Entried Kräftspelen
Antal starter / Total entries: 254 Printed: Kräftspelen
Antal individer / Total persons: 97
 
M 200m5
Tyresse Bobbert01Hovslätts IK22.4531 jul -2122.4531 jul -21
Sergej Nikolajev73Hässelby SK24,7626,00
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu
Robin Noping96Sävedalens AIK24.907 aug -2124.907 aug -21
Max Bruel01Villstad GIF23.1423 jun -2123.1423 jun -21
 
M 1500m1
Jean Yvan Ntirandekura97Villstad GIF4:23.926 jul -19
 
M 400m häck0
 
M Höjd1
Arvid Ryberg98IF Göta Karlstad2.1124 aug -192.085 jun -21
 
M Tresteg0
 
M Kula2
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu12.999 jun -18
Leo Frid Göransson02Sävedalens AIK
 
M Diskus2
Stefan Johansson80IK Sisu30.834 okt -03
Mikael Hernberg82IK Sisu42.0131 aug -1340.7123 jun -21
 
M Spjut0
 
P17 200m1
Jonatan Lindh04IKHP Huskvarna23.3125 aug -19
 
P17 1500m0
 
P17 Häck 300m0
 
P17 Höjd0
 
P17 Längd0
 
P17 Kula0
 
P17 Diskus1
Jonatan Lindh04IKHP Huskvarna
 
P17 Spjut0
 
P15 80m2
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö
 
P15 300m0
 
P15 800m0
 
P15 Häck 300m2
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö
 
P15 Höjd0
 
P15 Tresteg0
 
P15 Kula0
 
P15 Diskus2
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö32.9424 jul -2132.9424 jul -21
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö32.6524 jul -2132.6524 jul -21
 
P15 Spjut2
Viggo Bergström06IFK Växjö40.591 jun -2140.591 jun -21
Isak Bergström06IFK Växjö32.231 jun -2132.231 jun -21
 
P14 80m1
John Mikaelsson07Villstad GIF
 
P14 800m1
John Mikaelsson07Villstad GIF
 
P14 Häck 300m0
 
P14 Höjd0
 
P14 Tresteg0
 
P14 Kula1
Elias Andersson07Wärnamo SK12.5329 jun -2112.5329 jun -21
 
P14 Diskus1
Elias Andersson07Wärnamo SK44.2917 jul -2144.2917 jul -21
 
P13 60m2
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 048.0411 jul -218.0411 jul -21
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF8.1411 jul -218.1411 jul -21
 
P13 600m0
 
P13 Häck 200m1
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0427.8520 jun -2127.8520 jun -21
 
P13 Längd0
 
P13 Tresteg2
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0410.452 jul -20
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF11.7426 jul -2111.7426 jul -21
 
P13 Kula1
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK8.318 sep -208.2312 jun -21
 
P13 Diskus3
Theodor Rogö08Habo Friidrott 0430.6522 maj -2130.6522 maj -21
Uno Stål08KA 2 IF34.614 jul -2134.614 jul -21
Edvin Mattsson08Kalmar SK33.368 sep -2029.4812 jun -21
 
P12 60m1
Isac Erlandsson09Villstad GIF
 
P12 200m0
 
P12 600m0
 
P12 Höjd0
 
P12 Längd1
Isac Erlandsson09Villstad GIF
 
P12 Kula0
 
P12 Diskus0
 
P11 60m5
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 049.2612 jun -219.2612 jun -21
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu9.6312 jun -219.6312 jun -21
Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF9.7731 jul -219.7731 jul -21
Sixten Brüel10Villstad GIF
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF9.603 jul -219.603 jul -21
 
P11 200m5
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF
Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF
Sixten Brüel10Villstad GIF
 
P11 600m3
Jason Jonasson10Södra Vi IF1:56.736 sep -202:04.1131 jul -21
Aron Lundqvist10Tranås AIF1:56.9231 jul -211:56.9231 jul -21
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF2:17.019 aug -20
 
P11 Längd3
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 04
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu3.7431 jul -213.7431 jul -21
Sixten Brüel10Villstad GIF
 
P11 Kula4
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu6.7612 jun -216.7612 jun -21
Arvid Johansson10Skruvs IF7,26
Sixten Brüel10Villstad GIF
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF7.9424 jul -217.9424 jul -21
 
P11 Diskus5
Alfred Rogö11Habo Friidrott 0418.5724 sep -20
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu
Arvid Johansson10Skruvs IF16,92
Sixten Brüel10Villstad GIF
Tiger Odéhn10Ystads IF
 
P11 Spjut3
Olle Hernberg11IK Sisu15.6112 jun -2115.6112 jun -21
Arvid Johansson10Skruvs IF12,52
Sixten Brüel10Villstad GIF
 
P9 4-kamp2
Simon Lundqvist12IK Sisu
Oscar Holm12Villstad GIF
 
P7 4-kamp2
Emil Lundqvist14IK Sisu
Alexander Runesson15Villstad GIF
 
K 200m0
 
K 1500m0
 
K 400m häck2
Wendela Yhlen Graf02Ullevi FK1:07.3523 aug -2068.12
Emelie Öberg97Ullevi FK1:03.6129 aug -2063.64
 
K Höjd0
 
K Tresteg0
 
K Kula4
Alva Sundström02Ljungby FIK12.9629 jun -1910,72
Sigrid Bylander02Ljungby FIK7.5920 sep -20
Maria Nilsson95IK Orient15.471 sep -19
Johanna Emanuelsson03Villstad GIF
 
K Diskus2
Elin Rubin95Hovslätts IK46.0529 maj -2146.05
Johanna Emanuelsson03Villstad GIF43.8110 jul -21
 
K Spjut0
 
F17 200m0
 
F17 1500m2
Julia Westh04Habo Friidrott 04
Irma Westh07Habo Friidrott 045:08.805 sep -20
 
F17 Häck 300m0
 
F17 Höjd0
 
F17 Längd1
Siri Forsström04IKHP Huskvarna4.8231 jul -214.8231 jul -21
 
F17 Kula1
Linn Johansson04Ljungby FIK10.4221 jul -2010.136 jun -21
 
F17 Diskus3
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK24.5417 jul -21
Linn Johansson04Ljungby FIK27.266 jun -21
Agnes Bylander05Ljungby FIK16.4817 sep -20
 
F17 Spjut1
Agnes Bylander05Ljungby FIK35.0924 jul -2135.0924 jul -21
 
F15 80m2
Agnes Sörestad06Motala AIF11.751 jul -2111.751 jul -21
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping
 
F15 300m4
Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK47.998 aug -2147.998 aug -21
Irma Westh07Habo Friidrott 04
Agnes Sörestad06Motala AIF
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping
 
F15 800m0
 
F15 Häck 300m0
 
F15 Höjd1
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping1.2031 jul -211.2031 jul -21
 
F15 Tresteg0
 
F15 Kula1
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping7.808 aug -217.808 aug -21
 
F15 Diskus4
Thea Grangéus06Falkenbergs IK33.547 aug -2133.547 aug -21
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK30.667 aug -2130.667 aug -21
Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK26.0923 jun -2025.305 aug -21
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping19.527 aug -2119.527 aug -21
 
F15 Spjut6
Thea Grangéus06Falkenbergs IK28.4727 jun -2128.4727 jun -21
Misa Widetoft07Habo Friidrott 0425.3225 jul -2125.3225 jul -21
Moa Persson06Kongahälla AIK29.839 aug -2027.4029 maj -21
Elvira Hall06Ljungby FIK20.8017 maj -2019.426 jun -21
Hilma Johansson07Skruvs IF21.8917 jul -2121.8917 jul -21
Nova Boquist06Tjalve IF Norrköping14.0614 jun -2013.414 jul -21
 
F14 80m2
Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK10.8512 jun -2110.8512 jun -21
Hilma Johansson07Skruvs IF
 
F14 800m0
 
F14 Häck 300m1
Siri Vrethammar07Eksjö Södra IK49.6120 jun -2149.6120 jun -21
 
F14 Höjd0
 
F14 Tresteg1
Irma Westh07Habo Friidrott 049.3220 jun -219.3220 jun -21
 
F14 Kula2
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK9.9931 jul -219.9931 jul -21
Hilma Johansson07Skruvs IF7.1016 jun -217.1016 jun -21
 
F14 Diskus3
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK31.447 aug -2131.447 aug -21
Misa Widetoft07Habo Friidrott 0427.677 aug -2127.677 aug -21
Hilma Johansson07Skruvs IF21.7517 jul -2121.7517 jul -21
 
F13 60m7
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK9.7128 maj -20
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 048.8219 jun -218.8219 jun -21
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 048.8712 jun -218.8712 jun -21
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna9.0219 sep -209.067 aug -21
Tinja Strandmark08Ljungby FIK9.207 maj -20
Nova Andersson08Ljungby FIK
Axia Abrahamsson08Villstad GIF
 
F13 600m6
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 041:49.4812 jun -211:49.4812 jun -21
Nike Blomberg08Habo Friidrott 041:47.6611 jul -211:47.6611 jul -21
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 041:52.3h22 maj -211:52.3h22 maj -21
Jenna Jonasson08Södra Vi IF1:47.968 aug -201:48.6017 jul -21
Axia Abrahamsson08Villstad GIF
Alma Winroth08IFK Växjö2:00.1013 jun -212:00.1013 jun -21
 
F13 Häck 200m8
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK
Nellie Sturesson08Falkenbergs IK30.647 aug -2130.647 aug -21
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 0432.4920 jun -2132.4920 jun -21
Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 0433.9720 jun -2133.9720 jun -21
Nike Blomberg08Habo Friidrott 0431.8420 jun -2131.8420 jun -21
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 04
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna32.727 aug -2132.727 aug -21
Nova Andersson08Ljungby FIK
 
F13 Längd8
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK3.893 jul -213.893 jul -21
Stina Essberg08Habo Friidrott 044.3312 jun -214.3312 jun -21
Anna Elwing08Habo Friidrott 044.5612 jun -214.5612 jun -21
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna4.5430 aug -204.536 jun -21
Tinja Strandmark08Ljungby FIK4.746 jun -214.746 jun -21
Nova Andersson08Ljungby FIK4.046 jun -214.046 jun -21
Axia Abrahamsson08Villstad GIF4.5713 maj -214.5713 maj -21
Alma Winroth08IFK Växjö3.614 jul -213.614 jul -21
 
F13 Tresteg5
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK
Tindra Westlund Stenberg08Habo Friidrott 049.4120 jun -219.4120 jun -21
Nike Blomberg08Habo Friidrott 049.2420 jun -219.2420 jun -21
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna9.2220 jun -219.2220 jun -21
Tinja Strandmark08Ljungby FIK
 
F13 Kula1
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK12.6613 maj -2112.6613 maj -21
 
F13 Diskus3
Ottilia Thorell08Eksjö Södra IK33.2226 sep -2033.1024 jul -21
Maja Berglund08Eksjö Södra IK
Ida Gustafsson08IKHP Huskvarna32.8319 jun -2132.8319 jun -21
 
F12 60m6
Julia Walltin09IKHP Huskvarna10.1931 jul -2110.1931 jul -21
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK9.3112 jun -219.3112 jun -21
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu10.202 jun -2110.202 jun -21
Hilma Johansson09Skruvs IF9.7317 jul -219.7317 jul -21
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping9.707 aug -219.707 aug -21
Lisa Pruner09Wärnamo SK9.8425 maj -219.8425 maj -21
 
F12 200m3
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
Hilma Johansson09Skruvs IF
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping36,64
 
F12 600m4
Julia Walltin09IKHP Huskvarna1:59.4531 jul -211:59.4531 jul -21
Hilma Johansson09Skruvs IF1:59.5717 jul -211:59.5717 jul -21
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping2:10.5127 jun -212:10.5127 jun -21
Lisa Pruner09Wärnamo SK2:13.9816 jun -212:13.9816 jun -21
 
F12 Höjd2
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK1.2031 jul -211.2031 jul -21
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping1.3327 jun -211.3327 jun -21
 
F12 Längd5
Julia Walltin09IKHP Huskvarna3.726 jun -213.726 jun -21
Ella Edgren09Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK4.1912 jun -214.1912 jun -21
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping4.068 aug -214.068 aug -21
Lisa Pruner09Wärnamo SK3.783 jun -213.783 jun -21
 
F12 Kula3
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu10.3731 jul -2110.3731 jul -21
Hilma Johansson09Skruvs IF8.124 jul -218.124 jul -21
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping9.0422 jul -219.0422 jul -21
 
F12 Diskus3
Ida Hernberg09IK Sisu20.7423 maj -2120.7423 maj -21
Hilma Johansson09Skruvs IF15.0017 jul -2115.0017 jul -21
Nelly Boquist09Tjalve IF Norrköping
 
F11 60m16
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 049.8931 jul -219.8931 jul -21
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0410.0310.03
Saga Widetoft11Habo Friidrott 0410.217 aug -2110.217 aug -21
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna10.956 jun -2110.956 jun -21
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna9.7312 jun -219.7312 jun -21
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK9.8731 jul -219.8731 jul -21
Alva Edh10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
Linnea Panzar10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
Nellie Hemmingsson10Motala AIF10.048 aug -209:35
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu10.5031 jul -2110.5031 jul -21
Hilda Lundgren11IFK Sävsjö
Jasmine Runesson11Villstad GIF
Märta Alvehed11Villstad GIF
Fanny Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF
Selma Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF
Linna Johansson11Villstad GIF
 
F11 200m10
Saga Widetoft11Habo Friidrott 0434.577 aug -2134.577 aug -21
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK
Stina Rosander10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK
Nellie Hemmingsson10Motala AIF33:1033:10
Hilda Lundgren11IFK Sävsjö
Jasmine Runesson11Villstad GIF
Märta Alvehed11Villstad GIF
Fanny Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF
Selma Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF
Linna Johansson11Villstad GIF
 
F11 600m6
Vera Westh12Habo Friidrott 042:09.1612 jun -212:09.1612 jun -21
Saga Widetoft11Habo Friidrott 042:16.564 jul -212:16.564 jul -21
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna2:14.1931 jul -212:14.1931 jul -21
Stina Rosander10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK2:39.5h16 sep -20
Jasmine Runesson11Villstad GIF
Märta Alvehed11Villstad GIF
 
F11 Längd15
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 043.6231 jul -213.6231 jul -21
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 043.92m3.92m
Saga Widetoft11Habo Friidrott 043.6312 jun -213.6312 jun -21
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna3.296 jun -213.296 jun -21
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna3.7412 jun -213.7412 jun -21
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK3.6231 jul -213.6231 jul -21
Alva Edh10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK3.242 sep -20
Stina Rosander10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK2.6619 aug -20
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu2.7631 jul -212.7631 jul -21
Hilda Lundgren11IFK Sävsjö
Jasmine Runesson11Villstad GIF
Märta Alvehed11Villstad GIF
Fanny Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF
Selma Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF
Linna Johansson11Villstad GIF
 
F11 Kula7
Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK15.4731 jul -2115.4731 jul -21
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna3.7512 jun -213.7512 jun -21
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna6.756 jun -216.756 jun -21
Lova Beijer10Hovslätts IK6.7931 jul -216.7931 jul -21
Alma Lundqvist11IK Sisu4.4131 jul -214.4131 jul -21
Hilda Lundgren11IFK Sävsjö
Jasmine Runesson11Villstad GIF
 
F11 Diskus3
Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK12.5524 jul -2112.5524 jul -21
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna
 
F11 Spjut11
Ellen Thorell12Eksjö Södra IK9.648 aug -219.648 aug -21
Hedvig Orestig10Habo Friidrott 0415.8912 jun -2115.8912 jun -21
Wilma Bengtsson Damgren10Habo Friidrott 0421.7531 jul -2121.7531 jul -21
Felicia Walltin11IKHP Huskvarna3.7922 maj -213.7922 maj -21
Freja Gustafsson11IKHP Huskvarna13.4122 maj -2113.4122 maj -21
Linnea Panzar10Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK9.647 jul -219.647 jul -21
Jasmine Runesson11Villstad GIF
Märta Alvehed11Villstad GIF
Fanny Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF
Selma Mikaelsson10Villstad GIF
Linna Johansson11Villstad GIF
 
F9 4-kamp11
Sofie Bengtsson Damgren12Habo Friidrott 04
Eivor Orestig12Habo Friidrott 04
Vera Westh12Habo Friidrott 04
Norah Rogö13Habo Friidrott 04
Stella Beijer13Hovslätts IK
Noelle Boquist13Tjalve IF Norrköping
Agnes Lundqvist12Tranås AIF
Lovis Andersson13Villstad GIF
Gry Alvehed13Villstad GIF
Elvira Elgemark12Villstad GIF
Ebba Björk12Wärnamo SK
 
F7 4-kamp0