Preliminär resultatlista Världsungdomsspelen söndag
Datum:          2009-06-26/28
Plats:          Ullevi, Göteborg
Arrangör:       Örgryte IS         
Tävl.led:       Per Crona
Fredagens resultat    Lördagens resultat        
Uppdaterad: 2009-06-28 21:31
M 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                -3,7                     28/6
   1 Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen        Lillehammer IF NO      22.16   q
   2 Nicklas Nilsson             87 Bromma IF              22.39
   3 Lars Jöran Storhaug         89 IL Skjalg NOR          23.57
   4 John Svensson               86 IF Kville              23.91
   5 Per-Joan Lorentzon          74 IK Orient              24.41
   6 Jonathan Haugland           86 BFG Fana NOR           24.56
   7 Andrej Ekholm               89 Huddinge AIS           24.63
   8 Rogerio Hansson             81 Alingsås IF            25.86
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,1                     28/6
   1 Christian Settemsli Mogsta  85 Snögg NOR              21.77   q
   2 Kristian Magnussen          86 Haugesund IL NOR       22.74
   3 Svein Christian Karlsen     88 IL Sandvin NOR         23.01
   4 Marc Lorentzen              81 Greve Atletik DEN      23.13
   5 Per Malmros                 83 Bollnäs FIK            23.36
   6 Andreas Nyberg              87 Hakarpspojkarna        23.73
   7 Philip Hebert-Wegman        88 Hässelby SK            24.69
    Försök  heat: 3                0,4                      28/6
   1 Alexander Dahlström Winger  89 Moelven IL NOR         22.76
   2 Oscar Gustafsson            89 IK Ymer                23.68
   3 Håkon Kvaeken               88 Moelven IL NOR         23.93
   4 Sören Sjölund               82 Frederiksbergs IF      23.95
   5 Björn Hanholm               89 BUL NOR                24.37
   6 Jonas Alm                   94 BUL NOR                24.99
   7 Joacim Hjelm                88 IK Orient              25.62
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,2                     28/6
   1 Oskar Åberg                 89 Solna FK               22.02   q
   2 Erik Karlsson               87 IFK Växjö              22.12   q
   3 Fredrik Hallinder           88 Turebergs FK           22.30
   4 Kristian Örnsö              88 Bagsvaerd AC DEN       22.95
   5 Jonas A Grönnhaug           89 Ranheim IL NOR         22.98
   6 Emil Mann                   87 IFK Växjö              23.58
   7 Mark Alhehuus               89 Hvidovre Atletik       23.91
   8 Henric Gröndahl             79 IF Hagen               24.39
    Försök  heat: 5                2,8                      28/6
   1 Henrik Johnsen              86 Tjalve NOR             22.06w  q
   2 Daniel Olsson               87 IFK Lund               22.78w
   3 Anders F Hagen              87 Tönsberg FIK NOR       22.80w
   4 Elias Amado                 86 Falu IK                23.02w
   5 Viktor Söderberg            87 KFUM Örebro            23.53w
   6 Robin Andersson             88 IFK Lund               23.91w
   7 Jonatan Malka               88 IF Kville              24.63w
   8 Fredrik Nilsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        24.67w
    Försök  heat: 6                -1,4                     28/6
   1 Andreas Bube                87 Bagsvaerd AC DEN       21.94   q
   2 Kristoffer Nyhus               Tjalve NOR             22.44
   3 Anders Lökken                  Lillehammer IF NO      23.07
   4 Martin S Foss               88 Tönsberg FIK NOR       23.76
   5 Öystein Sva                    Mogutten IL NOR        24.27
   6 Adiz Bihorae                88 IK Norrköping FI       24.46
   7 Dan Johansson               89 Klippans FK            25.99
   - Hampus Forsberg             89 IFK Helsingborg         bröt
   1FNiklas Larsson              85 Hässelby SK            22.52
   2 Peter Ozazuwa               89 BUL NOR                22.83
   3 Erik Nilsson                89 IF Rigor               23.19
   4 Jonathan Waltersson         85 Bollnäs FIK            23.28
   5 Lars Eric Saether           79 Steinkjer NOR          23.28
   6 Daniel Katuric              89 Bromma IF              23.90
   7 Patchely Lafoyul            87 SoIK Hellas            23.95
   8 Frederik Stendahl Leira     89 Ranheim IL NOR         24.55
    Försök  heat: 8                -0,2                     28/6
   1 Nicklas Hyde                86 Sparta Atletik DE      21.88   q
   2 Tomas Olsson                89 Kils AIK               23.52
   3 Per-Erik Söderqvist         87 Bollnäs FIK            23.66
   4 Pål Jostad                  85 Moelven IL NOR         23.69
   5 Nils-Göran Nilsson          88 Turebergs FK           24.41
   6 Mathias Andersen            88 AK Holstebro DEN       24.93
   7 Bengt Vestvik               88 Haugesund IL NOR       25.05
    Försök  heat: 9                -0,7                     28/6
   1 Benjamin Olsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        21.92   q
   2 Alexander Karlsson          88 IL Gular NOR           22.43
   3 Andres Björn                86 AGF Atletik DEN        22.53
   4 Per Johnsson                84 Söderhamns IF          23.71
   5 Jonas Mårtensson            88 IFK Växjö              23.81
   6 Niclas Ohlsson              87 Mölndals AIK           23.89
   7 Per Jonsson                 88 Bollnäs FIK            24.36
    Final                          -2,7                     28/6
   1 Christian Settemsli Mogsta  85 Snögg NOR              21.56
   2 Andreas Bube                87 Bagsvaerd AC DEN       21.68
   3 Tormod Hjortnaes Larsen        Lillehammer IF NO      21.81
   4 Benjamin Olsson             91 IFK Helsingborg        21.84
   5 Oskar Åberg                 89 Solna FK               21.97
   6 Erik Karlsson               87 IFK Växjö              22.06
   7 Henrik Johnsen              86 Tjalve NOR             22.20
   8 Fredrik Hallinder           88 Turebergs FK           22.38
M 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Johan Walldén               87 Gefle IF             1:50.43   1
   2 Tobias Ekhamre              88 Hammarby IF          1:51.02   2
   3 Henrik Ingebrigtsen         91 Sandnes IL NOR       1:51.72   3
   4 Stuart Ross                 92 Glasgow SCO          1:52.76   4
   5 Thomas Solberg Eide         92 Haugesund IL NOR     1:52.79   5
   6 Jeppe Thomsen               77 Malmö AI             1:53.23   7
   7 Vetle Aasland               91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      1:54.41   12
   8 Hans Kristian Flöystad      89 Sörild IL NOR        1:54.97   17
   9 Johan Svensson              89 Spårvägens FK        1:55.31   21
  10 Henrik Astfors              87 Västerås FK          1:56.62   24
   - Henrik Berg-Olsen           86 BUL NOR                 bröt   -
     Fredrik Björklund           86 Hälle IF                bröt   -
     Jörgen Hasle Johansen       86 Norna Salhus NOR        bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Jonas Leandersson           91 Malmö AI             1:52.92   6
   2 John Eliasson               89 Sävedalens AIK       1:53.52   8
   3 Marius Frövig Schneider     86 BUL NOR              1:53.64   9
   4 Andreas Bueno               89 AGF Atletik DEN      1:53.81   10
   5 Patrik Andersson            86 Hälle IF             1:54.54   13
   6 Peter Gustafsson            86 Ullevi FK            1:54.64   14
   7 Andreas Karlsson            88 KFUM Örebro          1:54.85   15
   8 Tom Erling Kårbö            89 Stord IL NOR         1:54.91   16
   9 Thorbergur Ingi Jonsson     82 IR ISL               1:54.97   18
  10 Magnus Lindahl              82 Nesbyen NOR          1:55.50   22
  11 Tim Sundström               89 KFUM Örebro          1:56.98   26
  12 Mattias Grahn               87 Ullevi FK            1:59.98   37
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Håkan Runvik                89 IFK Lund             1:53.90   11
   2 Olafur Konrad Albertsson    89 IR ISL               1:55.08   19
   3 Kristoffer Fransson         88 Turebergs FK         1:55.19   20
   4 Viktor Ekelund              89 Malmö AI             1:56.21   23
   5 Flemming Andreetto          79 Frederiksbergs IF    1:57.33   28
   6 Eirik Myrmel                83 IL Gular NOR         1:59.01   31
   7 Carl Larsson                88 Hässelby SK          1:59.03   32
   8 Pål Johannes Larsen         88 BUL NOR              2:00.26   41
   9 Jonathan Waern              86 KFUM Örebro          2:00.57   45
  10 Philip Engblom              89 Ärla IF              2:04.68   55
   - Martin Hayes                89 Glasgow SCO             bröt   -
     John Kristensen             84 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Jonny Kibsgaard             87 Haugesund IL NOR     1:57.17   27
   2 Ossian Lundin               89 Ume FI               1:58.38   29
   3 Flemming Eriksen            89 Korsör AM DEN        1:58.46   30
   4 Thomas Jakobsen             85 BUL NOR              1:59.16   33
   5 John Henry Strupstad        80 FIK REN-ENG NOR      1:59.24   34
   6 Anton Lundin                84 IFK Umeå             1:59.78   35
   7 Derek Gibb                  87 Glasgow SCO          2:00.02   38
   8 Tord-Eirik Solberg          88 ASK Friidrett NOR    2:00.48   43
   9 Christian Gjeraker          82 NTNUI NOR            2:02.63   49
   - Jan Christian Kaltenborn    78 Tjalve NOR          ej start   -
     Morten Jespersen            88 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
     Emil K Brun                 84 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      28/6
   1 Victor Andersson            89 Hässelby SK          1:59.92   36
   2 Peter Andreas Laursen       85 AGF Atletik DEN      2:00.20   39
   3 Henrik Nordtug              87 Steinkjer NOR        2:00.26   40
   4 Daniel Malmqvist            88 IF Udd               2:00.34   42
   5 Sören Brasen                84 Fremad Holbaek DE    2:00.53   44
   6 Joakim Johansson            88 Örgryte IS           2:00.81   46
   7 Gjermund Groven             87 IL Skjalg NOR        2:00.99   47
   8 Sebastian Johansson         89 KFUM Örebro          2:01.67   48
   9 Einar Furulund              89 FIK REN-ENG NOR      2:02.64   50
  10 Sigbjörn Groven             87 IL Skjalg NOR        2:04.66   54
   - Viktor Björnberg            93 Huddinge AIS              DQ   - §F4.2.9
   1FPer Sjögren                 79 KFUM Örebro          1:56.88   25
   2 Nicolai Aggersböl           84 Greve Atletik DEN    2:03.68   51
   3 Bendik Steinland Myhren     89 Lörenskog FIL NOR    2:03.80   52
   4 Svein Erik Tönnesen         87 Ås IL NOR            2:04.06   53
   5 Erik Hägg                   89 Solna FK             2:09.38   56
   6 Morten Winkelmann           89 Frederiksbergs IF    2:09.50   57
   7 Joachim K Larsen            92 Greve Atletik DEN    2:11.85   58
   8 Marcus Persson              86 Mölndals AIK         2:13.13   59
   - Alexander Björnberg         93 Huddinge AIS            bröt   -
     Rasmus Mygind               89 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
M Häck 110m                        107
    Försök  heat: 1                1,0                      28/6
   1 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              14.74   q
   2 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            14.88   q
   3 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF            15.05   q
   4 Morten Haave                86 Tyrving NOR            16.26
   5 Joao Gulherme Raposo        85 IF Kville              16.70
   - Markus Sparrman             89 IK Ymer             ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                1,1                      28/6
   1 Niclas Åkerström            88 IFK Växjö              15.10   q
   2 Andreas Andersson           87 Upsala IF              15.23   q
   3 Sebastian Holmberg          87 Lomma FIK              16.83
   - Philip Hebert-Wegman        88 Hässelby SK             bröt
     Neale Kelly                 86 Glasgow SCO         ej start
     Gudjon Olafsson             78 Breidablick ISL     ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                1,4                      28/6
   1 Philip Nossmy               82 Malmö AI               13.75   q
   2 Theo Söderberg              89 Malmö AI               15.04   q
   3 Marcus Persson              89 Ullevi FK              15.24   q
   4 Julius Haight               88 Örgryte IS             16.24
   - Rasmus Carlsson             88 Falu IK                 bröt
    Final                          0,4                      28/6
   1 Andreas Andersson           87 Upsala IF              14.73
   2 Henrik Encke                84 Hässelby SK            14.77
   3 Josua Gustafsson            88 Ullevi FK              14.77
   4 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF            14.96
   5 Theo Söderberg              89 Malmö AI               15.08
   6 Niclas Åkerström            88 IFK Växjö              15.20
   - Marcus Persson              89 Ullevi FK           ej start
     Philip Nossmy               82 Malmö AI            ej start
M Stav                                                      28/6
   1 Jesper Fritz                85 Malmö AI                 548
   2 Gustaf Hultgren             83 Örgryte IS               515
   3 Rasmus Carlsson             88 Falu IK                  500
   4 Joakim Norman               84 Mölndals AIK             500
   5 Mikkel M Nielsen            88 Århus 1900 DEN           483
   6 Reine Eklund                77 Örgryte IS               483
   7 Rasmus Nim                  89 Gäddede SK               483
   8 Jonathan Eklund             88 Hammarby IF              466
   9 Sebastian Axell             91 Lerum Friidrott          466
  10 Martin Stensvig             88 Sparta Atletik DE        466
  11 Bjarki Gislason             90 UFA ICE                  449
  12 Viktor Fröberg              90 IF Kville                449=
     Johan Ramberg               89 Örgryte IS               449=
  14 Andreas Duplnatis           93 IK Stål                  449
  15 Stein Eirik Sollien         91 Mogutten IL NOR          432
  16 Andreas Rydberg             90 Västerås FK              432=
     Geir Ove Rasmussen          86 Örgryte IS               432=
     Anders Andreasson           94 Örgryte IS               432=
  19 Jamie Sinclair              90 Glasgow SCO              432
  20 Gauti Asbjörnsson           85 Örgryte IS               415
   - Klas Persson                79 Spårvägens FK              X
     Henning Dahl Holti          89 Moelven IL NOR             X
     Gudjon Olafsson             78 Breidablick ISL            X
     Callum Sharp                90 Glasgow SCO                X
     Oscar Janson                75 Ullevi FK                  X
     Fredrik Skoglund            81 Spårvägens FK              X
     Johan Ehlinger              93 Örgryte IS                 X
     Marcus Lindh                76 KA 2 IF                    X
M Tresteg                                                   28/6
   1 Daniel Lennartsson          88 IFK Växjö              15,71   0,0
   2 Sebastian Ekstrand          86 IK Finish              15,10   -2,4
   3 Daniel Falk                 88 Lerum Friidrott        15,05   0,1
   4 Jeppe Lauridsen             84 Amager AC DEN          14,16   0,5
   5 Stian Aaltvedt              89 Uraedd FI NOR          13,80   -0,1
   6 Rickard Karlsson            87 Sporting Club Ath      13,66   1,9
   7 Erik Olsson                 89 Örgryte IS             13,52   0,7
   8 Minh Le                     86 Malmö AI               13,50   -1,1
   - Mathias Ström               87 Örgryte IS                 X
     Emil Afzelius               88 Bollnäs FIK                X
     Mads Brink Hansen           80 Hvidovre Atletik           X
M Kula                             7.26 kg                  28/6
   1 Stian Andersen              88 Uraedd FI NOR          14,99
   2 Markus Mattisson            88 KFUM Kristianstad      14,91
   3 Anders Lundell              88 Ullevi FK              14,51
   4 Martin Gren                 89 Ullevi FK              13,15
   5 Jens Wesemann               87 Heleneholms IF         11,57
   6 Jonatan Gren                88 Örgryte IS             11,35
   7 Ronny Kristiansen           89 Ski IL NOR              7,67
   8 Jan Billy Aas               82 Ski IL NOR              6,74
M Diskus                           2.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Ulf Ankarling               88 IF Göta                53,99
   2 Magnus Rösholm Berntsen     89 Aurskog-Höland NO      50,92
   3 Vegard Henriksen            88 Tjalve NOR             48,59
   4 Johnny Karlsson             89 IFK Strömsund          46,11
   5 Peter Edfors                89 IFK Umeå               44,47
   6 Martin Gren                 89 Ullevi FK              39,21
   7 David Kallebäck             89 Varbergs GIF           38,75
   8 Jonatan Gren                88 Örgryte IS             37,80
   9 Jens Wesemann               87 Heleneholms IF         34,92
  10 Jan Billy Aas               82 Ski IL NOR             17,38
  11 Ronny Kristiansen           89 Ski IL NOR             17,16
P19 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,3                      28/6
   1 Alexander Nordkvist         90 Huddinge AIS           21.56   q
   2 Oskar Borbos                91 Gefle IF               23.06
   3 Simon Johansson             90 Ullevi FK              23.31
   4 Jesper Vestlund             91 Kils AIK               23.96
   5 Erik Lindahl                90 IF Kville              24.38
   6 Christoffer van Woensel     90 FIF Gnistan            24.58
   - Maximilian Hjorth           91 Hammarby IF         ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                3,8                      28/6
   1 John Ruddy                  90 Shettleston Harri      22.06w  q
   2 Andreas Andersson           91 Hässleholms AIS        22.40w  q
   3 Morgan Ohlström             91 Rånäs 4H               22.56w  q
   4 Alexander Wittlock          91 Hanvikens SK           22.73w
   5 Andrew Inoyin               90 SoIK Hellas            23.04w
   6 Markus Åsberg               90 Söderhamns IF          23.05w
   7 Lars Öivind Haakenstad      91 Halden IL NOR          23.06w
   8 Daniel Skatt                91 Örgryte IS             25.09w
    Försök  heat: 3                -0,2                     28/6
   1 Carlos Fröjd                90 Strömstads IF          22.14   q
   2 Patrik Andersson            91 IF Kville              22.87
   3 Lars Tangnes Frantzen       90 Mogutten IL NOR        23.45
   4 Mathew Hester               91 Glasgow SCO            23.62
   5 Ola G Grendal               91 Herkules FK NOR        24.28
   6 Fredrik Nyhlén              91 Mölndals AIK           24.39
   7 David Sunnemar              91 Örgryte IS             24.50
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,6                     28/6
   1 Callum Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            22.67
   2 Öivind Strömmen Kjerpeset   91 Florö T&IF NOR         22.68
   3 Joacim Bosson               90 Klippans FK            22.74
   4 Joar Rüdrich                90 IFK Märsta             23.21
   5 Linus Vigert                90 Hammarby IF            23.84
   6 René Gilje Laeknes          91 IL Skjalg NOR          24.19
   7 Markus Eriksson             90 IFK Växjö              24.63
   8 Henrik Nilsson              90 IFK Helsingborg        25.64
    Försök  heat: 5                1,1                      28/6
   1 Per Magnus Solli            91 Nesbyen NOR            22.39   q
   2 Torbjörn Lysne              90 IL Gular NOR           22.44   q
   3 Gregor Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            23.07
   4 Michael Skalenius           90 IF Kville              23.52
   5 Daniel Karlsen              91 Tönsberg FIK NOR       23.76
   6 Morten Lunnan               91 Hellas NOR             24.12
   7 Johan Olsson                91 Kils AIK               24.14
    Försök  heat: 6                -1,0                     28/6
   1 David Clark                 91 Glasgow SCO            22.40   q
   2 Kasper Olsen                91 Hvidovre Atletik       22.68
   3 Christoffer Wärn            91 IK Falken FIN          23.17
   4 Felix Grape                 90 Fredrikshofs FI        23.35
   5 Thomas Ljungblom            90 IFK Helsingborg        23.46
   6 Adam Wretström              91 SK Graal               23.90
   7 Patrik Holmberg             90 Huddinge AIS           23.99
   - Jonatan Radmann             91 Malmö AI                  DQ   §F4.2.9
   1FMikael Storm                91 Eksjö Södra IK         22.92
   2 Daniel Norgren              90 IF Kville              23.12
   3 André Vadström-Björk        90 Hammarby IF            23.32
   4 Simon Ljunggren             91 Östersunds GIF         23.58
   5 Carl Hallgren               91 Solna FK               24.42
   6 Fredrik Wide                91 Bromma IF              24.50
   - Ivan Steffen Mose           91 Århus 1900 DEN      ej start
    Final                          -3,0                     28/6
   1 Alexander Nordkvist         90 Huddinge AIS           22.13
   2 Carlos Fröjd                90 Strömstads IF          22.48
   3 Per Magnus Solli            91 Nesbyen NOR            22.73
   4 John Ruddy                  90 Shettleston Harri      23.05
   5 David Clark                 91 Glasgow SCO            23.44
   6 Morgan Ohlström             91 Rånäs 4H               23.55
   7 Andreas Andersson           91 Hässleholms AIS        23.71
   - Torbjörn Lysne              90 IL Gular NOR        ej start
P19 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Rickard Gunnarsson          91 Alingsås IF          1:55.09   1
   2 Victor Hedin                91 Huddinge AIS         1:55.34   2
   3 Snorri Sigurdsson           91 IR ISL               1:55.75   3
   4 Anton Wåhlin                91 IF Linden            1:55.93   4
   5 Gustaf Altin                90 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    1:56.01   5
   6 Staffan Ek                  91 Björnstorps IF       1:56.44   6
   7 Mikael Röjerås              90 Västerås FK          1:56.50   7
   8 Gary McBride                91 Shettleston Harri    1:57.17   8
   9 Johannes Alnes              90 Baekelaget NOR       1:57.39   9
  10 Nicolaj Nörgård Jensen      91 Skive AM DEN         1:57.95   10
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Halfdan-Emil Faerö          91 AKS-77 NOR           1:59.10   12
   2 Martin Lundqvist            90 IK Sisu              1:59.21   13
   3 Simen Berg Saksvik          90 Ranheim IL NOR       1:59.25   14
   4 Patrik Pettersson           90 Rånäs 4H             1:59.45   17
   5 Thomas Hultgren             91 Ludvika FFI          1:59.61   18
   6 Joakim Frisk                90 Västerås FK          1:59.86   19
   7 Eirik Serigstad             90 IL Gular NOR         1:59.95   20
   8 Njord Erlend Wiker          91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      2:00.94   21
   9 Anders Huun Monsen          90 Bergens Turnforen    2:04.25   32
   - Mike Olsen                  90 Korsör AM DEN           bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Jonas Kristiansen           90 Hälle IF             1:58.99   11
   2 Abdi Ulad Hakin             91 Korsör AM DEN        1:59.39   15
   3 Erling Engh                 90 IL Skjalg NOR        1:59.43   16
   4 Patrik Nilsson              91 Hammarby IF          2:01.01   22
   5 Eirik Bakke                 91 Tjalve NOR           2:01.16   24
   6 Alexander Liss              91 Turebergs FK         2:01.78   26
   7 Henrik Rosenborg            91 Höörs IF             2:04.15   31
   8 Karl Jostein Nyquist        91 Ull/Kisa IL NOR      2:04.49   33
   9 Idar Helland                90 Stord IL NOR         2:04.71   34
  10 Jimmy Finnholm              91 IK Falken FIN        2:07.35   41
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Jonas Lurås Hammer          91 Lörenskog FIL NOR    2:01.11   23
   2 Alexis Mutabazi             90 Mölndals AIK         2:01.43   25
   3 Ali Habib                   91 IFK Helsingborg      2:03.24   27
   4 Pär Sundh                   90 Hässelby SK          2:03.49   28
   5 Erik Isaksson               91 Eksjö Södra IK       2:03.52   29
   6 Eivind Gamst                91 Fana IL NOR          2:03.67   30
   7 Steffen Hjelmeland          91 Stord IL NOR         2:05.64   36
   8 Magnus Larsson              90 Mölndals AIK         2:06.15   37
   9 Tobias Gustavsson           91 Sävedalens AIK       2:06.30   38
   - Joel N Delborg              91 Björnstorps IF      ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      28/6
   1 Oskar Bryngelsson           91 Ullevi FK            2:05.05   35
   2 Hannes Assarsson            91 IK Sisu              2:06.93   39
   3 Markus Langenskiöld         91 IFK Lidingö          2:06.95   40
   4 Nikolas Parmer              91 Halden IL NOR        2:08.12   42
   5 Christopher Martinsson      90 Åhus FIK             2:10.92   43
   6 Henrik Nilsson              91 IFK Trelleborg       2:11.04   44
   7 David Westman               90 Hässelby SK          2:11.58   45
   8 Niklas Simonsson            91 Fredrikshofs FI      2:14.66   46
   - Fredrik Roalsö              90 IL Skjalg NOR       ej start   -
     Ludvig Tingåker             91 IFK Lidingö         ej start   -
P19 Häck 110m                      100
    Försök  heat: 1                0,7                      28/6
   1 Andreas Martinsen           90 AK Holstebro DEN       14.00   q
   2 Anders Erlend Idås          90 Horten Friidrett       14.26   q
   3 Marvin Tay                  90 Malmö AI               14.42   q
   4 Callum Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            14.47   q
   5 Damian Flohr                91 OTB GER                15.24   q
   6 Stefan Ekblad               91 Kimito Sportfören      15.83
   - Marcus Nilsson              91 Högby IF            ej start
   1FVladimir Vukicevic          90 Ski IL NOR             14.37   q
   2 Anton Forsberg              91 Turebergs FK           14.72   q
   3 Fredrik Karlsson            91 Kils AIK               15.45   q
   4 Patrik Nilsson              91 KA 2 IF                15.65
   5 Johannes Riemann            91 OTB GER                15.83
   6 Mattias Bäckman             91 Bollnäs FIK            16.08
   7 Gary Stevenson              91 Glasgow SCO            17.58
    Final                          0,9                      28/6
   1 Andreas Martinsen           90 AK Holstebro DEN       13.68
   2 Vladimir Vukicevic          90 Ski IL NOR             13.77
   3 Callum Innes                90 Glasgow SCO            14.16
   4 Marvin Tay                  90 Malmö AI               14.17
   5 Anton Forsberg              91 Turebergs FK           14.36
   6 Damian Flohr                91 OTB GER                15.41
   - Anders Erlend Idås          90 Horten Friidrett        bröt
     Fredrik Karlsson            91 Kils AIK            ej start
P19 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Moteba Mohamed              90 Alingsås IF            15,03   1,2
   2 Jonathan Varela Byrkjenes   91 Norna Salhus NOR       14,60   1,8
   3 Emil Bergqvist              91 IK Westmannia FI       14,49   1,7
   4 Mattias Bäckman             91 Bollnäs FIK            13,70   -1,2
   5 Daniel Nordqvist            91 IF Göta                13,58   1,4
   6 Emil Storlund               91 IF VOM FIN             13,49   -0,4
   7 John Carlsson               91 Riviera FI             13,26   0,9
   8 Ronald Kibirige             90 Västerås FK            13,18   -0,2
   9 Karl Schenström             91 Nyköpings BIS          12,41   1,7
  10 Thobias Thorwid             91 Turebergs FK           12,28   0,3
   - Erik Ehrlin                 90 Ärla IF                    X
P19 Diskus                         1.75 kg                  28/6
   1 Simon Gustafsson            90 Katrineholms SK        53,20
   2 Erik Fluge                  91 ASK Friidrett NOR      49,12
   3 Jeppe Berling               90 AGF Atletik DEN        48,96
   4 Stefan Sundler              91 SK Bore                45,05
   5 Allan Mackay                90 Shettleston Harri      44,46
   6 Erik Schenström             91 Nyköpings BIS          43,98
   7 Adam Chiguer                91 Huddinge AIS           37,29
   8 Robin Hägg                  90 Eslövs AI              37,10
   9 David Johanson              91 Åhus FIK               35,78
  10 Emil Olars                  91 Södertälje IF          34,90
  11 Oscar Ivarsson              91 IFK Växjö              30,09
   - Simon Lindblom              91 Råby-Rekarne FI            X
P17 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,0                      28/6
   1 Kjartan Lövoll              92 Sandnes IL NOR         22.53   q
   2 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           23.08   q
   3 Martin Kristensen           92 Skive AM DEN           23.08   q
   4 Johan Persson               92 IK Ymer                23.28
   5 Johan Forsberg              92 IFK Lidingö            23.48
   6 Jesper Wilén                92 IFK Helsingfors F      24.56
   7 Kristoffer Karlström        92 Östersunds GIF         24.72
   8 Johan Nilsson               92 Söderhamns IF          24.73
    Försök  heat: 2                0,8                      28/6
   1 Cedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                22.04   q
   2 Viktor Jönsson              92 Råby-Rekarne FI        22.73   q
   3 Odain Rose                  92 IFK Umeå               22.80   q
   4 Robert Filipsson            92 KFUM Örebro            23.35
   5 Erik Hoff                   92 IFK Lund               23.57
   6 Einar Elmfors               92 IF Udd                 23.75
   7 Olav Eidsten Björnå         92 IL Runar NOR           24.16
   8 Peter Fredriksson           92 Katrineholms SK        24.60
    Försök  heat: 3                1,2                      28/6
   1 Jesper Lang                 92 Malmö AI               22.23   q
   2 Axel Bergrahm               92 IFK Göteborg           22.67   q
   3 Niklas Johansson            92 Stenungsunds FI        23.14   q
   4 Erlend Mjös                 92 Österöy IL NOR         23.93
   5 Erik Kvarnerup              92 Hanvikens SK           23.97
   6 Jakob Melin                 92 IFK Helsingborg        24.14
   7 Erik Gerdin                 92 Gefle IF               24.36
   8 Anton Kärrbrink             92 Turebergs FK           24.55
    Försök  heat: 4                -0,1                     28/6
   1 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp     92 Åhus FIK               23.16
   2 Christoffer Gustafsson      92 GoIF Tjalve            23.50
   3 Hampus Andersson            92 Ullevi FK              23.55
   4 Johan Ahlgren               92 Rånäs 4H               23.98
   5 Björn Mattsson              92 IF Kville              24.09
   6 Toni Rönn                   92 Malax IF FIN           24.17
   7 Youssef Methani             93 Ullevi FK              25.71
   8 Mattias Miedzinski          92 IFK Helsingborg        25.71
   - Filip Lööv                  92 Kils AIK            ej start
   1FCedric Ullberg              92 IK Ymer                22.56
   2 Jesper Lang                 92 Malmö AI               22.67
   3 Kjartan Lövoll              92 Sandnes IL NOR         23.11
   4 Viktor Jönsson              92 Råby-Rekarne FI        23.18
   5 Niklas Johansson            92 Stenungsunds FI        23.30
   6 Martin Kristensen           92 Skive AM DEN           23.65
   7 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           23.67
   8 Alexander Nertlinge-Asp     92 Åhus FIK               23.68
   9 Johan Persson               92 IK Ymer                23.84
P17 3000m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Thijs Nijhuis               92 Skive AM DEN         8:51.65   1
   2 Andrew Dearie               93 Shettleston Harri    8:53.12   2
   3 Ahmad M Adam                92 Sandnes IL NOR       8:54.08   3
   4 Vegard Ölstad               92 FIK REN-ENG NOR      9:00.48   4
   5 Marcus Hallbäck             92 Bålsta IK            9:02.89   5
   6 Harald Kårbö                92 Stord IL NOR         9:08.87   6
   7 Sander Sekkingstad Terum    93 Aurland IL NOR       9:12.34   7
   8 Elias Bjuhr                 93 IFK Umeå             9:19.44   8
   9 Niklas Jonsson              92 Hammarby IF          9:27.55   9
  10 Jörgen Axelsson             93 BFG Fana NOR         9:34.18   10
  11 Håvard Hildeskor            92 BUL NOR              9:35.70   11
  12 Erik Norrbom                93 Turebergs FK         9:37.19   12
  13 Gustav Milesson             92 Eksjö Södra IK       9:41.51   14
  14 Sebastian Lundberg          92 Ljungby FIK          9:51.96   15
   - Jörgen Austvik              92 Fana IL NOR             bröt   -
     Fredrik Anthi Svinö         92 Ull/Kisa IL NOR         bröt   -
     Martin Cappelen Smith       92 Fana IL NOR         ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Alexander Palm              93 IK Norrköping FI     9:40.07   13
   2 Joakim Andersson            92 IFK Trelleborg       9:52.36   16
   3 Sebastian Robertsson        93 Klippans FK          9:53.75   17
   4 Björn Hammar                92 Sävedalens AIK       9:55.04   18
   5 Elias Ottesen               93 Askim IF NOR         9:57.49   19
   6 Andreas Melin               92 IF Hagen            10:01.41   20
   7 Emil Mårtensson             92 Hässelby SK         10:05.67   21
   8 Alexander Holm              92 GoIF Tjalve         10:06.56   22
   9 John Kindslätt              92 Hälle IF            10:24.26   23
  10 Patrick Mölholm             93 Helsingör IF DEN    10:30.06   24
  11 Gottfrid Helander           92 Eksjö Södra IK      10:36.11   25
  12 Emil Pettersson             92 IFK Mora            10:42.93   26
  13 Rasmus Humlevik             93 Bergens Turnforen   10:49.74   27
  14 Philip Helander             92 Eksjö Södra IK      11:02.04   28
P17 Häck 110m                      91 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,3                      28/6
   1 Oliwer Åstrand              92 IK Ymer                14.17   q
   2 Mahyar Noghani              92 Ullevi FK              14.91   q
   3 Marco Djurovic              92 Ski IL NOR             15.01   q
   4 Albin Axelsson              92 IF Göta                15.19   q
   5 John Hoffman                92 BUL NOR                15.28   q
   6 Johan Carlqvist             92 Falu IK                15.40
   7 Albin Rahm Johansson        92 IK Orient              16.41
    Försök  heat: 2                1,3                      28/6
   1 Anders Leifsson             92 IK Orient              14.74   q
   2 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           14.98   q
   3 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund          15.26   q
   4 Tobias Nilsson              92 Alvesta FI             15.29
   5 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H               15.38
   6 Patrick Bagge               92 Hvidovre Atletik       17.44
    Final                          0,8                      28/6
   1 Oliwer Åstrand              92 IK Ymer                14.40
   2 Anders Leifsson             92 IK Orient              14.64
   3 Anton Nilsson               92 Huddinge AIS           14.76
   4 Albin Axelsson              92 IF Göta                14.90
   5 Marco Djurovic              92 Ski IL NOR             14.95
   6 Mahyar Noghani              92 Ullevi FK              15.01
   - John Hoffman                92 BUL NOR                 bröt
     Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund       ej start
P17 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Arlind Shaluni              92 IK Norrköping FI         200
   2 Tom Södrén                  92 Rånäs 4H                 192
   3 Carl Håkansson              92 IF Göta                  189
   4 Claes Nordström             92 Katrineholms SK          185
   5 Jesper Vestbö               92 Oppstad IL NOR           185
   6 Axel Bonevik                92 Mölndals AIK             181
   7 Fredrik Wahlgren            92 IK Finish                181
   8 Billy Clarkson              92 Glasgow SCO              181
P17 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Mattias Karlsson            92 Enköpings AIF          14,70   0,9
   2 Sadeeh Mbye                 92 Ullevi FK              14,24   1,2
   3 Mattias Olander             92 Högby IF               14,14   1,3
   4 Jesper Vestbö               92 Oppstad IL NOR         12,87   1,8
   5 Mikkel Roald Arböl          92 Hvidovre Atletik       12,61   0,7
   6 Christoffer Holm            92 IFK Lund               11,81   0,3
   7 Lasse Lauridsen             92 Amager AC DEN          11,68   2,5
   8 Jonas Nylen                 92 Umedalens IF           11,44   1,6
P17 Diskus                         1.5 kg                   28/6
   1 Daniel Ståhl                92 Spårvägens FK          58,16
   2 Mikael Ljungberg            92 Nyköpings BIS          53,92
   3 Niklas Lindstedt            93 Hässelby SK            48,99
   4 Andreas Grahn               92 Västerås FK            47,34
   5 Fredrik Simensen            92 IL Sandvin NOR         47,10
   6 Jonatan Laack               92 SK Bore                47,07
   7 Oscar Törnros               92 IFK Sala               44,35
   8 Sebastian Thörngren         93 SK Bore                41,81
   9 Anders Pettersson           93 Säffle FIK             40,90
  10 Erik Schuss                 92 Malmö AI               39,63
  11 Rasmus Gunnervald           93 Svenljunga IK          38,65
  12 Sören Börsting              93 Skive AM DEN           35,55
  13 Frederik Guldbaek           93 Aalborg Atletik D      35,18
  14 Anton Hilmersson            92 Ullevi FK              35,09
  15 John Plate                  93 IK Orient              34,82
  16 Sebastian Karlsson          92 FI Kalmarsund          34,62
  17 Sondre E Övrebo             93 Stord IL NOR           34,43
  18 Erik Liberg                 93 Sävedalens AIK         32,50
  19 Oskar Arlestrand            92 IFK Sunne FK           31,74
  20 Mattias Grundström          93 Ängelholms IF          31,30
   - Philip Larsson              92 IFK Lund                   X
     Kenneth Olsen               93 IK Olympia DEN             X
     Philip Gustafsson           92 Katrineholms SK            X
P16 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                -0,9                     28/6
   1 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK           22.83   q
   2 Arjan Faraj                 93 Malmö AI               23.26   q
   3 Tobias Nilsson              93 Ullevi FK              23.43
   4 Alexander Lesser            93 Sävedalens AIK         23.62
   5 David Sundström             93 SoIK Hellas            24.24
   6 Erik Holmberg               93 Rånäs 4H               24.29
   7 Christoffer Ohlsson         93 Umedalens IF           24.57
   8 Espen Ellefssen             93 Haugesund IL NOR       25.01
   9 Kenneth Olsen               93 IK Olympia DEN         25.41
    Försök  heat: 2                0,0                      28/6
   1 John Huse Olsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          22.97   q
   2 Håkan Morken                93 Lillehammer IF NO      23.05   q
   3 Joakim Djuvfeldt            93 IF Göta                23.14   q
   4 Emil Ström                  93 Sparta Atletik DE      23.76
   5 Tommi Silvennoinen          93 Esbo IF FIN            24.06
   6 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        24.07
   7 Olle Forslin                93 Hässelby SK            24.22
   8 Henrik Rosendahl            93 Mölndals AIK           24.84
   9 David Liljedahl             93 IF Udd                 25.21
    Försök  heat: 3                1,2                      28/6
   1 Andreas Trajkovski          93 Köbenhavns IF DEN      22.71   q
   2 Marcus Backman              93 Råby-Rekarne FI        23.25   q
   3 Simen Sigurdsen             93 Herkules FK NOR        23.37   q
   4 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK              24.08
   5 Torjus Halden               93 Koll IL NOR            24.13
   6 Nicolaj Rasmussen           93 IK Olympia DEN         24.18
   7 Fredrik Fürstenberg         93 Amager AC DEN          24.21
   8 Adrian Manum Kvinge         93 Fana IL NOR            24.29
   9 Dennis Forsgren             93 Malmö AI               25.29
    Försök  heat: 4                2,0                      28/6
   1 Hector Falk                 93 Nyköpings BIS          23.18   q
   2 Robin Nordkvist             93 Huddinge AIS           23.65
   3 Kevin Perera                93 IFK Helsingborg        23.67
   4 Andreas H Christiansen      93 Fredrikstad NOR        23.74
   5 John Mulhern                93 Glasgow SCO            24.05
   6 Marcus Hawkins              93 Rånäs 4H               24.34
   7 Simon Knuters               93 Bromma IF              24.62
   8 Axel Kjell                  93 Turebergs FK           25.69
   9 Sondre E Övrebo             93 Stord IL NOR           26.85
    Final                          -2,1                     28/6
   1 Andreas Trajkovski          93 Köbenhavns IF DEN      23.28
   2 Tobias Block                93 Mölndals AIK           23.36
   3 Håkan Morken                93 Lillehammer IF NO      23.62
   4 Hector Falk                 93 Nyköpings BIS          23.94
   5 Marcus Backman              93 Råby-Rekarne FI        23.99
   6 Simen Sigurdsen             93 Herkules FK NOR        24.02
   7 John Huse Olsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          24.06
   8 Joakim Djuvfeldt            93 IF Göta                24.26
   - Arjan Faraj                 93 Malmö AI            ej start
P16 Häck 110m                      91 cm
   1FJens Agger                  93 Vejle IF DEN           15.24   q
   2 Kevin Perera                93 IFK Helsingborg        15.46   q
   3 Melker Zetterman            93 Lomma FIK              15.97   q
   4 Dennis Eriksson             93 Sundsvalls FI          16.04
   5 John Mulhern                93 Glasgow SCO            16.38
   6 Anton Öberg                 93 Hammarby IF            16.81
   7 Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF          17.87
    Försök  heat: 2                1,0                      28/6
   1 Lucas Persson               93 Mölndals AIK           15.20   q
   2 Hampus Widlund              93 IFK Växjö              15.43   q
   3 Niclas Rickardsson          93 Gefle IF               15.73   q
   4 Filip Gärdefors             93 KFUM Örebro            15.81   q
   5 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF            15.97   q
   6 Christoffer Durafour        93 Helsingör IF DEN       16.54
   7 Ingi Runar Kristinsson      93 Breidablick ISL        18.06
    Final                          0,8                      28/6
   1 Lucas Persson               93 Mölndals AIK           14.83
   2 Kevin Perera                93 IFK Helsingborg        15.06
   3 Jens Agger                  93 Vejle IF DEN           15.09
   4 Niclas Rickardsson          93 Gefle IF               15.40
   5 Hampus Widlund              93 IFK Växjö              15.44
   6 Filip Gärdefors             93 KFUM Örebro            15.65
   7 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF            15.78
   8 Melker Zetterman            93 Lomma FIK              16.22
P16 Tresteg                                                 28/6
     Daniel Pils                 93 Linköpings GIF
   1 Gustav Fridh                93 Huddinge AIS           13,25   -0,5
   2 Niclas Rickardsson          93 Gefle IF               13,15   -0,3
   3 Viktor Warg                 93 KFUM Arvika            12,75   0,0
   4 Gunnar Odenman              93 Hammarby IF            12,64   -0,9
   5 Dennis Eriksson             93 Sundsvalls FI          12,61   -0,7
   6 Thomas Trefall              93 Fana IL NOR            12,52   0,9
   7 Anton Berg                  93 IF Udd                 12,34   -1,1
   8 Fredrik Lindeberg           93 Upsala IF              12,05   -0,5
   9 Daniel Pils                 93 Linköpings GIF         11,99   -0,6
  10 Oskar Persson               93 Ullevi FK              11,83   -1,3
  11 Fredrik Andersson           93 Södertälje IF          11,67   -1,6
  12 Pär Karlberg                93 IFK Sävsjö             11,61   -0,6
  13 Albert Karlsson             93 Eksjö Södra IK         11,20   -0,8
  14 Oscar Waldner               93 Sävedalens AIK         11,13   -1,3
  15 Ludwig Isaksson             93 Åhus FIK               11,11   -0,6
  16 Espen Ellefssen             93 Haugesund IL NOR       10,59   -0,8
   - Geir Thyresson              93 Stocksäters IF             X
P15 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Andreas Almgren             95 Turebergs FK           36.95   1
   2 Adrian Hansson              94 Lomma FIK              37.14   2
   3 Mattias Backman             94 Råby-Rekarne FI        37.58   3
   4 Jörgen Kåshagen             94 Moelven IL NOR         37.60   4
   5 Emil Thessén                94 Västerås FK            37.61   5
   6 Pontus Ahlstedt             94 Lerum Friidrott        37.94   8
   7 Niclas Krogh Andersen       94 Viborg AF DEN          38.07   9
   8 Jonathan Wulff              94 Hammarby IF            38.34   10
   9 Jacob Shatohin              94 FGF Gotland            38.65   12
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Niklas Pålsson              94 Mölndals AIK           37.84   6
   2 Robin Skärström             94 Tanums IF              38.68   13
   3 Mihn Kyon Cho               94 Själland DEN           38.69   14
   4 Jesper Lundberg             94 Alvesta FI             38.70   15
   5 Anton Larsson               94 Ullevi FK              38.77   17
   6 Robin Forsell               94 KFUM Örebro            39.03   18
   7 Christopher Swenning        95 Eslövs AI              39.11   21
   - Jesper Sögård               95 Aalborg Atletik D   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Tim Jonsson                 94 Hässelby SK            38.64   11
   2 Marcus Flindt               94 Viking Atletik DE      39.08   19
   3 Joel Durén                  94 Hässelby SK            39.25   22
   4 Oscar Johansson             94 Klippans FK            39.41   23
   5 Martin Lindén               94 Hanvikens SK           39.85   27
   6 Zagros Noa                  94 Mölndals AIK           40.00   28
   7 Teodor Aleksejev            94 Hanvikens SK           40.06   30
   8 Eddie Strand                94 Hammarby IF            40.90   36
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Anders Rosland Nordstrand   94 Holum IL NOR           38.72   16
   2 Joakim Rosenqvist           95 Sävedalens AIK         39.53   24
   3 Gabriel Eriksson            94 Sävedalens AIK         39.85   25
   4 Mathias Bengtson            95 Själland DEN           40.12   33
   5 Tobias Brage                95 Själland DEN           40.14   34
   6 Emil Storgaard              94 Själland DEN           40.51   35
   7 Jacob Vikenadler            95 Sävedalens AIK         41.95   39
   8 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              41.99   40
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      28/6
   1 Torsten Berg Moss           94 Tönsberg FIK NOR       39.09   20
   2 Morten Grönbech             94 BUL NOR                39.85   26
   3 Tobias Westman              94 Rånäs 4H               40.12   31
   4 Jonas Nilsson               94 Habo Friidrott 04      41.33   38
   5 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK              42.50   42
   6 Jonas Arnkärr               94 IFK Lidingö            42.73   43
   7 Jonatan Karlsson            95 Lidköpings IS          44.74   45
   8 Anton Snällfot              95 Hässelby SK            45.66   46
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                      28/6
   1 Viktor Lundberg             94 Solna FK               37.89   7
   2 Kent Berglund               94 Hulåns IF              40.01   29
   3 Gustav Wik                  94 Rånäs 4H               40.12   32
   4 Marcus Bergstrand           94 IK Finish              41.26   37
   5 Sami Al Temimi              94 Eskilstuna FI          42.19   41
   6 Thor Henrik Raknerud        95 Askim IF NOR           43.75   44
   7 Leandro Kaidussis           94 Hässelby SK            46.06   47
   8 Fredric Suvanto             95 Hangö IK FIN           49.38   48
P15 2000m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Jens Petrusson              94 Ullevi FK            5:52.01   1
   2 Max Aitchison               95 Glasgow SCO          5:56.63   2
   3 Benjamin Ahlbäck            94 IF Göta              5:57.57   3
   4 Vebjörn Borge               94 Österöy IL NOR       5:59.81   4
   5 Nigusu Solomon              95 Huddinge AIS         6:01.40   5
   6 Eric Udö Pedersen           94 Holum IL NOR         6:01.53   6
   7 Napoleon Asmeron            94 Fredrikshofs FI      6:01.59   7
   8 Andreas Iden                95 IL Gneist NOR        6:06.07   8
   9 Kjetil Steinstö             94 Bergens Turnforen    6:06.21   9
  10 Henrik Grönstad             94 Koll IL NOR          6:08.99   10
  11 Alexander Nilsson           95 Mölndals AIK         6:10.85   11
  12 Joakim Rosenqvist           95 Sävedalens AIK       6:12.70   12
  13 David Roos                  94 Eslövs AI            6:17.10   13
  14 Matz Larsson                94 Mölndals AIK         6:19.59   14
  15 Jacob Vikenadler            95 Sävedalens AIK       6:19.60   15
  16 Younes Jilali               94 Huddinge AIS         6:38.46   25
  17 Marcus Gault                95 Shettleston Harri    6:55.04   35
   - Louis Krogsböl              95 Själland DEN            bröt   -
     Rory Kelham                 94 Inverclyde AC SCO   ej start   -
     Zacharias Grassme           94 Själland DEN        ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Gustav Sandström            94 IF Udd               6:20.27   16
   2 Emanuel Örtengren           94 IFK Lidingö          6:21.97   17
   3 Greg Williams               95 Inverclyde AC SCO    6:27.63   18
   4 Philip Lundh                94 Eksjö Södra IK       6:28.72   19
   5 Gustav Vad Thomsen          94 Skive AM DEN         6:28.76   20
   6 Ken Slättengren             95 Högby IF             6:30.78   21
   7 Patrik Björkman             94 SK Graal             6:32.87   22
   8 Rickard Lindoff             94 Hässelby SK          6:37.01   23
   9 Axel Kindmo                 95 IFK Trelleborg       6:37.04   24
  10 Sören Karlsen               95 Själland DEN         6:38.77   26
  11 Daniel Lindekrantz          94 Skive AM DEN         6:40.37   27
  12 Max Bitsch                  94 Helsingör IF DEN     6:41.08   28
  13 Mads Skaaning               95 Helsingör IF DEN     6:41.60   29
  14 Erik Tunemar                95 Skeninge IK          6:45.11   30
  15 Anders Strömblad Hansen     94 Fana IL NOR          6:46.85   31
  16 Ludvig Danielsson           95 IK Norrköping FI     6:47.21   32
  17 Vebjörn L Karlsen           95 IL Skjalg NOR        6:47.82   33
  18 Tobias Karlsson             95 Sävedalens AIK       6:47.87   34
  19 Magnus Östergaard           94 Helsingör IF DEN     6:55.98   36
  20 Jack Rice                   95 Inverclyde AC SCO    7:05.60   37
   - Jakob Vorre Michaelsen      95 Randers Atletik D   ej start   -
P15 Häck 100m                      84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,9                      28/6
   1 Rickard Willman             94 Västerås FK            13.82   q
   2 Nicolaj Hartling            94 Själland DEN           14.39   q
   3 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI          14.97   q
   4 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        15.08   q
   5 Jesper Lundberg             94 Alvesta FI             15.36
   6 Martin Lindén               94 Hanvikens SK           15.80
   7 Ayad Shaker                 94 Eskilstuna FI          16.07
   8 Tim Jonsson                 94 Hässelby SK            16.35
   - Samuel Grip                 94 Brattås CK          ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                1,2                      28/6
   1 Frerick Ekholm              94 Huddinge AIS           13.67   q
   2 Eric Bergvall               94 Hässelby SK            13.74   q
   3 Markus Loftås               94 Österöy IL NOR         13.97   q
   4 Wiktor Åstrand              94 IK Ymer                14.34   q
   5 Carl Sjöstedt               94 IF Göta                15.14   q
   6 Jacob Shatohin              94 FGF Gotland            15.25
   7 Hampus Corneliusson         94 Lerum Friidrott        15.26
   8 Philip Ejenstam             94 Sundsvalls FI          15.71
   9 Teodor Aleksejev            94 Hanvikens SK           16.03
    Final                          0,6                      28/6
   1 Frerick Ekholm              94 Huddinge AIS           13.28
   2 Eric Bergvall               94 Hässelby SK            13.62
   3 Rickard Willman             94 Västerås FK            13.75
   4 Markus Loftås               94 Österöy IL NOR         13.76
   5 Nicolaj Hartling            94 Själland DEN           14.11
   6 Wiktor Åstrand              94 IK Ymer                14.12
   7 Thorvald Brudvik            94 Fredrikstad NOR        14.73
   8 Erik Mårtensson             94 Sundsvalls FI          14.82
   9 Carl Sjöstedt               94 IF Göta                14.95
P15 Stav                                                    28/6
   1 Melker Svärd Jacobsson      94 Malmö AI                 470
   2 Trolle Olson                94 Malmö AI                 390
   3 Micael Fagö                 94 FI Kalmarsund            366
   4 Tim Wunger                  94 Enköpings AIF            338
   5 Zef Kolaj                   94 Högby IF                 291
   6 Hampus Corneliusson         94 Lerum Friidrott          291
   7 Oliver Malm                 94 Örgryte IS               274
   - Magnus Jomyr                95 Örgryte IS               323
     Anders Andreasson           94 Örgryte IS                 X
P15 Diskus                         1.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Lowe Litzell                94 Östersunds GIF         48,60
   2 Simon Pettersson            94 Örbyhus IF             47,94
   3 Gardar Fridriksson          94 Fredrikstad NOR        47,04
   4 Viktor Gardenkrans          95 Heleneholms IF         43,62
   5 Jannick Bagge               94 Själland DEN           43,48
   6 Tim Wunger                  94 Enköpings AIF          42,57
   7 Albin Vastersson            94 Varbergs GIF           37,56
   8 Johan Green-Pettersson      95 Bokenäs IF             37,02
   9 André Nyman                 95 Svenljunga IK          36,14
  10 Jens Toft Vaesel            94 Skive AM DEN           35,68
  11 Patrik Thiman               94 IFK Lund               35,52
  12 Micael Fagö                 94 FI Kalmarsund          33,15
  13 Martin Paulsson             94 Ängelholms IF          31,74
  14 Johan Askmar                94 IF Göta                31,20
  15 Gustav Liberg               95 Sävedalens AIK         31,14
  16 Tim Söderqvist              95 Dals Södra FFI         30,71
   - Stefan Mortensen            96 Själland DEN               X
     Tord Thoresen Dyphavn       94 Fredrikstad NOR            X
P14 Häck 100m                      84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,5                      28/6
   1 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK              15.32   q
   2 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              16.24   q
   3 Markus Winnansson           95 Turebergs FK           16.60   q
   4 Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans FIK       16.62   q
   5 Filip Danielsson            95 IFK Växjö              16.78   q
   6 Dani Hämäläinen             95 Tampereen Pyrintö      17.17
   7 Jesper Hellström            95 Hässelby SK            17.78
    Försök  heat: 2                0,0                      28/6
   1 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             14.92   q
   2 Felix Norén                 95 Katrineholms SK        15.19   q
   3 Philip Ngwe                 95 Mölndals AIK           15.94   q
   4 Frans Kujanpää              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      16.82   q
   5 Simon Wijdersjö             95 Turebergs FK           17.64
   6 Philip Ingvason             95 Ullevi FK              18.17
   7 Juho Pommelin               95 Tampereen Pyrintö      19.90
    Final                          0,6                      28/6
   1 Gustav Magnusson            95 Bokenäs IF             14.70
   2 Felix Norén                 95 Katrineholms SK        14.81
   3 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK              14.98
   4 Philip Ngwe                 95 Mölndals AIK           15.67
   5 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK              15.89
   6 Markus Winnansson           95 Turebergs FK           16.32
   7 Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans FIK       16.92
   8 Filip Danielsson            95 IFK Växjö              16.97
   - Frans Kujanpää              95 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start
P14 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Isak Enetjärn               95 Ume FI                   185
   2 Philip Andersson            95 SOK Träff                181
   3 Calle Moskuvaara            95 Huddinge AIS             167=
     Fredrik Samuelsson          95 Hässelby SK              167=
   5 Gustav Liberg               95 Sävedalens AIK           167=
     Karl Persson                95 Wärnamo SK               167=
   7 André Andersson             95 Brattås CK               167
   8 Andreas Carlsson            95 IK Ymer                  167
   9 Filip Danielsson            95 IFK Växjö                164=
     Erik Bryngelsson            95 IK Orient                164=
  11 Kevin Fankl                 95 Ullevi FK                164
  12 Sebastian Dysterdich        95 Skive AM DEN             164
  13 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF                160
  14 Douglas Mårtensson          95 Ystads IF                160=
     Axel Johansson              95 Trollhättans FIK         160=
  16 Marcus Löfgren              95 Luleå Friidrott          155
  17 Henning Rydström            95 Hässelby SK              155
  18 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK                155=
     Morten Simonsen             95 IL Giv-Akt NOR           155=
  20 Henrik Sandberg             95 IFK Lund                 155=
     Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK                155=
  22 Markku Sillman              95 Tampereen Pyrintö        150=
     Jesper Bolö                 95 IFK Växjö                150=
  24 Valtteri Toimela            95 Tampereen Pyrintö        150
  25 Oskar Greilert              95 Hanvikens SK             150
  26 Simon Wijdersjö             95 Turebergs FK             150
  27 Markus Winnansson           95 Turebergs FK             144
  28 Jonas Skoog                 95 Ullevi FK                144
  29 David Kappelin              95 Örgryte IS               144=
     Ricardo Haga Thomassen      95 IL Giv-Akt NOR           144=
  31 Henrik Fauskrud             95 Moelven IL NOR           137=
     Philip Capobianco           95 KFUM Örebro              137=
P14 Kula                           4.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Viktor Gardenkrans          95 Heleneholms IF         16,44
   2 Emil Widén                  95 Österfärnebo IF        13,72
   3 André Nyman                 95 Svenljunga IK          11,57
   4 Johan Green-Pettersson      95 Bokenäs IF             11,23
   5 Thomas Novotny              95 Själland DEN           11,16
   6 Morten Simonsen             95 IL Giv-Akt NOR         10,72
   7 Tim Söderqvist              95 Dals Södra FFI         10,56
   8 Martin Löfblom              95 Hanvikens SK           10,35
   9 Henning Rydström            95 Hässelby SK            10,13
  10 Ricardo Haga Thomassen      95 IL Giv-Akt NOR         10,04
  11 Viktor Hagren               95 Turebergs FK            9,77
  12 Christoffer Hagren          95 Turebergs FK            9,29
  13 Johan Stenvall              95 Boden FI                9,12
  14 Filip Romeo                 95 Ullevi FK               9,06
  15 Mathias A Pedersen          95 Rodding AK DEN          9,03
  16 Philip Erixon               95 Ullevi FK               9,00
  17 Jimmy Manelius              95 Ingå IF FIN             8,60
  18 Fredrik Lindseth-Winje      95 Säters IF               8,26
  19 Ludwig Maringelli           95 Malmö AI                6,65
P13 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -1,9                     28/6
   1 Christian Clausen           96 Själland DEN           25.23   1
   2 Simon Mathiasen             96 Själland DEN           26.21   2
   3 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK            26.27   3
   4 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL        26.83   5
   5 Filip Dahm                  96 Ullevi FK              26.87   6
   6 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg           27.11   7
   7 Jacob Fornman               96 IK Finish              27.13   8
   8 Kalle Berglund              96 UF Contact             27.65   10
   9 Julian Ohldin               96 IFK Helsingborg        27.89   13
    Finalheat  heat: 2             -0,1                     28/6
   1 Johan Sebastian Steenfat E  96 IL Express NOR         27.55   9
   2 Martin Jönsson              96 IFK Lund               27.69   11
   3 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK              27.72   12
   4 Gustav Kullgren             96 IF Rigor               28.23   15
   5 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund               28.27   16
   6 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR         28.55   19
   7 Kristian U Hansen           96 Aalborg Atletik D      28.80   20
   8 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK              28.88   21
   9 Daniel Nordberg             96 Wedevågs IF            30.54   29
    Finalheat  heat: 3             -0,4                     28/6
   1 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK             28.09   14
   2 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         28.32   17
   3 Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR         29.64   22 F12
   4 Filip Forsell               96 Kongahälla AIK         29.70   23
   5 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK            29.85   24
   6 Sindre Seland Hellesmark    96 IL Express NOR         29.90   26
   7 Magnus Steinstö             96 Bergens Turnforen      30.40   28
   8 Eirik Buflaten              96 IL Express NOR         30.75   30
   9 Sören Toft Vaesel           96 Stoholm IF DEN         33.82   34
    Finalheat  heat: 4             -1,2                     28/6
   1 Bader Najjar                96 Malmö AI               26.83   4
   2 Emil von Barth              96 Ullevi FK              28.55   18
   3 Markel Hagman               96 Malmö AI               29.88   25
   4 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK         30.37   27
   5 Jacob Gustafsson            96 Falu IK                31.12   31
   6 Joel Sandell                96 Motala AIF             32.04   32
   7 Einar Bru                   96 IL Skjalg NOR          32.78   33
   - John Hjertstedt             96 Skeninge IK         ej start   -
P13 Längd                          zon                      28/6
   1 Charles Mitala              96 Malmö AI                5,77   0,7
   2 Felix So                    96 IFK Göteborg            5,69   0,0
   3 Isak Hampel-Klang           96 Hässelby SK             5,52   0,2
   4 Tobias Jonsson              96 Dals Södra FFI          5,47   0,0
   5 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro             5,43   1,8
   6 Kristoffer Hoven            96 IL Sandvin NOR          5,35   -1,6
   7 Anton Johansson             96 KFUM Örebro             5,33   -0,2
   8 Isak Stenberg               96 Hulåns IF               5,30   -2,5
   9 Sebastian Gonzalez          96 Rånäs 4H                5,25   -0,2
  10 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL         5,21   1,8
  11 Emil Nilsson                96 Mölndals AIK            5,20   2,8
  12 Sigurd Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          5,18   1,0
  13 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          5,16   1,7
  14 Lasse Hansen                96 Själland DEN            5,12   0,3
                                                            4,95   0,2
  15 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK              5,12   0,8
                                                            4,85   -0,6
  16 Emil Schmidt                96 IFK Lund                5,11w  3,1
  17 Jacob Fornman               96 IK Finish               5,10   -0,3
  18 Filip Dahm                  96 Ullevi FK               5,08   -0,2
  19 Anton Boethius              96 Östersunds GIF          4,99   1,8
  20 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK          4,81   0,7
  21 Herman Olvik                96 Ullevi FK               4,67w  3,1
  22 Daniel Nordberg             96 Wedevågs IF             4,64   0,7
                                                            4,60   0,7
  23 Jesper Lexner               96 Malmö AI                4,64   1,3
                                                            4,39   -0,5
  24 Martin Jönsson              96 IFK Lund                4,61   0,8
  25 Emil von Barth              96 Ullevi FK               4,56   -0,2
  26 André Zune                  96 Motala AIF              4,54   1,5
  27 Emil Jönsson                96 IFK Lund                4,50   1,5
                                                            4,49   0,3
  28 Emil Fridh                  96 Motala AIF              4,50   -2,4
                                                            4,47   1,0
  29 Sindre Seland Hellesmark    96 IL Express NOR          4,50   0,8
                                                            4,33   -0,3
  30 Karl Pettersson             96 Solna FK                4,47   0,7
  31 Magnus Steinstö             96 Bergens Turnforen       4,42   -1,3
  32 Melker Karlsson             96 Ullevi FK               4,40   0,6
  33 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK               4,31w  3,5
  34 Jonathan Ekvall             96 Tranås AIF              4,25   -1,6
  35 Alfred Sederlin             96 Rånäs 4H                4,20   1,8
  36 Andrew Taylor               96 Shettleston Harri       4,16   0,5
  37 Filip Forsell               96 Kongahälla AIK          4,15   1,6
  38 Carl Ivarsson               96 Lerum Friidrott         4,10   -0,1
  39 Pontus Orlebäck             96 Sundbybergs IK          4,00   0,9
  40 Eirik Buflaten              96 IL Express NOR          3,94   0,6
  41 John Hjertstedt             96 Skeninge IK             3,92   2,0
  42 Joel Sandell                96 Motala AIF              3,78   -0,6
  43 Einar Bru                   96 IL Skjalg NOR           3,75   0,2
   1KJohannes Svensson           96 Stenungsunds FI        13,64
   2 Martin Gustafsson           96 IFK Sunne FK           13,07
   3 Anton Johansson             96 KFUM Örebro            12,45
   4 Albin Lager                 96 KFUM Örebro            12,16
   5 Simon Evertsson             96 Trollhättans FIK       11,97
   6 Tobias Jonsson              96 Dals Södra FFI         11,55
   7 Oskar Myrberg               96 Bollnäs FIK            10,80
   8 Micael Kirjonen             96 Habo Friidrott 04      10,43
   9 Alexander Helgi Sigurdarso  96 Breidablick ISL        10,37
  10 Jacob Fornman               96 IK Finish              10,21
  11 Rasmus Bergman              96 Sundbybergs IK         10,18
  12 Stefan Mortensen            96 Själland DEN            9,63
  13 Andreas Engberg             96 Hässelby SK             9,53
  14 Florian Plathe              96 Brattås CK              9,37
  15 Emil Jönsson                96 IFK Lund                8,93
  16 Jonathan Gunninge           96 IK Sisu                 8,71
  17 Sverre Blom Breivik         96 IL Sandvin NOR          8,66
  18 Hugo Johnning               96 Ullevi FK               8,53
  19 Alexander Quick             96 IFK Lund                8,50
  20 Boye Ayoade                 96 Ullevi FK               8,47
  21 Philip Lidén                96 Malmö AI                8,25
  22 Arvid Petersson             96 Hässleholms AIS         8,10
  23 Jonathan Ekvall             96 Tranås AIF              7,80
  24 Andrew Taylor               96 Shettleston Harri       7,60
  25 Hans Carlberg               96 Heleneholms IF          6,57
  26 Einar Bru                   96 IL Skjalg NOR           6,28
P12 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -1,3                     28/6
   1 Benjamin Lobo Vedel         97 Aalborg Atletik D      27.62   1
   2 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR           27.79   2
   3 Oscar Jansson               97 IFK Kristinehamn       27.92   3
   4 Jacob Sjödahl               97 IK Finish              28.96   6
   5 Filip Bolö                  97 IFK Växjö              29.36   11
   6 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI               29.55   12
   7 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI               29.86   14
   - Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR           bröt   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2             0,6                      28/6
   1 William Gunnarsson          97 KFUM Örebro            28.32   4
   2 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad      28.89   5
   3 Nicklas Holm                97 SoIK Hellas            28.98   7
   4 Jesper Arbinge              97 Huddinge AIS           29.05   8
   5 Andreas Kramer              97 Sävedalens AIK         29.25   9
   6 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK         29.29   10
   7 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04      29.62   13
   8 Valdimia Fridrik Jonatanss  97 Breidablick ISL        30.17   15
    Finalheat  heat: 3             -0,8                     28/6
   1 Filip Augustsson            97 Brattås CK             30.24   16
   2 Carl Wiberg                 97 IFK Växjö              30.81   18
   3 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR             31.08   19
   4 Hannes Reiderstad           97 Malmö AI               31.50   20
   5 David Jansson               97 Falu IK                31.68   21
   6 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR             32.05   25
   7 Pontus Quick                97 IFK Lund               32.68   26
   8 Albert Nolebring            97 Örgryte IS             33.12   27
    Finalheat  heat: 4             -3,1                     28/6
   1 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK         30.73   17
   2 Nils Eriksson               97 Rånäs 4H               31.79   22
   3 Hannes Gärdenfors           97 Malmö AI               31.81   23
   4 Oskar Sidenbladh            97 SoIK Hellas            31.89   24
   5 Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF         35.27   28
   6 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR             37.10   29
   7 Arvid Ståhl                 97 Råby-Rekarne FI        41.11   30
P12 Längd                          zon                      28/6
   1 William Gunnarsson          97 KFUM Örebro             5,22   0,4
   2 Albert Kuhlmann             97 Själland DEN            5,11   -1,2
   3 Edwin Sahlin                97 Råby-Rekarne FI         4,93   -0,7
   4 Öystein H Hovland           97 Asker SK NOR            4,91   -0,1
   5 Filip Bolö                  97 IFK Växjö               4,82   -0,2
   6 Johannes Ferm               97 Malmö AI                4,76   1,0
   7 Melker Kroon                97 Malmö AI                4,75   0,1
   8 Niklas Svanberg             97 Stenungsunds FI         4,62   0,5
   9 Benjamin Lobo Vedel         97 Aalborg Atletik D       4,58   -1,3
                                                            4,54   -0,4
  10 Marcus Nyberg               97 IK Finish               4,58   -0,5
                                                            4,48   0,8
  11 Isac Larsson                97 Sävedalens AIK          4,53   0,1
                                                            4,47   -0,5
  12 Oscar Hjerm                 97 Västerås FK             4,53   -0,4
                                                            4,33   -1,3
  13 Andreas Kramer              97 Sävedalens AIK          4,50   0,1
  14 Anton Selfvén               97 KFUM Kristianstad       4,50   -1,0
                                                            4,37   0,1
  15 Nicklas Holm                97 SoIK Hellas             4,44   -1,5
  16 Eric Mikael                 97 Uraedd FI NOR           4,38   0,1
  17 Robin Ericsson              97 Habo Friidrott 04       4,34   -0,2
  18 Kevin Olsson                97 IK Finish               4,30   -2,0
  19 Hannes Reiderstad           97 Malmö AI                4,29   -0,6
  20 Sebastian Ruthström         97 Danderyds SK            4,27   -0,9
                                                            4,23   1,0
  21 Nils Eriksson               97 Rånäs 4H                4,27   0,3
  22 Jesper Arbinge              97 Huddinge AIS            4,25   0,6
  23 Bryson Brunsberg            97 Enköpings AIF           4,21   -0,8
  24 Anton Weiberg               97 IF Göta                 4,19   0,0
  25 Carl Wiberg                 97 IFK Växjö               4,18   1,0
  26 Jonathan Andersson          97 IF Göta                 4,17   0,4
                                                            4,12   -0,9
  27 Oscar Jansson               97 IFK Kristinehamn        4,17   0,3
                                                            3,84   -2.1
  28 Alexander Metze             97 Mölndals AIK            4,12   -0,2
  29 Hannes Gärdenfors           97 Malmö AI                4,11   0,6
  30 Carl Blomkvist              97 IK Finish               4,09   -1,2
  31 Felix Antonsson             97 Malmö AI                4,08   -0,1
  32 Oskar Sidenbladh            97 SoIK Hellas             4,07   0,5
  33 Andrew Divers               97 Shettleston Harri       4,06   -0,1
  34 Martin Frandsen             97 Rodding AK DEN          4,03   -0,1
  35 Valdimia Fridrik Jonatanss  97 Breidablick ISL         4,00   0,6
  36 Charlie Stålarm             97 Sundbybergs IK          3,95   -2,0
  37 Rasmus Gjemmestad           97 Sturla NOR              3,94   -0,6
  38 Albert Nolebring            97 Örgryte IS              3,79   -0,1
  39 Karl Oskar Szigetti         97 Motala AIF              3,73   0,7
  40 Didrik Nyhus                97 Sturla NOR              3,68   0,6
                                                            3,66   0,2
  41 Erik Lindberg               97 IK Sisu                 3,68   0,8
  42 Albin Fagerblom             97 Falköpings AIK          3,64   0,1
  43 Alexander Thoresen          97 Ski IL NOR              3,63   -1,2
  44 Gustav Claesson             97 Heleneholms IF          3,53   0,9
  45 Arvid Ståhl                 97 Råby-Rekarne FI         2,96   0,5
K 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,8                      28/6
   1 Elin Backman                88 IFK Helsingborg        24.46   q
   2 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            24.68   q
   3 Emelie Svensson             89 Ullevi FK              24.69   q
   4 Josefin Magnusson           89 Malmö AI               24.75   q
   5 Anne Dolvik                 85 BFG Fana NOR           25.82
   6 Malin Johansson             87 SoIK Hellas            26.05
   7 Anette Persson              85 IF Kville              26.33
   8 Ida Krag                    75 Frederiksbergs IF      26.58
   9 Angelica Engberg            89 Hässelby SK            26.69
    Försök  heat: 2                0,9                      28/6
   1 Benedicte Hauge             89 Kristiansand NOR       24.94   q
   2 Emma Agerbjer               86 Söderhamns IF          24.95   q
   3 Isabelle Eurenius           89 Ume FI                 25.04
   4 Trine Sjaastad              87 Trondheim Friidre      25.60
   5 Caroline Enberg             87 Täby IS                25.90
   6 Wilma Kroon                 95 Malmö AI               27.15
   7 Emelie Gabrielsson          88 Oskarshamns SK         27.57
   8 Johanna Aalto               89 IF Kville              27.97
   - Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK         ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                -1,0                     28/6
   1 Anna Olsson                 88 Sparta Atletik DE      24.94   q
   2 Elisabeth Slettum           86 IL Skjalg NOR          25.01   q
   3 Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK            25.04
   4 Stina Troest                94 Amager AC DEN          25.44
   5 Hrafnhild Eir Hermodsdotti  89 IR ISL                 25.91
   6 Emma Lagerqvist             89 IFK Växjö              26.97
   7 Frederikke Borg             94 SAK-77 DEN             27.11
   8 Josefine Dahlqvist          88 IF Kville              27.20
   9 Janani Princley             94 BUL NOR                27.56
    Försök  heat: 4                -1,3                     28/6
   1 Rebecca Högberg             84 KFUM Örebro            25.14
   2 Vibecke Brun                86 BUL NOR                25.15
   3 Irene Hövik Helgesen        85 IL Fri NOR             25.16
   4 Martina Salander            92 Fredrikshofs FI        25.19
   5 Iren Vevatne Isaksen        85 BFG Fana NOR           25.82
   6 Sofia Thorin                89 KFUM Örebro            25.92
   7 Karoline Nilsson            88 IL Gular NOR           27.07
   8 Karoline Idås               94 Horten Friidrett       27.74
   9 Jessica Kuutti              73 Tingbergs AIS          31.33
    Försök  heat: 5                -2,1                     28/6
   1 Matilda Hultgren            89 IK Ymer                24.74   q
   2 Nina Brandt                 85 Steinkjer NOR          25.45
   3 Stine Tomb                  86 Hammarby IF            25.46
   4 Helena Scherer              84 Sparta Atletik DE      26.11
   5 Elisabeth Reutercrona       87 Malmö AI               26.53
   6 Maryon Paulsen Strugstad    86 IL Skjalg NOR          26.93
   7 Nikita Burton               94 Eskilstuna FI          27.18
   8 Amanda Odesjö               94 Alingsås IF            27.72
   - Louise Martin               87 Hässelby SK         ej start
    Final                          -0,2                     28/6
   1 Matilda Hultgren            89 IK Ymer                24.37
   2 Elin Backman                88 IFK Helsingborg        24.68
   3 Anna Olsson                 88 Sparta Atletik DE      24.72
   4 Benedicte Hauge             89 Kristiansand NOR       24.83
   5 Elisabeth Slettum           86 IL Skjalg NOR          24.84
   6 Emma Agerbjer               86 Söderhamns IF          24.92
   7 Sofia Hellberg-Jonsén       89 Hammarby IF            24.95
   8 Josefin Magnusson           89 Malmö AI               25.23
   - Malin Ström                 86 Bollnäs FIK         ej start
K 800m
   1FSamia Adan                  90 Hässelby SK          2:13.20
   2 Dagmar Olsen                94 Själland DEN         2:13.41
   3 Maria Westher               90 Karlskoga FI         2:14.31
   4 Cecilie Udstuen             86 Haugesund IL NOR     2:14.69
   5 Siri Grude                  83 Tjalve NOR           2:16.21
   6 Katrine Reinholt            94 Själland DEN         2:17.06
   7 Liz Helen Lochen            83 SK Vidar NOR         2:20.04
   8 Kristin Bröndbo             88 Steinkjer NOR        2:20.23
   9 Louise Wistrand             85 Hässelby SK          2:20.71
  10 Iris Anna Skuladottir       89 FH ISL               2:21.24
  11 Fanny Sörensen              93 SAK-77 DEN           2:22.88
  12 Annemette Fischer           75 Frederiksbergs IF    2:23.67
  13 Stine Sjöholtstrand         86 AGF Atletik DEN      2:26.79
   - Linda Johansson             88 Täby IS                 bröt
K Häck 100m                        84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,2                      28/6
   1 Elisa Hakamäki              85 Tampereen Pyrintö      13.99   q
   2 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            14.00   q
   3 Emma Magnusson              85 IFK Växjö              14.02   q
   4 Fatima Makalala             89 Hammarby IF            14.53   q
   5 Emelie Haaparanta           88 Täby IS                14.98   q
   6 Nanna Wackström             89 Borgå Akilles FIN      15.07
   7 Line Renée Jensen           92 Skive AM DEN           15.42
    Försök  heat: 2                0,4                      28/6
   1 Hege Vold                   88 Gjesdal IL NOR         13.70   q
   2 Marie Hagle                 87 Fredrikstad NOR        14.07   q
   3 Moa Larsson                 85 Ullevi FK              14.40   q
   4 Tale Örving                 89 Minerva NOR            14.47   q
   5 Josefin Svensson            89 IFK Växjö              15.14
   6 Angelica Engberg            89 Hässelby SK            15.29
    Final                          1,1                      28/6
   1 Hege Vold                   88 Gjesdal IL NOR         13.75
   2 Marie Hagle                 87 Fredrikstad NOR        13.78
   3 Jessica Samuelsson          85 Hässelby SK            13.99
   4 Emma Magnusson              85 IFK Växjö              14.04
   5 Moa Larsson                 85 Ullevi FK              14.30
   6 Tale Örving                 89 Minerva NOR            14.39
   7 Fatima Makalala             89 Hammarby IF            14.72
   8 Emelie Haaparanta           88 Täby IS                14.73
   - Elisa Hakamäki              85 Tampereen Pyrintö   ej start
K Stav                                                      28/6
   1 Malin Dahlström             89 Göteborgs KIK            414
   2 Michaela Meijer             93 Örgryte IS               400
   3 Lisa Wälitalo               82 KA 2 IF                  384
   4 Isabell Lilja               87 Malmö AI                 384
   5 Angelica Bengtsson          93 IFK Växjö                368
   6 Klara Persson               80 Spårvägens FK            368
   7 Anna Nilsson                91 Malmö AI                 368
   8 Victoria Bengtsson          90 IFK Växjö                352=
     Hedvig Samuelsson           91 FI Kalmarsund            352=
  10 Caroline Ivarsson           85 Malmö AI                 352
  11 Sara Eriksson               91 Ullevi FK                352
  12 Linda Carlsson              90 IK Ymer                  336
  13 Thea Nyberg                 92 Göteborgs KIK         X  336
  14 Anna Jacobsson              92 IFK Lidingö              336
  15 Louise Staffas              90 Ullevi FK                317
  16 Lisa Torell                 91 Mölndals AIK             298
   - Erika Drageryd              89 KFUM Örebro                X
K Tresteg                                                   28/6
   1 Johanna Ingadottir          82 IR ISL                 12,84   1,8
   2 Kajsa Levin                 83 Mölndals AIK           12,74   1,6
   3 Sofie Lindesten             88 SoIK Hellas            12,35   0,1
   4 Malin Marmbrandt            85 Västerås FK            12,00   1,9
   5 Jessie Ipsen                83 Frederiksbergs IF      11,78   0,1
   6 Lotte Thiesen               81 Hvidovre Atletik       11,43   0,1
   7 Reeta Hallila               85 Mölndals AIK           11,41   -0,1
   8 Augusta Tryggvadottir       83 Selfoss ISL            11,40   1,1
   9 Alexandra Axell             89 Lerum Friidrott        11,15   1,5
  10 Maren Högberget             89 Sparta Atletik DE      10,97   0,4
K Diskus                           1.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Sofia Larsson               88 IF Göta                54,23
   2 Grete Etholm                76 Tjalve NOR             51,52
   3 Sandra Andersson            90 KFUM Arvika            47,04
   4 Elinor Forssander           88 Hässelby SK            46,11
   5 Anna Wikström               87 IFK Tumba              46,03
   6 Benedicte Övrebö            85 Stord IL NOR           44,59
   7 Jenny Johansson             88 Västerås FK            44,43
   8 Angela Åkesson              79 IF Göta                44,35
   9 Anna-Karin Svensson         81 Ullevi FK              42,80
  10 Kristin Sundsteigen         88 Stord IL NOR           42,29
  11 Hilde Marie Saeverud Meham  85 Stord IL NOR           38,51
  12 Mari Kogstad                89 KFUM Örebro            32,87
  13 Anna Johansson              89 Ullevi FK              19,31
F19 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,3                      28/6
   1 Stephanie Olsson            91 KA 2 IF                25.09   q
   2 Erica Pettersson            90 Kils AIK               25.78   q
   3 Evelin Hindrikes            91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      25.88
   4 Sara Svensson               91 Åhus FIK               26.42
   5 Johanna Mosell              91 Söderhamns IF          27.18
   6 Erika Karlsson              91 Eskilstuna FI          27.96
   7 Åsta Sulen                  90 Moelven IL NOR         28.27
   8 Camilla Viken               90 Laksevåg NOR           28.52
    Försök  heat: 2                -0,7                     28/6
   1 Mari Gilde Brubak           90 Malvik IL NOR          25.03   q
   2 Emilia Granqvist            90 Östersunds GIF         25.79   q
   3 Anna Klackenberg            91 Turebergs FK           25.98
   4 Marie Brochmann             90 Lörenskog FIL NOR      26.12
   5 Amanda Lidström             91 Umedalens IF           26.75
   6 Charlotte Lanfelt           91 Huddinge AIS           27.06
   7 Matilda Andersson           91 Rånäs 4H               27.82
   8 Louise Hauge Madsen         90 Viking Atletik DE      28.78
   - Emma Suhonen                91 BUL NOR             ej start
    Försök  heat: 3                0,1                      28/6
   1 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            24.64   q
   2 Kari Sörby                  90 Lillehammer IF NO      26.26
   3 Kim McCabe                  90 IFK Lund               26.58
   4 Tove Karlsson               91 FI Kalmarsund          26.65
   5 Ingvild Kåshagen            90 Moelven IL NOR         26.73
   6 Nathalie Kold-Hansen        91 Århus 1900 DEN         27.52
   7 Mikaela Koller              91 Bromma IF              27.59
   8 Camilla Bergqvist           91 Turebergs FK           27.64
   - Ulrika Hjelm                91 IK Orient           ej start
    Försök  heat: 4                0,0                      28/6
   1 Lotta Lindsén               90 Turebergs FK           25.65   q
   2 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI       25.70   q
   3 Mia Sylwan                  91 IFK Lidingö            26.53
   4 Mia Stenvall                90 Piteå IF               26.97
   5 Benedicte Danielsen         91 Sturla NOR             26.97
   6 Sara Lidén                  90 IK Ymer                27.72
   7 Matilda Rist                91 Malmö AI               27.77
   8 Isabelle Mrak               91 Eskilstuna FI          28.61
   - Josefin Loggert             91 Boden FI            ej start
    Försök  heat: 5                -1,0                     28/6
   1 Ida Carlsson                91 Oskarshamns SK         25.28   q
   2 Marte Wang Engen            90 Ski IL NOR             25.70   q
   3 Nora Liljestrand            90 Liljendal IK FIN       26.75
   4 Karoline Blix-Nilsen        91 Lörenskog FIL NOR      27.00
   5 Camilla Due Arvesen         91 Moss IL NOR            27.41
   6 Dionne Ekman                91 Huddinge AIS           27.46
   7 Anna Troije                 91 Turebergs FK           27.58
   8 Maren Roalkvam              91 Stord IL NOR           28.25
   - Emma Waldo                  91 Malmö AI            ej start
    Final                          -0,6                     28/6
   1 Elin Östlund                91 KFUM Örebro            25.04
   2 Mari Gilde Brubak           90 Malvik IL NOR          25.38
   3 Stephanie Olsson            91 KA 2 IF                25.41
   4 Ida Carlsson                91 Oskarshamns SK         25.52
   5 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI       25.83
   6 Marte Wang Engen            90 Ski IL NOR             25.98
   7 Lotta Lindsén               90 Turebergs FK           26.18
   8 Evelin Hindrikes            91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      26.45
   9 Erica Pettersson            90 Kils AIK               26.51
F19 800m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Lovisa Lindh                91 Ullevi FK            2:11.31   1
   2 Katrine Toft Vaesel         91 Skive AM DEN         2:12.90   2
   3 Martine Eikemo Borge        90 IL Bjarg NOR         2:13.92   3
   4 Elin Borglund               91 Sävedalens AIK       2:14.44   4
   5 Elin Andersson              90 IFK Lund             2:14.50   5
   6 Mary Alenbratt              90 Kongahälla AIK       2:14.50   6
   7 Solveig Emilie Olsen        91 Minerva NOR          2:14.79   7
   8 Linn Nilsson                90 Hälle IF             2:15.12   8
   9 Nathalie Rohlén             90 IFK Lidingö          2:15.29   9
  10 Julie B Falkanger           91 Trondheim Friidre    2:15.35   10
  11 Sanna Mustonen              91 Enhörna IF           2:18.04   11
  12 Yolanda Ngarambe            91 Turebergs FK         2:18.50   12
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Pernilla Holmén             91 Borgå Akilles FIN    2:21.21   13
   2 Ann Nyvärinen               90 KFUM Örebro          2:22.75   14
   3 Sofia Åkermarck             91 Porvoon Urheilija    2:23.42   15
   4 Nathalie Tolvers            90 Hammarby IF          2:24.11   16
   5 Erika Svanborg              91 Bromma IF            2:24.21   17
   6 Hannah Andersson            91 IFK Växjö            2:24.94   18
   7 Maria Sandström             90 Malmö AI             2:25.07   19
   8 Johanna Enqvist             91 Eslövs AI            2:25.66   20
   9 Emelie Lundin               90 Vittsjö GIK          2:26.70   21
  10 Nina Korpisaari             90 IF Femman FIN        2:27.42   22
  11 Elin Söderqvist             90 Heleneholms IF       2:33.07   27
   1FIngrid Myhr                 91 BUL NOR              2:27.85   23
   2 Anniken Amos Ruud           90 FIL Borg NOR         2:29.47   24
   3 Mari K Opsal                90 IL Skjalg NOR        2:30.52   25
   4 Isabelle Johansson          90 Strömstad LK         2:32.84   26
   5 Victoria Ehlers             90 Hässelby SK          2:33.10   28
   6 Louise Lönnqvist            91 IFK Trelleborg       2:33.87   29
   7 Lovisa Svanborg             91 Bromma IF            2:36.11   30
   8 Sarah Engemar               90 IFK Helsingborg      2:38.35   31
   9 Sandra Fors                 91 Skeninge IK          3:18.19   32
   - Sara Kuivisto               91 Porvoon Urheilija         DQ   - §F4.2.9
F19 Häck 100m                      84 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,4                      28/6
   1 Elin Westerlund             90 KA 2 IF                13.92   q
   2 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson      90 Täby IS                14.08   q
   3 Isabell Englund             91 Malmö AI               14.59   q
   4 Maja Rogemyr                91 IF Göta                14.60   q
   5 Ellen Sääw                  90 Falu IK                14.63   q
   6 Malin Eriksson              91 KFUM Örebro            15.13
   7 Anna Troije                 91 Turebergs FK           16.86
    Försök  heat: 2                0,3                      28/6
   1 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK          14.50   q
   2 Sara Pöntinen               90 Sjundeå IF FIN         14.85
   3 Josephine Rohr              91 Bålsta IK              14.89
   4 Andrea Nybäck               90 IK Westmannia FI       15.05
   5 Ingvild Rönhovde            91 Stord IL NOR           16.08
   6 Desireé Lundqvist Lingsell  90 Östersunds GIF         16.10
   7 Kirsty Barr                 91 Glasgow SCO            16.15
    Försök  heat: 3                1,4                      28/6
   1 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                14.31   q
   2 Kine Aaltvedt               91 Minerva NOR            14.42   q
   3 Jane Runesson               90 FIF Gnistan            14.84   q
   4 Evelin Hindrikes            91 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      14.95
   5 Caroline Tegel              90 Trollhättans FIK       14.96
   6 Marica Merkel Johansson     91 KA 2 IF                15.30
    Final                          1,6                      28/6
   1 Elin Westerlund             90 KA 2 IF                14.04
   2 Fanny Lüppert Thomsson      90 Täby IS                14.05
   3 Sabina Winqvist             91 Göteborgs KIK          14.17
   4 Elina Palmquist             91 IF Göta                14.20
   5 Maja Rogemyr                91 IF Göta                14.47
   6 Isabell Englund             91 Malmö AI               14.57
   - Kine Aaltvedt               91 Minerva NOR             bröt
     Jane Runesson               90 FIF Gnistan             bröt
     Ellen Sääw                  90 Falu IK             ej start
F19 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Kristin Franke Björkman     91 IF Göta                12,99   1,3
   2 Mia Haave                   90 Tyrving NOR            12,92   2,1
   3 Sara Olsson                 90 IK Finish              11,74   1,1
   4 Camilla Due Arvesen         91 Moss IL NOR            11,37   1,4
   5 Jeanette Hedeager           91 Odense Atletik DE      11,33   -1,6
   6 Annie Brickman              91 IFK Växjö              11,20   0,7
   7 Tove Karlsson               91 FI Kalmarsund          11,01   1,2
   8 Diana Nilsson               91 Varbergs GIF           10,79   0,9
   9 Viktoria Carlsson           91 IF Göta                10,73   0,4
  10 Sofie Leima                 90 Gefle IF               10,65   -0,1
  11 Johanna Andersson           90 Ärla IF                10,36   0,3
  12 Frida Lindström             90 Huddinge AIS           10,26   -0,9
  13 Linda Beckius               90 IK Sisu                10,24   0,4
  14 Elin Lundén                 91 IK Ymer                10,19   0,9
  15 Helene Aaltvedt             91 Uraedd FI NOR           9,96   0,2
  16 Stina Nolbrant              91 IK Ymer                 9,94   0,4
  17 Agnes Valdemarsson          91 IF Göta                 9,48   1,6
   - Louise Wahlgren             91 Rånäs 4H                   X
     Helene Hoven                91 IL Sandvin NOR             X
     Matilda Hultman             91 Lerum Friidrott            X
F19 Diskus                         1.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Trude Raad                  90 Gloppen FIL NOR        49,18
   2 Sandra Andersson            90 KFUM Arvika            46,73
   3 Frida Åkerström             90 Huddinge AIS           42,75
   4 Hanna Erlandsson            90 Hovslätts IK           42,68
   5 Matilda Gunnarsson          90 Västerås FK            42,18
   6 Kathrine Bebe               91 Helsingör IF DEN       38,74
   7 Camilla Norr-Ericson        91 GoIF Tjalve            37,80
   8 Hanna Reiding               90 IFK Märsta             35,25
   9 Sandra Allerhed             91 Ärla IF                34,58
  10 Caroline Hermansson         91 Karlskoga FI           34,11
  11 Ida Claesson                90 Åhus FIK               33,46
  12 Sandra Sudmann              90 AKS-77 NOR             33,10
  13 Sara Westerlund             91 Ullevi FK              30,20
  14 Cindy Manelius              91 Ingå IF FIN            29,85
  15 Anna Holm                   90 Bollnäs FIK            28,82
  16 Ellinor Tuvhag              91 IFK Växjö              28,74
  17 Julia Rabe                  91 Bålsta IK              27,94
  18 Sandra Johansson            91 Ullevi FK              25,91
  19 Josefin Karlsson            91 IK Orient              24,99
  20 Madelein Gundersen          91 ASK Friidrett NOR      18,34
F17 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,2                      28/6
   1 Gabriella Nykvist           92 Tranås AIF             25.94   q
   2 Linnea Alstermark           92 Hammarby IF            26.29
   3 Matilda Lindholm            92 Täby IS                26.53
   4 Rebecca Arnesson            92 Skruvs IF              26.65
   5 Nicole Möllerberg           92 Malmö AI               27.04
   6 Ida Egnell                  92 Umedalens IF           27.30
   7 Sara Gunnarsson             92 IK Ymer                27.75
   - Anna Jacobsson              92 IFK Lidingö         ej start
    Försök  heat: 2                0,6                      28/6
   1 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK              26.17   q
   2 Jennifer Hannah             92 Glasgow SCO            26.31
   3 Helena Karlsson             92 KFUM Örebro            26.54
   4 Ingrid Haga                 92 Haugesund IL NOR       26.72
   5 Frida Retsloff              92 Hammarby IF            26.98
   6 Jeanette Stensheim          92 Ranheim IL NOR         27.26
   7 Jannike Borge               92 Uraedd FI NOR          28.35
   8 Amanda Svensson             92 Ystads IF              28.71
    Försök  heat: 3                0,9                      28/6
   1 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs KIK          25.56   q
   2 Jenny Gudmundsen            92 Uraedd FI NOR          25.59   q
   3 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK               26.17   q
   4 Marie Hagström              92 IK Ymer                26.33
   5 Samantha Wikmark            92 Danderyds SK           27.15
   6 Sandra Hallvar              92 Malax IF FIN           27.30
   7 Linnea Backman              92 IFK Helsingborg        27.46
   8 Stephanie Edström           92 Malmö AI               29.51
    Försök  heat: 4                1,5                      28/6
   1 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK             24.85   q
   2 Malin Nyberg                92 Bromma IF              26.24   q
   3 Synne Krokstad              92 Ranheim IL NOR         26.30
   4 Louise Swärd                92 IK Finish              26.33
   5 Ingvild Hjortnaes Larsen    92 Lillehammer IF NO      27.32
   6 Ellinor Snickars            92 Hässelby SK            27.38
   7 Josefin Sahlström           92 Malmö AI               27.47
    Försök  heat: 5                0,0                      28/6
   1 Sandra Wagner               92 KFUM Örebro            24.81   q
   2 Stine Marie Grönnhaug       92 Ranheim IL NOR         25.57   q
   3 Josefine Gabrielsson        91 Oskarshamns SK         26.37
   4 Kajsa Kärnman               92 Örgryte IS             26.73
   5 Celine Fogde                92 Esbo IF FIN            26.78
   6 Agnes Nilsson               92 Söderhamns IF          27.71
   - Sofie Eriksson              92 Malmö AI            ej start
    Final                          -1,9                     28/6
   1 Sandra Wagner               92 KFUM Örebro            24.96
   2 Hanna Adriansson            92 Wärnamo SK             25.19
   3 Hedda Linderstam            92 Göteborgs KIK          25.84
   4 Stine Marie Grönnhaug       92 Ranheim IL NOR         25.89
   5 Jenny Gudmundsen            92 Uraedd FI NOR          26.25
   6 Gabriella Nykvist           92 Tranås AIF             26.44
   7 Linnea Kullberg             92 Ullevi FK              26.60
   8 Zehra Jusupovic             92 Åhus FIK               26.77
   9 Malin Nyberg                92 Bromma IF              27.19
F17 800m
   1FHollie Young                92 Glasgow SCO          2:13.36   1
   2 Caroline Högardh            92 IFK Halmstad         2:14.70   2
   3 Johanna Busk                93 Enhörna IF           2:16.69   3
   4 Julia Nilsson               92 IK Pallas            2:17.29   4
   5 Aurora Holopainen           92 Porvoon Urheilija    2:17.74   5
   6 Sara Rönnby                 93 Enhörna IF           2:17.85   6
   7 Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF           2:18.45   7
   8 Ida Österås                 93 Verdal FIK NOR       2:20.48   8
   9 Cecilie Hofstad             92 Ranheim IL NOR       2:20.64   9
  10 Ida Holm                    93 Lerum Friidrott      2:20.78   10
  11 Mikaela Söderström          92 Porvoon Urheilija    2:21.01   12
  12 Karina Klok                 92 Amager AC DEN        2:23.24   19
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Sandra Carlsson             92 IK Ymer              2:20.84   11
   2 Tinja Lindgren              93 Esbo IF FIN          2:21.14   13
   3 Nanna Bagger                93 Skive AM DEN         2:21.31   14
   4 Caroline Andersson          92 IF Göta              2:21.49   15
   5 Helene Strömblad Hansen 92  92 Fana IL NOR          2:21.56   16
   6 Sarah Potter                93 Glasgow SCO          2:22.09   17
   7 Ellinor Norman              93 SoIK Hellas          2:23.04   18
   8 Bertine-Helen Faerö         92 AKS-77 NOR           2:23.49   20
   9 Amanda Folkebrant           93 SoIK Hellas          2:24.55   21
  10 Hilde Adrianzon             92 Hammarby IF          2:24.87   22
  11 Erica Wesström              92 Upsala IF            2:27.08   27
  12 Michaela Stephen            93 Glasgow SCO          2:33.63   38
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Johanna Nissén Karlsson     93 Lidköpings IS        2:24.98   23
   2 Emmy Bärjegård              93 Leksands FIK         2:25.29   24
   3 Malin Andersson             92 Lidköpings IS        2:26.43   25
   4 Camilla Pettersen           93 Sarpsborg IL NOR     2:26.49   26
   5 Emma Rice                   92 Inverclyde AC SCO    2:27.13   28
   6 Josefin Ellmarker           93 IK Orient            2:28.50   29
   7 Rebecca Arnesson            92 Skruvs IF            2:29.24   30
   8 Therese Moberg              93 Ånge BI-81           2:29.84   31
   9 Ingrid E Kristiansen        92 IL Skjalg NOR        2:30.10   32
  10 Johanna Hultgren            93 Ludvika FFI          2:31.33   33
  11 Lovisa Grönros              93 Hammarby IF          2:34.50   43
  12 Nora Horn                   92 Porvoon Urheilija    2:36.60   44
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Helen Andreasson            93 IK Orient            2:31.86   34
   2 Katharina E Böe             93 Herkules FK NOR      2:32.84   35
   3 Josefin Stenberg            93 Hanvikens SK         2:33.12   36
   4 Charlotta Edvinsson         92 Göteborgs KIK        2:33.51   37
   5 Maria Larsson               93 Mölndals AIK         2:33.80   39
   6 Alvilde Storbråten          93 BUL NOR              2:33.85   40
   7 Rachel Elliott              93 Shettleston Harri    2:34.04   41
   8 Olivia Ekelund              93 Malmö AI             2:34.32   42
   9 Malin Mo Östgren            93 BUL NOR              2:36.95   45
  10 Helen Pawelczyk             93 Shettleston Harri    2:38.44   46
  11 Johanna Hylén               93 Malmö AI             2:39.70   47
   - Cajsa Kihlman               93 IFK Helsingborg     ej start   -
F17 Häck 100m                      76 cm
    Försök  heat: 1                0,5                      28/6
   1 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                14.34   q
   2 Caroline Sjöberg            92 Mariestads AIF         15.02   q
   3 Ingrid Aronsson             92 IK Ymer                15.88   q
   4 Nanna Boholm                92 Aalborg Atletik D      16.28   q
   5 Samantha Wikmark            92 Danderyds SK           17.66
    Försök  heat: 2                1,1                      28/6
   1 Hanna Ylöstalo              92 Sibbo-Vargarna FI      14.56   q
   2 Mergime Jashari             92 IK Westmannia FI       14.58   q
   3 Louise Thornander           92 Upsala IF              14.90   q
   4 Marte-Kari de Presno        92 FIL Borg NOR           15.98   q
   5 Lovisa Bauer                92 Eksjö Södra IK         17.58   q
   - Hanna Hultqvist             92 Motala AIF          ej start
    Final                          1,0                      28/6
   1 Frida Lüppert Thomsson      92 Täby IS                13.93
   2 Caroline Sjöberg            92 Mariestads AIF         14.16
   3 Hanna Ylöstalo              92 Sibbo-Vargarna FI      14.23
   4 Mergime Jashari             92 IK Westmannia FI       14.42
   5 Louise Thornander           92 Upsala IF              14.61
   6 Marte-Kari de Presno        92 FIL Borg NOR           15.67
   7 Ingrid Aronsson             92 IK Ymer                15.84
   8 Lovisa Bauer                92 Eksjö Södra IK         17.16
   - Nanna Boholm                92 Aalborg Atletik D       bröt
F17 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Linn Gustavsson             92 IK Ymer                  167
   2 Anna Greilert               92 SoIK Hellas              164
   3 Ellinor Snickars            92 Hässelby SK              156
   4 Viktoria Bengtsson          92 IFK Helsingborg          156
   5 Karin Bengtsson             92 Mölndals AIK             156=
     Amanda Klöv                 92 Ullevi FK                156=
F17 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Ekanem Etim                 92 Ullevi FK              12,54   0,6
   2 Nathalie Nagy               92 Mölndals AIK           11,74   -0,2
   3 Amanda Klöv                 92 Ullevi FK              11,42   0,5
   4 Jasmin Sabir                92 Hammarby IF            11,34   2,5
   5 Louise Nyberg               92 IK Finish              11,05   1,8
   6 Sofie Hallman               92 Sävedalens AIK         10,98   1,3
   7 Josefin Thompson            92 Göteborgs KIK          10,92   2,1
   8 Ellen Isaksson              92 Åhus FIK               10,70   0,4
   9 Emmy Jardén                 92 Eksjö Södra IK         10,44   1,3
  10 Sabine Hedhag               92 Ullevi FK              10,27   1,1
  11 Hanna Racklin               92 Lerum Friidrott        10,22   1,2
  12 Veronika Åsman              92 Heleneholms IF          9,64   1,0
F17 Kula                           3.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Martina Salander            92 Fredrikshofs FI        15,00
   2 Alisa Alanne                93 Porvoon Urheilija      14,60
   3 Fredrika Kremlhofer         92 Huddinge AIS           14,31
   4 Hanna Bengtsson             92 Heleneholms IF         13,97
   5 Julia Wiberg                92 UF Contact             13,43
   6 Natalie Johansson           92 Heleneholms IF         12,44
   7 Hanna Rintamäki             92 IF Femman FIN          12,33
   8 Hanna Hultqvist             92 Motala AIF             11,93
   9 Olivia Jacobsson            92 Ystads IF              11,52
  10 Malin Gerleman              92 Dals Södra FFI         10,83
  11 Malin Emilsson              92 Rånäs 4H               10,42
F17 Diskus                         1.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Julia Wiberg                92 UF Contact             42,39
   2 Hanna Bjärkvik              92 Hovslätts IK           41,43
   3 Hanna Rintamäki             92 IF Femman FIN          40,46
   4 Rebecka Johansson           92 Karlskoga FI           38,14
   5 Malin Andersson             93 Heleneholms IF         35,48
   6 Katja Axelsson              92 Eslövs AI              34,92
   7 Kristine Berge              93 Iveland NOR            34,11
   8 Jennie Söderholm            93 Västerås FK            32,59
   9 Maria Wennlund              93 Filipstads IF          32,58
  10 Maria Söderqvist            93 Heleneholms IF         31,98
  11 Fredrika Kremlhofer         92 Huddinge AIS           31,53
  12 Louise Odgaars              93 Helsingör IF DEN       30,96
  13 Lene Marie Hansen           93 Nittedal IL NOR        28,64
  14 Kristina Kristianslund      93 Baekelaget NOR         26,47
  15 Jasmin Sönderkaer           93 Amager AC DEN          25,53
  16 Matilda Ehne                92 IF Göta                25,31
  17 Olivia Jacobsson            92 Ystads IF              25,29
  18 Katrine Björkedokken        93 Gol IL NOR             24,50
  19 Sara Gunnarsson             92 IK Ymer                24,40
  20 Malin Lignell               92 Stocksäters IF         23,44
  21 Maria Behrens               93 Vejle IF DEN           22,43
  22 Jennifer Jeryd              93 Lerum Friidrott        21,21
  23 Marion Axelsson             92 Eslövs AI              20,73
  24 Maria Livrell Klingberg     93 Sävedalens AIK         20,41
   - Jennifer Backman            92 IFK Kristinehamn           X
     Heidi Schmidt               93 Täby IS                    X
     Nicole Kvist                93 IFK Helsingborg            X
F16 200m
    Försök  heat: 1                0,9                      28/6
   1 Emma Hermansson             93 Villstads GIF          25.50   q
   2 Olivia Danell               93 Hakarpspojkarna        25.65   q
   3 Emilie Grime Orning         93 Minerva NOR            26.11
   4 Eleonor Boström             93 Linköpings GIF         26.20
   5 Elin Magnusson              93 IFK Växjö              27.16
   6 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK        27.16
   7 Moa Grate                   93 Umedalens IF           27.40
   8 Josefin Sasse               93 Bromma IF              31.32
    Försök  heat: 2                2,6                      28/6
   1 Chloe Lambert               94 Glasgow SCO            25.33w  q
   2 Rebecca Nilsson             93 Ullevi FK              25.99w  q
   3 Lisa Duffy                  93 Bromma IF              26.06w
   4 Jenny Fagerstedt            93 Esbo IF FIN            26.57w
   5 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                26.92w
   6 Aina Opsal Bakke            93 Örsta IL NOR           27.06w
   7 Johanna Tysell              93 Turebergs FK           28.20w
   8 Lene Granlien               93 Lillehammer IF NO      28.59w
   9 Sofie Tholander             93 SoIK Hellas            29.53w
    Försök  heat: 3                1,6                      28/6
   1 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        25.61   q
   2 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                25.85   q
   3 Frida Åhsberg               93 Villstads GIF          27.01
   4 Sara Jernfält               93 KFUM Örebro            27.11
   5 Huma H Nielsen              93 Amager AC DEN          27.15
   6 Solveig Onstad              93 Laksevåg NOR           28.03
   7 Matilda Kjellin             93 Mölndals AIK           28.79
   8 Josefin Riklund Åhlström    93 Umedalens IF           30.03
    Försök  heat: 4                1,3                      28/6
   1 Stefania Valdimarsdottir    93 Breidablick ISL        26.60
   2 Linnea Killander            93 Malmö AI               26.72
   3 Petronella Wikander         93 Umedalens IF           27.00
   4 Anna B Jakobsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR          27.25
   5 Malin Dahl                  93 SOK Träff              27.54
   6 Johanna Winnansson          93 Turebergs FK           28.18
   7 Sophie Suvanto              93 Hangö IK FIN           28.48
   8 Johanna Bergman             93 IFK Halmstad           29.77
   - Marte Jörgensen             93 Strömmen IF NOR     ej start
    Försök  heat: 5                0,6                      28/6
   1 Daniella Busk               93 Malmö AI               25.41   q
   2 Marine Alfredsson           93 Rånäs 4H               26.09
   3 Åsa Söderlund               93 Västerås FK            26.49
   4 Erika Håkansson             93 IK Finish              27.19
   5 Maren Nordang               93 Örsta IL NOR           27.87
   6 Matilda Nilsson             93 Turebergs FK           28.71
   7 Jenny Borg                  93 Eskilstuna FI          29.68
   8 Jennifer Riise              93 SoIK Hellas            29.97
   9 Frida Sjöström              93 Umedalens IF           32.56
    Försök  heat: 6                0,4                      28/6
   1 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR       25.78   q
   2 Diane Ramsay                93 Glasgow SCO            25.88   q
   3 Jessica Östlund             93 Hässelby SK            26.77
   4 Evelina Åhman               93 Sundsvalls FI          26.87
   5 Tove Starfelt               93 Bromma IF              27.15
   6 Vendela von Corswant        93 Mölndals AIK           27.97
   7 Lisa Grenberg               93 Turebergs FK           28.76
   - Ann Sofie Andersen          93 Sparta Atletik DE       bröt
    Final                          1,0                      28/6
   1 Daniella Busk               93 Malmö AI               25.00
   2 Chloe Lambert               94 Glasgow SCO            25.10
   3 Anna Hildingsson            93 Lerum Friidrott        25.45
   4 Emma Hermansson             93 Villstads GIF          25.60
   5 Diane Ramsay                93 Glasgow SCO            25.80
   6 Olivia Danell               93 Hakarpspojkarna        25.83
   7 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR       26.06
   8 Nicole Uddén                93 IK Sisu                26.16
   9 Lisa Duffy                  93 Bromma IF              26.49
F16 Häck 100m
    Försök  heat: 1                1,2                      28/6
   1 Jasmine Burestam            93 Huddinge AIS           14.58   q
   2 Madeleine Eriksson          93 Gefle IF               15.06   q
   3 Frida Löfvenborg            93 Mölndals AIK           15.42
   4 Eline Breilid               93 Kristiansand NOR       15.59
   5 Laerke Sjaelland            93 Skive AM DEN           16.49
   6 Ellen Wikström              93 Hakarpspojkarna        16.61
   - Matilda Stjernfeldt         93 Åhus FIK                bröt
    Försök  heat: 2                0,3                      28/6
   1 Ida Hansen                  93 KFUM Arvika            14.76   q
   2 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                15.34   q
   3 Linnea Killander            93 Malmö AI               15.75
   4 Solveig Onstad              93 Laksevåg NOR           15.79
   5 Julia Wigren                93 Gefle IF               16.12
   6 Moa Grate                   93 Umedalens IF           16.68
   7 Sofie Pettersson            93 Katrineholms SK        17.62
    Försök  heat: 3                1,2                      28/6
   1 Ulrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK           14.57   q
   2 Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF             14.67   q
   3 Lina Marcussen              93 Lerum Friidrott        15.56
   4 Kira Kytölä                 93 Esbo IF FIN            16.43
   5 Louise Tietze               93 Sparta Atletik DE      16.60
   6 Josefin Riklund Åhlström    93 Umedalens IF           18.92
   - Huma H Nielsen              93 Amager AC DEN           bröt
    Försök  heat: 4                0,9                      28/6
   1 Louise Birch Biede          93 SAK-77 DEN             14.20   q
   2 Evelina Strömberg           93 Sundsvalls FI          14.89   q
   3 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             15.25   q
   4 Elin Magnusson              93 IFK Växjö              15.79
   5 Ellen Hjort                 93 KFUM Örebro            16.61
   6 Linda Nilsson               93 Södertälje IF          17.40
   - Luisa Falk                  93 Amager AC DEN       ej start
   1FUlrika Nyhlén               93 Mölndals AIK           13.90
   2 Louise Birch Biede          93 SAK-77 DEN             13.91
   3 Jasmine Burestam            93 Huddinge AIS           14.30
   4 Ida Hansen                  93 KFUM Arvika            14.40
   5 Jessica Bloodworth          93 Tranås AIF             14.65
   6 Evelina Strömberg           93 Sundsvalls FI          14.80
   7 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                14.87
   8 Maria Run Gunnlaugsdottir   93 Island ISL             14.91
   9 Madeleine Eriksson          93 Gefle IF               15.06
F16 Tresteg                                                 28/6
   1 Elina Rapp                  93 IK Sisu                12,06   0,5
   2 Louise Arvidsson            93 Vittsjö GIK            11,92   1,1
   3 Janne Nielsen               93 Vejle IF DEN           11,62   1,2
   4 Matilda Hellqvist           93 IK Orient              11,37   1,5
   5 Susanna Bäcker              93 Malmö AI               11,22   1,6
   6 Emma Ehrlin                 93 Ärla IF                11,18   0,7
   7 Hanna Jängnemyr             93 Mölndals AIK           11,05   0,7
   8 Celina M Solend             93 Bremnes IL NOR         11,04   0,9
   9 Aina Opsal Bakke            93 Örsta IL NOR           10,58   0,9
  10 Kristin Dahlin-Hedqvist     93 IK Vikings Friidr      10,55   1,3
  11 Ida Andersson               93 IFK Sävsjö             10,45   1,3
  12 Linda Nilsson               93 Södertälje IF          10,42   1,2
  13 Johanna Grönholm            93 Esbo IF FIN            10,21   1,2
  14 Stine Sörensen Landsnes     93 Kristiansand NOR       10,20   1,9
  15 Frida Rydberg               93 KFUM Arvika            10,03   -0,3
  16 Maren Nordang               93 Örsta IL NOR            9,75   0,0
  17 Ingri Böthun-Leganger       93 Laksevåg NOR            9,40   0,2
   - Josefin Riklund Åhlström    93 Umedalens IF               X
     Josefina Strandborg         93 Kongahälla AIK             X
F16 Kula                                                    28/6
   1 Jennie Söderholm            93 Västerås FK            13,73
   2 Malin Andersson             93 Heleneholms IF         13,08
   3 Elina Rapp                  93 IK Sisu                12,67
   4 Heidi Schmidt               93 Täby IS                12,53
   5 Kristina Kristianslund      93 Baekelaget NOR         12,48
   6 Marielle Bengtsson          93 Trollhättans FIK       12,03
   7 Charlotte Skogström         93 Täby IS                12,00
   8 Frida Tunemar               93 Skeninge IK            11,60
   9 Monica Larsen               93 Uraedd FI NOR          11,38
  10 Anne Margrete Håland        93 Kristiansand NOR       11,32
  11 Kristine Berge              93 Iveland NOR            11,20
  12 Maria Wennlund              93 Filipstads IF          11,11
  13 Katrine Björkedokken        93 Gol IL NOR             11,02
  14 Louise Odgaars              93 Helsingör IF DEN       10,68
  15 Maja Vastersson             93 Varbergs GIF           10,58
  16 Mie Nelander                93 Greve Atletik DEN      10,24
  17 Jenny Fagerstedt            93 Esbo IF FIN            10,03
  18 Angelica Ohlsson            93 Katrineholms SK         9,44
  19 Jasmin Sönderkaer           93 Amager AC DEN           9,35
  20 Anna B Jakobsen             93 IL Skjalg NOR           9,30
  21 Maria Behrens               93 Vejle IF DEN            8,11
  22 Josefin Sasse               93 Bromma IF               7,84
  23 Jennifer Jeryd              93 Lerum Friidrott         6,80
   - Nicole Kvist                93 IFK Helsingborg            X
F15 300m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Ella Räsänen                94 Tampereen Pyrintö      39.34   1
   2 Hanna Kober                 94 IFK Lund               39.41   2
   3 Vilde Svortevik             94 Laksevåg NOR           40.43   3
   4 Nikita Burton               94 Eskilstuna FI          41.24   4
   5 Julia Hässel                94 Turebergs FK           41.54   5
   6 Elin Axelsson               94 Trollhättans FIK       41.74   7
   7 Alice Petersson             95 Kalmar SK              41.89   9
   8 Frederikke Borg             94 SAK-77 DEN             43.42   27
   9 Julie Thiesen               94 Viking Atletik DE      45.93   56
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Paula Llano                 95 Laksevåg NOR           41.66   6
   2 Sarah Glenny                95 Inverclyde AC SCO      42.42   11
   3 Caroline Martinussen        95 Aalborg Atletik D      42.70   14
   4 Frida Olofsson              95 IF Udd                 43.07   22
   5 Lovisa Nyrenström Gidehag   94 Bromma IF              43.17   23
   6 Fanny Hagberg               95 IFK Växjö              43.23   25
   7 Rebecka Svensson            94 IF Udd                 43.87   31
   8 Anna Backlund               94 IFK Lund               44.38   36
   - Mathilde Heltbech           95 Själland DEN        ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3                                      28/6
   1 Hedvig Nykvist              95 Tranås AIF             41.83   8
   2 Josefin la Fleur            94 Ystads IF              42.66   12
   3 Anja Persson Hellberg       95 Heleneholms IF         42.67   13
   4 Maja Dahlqvist              94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      42.79   15
   5 Elsa Skagersten             94 Varbergs GIF           42.90   17
   6 Sanna Ohlström              94 Rånäs 4H               43.02   19
   7 Jasmin Bergius              95 Tampereen Pyrintö      43.06   21
   8 Erica Johansson             94 Tanums IF              43.22   24
   9 Matilda Boethius            94 Östersunds GIF         43.54   28
    Finalheat  heat: 4                                      28/6
   1 Emma Steenberg              94 SAK-77 DEN             42.95   18
   2 Ida Jansson                 95 Rånäs 4H               43.03   20
   3 Sofia Johnsson              94 Hässelby SK            43.74   29
   4 Marilda Lago                94 Göteborgs KIK          44.32   35
   5 Cassandra Lobo Vedel        95 Aalborg Atletik D      44.73   41
   6 Sandra Böll                 94 Sparta Atletik DE      45.31   47
   7 Hanne Bakkeli               94 Lillehammer IF NO      45.33   48
   8 Olivia Hawkins              95 Rånäs 4H               45.60   53
   - Ellen Widegård              95 Tanums IF           ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 5                                      28/6
   1 Sofia Granander             94 Kils AIK               42.39   10
   2 Stina M Jansson             94 Gefle IF               42.88   16
   3 Alana Sinclair              94 Shettleston Harri      43.30   26
   4 Angelika Karlsson Theander  95 GoIF Tjalve            44.01   33
   5 Signe Dalen Översveen       94 Lillehammer IF NO      44.51   37
   6 Frida Wihlborg              94 IK Finish              45.00   43
   7 Emmy Ahlqvist               95 IK Finish              45.08   45
   8 Linda Gillström             94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      45.54   52
   - Hanna Engholm               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF   ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 6                                      28/6
   1 Anna Ödegaard Lauen         94 Lillehammer IF NO      44.72   40
   2 Linnea Ivarsson             94 Lerum Friidrott        44.86   42
   3 Frida Thorsson              95 Ullevi FK              46.26   60
   4 Martine Villanger           94 ASK Friidrett NOR      46.47   62
   5 Linnea Wide                 95 Eksjö Södra IK         46.78   67
   6 Kirsty Bennett              94 Shettleston Harri      46.83   68
   7 Sofia Linjo                 94 Hammarby IF            48.45   79
   8 Louise Harker               94 Mosjö FK               50.41   82
   - Anna Nielsen                94 Vejle IF DEN        ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 7                                      28/6
   1 Ida Hammarström             94 Kristiansand NOR       45.38   50
   2 Julia Hammarberg            94 KFUM Örebro            46.20   59
   3 Julia Alfredsson            95 Örgryte IS             46.51   63
   4 Lisa Jerpenfeldt            95 Sävedalens AIK         47.50   72
   5 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK         47.79   74
   6 Kristina Sundström          95 Sävedalens AIK         47.79   75
   7 Angelica Öhrn               94 Mosjö FK               47.91   76
   8 Fanny Magnusson             95 Solna FK               50.74   83
   9 Sara Berglöf                94 Sundbybergs IK         52.87   84
    Finalheat  heat: 8                                      28/6
   1 Tova Eurén                  94 Göteborgs KIK          43.80   30
   2 Marte H Schia               94 Koll IL NOR            43.91   32
   3 Tina Helen Bergem           94 Kristiansand NOR       45.30   46
   4 Nicoline Sillesen           94 Vejle IF DEN           45.48   51
   5 Emma Meechan                94 Inverclyde AC SCO      46.08   58
   6 Rebecca Edenström           95 Bromma IF              47.65   73
   7 Matilda Svensson            95 Ullevi FK              48.10   77
   8 Sofia Sandgren              94 KFUM Örebro            48.77   80
   9 Noora Lukkari               94 Hangö IK FIN           48.95   81
    Finalheat  heat: 9                                      28/6
   1 Malin Wilén                 95 IFK Helsingfors F      44.19   34
   2 Adelaine Bjelland           95 Tjalve NOR             45.07   44
   3 Emma Axelsson               95 IFK Lidingö            45.34   49
   4 Mariehh Andersen            95 Sparta Atletik DE      45.62   54
   5 Erika Anderskär             94 IF Göta                46.03   57
   6 Jarina Leskinen             94 Hangö IK FIN           46.55   64
   7 Iris Winberg                94 Hangö IK FIN           46.97   70
   8 Sara Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö            47.19   71
    Finalheat  heat: 10                                     28/6
   1 Frida Furebring             95 IFK Lund               44.66   38
   2 Frida Gustafsson            94 Alingsås IF            44.67   39
   3 Malin Jönsson               95 IFK Lund               45.75   55
   4 Rebecca Hagström            94 IF Göta                46.45   61
   5 Liv Omsén                   95 Sävedalens AIK         46.63   65
   6 Emma Nilsson Tengstrand     95 IFK Lidingö            46.70   66
   7 Rebecca Munn                95 Inverclyde AC SCO      46.93   69
   8 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN           48.14   78
F15 2000m
    Finalheat  heat: 1                                      28/6
   1 Amanda Lönnqvist            94 Ystads IF            6:41.45   1
   2 Linn Eriksen                94 Tjalve NOR           6:43.68   2
   3 Anna B Mikkelsen            94 Själland DEN         6:44.37   3
   4 Maria Larsson               94 Ullevi FK            6:49.29   4
   5 Stella Winters              95 Shettleston Harri    6:50.15   5
   6 Josefine Rytter             94 Själland DEN         6:52.04   6
   7 Sandra Olsson               95 SK Bore              6:53.98   7
   8 Heidi Egeland               94 Tjalve NOR           6:54.30   8
   9 Shannon McLellan            94 Shettleston Harri    6:56.00   9
  10 Deborah Hannah              94 Glasgow SCO          7:00.93   10
  11 Sofie Christensen           95 Själland DEN         7:01.62   11
  12 Erika Lövqvist              95 Hagunda IF           7:02.95   12
  13 Evelina Larsson             94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF    7:08.14   14
  14 Emilia Elofsson             95 Lidköpings IS        7:08.40   15
  15 Amanda Monaghan             94 Shettleston Harri    7:15.16   17
  16 Josefine Malmborg           94 Habo Friidrott 04    7:30.37   21
  17 Danielle McConway           94 Shettleston Harri    7:36.76   24
  18 Hanna Karlsson              95 Rånäs 4H             7:56.34   34
    Finalheat  heat: 2                                      28/6
   1 Michelle Jacobsen           94 Viborg AF DEN        7:03.93   13
   2 Ida Nyby                    95 Aalborg Atletik D    7:13.49   16
   3 Isabelle Carlsson-Pallin    94 Mosjö FK             7:16.31   18
   4 Anne Sofie Svane            94 Skive AM DEN         7:18.28   19
   5 Stina Åberg                 94 Hammarby IF          7:25.76   20
   6 Madeleine Heiberg           94 Tjalve NOR           7:33.28   22
   7 Annelie Toft                94 Malmö AI             7:34.59   23
   8 Lisa Jerpenfeldt            95 Sävedalens AIK       7:37.04   25
   9 Siri Ohrankämmen            95 Sävedalens AIK       7:39.11   26
  10 Liv Omsén                   95 Sävedalens AIK       7:41.08   27
  11 Rikke Hansen                94 Skive AM DEN         7:47.15   28
  12 Felicia Stuhlhofer          95 Sävedalens AIK       7:48.29   29
  13 Tove Fougberg               95 Sävedalens AIK       7:48.34   30
  14 Julia Blomberg              94 Mosjö FK             7:48.98   31
  15 Lisa Macdonald              94 Inverclyde AC SCO    7:52.19   32
  16 Lina Rissvik                94 Mölndals AIK         7:53.48   33
  17 Emma Forss                  94 Hammarby IF          7:58.91   35
   - Filippa Afzelius            94 Mosjö FK                bröt   -
     Michaela Lindegran          95 Mölndals AIK            bröt   -
F15 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Lisa Engman                 94 Kils AIK                 171
   2 Mathilde Diekema Jensen     94 Aalborg Atletik D        168
   3 Thit Bak                    94 Själland DEN             162
   4 Evelina Erlandsson          94 Nyköpings BIS            162
   5 Sofia Jäger Stenberg        94 Sundbybergs IK           162
   6 Rebecca Gazzard-Ashwin      94 Mijas Atletismo E        159
   7 Alicia Ekström              94 IK Ymer                  159
   8 Hanna Engberg               94 Sävedalens AIK           159
   9 Stina Petersson             94 Ljungby FIK              159
  10 Petra Levtshuk              94 Mosjö FK                 156
  11 Martina Borgler             94 SK Bore                  156
  12 Sara Johansson              94 IFK Lund                 152=
     Tora Spangen                94 BUL NOR                  152=
     Camilla Brönsby             94 Själland DEN             152=
     Laetitia Bruun              94 Odense Atletik DE        152=
     Vilde Svortevik             94 Laksevåg NOR             152=
  17 Nikki Berglund              94 FI Kalmarsund            152
  18 Liv Thorén                  94 Göteborgs KIK            147=
     Sofia Eskilstorp            94 Mölndals AIK             147=
     Linn Ögren                  94 Varbergs GIF             147=
  21 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR            147
  22 Frida Gustafsson            94 Alingsås IF              147=
     Clara Henry                 94 Mölndals AIK             147=
  24 Christina Clark             94 Glasgow SCO              147=
     Jenny Södrén                94 Rånäs 4H                 147=
  26 Silje B Stenersröd          94 Halden IL NOR            141=
     Tina Helen Bergem           94 Kristiansand NOR         141=
  28 Linnea Blomberg             94 Hässelby SK              141=
     Esmeralda Hansson           94 Ystads IF                141=
     Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK             141=
  31 Ane Bakke Övrevik           94 Kristiansand NOR         141=
     Sofia Johnsson              94 Hässelby SK              141=
F15 Stav                                                    28/6
   1 Alissa Söderberg            94 Malmö AI                 380
   2 Olivia Axell                94 Lerum Friidrott          289=
     Mette Hansen                94 Själland DEN             289=
   4 Emma Norss                  94 Hammarby IF              276
   5 Ann Sofie Olsen             94 Själland DEN             276
   6 Jessica Nilsson             94 Stocksäters IF           261
   7 Malin Linder                94 IFK Kristinehamn         244
   - Hanna Engholm               94 Kvarnsvedens GoIF          X
     Malin Gillman               94 Stocksäters IF             X
F15 Diskus                         0.6 kg                   28/6
   1 Fanny Roos                  95 Ljungby FIK            41,36
   2 Matilda Åström              95 Gefle IF               40,80
   3 Camilla Leonardsen Rönning  95 Nittedal IL NOR        39,54
   4 Rebecka Karlsson            94 Motala AIF             37,78
   5 Frida Ohlsson               94 SK Bore                36,86
   6 Mette Hansen                94 Själland DEN           36,27
   7 Amanda Hanstål              95 Säffle FIK             36,06
   8 Clara Hellan                94 Tyrving NOR            35,81
   9 Lina Bengtsson              94 Heleneholms IF         34,47
  10 Martina Borgler             94 SK Bore                34,23
  11 Frida Thorsås               94 Uraedd FI NOR          34,13
  12 Freja Liljedahl             94 Gefle IF               33,99
  13 Maria Lundgren              94 IK Finish              33,03
  14 Jeanett Brurås              94 Norna Salhus NOR       32,86
  15 Malin Linder                94 IFK Kristinehamn       31,63
  16 Emelie Pettersson           94 Örbyhus IF             30,79
  17 Camilla Hansen              94 Själland DEN           29,65
  18 Jenny Södrén                94 Rånäs 4H               29,16
  19 Celina Julin                94 Själland DEN           29,09
  20 Marinda Petersson           95 Hässleholms AIS        28,16
  21 Rebecca Ekvall              94 Tranås AIF             27,55
  22 Thea Lundgren               94 IK Hinden              27,07
  23 Johanna Ivarson             94 IK Ymer                26,26
  24 Moa Larsson                 95 IK Sisu                25,93
  25 Mia Border                  94 Hanvikens SK           24,61
  26 Sarah Elliot                95 Shettleston Harri      21,95
  27 Lovisa Helmius              95 IFK Lund               20,75
  28 Elina Lindborg              94 Ystads IF              20,29
  29 Linnea Frisk                95 Åhus FIK               19,13
  30 Elin Persson                95 IF Udd                 18,98
  31 Lisa Engström               94 Lerum Friidrott        17,36
   - Emma Ljungberg              94 Nyköpings BIS              X
     Karolina Hall               94 Hanvikens SK               X
     Stina Petersson             94 Ljungby FIK                X
     Madelene Östblom            94 Gefle IF                   X
     Frida Borén                 94 Motala AIF                 X
F14 Höjd                                                    28/6
   1 Elin Andersson              95 IFK Växjö                165
   2 Emma Schack                 95 Åhus FIK                 162
   3 Jenny Axelsson              95 Båstads GoIF             162
   4 Erika Löke                  95 Falu IK                  162
   5 Petra Svanberg              95 Stenungsunds FI          159
   6 Molly Bergvall              95 IFK Växjö                159
   7 Sandra B Christensen        95 Själland DEN             159
   8 Miia Sillman                95 Tampereen Pyrintö        159
   9 Sofia Linde                 95 Täby IS                  159
  10 Linn Samuelsson             95 Tranås AIF               156
  11 Hanna Jansson               95 Falu IK                  156
  12 Hanna Ringdahl              95 Eslövs AI                152
  13 Fanny Hagberg               95 IFK Växjö                152=
     Shade Oluware               95 IK Ymer                  152=
  15 Arna Stefania Gudmundsdott  95 IR ISL                   152
  16 Sofia Israelsson-Busk       95 Mölndals AIK             152
  17 Hanna Österberg             95 IF Göta                  147=
     Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                  147=
  19 Elin Lindeblad              95 Högby IF                 147=
     Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                   147=
  21 Sara Skogman                95 Göteborgs KIK            147
  22 Paula Llano                 95 Laksevåg NOR             147
  23 Johanna Edlund              95 Mölndals AIK             147
  24 Sofia Hildingsson           95 Lerum Friidrott          142
  25 Pauline Hermansson          95 Ullevi FK                142=
     Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                  142=
  27 Nina Lundin                 95 Göteborgs KIK            142
  28 Margareta Celsing           95 IFK Lidingö              142
  29 Isabella Eriksson Rosenqvi  95 IF Göta                  137=
     Sara Larsson                95 IF Göta                  137=
  31 Linn Carlsson               95 Sundsvalls FI            137
  32 Cornelia Hjortsberg         95 Västerås FK              137
  33 Fanny Rouso                 95 Hangö IK FIN             131
  34 Inez Mannerstedt            95 Sundbybergs IK           131
  35 Lise Karlsson               95 Sundbybergs IK           124
F14 Kula                           3.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Fanny Roos                  95 Ljungby FIK            13,63
   2 Camilla Leonardsen Rönning  95 Nittedal IL NOR        12,39
   3 Malin Skogström             95 Täby IS                11,81
   4 Maria Nilsson               95 Bokenäs IF             11,06
   5 Hekla Run Amundadottir      95 IR ISL                 10,77
   6 Molly Bergvall              95 IFK Växjö              10,64
   7 Amanda Hanstål              95 Säffle FIK             10,26
   8 Marinda Petersson           95 Hässleholms AIS         9,69
   9 Fanny Öhrn-Selahn           95 Sundbybergs IK          9,65
  10 Julia Karlsson              95 IF Göta                 9,60
  11 Elin Persson                95 IF Udd                  9,43
  12 Solveig B Thoresen          95 Halden IL NOR           9,26
  13 Nathalie Erlingcarl         95 Hässelby SK             9,13
  14 Jenny Walfridsson           95 Ystads IF               8,82
  15 Celine Uddén                95 IK Sisu                 8,79
  16 Ronja Olsson                95 Ullevi FK               8,77
  17 Anna Karina Kristianslund   95 Baekelaget NOR          8,59
  18 Hedvig Nykvist              95 Tranås AIF              8,57
  19 Lovisa Helmius              95 IFK Lund                8,54
  20 Satu Tossavainen            95 Södertälje IF           8,13
  21 Linn Samuelsson             95 Tranås AIF              8,12
  22 Frida Johansson             95 IF Göta                 8,10
  23 Moa Larsson                 95 IK Sisu                 8,06
  24 Shade Oluware               95 IK Ymer                 8,03
  25 Astrid Svensson             95 Ullevi FK               8,02
  26 Sofia Hildingsson           95 Lerum Friidrott         7,98
  27 Sarah Elliot                95 Shettleston Harri       7,87
  28 Frida Nilsson               95 Södertälje IF           7,80
  29 Sara Larsson                95 IF Göta                 7,52
  30 Madleine Elffors            95 Sundsvalls FI           7,42
  31 Cornelia Hjortsberg         95 Västerås FK             7,16
  32 Sofie ¨Berglöf              95 Sundbybergs IK          6,50
  33 Jennie Honkanen             95 Ullevi FK               6,47
  34 Sigrid Borge                95 Österöy IL NOR          6,25
  35 Malin Sandberg              95 Alingsås IF             5,42
F13 200m                           zon
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -4,5                     28/6
   1 Mikaela Johannesson         96 IK Heros               26.53   1
   2 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK           26.67   2
   3 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI           26.69   3
   4 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL        26.75   5
   5 Alexandra Everett           96 Malmö AI               27.22   6
   6 Annelouise Villum Jensen    96 SAK-77 DEN             27.30   7
   7 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg           27.70   8
   8 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad      28.26   14
   9 Anna Samuelsson             96 Åhus FIK               28.95   27
    Finalheat  heat: 2             -2,4                     28/6
   1 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor               26.73   4
   2 Hanna Palmqvist             96 Mölndals AIK           27.76   9
   3 Julia Axelsson-Swärd        96 Ängelholms IF          27.91   10
   4 Jill Höstman                96 Lerum Friidrott        28.13   12
   5 Stina Gustafsson            96 Ärla IF                28.50   16
   6 Johanna Elfving             96 KFUM Örebro            28.83   23
   7 Laerke Nolsöe               96 Aalborg Atletik D      28.85   24
   8 Nicole McCann               96 Shettleston Harri      29.41   32
   - Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK       ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3             1,6                      28/6
   1 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI              28.08   11
   2 Ditte Troest                96 Själland DEN           28.52   17
   3 Emilia Hammarström          96 Wärnamo SK             28.54   18
   4 Asleigh Anderson            96 Shettleston Harri      28.70   19
   5 Emma Nilsson                96 Habo Friidrott 04      28.73   20
   6 Linn Forevärn               96 Rånäs 4H               28.73   21
   7 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR         28.88   26
   8 Izabella Salkola            96 IF Rigor               29.30   30
   9 Daniela Karlsson            96 Västerås FK            29.61   35
    Finalheat  heat: 4             -0,5                     28/6
   1 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK            28.18   13
   2 Emma Gällstedt              96 Gefle IF               28.81   22
   3 Katarina Fallsen            96 Moelven IL NOR         29.11   29
   4 Myrtle Breckenridge         96 Shettleston Harri      29.31   31
   5 Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve            29.52   33
   6 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS           29.79   38
   7 Felicia Andersson           96 Göteborgs KIK          30.00   42
   8 Andrea Gillström            96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF      31.73   50
    Finalheat  heat: 5             -0,3                     28/6
   1 Amy Buchan                  96 Inverclyde AC SCO      28.30   15
   2 Hedvig Eriksson             96 Tranås AIF             28.86   25
   3 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN             29.58   34
   4 Sophia Isevik               96 Hässelby SK            29.61   35
   5 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF              29.64   36
   6 Maria Larsen                96 Själland DEN           30.15   43
   7 Linnéa Flyman               96 IK Finish              30.19   44
   8 Cecilia Danell              96 Huddinge AIS           31.28   48
    Finalheat  heat: 6             0,1                      28/6
   1 Fanny Thorsberg             96 Säters IF              30.43   45
   2 Claudia Eusebi              96 Shettleston Harri      31.26   47
   3 Hanna Gustavsson            96 Motala AIF             31.53   49
   4 Emilie Ullahammar           96 Aalborg Atletik D      32.04   51
   5 Alice Niklasson             96 Kongahälla AIK         32.16   52
   6 Johanna Högardh             96 IFK Halmstad           32.30   53
   7 Hanna Carlsson              96 Kongahälla AIK         33.51   55
   - Sofia Hjort                 96 KFUM Örebro         ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 7             -0,1                     28/6
   1 Tove Luthman                96 Huddinge AIS           28.98   28
   2 Nicole Andersson            96 Kongahälla AIK         29.70   37
   3 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI               29.85   39
   4 Elin Nossmy                 96 Malmö AI               29.88   40
   5 Lina Persson                96 Malmö AI               29.95   41
   6 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK           31.00   46
   7 Sara Kuutti                 96 Tingbergs AIS          32.90   54
   8 Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas            34.03   56
F13 Längd                          zon                      28/6
   1 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn        5,66   0,0
   2 Adriana Janic               96 Malmö AI                5,60   0,8
   3 Signe Svensén               96 KFUM Kristianstad       5,30   0,9
   4 Jennifer Karlsson           96 Tanums IF               5,25   1,4
   5 Amber Helminski             96 IF Rigor                5,14   0,3
   6 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI               5,12   0,6
   7 Annette Nielsen             96 Själland DEN            5,02   0,6
   8 Mari F Anderssen            96 Kristiansand NOR        4,99   1,7
   9 Gabrielle Wehlander         96 Göteborgs KIK           4,92   0,7
  10 Felicia Andersson           96 Göteborgs KIK           4,91   -0,4
  11 Emilia Hammarström          96 Wärnamo SK              4,86   0,5
  12 Emilia Kjellberg            96 IFK Sunne FK            4,85   -1,7
  13 Anna Samuelsson             96 Åhus FIK                4,84   0,3
  14 Linn Forevärn               96 Rånäs 4H                4,83   -1,3
  15 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF               4,80   -0,1
  16 Madeleine Björlin-Delmar    96 IFK Göteborg            4,79   1,2
  17 Linnea Sandell              96 IF Kronan               4,79   -0,2
                                                            0,00
  18 Matilda Norström            96 IK Ymer                 4,78   -0,6
  19 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK             4,74   -0,8
                                                            4,69   0,3
  20 Matilda Andersson           96 KFUM Kristianstad       4,74   -0,7
                                                            4,61   -0,5
  21 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI            4,74   0,2
                                                            4,52   -0,3
  22 Hanna Palmqvist             96 Mölndals AIK            4,71   -1,4
                                                            4,70   0,7
  23 Laerke Nolsöe               96 Aalborg Atletik D       4,71   -0,4
                                                            4,65   0,8
  24 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS            4,68   -0,4
                                                            4,68   -0,4
  25 Catrine Vintergaard Ott     96 Själland DEN            4,68   -0,4
                                                            0,00
  26 Moa Fanqvist                96 Sundsvalls FI           4,65   0,6
                                                            4,54   -0,5
  27 Emma Gällstedt              96 Gefle IF                4,64   -0,3
  28 Lene Retzius                96 Moelven IL NOR          4,63   0,0
  29 Asleigh Anderson            96 Shettleston Harri       4,62   0,5
  30 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL         4,60   0,7
                                                            4,53   -0,2
  31 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS            4,60   -0,3
  32 Louise Graff                96 Råby-Rekarne FI         4,59   -0,4
  33 Moa Ullgren                 96 GoIF Tjalve             4,57   -0,2
  34 My Pettersson Dahlbeck      96 Malmö AI                4,55   -0,6
  35 Izabella Salkola            96 IF Rigor                4,53   0,3
  36 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK            4,50   -0,4
  37 Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK           4,49   -0,4
  38 Sofia Bilén                 96 Lerum Friidrott         4,48   -0,3
  39 Ella Carlebäck              96 Mölndals AIK            4,46   -1,3
                                                            4,39   -0,4
  40 Tove Luthman                96 Huddinge AIS            4,46   0,1
                                                            4,30   -0,4
  41 Annie Anies                 96 Göteborgs KIK           4,43   -0,1
  42 Fanny Thorsberg             96 Säters IF               4,42   0,1
  43 Emma Jacobsson              96 Svenljunga IK           4,41   -0,7
  44 Katarina Fallsen            96 Moelven IL NOR          4,40   -0,3
                                                            4,39   -0,1
  45 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI                4,40   -0,6
                                                            4,33   0,5
  46 Johanna Elfving             96 KFUM Örebro             4,38   -0,2
  47 Maja Persson                96 IF Rigor                4,33   0,7
  48 Sanna Oscarsson             96 IK Ymer                 4,32   -0,3
                                                            4,31   -0,7
  49 Alva Regnell                96 Göteborgs KIK           4,32   1,9
                                                            4,29   -0,7
  50 Johanna Ingemarsson         96 Varbergs GIF            4,32   -0,9
                                                            4,14   -0,4
  51 Emilie Ullahammar           96 Aalborg Atletik D       4,32   0,3
                                                            4,10   -0,8
  52 Andrea Gillström            96 Kvarnsvedens GoIF       4,29   -0,2
  53 Alice Niklasson             96 Kongahälla AIK          4,28   1,5
  54 Dina Storvik                96 Nittedal IL NOR         4,27   0,2
  55 Ellen Sjöstrand             96 Lerum Friidrott         4,26   -0,3
  56 Alexandra Hansson           96 IFK Lund                4,25   1,0
  57 Mia Fredriksen              96 Malmö AI                4,23   0,0
                                                            4,20   -1,6
  58 Malin Smetana               96 Lerum Friidrott         4,23   -0,9
                                                            4,16   0,6
  59 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK          4,22   0,0
  60 Emma Nilsson                96 Habo Friidrott 04       4,21   0,0
  61 Kajsa Eriksson              96 Sävedalens AIK          4,19   -0,2
  62 Sandra Bergenulf            96 Falu IK                 4,18   1,8
  63 Filippa Karlsson            96 Varbergs GIF            4,17   1,1
  64 Maja Myrhaugen Dyrås        96 Moelven IL NOR          4,16   0,2
                                                            4,09   -0,2
  65 Johanna Andersson           96 Mölndals AIK            4,16   -0,5
  66 Frida Lindström             96 Hässelby SK             4,14   0,1
  67 Ellen Sander                96 Lerum Friidrott         4,13   -0,3
  68 Julia Ögren                 96 Varbergs GIF            4,11   0,0
  69 Cecilia Danell              96 Huddinge AIS            4,09   1,5
  70 Johanna Eskilstorp          96 Mölndals AIK            4,08   1,2
  71 Viktoria Voskressenskaia    96 Ski IL NOR              4,02   -1,7
                                                            3,92   0,3
  72 Ingvild Dahl-Helgesen       96 IL Runar NOR            4,02   -0,3
                                                            3,79   -0,3
  73 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott         4,02   -0,8
                                                            3,66   0,2
  74 Hanna Carlsson              96 Kongahälla AIK          3,97   -0,9
  75 Johanna Karlsson            96 Varbergs GIF            3,94   -0,6
  76 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN              3,86   -0,4
  77 Lina Sönnergren             96 Kongahälla AIK          3,83   1,0
  78 Mia Hansen                  96 Moelven IL NOR          3,80   -0,1
  79 Linnea Eskilstorp           96 Mölndals AIK            3,77   -0,4
  80 Elsa Vastersson             96 Varbergs GIF            3,74   -0,1
  81 Parya Forghani              96 Mölndals AIK            3,66   0,0
  82 Felicia Ascard              96 IFK Lund                3,62   -0,5
  83 Evelina Friberg             96 Ullevi FK               3,53   -0,1
  84 Julia Karlsson              96 Varbergs GIF            3,26   -0,7
  85 Chloe Simpson               96 Inverclyde AC SCO       3,00   -0,8
   - Sofia Frohm                 96 SoIK Hellas                X
F13 Kula                           2.0 kg                   28/6
   1 Lisa Einarsson              96 Eds SK                 13,68
   2 Linnéa Hård                 96 Karlskoga FI           12,73
   3 Julia Axelsson-Swärd        96 Ängelholms IF          12,66
   4 Lilly Andersson             96 Eslövs AI              12,34
   5 Julia Marklund              96 SK Bore                12,08
   6 Julia Eriksson              96 Ljungby FIK            12,04
   7 Signe Svensén               96 KFUM Kristianstad      11,95
   8 Amanda Karlsson             96 Huddinge AIS           11,75
   9 Karolina Martinsson         96 IK Sisu                11,47
  10 Jenny Nilsson               96 Fjugesta IF            11,10
  11 Elvira Richardsson          96 IFK Kristinehamn       10,63
  12 Elma Lara Audunsdottir      96 Breidablick ISL        10,61
  13 Alice Sosa-Ekeroth          96 Göteborgs KIK          10,48
  14 Matilda Tamm                96 Huddinge AIS           10,47
  15 Hanna Gustavsson            96 Motala AIF             10,39
  16 Linn Hessler                96 Majornas IK            10,05
  17 Anna Wetterlin              96 Heleneholms IF          9,97
  18 Lotta Stenmark              96 Sundsvalls FI           9,89
  19 Matilda Norström            96 IK Ymer                 9,73
  20 Hanna Mårtensson            96 Hässelby SK             9,72
  21 Ellinor Englundh            96 Säters IF               9,65
  22 Elsa Vastersson             96 Varbergs GIF            9,45
  23 Lisa Brix                   96 Själland DEN            9,39
  24 Maja Westberg               96 Falu IK                 9,32
  25 Lina Hilding                96 Motala AIF              9,29
  26 Nicola Mackay               96 Shettleston Harri       9,24
  27 Amanda Gabrielsson          96 Wärnamo SK              9,06
  28 Elin Jakobsson              96 Gefle IF                9,03
  29 Emma Wernung                96 Sävedalens AIK          8,98
  30 Matilda Siling              96 Mölndals AIK            8,90
  31 Ylva Engdahl                96 Danderyds SK            8,72
  32 Josefin Laestadius          96 Boden FI                8,67
  33 Johanna Ingemarsson         96 Varbergs GIF            8,46
  34 Sigrid Forsberg             96 Lerum Friidrott         8,33
  35 Rachel Scott                96 Shettleston Harri       8,11
  36 Dina Storvik                96 Nittedal IL NOR         8,08
  37 Anne Cathrine Dyhr Correll  96 SAK-77 DEN              7,77
  38 Evelina Friberg             96 Ullevi FK               7,64
  39 Ingvild Dahl-Helgesen       96 IL Runar NOR            7,53
  40 Sara Kuutti                 96 Tingbergs AIS           7,16
F12 200m
    Finalheat  heat: 1             -0,3                     28/6
   1 Sofia Eklund                97 Mölndals AIK           26.88   1
   2 Anna Westher                97 KFUM Örebro            27.87   2
   3 Johanna Gustavsson          97 Motala AIF             28.29   3
   4 Maria Valenzuela            97 Ullevi FK              29.14   4
   5 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS           29.89   7
   6 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK       29.95   9
   7 Paulina Toresäter           97 Enköpings AIF          31.28   24
   - Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR      ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 2             -2,0                     28/6
   1 Hanna Hoff                  97 IFK Växjö              29.35   6
   2 Patricia Striner            97 Malmö AI               30.24   11
   3 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK         30.77   16
   4 Desirée Andersson           97 IK Finish              30.97   18
   5 Kajsa Andersson             97 IFK Växjö              31.03   19
   6 Abbie McFarlane             97 Glasgow SCO            31.11   21
   7 Fanny Sandberg              97 Mölndals AIK           31.22   23
   - Emmie Johansson             97 Kongahälla AIK      ej start   -
    Finalheat  heat: 3             -2,1                     28/6
   1 Anna Hermann                97 IFK Växjö              29.90   8
   2 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu                30.20   10
   3 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI          30.31   12
   4 Eliza Chiswell              97 Glasgow SCO            30.47   15
   5 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI          30.95   17
   6 Eveline Olsson              97 Leksands FIK           31.04   20
   7 Melanie Chiswell            97 Glasgow SCO            31.13   22
   8 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR       31.71   28
    Finalheat  heat: 4             -0,6                     28/6
   1 Beatrice Karlsson           97 Katrineholms SK        31.57   26
   2 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL            31.65   27
   3 Ellinor Thor                97 Östersunds GIF         31.95   30
   4 Kajsa Unéus                 97 IK Finish              32.33   32
   5 Elina Andersson             97 Frövi IK               32.66   34
   6 Malin Olsen                 97 Mölndals AIK           32.81   35
   7 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                33.07   36
    Finalheat  heat: 5             -1,9                     28/6
   1 Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson     97 UF Contact             29.15   5
   2 Shabnam Jamlinejad          97 Sundbybergs IK         30.36   13
   3 Anna Myrman                 97 Göteborgs KIK          30.39   14
   4 Alice Venndahl              97 Örgryte IS             31.41   25
   5 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK          31.95   29
   6 Filippa Öljemark            97 Mölndals AIK           32.25   31
   7 Alice Persson               97 Mölndals AIK           32.48   33
F12 Längd                          zon                      28/6
   1 Paulina Toresäter           97 Enköpings AIF           4,87   -0,7
   2 Sarah Nordin                97 Trollhättans FIK        4,85   -0,6
   3 Anna Hermann                97 IFK Växjö               4,84   -1,0
   4 Marte Pettersen             97 Uraedd FI NOR           4,70   0,5
   5 Josefiina Kähönen           97 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,68   -0,7
   6 Jessi Landström             97 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,63   0,4
   7 Hanna Agrell-Gustafsson     97 UF Contact              4,59   -0,3
   8 Michaela Andersson          97 Sundsvalls FI           4,52   0,6
   9 Clara Kullberg              97 Mölndals AIK            4,50   -0,1
  10 Julia Samuelsson            97 Stenungsunds FI         4,48   -0,1
  11 Angelina Nilsson            97 IF Rigor                4,45   0,1
  12 Sara Leppänen               97 Tampereen Pyrintö       4,44   0,2
  13 Emmie Johansson             97 Kongahälla AIK          4,43   0,1
  14 Kajsa Östman                97 Sundsvalls FI           4,39   0,2
  15 Ellen Olsson                97 IFK Sävsjö              4,38   0,0
  16 Ebba Olsson                 97 Brattås CK              4,35   0,2
                                                            4,28   0,4
  17 Alva Gustafsson             97 Mölndals AIK            4,35   0,2
                                                            4,23   0,3
  18 Fanny Sandberg              97 Mölndals AIK            4,35   0,0
                                                            4,22   0,3
  19 Kristi Strömmen Kjerpeset   97 Florö T&IF NOR          4,31   0,6
                                                            4,18   0,5
  20 Viktoria Kemborn            97 Stenungsunds FI         4,31   0,2
                                                            4,17   -0,1
  21 Hanna Hoff                  97 IFK Växjö               4,29   -0,2
  22 Emilia Stenström            97 Huddinge AIS            4,28   0,8
  23 Alice Venndahl              97 Örgryte IS              4,26   0,1
  24 Moa Ellmarker               97 IK Orient               4,21   0,2
  25 Kajsa Andersson             97 IFK Växjö               4,16   0,3
  26 Tilda Hultin                97 IK Sisu                 4,15   -0,2
  27 Emma Lantz                  97 Göteborgs KIK           4,12   0,2
  28 Victoria Brurås             97 Norna Salhus NOR        4,11   0,2
  29 Josefin Nilsson             97 Mölndals AIK            4,10   0,1
  30 Alice Persson               97 Mölndals AIK            4,09   0,3
  31 Melanie Chiswell            97 Glasgow SCO             4,08   -0,1
                                                            4,08   -0,1
  32 Ebba Rabe                   97 Malmö AI                4,08   0,3
                                                            3,98   -0,1
  33 Sandra Skogström            97 Täby IS                 4,04   -0,1
  34 Malin Olsen                 97 Mölndals AIK            4,03   0,2
  35 Anna Norman                 97 Sundbybergs IK          4,03   0,6
                                                            3,95   0,9
  36 Anna Karlsson-Tufuga        97 SK Bore                 4,02   0,2
  37 Shabnam Jamlinejad          97 Sundbybergs IK          4,00   0,3
  38 Matilda Lindberg            97 Huddinge AIS            3,95   0,1
  39 Eveline Olsson              97 Leksands FIK            3,91   0,1
  40 Eliza Chiswell              97 Glasgow SCO             3,89   0,0
  41 Julia Jednell               97 Göteborgs KIK           3,84   0,4
  42 Moa Ugglin                  97 Malmö AI                3,82   0,5
  43 Frida Drakes                97 Säters IF               3,76   0,5
  44 Olivia Bohlin               97 Mölndals AIK            3,75   0,1
  45 Fiola Lien                  97 IL Skjalg NOR           3,74   0,6
  46 Andrea Vigdis Victorsdotti  97 Selfoss ISL             3,73   -0,2
                                                            3,73   -0,2
  47 Emelie Johansson            97 Göteborgs KIK           3,73   0,0
                                                            3,70   0,4
  48 Lina Hallberger             97 Svenljunga IK           3,69   0,6
  49 Filippa Öljemark            97 Mölndals AIK            3,68   0,2
  50 Elina Andersson             97 Frövi IK                3,63   0,0
  51 Ida Augustsson              97 Mölndals AIK            3,59   0,3
  52 Karoline Weea Johansen      97 Löten NOR               3,47   0,0
  53 Ida Lindberg                97 IK Finish               3,46   0,0
  54 Moa Augustsson              97 Mölndals AIK            3,30   0,1
  55 Iben Andersen               97 Rodding AK DEN          3,20   0,5
  56 Cecilia Wolmesjö            97 Mölndals AIK            3,18   0,0
  57 Ebba Karlsson               97 Huddinge AIS            3,14   0,3
  58 Kirsty Dinsmore             97 Glasgow SCO             3,07   -0,1
  59 Cecilia Jäger-Stenberg      97 Sundbybergs IK          2,92   0,0
  60 Kym Simpson                 97 Inverclyde AC SCO       2,50   0,6