Entried JSM i hoppgrenar
Antal starter / Total entries: 272 Printed: JSM i hoppgrenar
Antal individer / Total persons: 215
 
M22 Höjd8
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK212210
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad211202
Samuel Fransson00Malmö AI
Carl Windmar00Spårvägens FK196184
Joakim Wadstein00Tjalve FIF2,032,03
Kevin Duvert98Turebergs FK
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK196
Simon Larsson98IK Ymer2.07
 
M22 Stav7
Carl Einar Söderström Eskonniemi99Hellas FK476476
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK5,15
Magnus Herstedt98Malmö AI
Gustav Magnusson00Tjalve FIF4.954.95
Jonathan Karlsson98Täby IS
Robin Jacobsson98Ullevi FK5,00
Emil Östergren98IFK Växjö
 
M22 Längd13
Emil Uhlin00Falu IK703703
Oskar Erixon99IF Göta Karlstad
Wilhelm Eidenstedt98Hässelby SK6,75
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK6,66
Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SK6,72
Richard Heikkilä98Mölndals AIK6.47
Thomas Ryd Sternbeck99Spårvägens FK6,91
Gustav Magnusson00Tjalve FIF7.026.66
Albin Månsson99IFK Växjö
Ludvig Jönsson00IFK Växjö
Otto Hammarström99Örgryte IS6.806.80
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS7.327.32
Jonatan Hirsh98Örgryte IS7.397.26
 
M22 Tresteg8
Jacob Tysén Holmberg00Hässelby SK
Simon Thor00Hässelby SK
Alexander Nyman00Hässelby SK13,71
Gustaf Bålström98Ullevi FK15,28
Markus Lundborg99Ullevi FK14,78
Victor Koch98Örgryte IS14.5913.02
Samuel Wiik98Örgryte IS13.86
Tobias Carlryd00Örgryte IS15.10
 
P19 Höjd13
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK2.01
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK
Erik Olzon01IF Kville1.851.82
Per Liljegren01Spårvägens FK1,89
Erik Dahlberg02Turebergs FK
Theodor Duvert01Turebergs FK
Emil De Maria Petersson02Turebergs FK
Sören Pauli01Ullevi FK190
Olle Bång02Umedalens IF200200
Oliver Ericsson01Upsala IF
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK180180
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS2.002.00
 
P19 Stav11
Harald Gemmel01Hammarby IF4,43
Teodor Sobczyk01Hovslätts IK
Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK5.00
Tobias Solberg01Hässelby SK4,57
Jonatan Håkansson01Hässelby SK
Joel Andersson02Kvarnsvedens GoIF425378
Peter Svensson02IF Rigor4.204.20
Samuel Eriksson02Rånäs 4H4.554.55
Jonathan Howser02Täby IS
Emil Carlsson02IFK Växjö
Oliver Edman01Örgryte IS4.404.30
 
P19 Längd15
Gustaf Vennerholm01Gefle IF6,656,28
Elias Sahlin01Hellas FK6.786.72
Carl af Forselles01Hässelby SK
Oliver Gao02Hässelby SK6,44
Lukas Zarders02Hässelby SK6,71
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville7.017.01
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville6.516.51
Måns Boshuis02IFK Lidingö6,53
Robin Isaksson02IFK Lidingö6,89
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö6,87
Caleb Conable01Malmö AI7.357.35
Erik Johansson01Ullevi FK7,52
Oliwer Danielsson01Ullevi FK7,307,00
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF6.376.26
Hugo Schoug02Wärnamo SK5,965,96
 
P19 Tresteg11
Olle Hammarberg01Huddinge AIS
Gustav Tartu02IF Kville14.7514.75
Mohammad Al Masri01IF Kville12.7312.73
David Århammar02IFK Lidingö14,35
Oskar Weidenholm01Mölndals AIK15.1115.11
Melker Manne01Ullevi FK13,90
Johan Wahlgren02Ullevi FK13.08
Karl-William Einarson02Wedevågs IF13.0112.54
Pontus Gustavsson02Västerås FK13.1113.11
Lukas Edqvist02Örgryte IS14.8514.85
Gabriel Wallmark02Örgryte IS
 
P17 Höjd14
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF1.921.75
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad1.89
Jonatan Borg03Hammarby IF1,92
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK1,85
Fabian Steene03IF Kville1.97i1.88/1.97i
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF1.891.89
Jacob Thelander03Ljungby FIK195
Adam Svensson03Malmö AI1.901.90
Philip Bayer03Mölndals AIK1.861.86
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient1.941.84
Eric Forsberg03Skellefteå AIK1,841,84
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK
William Peiro03Turebergs FK
Albin Eriksson03Tyresö FK1.88
 
P17 Stav13
Viktor Rydåker03Alunda SK4.354.35
Malte Fuchs Edberg03Bromma IF4.484.20
Felix Nyberg03Bromma IF4.404.10
Birck Wärnström03Falu IK380380
Teodor Borgius03Hammarby IF4,64
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK3,75
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF4.11
William Nestor03Linköpings GIF428428
Johan Jurander03Motala AIF4,154,15
Elliot Duvert03Turebergs FK
Pontus Lindell03Upsala IF
Oliver Lundström03KFUM Örebro453453
Sten Hagström03Örgryte IS4.104.01
 
P17 Längd15
Samuel Ekelund03Eslövs AI6.716.71
Birck Wärnström03Falu IK650650
Oliver Ellström03IF Göta Karlstad6.97
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF6,75
David Thid03Hammarby IF6,49w
Hugo Holmlund03Hammarby IF6,18
Joakim Hellbratt03Huddinge AIS6,566,52
Vincent Arousell03Hässelby SK6,37
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF6.37
Oliver Nilsson03Linköpings GIF6.296.29
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF6,086,08
David Ulstein03Mölndals AIK6.44
Nick Heidarian03Turebergs FK
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK7,18
Jimmy Hellström03Ullevi FK6,88
 
P17 Tresteg8
Malte Edwardsson03Bollnäs FIK12,8812,88
Niklas Wall03Hammarby IF13,75
David Thid03Hammarby IF14.18
Noa Skomorowski03Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Sigge Lindell03Mariestads AIF12,0312,03
Agustin Hilmersson03IK Orient13.1413.11
Victor Hering03Ullevi FK12,96
Nils Thorin03Örgryte IS13.4013.40
 
K22 Höjd5
Emma Söderström98Göteborgs KIK1.80
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK1.70
Karin Boestad99IFK Lidingö1,60
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK
Maja Nilsson99Örgryte IS
 
K22 Stav4
Linnea Jönsson99IFK Helsingborg4.02
Johanna Hellman99IFK Lidingö
Tilde Tofft00Spårvägens FK2,72
Ebba Blomstrand00KFUM Örebro
 
K22 Längd16
Anna Lennman98Falu IK576576
Kaiza Karlén98IF Göta Karlstad
Amanda Hansson99Hässelby SK5,87
Lovisa Karlsson00Högby IF6,196,13
Emma Erlandsson99Malmö AI
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK5.70
Ida Nilsson98Mölndals AIK5.87
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK
Emelie Eklund00Täby IS
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF
Kajsa Lindqvist00Upsala IF
Clara Augustsson00IK Ymer5.68
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS5.845.62
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS6.086.08
Fanny Runheim99Örgryte IS
Karolina Svensson99Marieby GoIF5.885.62
 
K22 Tresteg12
Linn Hertz-Saebbö00Göteborgs KIK12.2511.95
Klara Ekelund99KA 2 IF12.3911.61
Emma Erlandsson99Malmö AI
Emelina Wirebro99Motala AIF11.4011.24
Fatima Koné99Mölndals AIK12.97
Sara Sjögren98Mölndals AIK11.11
Bianca Salming98Turebergs FK
Lisa Weyhenmeyer00Upsala IF
Kajsa Lindqvist00Upsala IF11,6811,68
Judith Wagersten98Örgryte IS12.0011.63
Hilma Hofström00Örgryte IS11.6211.62
Jenny Lestander98Örgryte IS12.4912.15
 
F19 Höjd12
Kajsa Engblom01Huddinge AIS170168
Vendela Einberg02Huddinge AIS
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK1,72
Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK1,581,56
Anna Klingberg02Kvarnsvedens GoIF1.571.51
Agnes Dahlberg02Lerum Friidrott158155
Lisa Holmberg02Lidköpings IS167164
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI
Elsa Hårrskog01IFK Mora FIK162156
Pernilla Norgren02Umedalens IF
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer1.61
Emma Stenman02KFUM Örebro159159
 
F19 Stav12
Tilda Kapell01Hammarby IF3,53
Gabriella Jönsson01IFK Helsingborg3.95
Ylva Björnsjö02Huddinge AIS2,86
Emelie Forsberg02Huddinge AIS3,41
Linnea Pihl01Lerum Friidrott353340
Celina Johannsen02Malmö AI
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI3,93
Sanna Häggström01Skellefteå AIK3,473,47
Clara Billing02Turebergs FK
Frida Thornander02Upsala IF
Matilda Honeth02IFK Växjö
Sandra Alvero01IFK Växjö
 
F19 Längd16
Ebba Lindblom02Alunda SK546528
Liv Andersson02Alunda SK5,275,27
Tuva Lindqvist02Finspångs AIK5,455,45
Molly Freeman02Hammarby IF5,435,15
Hanna Persson02IFK Helsingborg533
Isabel Lindgren01Hässelby SK5,49
Klara Rådbo01Hässelby SK5,63
Julia Strömberg02Istrums SK514514
Ebba Melin02Katrineholms SK
Samantha Oware01Malmö AI
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI
Angel Richmore01Malmö AI
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF6,016,01
Tuvalisa Rosenquist02Tjalve FIF5.885.88
Cajsa Augustsson02IK Ymer5.32
Olivia Bojang02Örgryte IS
 
F19 Tresteg13
Emilia Sjöstrand02Hellas FK12.1711.95
Tilde Johansson02Hälle IF
Hanna Johansson01KA 2 IF11.7111.41
Clara Johansson02KA 2 IF11.6310.95
Freja Andersdotter01Malmö AI
Maja Åskag02Råby-Rekarne FIF13,3813,38
Cornelia Nilsson01Skellefteå AIK12,3812,02
Sofia Ensberg02Sävedalens AIK10,26
Victoria Davidsson02Tyresö FK9.57
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK10,66
Maja Pettersson02IFK Växjö11,6911,22
Melanie Simon02IK Ymer
Malin Eliasson02IK Ymer10,15
 
F17 Höjd8
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF1.791.71
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK1,65
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK1,65
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF1,681,68
Kim Rodén03IK Orient1.601.50
Ally Robertsson Holmberg03Skellefteå AIK1,621,62
Elvira Magnusson03IFK Tumba166157
Elvira Jonsson03Västerås FK1.741.65
 
F17 Stav11
Ellinor Hannerfors03Haparanda SKT3,133
Moa Ivarsson03Huddinge AIS2,96
Ida Absér03Huddinge AIS2,75
Ebba Kristiansson03Huddinge AIS3,06
Emilie Beckman03Hässelby SK3,48
Elsa Eriksson03Hässelby SK2,85
Milla Ekstrand03KA 2 IF3,303,30
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI
Myra Eriksson03Stocksäters IF3,653,55
Lova Nilsson03IFK Växjö
Julia Runesson03KFUM Örebro2.452.45
 
F17 Längd16
Annie Norström03Alunda SK5.215.21
Lisen Rignell03Bromma IF5.445.44
Elin Pettersson03IFK Göteborg5.735.73
Tilda Lilja03IFK Helsingborg5,24
Ella Axén03Hovslätts IK
Madeleine Söderqvist03Huddinge AIS
Laura Fodor03Hässelby SK5,33
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK4,92
Clara Fallenius03Hässelby SK5,71
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK5,43
Ebba Hedberg03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5,465,43
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF5.40
Sara Lundqvist03Linköpings GIF5.305.08
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK6,016,01
Alma Flygt03Täby IS
Jennifer Axelsson03Wedevågs IF5.074.93
 
F17 Tresteg11
Klara Frykholm03Glanshammars IF12.1111.58
Tindra Frykholm03Glanshammars IF11.8011.38
Jessica Holmberg03Hässelby SK10,94
Caroline Graveley03Hässelby SK11,06
Justina Esangbedo03Kvarnsvedens GoIF
Frida Andersson03Malmö AI11,85
Fia Viklund03Skellefteå AIK11,1111,11
Julia Nilsson03Sundbybergs IK11,0211,02
Ebba Niklasson03Sävedalens AIK
Katharina Gråman03Tyresö FK12,0111,28
Jennifer Axelsson03Wedevågs IF10.9910.95