Entried Bannister Running Invitational #4
Antal starter / Total entries: 83 Printed: Bannister Running Invitational #4
Antal individer / Total persons: 83
 
M 800m29
Olle Ackebjer05IFK Göteborg2:04.132:04.13
Gustav Lundqvist02Hovslätts IK2:00.242:00.38
Benjamin Åberg95Hälle IF1:51.081:52.41
Jonas Magnusson04Hälle IF1:59.731:59.73
Sharmarke Ahmed02Hälle IF1:56.141:57.65
Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK2:00.262:12.22
Elias Brink01IF Kville1:55.831:55.83
Robin Sterner91Malmö AI1:58.621:58.62
Kevin Bodén02Motala AIF1:55.521:55.52
Johan Lamm98Mölndals AIKPACE C
Carl Erixon03Mölndals AIK2:06.322:06.32
Victor Wahlgren02Mölndals AIK1:56.231:56.23
Simon Wikell03Mölndals AIK1:56.751:56.75
Jonathan Grahn04Mölndals AIK1:56.581:56.58
Henry Jacobson99Spårvägens FK1:54.49
Johan Rogestedt93Stenungsunds FI1:45.89
Andreas Carlsson02Stenungsunds FI
Erik Guander02Sävedalens AIK1:53.751:53.75
Noel Krantz05Sävedalens AIK2:11.812:11.81
Alexander Lundskog96Ullevi FKPACE A
Salem Al-Murisi02Ullevi FK2:05.152:05.15
Oskar Davidsson04Varbergs GIF2:04.482:04.48
Simon Öberg03Västerås FK2:07.10
Elias Ramhult05IK Ymer2:10.202:10.20
Jakob Zäll01Ängelholms IF1:56.431.56.43
Viggo Olsson06KFUM Örebro
Lucas Asplund06KFUM Örebro
Jonathan Carbe90Örgryte ISPACE B
Alexander Sörensen02Örgryte IS2:05.232:05.23
P15 800m0
P13 600m5
Andor Zackrisson Ljung09Hälle IF1:52.001:52.00
Samuel Högblom07Hälle IF1:41.081:41.08
Wilmer Grahn07Mölndals AIK1:39.141:39.14
Jack Krantz07Sävedalens AIK1:38.521:38.52
Mikel Månsson07Åhus FIK1:44.10v
K 1500m28
Alice Magnell Millán05Eskilstuna FI4:24.414:24.41
Olivia Weslien97IF Göta Karlstad4:30.764:34.15
Wilma Karlsson03IF Göta Karlstad
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar96IFK GöteborgPACE A
Saga Provci04IFK Göteborg4:42.904:42.90
Tova Eurén94Göteborgs KIK4:24.99
Sandra Åberg03Göteborgs KIK4:49.874:49.87
Wilma Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4:32.934:34.89
Julia Nielsen01Göteborgs KIK4:35.054:35.05
Hanna Bergström97Huddinge AIS4:21.074:30.90
Linn Nilsson90Hälle IF4:07.71
Tilda Knauer03Hälle IF4:48.714:48.71
Felicia Brink04IF Kville4:57.904:59.13
Sandra Carlsson88IFK Lund
Alice Greberg98Mölndals AIK4:50.64
Elin Brink97Mölndals AIK4:21.504:26.75
Saga Hagelin03Mölndals AIK4:51.114:59.42
Sara Dädeby99Mölndals AIK4:33.25
Linn Söderholm96Sävedalens AIK4:15.33
Sara Christiansson97Sävedalens AIK4:15.25
Stina Pettersson02Sävedalens AIK4:53.534:53.53
Hanna Hermansson89Turebergs FK4:07.16
Alicia Nilsson98Ullevi FK4:39.224:39.22
Maja Björnsson03Upsala IF4:55.10
Ebba Wahlberg02IK Ymer4:44.124:48.58
Stina Tagesson06IK Ymer5:03.52
Elsa Tagesson06IK Ymer5:56.31
Indra Johansson04Trollhättan FIK5:02.875:02.87
F15 800m10
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF2:14.842:14.84
Elin Freed06Glanshammars IF
Ella Holmqvist05IF Göta Karlstad2:22.172:22.17
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg2:33.972:33.97
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg2:27.672:27.67
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg2:27.362:27.36
Nelly Elned06Hälle IF2:20.512:20.51
Tilde Adolfsson05Motala AIF2:24.852:24.85
Wilma Ehrnborg06Mölndals AIK2:21.732:21.73
Elin Hagelin05Mölndals AIK2:22.032:22.03
F13 600m11
Siri Provci07IFK Göteborg2:01.392:01.39
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg1:55.061:55.06
Matilda Borg07Hammarby IF1:42.911:42.91
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF1:51.981:51.98
Ester Strand07Hälle IF1:44:061:44:06
Hanna Strand09Hälle IF1:47:101:47:10
Ebba Hagelin09Mölndals AIK
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor
Carmen Cernjul07Spårvägens FK1:40.17
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI1:41.12
Tova Karlsson07Hönö IS1:45.231:45.23