Anmälda Jennylunds Sommarspel
Antal starter / Total entries: 451 Printed: Jennylunds Sommarspel
Antal individer / Total persons: 219
 
M 100m11
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg
Erik Isaksson02IF Kville11.24
Emil Bengtsson02IF Kville12,12
Josef Weiner03Mölndals AIK
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI11,84
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK14,96
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK11,61
Emmanuel Ogwo02Ullevi FK11,20
Edvin Andersson02Varbergs GIF11.29
Moltas Strömberg03IFK Växjö11,62
Alex Apelgrim04Örgryte IS
M 800m15
Robin Turan04IFK Göteborg
Anders Soovik76Kongahälla AIK2.10
Christoffer Wockats00IF Kville2.03
Wilhelm Kardemark80IF Kville2:12
Lucas Frew04Lerum Friidrott2.07.47
Fredrik Engel74Lerum Friidrott2.20
Edin Nygren76Majornas IK2.14
Gunnar Bengtsson55Majornas IK2:40
Mattias Gustavsson78Majornas IK2.18
Oscar Sjölander69Majornas IK
Erik Roos77Mölndals AIK2.07.02
Lars Selberg77Solvikingarna2.18
Håkan Kristiansen68Sävedalens AIK2.15
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF2.24
Filip Jonsson06Bohus IF2.10
M 110m häck1
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
M Höjd6
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK
Ola Carlsson75Örgryte IS
Albin Coster04Örgryte IS
Albin Hagstedt04Örgryte IS
Jonathan Norrman03Bohus IF
M Längd6
Nils Brakander04IFK Göteborg
Casper Bergstrand04Stenungsunds FI
Martin Danerud63Sävedalens AIK3,73
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK
Viggo Andersson04Ullevi FK
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK
M Kula0
M Diskus0
M Slägga0
M Spjut0
P19 Kula2
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK16.44
P19 Slägga0
P19 Diskus2
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
Måns Roos02Mölndals AIK48.87
P19 Spjut1
Fredrik Grund02IF Kville
P17 Kula1
Leo Zikovic04Örgryte IS17.59
P17 Diskus2
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS
P17 Slägga3
Hugo Kajsjö03Lerum Friidrott
Wille Öhman03IF Rigor
Elliot Gustavsson04Örgryte IS
P17 Spjut0
P15 80m5
Tim Jansson05Alingsås IF9,51
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK10,39
David Levegård05IF Rigor10,08
Joel Gustafsson Miller05Ullevi FK9,50
Shakeem Reid05Ullevi FK9,83
P15 800m3
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott
Elliot Lindbom05Lerum Friidrott2.13
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK
P15 Häck 80m2
Theodor Johner05Lerum Friidrott12.11
Johan Conway05Mölndals AIK
P15 Höjd2
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK
Axel Eenfeldt05Örgryte IS
P15 Längd3
Sebastian Håårdh05Södra Vi IF5,89
Jonas Gustén05Ullevi FK
Axel Eenfeldt05Örgryte IS
P15 Kula2
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg9.38
Linus Wahl05Lerum Friidrott
P15 Diskus3
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK
Rafael Dias06Bohus IF39.71
P15 Slägga3
Albin Östman05Lerum Friidrott
Ben Kamijo05Mölndals AIK
Adam Rydén05Bohus IF43.97
P15 Spjut1
Hugo Tilldal05Ullevi FK
P14 80m4
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg9,49
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg10,17
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF-
P14 800m3
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg
Samuel Högblom07Hälle IF
Erik Ekström Schubach06Bohus IF-
P14 Häck 80m2
Hugo Kündig06IFK Göteborg11,41
Albin Edin06IFK Göteborg13,01
P14 Höjd3
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg160
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg150
Julius Wiklund06IK Wilske
P14 Längd3
Kristoffer Eneman06IFK Göteborg470
Erik Toll06IFK Göteborg4.26
Lukas Lehto06Mölndals AIK
P13 60m9
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg8,87
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK09,04
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI8,70
P13 600m5
Jacob Åhman07IF Göta Karlstad1:43
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK
Nils Johner07Lerum Friidrott1.48
Felix Rångeby07Stenungsunds FI
P13 Häck 60m5
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg10,58
Måns Eklund07IFK Göteborg
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg
Ebbe Borg07IFK Göteborg
P13 Höjd2
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK
P13 Längd5
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg
Vilgot Smedberg07IFK Göteborg
Axel Ohlson07Kongahälla AIK
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK
P13 Kula6
Rasmus Arnell07IFK Göteborg
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK
Axel Johansson07Kongahälla AIK
Noah Hällerö08Mölndals AIK
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF
Adam Ohlsson Holmqvist08Bohus IF
P13 Diskus5
Joel Pettersson07IFK Göteborg
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg
William Falkenström07Kongahälla AIK
Albin Landegren07IK Ymer
Adam Ohlsson Holmqvist08Bohus IF
P13 Slägga0
P13 Spjut8
Axel Rogö07IFK Göteborg
Markus Eklund07IFK Göteborg
Noah Tholson07IFK Göteborg
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg27,47
Albin Landegren07IK Ymer
Elliot Montell07Bohus IF
Kalle Sörqvist08Bohus IF23,21
William Lidén09Bohus IF38.74
P12 60m6
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg8.63
Hugo Edin08IFK Göteborg10,17
Noel Johansson09Hälle IF8,76
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
Melvin Ström09Bohus IF
P12 600m6
Andor Zackrisson Ljung09Hälle IF
Linus Framme08Hälle IF1.51
Vincent Åberg09Ullevi FK1.51
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF
P12 Häck 60m5
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg10.28
Zakarias Ljungberg09Bohus IF
Emil Gamberg09Bohus IF
Melvin Ström09Bohus IF
Alvin Hogedal09Bohus IF
P12 Höjd3
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg150
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF
P12 Längd3
Hugo Sandström08IFK Göteborg
Sebastian Siering08IFK Göteborg4,70
Rasmus Mattsson08Bohus IF
K 100m4
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg13.33
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg12.98
Alicia Nesbeth Carlensberg02Ullevi FK
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS
K 800m3
Paulina Hultberg05Alingsås IF2:14.84
Julia Svennblad03Hälle IF2,17
Majken Söderlund Larsson07Stenungsunds FI2,14,24
K 100m häck0
K Höjd2
Carolin Kobel92Brattås CK
Lina Löfqvist93Ullevi FK172
K Längd5
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg
Ida Kühnel Pappila04IFK Göteborg
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK
Ellen Pettersson03Mölndals AIK
Ellen Hansson04Örgryte IS
K Kula0
K Diskus0
K Slägga1
Ebba Molinder00Mölndals AIK44.70
K Spjut0
F17 Kula6
Linnea Persson03IFK Göteborg
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK
Calista Ezeh03IF Kville13.22
Elsa Wållgren04Lerum Friidrott13.53
Bea Vold Johannesson04IFK Sunne FK
Nicole Dinu03Ullevi FK12.02
F17 Diskus1
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK
F17 Slägga5
Elin Rydqvist04IFK Halmstad
Elsa Svensson04Mölndals AIK
Linnéa Claesson Fransson03Mölndals AIK
Ebba Wulcan03Säffle FIK49,07
Frida Christoffersson03Bohus IF
F17 Spjut1
Emilia Wernerliv04Kongahälla AIK
F15 80m5
Tindra Ladestam05IFK Göteborg
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott10,84
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott11,05
Ane Torine Iversen05Mölndals AIK10.44
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF10.90
F15 800m5
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg
Agnes Thundal05IFK Göteborg2:20,10
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF
Sofia Johansson05Bohus IF
F15 Häck 80m4
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg
Olivia Amberntsson05Mölndals AIK
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF
F15 Höjd4
Jonna Säwström05IFK Göteborg
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS
Sofia Johansson05Bohus IF
F15 Längd9
Ivana Pekic05IFK Göteborg
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott
Elin Jansson05Lerum Friidrott4,65
Leia Holm05Lerum Friidrott
Engla Nilsson05Örgryte IS
Emma Norrman05Bohus IF
Tilda Davidsson05Bohus IF
Sofia Johansson05Bohus IF
F15 Kula7
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK13.67
Sigrid Altus06Mölndals AIK
Ebba Halling05Örgryte IS
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF
F15 Diskus9
Alma Mennborg05IK Hakarpspojkarna36.82
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK
Moa Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK37.54
Matilda Bloom05Örgryte IS
Emma Hansson05Bohus IF
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF
Julia Sandelius05Bohus IF21.85
F15 Slägga7
Alice Bengtsson05Lerum Friidrott
Josefine Holmesson05Lerum Friidrott
Molly Klingener06Lerum Friidrott
Beatrice Pettersson05Mölndals AIK41.02
Sigrid Altus06Mölndals AIK
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu37.19
Emma Krantz05Bohus IF
F15 Spjut8
Isabella Petrusic05IFK Göteborg
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK
Sigrid Altus06Mölndals AIK
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF
Elin Björn06Bohus IF34.64
Julia Sandelius05Bohus IF28,27
F14 80m11
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF10,11
Olivia Lundberg06Mölndals AIK
Hanna Pålsson06Mölndals AIK
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS10.93
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Sävedalens AIK
Anna Carlsson06Tingbergs AIS
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF12:25
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF
F14 800m3
Lovisa Emanuelsson06IFK Göteborg2:30.11
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg2.27.36
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF2:31.00
F14 Häck 80m4
Kajsa Roth06IFK Göteborg
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK
Tilda Lindqvist06Bohus IF
F14 Höjd5
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS1.59
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK1,60
Elin Björn06Bohus IF1.64
F14 Längd12
Alva Thunberg06IFK Göteborg
Ester Ahlbäck Björck06IFK Göteborg
Tilde Dahlberg06Hälle IF5,43
Moa Stagemyr06Mölndals AIK
Alice Enetjärn06Nyköpings BIS4.97
Ellen Adolfsson06IK Sisu4.47
Sigrid Elfgren06IFK Sunne FK5,05
Ebba Vold Johannesson06IFK Sunne FK
Tuva Aebischer Skogbäck06Sävedalens AIK
Anastasia Nilsson06Ängelholms IF
Elin Björn06Bohus IF5.06
Victory Ezennaya06Bohus IF
F13 60m19
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg08.43
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg9:09
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK8.66
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI8.46
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK9.10
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK
Bella Wennbom07Ullevi FK
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF9,1
F13 600m7
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK
Agnes Knauer07Hälle IF1.48,48
Moa Enander07Hälle IF
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK2,01,68
Elsa Svantesson07Mölndals AIK1:58.18
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI
F13 Häck 60m9
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg9:92
Ellen Perman07Stenungsunds FI9.79
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF10,0
F13 Höjd9
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK1,26
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK1.44
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK1.30
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF1,36
F13 Längd19
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg
Lina Sandström07IFK Göteborg
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg4,52
Lisa Erkfeldt07IFK Göteborg4.47
Svea Götestam07Göteborgs KIK4,44
Olivia Fåglefelt Johansson07Göteborgs KIK
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK4.62
Nicolina Sinclair07Stenungsunds FI
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK4.42
Daniella Kloth07Sävedalens AIK
Ebba Bränholm07Sävedalens AIK
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK
Hanna Amundin07Ullevi FK
Johanna Gustén07Ullevi FK
Mary Harwood07Ullevi FK
Linnea Johansson07Bohus IF4,71
F13 Kula14
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
Siri Borg07IFK Göteborg
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg9.67
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg9,48
Ella Thompson07Göteborgs KIK
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor10,85
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
Freja Bäckström07Sävedalens AIK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF
F13 Diskus8
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg24.73
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK19.86
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK18,06
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK
F13 Slägga6
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK32.19
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF
F13 Spjut15
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
Vera Thiringer Coster07IFK Göteborg
Noomi Emanuelsson08IFK Göteborg25.92
Emilia Emilsson07IFK Göteborg17,04
Jill Klint07Kongahälla AIK22.59
Ida Bjerkliden08Kongahälla AIK17,86
Elin Rubertsson07IFK Kristinehamn
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott
Klara Petersson08Lerum Friidrott
Lova Carlsson07Mölndals AIK23,12
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
Alice Boström Holmberg07Sävedalens AIK24.03
Alma Engström07Sävedalens AIK
Hilda Rydén07Sävedalens AIK
Moa Larsson07Bohus IF
F12 60m16
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg
Isabella Siering09IFK Göteborg9.44
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott9,1
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor8,7
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI9.0
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
Dilara Özkan08Tingbergs AIS
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF10,14
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF
Elsa Krantz09Bohus IF
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF
F12 600m10
Nike Emanuelsson09IFK Göteborg2.01
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor2,02,79
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF2.10
Agnes Prytz09Bohus IF
F12 Häck 60m7
Felicia Bjärnlöf08Eksjö Södra IK13,18
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott10,43
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor11,07
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
Olivia Johansson09Bohus IF12,80
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF
F12 Höjd15
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott138
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Ekgrim08IF Rigor
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor1,43
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor1,40
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF
Selma Suraiya09Bohus IF
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF
Maja Alenvik-Dahl08Bohus IF
F12 Längd19
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK
Ebba Holmén08IFK Göteborg
Ida Klingener08Lerum Friidrott
Elsa Skager08Lerum Friidrott4,30
Lea Osbjer08Lerum Friidrott
Emma Weis08Lerum Friidrott
Ida Ekengren08Mölndals AIK
Elin Larsson08IF Rigor4,55
Emilia Wåhlberg08IF Rigor
Elin Dahlén08Stenungsunds FI
Inez Brocker08Stenungsunds FI
Evelina Olsson08IFK Sunne FK
Emilia Hårdh08Södra Vi IF
Alva Wennbom08Ullevi FK
Lova Åkerberg08Ullevi FK
Lily Svanström08Bohus IF
Linnea Alenljung08Bohus IF353
Blessing Ezennaya08Bohus IF
Maja Alenvik-Dahl08Bohus IF