Entried Första chansen
Antal starter / Total entries: 204 Printed: Första chansen
Antal individer / Total persons: 99
 
P13 60m5
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF10.41
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS10.11
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK10.05
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK8.828.82
William Gråman09Tyresö FK
 
P13 800m4
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF2:55.59
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK3.01.103.01.10
 
P13 Längd5
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF3.28
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS3.60
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK4,20
Thomas Moussay09Sundbybergs IK4.104.10
William Gråman09Tyresö FK
 
P13 Kula3
Morgan Källqvist09Hammarby IF6,28
Elliot Stenborg09Huddinge AIS5,24
Filip Wincent09Sundbybergs IK7,34
 
P12 60m14
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK8.91
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK9.17
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK10.00
Viktor Magnusson 10Hellas FK
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS10.13
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS10.11
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS11.38
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS11.11
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS11.08
Alexander Elvebakk10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK9.56
Harry Willners10IF Triangeln
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK10.42
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK8.98
 
P12 800m9
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK
Viktor Magnusson 10Hellas FK
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS2:58.82
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS
Alexander Elvebakk10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK
 
P12 Längd14
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK4.30
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK4.05
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK3.83
Viktor Magnusson 10Hellas FK
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS3.49
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS3.25
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS2.66
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS
Alexander Elvebakk10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK3.54
Harry Willners10IF Triangeln
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK3.52
Eliah Hallberg Hossain10Turebergs FK4.29
 
P12 Kula13
Hanwen Dong10Danderyds SK
Jakob Lindberg10Hellas FK
Love Lindberg10Hellas FK
Viktor Magnusson 10Hellas FK
Olle Klockar10Huddinge AIS
Noel Hedman10Huddinge AIS5,12
Benjamin Karlsson10Huddinge AIS
Emil Askerud10Huddinge AIS
Haejoon Klasa10Huddinge AIS
Sidney Kwinten10Huddinge AIS
Alexander Elvebakk10Huddinge AIS
Elias Riml10Mälarhöjdens IK
Tristan Back10Turebergs FK
 
P11 Prova på10
Otto Hallerbäck11Hellas FK
Milian Ssempasa Almgard11Mälarhöjdens IK
Algot Lorentzon11Tullinge FI
Noah Enberg11Tullinge FI
Anton Westin11Tullinge FI
Benjamin Forsling11Tullinge FI
Malte Johnsson11Tullinge FI
Danan Girma11Tullinge FI
Simon Lundström11Tullinge FI
Melvin Barmyr11Tullinge FI
 
P10 Prova på7
Edvin Källqvist12Hammarby IF
Elliot Kellner12Huddinge AIS
Vincent Stenborg12Huddinge AIS
Linus Persson12Huddinge AIS
Alfred Askerud12Huddinge AIS
Felix Grundmann12Huddinge AIS
Oscar Granath12Mälarhöjdens IK
 
P9 Prova på9
Elvin Hedman13Huddinge AIS
Hugo Granath13Mälarhöjdens IK
Dag Hedin 13Mälarhöjdens IK11
Gordon Abrahamsson13Sundbybergs IK
Axel Kristoffers13Sundbybergs IK
Quincy Fowler13Sundbybergs IK
Vide Lyhammar13Sundbybergs IK
Philip Van Mossevelde13Sundbybergs IK
Sæmundur Óli Jóhannsson13Sundbybergs IK
 
P8 Prova på3
Hanyu Dong14Danderyds SK
Henry Abrahamsson14Sundbybergs IK
Dimitrios Jr Panagiotopoulos14Sundbybergs IK
 
F13 60m9
Selma Alassaad09Hammarby IF
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF9.85
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF8.65
Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK
Astrid Bengtsson09Sundbybergs IK10.09
Tyra Dahlin09Sundbybergs IK00
Emelie Elvin09IF Triangeln9.83
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba10.43
Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK8.988.70
 
F13 800m1
Tyra Dahlin09Sundbybergs IK00
 
F13 Längd7
Selma Alassaad09Hammarby IF
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF3.98
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF4.58
Sofia Deresiewicz09Sundbybergs IK
Astrid Bengtsson09Sundbybergs IK
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba3.42
Lisa Palmheden09Ösmo Nynäs FK4.144.63
 
F13 Kula3
Tyra Sternlind09Hammarby IF8.89
Malva Lönn09Hammarby IF8.26
Wilma Asp09IFK Tumba6.47
 
F12 60m20
Edith Wignell10Välj förening / klubb
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF10.02
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK
Ester Cumming10Hellas FK
Alina Kulbay/Varjonen10Hellas FK
Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK
Emilia Essehag10Hellas FK10,0510,05
Wilma Wallstén10Huddinge AIS9.84
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS10.64
Tilda Stjernfelt10Huddinge AIS11.67
Elly Fogelström10Huddinge AIS10.139,93
Stella Jelksäter10Huddinge AIS11.95
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Vilma Gylder10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa9.93
Vendela Ekstrand10Mälarhöjdens IK11.16
Elsa Grufman10Mälarhöjdens IK
Felicia Wikerfors10IF Triangeln10.95
 
F12 800m15
Edith Wignell10Välj förening / klubb
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK
Ester Cumming10Hellas FK
Alina Kulbay/Varjonen10Hellas FK
Emilia Essehag10Hellas FK
Wilma Wallstén10Huddinge AIS
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS
Stella Jelksäter10Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Vilma Gylder10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa
Elsa Grufman10Mälarhöjdens IK
Felicia Wikerfors10IF Triangeln
 
F12 Längd19
Edith Wignell10Välj förening / klubb
Leonora Wessén10Boo IF3.89
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK
Ester Cumming10Hellas FK
Alina Kulbay/Varjonen10Hellas FK
Julia Lindquist10Hellas FK
Emilia Essehag10Hellas FK3,353,35
Wilma Wallstén10Huddinge AIS3.61
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS
Tilda Stjernfelt10Huddinge AIS2.57
Elly Fogelström10Huddinge AIS3.423,44
Stella Jelksäter10Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Vilma Gylder10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa3.69
Elsa Grufman10Mälarhöjdens IK
Felicia Wikerfors10IF Triangeln3.54
 
F12 Kula13
Edith Wignell10Välj förening / klubb
Cajsa Sundén10Hellas FK
Ester Cumming10Hellas FK
Hilma Westling10Huddinge AIS
Ida Persson10Huddinge AIS
Tilda Stjernfelt10Huddinge AIS
Elly Fogelström10Huddinge AIS5,32-
Stella Jelksäter10Huddinge AIS
Isabelle Sagelius10Huddinge AIS
Vilma Gylder10Huddinge AIS
Alma Carlson10Huddinge AIS
Edit Nordlander10IF Linnéa4.79
Elsa Grufman10Mälarhöjdens IK
 
F11 Prova på6
Elsa Lönn11Boo IF
Emilia Wincent11Sundbybergs IK
Tess Edström11Sundbybergs IK
Ellinor Thulin11Sundbybergs IK
Felicia Andersson11Tullinge FI
Selma Almquist11Tullinge FI
 
F10 Prova på3
Stina Sundén12Hellas FK
Elisra Bezgin12Huddinge AIS
Siri Karlstedt12Huddinge AIS
 
F9 Prova på11
Wilma Westerberg13Hellas FK
Nellie Bergström13Hellas FK
Emira Kulbay Varjonen13Hellas FK
Sara Fogelström13Huddinge AIS
Elsa Kollinius13Sundbybergs IK
Moa Luthman13Sundbybergs IK
Greta Gakios13Sundbybergs IK
Mulki Mohamed13Sundbybergs IK
Ebba Thor13Sundbybergs IK
Arwen Back13Turebergs FK
Melody Wahlberg13Österhaninge IF
 
F8 Prova på1
Tyra Kollinius14Sundbybergs IK