8
                                                            4,83   0,1
  18 Siri Lindén                 95 Falu IK                 4,96   1,0
                                                            4,78   -0,4
  19 Ida Jansson                 95 Rånäs 4H                4,95   0,1
  20 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                 4,91   0,7
  21 Miia Sillman                95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,88   1,0
  22 Sandra B Christensen        95 Själland DEN            4,86   -0,1
  23 Elin Lindeblad              95 Högby IF                4,83   1,9
  24 Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                 4,82   2,2
  25 Molly Bergvall              95 IFK Växjö               4,77   1,9
  26 Beatrice Ahlin Thelin       95 GoIF Tjalve             4,74   2,4
                                                            4,44   0,1
  27 Emelie Orosz                95 Ljungby FIK             4,74   -1,3
  28 Hanna Jansson               95 Falu IK                 4,73   -0,7
  29 Linn Samuelsson             95 Tranås AIF              4,72   1,0
  30 Sara Skogman                95 Göteborgs KIK           4,71   1,0
  31 Linnea Wide                 95 Eksjö Södra IK          4,62   0,8
  32 Sarah Müller                95 Sparta Atletik DE       4,61   0,4
  33 Brogan Watt                 95 Shettleston Harri       4,60   1,8
  34 Shade Oluware               95 IK Ymer                 4,59   1,7
                                                            4,57   -0,6
  35 Emelie Larsson              95 Mölndals AIK            4,59   1,5
                                                            4,56   1,6
  36 Emma Axelsson               95 IFK Lidingö             4,59   -0,1
                                                            4,45   0,9
  37 Sofia Hildingsson           95 Lerum Friidrott         4,58   1,6
  38 Jasmin Bergius              95 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,56   -1,5
                                                            4,23   -0,3
  39 Nathalie Fast Ekström       95 Mölndals AIK            4,56   0,0
                                                            2,85   0,7
  40 Josefine Havdelin           95 IFK Lidingö             4,54   1,2
  41 Rebecka Schmidt             95 IF Kronan               4,51   1,4
  42 Diana Mensah                95 IF Kronan               4,43   0,7
  43 Charlotte Wernlund          95 Turebergs FK            4,41   2,2
                                                            4,37   4,2
  44 Amanda Johansen             95 Malmö AI                4,41   -0,1
                                                            4,11   -0,5
  45 Sarah Lüppert Thomsson      95 Täby IS                 4,38   0,6
  46 Alessandra Wall             95 Ullevi FK               4,38   2,3
                                                            4,11   2,2
  47 Astrid Svensson             95 Ullevi FK               4,35   0,4
                                                            4,31   2,0
  48 Margareta Celsing           95 IFK Lidingö             4,35   0,1
                                                            4,22   1,4
  49 Fanny Stewenhag             95 Alingsås IF             4,34   -1,8
                                                            4,30   0,6
  50 Ella Eriksson               95 Rånäs 4H                4,34   1,0
                                                            4,11   -0,8
  51 Nellie Bolander             95 Turebergs FK            4,33   1,8
                                                            4,25   1,9
  52 Emelie Svensson             95 IFK Mora                4,33   -1,0
                                                            4,09   -0,3
  53 Ragnhild Kilborn            95 Göteborgs KIK           4,33   0,7
                                                            3,98   -2,4
  54 Vera Rönngard               95 Malmö AI                4,32   1,9
  55 Linn Carlsson               95 Sundsvalls FI           4,31   1,1
                                                            4,19   2,6
  56 Nina Lundin                 95 Göteborgs KIK           4,31   1,4
                                                            3,75   -2,4
  57 Eveliina Hiltunen           95 Ullevi FK               4,28   -0,1
                                                            4,26   0,5
  58 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK            4,28   -0,2
  59 Caroline Ekblad             95 Kongahälla AIK          4,21   -0,7
  60 Liza Lüppert Thomsson       95 Täby IS                 4,17   0,0
  61 Inez Mannerstedt            95 Sundbybergs IK          4,16   -0,8
                                                            4,14   -0,6
  62 Madleine Elffors            95 Sundsvalls FI           4,16   0,1
                                                            4,05   0,8
  63 Jonna Stenlund              95 Alingsås IF             4,11   0,7
                                                            4,08   -1,5
  64 Linnea Carlsson             95 Ärla IF                 4,11   -0,3
                                                            4,02   0,5
  65 Malin Kvist                 95 Mölndals AIK            4,09   0,1
  66 Cecilia Hassel              95 Turebergs FK            4,05   0,6
  67 Alicia Olsson               95 Hammarby IF             4,04   -1,3
  68 Josefine Hjortskog          95 Kongahälla AIK          3,96   -0,3
  69 Frida Örjestam              95 Skeninge IK             3,86   0,9
  70 Michelle Tyborn             95 Alingsås IF             3,77   -2,4
  71 Edvarda Lien                95 IL Skjalg NOR           3,72   0,8
  72 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN            3,71   -1,5
  73 Ida Seger-Undén             95 KFUM Örebro             3,69   2,1
  74 Malin Sandberg              95 Alingsås IF             3,68   0,0
  75 Kristine Roalsö             95 IL Skjalg NOR           3,62   -1,6
  76 Agnes Källström             95 IFK Lidingö             3,53   0,6
  77 Fanny Magnusson             95 Solna FK                3,47   -2,6
  78 Veronika Jatko              95 Turebergs FK            3,44   1,5
  79 Frida Nilsson               95 Södertälje IF           3,27   0,3
  80 Sigrid Borge                95 Österöy IL NOR          3,24   0,5
   - Anna Mathisen               95 Stenungsunds FI            X
     Tesse Ekelund               95 Malmö AI                   X
     Marie Andersen              95 Sparta Atletik DE          X
    Final                                                   26/6
   1 Elise Malmberg              95 Hässleholms AIS         5,63   1,1
   2 Reetta Hurske               95 Tampereen Pyrintö       5,50   0,6
   3 Matilda Matthys             95 GoIF Tjalve             5,46w  3,1
   4 Elin Andersson              95 IFK Växjö               5,33   -0,8
   5 Alexia Holse                95 GoIF Tjalve             5,25   2,1
   6 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                 5,24   -0,2
   7 Natalie Möllerberg          95 Malmö AI                5,16   0,2
   8 Malin Samuelsson            95 IFK Växjö               5,11   -0,1
                                                            5,06   0,3
   9 Josefin Enoksson            95 Klippans FK             5,11   1,4
                                                            5,05   -1,8
  10 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                 5,02   0,0
  11 Julia Sederlin              95 Rånäs 4H                5,01   0,5
  12 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                  4,97   -0,3
  13 Alice Lidén                 95 Tranås AIF              4,96   -0,2
  14 Hanna Hermansson            95 Kils AIK                4,95   0,3
  15 Susanne Schussler           95 IFK Sunne FK            4,82   -0,2
  16 Lisa Sandström              95 IFK Sunne FK            4,61   -1,1
F13 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg         1:39.76   1
   2 Myrtle Breckenridge         96 Shettleston Harri    1:43.27   3
   3 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI            1:43.76   4
   4 Laerke Nolsöe               96 Aalborg Atletik D    1:45.89   5
   5 Eliisa Räsänen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:46.89   6
   6 Linnea Nikolouzos           96 Göteborgs KIK        1:49.24   7
   7 Ingvild Eide Tokheim        96 Haugesund IL NOR     1:49.32   8
   8 Linn Söderholm              96 IF Rigor             1:49.47   9
   9 Emma Nilsson                96 Habo Friidrott 04    1:50.07   10
     Jaqueline Larsson           96 IF Göta              1:50.07   10
  11 Laura Penrice               96 Shettleston Harri    1:52.11   14
  12 Claudia Eusebi              96 Shettleston Harri    1:56.10   22
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL      1:40.26   2
   2 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR       1:50.17   11
   3 Sophia Isevik               96 Hässelby SK          1:51.90   12
   4 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK        1:51.99   13
   5 Maria Larsen                96 Själland DEN         1:52.60   15
   6 Linn Christin Wendel        96 Tjalve NOR           1:52.63   16
   7 Elvira Erixon               96 Mölndals AIK         1:52.64   17
   8 Johanna Högardh             96 IFK Halmstad         1:52.65   18
   9 Henriikka Hiiloskorpi       96 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:53.17   19
  10 Jonna Westerlund            96 IK Pallas            1:53.71   20
  11 Linnéa Flyman               96 IK Finish            1:59.06   25
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN           1:54.87   21
   2 Nicole McCann               96 Shettleston Harri    1:57.12   23
   3 Lisa Emilsson               96 Skeninge IK          1:58.02   24
   4 Julia Ögren                 96 Varbergs GIF         1:59.60   26
   5 Elin Jakobsson              96 Gefle IF             2:01.51   27
   6 Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas          2:03.16   28
   7 Nicola Mackay               96 Shettleston Harri    2:07.21   29
   8 Julia Karlsson              96 Varbergs GIF         2:13.63   30
   9 Chloe Simpson               96 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:14.63   31
  10 Anna-Riikka Valo            96 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:22.92   32
  11 Anniina Sekämaa             96 Tampereen Pyrintö    2:36.02   33
   - Marika Järvelä              96 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start   -
F13 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                -2,5                     26/6
   1 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan               9.64   q
   2 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad       9.82   q
   3 Lisa Brix                   96 Själland DEN           10.20
   4 Sanna Pihkala               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.43
   5 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS           10.55
   6 Rachel Scott                96 Shettleston Harri      11.92
   7 Emilie Ullahammar           96 Aalborg Atletik D      11.97
   8 Elsa Vastersson             96 Varbergs GIF           12.51
    Försök  heat: 2                0,3                      26/6
   1 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK             9.46   q
   2 Annelouise Villum Jensen    96 SAK-77 DEN              9.49   q
   3 Daniela Karlsson            96 Västerås FK            10.11
   4 Emilia Hammarström          96 Wärnamo SK             10.27
   5 Ingrid Halvorsen Verpe      96 Haugesund IL NOR       11.16
   6 Tove Luthman                96 Huddinge AIS           11.30
   7 Julia Karlsson              96 Varbergs GIF           13.38
   - Malin Antonsson             96 Örgryte IS          ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                0,5                      26/6
   1 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI            9.75   q
   2 Karolina Martinsson         96 IK Sisu                 9.97
   3 Alexandra Everett           96 Malmö AI               10.34
   4 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS           10.48
   5 Ellen Sjöstrand             96 Lerum Friidrott        10.81
   6 Anna Wetterlin              96 Heleneholms IF         11.04
   7 Frida Lindström             96 Hässelby SK            11.46
   8 Annie Anies                 96 Göteborgs KIK          11.63
   1FJulia Strömberg             96 Sundsvalls FI           9.87   q
   2 Emma Stenlöf                96 Västerås FK            10.04
   3 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK          10.31
   4 Kajsa Eriksson              96 Sävedalens AIK         10.43
   5 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK           10.71
   6 Elin Skoglund               96 Varbergs GIF           11.58
   7 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott        12.64
   8 Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas            12.92
    Försök  heat: 5                -2,3                     26/6
   1 Mari F Anderssen            96 Kristiansand NOR        9.73   q
   2 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott         9.83   q
   3 Ditte Troest                96 Själland DEN           10.23
   4 Moa Fanqvist                96 Sundsvalls FI          10.77
   5 Lene Retzius                96 Moelven IL NOR         11.06
   6 Marika Järvelä              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.05
   7 Klara Svensson              96 IK Ymer                12.52
   8 Linnea Karlsson             96 Varbergs GIF           13.96
    Försök  heat: 6                -1,5                     26/6
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor                9.55   q
   2 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF              10.04
   3 Annette Nielsen             96 Själland DEN           10.33
   4 Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve            10.71
   5 Eliisa Räsänen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.85
   6 My Pettersson Dahlbeck      96 Malmö AI               10.85
   7 Felicia Börjesson           96 Lerum Friidrott        11.90
   - Malin Antonsson             96 Örgryte IS          ej start
    Final                          -2,5                     26/6
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor                9.20
   2 Annelouise Villum Jensen    96 SAK-77 DEN              9.46
   3 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK             9.55
   4 Mari F Anderssen            96 Kristiansand NOR        9.63
   5 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI            9.63
   6 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan               9.67
   7 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott         9.99
   8 Julia Strömberg             96 Sundsvalls FI          10.00
   9 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad      10.55
F13 Höjd                                                    26/6
   1 Adriana Janic               96 Malmö AI                 170
   2 Signe Svensén               96 KFUM Kristianstad        161
   3 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott          159
   4 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK             154
   5 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK           154
   6 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK             154
   7 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan                151=
     Julia Strömberg             96 Sundsvalls FI            151=
   9 Emma Stenlöf                96 Västerås FK              151
  10 Amanda Gabrielsson          96 Wärnamo SK               147
  11 Lenny Saarloos              96 Vittsjö GIK              147=
     Katarina Fallsen            96 Moelven IL NOR           147=
     Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK              147=
     Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI             147=
  15 Alexandra Hansson           96 IFK Lund                 147
  16 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL          147
  17 My Pettersson Dahlbeck      96 Malmö AI                 143
  18 Frida Lindström             96 Hässelby SK              143
  19 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS             143
  20 Moa Fanqvist                96 Sundsvalls FI            138=
     Maja Westberg               96 Falu IK                  138=
     Veronica Viljanen           96 Tampereen Pyrintö        138=
     Filippa Karlsson            96 Varbergs GIF             138=
  24 Ellen Sander                96 Lerum Friidrott          138
  25 Anna-Riikka Laihanen        96 Tampereen Pyrintö        138
  26 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK            138=
     Ingrid Halvorsen Verpe      96 Haugesund IL NOR         138=
  28 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR           138=
     Ellen Ekholm                96 Ullevi FK                138=
  30 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS             132=
     Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve              132=
     Sara Jokinen                96 Tampereen Pyrintö        132=
     Catrine Vintergaard Ott     96 Själland DEN             132=
     Karoliina Ojala             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        132=
     Linnea Eskilstorp           96 Mölndals AIK             132=
     Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK            132=
  37 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad        132=
     Johanna Ingemarsson         96 Varbergs GIF             132=
     Julia Marklund              96 SK Bore                  132=
  40 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott          132
  41 Sandra Eriksson             96 Varbergs GIF             132=
     Sanna Pihkala               96 Tampereen Pyrintö        132=
  43 Emmi Heikkinen              96 Tampereen Pyrintö        125=
     Henriikka Hiiloskorpi       96 Tampereen Pyrintö        125=
     Linnea Karlsson             96 Varbergs GIF             125=
  46 Aino Hämäläinen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö        117
  47 Sanni Mäki                  96 Tampereen Pyrintö        117=
     Elisa Alasaukko-Oja         96 Tampereen Pyrintö        117=
   - Minni Uotinen               96 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
F13 Spjut                          400 g                    26/6
   1 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK            36,45
   2 Julia Marklund              96 SK Bore                34,12
   3 Lotta Stenmark              96 Sundsvalls FI          33,50
   4 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF              33,21
   5 Ditte Troest                96 Själland DEN           32,09
   6 Amanda Gabrielsson          96 Wärnamo SK             31,69
   7 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI              31,59
   8 Karolina Martinsson         96 IK Sisu                30,95
   9 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI               28,11
  10 Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK          25,76
  11 Johanna Ingemarsson         96 Varbergs GIF           24,78
  12 Linn Hessler                96 Majornas IK            24,39
  13 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg           24,00
  14 Hanna Gustavsson            96 Motala AIF             23,95
  15 Hanna Mårtensson            96 Hässelby SK            21,75
  16 Felicia Börjesson           96 Lerum Friidrott        21,13
  17 Elin Skoglund               96 Varbergs GIF           21,09
  18 Sanna Pihkala               96 Tampereen Pyrintö      20,83
  19 Anna-Riikka Laihanen        96 Tampereen Pyrintö      20,55
  20 Sara Kuutti                 96 Tingbergs AIS          19,85
  21 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL        19,13
  22 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK         18,34
  23 Ellen Sjöstrand             96 Lerum Friidrott        17,93
  24 Elisa Alasaukko-Oja         96 Tampereen Pyrintö      15,08
  25 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott        15,05
  26 Elsa Vastersson             96 Varbergs GIF           13,22
  27 Veronica Viljanen           96 Tampereen Pyrintö      12,84
  28 Anna-Riikka Valo            96 Tampereen Pyrintö      11,34
  29 Anniina Sekämaa             96 Tampereen Pyrintö       7,72
   - Aino Hämäläinen             96 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
     Sanni Mäki                  96 Tampereen Pyrintö          X
F12 600m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      26/6
   1 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK         1:42.05   1
   2 Patricia Striner            97 Malmö AI             1:46.53   2
   3 Janina Antila               97 Tampereen Pyrintö    1:48.03   3
   4 Sara Kristiansson           97 Trollhättans FIK     1:48.42   4
   5 Desirée Andersson           97 IK Finish            1:50.83   5
   6 Lisa Svensson               97 Linköpings GIF       1:51.29   6
   7 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS         1:52.87   7
   8 Elin Brink                  97 Markaryds FK         1:53.12   8
   9 Ella Sjödin                 97 IF Göta              1:54.94   13
  10 Eliza Chiswell              97 Glasgow SCO          1:58.61   16
  11 Lina Samuelsson             97 IFK Växjö            1:59.50   18
  12 Beatrice Karlsson           97 Katrineholms SK      2:00.77   22
   - Maria Huntington            97 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      26/6
   1 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK       1:53.22   9
   2 Kajsa Unéus                 97 IK Finish            1:53.83   10
   3 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI        1:54.41   11
   4 Moa Ellmarker               97 IK Orient            1:54.43   12
   5 Elina Andersson             97 Frövi IK             1:56.04   14
   6 Karoline Weea Johansen      97 Löten NOR            1:57.46   15
   7 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu              1:59.51   19
   8 Abbie McFarlane             97 Glasgow SCO          2:00.61   20
   9 Melanie Chiswell            97 Glasgow SCO          2:00.65   21
  10 Mathilda Rydin              97 Sävedalens AIK       2:01.87   25
  11 Emelie Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK        2:05.18   29
   - Fiola Lien                  97 IL Skjalg NOR       ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      26/6
   1 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL          1:58.74   17
   2 Ellen Olsson                97 IFK Sävsjö           2:00.85   23
   3 Alice Persson               97 Mölndals AIK         2:01.73   24
   4 Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore              2:02.60   26
   5 Selma Bjelkerud             97 Malmö AI             2:04.16   27
   6 Elin Johansson              97 Kongahälla AIK       2:04.42   28
   7 Maria Valenzuela            97 Ullevi FK            2:05.72   30
   8 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK        2:08.19   31
   9 Lisa Walker                 97 Shettleston Harri    2:11.24   32
  10 Josephine Tens              97 Västerås FK          2:22.05   33
  11 Kym Simpson                 97 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:32.41   34
  12 Carys Puckrin               97 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:36.37   35
F12 Häck 60m                       76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                -1,1                     26/6
   1 Jessi Landström             97 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.24   q
   2 Angelina Nilsson            97 IF Rigor               10.48   q
   3 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             10.60   q
   4 Josefiina Kähönen           97 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.73   q
   5 Viktoria Kemborn            97 Stenungsunds FI        11.27
   6 Dellie Carlson              97 Mölndals AIK           12.43
   7 Matilda Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS           12.51
    Försök  heat: 2                -3,0                     26/6
   1 Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR         10.96
   2 Sara Leppänen               97 Tampereen Pyrintö      11.24
   3 Jessica Kosonen             97 Tampereen Pyrintö      12.33
   4 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK          12.60
   5 Malin Olsen                 97 Mölndals AIK           12.99
   6 Jasmin Ljung                97 Katrineholms SK        13.02
   - Elin Ruland                 97 Malmö AI                bröt
    Försök  heat: 3                0,7                      26/6
   1 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       10.46   q
   2 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI          10.68   q
   3 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK           10.69   q
   4 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR       11.01
   5 Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore                12.22
   6 Ellinor Thor                97 Östersunds GIF         12.63
   7 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                12.74
   8 Emelie Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK          13.19
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,4                     26/6
   1 Anna Hermann                97 IFK Växjö              10.80
   2 Marte Pettersen             97 Uraedd FI NOR          10.89
   3 Alice Håkansson             97 Göteborgs KIK          12.13
   4 Alice Persson               97 Mölndals AIK           12.17
   5 Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore                12.45
   6 Lisa Walker                 97 Shettleston Harri      12.82
   7 Kirsty Dinsmore             97 Glasgow SCO            13.64
    Försök  heat: 5                1,5                      26/6
   1 Anna Westher                97 KFUM Örebro            10.15   q
   2 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS           10.59   q
   3 Lovisa Sjöstrand            97 Östersunds GIF         11.17
   4 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI          11.17
   5 Patricia Striner            97 Malmö AI               11.18
   6 Beatrice Karlsson           97 Katrineholms SK        11.98
   7 Mathilda Rydin              97 Sävedalens AIK         12.65
   8 Ida Augustsson              97 Mölndals AIK           13.24
    Final                          -2,2                     26/6
   1 Jessi Landström             97 Tampereen Pyrintö       9.97
   2 Anna Westher                97 KFUM Örebro            10.07
   3 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       10.52
   4 Josefiina Kähönen           97 Tampereen Pyrintö      10.58
   5 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI          10.63
   6 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK           10.65
   7 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK             10.91
   8 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS           10.93
   - Angelina Nilsson            97 IF Rigor                bröt
F12 Kula                           2.0 kg                   26/6
   1 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                11,37
   2 Lovisa Sjöstrand            97 Östersunds GIF         11,21
   3 Helena Åhlén                97 SK Bore                11,17
   4 Ida Skoglund                97 Frövi IK               11,15
   5 Anna Hermann                97 IFK Växjö              10,75
   6 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       10,58
   7 Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson     97 UF Contact             10,31
   8 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK              9,90
   9 Matilda Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS            9,80
                                                            9,56
  10 Salla Immonen               97 Tampereen Pyrintö       9,80
                                                            9,38
  11 Johanna Gustavsson          97 Motala AIF              9,80
                                                            9,32
  12 Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore                 9,64
  13 Sandra Kemdal               97 Västerås FK             9,53
  14 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS            9,25
  15 Emelie Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK           9,12
  16 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu                 8,97
  17 Ebba Rabe                   97 Malmö AI                8,96
  18 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR        8,67
  19 Elin Edgren                 97 SK Bore                 8,60
  20 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI           8,57
  21 Elin Johansson              97 Kongahälla AIK          8,20
  22 Felicia Johansson           97 SK Bore                 8,10
  23 Frida Drakes                97 Säters IF               7,96
  24 Lina Samuelsson             97 IFK Växjö               7,82
  25 Lina Hallberger             97 Svenljunga IK           7,50
  26 Viktoria Kemborn            97 Stenungsunds FI         7,47
  27 Ellinor Thor                97 Östersunds GIF          7,12
  28 Emma Landström              97 Skeninge IK             6,88
  29 Ebba Karlsson               97 Huddinge AIS            6,72
  30 Iben Andersen               97 Rodding AK DEN          6,68
  31 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL             6,54
  32 Tove Wikström               97 Råby-Rekarne FI         6,50
  33 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK          6,21
  34 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg      97 Sundbybergs IK          5,85
  35 Ida Lindberg                97 IK Finish               5,70