Preliminär startlista
Stafett-SM 2021-07-31/08-01
Uppdaterad: 2021-07-22
 


M 4 x 100m
118 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
157 Malmö AI Malmö AI
177 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
195 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
247 Täby IS Täby IS
257 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
269 Upsala IF Upsala IF
299 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 8

M 4 x 400m
63 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
80 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
136 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
158 Malmö AI Malmö AI
196 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
228 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
258 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
270 Upsala IF Upsala IF
300 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 9

M 4 x 800m
81 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
149 Löparnas Vänner IF Löparnas Vänner IF
159 Malmö AI Malmö AI
178 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
197 Spårvägens FK 1Spårvägens FK
211 Spårvägens FK 2Spårvägens FK
312 Hälle IF Hälle IF
Antal: 7

M 4 x 1500m
82 Hässelby SK 1Hässelby SK
96 Hässelby SK 2Hässelby SK
179 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
198 Spårvägens FK 1Spårvägens FK
212 Spårvägens FK 2Spårvägens FK
313 Hälle IF Hälle IF
Antal: 6

M22 4 x 100m
104 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
125 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
229 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
259 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
271 Upsala IF Upsala IF
301 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 6

M22 3 x 400m
71 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
126 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
137 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
230 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
260 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
302 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 6

M22 3 x 800m
97 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
150 Löparnas Vänner IF Löparnas Vänner IF
199 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
298 Ängelholms IF Ängelholms IF
303 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
311 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
Antal: 6

P19 4 x 100m
Alunda SK Alunda SK
39 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
49 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
64 Huddinge AIS 1Huddinge AIS
66 Huddinge AIS 2Huddinge AIS
127 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
160 Malmö AI Malmö AI
231 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
248 Täby IS Täby IS
261 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
272 Upsala IF Upsala IF
285 Västerås FK Västerås FK
293 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
Antal: 13

P19 Stafett 1000m
Alunda SK Alunda SK
Boo IF Boo IF
40 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
50 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
65 Huddinge AIS 1Huddinge AIS
67 Huddinge AIS 2Huddinge AIS
119 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
138 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
161 Malmö AI Malmö AI
180 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
232 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
249 Täby IS Täby IS
273 Upsala IF Upsala IF
286 Västerås FK Västerås FK
294 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
Antal: 15

P19 3 x 800m
98 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
120 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
133 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
139 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
181 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
200 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
274 Upsala IF Upsala IF
Antal: 7

P17 4 x 100m
Bromma IF Bromma IF
59 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
79 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
83 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
105 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
144 IFK Lund IFK Lund
162 Malmö AI Malmö AI
201 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
218 Sundsvalls FI Sundsvalls FI
250 Täby IS Täby IS
262 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
295 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
304 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 13

P17 Stafett 1000m
Bromma IF Bromma IF
16 Danderyds SK 1Danderyds SK2.00,43
18 Danderyds SK 2Danderyds SK
20 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
55 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
72 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
84 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
106 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
116 IFK Halmstad IFK Halmstad
121 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
145 IFK Lund IFK Lund
163 Malmö AI Malmö AI
202 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
219 Sundsvalls FI Sundsvalls FI
223 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI
291 Ystads IF Ystads IF2,09,792,09,79
296 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
305 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 18

P17 3 x 800m
Bromma IF Bromma IF
17 Danderyds SK 1Danderyds SK6.03,80
19 Danderyds SK 2Danderyds SK
21 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
99 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
107 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
122 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
151 Löparnas Vänner IF Löparnas Vänner IF
164 Malmö AI Malmö AI
224 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI
233 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
287 Västerås FK Västerås FK
292 Ystads IF Ystads IF
306 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 14

P15 4 x 80m
10 Bromma IF Bromma IF
41 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
51 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
61 IFK Helsingborg IFK Helsingborg
108 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
134 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
140 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
146 IFK Lund IFK Lund
165 Malmö AI Malmö AI
182 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
220 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
234 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Antal: 12

P15 3 x 800m
42 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
52 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
95 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
128 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
135 KA 2 IF KA 2 IF
141 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
166 Malmö AI Malmö AI
183 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
241 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
251 Täby IS Täby IS
Antal: 10

M35 4 x 100m
244 Turebergs FK M60Turebergs FK
275 Upsala IF Upsala IF42.3042.30
Antal: 2

M35 4 x 400m
153 Löparnas Vänner IF M45Löparnas Vänner IF
245 Turebergs FK M60Turebergs FK
Antal: 2

M35 3 x 800m
70 Huddinge AIS M35Huddinge AIS
154 Löparnas Vänner IF M45 - 1Löparnas Vänner IF
155 Löparnas Vänner IF M55Löparnas Vänner IF
156 Löparnas Vänner IF M45 - 2Löparnas Vänner IF
193 Mölndals AIK M40Mölndals AIK
210 Spårvägens FK M50Spårvägens FK
276 Upsala IF M45Upsala IF
Antal: 7

K 4 x 100m
22 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
73 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
85 Hässelby SK 1Hässelby SK
100 Hässelby SK 2Hässelby SK
167 Malmö AI Malmö AI
184 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
203 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
252 Täby IS Täby IS
263 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
277 Upsala IF Upsala IF
297 Åhus FIK Åhus FIK
Antal: 11

K 4 x 400m
23 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
30 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
86 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
109 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
168 Malmö AI Malmö AI
204 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
253 Täby IS Täby IS
264 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
278 Upsala IF Upsala IF
Antal: 9

K 4 x 800m
24 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
31 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
43 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
87 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
110 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
185 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
235 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
279 Upsala IF Upsala IF
307 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 9

K 3 x 1500m
32 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
88 Hässelby SK 1Hässelby SK
101 Hässelby SK 2Hässelby SK
186 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
205 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
221 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
236 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
308 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 8

K22 4 x 100m
74 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
89 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
169 Malmö AI Malmö AI
254 Täby IS Täby IS
265 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
288 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Antal: 6

K22 3 x 400m
33 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
255 Täby IS Täby IS
266 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
289 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Antal: 4

K22 3 x 800m
34 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
90 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
187 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
Antal: 3

F19 4 x 100m
11 Bromma IF Bromma IF
35 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
44 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
75 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
147 IFK Lund IFK Lund
170 Malmö AI Malmö AI
176 Mälarhöjdens IK Mälarhöjdens IK
237 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
267 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
Antal: 9

F19 Stafett 1000m
12 Bromma IF Bromma IF
36 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
45 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
76 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
148 IFK Lund IFK Lund
171 Malmö AI Malmö AI
238 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
268 Ullevi FK Ullevi FK
290 Västerås FK Västerås FK
Antal: 9

F19 3 x 800m
46 Hammarby IF Hammarby IF
123 IFK Lidingö IFK Lidingö
188 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
280 Upsala IF Upsala IF
Antal: 4

F17 4 x 100m
Bollnäs FIK Bollnäs FIK
Boo IF Boo IF
13 Bromma IF Bromma IF
25 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
37 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
58 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK49,64
77 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
91 Hässelby SK 1Hässelby SK
102 Hässelby SK 2Hässelby SK
111 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
129 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
143 Lerum Friidrott Lerum Friidrott
172 Malmö AI Malmö AI
189 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
194 IK Orient IK Orient
225 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI
256 Täby IS Täby IS
281 Upsala IF Upsala IF
309 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 19

F17 Stafett 1000m
Boo IF Boo IF
14 Bromma IF Bromma IF
26 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
38 Göteborgs KIK Göteborgs KIK
56 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
78 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
92 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
112 IFK Göteborg 1IFK Göteborg
115 IFK Göteborg 2IFK Göteborg
117 IFK Halmstad IFK Halmstad
130 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
173 Malmö AI Malmö AI
190 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
310 Örgryte IS Örgryte IS
Antal: 14

F17 3 x 800m
27 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
103 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
113 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
131 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
191 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
282 Upsala IF 1Upsala IF
283 Upsala IF 2Upsala IF
284 Vallentuna FK Vallentuna FK
Antal: 8

F15 4 x 80m
15 Bromma IF Bromma IF
28 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
47 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
53 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
57 Hanvikens SK Hanvikens SK
60 Heleneholms IF Heleneholms IF
62 IFK Helsingborg IFK Helsingborg
68 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
93 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
114 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
124 IFK Umeå IFK Umeå
132 IFK Växjö IFK Växjö
174 Malmö AI 1Malmö AI
175 Malmö AI 2Malmö AI
206 Spårvägens FK Spårvägens FK
222 Sävedalens AIK Sävedalens AIK
226 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI
239 Turebergs FK 1Turebergs FK
246 Turebergs FK 2Turebergs FK
Antal: 19

F15 3 x 800m
29 IF Göta Karlstad IF Göta Karlstad
48 Hammarby IF 1Hammarby IF
54 Hammarby IF 2Hammarby IF
69 Huddinge AIS Huddinge AIS
94 Hässelby SK Hässelby SK
142 KFUM Örebro KFUM Örebro
192 Mölndals AIK Mölndals AIK
227 Tullinge FI Tullinge FI
240 Turebergs FK Turebergs FK
Antal: 9

K35 4 x 100m
207 Spårvägens FK K40Spårvägens FK
215 Spårvägens FK K50Spårvägens FK
216 Spårvägens FK K55Spårvägens FK
242 Turebergs FK K55Turebergs FK
Antal: 4

K35 4 x 400m
217 Spårvägens FK K55Spårvägens FK
243 Turebergs FK K55Turebergs FK
Antal: 2

K35 3 x 800m
152 Löparnas Vänner IF K50Löparnas Vänner IF
Antal: 1

Antal anmälda totalt: 309

© Track & Field, Christer Falk