Entried 1500m Festival-Elite
Antal starter / Total entries: 146 Printed: 1500m Festival-Elite
Antal individer / Total persons: 145
 
M 1500m91
Håkon Hjemly70Aurskog-Höland4:17,689:37,41
Magnus Tuv Myhre00Brandbu IL3:49,80*13:38,6
Simen Seeberg-Rommetveit00BUL3:52,423:52,42
Martin Mæle00BUL3:57,713:57,71
Aleksander Børstad Simonsen02BUL Tromsø4:05,184:05,18
Esten Hansen-Mølleru Hauen03FIK REN-ENG4:00,534:00,53
Jon Per Nygaard67FIK REN-ENG*4:32,93
Anders Bjørndal95IL Gneist3:44.18*8:10,76
Tobias Allers-Hansen03IL Gneist4:02,624:02,62
Marius Vedvik92IL Gular3:45,653:44,04
Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse92IL Gular3:43,663:43,66
Mats Hauge97IL Gular3:39,693:39,69
Sondre Hoff93IL Gular3:49,943:49,94
Johannes Teigland95IL Gular3:53,633:53,63
Mattias Andersen Førde98IL Gular3:58,043:58,04
Tore Akerlie99IL Gular8:37,59
Tedros Gebretensai Haile99Haugesund IL3:57,143:57,14
Simon Østreng Veland00Haugesund IL3:53,613:53,61
Lars Wold Møller05Koll IL4:38,59*2:05,7
Mikkel Blikstad Thomassen03Lillehammer IF4:00,754:03,49
Trym Fjøsne-Hexeberg03Nittedal IL3:59,053:59,05
Odin Fjøsne-Hexeberg05Nittedal IL4:23,354:23,35
Simen Gløgård Stensrud05Nittedal IL4:02,67*8,31,04
Didrik Røssum Jensen03Nittedal IL*8:51,52
Tobias Mandt05Nittedal IL4:32,614:32,61
Filip Skari05Nittedal IL4:21,284:21,28
Storm Kristoffer Veitsle06Nittedal IL4:28,924:28,92
Mathias Hoelsveen05Raufoss4.24.664.24.66
Simen Halle Haugen99IL Runar3:48,68*13:40,60
Emil Kullerud00Sarpsborg IL4:10,464:10,46
Benjamin Olsen04Sarpsborg IL3:54,923:54,92
Erik Tangen Gundersen01IL Skjalg3:59,508:17,93
Marius Ingebrigtsen02IL Skjalg4:02,914:13,85
Nikolai Gundersen03IL Skjalg4:07,514:13,67
Johannes Dalland03IL Skjalg4:07,864:07,86
Sebastian Van Der Veen02IL Skjalg4:08,234:08,23
Vetle Farbu-Solbakken03IL Skjalg4:11,634:11,63
Christian Bredesen05Snögg Friidrett4.22,054.22,05
Mathias Flak99Steinkjer FIK3.51,433.51,43
Mathias Vanem Aas04Steinkjer FIK3.59.483.59.48
Ferdinand Kvan Edman93IK Tjalve3:38,6413:39,23
Mikkel Bakken05IK Tjalve4:11,494:11,49
Henrik Velle91IK Tjalve*4:14
Halvard Grape Fladby05Tyrving IL4:08,58
Eirik Alvik06Tyrving IL4,494,49
Magnus Lindhjem-Godal05Tyrving IL4.57.00
Oliver Andersen Vedvik98Tönsberg FIK3,50:18
Henrik Hanssen97Ull/Kisa IL3:52,28
Thomas Roth91Ull/Kisa ILPACE
Per Svela92Ull/Kisa IL3:47,38
Fredrik Sandvik98Ull/Kisa IL3:47,323:47,32
Erik Udø Pedersen94Ull/Kisa IL3:44,34
Gaute Fosstveit02Ull/Kisa IL4:48,974:48,97
Erlend Magnus Homble04Ull/Kisa IL4:17,344:17,34
Ole-Kristian Lindebø Kværner05Ull/Kisa IL4:33,964:33,96
Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion95Ull/Kisa IL3:46,963:53,90
Jacob Boutera96Ull/Kisa IL3:41,083:41,08
Abdirahim Abdullahi Dahir94Ull/Kisa IL3:57,373:57,37
Jørgen Opaker97Ull/Kisa IL4:18,33
Petter Brennhovd04SK Vidar4:25,834:25,83
Elias Haugen Torjussen07SK Vidar
Andreas Fjeld Halvorsen05SK Vidar3:56,26*8:16,06
Gard Tørum03SK Vidar4:14,214:14,21
Iver Hjelbak-Eriksen06SK Vidar4:33,984:33,98
Filip Osnes-Ringen04SK Vidar4:46,454:46,45
Sander Dybwad Mathiesen03SK Vidar3:57,633:57,63
Jonas Kveen03SK Vidar4:41,354:41,35
Sten Magnus Trovåg Wedum04SK Vidar
Nils Tveite02Ås IL4:23
Ole Jakob Høsteland Solbu03Ås IL3:55,24*1:50,21
Trygve Fedje Mjelde94Osterøy IL3,52.95
Markus Loftås94Osterøy IL3:57.90
Ånung Viken93Vollan IK3.49.10
Marius Liljeberg Wang01Herkules FK4:01,94*14:33,0
Halvor Nymoen Winberg99Herkules FK4:00,94*8:29,24
Ådne Andersen94Dimna ILPACEPACE
Tomas Skjæråsen95IL Varegg4.00.45
Håkon Fleischer06Eiker Kvikk IF4:25
Sondre Martinsen03Nesodden IF4.064.06
Tord Franke Ulset03Selsbakk IF4.05.444.05.44
Kristian Bråthen Børve06Gui Sportsklubb4:23,134:23,13
Moa Bollerud01Sem IF3.41
Jens Samuelsen06Rjukan IL Friidrett4.25* 9.33,10
Eivind Øygard92Jølster IL3:54,47*13:46,1
Helge Langen85Rindal IL3,50,254,10,00
Magnar Fossbakken Lundberg97Hommelvik IL4:03,80*1:53,60
Kristoffer Sagli02Aure IL3:58,03*8:20,53
Mathias Lillehagen02Aure IL4:15,86*9*03,03
John Petter Stevik03Kolvereid IL3:59,253:59,25
Anders Skeie Haugene04Drøbak-Frogn IL4:38,764:38,76
Vinter Andersson06Drøbak-Frogn IL4:41,024:41,02
 
K 1500m38
Ingeborg Østgård03FIK REN-ENG4:29:034:29:03
Kristine Alne02Haugesund IL4,47,334,48,77
Selma Boesen Skisaker06Larvik Turn &IF4:45,084:50,93
Kristin Svendby Otervik01Lörenskog FIL4:27,194:27,19
Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset04Nittedal IL4:42,094:53,96
Hedda Høntorp04Oppegård Friidrett5.00.605.10.00
Malin Hoelsveen05Raufoss4:23,104:23,10
Maren Halle Haugen03IL Runar4:24,814:24,81
Ina Halle Haugen03IL Runar4:19,824:19,82
Mari Roligheten Ruud02IL Runar4:24,694:24,69
Ingrid Ingebrigtsen06Sandnes IL4:51,964:51,96
Maiken Homlung Prøitz04Sarpsborg IL4:41,204:41,20
Ingrid Elise Kullerud05Sarpsborg IL5:02,075:02,07
Malin Søtorp Solberg06Sarpsborg IL4:46,754:46,75
Sara Busic02IL Skjalg4:21,544:21,54
Tuva Kylland06Sturla5:25,795:25,79
Selma Løchen Engdahl01IK Tjalve4:24,924:24,92
Malin Edland99IK Tjalve4:17,77i4:18,10i
Solveig Hernandez Vråle99IK Tjalve*2:07,90
Kristine Eikrem Engeset88IK Tjalve4:09,404:23,00
Sigrid Alvik03Tyrving IL4:21,16i4:21,16i
Christine Næss00Tyrving IL4:26,574:26,57
Ragnhild Lindhjem-Godal03Tyrving IL5:17,15:17,1
India Swift06Tyrving IL5.305.30
Ida Brekke Melzer05Tyrving IL5:30
Elise Weber Eriksen06Tyrving IL4:57,204:57,20
Leona Vedvik04Tönsberg FIK4:33,66*2:14,34
Julie Hammer04Ull/Kisa IL4:36,86
Amalie Sæten97Ull/Kisa IL4:08,814:08,81
Ingvild Brennhovd03SK Vidar4:52
Anna Marie Nordengen Sirevåg04SK Vidar4:42,409:43:54*
Ingunn Nilsen Hagen00Löten5,13,48
Synnøve Torp99Ranheim IL4:41,13i4:41,13i
Sigrid Bjørnsdatter Wahlberg03Ranheim IL4:32,484:32,48
Norah Sand-Hanssen06Eiker Kvikk IF4:52,784:52,78
Julie Sand-Hanssen06Eiker Kvikk IF4:45,984:45,98
Victoria Nitteberg03Nesodden IF4:56.924:56.92
Amalie Wedege96Kristiansand Löpeklubb4:51,80
 
G13-14 1500m10
Axel Wold Møller08Koll IL4.59
Lauritz Grønvold Menkerud07Lillehammer IF4:27,294:27,29
Sondre Søgård Lehmann07Lörenskog FIL
Martin Hjelle08Nittedal IL
Haakon Sørstad08Sturlaxx
Svale Vedvik08Tönsberg FIK4:574:57
Iver Løvgaard Faksevåg09Ull/Kisa IL
Elias Haugen Torjussen07SK Vidar
Håkon Prøsch Johnsen07SK Vidar4,59,13
Sondre Strande Omland07SK Vidar4:13,684:13,68
 
J13-14 1500m7
Aurora Langbakk07BUL4.50
Nora Jakobsen07Haugesund IL4.48,484.48,48
Eline Skaar07Nittedal IL4.56,19
Ingrid Skaar09Nittedal IL
Vilde Kjetilsdatter Grønhaug08Tyrving IL
Wilma Bekkemoen Torbiørnsson07Ull/Kisa IL5:11,775:11,77
Ida Marie Nordengen Sirevåg07SK Vidar4:49